Football Bulgaria A Republican Group 1955 - Champion CDNA Sofia
Final Rankingp_w__d__l_gfgag+-
1.CDNA Sofia37149338:16+22
2.Udarnik Sofia31143934:20+14
3.Spartak Stalin28812626:25+1
4.Minyor Dimitrovo271151029:24+5
5.Dinamo Sofia27107933:30+3
6.Spartak Plovdiv271151025:250
7.Lokomotiv Sofia2799833:34-1
8.VVS Sofia26712734:28+6
9.Spartak Pleven2698931:30+1
10.DNA Plovdiv2698927:31-4
11.Torpedo Sofia (Zavod-12)25971026:27-1
12.VMS Stalin251051126:28-2
13.Lokomotiv Plovdiv18661418:29-11
14.Cherveno Zname Pavlikeni14541712:45-33
Bulgarian version #1955 bg
CDNA Sofia won a double with Cup/KSA 1955.
Torpedo Sofia (Zavod-12) played in Play-Offs/1955 and retained their place for next season.
VVS disbanded in March 1956 for political reasons.
5 Second divisions
_ B grupa/NorthEast 1955, B grupa/SouthEast 1955
_ B grupa/NorthWest 1955, B grupa/SouthWest 1955
B grupa Sofia 1955
1955Now
CDNA SofiaCSKA Sofia
Udarnik SofiaSlavia Sofia
Spartak StalinSpartak Varna
Minyor DimitrovoMinyor Pernik
Dinamo SofiaLevski Sofia
DNA PlovdivBotev Plovdiv
VMS StalinCherno More Varna
Cherveno Zname PavlikeniPavlikeni
Zavod-12 Sofia was part of sports structure of Torpedo Sofia.
Last 3 teams relegated. VVS was withdrawn for next season. Group reduced to 12 Teams.
TeamCDNAUdarSparMinyDinaSparLokoVVSSparDNATorpVMSLokoCher
CDNA Sofia--- 0:15:2 2:13:1 0:1 0:00:01:11:1 1:0 3:0 2:02:0
Udarnik Sofia0:1--- 1:21:0 2:2 1:0 4:20:1 2:0 2:32:0 3:1 1:02:0
Spartak Stalin 1:11:1---1:0 0:0 0:02:20:0 2:22:0 3:00:01:1 0:1
Minyor Dimitrovo2:2 1:2 0:0---1:0 0:0 1:00:10:12:01:0 4:1 3:02:1
Dinamo Sofia 0:31:21:0 3:0---0:12:33:2 1:1 2:0 1:11:21:0 4:0
Spartak Plovdiv0:21:03:12:0 3:2--- 2:4 2:02:1 1:10:2 0:1 0:31:2
Lokomotiv Sofia0:10:3 2:00:2 1:11:1--- 2:2 1:22:21:1 0:01:0 2:0
VVS Sofia 1:3 1:0 2:2 0:0 1:10:22:2---6:1 1:2 4:13:0 3:1 0:0
Spartak Pleven 0:00:10:1 2:11:1 1:02:3 1:1--- 1:3 1:01:03:06:1
DNA Plovdiv 1:11:0 1:2 1:40:10:0 0:21:10:0---1:1 2:0 1:01:0
Torpedo Sofia (Zavod-12)1:2 1:00:0 1:13:1 2:1 2:01:01:0 2:0--- 0:1 2:0 0:1
VMS Stalin1:01:0 2:10:2 0:10:12:0 1:1 1:10:12:1---1:0 8:0
Lokomotiv Plovdiv0:00:0 0:13:0 0:11:0 0:11:1 1:00:32:2 2:1--- 3:0
Cherveno Zname Pavlikeni 1:2 0:30:1 0:10:1 0:10:11:0 0:2 3:11:10:00:0---

Round Robin 1 - Spring 1955

Round 1 - Weekend Sunday 06.03 16:00

dateteam 1scoreteam 2HT
Sat 05.03.55Spartak Stalin0-0VVS Sofia0-0
Sat 05.03.55Lokomotiv Plovdiv0-0Udarnik Sofia0-0
Sun 06.03.55DNA Plovdiv0-0Spartak Plovdiv0-0
Sun 06.03.55Spartak Pleven1-1Dinamo Sofia
Sun 06.03.55Minyor Dimitrovo1-0Torpedo Sofia (Zavod-12)
Sun 06.03.55Cherveno Zname Pavlikeni0-1Lokomotiv Sofia
Sun 06.03.55VMS Stalin1-0CDNA Sofia

Round 2 - Weekend Sunday 13.03 16:00

dateteam 1scoreteam 2HT
Sat 12.03.55Spartak Plovdiv0-2CDNA Sofia
Sat 12.03.55VMS Stalin2-0Lokomotiv Sofia
Sun 13.03.55Spartak Stalin2-0DNA Plovdiv
Sun 13.03.55Lokomotiv Plovdiv1-1VVS Sofia
Sun 13.03.55Spartak Pleven0-1Udarnik Sofia
Sun 13.03.55Minyor Dimitrovo1-0Dinamo Sofia0-0
1-0 Oleg Pavlov 54' igrishte kv. Dimova Mahala.
Sun 13.03.55Cherveno Zname Pavlikeni1-1Torpedo Sofia (Zavod-12)

Round 3 - Weekend Sunday 20.03 16:00

dateteam 1scoreteam 2HT
Sat 19.03.55VVS Sofia6-1Spartak Pleven
Sun 20.03.55Lokomotiv Plovdiv0-3DNA Plovdiv
Sun 20.03.55Cherveno Zname Pavlikeni0-1Dinamo Sofia
Sun 20.03.55VMS Stalin2-1Torpedo Sofia (Zavod-12)
Sun 20.03.55Lokomotiv Sofia0-1CDNA Sofia
Mon 21.03.55Spartak Plovdiv3-1Spartak Stalin
Mon 21.03.55Udarnik Sofia1-0Minyor Dimitrovo

Round 4 - Weekend Sunday 27.03 16:00

dateteam 1scoreteam 2HT
Sat 26.03.55Dinamo Sofia1-2VMS Stalin
Sat 26.03.55DNA Plovdiv0-0Spartak Pleven
27.03?
Sun 27.03.55Spartak Stalin1-1Lokomotiv Plovdiv
Sun 27.03.55Minyor Dimitrovo0-1VVS Sofia
Sun 27.03.55Torpedo Sofia (Zavod-12)1-2CDNA Sofia
Mon 28.03.55Udarnik Sofia2-0Cherveno Zname Pavlikeni
Tue 29.03.55Lokomotiv Sofia1-1Spartak Plovdiv

Round 5 - Weekend Sunday 03.04 16:30

dateteam 1scoreteam 2HT
Thu 31.03.55CDNA Sofia3-1Dinamo Sofia2-1
0-1 Stefan Abadzhiev 22' 1-1 Petar Mihaylov 25' 2-1 Stefan Stefanov 42' 3-1 Georgi Dimitrov 56' Vasil Levski stadium 55,000. Referee: Kostadin Dinov.
Sun 03.04.55Lokomotiv Plovdiv1-0Spartak Plovdiv
Sun 03.04.55Spartak Pleven0-1Spartak Stalin
Sun 03.04.55Minyor Dimitrovo2-0DNA Plovdiv
Sun 03.04.55VMS Stalin1-0Udarnik Sofia
Sun 10.04.55Cherveno Zname Pavlikeni1-0VVS Sofia
Sat 18.06.55Lokomotiv Sofia1-1Torpedo Sofia (Zavod-12)
postponed from 02.04 started at 17:30.

Round 6 - Weekend Sunday 17.04 16:30

dateteam 1scoreteam 2HT
Sat 16.04.55DNA Plovdiv1-0Cherveno Zname Pavlikeni
Sat 16.04.55Udarnik Sofia0-1CDNA Sofia
17.04?
Sun 17.04.55Spartak Plovdiv0-2Torpedo Sofia (Zavod-12)
Sun 17.04.55Spartak Stalin1-0Minyor Dimitrovo
Sun 17.04.55Spartak Pleven3-0Lokomotiv Plovdiv
Sun 17.04.55VVS Sofia3-0VMS Stalin
Tue 19.04.55Dinamo Sofia2-3Lokomotiv Sofia-?-1
?-1 Lazar Hristov 10' ?-2 Petar Argirov 52' ?-3 Nikolay Stoyanov 73'

Round 11 - moved from Weekend Sunday 29.05 to Weekend Sunday 24.04 16:30

dateteam 1scoreteam 2HT
Wed 20.04.55CDNA Sofia1-1Spartak Pleven
Sat 23.04.55DNA Plovdiv0-1Dinamo Sofia
Sat 23.04.55Lokomotiv Sofia1-0Lokomotiv Plovdiv
Sun 24.04.55Torpedo Sofia (Zavod-12)0-0Spartak Stalin
Sun 24.04.55VMS Stalin0-2Minyor Dimitrovo
Sun 24.04.55Spartak Plovdiv1-2Cherveno Zname Pavlikeni
Mon 25.04.55Udarnik Sofia0-1VVS Sofia

Round 7 - Weekend Sunday 01.05 Labour Day 17:00

dateteam 1scoreteam 2HT
Sun 01.05.55Lokomotiv Sofia0-3Udarnik Sofia
Narodna Armiya
Sun 01.05.55Lokomotiv Plovdiv3-0Minyor Dimitrovo
Mon 02.05.55CDNA Sofia0-0VVS Sofia
Narodna Armiya
Mon 02.05.55Spartak Plovdiv2-1Spartak Pleven
Mon 02.05.55Cherveno Zname Pavlikeni0-1Spartak Stalin
Mon 02.05.55VMS Stalin0-1DNA Plovdiv
Tue 03.05.55Torpedo Sofia (Zavod-12)3-1Dinamo Sofia
Narodna Armiya

Round 8 - Weekend Sunday 08.05 17:00

dateteam 1scoreteam 2HT
Sat 07.05.55Dinamo Sofia0-1Spartak Plovdiv
Sat 07.05.55Cherveno Zname Pavlikeni0-0Lokomotiv Plovdiv
Sat 07.05.55Udarnik Sofia2-0Torpedo Sofia (Zavod-12)
Sun 08.05.55Spartak Stalin0-0VMS Stalin
Sun 08.05.55Minyor Dimitrovo0-1Spartak Pleven
Tue 10.05.55VVS Sofia2-2Lokomotiv Sofia
Sun 19.06.55CDNA Sofia1-1DNA Plovdiv
postponned from 08.05 started at 17:30.

Round 9 - Weekend Sunday 15.05 17:00

dateteam 1scoreteam 2HT
Sat 14.05.55Lokomotiv Sofia2-2DNA Plovdiv
Sun 15.05.55Spartak Plovdiv2-0Minyor Dimitrovo
Sun 15.05.55Spartak Pleven6-1Cherveno Zname Pavlikeni
Sun 15.05.55VMS Stalin1-0Lokomotiv Plovdiv
Sun 15.05.55Torpedo Sofia (Zavod-12)1-0VVS Sofia
Wed 08.06.55CDNA Sofia5-2Spartak Stalin2-0
postponned from 17.05 Narodna armiya stadium.
Fri 17.06.55Dinamo Sofia1-2Udarnik Sofia
postponned from 16.05 started at 17:30 20.06?

Round 10 - moved from Weekend Sunday 22.05 to Weekend Sunday 29.05 17:00

dateteam 1scoreteam 2HT
Fri 27.05.55DNA Plovdiv1-1Torpedo Sofia (Zavod-12)
Sat 28.05.55Spartak Plovdiv1-0Udarnik Sofia
Sat 28.05.55Spartak Pleven1-0VMS Stalin
Sun 29.05.55Spartak Stalin2-2Lokomotiv Sofia
Sun 29.05.55Lokomotiv Plovdiv0-0CDNA Sofia
Sun 29.05.55Minyor Dimitrovo2-1Cherveno Zname Pavlikeni
Sun 29.05.55Dinamo Sofia3-2VVS Sofia

Round 12 - Weekend Sunday 05.06 17:30

dateteam 1scoreteam 2HT
Sat 04.06.55Lokomotiv Plovdiv2-2Torpedo Sofia (Zavod-12)
Sun 05.06.55DNA Plovdiv1-0Udarnik Sofia
Sun 05.06.55Spartak Pleven2-3Lokomotiv Sofia
Sun 05.06.55Cherveno Zname Pavlikeni0-0VMS Stalin
Sun 12.06.55Dinamo Sofia1-0Spartak Stalin
Wed 29.06.55VVS Sofia0-2Spartak Plovdiv
postponned from 04.06.
Thu 30.06.55Minyor Dimitrovo2-2CDNA Sofia
postponned from 05.06.

Round 13 - Weekend Sunday 12.06 17:30

dateteam 1scoreteam 2HT
Sat 11.06.55Lokomotiv Sofia0-2Minyor Dimitrovo
Mon 13.06.55CDNA Sofia2-0Cherveno Zname Pavlikeni
Wed 15.06.55DNA Plovdiv1-1VVS Sofia
Sun 19.06.55VMS Stalin0-1Spartak Plovdiv
Tue 21.06.55Spartak Stalin1-1Udarnik Sofia
Sat 25.06.55Torpedo Sofia (Zavod-12)1-0Spartak Pleven
Wed 29.06.55Dinamo Sofia1-0Lokomotiv Plovdiv
postponned from 14.06.
Spring Ranking> - 30.06pwdlgfgaFR
1.CDNA Sofia1975120:91.
2.Spartak Plovdiv1672414:106.
3.Udarnik Sofia1462512:72.
4.DNA Plovdiv1446311:1010.
5.Spartak Stalin1446312:133.
6.VMS Stalin146259:1012.
7.VVS Sofia1345417:128.
8.Torpedo Sofia (Zavod-12)1345414:1311.
9.Minyor Dimitrovo1361612:124.
10.Lokomotiv Sofia1345416:207.
11.Spartak Pleven1143617:179.
12.Dinamo Sofia1151714:185.
13.Lokomotiv Plovdiv102658:1313.
14.Cherveno Zname Pavlikeni72386:1814.

Round Robin 2 - Summer, Autumn 1955.

Round 14

dateteam 1scoreteam 2HT
Sun 03.07.55Spartak Plovdiv1-1DNA Plovdiv
Sun 03.07.55CDNA Sofia3-0VMS Stalin
Sun 03.07.55Torpedo Sofia (Zavod-12)1-1Minyor Dimitrovo
Mon 04.07.55Dinamo Sofia1-1Spartak Pleven
Vasil Levski
Mon 04.07.55Udarnik Sofia1-0Lokomotiv Plovdiv
Narodna Armiya
Tue 05.07.55Lokomotiv Sofia2-0Cherveno Zname Pavlik
Thu 20.10.55VVS Sofia2-2Spartak Stalin

Round 15

dateteam 1scoreteam 2HT
Sat 09.07.55CDNA Sofia0-1Spartak Plovdiv
Sat 09.07.55Lokomotiv Sofia0-0VMS Stalin
Sun 10.07.55DNA Plovdiv1-2Spartak Stalin
Sun 10.07.55Torpedo Sofia (Zavod-120-1Cherveno Zname Pavlik
Sun 10.07.55Udarnik Sofia2-0Spartak Pleven
Mon 11.07.55Dinamo Sofia3-0Minyor Dimitrovo
Mon 11.07.55VVS Sofia3-1Lokomotiv Plovdiv

Summer Break

Round 16 - August 1955

dateteam 1scoreteam 2HT
Thu 11.08.55Spartak Pleven1-1VVS Sofia
Thu 11.08.55Minyor Dimitrovo1-2Udarnik Sofia
Thu 11.08.55Torpedo Sofia (Zavod-0-1VMS Stalin
Sun 21.08.55DNA Plovdiv1-0Lokomotiv Plovdiv
Mon 22.08.55Dinamo Sofia4-0Cherveno Zname Pavlik
Tue 23.08.55Spartak Stalin0-0Spartak Plovdiv
Thu 24.11.55CDNA Sofia0-0Lokomotiv Sofia

Round 17 - Midweek Thursday 25.08

dateteam 1scoreteam 2HT
Thu 14.07.55CDNA Sofia1-0Torpedo Sofia (Zavod-
Tue 23.08.55VMS Stalin0-1Dinamo Sofia
Thu 25.08.55Spartak Plovdiv2-4Lokomotiv Sofia
Thu 25.08.55Cherveno Zname Pavlik0-3Udarnik Sofia
Thu 25.08.55VVS Sofia0-0Minyor Dimitrovo
Thu 25.08.55Spartak Pleven1-3DNA Plovdiv
Fri 26.08.55Lokomotiv Plovdiv0-1Spartak Stalin

Round 18 - Midweek Wednesday 31.08

dateteam 1scoreteam 2HT
Thu 25.08.55Torpedo Sofia (Zavod-12)2-0Lokomotiv Sofia
Tue 30.08.55VVS Sofia0-0Cherveno Zname Pavlik
Tue 30.08.55Spartak Plovdiv0-3Lokomotiv Plovdiv
Tue 30.08.55Spartak Stalin2-2Spartak Pleven
Wed 31.08.55Udarnik Sofia3-1VMS Stalin
Wed 31.08.55DNA Plovdiv1-4Minyor Dimitrovo
Fri 30.09.55Dinamo Sofia0-3CDNA Sofia

Round 19 - Weekend Sunday 04.09

dateteam 1scoreteam 2HT
Fri 02.09.55Lokomotiv Sofia1-1Dinamo Sofia
Sat 03.09.55Lokomotiv Plovdiv1-0Spartak Pleven
Sun 04.09.55Minyor Dimitrovo0-0Spartak Stalin
Sun 04.09.55Cherveno Zname Pavlik3-1DNA Plovdiv
Sun 04.09.55VMS Stalin1-1VVS Sofia
Mon 05.09.55CDNA Sofia0-1Udarnik Sofia
Thu 01.12.55Torpedo Sofia (Zavod-12)2-1Spartak Plovdiv

Round 20 - Weekend Sunday 11.09

dateteam 1scoreteam 2HT
Thu 08.09.55Udarnik Sofia4-2Lokomotiv Sofia
Thu 08.09.55Spartak Stalin0-1Cherveno Zname Pavlik
Thu 08.09.55Spartak Pleven1-0Spartak Plovdiv
Sat 10.09.55VVS Sofia1-3CDNA Sofia
Sun 11.09.55Dinamo Sofia1-1Torpedo Sofia (Zavod-12)
Thu 29.09.55Minyor Dimitrovo3-0Lokomotiv Plovdiv
Sun 09.10.55DNA Plovdiv2-0VMS Stalin

Round 21 - Midweek Wednesday 14.09

dateteam 1scoreteam 2HT
Tue 19.07.55DNA Plovdiv1-1CDNA Sofia
Mon 12.09.55Spartak Plovdiv3-2Dinamo Sofia
Tue 13.09.55Torpedo Sofia (Zavod-1-0Udarnik Sofia
Tue 13.09.55Lokomotiv Plovdiv3-0Cherveno Zname Pavlik
Tue 13.09.55Spartak Pleven2-1Minyor Dimitrovo
Tue 13.09.55VMS Stalin2-1Spartak Stalin
Wed 14.09.55Lokomotiv Sofia2-2VVS Sofia

Round 22 Weekend Sunday 18.09

dateteam 1scoreteam 2HT
Sat 17.09.55Udarnik Sofia2-2Dinamo Sofia
Sun 18.09.55DNA Plovdiv0-2Lokomotiv Sofia
Sun 18.09.55Spartak Stalin1-1CDNA Sofia
Sun 18.09.55Cherveno Zname Pavlik0-2Spartak Pleven
Sun 18.09.55VVS Sofia4-1Torpedo Sofia (Zavod-
Mon 19.09.55Minyor Dimitrovo0-0Spartak Plovdiv
Thu 13.10.55Lokomotiv Plovdiv2-1VMS Stalin

Round 23 - Weekend Sunday 25.09

dateteam 1scoreteam 2HT
Thu 22.09.55Torpedo Sofia (Zavod-2-0DNA Plovdiv
Sat 24.09.55Lokomotiv Sofia2-0Spartak Stalin
Sun 25.09.55Cherveno Zname Pavlik0-1Minyor Dimitrovo
Sun 25.09.55VMS Stalin1-1Spartak Pleven
Sun 25.09.55Udarnik Sofia1-0Spartak Plovdiv
Mon 26.09.55CDNA Sofia2-0Lokomotiv Plovdiv
Tue 27.09.55VVS Sofia1-1Dinamo Sofia

Round 24 - Weekend Sunday 02.10

dateteam 1scoreteam 2HT
Fri 09.09.55Minyor Dimitrovo4-1VMS Stalin
Sat 01.10.55Lokomotiv Plovdiv0-1Lokomotiv Sofia
Sun 02.10.55Spartak Stalin3-0Torpedo Sofia (Zavod-
Mon 24.10.55Dinamo Sofia2-0DNA Plovdiv
Sun 30.10.55Cherveno Zname Pavlik0-1Spartak Plovdiv
Sun 30.10.55Spartak Pleven0-0CDNA Sofia
Tue 01.11.55VVS Sofia1-0Udarnik Sofia

Round 25 - October 1955

dateteam 1scoreteam 2HT
Sat 01.10.55Spartak Plovdiv2-0VVS Sofia
Thu 13.10.55Lokomotiv Sofia1-2Spartak Pleven
Thu 20.10.55VMS Stalin8-0Cherveno Zname Pavlik
Thu 27.10.55Udarnik Sofia2-3DNA Plovdiv
Fri 28.10.55Torpedo Sofia (Zavod-2-0Lokomotiv Plovdiv
Sun 30.10.55Spartak Stalin0-0Dinamo Sofia
Sun 06.11.55CDNA Sofia2-1Minyor Dimitrovo

Round 26 - October 1955

dateteam 1scoreteam 2HT
Sun 09.10.55Spartak Pleven1-0Torpedo Sofia (Zavod-12)
Sat 15.10.55VVS Sofia1-2DNA Plovdiv
Thu 20.10.55Minyor Dimitrovo1-0Lokomotiv Sofia
Thu 20.10.55Lokomotiv Plovdiv0-1Dinamo Sofia
Tue 25.10.55Spartak Plovdiv0-1VMS Stalin
Thu 27.10.55Cherveno Zname Pavlik1-2CDNA Sofia
Sat 05.11.55Udarnik Sofia1-2Spartak Stalin

Points after Rounds

Ranking1234567891011121314151617181920212223242526
1. CDNA Sofia02468101112131517181921212324242627293133343637
2. Udarnik Sofia13577779111111131416182022242628282931313131
3. Spartak Stalin133468911121313131416171920212121222224252628
4. Minyor Dimitrovo244466888810121314141415171820202123252727
5. Dinamo Sofia1133335557991112141618192020212222242627
6. Spartak Plovdiv1134444681012141617192020202022232325252727
7. Lokomotiv Sofia2223577891012121315161818191920222426262627
8. VVS Sofia1246681011121212131315161718191920222323232426
9. Spartak Pleven111224557911111112121313141416182021232526
10.DNA Plovdiv1134466891012131415151618202020202022242426
11.Torpedo Sofia (Zavod-12)011134668910111314141414161719192121212325
12.VMS Stalin246810101010111313141414151717171818202121212325
13.Lokomotiv Plovdiv12235557889101010101010121416161616181818
14.Cherveno Zname Pavlikeni01113355666777999101214141414141414
TeamSparDNASparLokoSparMinyCherVMSCDNALokoTorpDinaUdarVVS
Spartak Plovdiv---- 3.721.3 30.82.515.524.4 25.1012.3 25.817.4 12.928.5 1.10
--- 1:1 3:1 0:3 2:1 2:0 1:2 0:1 0:2 2:4 0:2 3:2 1:0 2:0
DNA Plovdiv6.3---- 10.7 21.827.3 31.816.4 9.10 19.7 18.927.523.45.615.6
0:0--- 1:2 1:0 0:0 1:4 1:0 2:0 1:1 0:2 1:1 0:1 1:0 1:1
Spartak Stalin 23.813.3----27.3 30.817.4 8.98.5 18.929.5 2.10 30.1021.65.3
0:0 2:0--- 1:1 2:2 1:0 0:1 0:0 1:1 2:2 3:0 0:0 1:1 0:0
Lokomotiv Plovdiv3.420.3 26.8---- 3.91.5 13.9 13.1029.5 1.104.6 20.105.313.3
1:0 0:3 0:1--- 1:0 3:0 3:0 2:1 0:0 0:1 2:2 0:1 0:0 1:1
Spartak Pleven 8.9 25.83.417.4---- 13.915.528.5 30.105.6 9.106.313.3 11.8
1:0 1:3 0:1 3:0--- 2:1 6:1 1:0 0:0 2:3 1:0 1:1 0:1 1:1
Minyor Dimitrovo 19.93.4 4.9 29.98.5----29.5 9.930.6 20.106.313.3 11.827.3
0:0 2:0 0:0 3:0 0:1--- 2:1 4:1 2:2 1:0 1:0 1:0 1:2 0:1
Cherveno Zname Pavlikeni 30.10 4.92.57.5 18.9 25.9----5.6 27.106.313.320.3 25.810.4
0:1 3:1 0:1 0:0 0:2 0:1--- 0:0 1:2 0:1 1:1 0:1 0:3 1:0
VMS Stalin19.62.5 13.915.5 25.924.4 20.10----6.312.320.3 23.83.4 4.9
0:1 0:1 2:1 1:0 1:1 0:2 8:0--- 1:0 2:0 2:1 0:1 1:0 1:1
CDNA Sofia 9.719.68.6 26.920.4 6.1113.6 3.7---- 24.11 14.731.3 5.92.5
0:1 1:1 5:2 2:0 1:1 2:1 2:0 3:0--- 0:0 1:0 3:1 0:1 0:0
Lokomotiv Sofia29.314.5 24.923.4 13.1011.6 5.7 9.720.3----18.6 2.92.5 14.9
1:1 2:2 2:0 1:0 1:2 0:2 2:0 0:0 0:1--- 1:1 1:1 0:3 2:2
Torpedo Sofia (Zavod-12) 1.12 22.924.4 28.1025.6 3.7 10.7 11.827.3 25.8----3.5 13.915.5
2:1 2:0 0:0 2:0 1:0 1:1 0:1 0:1 1:2 2:0--- 3:1 1:0 1:0
Dinamo Sofia7.5 24.1012.629.6 4.7 11.7 22.826.3 30.919.4 11.9----17.629.5
0:1 2:0 1:0 1:0 1:1 3:0 4:0 1:2 0:3 2:3 1:1--- 1:2 3:2
Udarnik Sofia 25.9 27.10 5.11 4.7 10.721.328.3 31.817.4 8.97.5 17.9----26.4
1:0 2:3 1:2 1:0 2:0 1:0 2:0 3:1 0:1 4:2 2:0 2:2--- 0:1
VVS Sofia30.6 15.10 20.10 11.719.3 25.8 30.817.4 10.910.5 18.9 27.9 1.11----
0:2 1:2 2:2 3:1 6:1 0:0 0:0 3:0 1:3 2:2 4:1 1:1 1:0---
TeamSparDNASparLokoSparMinyCherVMSCDNALokoTorpDinaUdarVVS
Todor 66
Footbal index
Bulgaria Sports Archive
Toto 1 24.08.1975
Bulgaria Football Championship index
Bulgarian Football Years index
Bulgaria Football Cups index
Bulgarian National Team index
Purva Liga 2020-2021
Purva Liga 2019-2020 Final
Purva Liga 2019-2020
Purva Liga 2018-2019 Final
Purva Liga 2018-2019
Purva Liga 2017-2018 Final
Purva Liga 2017-2018
Purva Liga 2016-2017 Final
Purva Liga 2016-2017
A RFG 2015-2016
A RFG 2014-2015
A RFG 2013-2014
A RFG 2012-2013
A RFG 2011-2012
A RFG 2010-2011
A RFG 2009-2010
A RFG 2008-2009
A RFG 2007-2008
A RFG 2006-2007
A RFG 2005-2006
A RFG 2004-2005
A RFG 2003-2004
PPFL 2002-2003
PPFL 2001-2002
PPFL 2000-2001
A FG 1999-2000
A FG 1998-1999
A FG 1997-1998
A FG 1996-1997
A FG 1995-1996
A FG 1994-1995
A FG 1993-1994
A FG 1992-1993
A FG 1991-1992
A FG 1990-1991
A RFG 1989-1990
A RFG 1988-1989
A RFG 1987-1988
A RFG 1986-1987
A RFG 1985-1986
A RFG 1984-1985
A RFG 1983-1984
A RFG 1982-1983
A RFG 1981-1982
A RFG 1980-1981
A RFG 1979-1980
A RFG 1978-1979
A RFG 1977-1978
A RFG 1976-1977
A RFG 1975-1976
A RFG 1974-1975
A RFG 1973-1974
A RFG 1972-1973
A RFG 1971-1972
A RFG 1970-1971
A RFG 1969-1970
A RFG 1968-1969
Pre-Reforms II
A RFG 1967-1968
A RFG 1966-1967
A RFG 1965-1966
A RFG 1964-1965
A RFG 1963-1964
A RFG 1962-1963
A RFG 1961-1962
A RFG 1960-1961
A RFG 1959-1960
A RFG 1958-1959
A RFG 1958
A RFG 1957
A RFG 1956
A RFG 1955
A RFG 1954
A RFG 1953
A RFG 1952
A RFG 1951
A RFG 1950
Sofia 1949
Pre-Reforms
National Division
National Division?1949-1950
National Division?1948-1949
Elimination
State Championship 1947-1948
State Championship 1946-1947
State Championship 1945-1946
State Championship 1944-1945
War
Elimination
State Championship 1943-1944
State Championship 1942-1943
State Championship 1941-1942
State Championship 1940-1941
Pre-War
National Division
1940-1941
National Division 1939-1940
1940_II
National Division 1938-1939
1939_II
National Division 1937-1938
1938_II
Elimination
State Championship 1935-1936
State Championship 1934-1935
State Championship 1933-1934
State Championship 1932-1933
State Championship 1931-1932
State Championship 1930-1931
State Championship 1929-1930
State Championship 1928-1929
State Championship 1927-1928
1927
State Championship 1925-1926
State Championship 1924-1925
State Championship 1923-1924
.

Prepared and maintained by Todor Krastev

todor1966@yahoo.com
Last updated: 18 Jan 2021
Facebook Todor Krastev

Quantcast