Football Bulgaria A Republican Group 1954 - Champion CDNA Sofia
Bulgarian version 1954 bg. Played Soviet Style Spring-Autumn Seasons.
Final Rankingpwdlgfga
1. CDNA Sofia45205176:14
2. Udarnik Sofia38174567:24
3. Lokomotiv Sofia36156556:25
4. Zavod-12 Sofia29911626:24
5. Dinamo Sofia28910739:26
6. Lokomotiv Plovdiv2589933:32
7. VMS Stalin25971027:29
8. Minyor Dimitrovo24961132:36
9. Spartak Plovdiv24961129:34
10.Spartak Stalin23791034:42
11.Spartak Pleven23611917:25
12.Cherveno Zname Kyustendil20761319:50
13.Torpedo Pleven15551613:51
14.Udarnik Stara Zagora9251913:69
CDNA Sofia won a Double as Winner of Soviet Army Cup Cup/KSA 1954.
DNA Plovdiv, VVS Sofia and Cherveno Zname Pavlikeni won promotion from Play Off/1954 played by the Winners of the 5 B Grupa (Level II).
Cherveno Zname Kyustendil, Torpedo Pleven and Udarnik Stara Zagora were relegated to respective B Grupa.
TableCDNAUdarLokoZavoDinaLokoVMSMinySparSparSparCherTorpUdar
CDNA Sofia---3:14:0 5:0 3:14:03:02:0 2:07:2 4:0 3:08:1 8:1
Udarnik Sofia 0:1---2:03:12:01:13:10:1 1:06:14:2 7:04:0 8:1
Lokomotiv Sofia 0:0 2:3--- 1:1 1:15:1 1:0 4:03:1 5:2 2:0 6:04:1 6:0
Zavod-12 Sofia1:1 0:01:0---3:1 0:0 2:25:1 2:1 1:0 1:02:1 0:0 0:0
Dinamo Sofia2:2 0:21:1 0:0--- 6:03:0 2:0 3:02:1 1:00:0 4:0 3:0
Lokomotiv Plovdiv 0:0 1:0 0:10:01:1---3:0 2:0 0:02:1 1:1 3:05:0 4:0
VMS Stalin 2:4 1:20:10:0 1:0 2:0--- 2:12:0 1:11:12:03:0 3:0
Minyor Dimitrovo 1:2 3:61:0 0:11:10:02:1---4:0 0:0 2:1 5:1 3:02:0
Spartak Plovdiv2:00:1 1:22:11:13:2 0:0 0:0--- 1:0 1:04:24:0 3:0
Spartak Stalin 0:2 3:31:34:3 1:0 0:01:01:15:2--- 0:06:1 1:02:0
Spartak Pleven0:0 1:01:10:12:22:1 0:02:11:00:0---0:01:02:1
Cherveno Zname Kyustendi0:21:10:0 1:0 2:22:1 0:12:1 0:0 1:0 1:0---1:02:0
Torpedo Pleven 0:2 0:3 1:21:01:0 2:1 0:11:1 1:11:1 0:0 1:0--- 2:0
Udarnik Stara Zagora0:40:42:50:01:21:41:1 0:11:2 0:0 0:0 3:11:0---

First Half. Spring.

datetimeteam 1scoreteam 2HT
Round 1 - Sunday 14.03
13.0316:00Zavod-12 Sofia0-1Cherveno Zname Kyuste
14.0316:00Spartak Stalin0-2CDNA Sofia
14.0316:00Lokomotiv Plovdiv1-0Udarnik Sofia
14.0316:00Minyor Dimitrovo2-1Spartak Pleven
14.0316:00Torpedo Pleven1-1Spartak Plovdiv
14.0316:00Udarnik Stara Zagora0-3VMS Stalin
14.0316:00Lokomotiv Sofia1-1Dinamo Sofia
Round 2 - Sunday 21.03
20.0316:00CDNA Sofia2-2Dinamo Sofia2-0
20.0316:00Spartak Stalin0-0Lokomotiv Plovdiv0-0
21.0316:00Cherveno Zname Kyuste0-0Lokomotiv Sofia0-0
21.0316:00VMS Stalin2-2Zavod-12 Sofia1-0
21.0316:00Spartak Plovdiv3-0Udarnik Stara Zagora1-0
21.0316:00Spartak Pleven0-0Torpedo Pleven0-0
21.0316:00Udarnik Sofia0-1Minyor Dimitrovo0-0
Round 3 - Sunday 28.03
26.0316:00Dinamo Sofia0-0Cherveno Zname Kyuste0-0
27.0316:00Lokomotiv Sofia1-0VMS Stalin0-0
28.0316:00Lokomotiv Plovdiv0-0CDNA Sofia0-0
28.0316:00Minyor Dimitrovo0-0Spartak Stalin0-0
28.0316:00Torpedo Pleven0-3Udarnik Sofia0-2
28.0316:00Udarnik Stara Zagora0-0Spartak Pleven0-0
28.0316:00Zavod-12 Sofia2-1Spartak Plovdiv1-1
Round 4 - Sunday 04.04
03.0416:30CDNA Sofia3-0Cherveno Zname Kyuste1-0 Venue
03.0416:30Lokomotiv Plovdiv2-0Minyor Dimitrovo2-0
03.0416:30VMS Stalin1-0Dinamo Sofia0-0
04.0416:30Spartak Stalin1-0Torpedo Pleven0-0
04.0416:30Spartak Plovdiv1-2Lokomotiv Sofia1-1
04.0416:30Spartak Pleven0-1Zavod-12 Sofia0-0
04.0416:30Udarnik Sofia1-8Udarnik Stara Zagora1-0
selo Mirovyane
Round 5 - Sunday 11.04
09.0416:30Dinamo Sofia3-0Spartak Plovdiv0-0 Goals
10.0416:30Zavod-12 Sofia0-0Udarnik Sofia0-0 Venue
11.0416:30Minyor Dimitrovo1-2CDNA Sofia0-2 Goals
11.0416:30Torpedo Pleven2-1Lokomotiv Plovdiv1-0 Goals
11.0416:30Udarnik Stara Zagora0-0Spartak Stalin0-0
played in Nova Zagora after the grass of Lokomotiv stadium was not redy.
11.0416:30Lokomotiv Sofia2-0Spartak Pleven2-0 Goals
11.0416:30Cherveno Zname Kyuste0-1VMS Stalin0-1 Goal
Round 6 - Sunday 18.04
17.0416:30CDNA Sofia3-0VMS Stalin0-0 Goals
17.0416:30Lokomotiv Plovdiv4-0Udarnik Stara Zagora1-0 Goals
18.0416:30Spartak Stalin0-1Zavod-12 Sofia0-0 Goal
18.0416:30Minyor Dimitrovo3-0Torpedo Pleven2-0 Goals
18.0416:30Spartak Plovdiv0-0Cherveno Zname Kyuste0-0 Venue
18.0416:30Spartak Pleven0-1Dinamo Sofia0-0 Goal
19.0416:30Udarnik Sofia3-2Lokomotiv Sofia1-1 Goals
Round 7 - Sunday 25.04
23.0416:30Dinamo Sofia0-2Udarnik Sofia0-2 Goals
24.0416:30Lokomotiv Sofia5-2Spartak Stalin2-2 Goals
25.0416:30Torpedo Pleven0-2CDNA Sofia0-1 Goals
25.0416:30Udarnik Stara Zagora0-1Minyor Dimitrovo0-0 Goal
25.0416:30Zavod-12 Sofia0-0Lokomotiv Plovdiv0-0 Venue
25.0416:30Cherveno Zname Kyuste1-0Spartak Pleven1-0 Goal
25.0416:30VMS Stalin0-0Spartak Plovdiv0-0 Venue
Round 8 - Sunday 02.05
01.0517:00Spartak Pleven0-0VMS Stalin0-0 Venue
01.0517:00Udarnik Sofia7-0Cherveno Zname Kyuste2-0 Goals
02.0517:00CDNA Sofia2-0Spartak Plovdiv2-0 Goals
02.0517:00Spartak Stalin1-0Dinamo Sofia0-0 Goal
02.0517:00Lokomotiv Plovdiv0-1Lokomotiv Sofia0-0 Goal
02.0517:00Minyor Dimitrovo0-1Zavod-12 Sofia0-0 Goal
02.0517:00Torpedo Pleven2-0Udarnik Stara Zagora0-0 Goals Venue
Round 9 - Sunday 09.05
08.0517:00Lokomotiv Sofia4-0Minyor Dimitrovo2-0 Goals
09.0517:00Udarnik Stara Zagora0-4CDNA Sofia0-0 Goals
09.0517:00Dinamo Sofia6-0Lokomotiv Plovdiv3-0 Goals
09.0517:00Cherveno Zname Kyuste1-0Spartak Stalin1-0 Goal
09.0517:00VMS Stalin1-2Udarnik Sofia1-0 Goals
09.0517:00Spartak Plovdiv1-0Spartak Pleven1-0 Goal
10.0517:00Zavod-12 Sofia0-0Torpedo Pleven
Round 10 - Sunday 16.05
15.0517:00Udarnik Sofia1-0Spartak Plovdiv0-0 Venue
16.0517:00CDNA Sofia4-0Spartak Pleven1-0 Goals
16.0517:00Spartak Stalin1-1VMS Stalin0-1 Goals
16.0517:00Lokomotiv Plovdiv3-0Cherveno Zname Kyuste1-0 Goals
16.0517:00Minyor Dimitrovo0-2Dinamo Sofia0-1 Goals
16.0517:00Torpedo Pleven1-2Lokomotiv Sofia0-1 Goals
16.0517:00Udarnik Stara Zagora0-0Zavod-12 Sofia0-0 Venue
Round 11 - Sunday 23.05
22.0517:00Lokomotiv Sofia1-0Udarnik Stara Zagora Venue
annuled after referee Stamatov vitiated the match sending off 5 players!
23.0517:00Dinamo Sofia4-0Torpedo Pleven
23.0517:00Cherveno Zname Kyuste2-1Minyor Dimitrovo
23.0517:00VMS Stalin2-0Lokomotiv Plovdiv
23.0517:00Spartak Plovdiv1-0Spartak Stalin
23.0517:00Spartak Pleven1-0Udarnik Sofia
24.0517:00Zavod-12 Sofia0-5CDNA Sofia
07.0717:30Lokomotiv Sofia6-0Udarnik Stara Zagora2-0 Goals
Round 12 - Sunday 30.05
29.0517:00CDNA Sofia1-0Udarnik Sofia0-0 Goal
30.0517:00Spartak Stalin0-0Spartak Pleven0-0 Venue
30.0517:00Lokomotiv Plovdiv0-0Spartak Plovdiv0-0 Venue
30.0517:00Minyor Dimitrovo1-2VMS Stalin1-0 Goals
30.0517:00Torpedo Pleven1-0Cherveno Zname Kyuste1-0 Goal
30.0517:00Udarnik Stara Zagora1-2Dinamo Sofia1-1 Goals
30.0517:00Zavod-12 Sofia1-1Lokomotiv Sofia0-0 Goals
Round 13 - Sunday 06.06
20.0517:30Lokomotiv Sofia0-0CDNA Sofia0-0 Venue
06.0617:30Cherveno Zname Kyuste2-0Udarnik Stara Zagora1-0 Goals
06.0617:30VMS Stalin1-0Torpedo Pleven0-0 Goal
06.0617:30Spartak Plovdiv0-0Minyor Dimitrovo0-0 Venue
06.0617:30Spartak Pleven1-1Lokomotiv Plovdiv1-1 Goals
07.0617:30Dinamo Sofia0-0Zavod-12 Sofia0-0 Venue
17.0617:30Udarnik Sofia3-3Spartak Stalin2-1 Goals
Autumn RankingpwdlgfgamFR
1. CDNA Sofia23103030:3131.
2. Lokomotiv Sofia1874121:9123.
3. Dinamo Sofia1664321:8135.
4. VMS Stalin1664314:10137.
5. Udarnik Sofia1571426:8122.
6. Zavod-12 Sofia154728:10134.
7. Lokomotiv Plovdiv1345412:12136.
8. Cherveno Zname Kyustendi135357:161312.
9. Spartak Plovdiv113558:11139.
10.Minyor Dimitrovo1042710:16138.
11.Spartak Stalin92555:111210.
12.Torpedo Pleven93377:181313.
13.Spartak Pleven71573:131311.
14.Udarnik Stara Zagora30392:291214.
Not included "vitiated match" Lokomotiv Sofia - Udarnik Stara Zagora and postponned Udarnik Sofia - Spartak Stalin.

Second Half. Summer-Autumn.

datetimeteam 1scoreteam 2HT
Round 14 - Sunday 13.06
13.0617:30Cherveno Zname Kyuste1-2Zavod-12 Sofia0-1 Goals
13.0617:30VMS Stalin1-1Udarnik Stara Zagora0-1 Goals
13.0617:30Spartak Plovdiv4-0Torpedo Pleven2-0 Goals
13.0617:30Spartak Pleven2-1Minyor Dimitrovo2-1 Goals
14.0618:00CDNA Sofia7-2Spartak Stalin5-0 Goals
24.0617:30Dinamo Sofia1-1Lokomotiv Sofia0-1 Goals
30.1116:00Udarnik Sofia1-1Lokomotiv Plovdiv1-1 Goals
Round 15 - Sunday 20.06
18.0617:30Zavod-12 Sofia0-0VMS Stalin0-0 Venue
20.0617:30Minyor Dimitrovo3-6Udarnik Sofia0-0 Goals
20.0617:30Torpedo Pleven0-1Spartak Pleven0-1 Goal
22.0617:30Udarnik Stara Zagora1-2Spartak Plovdiv0-1 Goals
postponed. Spartak Plovdiv played with Saint Ettiene.
--.----:--Lokomotiv Sofia6-0Cherveno Zname Kyuste2-0
08.0718:00Lokomotiv Plovdiv2-1Spartak Stalin1-0 Goals
15.1116:00Dinamo Sofia1-3CDNA Sofia0-3 Goals
postponed. CDNA played friendly with Kinizi, Hungary 2-1!
Round 16 - Sunday 27.06
19.0617:30Cherveno Zname Kyuste2-2Dinamo Sofia0-0 Goals
26.0617:30CDNA Sofia4-0Lokomotiv Plovdiv3-0 Goal
26.0617:30Spartak Stalin1-1Minyor Dimitrovo1-0 Goals
27.0617:30VMS Stalin0-1Lokomotiv Sofia
27.0617:30Spartak Plovdiv2-1Zavod-12 Sofia0-1 Goals
27.0617:30Spartak Pleven2-1Udarnik Stara Zagora2-1 Goals
28.0617:30Udarnik Sofia4-0Torpedo Pleven
Round 17 - Sunday 04.07
02.0718:00Zavod-12 Sofia1-0Spartak Pleven1-0 ----
03.0718:00Lokomotiv Sofia3-1Spartak Plovdiv1-0 Goals
04.0718:00Minyor Dimitrovo0-0Lokomotiv Plovdiv0-0 ----
04.0718:00Torpedo Pleven1-1Spartak Stalin1-0 Goals
04.0718:00Udarnik Sofia4-0Udarnik Stara Zagora2-0 Goals
29.0718:00Dinamo Sofia3-0VMS Stalin2-0 Goals
10.1016:30Cherveno Zname Kyuste0-2CDNA Sofia0-0 Goals
Round 18 - Sunday 18.07
16.0718:00Udarnik Sofia4-2Spartak Pleven1-2 Goals
18.0718:00Spartak Stalin5-2Spartak Plovdiv
18.0718:00Lokomotiv Plovdiv3-0VMS Stalin2-0 Goals
18.0718:00Minyor Dimitrovo5-1Cherveno Zname Kyuste
18.0718:00Torpedo Pleven1-0Dinamo Sofia
04.1016:30CDNA Sofia1-1Zavod-12 Sofia1-0 Goals
18.1116:00Udarnik Stara Zagora2-5Lokomotiv Sofia0-1 Goals
initialy played on 01.09 with score 0-1. It was annuled after the referee did not arrive!
Round 19 - Sunday 25.07
23.0718:00Spartak Pleven1-1Lokomotiv Sofia0-0 Goals
24.0718:00Udarnik Sofia3-1Zavod-12 Sofia1-1 Goals
25.0718:00VMS Stalin2-0Cherveno Zname Kyuste0-0 Goals
played in Tolbuhin
25.0718:00Spartak Stalin2-0Udarnik Stara Zagora0-0 Goals
25.0718:00Spartak Plovdiv1-1Dinamo Sofia0-0 Goals
26.0718:00CDNA Sofia2-0Minyor Dimitrovo0-0 Goals
27.0718:00Lokomotiv Plovdiv5-0Torpedo Pleven2-0 Goals
30.0718:00Zavod-12 Sofia3-4Spartak Stalin0-0 Goals
31.0718:00Dinamo Sofia2-2Spartak Pleven
01.0817:30Torpedo Pleven1-1Minyor Dimitrovo1-1 Goals
01.0817:30Udarnik Stara Zagora1-4Lokomotiv Plovdiv0-4 Goals
played in Yambol.
01.0817:30Cherveno Zname Kyuste2-4Spartak Plovdiv1-3 Venue
01.0817:30VMS Stalin2-4CDNA Sofia0-2 Goals
played in Sofia.
Ranking before Summer BreakpwdlgfgamFR
1. CDNA Sofia29133043:5161.
2. Udarnik Sofia28132452:17192.
3. Lokomotiv Sofia28116239:14193.
4. Dinamo Sofia2278430:15195.
5. Lokomotiv Plovdiv2076522:17186.
6. VMS Stalin2076617:18197.
7. Zavod-12 Sofia2068516:20194.
8. Spartak Plovdiv1866720:22199.
9. Spartak Stalin1858724:302010.
10.Spartak Pleven1547913:232011.
11.Minyor Dimitrovo14541020:28198.
12.Cherveno Zname Kyustendi1454911:331812.
13.Torpedo Pleven1244119:331913.
14.Udarnik Stara Zagora404145:461814.

Summer Break.

datetimeteam 1scoreteam 2HT
Round 21 - Sunday 29.08
29.0817:30Lokomotiv Plovdiv0-0Zavod-12 Sofia
29.0817:30Minyor Dimitrovo2-0Udarnik Stara Zagora
29.0817:30Spartak Pleven0-0Cherveno Zname Kyuste
31.0817:30Udarnik Sofia2-0Dinamo Sofia0-0 Goals
01.0917:30CDNA Sofia8-1Torpedo Pleven2-1 Venue
17.1016:30Spartak Plovdiv0-2VMS Stalin0-1 Goals
14.1116:00Spartak Stalin1-3Lokomotiv Sofia0-2 Goals
Round 22 - Sunday 05.09
04.0917:00Zavod-12 Sofia5-1Minyor Dimitrovo
05.0917:00Udarnik Stara Zagora1-0Torpedo Pleven
05.0917:00VMS Stalin1-1Spartak Pleven
25.0917:00Lokomotiv Sofia5-1Lokomotiv Plovdiv2-1 Goals
26.1016:30Dinamo Sofia2-1Spartak Stalin1-0 Goals
11.1116:00Spartak Plovdiv2-0CDNA Sofia0-0 Goals
only defeat of CDNA Sofia.
11.1116:00Cherveno Zname Kyuste1-1Udarnik Sofia0-1 Goals
Round 23 - Sunday 12.09
11.0917:00Torpedo Pleven1-0Zavod-12 Sofia
12.0917:00Spartak Stalin6-1Cherveno Zname Kyuste
12.0917:00Lokomotiv Plovdiv1-1Dinamo Sofia
12.0917:00Minyor Dimitrovo1-0Lokomotiv Sofia
12.0917:00Spartak Pleven1-0Spartak Plovdiv
12.0917:00Udarnik Sofia3-1VMS Stalin
14.1016:30CDNA Sofia8-1Udarnik Stara Zagora
Break for Soviet Army Cup Matches Cup/KSA 1954.
Round 24 - Sunday 10.10
09.1016:30Zavod-12 Sofia0-0Udarnik Stara Zagora0-0 Venue
10.1016:30Dinamo Sofia1-1Minyor Dimitrovo0-0 Goals
10.1016:30VMS Stalin0-1Spartak Stalin0-0 Goal
17.1016:30Cherveno Zname Kyuste2-1Lokomotiv Plovdiv0-0 Goals
09.1116:00Lokomotiv Sofia4-1Torpedo Pleven2-1 Goals
16.1116:00Spartak Plovdiv0-1Udarnik Sofia0-0 Goal
30.1116:00Spartak Pleven0-0CDNA Sofia0-0
Round 25 - Sunday 31.10
10.1016:30Spartak Plovdiv3-2Lokomotiv Plovdiv2-2 Goals
10.1116:00Dinamo Sofia3-0Udarnik Stara Zagora1-0 Goals
17.1016:30Spartak Pleven0-0Spartak Stalin0-0
24.1016:30Cherveno Zname Kyuste1-0Torpedo Pleven0-0 Goal
22.1116:00Lokomotiv Sofia0-1Zavod-12 Sofia0-1 Goal
28.1116:00VMS Stalin1-2Minyor Dimitrovo1-1 Goals
05.1214:30Udarnik Sofia1-3CDNA Sofia1-1 Goals
Last match of the championship.
Soviet Army Cup Final Cup/KSA 1954 on 07.11 Soviet Union National Holiday.
Round 26 - Sunday 14.11
04.1016:30Minyor Dimitrovo4-0Spartak Plovdiv1-0 Goals
31.1016:30Zavod-12 Sofia3-1Dinamo Sofia2-0 Goals
14.1116:00Torpedo Pleven0-3VMS Stalin0-2 Goals
21.1116:00Udarnik Stara Zagora3-1Cherveno Zname Kyuste1-0 Goals
23.1116:00Lokomotiv Plovdiv1-2Spartak Pleven1-1 Goals
25.1116:00CDNA Sofia4-0Lokomotiv Sofia2-0 Goals
25.1116:00Spartak Stalin1-6Udarnik Sofia0-3 Goals
1954 ---> Now
CDNA Sofia ---> CSKA Sofia.
Udarnik Sofia ---> Slavia Sofia.
Dinamo Sofia ---> Levski Sofia.
VMS Stalin ---> Cherno More Varna.
Minyor Dimitrovo ---> Minyor Pernik.
Spartak Stalin ---> Spartak Varna.
Cherveno Zname (Red Flag) Kyustendil ---> Velbazhd Kyustendil.
Udarnik Stara Zagora ---> Beroe Stara Zagora.
Torpedo Pleven 2nd team from Pleven.
Zavod-12 (Factory-12) no longer existing workers team.
Teams with not changed names: Lokomotiv Sofia, Lokomotiv Plovdiv, Spartak Plovdiv and Spartak Pleven.

Teams Composition

Published in Naroden Sport just before the start.
1. CDNA Sofia
Stefan Gerenski
Georgi Tsvetkov
Georgi Eynisheynov
Manol Manolov
Kiril Rakarov
Stefan Bozhkov
Gavril Stoyanov
Atanas Tsanov
Mihail Yankov
Dimitar Milanov
Panayot Panayotov
Stefan Stefanov
Ivan Kolev
Petar Mihaylov
Krum Yanev
Hristo Tsanev
Angel Milanov
Aleksandar Kostov
Hristo Andonov
Todor Todorov
. Uradnik Sofia
Mincho Minchev
Hristo Tomov
Yordan Yosifov
Panayot Velev
Milcho Goranov
Toma Atanasov
Petar Marinov
Grigor Todorov
Nayden Petrov
Nikola Ivanov
Petar Patev
Traycho Petkov
Milan Hristov
Georgi Stoychev
Dobromir Tashkov
Georgi Gugalov
Zlatko Georgiev
Grigor Ahtimov
Georgi Kardashev
Hristo Evtimov
Spas Mihov
Svetoslav Hristov
Coach: Ivan Radoev
. Lokomotiv Sofia
Marin Marinov
Dimitar Dimitrov
Georgi Evtimov
Ivan Atanasov
Dimitar Bachev
Asen Panayotov
Yanko Yankov
Todor Finkov
Petar Panov
Lazar Hristov
Vasil Barokov
Georgi Berkov
Nikola Bogdanov
Petar Argirov
Kostadin Blagoev
Boris Petrunov
Stoyan Dimitrov
Coach: Atanas Kovachev
Todor 66
Footbal index
Bulgaria Sports Archive
Toto 1 24.08.1975
Bulgaria Football Championship index
Bulgarian Football Years index
Bulgaria Football Cups index
Bulgarian National Team index
Purva Liga 2020-2021
Purva Liga 2019-2020 Final
Purva Liga 2019-2020
Purva Liga 2018-2019 Final
Purva Liga 2018-2019
Purva Liga 2017-2018 Final
Purva Liga 2017-2018
Purva Liga 2016-2017 Final
Purva Liga 2016-2017
A RFG 2015-2016
A RFG 2014-2015
A RFG 2013-2014
A RFG 2012-2013
A RFG 2011-2012
A RFG 2010-2011
A RFG 2009-2010
A RFG 2008-2009
A RFG 2007-2008
A RFG 2006-2007
A RFG 2005-2006
A RFG 2004-2005
A RFG 2003-2004
PPFL 2002-2003
PPFL 2001-2002
PPFL 2000-2001
A FG 1999-2000
A FG 1998-1999
A FG 1997-1998
A FG 1996-1997
A FG 1995-1996
A FG 1994-1995
A FG 1993-1994
A FG 1992-1993
A FG 1991-1992
A FG 1990-1991
A RFG 1989-1990
A RFG 1988-1989
A RFG 1987-1988
A RFG 1986-1987
A RFG 1985-1986
A RFG 1984-1985
A RFG 1983-1984
A RFG 1982-1983
A RFG 1981-1982
A RFG 1980-1981
A RFG 1979-1980
A RFG 1978-1979
A RFG 1977-1978
A RFG 1976-1977
A RFG 1975-1976
A RFG 1974-1975
A RFG 1973-1974
A RFG 1972-1973
A RFG 1971-1972
A RFG 1970-1971
A RFG 1969-1970
A RFG 1968-1969
Pre-Reforms II
A RFG 1967-1968
A RFG 1966-1967
A RFG 1965-1966
A RFG 1964-1965
A RFG 1963-1964
A RFG 1962-1963
A RFG 1961-1962
A RFG 1960-1961
A RFG 1959-1960
A RFG 1958-1959
A RFG 1958
A RFG 1957
A RFG 1956
A RFG 1955
A RFG 1954
A RFG 1953
A RFG 1952
A RFG 1951
A RFG 1950
Sofia 1949
Pre-Reforms
National Division
National Division?1949-1950
National Division?1948-1949
Elimination
State Championship 1947-1948
State Championship 1946-1947
State Championship 1945-1946
State Championship 1944-1945
War
Elimination
State Championship 1943-1944
State Championship 1942-1943
State Championship 1941-1942
State Championship 1940-1941
Pre-War
National Division
1940-1941
National Division 1939-1940
1940_II
National Division 1938-1939
1939_II
National Division 1937-1938
1938_II
Elimination
State Championship 1935-1936
State Championship 1934-1935
State Championship 1933-1934
State Championship 1932-1933
State Championship 1931-1932
State Championship 1930-1931
State Championship 1929-1930
State Championship 1928-1929
State Championship 1927-1928
1927
State Championship 1925-1926
State Championship 1924-1925
State Championship 1923-1924
.

Prepared and maintained by Todor Krastev

todor1966@yahoo.com
Last updated: 18 Jan 2021
Facebook Todor Krastev

Quantcast