Women Pentathlon World Indoor Championship Budapest(HUN) 2004 - Friday 05.03
FinalTeamPoints60mHHighShotLong800m
1. Naide GomesPOR475910211080866991801
2. Nataliya DobrynskaUKR472710211003887985831
3. Austra SkujyteLTU4679976966948969820
4. Karin RuckstuhlNED4640104110037411030825
5. Tia HellebautBEL45269931119687883844
6. Irina ButorBLR4315997928748846796
7. Larisa NetseporukEST4227956855758874784
8. Kim SchiemenzUSA4012941818737723793
Eventtime
60m Hurdles10:50
High Jump11:50
Shot Put14:15
Long Jump17:40
800m19:10
60m HurdlesTeamTimePtsL
1. Karin RuckstuhlNED8.39s10415
2. Nataliya DobrynskaUKR8.48s10216
3. Naide GomesPOR8.48s10213
4. Irina ButorBLR8.59s9978
5. Tia HellebautBEL8.61s9932
6. Austra SkujyteLTU8.69s9764
7. Larisa NetseporukEST8.78s9567
8. Kim SchiemenzUSA8.85s9411
Shot PutTeamDist.Pts1.2.3.
1. Austra SkujyteLTU16.30m94816.3016.1015.83
2. Nataliya DobrynskaUKR15.39m88714.9414.6815.39
3. Naide GomesPOR15.08m866X13.0415.08
4. Larisa NetseporukEST13.46m75813.15X13.46
5. Irina ButorBLR13.31m74813.3113.1613.22
6. Karin RuckstuhlNED13.21m74111.3713.2112.65
7. Kim SchiemenzUSA13.15m73713.15XX
8. Tia HellebautBEL12.39m68712.39X11.74
High JumpTeamHeightPts167170173176179182185188191194
1. Tia HellebautBEL1.91m1119 O O OOXOOXXX
2. Naide GomesPOR1.88m1080 OOOOXOOXXX
3. Karin RuckstuhlNED1.82m1003 OOOXOXOXXX
4. Nataliya DobrynskaUKR1.82m1003OOOOOXXOXXX
5. Austra SkujyteLTU1.79m966OOXOXXOXOXXX
6. Irina ButorBLR1.76m928OOXOXXOXXX
7. Larisa NetseporukEST1.70m855OOXXX
8. Kim SchiemenzUSA1.67m818XXO
Long JumpTeamDist.Pts1.2.3.
1. Karin RuckstuhlNED6.57m10305.645.866.57
2. Naide GomesPOR6.45m9916.45X6.42
3. Nataliya DobrynskaUKR6.43m9856.126.356.43
4. Austra SkujyteLTU6.38m9696.296.076.38
5. Tia HellebautBEL6.11m8836.086.085.78
6. Larisa NetseporukEST6.08m8746.066.11X
7. Irina ButorBLR5.99m846X5.99X
8. Kim SchiemenzUSA5.58m723X5.585.31
800mTeamTimePtsL
1. Tia HellebautBEL2:18.538441
2. Nataliya DobrynskaUKR2:19.458317
3. Karin RuckstuhlNED2:19.928254
4. Austra SkujyteLTU2:20.248208
5. Naide GomesPOR2:21.698015
6. Irina ButorBLR2:22.077963
7. Kim SchiemenzUSA2:22.277932
8. Larisa NetseporukEST2:22.917846
Todor66.com
Athletics index
index Budapest 2004
Men
Men 60m
Men 200m
Men 400m
Men 800m
Men 1500m
Men 3000m
Men 60m Hurdles
Men 4x400m Relay
Men High Jump
Men Pole Vault
Men Long Jump
Men Triple Jump
Men Shot Put
Men Heptathlon
Women
Women 60m
Women 200m
Women 400m
Women 800m
Women 1500m
Women 3000m
Women 60m Hurdles
Women 4x400m Relay
Women High Jump
Women Pole Vault
Women Long Jump
Women Triple Jump
Women Shot Put
Women Pentathlon
.

Prepared and maintained by Todor Krastev

todor1966@yahoo.com
Last updated: 19 Mar 2010

Quantcast