INDEX BIATHLON 2004/05 MAIN INDEX
BIATHLON 2004/05 WORLD CUPS SPRINT

Men
Khanty-Mansiysk round 10FISCHER SvenGER
Hochfilzen-WCBJOERNDALEN Ole EinarNOR
Pokljuka round 8SYMAN AlexandreBLR
Cesana San Sicario round 7ROZHKOV SergeiRUS
Antholz round 6BJOERNDALEN Ole EinarNOR
Ruhpolding round 5BJOERNDALEN Ole EinarNOR
Oberhof round 4FISCHER SvenGER
Oestersund round 3ECKHOFF StianNOR
Holmenkollen round 2BJOERNDALEN Ole EinarNOR
Beitostolen round 1BJOERNDALEN Ole EinarNOR

Women
Khanty-Mansiysk round 10APEL KatrinGER
Hochfilzen-WCDISL UschiGER
Pokljuka round 8BAILLY SandrineFRA
Cesana San Sicario round 7WILHELM KatiGER
Antholz round 6WILHELM KatiGER
Ruhpolding round 5PYLEVA OlgaRUS
.CHERNOUSOVA SvetlanaRUS
Oberhof round 4BAILLY SandrineFRA
Oestersund round 3TJORHOM LindaNOR
Holmenkollen round 2ZAITSEVA OlgaRUS
Beitostolen round 1DISL UschiGER

Men 10kmTeamPoints
1. BJOERNDALEN Ole EinarNOR330
2. FISCHER SvenGER323
3. POIREE RaphaelFRA277
4. TCHEPIKOV SergeiRUS247
5. ROZHKOV SergeiRUS236
6. HANEVOLD HalvardNOR231
7. ECKHOFF StianNOR223
8. KRUGLOV NikolayRUS204
9. GREIS MichaelGER204
10.GROSS RiccoGER202
11.GJELLAND EgilNOR200
12.DEFRASNE VincentFRA198
13.ANDRESEN FrodeNOR195
14.BERGER LarsNOR172
15.SIKORA TomaszPOL172
16.BERGMAN Carl-JohanSWE158
17.BRICIS IlmarsLAT124
18.HAKKINEN JayUSA100
19.SYMAN AlexandreBLR99
20.FERRY BjornSWE93
21.ZHANG ChengyeCHN86
22.WOLF AlexanderGER85
23.PERNER WolfgangAUT84
24.ROTTMANN WolfgangAUT82
25.GRAF DanielGER80
26.RYZHENKOV OlegBLR72
27.VUILLERMOZ Rene LaurentITA70
28.BILANENKO OlexanderUKR70
29.GREDLER LudwigAUT70
30.OS AlexanderNOR60
31.SIMMEN MatthiasSUI59
32.DERYZEMLYA AndriyUKR58
33.MESOTITSCH DanielAUT56
34.BIRNBACHER AndreasGER55
35.TCHEREZOV IvanRUS55
36.CANNARD FerreolFRA50
37.NILSSON Mattias Jr.SWE49
38.PUURUNEN PaavoFIN46
39.AUBERT AlexandreFRA43
40.DERKACH VyacheslavUKR40
41.DOSTAL RomanCZE36
42.PRANTS JannoEST35
43.GREBOT LionelFRA35
44.ROSCH MichaelGER35
45.HURAJT PavolSVK34
46.ROBERT JulienFRA31
47.SLESINGR MichalCZE28
48.HOLUBEC TomasCZE27
49.VALIULLIN RustamBLR26
50.LYSENKO RuslanUKR25
51.ZIEMIANIN WieslawPOL25
52.TEELA JeremyUSA23
53.ISA HidenoriJPN19
54.GRIGOREV VladimirRUS19
55.DRATCHEV VladimirBLR19
56.TCHOUDOV MaximRUS18
57.GARABIK PetrCZE15
58.AIDAROV AlexeiBLR15
59.NOVIKOV SergeiBLR14
60.SUMANN ChristophAUT13
61.LONGO PaoloITA13
62.PRYMA RomanUKR13
63.PINTER FriedrichAUT12
64.PALLHUBER WilfriedITA12
65.KONOVALOV SergeiRUS11
66.PROKUNIN AndreiRUS10
67.ANTILA TimoFIN10
68.WOLLSCHLOGER JrnGER7
69.SHULMAN FilippRUS5
70.HIETALAHTI VesaFIN4
71.BOROVIK DimitriEST3
72.BACHKIROV SergueiRUS2
73.MORAVEC OndrejCZE2
74.BERZINS JanisLAT2
75.KINNUNEN JouniFIN1

Women 7.5kmTeamPoints
1. WILHELM KatiGER305
2. BAILLY SandrineFRA294
3. ZAITSEVA OlgaRUS292
4. DISL UschiGER282
5. PYLEVA OlgaRUS266
6. LIU XianyingCHN243
7. ZUBRILOVA OlenaBLR230
8. APEL KatrinGER195
9. TJORHOM LindaNOR193
10.ISTAD-KRISTIANSEN GroNOR185
11.ISHMOURATOVA SvetlanaRUS183
12.OLOFSSON Anna CarinSWE165
13.BERGER ToraNOR160
14.BOGALIY AnnaRUS146
15.AKHATOVA AlbinaRUS141
16.GLAGOW MartinaGER138
17.BRANKOVIC TadejaSLO134
18.HENKEL AndreaGER134
19.GWIZDON MagdalenaPOL130
20.BAVEREL-ROBERT FlorenceFRA124
21.CHERNOUSOVA SvetlanaRUS123
22.POIREE Liv GreteNOR116
23.HOLUBCOVA KaterinaCZE115
24.BEER KatjaGER106
25.PONZA MichelaITA105
26.GUSEVA NataliaRUS103
27.DENKINGER SimoneGER94
28.KONG YingchaoCHN92
29.DAFOVSKA EkaterinaBUL88
30.NAZAROVA OlgaBLR70
31.PERETTO DelphyneFRA57
32.SANTER SaskiaITA52
33.YIN QiaoCHN46
34.KHVOSTENKO OksanaUKR43
35.TOFALVI EvaROU38
36.FILIPOVA PavlinaBUL37
37.HOU YuxiaCHN36
38.KOBLAR AndrejaSLO36
39.MEGURO KanaeJPN34
40.STEER RachelUSA34
41.MIHOKOVA SonaSVK34
42.MALI AndrejaSLO30
43.FLATLAND Ann KristinNOR28
44.IVANOVA EkaterinaBLR28
45.KOCHER ZinaCAN27
46.BUCHHOLZ SabrinaGER26
47.EFREMOVA LiliaUKR24
48.MAKAROVA JouliaRUS24
49.CESNEKOVA IrenaCZE24
50.LIDUMA MadaraLAT22
51.SUN RiboCHN18
52.LEVTCHENKOVA NataliaMDA18
53.GREGORIN TejaSLO16
54.GRUDICEK DijanaSLO16
55.PERUNKA Sanna-LeenaFIN16
56.EIKELAND Liv KjerstiNOR13
57.HALLER KatjaITA12
58.MALGINA IrinaRUS11
59.ANANKO LudmillaBLR11
60.MURINOVA AnnaSVK11
61.DENISOVA UlianaRUS10
62.PETROVA OlenaUKR10
63.HALINAROVA MartinaSVK10
64.GROS ChristelleFRA8
65.PALKA KrystynaPOL7
66.VEJNAROVA ZdenkaCZE7
67.BARNES TracyUSA6
68.MIGNEREY Anne-LaureFRA6
69.LEMESH NinaUKR5
70.FALTUSOVA LenkaCZE5
71.SPRUNG AnnaAUT4
72.POPOVA RadkaBUL3
73.KRAUSE BESTE JillUSA3
74.SANTER NathalieITA1

Prepared and maintained by Todor Krastev

todor1966@yahoo.com
Last updated: 22 Mar 2005

Quantcast