Women Basketball Europe Championship 2013 Qualification
Prequalified Teams
France Host
RussiaEuro Women 20111st
TurkeyEuro Women 20112nd
CzechiaEuro Women 20114th
CroatiaEuro Women 20115th
Great BritainOlympic Women 2012Host
Main tournament: Women 2013.
Qualified: Belarus, Montenegro, Lithuania, Slovakia, Sweden, Spain, Italy, Latvia, Ukraine and Serbia.
Groups
Group AUKRBLRISRHUNPOR
Group BMNESRBPOLSUIEST
Group CLTUSVKSLONEDBEL
Group DESPGERBULROUSWE
Group ELATITAGREFINLUX

Groups Round.

First 2 from each Group qualify.
Group AwlpfpaTB
1. Belarus62505:435
2. Ukraine53538:483+12
3. Hungary53538:471-12
4. Israel44494:500
5. Portugal08379:565
TeamBelaUkraHungIsraPort
Belarus----68:6051:4769:6163:41
Ukraine51:55----73:6671:6892:38
Hungary62:5973:78----73:6680:45
Israel60:5873:5846:64----58:47
Portugal53:8242:5553:7360:62----
datetimevenueteam 1scoreteam 21T2T3T
13.0618:00YuzhneUKR Ukraine92-38POR Portugal22-1046-1672-28
Olymp; att.600; Ref.: Sergey Mikhaylov (RUS), Tomasz Trawicki (POL), Nebojsa Kovacevic (GER)
13.0619:30MinskBLR Belarus51-47HUN Hungary13-1233-2842-40
Palace of Sports; att.1,500; Ref.: Martynas Gudas (LTU), Johannes Sarekoski (FIN), Asa Johansson (SWE)
16.0618:00CoimbraPOR Portugal53-82BLR Belarus16-2826-4539-66
Pavilhao Eng. Augusto Correia; att.450; Ref. Anna Cardus (ESP), Johann Jeanneau (FRA), Gavin Williams (WAL)
16.0621:00Rishon Le ZionISR Israel73-58UKR Ukraine17-1035-2849-42
Beit Maccabi; att.1,000; Ref.: Spyridon Gontas (GRE), Marko Juras (SRB), Christof Madinger (GER)
20.0618:00MiskolcHUN Hungary80-45POR Portugal23-1234-2564-39
Generali Arena ; att.873; Ref.: Ivo Dolinek (CZE), Matej Boltauzer (SLO), Ciprian Stoica (ROU)
20.0620:30MinskBLR Belarus69-61ISR Israel19-1834-3354-47
Palace of Sports ; att.1,900 ; Ref.: Karolina Andersson (FIN), Maja Vukanovic (SRB), Elena Chernova (RUS)
23.0618:00YuzhneUKR Ukraine51-55BLR Belarus12-1422-2735-37
Olymp ; att.500; Ref.: Janusz Calik (POL), Olegs Latisevs (LAT), Sergey Krug (RUS)
23.0621:00Rishon Le ZionISR Israel46-64HUN Hungary9-1914-3831-54
Beit Maccabi ; att.:1,600 ; Ref.: Sasa Maricic (SRB), Ioannis Foufis (GRE), Evgeny Vetrov (RUS)
27.0618:00SopronHUN Hungary73-78UKR Ukraine27-1939-4358-58
Arèna MKB Sopron ; att.1,500; Ref.: Maka Kupatadze (GEO), Tomislav Vovk (CRO), Petros Papapetrou (GRE)
27.0620:30Casal de CambraPOR Portugal60-62ISR Israel14-1927-3041-50
aOT ; FT ; Sports Hall Casal de Cambra; att.:50; Ref.: Paolo Taurino (ITA), Bernard Vassallo (MLT), Carlos Cortes (ESP)
30.0618:00SopronHUN Hungary62-59BLR Belarus16-1133-2746-44
Arèna MKB Sopron ; att.1,500; Ref.: Milan Mazic (SRB), Igor Dragojevic (MNE), Zafer Yilmaz (TUR)
30.0618:00Casal de CambraPOR Portugal42-55UKR Ukraine10-1519-2533-38
Sports Hall Casal de Cambra; att.300; Ref.: Gianluca Mattioli (ITA), Dariusz Szczerba (POL), Eric Bertrand (SUI)
04.0718:00YuzhneUKR Ukraine71-68ISR Israel22-1937-4350-58
Olymp; att.630; Ref.:Jasmina Juras (SRB), Anna Cardus (ESP), Fabiana Nitu (ROU)
04.0719:30MinskBLR Belarus63-41POR Portugal14-1232-2345-33
Palace of Sports; att.1,100; Ref.: Ingus Baumanis (LAT), Rafael Ganiev (RUS), Barry Peters (NED)
07.0718:00Carcavelos CascaisPOR Portugal53-73HUN Hungary11-1820-3833-54
Sports Hall Quinta Dos Lombos; att.200; Ref.:Miguel Perez Perez (ESP), Alessandro Martolini (ITA), Antonio Zamora (AND)
07.0721:00Rishon Le ZionISR Israel60-58BLR Belarus16-1133-3645-50
Beit Maccabi; att.1,600; Ref.: Panagiotis Anastopoulos (GRE), Antonis Demetriou (CYP), Miodrag Licina (SRB)
11.0718:00SopronHUN Hungary73-66ISR Israel14-2030-3450-52
Arèna MKB Sopron; att.1,400; Ref.:Marko Juras (SRB), Alexandru Olaru (ROU), Özlem Yalman (TUR)
11.0719:30MinskBLR Belarus68-60UKR Ukraine19-1240-2349-39
Palace of Sports; att.2,800; Ref.: Mindaugas Vecerskis (LTU), Igor Demenkov (RUS), Tanel Suslov (EST)
14.0718:00YuzhneUKR Ukraine73-66HUN Hungary14-2235-3857-51
Olymp; att.640; Ref.:Martynas Gudas (LTU), Robert Paulik (CZE), Tomasz Kudlicki (POL)
14.0721:00Rishon Le ZionISR Israel58-47POR Portugal14-1230-2848-35
Beit Maccabi; att.1,400; Ref.:Sasa Maricic (SRB), Nikolaos Somos (GRE), Oscar Perea (ESP)
Group BwlpfpaTB
1. Montenegro62568:464+7
2. Serbia62655:496+2
3. Poland62509:456-9
4. Switzerland26441:574
5. Estonia08454:637
TeamMontSerbPolaSwitEsto
Montenegro-----85:6859:50 69:39 81:61
Serbia 72:56----- 67:6288:64101:50
Poland 53:5076:74----- 64:5177:52
Switzerland67:82 45:8845:62----- 68:63
Estonia54:86 58:97 58:6558:62-----
datetimevenueteam 1scoreteam 21T2T3T
13.0619:00TallinEstonia58-62SUI Switzerland19-1836-3348-44
Audentes Sports Arena; att.400; Ref.:Apostolos Kalpakas (SWE), Jonas Bille (DEN), Aliaksandr Syrytsa (BLR)
13.0620:00CetinjeMontenegro85-68Serbia28-1640-3164-44
Lovcen SC; att. ; Ref.: Robert Lottermoser (GER), Nikolaos Somos (GRE), Serghei Tislenco (MDA)
16.0617:30FribourgSUI Switzerland67-82Montenegro13-2737-4556-68
Site Sportif Saint-Leonard; att.250; Ref.:Matej Spendl (SLO), Michel Glod (LUX), Graham Shaw (SCO)
16.0618:00KrosnoPOL Poland77-52Estonia23-1036-1955-35
Krosno Mosir; att.200; Ref.: Francis Santos (GIB), Mindaugas Vecerskis (LTU), Vladyslav Isachenko (UKR)
20.0619:00CetinjeMontenegro59-50POL Poland15-833-2150-34
Lovcen SC ; att.1,000 ; Ref.: Fernando Rocha (POR), Rafael Ganiev (RUS), Aleksandar Milojevic (MKD)
20.0620:00SmederevoSerbia88-64SUI Switzerland22-1649-3264-51
Sports Hall Smederovo ; att.2,500 ; Ref.: 22-16, 27-16, 15-19, 24-13
23.0618:00KrosnoPOL Poland76-74Serbia20-2840-4957-60
Krosno Mosir; att.:500; Ref.: Anastasios Piloidis (GRE), Martynas Gudas (LTU), Roman Ponomarenko (UKR)
23.0619:00TallinEstonia54-86Montenegro17-2726-4336-63
Audentes Sports Arena; att.250; Ref.: Neil Wilkinson (ENG), Sergey Mikhaylov (RUS), Seppo Nyström (FIN)
27.0620:00FribourgSUI Switzerland45-62POL Poland15-1327-3040-42
Site Sportif Saint-Leonard ; att.:300; Ref.:Igor Poljansek (SLO), Antonio Zamora (AND), Saverio Lanzarini (ITA)
27.0620:00KragujevacSerbia101-50Estonia32-755-2073-36
Sports Hall Jezero ; att.:2,500; Ref.:Andrej Lovsin (SLO), Tonci Anzulovic (CRO), Anthonie Sinterniklaas (NED)
30.0617:30FribourgSUI Switzerland68-63Estonia29-1841-3456-52
Site Sportif Saint-Leonard; att.203; Ref.:Paulus Van Den Heuvel (NED), Vincent Delestrée (BEL), Alexander Eger (AUT)
30.0620:00BelgradeSerbia72-56Montenegro15-1631-2447-41
Hala Sportova Novi Beograd; att.2,000; Ref.: Oscar Perea (ESP), Benjamin Barth (GER), Saverio Lanzarini (ITA)
04.0719:00TallinEstonia58-65POL Poland17-1624-2742-44
Audentes Sports Arena; att.350; Ref.: Oskars Lucis (LAT), Sergiy Chaykovskyy (UKR), Rune Ressel Larsen (DEN)
04.0719:00CetinjeMontenegro69-39SUI Switzerland24-841-2158-32
Lovcen SC; att.1,200; Ref.: Andrej Jersan (SLO), Zoltan Palla (HUN), Tomislav Hordov (CRO)
07.0717:30FribourgSUI Switzerland45-88Serbia11-1720-3736-64
Site Sportif Saint-Leonard; att.300; Ref.:Roberto Chiari (ITA), Francisco Araña (ESP), Bert Van Slooten (NED)
07.0718:00InowroclawPOL Poland53-50Montenegro23-832-2836-46
Inowroclaw Osir; att.1,000; Ref.: Ivo Dolinek (CZE), Toni Rodriguez (GER), Vladyslav Isachenko (UKR)
11.0720:00BelgradeSerbia67-62POL Poland19-1235-3245-46
Hala Sportova Novi Beograd; att.2,500; Ref.: Marco Giansanti (ITA), Aleksandar Milojevic (MKD), Ilya Putenko (RUS)
11.0720:15CetinjeMontenegro81-61Estonia23-1452-2768-44
Lovcen SC; att.---; Ref.: Carmelo Paternico (ITA), Petar Denkovski (MKD), Igor Poljansek (SLO)
14.0718:00InowroclawPOL Poland64-51SUI Switzerland14-640-2752-39
Inowroclaw Osir; att.450; Ref.:Borys Shulga (UKR), Pal gyorffy (HUN), Stephen Ellis (ENG)
14.0720:15TallinEstonia58-97Serbia16-3030-4843-66
Audentes Sports Arena; att.554; Ref.:Andtej Lovsin (SLO), Andris Aunkrogers (LAT), Karolina Andersson (FIN)
Group Cwlpfpa
1. Slovakia71552:453
2. Lithuania62558:453
3. Slovenia44510:538
4. Netherlands26448:550
5. Belgium17464:538
TeamSlovLithSlovNethBelg
Slovakia----60:5893:5470:4864:49
Lithuania78:64----65:4688:4761:53
Slovenia61:7279:68----68:5275:56
Netherlands51:6642:6373:64----74:59
Belgium54:6362:7759:6372:61----
datetimevenueteam 1scoreteam 21T2T3T
13.0619:00KaunasLithuania88-47NED Netherlands17-1449-2268-43
Kaunas Sport Hall; att.300; Ref.: Borys Ryzhyk (UKR), Elias Koromilas (GRE), Torkild Rodsand (NOR)
13.0620:00BrusselsBEL Belgium59-63SLO Slovenia16-2128-3545-52
Arena Excelsior Brussels; att.400; Ref.: Jasmina Juras (SRB), Carole Delauné (FRA), Fabiana Nitu (ROU)
16.0616:00Kranjska GoraSLO Slovenia79-68Lithuania25-2237-3756-50
Vitranc Hall; att.150; Ref.: Boris Schmidt (GER), Tomislav Hordov (CRO), Robert Paulik (CZE)
16.0618:00KosiceSVK Slovakia64-49BEL Belgium21-2138-3050-39
Infinity Arena; att.500; Ref.:Milan Mazic (SRB), Toni Rodriguez (GER), Tomasz Kudlicki (POL)
20.0618:00KonjiceSLO Slovenia68-52NED Netherlands19-742-1457-39
Slovenske Konjice Hall ; att.300 ; Ref.: Robert Lottermoser (GER), Alexandru Olaru (ROU), Aleksander Pavlov (MKD)
20.0619:00KaunasLithuania78-64SVK Slovakia17-1834-3554-51
Kaunas Sport Hall ; att.300; Ref.: Eric Bertrand (SUI), Jakub Zamojski (POL), Semen Ovinov (RUS)
23.0619:00KosiceSVK Slovakia70-48NED Netherlands16-629-2448-40
Infinity Arena; att.600; Ref.:Albi Greva (ALB), Oliver Krause (GER), Marek Maliszewski (POL)
23.0620:00BrusselsBEL Belgium62-77Lithuania19-1832-3549-58
Arena Excelsior Brussels; att.:450; Ref.: Juris Kokainis (LAT), Haydn Jones (WAL), Athanasios Ikonomou (SWE)
26.0618:00LjubljanaSLO Slovenia61-72SVK Slovakia16-2435-3850-58
Jezica Hall ; att.: 500; Ref.: Maka Kupatadze (GEO), Tomislav Vovk (CRO), Petros Papapetrou (GRE)
27.0619:30AlmereNED Netherlands74-59BEL Belgium19-736-2251-40
Topsportcentrum Almere ; att.:500; Ref.:Vicente Bulto (ESP), Haris Bijedic (BIH), Alessandro Martolini (ITA)
30.0618:00Kranjska GoraSLO Slovenia75-56BEL Belgium17-1733-3253-37
Vitranc Hall; att.150; Ref.: Marco Giansanti (ITA), Gentian Cici (ALB), Susana Gomez Lopez (ESP)
30.0619:30AlmereNED Netherlands42-63Lithuania13-822-2431-45
Topsportcentrum Almere; att.400; Ref.:Mauro Pozzana (ITA), Chris Dodds (SCO), Carole Delauné (FRA)
04.0720:30KaunasLithuania65-46SLO Slovenia12-1522-2445-32
Kaunas Sport Hall; att.320; Ref.: Lahdo Sharro (SWE), Sergiy Chebyshev (UKR), Andris Aunkrogers (LAT)
04.0720:00BrusselsBEL Belgium54-63SVK Slovakia20-1536-2845-51
Arena Excelsior Brussels; att.300; Ref.: David Chambon (FRA), Sigmundur Herbertsson (ISL), Markos Michaelides (SUI)
07.0718:00PopradSVK Slovakia60-58Lithuania15-727-2352-41
Poprad Arena; att.600; Ref.:Grzegorz Ziemblicki (POL), Clemens Fritz (GER), Csaba Cziffra (HUN)
07.0719:30AlmereNED Netherlands73-64SLO Slovenia10-1533-2850-44
Topsportcentrum Almere; att.250; Ref.:Marius Ciulin (ROU), Christof Madinger (GER), David Caballe (IRL)
11.0719:00KaunasLithuania61-53BEL Belgium17-1430-3046-44
Kaunas Sport Hall; att.300; Ref.:Aare Halliko (EST), Dariusz Szczerba (POL), Viktor Bozhenar (UKR)
11.0719:30AlmereNED Netherlands51-66SVK Slovakia18-2427-4540-56
Topsportcentrum Almere; att.350; Ref.: Jakub Zamojski (POL), Sinisa Herceg (CRO), Antonio Zamora (AND)
14.0717:00RuzomberokSVK Slovakia93-54SLO Slovenia20-1342-2660-39
Sportova Hala Koniaren; att.2,000; Ref.Marek Cmikiewicz (POL), Milos Koljensic (MNE), Moritz Reiter (GER)
14.0720:00BrusselsBEL Belgium72-61NED Netherlands15-1331-3953-52
Arena Excelsior Brussels; att.250; Ref.Boris Schmidt (GER), Eric Bertrand (SUI), Frdja Serhatlic (SWE)
Group DwlpfpaTB
1. Sweden71601:520
2. Spain62548:455
3. Germany35496:515+21
4. Romania35518:569-21
5. Bulgaria17472:576
TeamSwedSpaiGermRomaBulg
Sweden----78:6968:5893:7871:54
Spain73:79----66:3968:5464:48
Germany62:7355:61----70:6077:56
Romania66:5951:6864:75----75:68
Bulgaria60:8051:7967:6068:70----
datetimevenueteam 1scoreteam 21T2T3T
13.0618:00TargovisteROU Romania66-59SWE Sweden20-2033-3749-47
Sala Sporturilor; att.900; Ref.: Milan Mazic (SRB), Petar Denkovski (MKD), Regis Bardera (FRA)
13.0619:00MurciaESP Spain64-48BUL Bulgaria15-1030-1645-37
Palacio Municipal De Los Deportes; att.890; Ref.:Luigi Lamonica (ITA), Saso Petek (SLO), Pedro Coelho (POR)
16.0616:00SoedertaeljeSWE Sweden78-69ESP Spain20-1843-3568-47
Täljehallen; att.850; Ref. Jurgis Laurinavicius (LTU), Karolina Andersson (FIN), Nick Van den Broeck (BEL)
16.0619:30HagenGER Germany70-60ROU Romania18-736-3255-48
Arena im Sportpark Ischeland Enervie; att.1,000; Ref.: David Chambon (FRA), Neil Wilkinson (ENG), Petr Hrusa (CZE)
20.0618:00PravetzBUL Bulgaria60-80SWE Sweden24-2940-4149-62
Pravets Hall ; att.500; ref.: Murat Biricik (TUR), Georgios Tanatzis (GRE), Miodrag Licina (SRB)
20.0620:45AvilaESP Spain66-39GER Germany16-1235-2146-32
Pabellón Municipal De San Antonio ; att.1,226 ; Ref.: Emin Mogulkoc (TUR), Gili Cohen (ISR), Bernard Vassallo (MLT)
23.0618:00BucurestiROU Romania51-68ESP Spain18-2532-3745-41
Arena de Baschet; att.450: Ref.: Engin Kennerman (TUR), Omer Esteron (ISR), Tamas Földhazi (HUN)
24.0615:00OberhausenGER Germany77-56BUL Bulgaria23-1840-3565-49
Willy-Jürissen-Halle ; att.648; Ref.:Marcin Kowalski (POL), Charalampos Karakatsounis (GRE), Csaba Cziffra (HUN)
27.0618:00PravetzBUL Bulgaria68-70ROU Romania15-1738-4151-49
Pravets Hall ; att.:200 ; Ref.:Marko Juras (SRB), Nikolaos Somos (GRE), Zoran Mitrovski (MKD)
27.0618:00SoedertaeljeSWE Sweden68-58GER Germany10-1833-3454-44
Taeljehallen ; att.901; Ref.:Renaud Geller (BEL), Andris Aunkrogers (LAT), Henri Hilke (FIN)
30.0616:00SoedertaeljeSWE Sweden93-78ROU Romania26-1547-2863-53
Täljehallen; att.604; Ref.: Aare Halliko (EST), Mathieu Bayot (BEL), Marek Maliszewski (POL)
30.0618:00PravetzBUL Bulgaria51-79ESP Spain11-2332-4340-52
Pravets Hall; att.200; Ref.:Mehmet Keseratar (TUR), Sergiy Chebyshev (UKR), David Berekashvili (GEO)
04.0718:00TargovisteROU Romania64-75GER Germany15-1930-3642-56
Sala Sporturilor; att.500; Ref.: Petros Papapetrou (GRE), Radomir Vojinovic (MNE), Andrei Bostan (MDA)
04.0720:45AlcobedasESP Spain73-79SWE Sweden17-2137-4452-60
Pabellon Municipal Amaya Valdemoro; att.2,500; Ref.:Milija Vojinovic (SRB), Serkan Emlek (TUR), Milos Koljensic (MNE)
07.0714:30NoerdlingenGER Germany55-61ESP Spain10-2322-3639-54
Hermann-Kessler Halle; att.1,000; Ref.: Sreten Radovic (CRO), Sérgio Silva (POR), Saso Petek (SLO)
07.0716:00SoedertaeljeSWE Sweden71-54BUL Bulgaria22-1246-3162-41
Täljehallen; att.1,150; Ref.:Tomasz Trawicki (POL), Petr Hrusa (CZE), Christoph Rohacky (AUT)
11.0718:00PravetzBUL Bulgaria67-60GER Germany12-1835-3749-46
Pravets Hall; att.200; Ref.: Enrico Sabetta (ITA), Chrisostomos Schinas (GRE), Josip Radojkovic (CRO)
11.0720:45Arganda del ReyESP Spain68-54ROU Romania25-1338-2755-35
Pabellón Príncipe Felipe; att.1,000; Ref.: Haydn Jones (WAL), Piotr Pastusiak (POL), Paulo Marques (POR)
14.0718:00TargovisteROU Romania75-68BUL Bulgaria23-1531-2850-46
aOT; FT 62-62; Sala Sporturilor; att.250; Ref.:Charalampos Karakatsounis (GRE), Serghei Tislenco (MDA)
14.0719:30WolfenbuettelGER Germany62-73SWE Sweden20-2138-4346-57
Lindenhalle Wolfenbuettel; att.1,000; Ref.:Roberto Chiari (ITA), Alexey Davydov(RUS), Marc Mouton (LUX)
Group EwlpfpaTB
1. Italy71575:466
2. Latvia53548:436+3
3. Greece53516:468-3
4. Finland35539:537
5. Luxembourg08429:700
TeamItalLatvGreeFinlLuxe
Italy----- 60:57 68:6176:5886:37
Latvia72:51-----63:46 80:47 70:44
Greece53:64 63:49-----72:49 70:62
Finland 62:8265:62 52:66-----114:54
Luxembourg 66:8860:9561:85 45:92-----
datetimevenueteam 1scoreteam 21T2T3T
12.0619:30RigaLatvia71-52ITA Italy14-1529-3145-42
Arena Riga ; att.1,800 ; Ref.:Borys Ryzhyk (UKR), Elias Koromilas (GRE), Torkild Rodsand (NOR)
13.0619:00VantaaFIN Finland114-54Luxembourg28-1460-3086-43
Valtti Arena ; att.845 ; Ref.: Janusz Calik (POL), Gintaras Vitkauskas (LTU), Paul Walton (ENG)
16.0619:00MaroussiGRE Greece72-49FIN Finland20-740-1859-34
Agios Thomas Maroussi; att.600; Ref.: Damir Javor (SLO), Miroslav Tomov (BUL), Antonis Demetriou (CYP)
16.0619:30ConternLuxembourg60-95Latvia11-2927-5340-77
Um Ewent; att.350; Ref.: Keith Williams (ENG), Mathieu Bayot (BEL), Nicolaas Zwiep (NED)
20.0619:30RigaLatvia63-46GRE Greece19-937-2245-30
Arena Riga ; att.1,500 ; Ref.: Aleksander Gorshkov (RUS), Sergiy Zashchuk (UKR), Carlos Santos (POR)
20.0621:00FrosinoneITA Italy86-37Luxembourg22-848-2375-29
Palasport Citta Di Frosinone ; att.800 ; Ref.: Tonci Anzulovic (CRO), Andrej Lovsin (SLO), Gian Luigi Giancecchi (SMR)
23.0616:00VantaaFIN Finland65-62Latvia17-1434-3748-49
Valtti Arena; att.176; Ref.:Marko Vuckovic (SLO), Robert Hickman (ENG), Mindaugas Vecerskis (LTU)
23.0619:00MaroussiGRE Greece53-64ITA Italy14-1226-2741-44
Agios Thomas Maroussi; att.650; Ref.:Seffi Shemmesh (ISR), Igor Dragojevic (MNE), Uros Obrknezevic (SRB)
27.0619:30ConternLuxembourg61-85GRE Greece17-2631-4448-59
Um Ewent ; att.:160; Ref.:Vaclav Lukes (CZE), Paulus Van Den Heuvel (NED), Adalsteinn Hjartarson (SUI)
27.0621:00LatinaITA Italy76-58FIN Finland25-2138-3346-36
Pala Bianchini ; att.1,000; Ref.: Fernando Rocha (POR), Tomislav Hordov (CRO), David Romano (ISR)
30.0619:30ConternLuxembourg45-92FIN Finland14-2227-3639-64
Um Ewent; att.180; Ref.: Joseph Bissang (FRA), Stephen Ellis (ENG), Sebastien Clivaz (SUI)
30.0621:00LatinaITA Italy60-57Latvia14-1331-2244-35
Pala Bianchini; att.1,000; Ref.: Miguel Anguel Perez Niz (ESP), Sérgio Silva (POR), Sinisa Herceg (CRO)
04.0719:00VantaaFIN Finland52-66GRE Greece11-1619-2532-48
Valtti Arena ; att.:850; Ref.: Tomasz Trawicki (POL), Nebojsa Kovacevic (GER), Timo Suslov (EST)
04.0719:30RigaLatvia70-44Luxembourg20-942-2455-34
Arena Riga; att.1,000; Ref.: Regis Bardera (FRA), Paulo Marques (POR), Piotr Ivashkov (BLR)
07.0719:00MaroussiGRE Greece63-49Latvia13-1134-2052-35
Agios Thomas Maroussi; att.500; Ref.:Seffi Shemmesh (ISR), Ognjen Jokic (MNE), Gentian Cici (ALB)
07.0719:30ConternLuxembourg66-88ITA Italy19-2031-4249-64
Um Ewent; att.200; Ref.: Moritz Reiter (GER), Johann Jeanneau (FRA), Fabrizio Pizio (SUI)
11.0719:30RigaLatvia80-47FIN Finland30-1746-2962-36
Arena Riga; att.1,100; Ref.: Benjamin Barth (GER), Sigmundur Herbertsson (ISL), Bo Bundgaard (DEN)
11.0721:00LatinaITA Italy68-61GRE Greece16-1940-3856-47
Pala Bianchini; att.1,200; Ref.: Milija Vojinovic (SRB), Tomislav Vovk (CRO), Zoltan Palla (HUN)
14.0719:00MaroussiGRE Greece70-62Luxembourg18-738-2555-44
Agios Thomas Maroussi; att.200; Ref.:Branislav Mrdak (SRB), Yair Michaelly (ISR), Alin Faur (ROU)
14.0719:00VantaaFIN Finland62-82ITA Italy21-2238-4354-67
Valtti Arena; att.495; Ref.:Janusz Calik (POL), Aare Halliko (EST), Jonas Bille (DEN)
Olympic index
World index
Europe index
America index
Asia index
Africa index
South America index
Centrobasket index
Eurocups index
Other index
Oceania index
Universiade index
Basketball index
Todor66
index Women
index Women Q
Women Q 2019
Women Q 2017
Women Q 2015Women Q II 2013
Women Q 2013Women EQ 2011
Women Q 2011Women Q II 2011
Women Q 2009Women Q II 2009
Women Q 2007Women Q II 2007
Women Q 2005Women Q II 2005
Women Q 2002Women Q II 2001
Women Q 2000Women Q II 1999
Women Q 1998Women Q II 1997
Women Q 1996Women Q II 1995
Women Q 1995
Women Q 1992Women Q II 1991
Women Q 1990Women Q II 1989
Women Q 1988Women Q II 1987
Women Q 1986Women Q 1984
Women Q 1983Women Q 1981
Women Q 1980Women Q 1978
Women Q 1976Women Q 1974
Women Q 1972Women Q 1970
Women Q 1968Women Q 1966
Women Q 1964Women Q 1961
Women Q 1951
.

Prepared and maintained by Todor Krastev

todor1966@yahoo.com
Last updated: 11 Jul 2020
Facebook Todor Krastev

Quantcast