Women Basketball European League 2002 - USV Olympic Vallanciennes (FRA)
Final Four played at
Gamedatetimeteam 1scoreteam 2HT
Final28.04--:--USV Olympic VallancieFRA78-72Lotos VBW GdyniaPOL
3/428.04--:--Lavezzini Basket ParmITA75-57SCP RuzomberokSVK
1/226.04--:--USV Olympic VallancieFRA108-60SCP RuzomberokSVK
1/226.04--:--Lotos VBW GdyniaPOL74-58Lavezzini Basket ParmITA
1/4 Finals
datetimeteam 1scoreteam 2HT
19.03--:--USV Olympic VallancieFRA75-70MiZo Pecsi VSKHUN
21.03--:--MiZo Pecsi VSKHUN59-55USV Olympic VallancieFRA
28.03--:--USV Olympic VallancieFRA63-56MiZo Pecsi VSKHUN
19.03--:--Lotos VBW GdyniaPOL104-64Societa Gimnastica CoITA
21.03--:--Societa Gimnastica CoITA78-73Lotos VBW GdyniaPOL
28.03--:--Lotos VBW GdyniaPOL78-72Societa Gimnastica CoITA
19.03--:--CJM Bourges BasketFRA58-66Lavezzini Basket ParmITA
21.03--:--Lavezzini Basket ParmITA72-57CJM Bourges BasketFRA
19.03--:--SCP RuzomberokSVK96-83Gysev Ringa SopronHUN
21.03--:--Gysev Ringa SopronHUN87-68SCP RuzomberokSVK
28.03--:--SCP RuzomberokSVK98-78Gysev Ringa SopronHUN
Group Awlgfga
1. CJM Bourges BasketFRA1311031:845
2. SCP RuzomberokSVK1221192:1008
3. Societa Gimnastica ComeITA1041075:920
4. MiZo Pecsi VSKHUN951018:856
5. Botasspor AdanaTUR410937:1122
6. GoldZack WuppertalGER311899:1030
7. Aix en Provance BBFRA311887:1054
8. Lachen Ramat HasharonISR2121018:1222
TeamCJMSCPSociMiZoBotaGoldAixLach
CJM Bourges BasketFRA------78:6365:55 54:5169:47 79:47 71:6398:66
SCP RuzomberokSVK 87:91------ 81:7992:84 95:64 88:71104:6099:70
Societa Gimnastica ComeITA 75:6367:78------ 79:6790:6987:5885:56 89:49
MiZo Pecsi VSKHUN44:50 61:6968:57------97:54 78:5866:53 83:65
Botasspor AdanaTUR 81:9365:79 64:78 55:79------76:66 65:6390:74
GoldZack WuppertalGER52:6364:77 68:7349:76 84:51------ 57:4475:68
Aix en Provance BBFRA49:82 71:79 61:71 46:7573:6981:71------ 91:68
Lachen Ramat HasharonISR 65:75 83:10173:9075:89 82:87 89:7991:76------
datetimeteam 1scoreteam 2HT
31.10--:--CJM Bourges BasketFRA98-66Lachen Ramat HasharonISR
31.10--:--Societa Gimnastica CoITA90-69Botasspor AdanaTUR
31.10--:--MiZo Pecsi VSKHUN66-53Aix en Provance BBFRA
31.10--:--GoldZack WuppertalGER64-77SCP RuzomberokSVK
07.11--:--SCP RuzomberokSVK92-84MiZo Pecsi VSKHUN
07.11--:--Botasspor AdanaTUR76-66GoldZack WuppertalGER
07.11--:--Aix en Provance BBFRA49-82CJM Bourges BasketFRA
08.11--:--Lachen Ramat HasharonISR73-90Societa Gimnastica CoITA
14.11--:--CJM Bourges BasketFRA65-55Societa Gimnastica CoITA
14.11--:--SCP RuzomberokSVK104-60Aix en Provance BBFRA
15.11--:--MiZo Pecsi VSKHUN97-54Botasspor AdanaTUR
15.11--:--GoldZack WuppertalGER75-68Lachen Ramat HasharonISR
05.12--:--CJM Bourges BasketFRA78-63SCP RuzomberokSVK
05.12--:--Societa Gimnastica CoITA87-58GoldZack WuppertalGER
05.12--:--Aix en Provance BBFRA73-69Botasspor AdanaTUR
06.12--:--Lachen Ramat HasharonISR75-89MiZo Pecsi VSKHUN
12.12--:--Botasspor AdanaTUR65-79SCP RuzomberokSVK
13.12--:--MiZo Pecsi VSKHUN68-57Societa Gimnastica CoITA
13.12--:--GoldZack WuppertalGER52-63CJM Bourges BasketFRA
13.12--:--Lachen Ramat HasharonISR91-76Aix en Provance BBFRA
19.12--:--CJM Bourges BasketFRA69-47Botasspor AdanaTUR
19.12--:--SCP RuzomberokSVK99-70Lachen Ramat HasharonISR
19.12--:--Societa Gimnastica CoITA85-56Aix en Provance BBFRA
20.12--:--GoldZack WuppertalGER49-76MiZo Pecsi VSKHUN
09.01--:--Societa Gimnastica CoITA67-78SCP RuzomberokSVK
09.01--:--Aix en Provance BBFRA81-71GoldZack WuppertalGER
10.01--:--MiZo Pecsi VSKHUN44-50CJM Bourges BasketFRA
10.01--:--Botasspor AdanaTUR90-74Lachen Ramat HasharonISR
16.01--:--SCP RuzomberokSVK88-71GoldZack WuppertalGER
16.01--:--Botasspor AdanaTUR64-78Societa Gimnastica CoITA
16.01--:--Aix en Provance BBFRA46-75MiZo Pecsi VSKHUN
17.01--:--Lachen Ramat HasharonISR65-75CJM Bourges BasketFRA
30.01--:--CJM Bourges BasketFRA71-63Aix en Provance BBFRA
31.01--:--Societa Gimnastica CoITA89-49Lachen Ramat HasharonISR
31.01--:--MiZo Pecsi VSKHUN61-69SCP RuzomberokSVK
31.01--:--GoldZack WuppertalGER84-51Botasspor AdanaTUR
06.02--:--Societa Gimnastica CoITA75-63CJM Bourges BasketFRA
06.02--:--Botasspor AdanaTUR55-79MiZo Pecsi VSKHUN
06.02--:--Aix en Provance BBFRA71-79SCP RuzomberokSVK
07.02--:--Lachen Ramat HasharonISR89-79GoldZack WuppertalGER
13.02--:--SCP RuzomberokSVK87-91CJM Bourges BasketFRA
13.02--:--Botasspor AdanaTUR65-63Aix en Provance BBFRA
14.02--:--MiZo Pecsi VSKHUN83-65Lachen Ramat HasharonISR
14.02--:--GoldZack WuppertalGER68-73Societa Gimnastica CoITA
20.02--:--CJM Bourges BasketFRA79-47GoldZack WuppertalGER
20.02--:--SCP RuzomberokSVK95-64Botasspor AdanaTUR
20.02--:--Societa Gimnastica CoITA79-67MiZo Pecsi VSKHUN
21.02--:--Aix en Provance BBFRA91-68Lachen Ramat HasharonISR
27.02--:--Botasspor AdanaTUR81-93CJM Bourges BasketFRA
27.02--:--Aix en Provance BBFRA61-71Societa Gimnastica CoITA
28.02--:--MiZo Pecsi VSKHUN78-58GoldZack WuppertalGER
28.02--:--Lachen Ramat HasharonISR83-101SCP RuzomberokSVK
06.03--:--CJM Bourges BasketFRA54-51MiZo Pecsi VSKHUN
06.03--:--SCP RuzomberokSVK81-79Societa Gimnastica CoITA
07.03--:--GoldZack WuppertalGER57-44Aix en Provance BBFRA
07.03--:--Lachen Ramat HasharonISR82-87Botasspor AdanaTUR
Group Bwlgfga
1. USV Olympic VallancienneFRA1221046:864
2. Lotos VBW GdyniaPOL1041109:1065
3. Gysev Ringa SopronHUN861081:986
4. Lavezzini Basket ParmaITA86933:951
5. Ros Casares ValenciaESP68945:969
6. Gambrinus JME BrnoCZE681018:985
7. Fenerbahce SK IstanbulTUR410953:1081
8. Lietuvos Telekomas Viln.LTU212854:1038
TeamUSVLotoGyseLaveRosGambFeneLiet
USV Olympic Vallancienne----82:7175:7259:5567:6266:6392:5270:44
Lotos VBW Gdynia74:71----78:6784:7681:7388:8298:8094:72
Gysev Ringa Sopron86:9084:93----94:5576:7184:6192:6970:60
Lavezzini Basket Parma62:7484:7071:64----69:5162:6072:6461:58
Ros Casares Valencia51:6969:7271:6478:64----74:6870:6558:48
Gambrinus JME Brno65:6475:6371:7384:7764:72----85:7374:55
Fenerbahce SK Istanbul57:7778:6756:7358:6587:7476:72----68:66
Lietuvos Telekomas Viln.50:9072:7665:8253:6075:7158:9478:70----
datetimeteam 1scoreteam 2HT
31.10--:--USV Olympic VallancieFRA70-44Lietuvos Telekomas ViLTU
31.10--:--Lotos VBW GdyniaPOL88-82Gambrinus JME BrnoCZE
31.10--:--Gysev Ringa SopronHUN76-71Ros Casares ValenciaESP
31.10--:--Lavezzini Basket ParmITA72-64Fenerbahce SK IstanbuTUR
07.11--:--Ros Casares ValenciaESP51-69USV Olympic VallancieFRA
07.11--:--Gambrinus JME BrnoCZE71-73Gysev Ringa SopronHUN
07.11--:--Lietuvos Telekomas ViLTU53-60Lavezzini Basket ParmITA
08.11--:--Fenerbahce SK IstanbuTUR78-67Lotos VBW GdyniaPOL
14.11--:--USV Olympic VallancieFRA59-55Lavezzini Basket ParmITA
14.11--:--Gysev Ringa SopronHUN92-69Fenerbahce SK IstanbuTUR
14.11--:--Gambrinus JME BrnoCZE64-72Ros Casares ValenciaESP
15.11--:--Lotos VBW GdyniaPOL94-72Lietuvos Telekomas ViLTU
05.12--:--USV Olympic VallancieFRA66-63Gambrinus JME BrnoCZE
05.12--:--Fenerbahce SK IstanbuTUR87-74Ros Casares ValenciaESP
05.12--:--Lietuvos Telekomas ViLTU65-82Gysev Ringa SopronHUN
06.12--:--Lavezzini Basket ParmITA84-70Lotos VBW GdyniaPOL
12.12--:--Gysev Ringa SopronHUN94-55Lavezzini Basket ParmITA
12.12--:--Lietuvos Telekomas ViLTU75-71Ros Casares ValenciaESP
13.12--:--Lotos VBW GdyniaPOL74-71USV Olympic VallancieFRA
13.12--:--Fenerbahce SK IstanbuTUR76-72Gambrinus JME BrnoCZE
19.12--:--USV Olympic VallancieFRA92-52Fenerbahce SK IstanbuTUR
19.12--:--Lavezzini Basket ParmITA69-51Ros Casares ValenciaESP
19.12--:--Gambrinus JME BrnoCZE74-55Lietuvos Telekomas ViLTU
20.12--:--Lotos VBW GdyniaPOL78-67Gysev Ringa SopronPOL
09.01--:--Gysev Ringa SopronHUN86-90USV Olympic VallancieFRA
09.01--:--Ros Casares ValenciaESP69-72Lotos VBW GdyniaPOL
09.01--:--Fenerbahce SK IstanbuTUR68-66Lietuvos Telekomas ViLTU
10.01--:--Lavezzini Basket ParmITA62-60Gambrinus JME BrnoCZE
16.01--:--Gambrinus JME BrnoCZE75-63Lotos VBW GdyniaPOL
16.01--:--Lietuvos Telekomas ViLTU50-90USV Olympic VallancieFRA
17.01--:--Ros Casares ValenciaESP71-64Gysev Ringa SopronHUN
17.01--:--Fenerbahce SK IstanbuTUR58-65Lavezzini Basket ParmITA
30.01--:--USV Olympic VallancieFRA67-62Ros Casares ValenciaESP
30.01--:--Gysev Ringa SopronHUN84-61Gambrinus JME BrnoCZE
31.01--:--Lotos VBW GdyniaPOL98-80Fenerbahce SK IstanbuTUR
31.01--:--Lavezzini Basket ParmITA61-58Lietuvos Telekomas ViLTU
06.02--:--Lavezzini Basket ParmITA62-74USV Olympic VallancieFRA
06.02--:--Fenerbahce SK IstanbuTUR56-73Gysev Ringa SopronHUN
06.02--:--Lietuvos Telekomas ViLTU72-76Lotos VBW GdyniaPOL
07.02--:--Ros Casares ValenciaESP74-68Gambrinus JME BrnoCZE
13.02--:--Gysev Ringa SopronHUN70-60Lietuvos Telekomas ViLTU
13.02--:--Gambrinus JME BrnoCZE65-64USV Olympic VallancieFRA
14.02--:--Lotos VBW GdyniaPOL84-76Lavezzini Basket ParmITA
14.02--:--Ros Casares ValenciaESP70-65Fenerbahce SK IstanbuTUR
20.02--:--USV Olympic VallancieFRA82-71Lotos VBW GdyniaPOL
20.02--:--Ros Casares ValenciaESP58-48Lietuvos Telekomas ViLTU
20.02--:--Gambrinus JME BrnoCZE85-73Fenerbahce SK IstanbuTUR
21.02--:--Lavezzini Basket ParmITA71-64Gysev Ringa SopronHUN
27.02--:--Gysev Ringa SopronHUN84-93Lotos VBW GdyniaPOL
27.02--:--Fenerbahce SK IstanbuTUR57-77USV Olympic VallancieFRA
27.02--:--Lietuvos Telekomas ViLTU58-94Gambrinus JME BrnoCZE
28.02--:--Ros Casares ValenciaESP78-64Lavezzini Basket ParmITA
06.03--:--USV Olympic VallancieFRA75-72Gysev Ringa SopronHUN
06.03--:--Gambrinus JME BrnoCZE84-77Lavezzini Basket ParmITA
06.03--:--Lietuvos Telekomas ViLTU78-70Fenerbahce SK IstanbuTUR
07.03--:--Lotos VBW GdyniaPOL81-73Ros Casares ValenciaESP
Olympic index
World index
Europe index
America index
Asia index
Africa index
South America index
Centrobasket index
Eurocups index
Other index
Oceania index
Universiade index
Basketball index
Todor66
index Women CC
Women EL 2015
Women EL 2011Women EL 2010
Women EL 2004Women EL 2003
Women EL 2002Women EL 2001
Women CC 2000Women CC 1999
Women CC 1998Women CC 1997
Women CC 1996Women CC 1995
Women CC 1994Women CC 1993
Women CC 1992Women CC 1991
Women CC 1990Women CC 1989
Women CC 1988Women CC 1987
Women CC 1986Women CC 1985
Women CC 1984Women CC 1983
Women CC 1982Women CC 1981
Women CC 1980Women CC 1979
Women CC 1978Women CC 1977
Women CC 1976Women CC 1975
Women CC 1974Women CC 1973
Women CC 1972Women CC 1971
Women CC 1970Women CC 1969
Women CC 1968Women CC 1967
Women CC 1966Women CC 1965
Women CC 1964Women CC 1963
Women CC 1962Women CC 1961
Women CC 1960Women CC 1959
.

Prepared and maintained by Todor Krastev

todor1966@yahoo.com
Last updated: 26 Jun 2021
Facebook Todor Krastev

Quantcast