Women Basketball Ronchetti Cup 1987 - Winner Daugawa Riga
Final played in Wiltensheim
dateteam 1scoreteam 2HT
11.03Daugawa RigaURS87-80Femminile MilanoITA48-41

Semi-Finals (1/2)

datesteam 1leg 1leg 2team 2HT1HT1
18.02,25.02Daugawa RigaURS73-5472-81Iskra LjubljanaYUG--
18.02,25.02Femminile MilanoITA96-6571-70Vysoke Skoly PragaTCH--
Groups Round. Winners to 1/2 Finals.
Group AwlpfpaDaugFeliKrem
1. Daugawa RigaURS40323:260----84:8191:55
2. Felisatti FerraraITA13301:29762:78----92:62
3. KremikovtziBUL13252:31962:7073:66----
datesteam 1leg 1leg 2team 2HT1HT1
03.12,14.01KremikovtziBUL73-6662-92Felisatti FerraraITA--
10.12,21.01Daugawa RigaURS91-5570-62KremikovtziBUL--
07.01,27.01Felisatti FerraraITA62-7881-84Daugawa RigaURS--
Group BwlpfpaFemmTungMiny
1. Femminile MilanoITA40354:261----95:6094:54
2. Tungsram BudapestHUN22281:28059:74----80:59
3. Minyor PernikBUL04253:34788:9152:82----
datesteam 1leg 1leg 2team 2HT1HT1
03.12,14.01Femminile MilanoITA95-6074-59Tungsram BudapestHUN--
10.12,21.01Minyor PernikBUL88-9154-94Femminile MilanoITA--
07.01,28.01Tungsram BudapestHUN80-5982-52Minyor PernikBUL--
Group CwlpfpaVysoJediSabo
1. Vysoke Skoly PragaTCH31330:278----90:6686:65
2. Jedinstvo TuzlaYUG22283:30281:90----77:69
3. Sabor d`AbansFRA13253:28666:6453:59----
datesteam 1leg 1leg 2team 2HT1HT1
03.12,14.01Jedinstvo TuzlaYUG81-9066-90Vysoke Skoly PragaTCH--
10.12,21.01Sabor d`AbansFRA53-5969-77Jedinstvo TuzlaYUG--
07.01,29.01Vysoke Skoly PragaTCH86-6564-66Sabor d`AbansFRA--
Group DwlpfpaTBIskrSidiLoko
1. Iskra LjubljanaYUG31321:297+3----86:7389:84
2. Sidis AnconaITA31322:297-389:79----92:67
3. Lokomotiv SofiaBUL04277:326 58:7068:75----
datesteam 1leg 1leg 2team 2HT1HT1
03.12,14.01Iskra LjubljanaYUG89-8470-58Lokomotiv SofiaBUL--
10.12,21.01Sidis AnconaITA89-7973-86Iskra LjubljanaYUG--
07.01,28.01Lokomotiv SofiaBUL68-7567-92Sidis AnconaITA--

Round 2

dateteam 1leg 1leg 2team 2HT1HT2DN
Daugawa RigaURS bye
29.10,05.11Felisatti FerraraITA77-7070-68Zeleznicar SarajevoYUG---------8.
29.10,05.11KremikovtziBUL87-6361-75Polenghi PrioloITA---------10.
29.10,05.11Feminile MilanoITA84-5580-56WuppertalFRG---------2.
Tungsram BudapestHUN bye
29.10,05.11Minyor PernikBUL80-6076-78MTK BudapestHUN---------7.
29.10,05.11Vysoke Skoly PragaTCH93-6174-47AS MonfferandaiseFRA---------9.
29.10,05.11KosiceTCH63-7690-82Jedinstvo TuzlaYUG---------5.
29.10,05.11Sabor D`Abans TortosaESP83-6587-66Racing ParisFRA---------1.
29.10,05.11Iskra LjubljanaYUG94-5370-71BAC MirandeFRA---------4.
29.10,05.11Sidis AnconaITA81-4494-40UBL WienAUT---------3.
29.10,05.11KecskemetiHUN84-8569-80Lokomotiv SofiaBUL---------6.

Round 1

dateteam 1leg 1leg 2team 2HT1HT2DN
01.10,08.10Zeleznicar SarajevoYUG99-4786-52Falirou AthensGRE46-2936-188.
01.10,08.10Polenghi PrioloITA142-50118-60Maccabi Ramat-GanISR74-2657-2410.
01.10,08.10Bayer WuppertalFRG56-6869-58VilleurbanneFRA26-3326-312.
01.10,08.10Apollon KalamariaGRE58-9644-104Minyor PernikBUL39-5220-547.
01.10,08.10UBC WellsAUT54-9653-113AS MonfferandaiseFRA25-5433-499.
01.10,08.10Sampo LahtiFIN58-9152-73KosiceTCH34-3727-355.
01.10,08.10Black Stars MershLUX45-13135-120Sabor D`Abans TortosaESP23-6916-551.
01.10,08.10BAC MirandeFRA91-5673-57Panathinaikos AthensGRE45-2031-254.
01.10,08.10WassaerbillingLUX50-7147-59UBL WienAUT23-2725-313.
01.10,08.10Megas ThessalonikiGRE39-10140-104KecskemetHUN21-3921-506.
Olympic index
World index
Europe index
America index
Asia index
Africa index
South America index
Centrobasket index
Eurocups index
Other index
Oceania index
Universiade index
Basketball index
Todor66
index Ronchetti Cup
Ronchetti 1992
Ronchetti 1991
Ronchetti 1990
Ronchetti 1989
Ronchetti 1988
Ronchetti 1987
Ronchetti 1986
Ronchetti 1985
Ronchetti 1984
Ronchetti 1983
Ronchetti 1982
Ronchetti 1981
Ronchetti 1980
Ronchetti 1979
Ronchetti 1978
Ronchetti 1977
Ronchetti 1976
Ronchetti 1975
Women CWC 1974
Women CWC 1973
Women CWC 1972
.

Prepared and maintained by Todor Krastev

todor1966@yahoo.com
Last updated: 20 Dec 2017
Facebook Todor Krastev

Quantcast