Women Long Jump Athletics European Championship 2010 Barcelona (ESP) - Wesnesday 28.07
Final 20:00TeamDist.NQ. 1.2.3.4.5.6.
1. Ineta RadevicaLAT6.92m114.13 Jul 19816.73 (+3.4)6.87 (+2.1)6.79 (+0.9)6.92 (+0.7)X (+0.1)X (+0.2)
2. Naide GomesPOR6.92m62.20 Nov 19796.64 (+1.4)6.68 (+1.6)X (+1.8)6.92 (+0.1)X (+1.8)5.00 (+0.8)
3. Olga KucherenkoRUS6.84m510.5 Nov 19856.55 (+2.0)6.77 (+1.7)X (+1.3)6.84 (+2.2)X (+0.5)6.34 (+1.4)
4. Viktoriya RybalkoUKR6.78m124.26 Oct 1982X (+0.9)6.78 (+3.5)X (+1.9)X (+2.0)6.74 (+1.3)6.65 (+1.7)
5. Lyudmila KolchanovaRUS6.75m21.1 Oct 19796.60 (+0.5)6.67 (+1.1)6.57 (-0.6)6.71 (+1.3)X (+1.0)6.75 (+1.0)
6. Nastassia MironchykBLR6.75m109.13 Apr 19896.48 (+0.7)X (+1.2)6.56 (-0.5)X (+3.3)X (0.0)6.75 (+1.1)
7. Renata MedgyesovaSVK6.71m48.28 Jan 19836.55 (+1.6)6.00 (+0.3)6.58 (+1.1)6.65 (+1.1)6.71 (+0.6)6.03 (+0.2)
8. Ivana SpanovicSRB6.60m311.10 May 1990X (+1.7)6.60 (-0.3)6.37 (+1.5)6.36 (-0.7)6.52 (-0.7)X (+0.7)
9. Jana VeldakovaSVK6.54m96.3 Jun 19816.54 (+1.4)4.80 (+1.2)6.30 (+0.4)
10.Anna JagaciakPOL6.36m73.10 Feb 19904.52 (+0.3)X (+1.0)6.36 (+1.4)
11.Carolina KluftSWE6.33m112.2 Feb 19836.28 (+2.3)6.33 (+3.1)X (-0.6)
12.Margrethe RenstromNOR6.18m87.21 Mar 1985X (+1.9)X (+1.5)6.18 (+0.2)
Qualification. Tuesday 27.07. Mark 6.65m. 10+2 Athletes.
Group A 12:30TeamDist.NRk. 1.2.3.
1. Lyudmila KolchanovaRUS6.87m11.1 Oct 1979X6.87-
2. Naide GomesPOR6.81m22.20 Nov 19796.81--
3. Anna JagaciakPOL6.74m63.10 Feb 19906.426.74-
4. Viktoriya RybalkoUKR6.72m94.26 Oct 19826.72--
5. Renata MedgyesovaSVK6.66m128.28 Jan 19836.536.66-
6. Ivana SpanovicSRB6.63m811.10 May 19906.616.636.49
7. Carolina KluftSWE6.62m412.2 Feb 19836.62X6.51
8. Lauma GrivaLAT6.60m1015.27 Oct 19846.236.416.60
9. Bianca KapplerGER6.50m317.8 Aug 19776.466.296.50
10.Tatyana KotovaRUS6.48m518.11 Dec 19766.486.486.47
11.Concepcion MontanerESP6.34m1122.14 Jan 19816.34X-
-. Kelly ProperIRLNM7 1 May 1988XXX
Group B 12:30TeamDist.NRk. 1.2.3.
1. Ineta RadevicaLAT6.72m104.13 Jul 19816.72--
2. Jana VeldakovaSVK6.69m66.3 Jun 1981X6.69-
3. Margrethe RenstromNOR6.68m87.21 Mar 1985X6.68-
4. Nastassia MironchykBLR6.66m29.13 Apr 19896.66--
5. Olga KucherenkoRUS6.65m410.5 Nov 19856.65--
6. Irene PusterlaSUI6.62m513.21 Jun 19886.376.626.47
7. Nadja KÄtherGER6.61m714.29 Sep 1988X6.316.61
8. Ksenija BaltaEST6.53m116.11 Jan 19866.346.53X
9. Cornelia DeiacROU6.46m319.20 Mar 19886.466.466.34
10.Nina KolaricSLO6.43m1120.12 Dec 1986X6.436.39
11.Lina AndrijauskaiteLTU6.35m921.29 May 19875.516.316.35
12. Viorica TigauROU6.21m1223.12 Aug 19796.21XX
13. Rebecca CamilleriMLT5.93m1324.6 Jul 19855.825.935.81
Todor66
Olympic indexworld index
europe index
Asian Games index
index
Men 100m
Women 100m
Men 200m
Women 200m
Men 400m
Women 400m
Men 800m
Women 800m
Men 1500m
Women 1500m
Men 5000m
Women 5000m
Men 10000m
Women 10000m
Men Marathon
Women Marathon
Men 110m Hurdles
Women 100m Hurdles
Men 400m Hurdles
Women 400m Hurdles
Men 3000m Steeplechase
Women 3000m Steeplechase
Men 4x100m Relay
Women 4x100m Relay
Men 4x400m Relay
Women 4x400m Relay
Men High Jump
Women High Jump
Men Pole Vault
Women Pole Vault
Men Long Jump
Women Long Jump
Men Triple Jump
Women Triple Jump
Men Shot Put
Women Shot Put
Men Discus Throw
Women Discus Throw
Men Hammer Throw
Women Hammer Throw
Men Javelin Throw
Women Javelin Throw
Men Decathlon
Women Heptathlon
Men 20km Walk
Women 20km Walk
Men 50km Walk
.

Prepared and maintained by Todor Krastev

todor1966@yahoo.com
Last updated: 27 Jan 2016
Facebook Todor Krastev

Quantcast