Football Bulgaria A Football group 1960/1961 - Champion CDNA Sofia (11th)
Final Rankingptswondrwlstgfgag+-to
1.CDNA Sofia40184456:17+39Ch CC 61-62 1/16
2.Levski Sofia301010645:33+12
3.Botev Plovdiv29109750:41+9
4.Minyor Dimitrovo28910736:39-3
5.Marek Stanke Dimitrov2799833:45-12
6.Lokomotiv Sofia2698933:29+4
7.Spartak Varna261141129:37-8CWC 62-63 R1
8.Dunav Ruse251051138:46-8
9.Spartak Plovdiv24710939:37+2
10.Beroe Stara Zagora24710930:38-8
11.Cherno More Varna23871133:37-4
11.Slavia Sofia23871133:37-4
13.Spartak Sofia22861239:35+4B grupa 1962
14.Septemvri Sofia17571433:56-23B grupa 1962
Bulgarian version 1961 bg
index Bulgarian Football 1960-1961
_ Cup/KSA 1961: CDNA Sofia 3-0 Spartak Varna 3-0 CDNA Sofia won a Double.
Second Level B grupa/1961.
Points after Rounds
Goalscorers
TableLevsCDNABoteSparSeptMinyDunaSparLokoSparCherSlavMareBero
Levski Sofia--- 0:2 2:2 1:0 3:1 0:3 3:3 1:41:12:14:00:17:15:0
CDNA Sofia0:1---2:0 3:03:0 7:14:1 2:11:2 2:05:0 0:02:0 3:0
Botev Plovdiv1:1 2:1---2:2 4:10:0 3:11:3 3:23:3 4:23:1 4:13:0
Spartak Varna3:30:1 1:0---0:2 1:01:0 0:11:0 3:12:0 2:10:0 1:1
Septemvri Sofia0:0 0:41:1 3:1---1:2 2:02:0 2:61:1 1:21:1 1:12:3
Minyor Dimitrovo0:22:2 1:54:1 1:1---0:1 3:31:0 2:21:0 2:24:2 1:1
Dunav Ruse2:2 1:33:1 2:13:2 1:3---2:1 1:12:0 1:10:1 4:13:2
Spartak Sofia1:21:2 0:01:2 3:01:0 5:0---1:2 0:20:0 5:31:2 1:1
Lokomotiv Sofia 0:0 1:21:2 2:12:3 1:11:0 1:0---0:0 1:00:1 1:21:1
Spartak Plovdiv 1:10:1 2:24:0 4:21:1 2:32:2 0:1---1:0 3:14:1 4:0
Cherno More Varna 1:1 1:20:0 1:25:1 0:12:0 2:11:0 4:0---2:1 4:11:1
Slavia Sofia 2:31:1 4:20:1 1:01:2 1:21:1 1:32:0 3:1---0:0 1:0
Marek Stanke Dimitrov 1:0 2:14:1 3:11:1 0:03:2 1:01:1 1:12:2 1:1---1:0
Beroe Stara Zagora 2:00:0 2:11:2 4:23:0 0:01:2 2:20:0 1:12:1 2:0---

Round Robin 1 - Autumn 1960

Round 1

dateteam 1scoreteam 2HT
Fri 16.09.60CDNA Sofia0-1Levski Sofia0-0
0-1 G. Sokolov 52' Vasil Levski Stadium, att. 50,000, 55 Fouls
Sat 17.09.60Spartak Sofia1-2Lokomotiv Sofia
17:00 Rakovski stadium
Sun 18.09.60Botev Plovdiv3-0Beroe Stara Zagora
Sun 18.09.60Spartak Varna0-0Marek Stanke Dimitrov
Sun 18.09.60Minyor Dimitrovo1-0Cherno More Varna
Sun 18.09.60Dunav Ruse2-0Spartak Plovdiv
Sun 18.09.60Septemvri Sofia1-1Slavia Sofia
18:15 Vasil Levski
before this game was played workers final ARZ Iskar - Vulkan Varna
RankingPGoals
1. Botev Pd23:0
2. Dunav22:0
3. Levski21:0
3. Minyor21:0
---------------------
11.CDNA00:1
11.Cherno More00:1
13.Spartak Pd00:2
14.Beroe00:3

Round 2

dateteam 1scoreteam 2HT
Sat 24.09.60Levski Sofia1-1Lokomotiv Sofia1-1
0-1 Malinov 14' 1-1 Sokolov 25'pen. Vasil Levski stadium. Referee: K. Dinov.
Sun 25.09.60Spartak Plovdiv2-2Spartak Sofia1-1
1-0 Stoynov 23' 1-1 Konov 33' 1-2 Naydenov 46' 2-2 Stoynov 61'
Sun 25.09.60Cherno More Varna2-0Dunav Ruse2-0
1-0 Atanasov 25' 2-0 G. Dimitrov 33' Referee: G. Hristov.
Sun 25.09.60Slavia Sofia1-2Minyor Dimitrovo1-1
1-0 Largov 14'pen. 1-1 Vladimirov 37' 1-2 Karadaliev 59' Referee: D. Rumenchev.
Sun 25.09.60Marek Stanke Dimitrov1-1Septemvri Sofia1-0
1-0 Isakov 20' 1-1 Nikolov 60' Referee: H. Uzunyan.
Sun 25.09.60Beroe Stara Zagora1-2Spartak Varna1-1
0-1 Kostov 1T 1-1 Panchev 40' 1-2 Kostov 2T Referee: D. Tsanev.
Wed 26.10.60CDNA Sofia2-0Botev Plovdiv0-0
1-0 Panayotov 53' 2-0 Kolev 62'pen. Vasil Levski stadium Night match. Referee: At. Dinev.
RankingPGoalsm
1. Minyor43:1
2. Levski32:1
2. Spartak Vn32:1
4. Lokomotiv Sf33:2
---------------------
11.Slavia12:3
12.Spartak Pd12:4
13.Beroe01:5
14.CDNA00:1-1

Round 3

dateteam 1scoreteam 2HT
Tue 27.09.60Lokomotiv Sofia0-0Spartak Plovdiv0-0
Referee: At. Stavrev.
Wed 28.09.60Botev Plovdiv1-1Levski Sofia0-0
0-1 Asparuhov 66' 1-1 Stoynov 77' Referee: D. Todorov.
Wed 28.09.60Spartak Varna0-1CDNA Sofia0-1
0-1 Panayotov 18'
Wed 28.09.60Septemvri Sofia2-3Beroe Stara Zagora2-1
1-0 Malinov 2' 1-1 P. Yanchovski 14' 2-1 Lazarov 26' 2-2 Petkov 75' 2-3 Shterev 84' Referee: St. Konstantinov.
Wed 28.09.60Minyor Dimitrovo4-2Marek Stanke Dimitrov3-1
0-1 Ganishev 13' 1-1 Kardaliev 15' 2-1 Nachev 36' 3-1 Vladimirov 43' 3-2 Ganishev 52' 4-2 Pavlov 57' Referee: B. Peev.
Wed 28.09.60Dunav Ruse0-1Slavia Sofia0-0
0-1 Vasilev 83'
Thu 29.09.60Spartak Sofia0-0Cherno More Varna0-0
RankingPGoalsm
1. Minyor67:3
2. Levski63:2
3. Lokomotiv Sf43:2
4. Botev Pd34:1-1
---------------------
11.Dunav22:3
12.Marek23:5
13.Beroe24:7
14.Spartak Pd22:4

Round 4

dateteam 1scoreteam 2HT
Sat 01.10.60CDNA Sofia3-0Septemvri Sofia
Sun 02.10.60Botev Plovdiv2-2Spartak Varna
Sun 02.10.60Cherno More Varna1-0Lokomotiv Sofia
Sun 02.10.60Slavia Sofia1-1Spartak Sofia
Sun 02.10.60Marek Stanke Dimitrov3-2Dunav Ruse
Sun 02.10.60Beroe Stara Zagora3-0Minyor Dimitrovo
Mon 03.10.60Levski Sofia2-1Spartak Plovdiv
Vasil Levski stadium 18:00
RankingPGoalsm
1. Levski65:3
2. Minyor67:6
3. Cherno More53:1
4. CDNA44:1-1
---------------------
11.Spartak Sf34:5
12.Dunav24:6
13.Septemvri24:8
14.Spartak Pd23:6

Round 5

dateteam 1scoreteam 2HT
Thu 06.10.60Minyor Dimitrovo2-2CDNA Sofia
Fri 07.10.60Septemvri Sofia1-1Botev Plovdiv
Sat 08.10.60Spartak Sofia1-2Marek Stanke Dimitrov1-2
1-0 Yanev 12' 1-1 Isakov 16' 1-2 Naydenov 72'pen. Referee: Hristo Ivanov.
Spartak Sofia: Aleksandrov - Vasilev, PAnayotov, Kitov - Ignatov, Stoyanov - Ivanov, Simeonov, Yanev, Todorov (46-Bozhidarov), Panarov.Marek Stanke Dimitrov Vasilev - Mihov, Kukov, Naydenov - Tsvetkov (79-Shumanov), Ganishev, Isakov, Kontev, Georgiev.
Sun 09.10.60Spartak Varna3-3Levski Sofia3-1
1-0 Bozhilov 11' 1-1 Yordanov 19' 2-1 Kostov 25' 3-1 Stefanov 37' 3-2 Aadzhiev 58' 3-3 Abadzhiev 86' Referee: D. Haygarov.
Spartak Varna: Valchanov - Dimitrov, Kirchev, Aliev - Yanev, Zhivkov - Kalugerov (Nenov), Bozhilov, Kostov, Benov, Stefanov.Levski Sofia Bozhilov - Vutsob, Filipov, Donchev - Arsov, Georgiev, Abadzhiev, Sokolov, Yordanov, Gaydarov, Peev (Asparuhov).
Sun 09.10.60Dunav Ruse3-2Beroe Stara Zagora0-1
0-1 Minchev 9`OG 1-1 Florov 59` 2-1 Yordanov 78` 3-1 Kolev 80` 3-2 Shterev 85` Referee: Y. Takov.
Dunav Ruse: Ivanov (Simeonov) - Kalaydzhiev, Minchev, Atanasov - Aliev, Kirchev - Florov, Kalchev, Yordanov, Razkolkov, Kolev.Beroe Stara Zagora Naydenov - Stanoev, Botev, Vasev - Shterev, Genchev - Petkov, PAnev, Nikolov, P. Yanchovski (Monev), E .Yanchovski.
Sun 09.10.60Lokomotiv Sofia0-1Slavia Sofia0-0
pen. miss: Savov (Lok) 52' 0-1 Tashkov 56' Referee: G. Hristov.
Lokomotiv Sofia Yosifov - Metodiev, Dimitrov, Chachevski - Savov, Dragomirov - Takov, Kotsev, Debarski, Kotkov, Deshev (45-Malinov)Slavia Sofia Valkov - Panagonov, Kostov, Goranov - Largov, Velichkov - Haralampiev, Vasilev, Tashkov, Eftimov, Gugalov
Sun 09.10.60Spartak Plovdiv1-0Cherno More Varna0-0
1-0 Diev 58' Referee: T. Stoyanov.
Spartak Plovdiv: Stankov - Ivanov, Manolov, Botev - Dimov, Statev - Diev, Stoynov, Dushev, Mitkov (83-Dishkov), Barbov.Cherno More Varna Iliev - Vasilev, Bosnov, Grozdanov - Savov, Yanev - Dimitrov II, Dimitrov I, Genov, Dudunov, Kirov.
RankingPGoals
1. Levski78:6
2. Minyor79:8
3. Slavia65:4
4. Marek68:8
---------------------
11.Lokomotiv Sf43:4
12.Spartak Pd44:6
13.Spartak Sf35:7
14.Septemvri35:9

Round 6

dateteam 1scoreteam 2HT
Fri 14.10.60Lokomotiv Sofia1-1Beroe Stara Zagora
Sat 15.10.60Spartak Sofia1-2CDNA Sofia0-1
0-1 Tsanev 12' 1-1 Ivanov 53' 1-2 Panayotov 75' Referee: Y. Takov.
Sun 16.10.60Dunav Ruse3-1Botev Plovdiv3-0
1-0 Yordanov 18' 2-0 Kalchev 22' 3-0 Florov 43' 3-1 Stoynov 69' Refree: Zh. Petrov.
Sun 16.10.60Septemvri Sofia0-0Levski Sofia0-0
Referee: A. Gaydarov.
Sun 16.10.60Minyor Dimitrovo4-1Spartak Varna2-0
1-0 PAvlov29' 2-0 Deyanov 49' 2-1 Kostov 46'pen. 3-1 Vladimirov 54' 4-1 Vladimirov 58'pen. Referee: K. Dinov.
Sun 16.10.60Spartak Plovdiv4-1Marek Stanke Dimitrov2-0
1-0 Mitkov 4' 1-1 Ganishev 41' 2-1 Dushev 64' 3-1 Dishkov 76' 4-1 Dishkov 77' Referee: K. Kyosev.
Sun 16.10.60Cherno More Varna2-1Slavia Sofia1-1
1-0 N. Dimitrov 23' 1-1 Vasilev 25' 2-1 Dudunov 69' Referee: Ivanov (weak).
RankingPGoalsm
1. Minyor913:96
2. Levski88:66
3. CDNA78:45
4. Cherno More75:36
---------------------
11.Lokomotiv Sf54:56
12.Spartak Vn58:116
13.Septemvri45:96
14.Spartak Sf36:96

Round 7

dateteam 1scoreteam 2HT
Tue 18.10.60Spartak Sofia2-1Beroe Stara Zagora1-1
1-0 Naydenov 3' 1-1 E. Yanchovski 27' 2-1 Ivanov 37' Vasil Levski stadium. Referee: D. Todorov.
Tue 18.10.60CDNA Sofia4-1Dunav Ruse2-1
0-1 Yordanov 2' 1-1 Kolev 33' 2-1 Yakimov 43' 3-1 Yakimov 65' 4-1 Minchev 88'OG 18:00 Vasil Levski stadium. Raferee: At. Dinev.
Wed 19.10.60Septemvri Sofia2-0Spartak Varna2-0
1-0 Blagoev 1' 2-0 Milev 17' Vasil Levski stadium. Referee: N. Dundarov.
Wed 19.10.60Levski Sofia4-0Cherno More Varna3-0
1-0 Gaydarov 6' 2-0 Asparuhov 7' 3-0 Gaydarov 43' 4-0 Peev 54' Vasil Levski stadium 18:00 Referee: P. Dzhonev.
Thu 20.10.60Slavia Sofia2-0Spartak Plovdiv
Vasil Levski stadium 18:00.
Wed 09.11.60Lokomotiv Sofia1-1Marek Stanke Dimitrov
18:00 Vasil Levski stadium
Fri 23.12.60Botev Plovdiv0-0Minyor Dimitrovo0-0
RankingPGoalsm
1. Levski1012:67
2. CDNA912:56
3. Minyor913:96
4. Slavia88:67
---------------------
11.Beroe511:137
12.Spartak Sf58:107
13.Lokomotiv Sf54:56
14.Spartak Vn58:137

Round 8

dateteam 1scoreteam 2HT
Sat 22.10.60CDNA Sofia1-2Lokomotiv Sofia1-1
1-0 Tsanev 21' 1-1 Debarski 25' 1-2 Kotkov 76'pen. Narodna Armiya 15:30 Referee: K. Dinov.
Sun 23.10.60Levski Sofia0-1Slavia Sofia0-0
0-1 Tashkov 63' Vasil Levski 15:30 Referee: Y. Takov.
Sun 23.10.60Botev Plovdiv1-3Spartak Sofia1-2
1-0 Sotirov 11' 1-1 Yanev 14' 1-2 Yanev 28` 1-3 Yanev 80` Referee: P. Dzhonev.
Sun 23.10.60Spartak Varna1-0Dunav Ruse1-0
1-0 Stefanov 17'
Sun 23.10.60Marek Stanke Dimitrov2-2Cherno More Varna0-0
0-1 Strakov 50' 1-1 Naydenov 52'pen. 1-2 N. Dimitrov 71' 2-2 Ganishev 87' Referee: At. Dinev.
Sun 23.10.60Beroe Stara Zagora0-0Spartak Plovdiv0-0
Referee: An. Kodzhamanov.
Mon 24.10.60Septemvri Sofia1-2Minyor Dimitrovo0-2
0-1 Vladimirov 1T 0-2 Vladimirov 2T 1-2 Panayotov 2T
RankingPGoalsm
1. Minyor1115:107
2. Levski1012:78
3. Slavia109:68
4. CDNA913:77
---------------------
11.Beroe611:138
12.Dunav611:148
13.Septemvri68:118
14.Botev Pd59:106

Round 9

dateteam 1scoreteam 2HT
Fri 28.10.60Slavia Sofia0-0Marek Stanke Dimitrov
Sat 29.10.60Lokomotiv Sofia1-2Botev Plovdiv
Sun 30.10.60Minyor Dimitrovo0-2Levski Sofia
Sun 30.10.60Dunav Ruse3-2Septemvri Sofia
Sun 30.10.60Spartak Sofia1-2Spartak Varna
Sun 30.10.60Cherno More Varna1-1Beroe Stara Zagora
Wed 28.12.60Spartak Plovdiv0-1CDNA Sofia
RankingPGoalsm
1. Levski1214:79
2. CDNA1115:78
3. Slavia119:69
4. Minyor1115:128
---------------------
11.Lokomotiv Sf77:88
12.Beroe712:149
13.Botev Pd711:138
14.Septemvri610:149

Round 10

dateteam 1scoreteam 2HT
Fri 04.11.60CDNA Sofia5-0Cherno More Varna
Kolev 2 (1 pen.) Tsanev 2 Panayotov
Sat 05.11.60Levski Sofia7-1Marek Stanke Dimitrov
Sun 06.11.60Botev Plovdiv3-3Spartak Plovdiv1-2
1-0 Iliev 16` 1-1 Diev 8' 1-2 Diev 27` 2-2 Sotirov 64` 2-3 Lazarov 74` 3-3 Kostadinov 86'
Sun 06.11.60Spartak Varna1-0Lokomotiv Sofia
Sun 06.11.60Septemvri Sofia2-0Spartak Sofia0-0
1-0 Milev 55' 2-0 Milev 89'pen.
Sun 06.11.60Minyor Dimitrovo0-1Dunav Ruse
Sun 06.11.60Beroe Stara Zagora2-1Slavia Sofia
RankingPGoalsm
1. Levski1421:810
2. CDNA1320:79
3. Slavia1110:810
4. Minyor1115:139
---------------------
11.Septemvri812:1410
12.Marek812:219
13.Spartak Sf712:1510
14.Lokomotiv Sf77:99

Round 11

dateteam 1scoreteam 2HT
Fri 11.11.60Spartak Sofia1-0Minyor Dimitrovo
Sat 12.11.60Lokomotiv Sofia2-3Septemvri Sofia1-2
1-0 Kotkov 4' 2-0 Kotkov 39' 2-1 Milev 44' 2-2 Bonev 52' 2-3Nikolov 73' Referee: Al. Gaydarov.
Lokomotiv Sofia: Yosifov (Lalov) - Chachevski, Dimitrov, Velev - Kotsev, Dragomirov - Debarski, Stamov, Kotkov, Takov (Malinov), Kotev.Septemvri Sofia Atanasov (PAshov) - Panayotov, Bonev, Vasilev - LAzarov, Yosifov - Milev, Nikolov, Blagoev, Bodurov (Borisov), Malinov.
Sun 13.11.60Dunav Ruse2-2Levski Sofia1-1
1-0 Kalchev 21' 1-1 Sokolov 24' 2-1 Yordanov 48' 2-2 Yordanov 54' Referee: EHristo Ivanov.
Dunav Ruse: Ivanov - Dobchev (Kalaydzhiev), Minchev, Atanasov - Kirchev, Penev - Florov, Kalchev, Yordanov, Nuriev, KolevLevski Sofia Bozhilov - Vasilev, Arsov, Donchev (Filipov) - Prodanov, Vutsov - Abadzhiev, Gaydarov, Yordanov, Sokolov, Stoyanov.
Sun 13.11.60Spartak Plovdiv4-0Spartak Varna1-0
1-0 Lazarov 27' 2-0 Dimov 59' 3-0 Genov 62' 4-0 Diev 75' Referee: E. Slavov.
Spartak Plovdiv: Stankov - Ivanov, Manolov, Botev - Dimov, Dishkov - Genov, Ts. Stoynov, Diev, Mitkov, Lazarov.Spartak Varna Valchanov (Panchev) - Diitrov, Kirchev, Filipov I - Yanev, Zhivkov - Benov, Nikolov, Kostov, Filipov II, Stefanov.
Sun 13.11.60Cherno More Varna0-0Botev Plovdiv
Referee: G. Trifonov.
Cherno More Varna: Lyubenov - Vasilev, Atanasov, Grozdanov - Savov, Yanev - Kirov, Dimitrov I, Dudunov (Genov), L. Atanasov, Dimitrov II.Botev Plovdiv: Naydenov - Panayotov, Chakarov, Shulekov - ZZanev, Iliev - Kostadinov, Pechenikov (Kostov), Stoynov, Sotirov, Apostolov.
Sun 13.11.60Marek Stanke Dimitrov1-0Beroe Stara Zagora0-0
1-0 Ganishev 53'Referee: G. Hristov.
Marek Stanke Dimitrov: Vasilev - Mihov, Kukov, Naydenov - Mihaylov, Nikolov - Tsvetkov, Kostadinov, Isakov, Ganishev.Beroe Stara Zagora Naydenov - Stanoev, Gorov, Vasev - Yankov, Petkov - E. Yanchovski, Shterev, Petrov, P. Yanchovski, Bonev.
Wed 21.12.60Slavia Sofia1-1CDNA Sofia1-1
0-1* Panayotov 27` 1-1 Tashkov 40'
postponned for Champions Cup match: CDNA Sofia 1-1 IFK Malmo
RankingPGoalsm
1. Levski1523:1011
2. CDNA1320:79
3. Slavia1110:810
4. Minyor1115:1410
---------------------
11.Botev Pd914:1610
12.Beroe914:1611
13.Spartak Sf913:1511
14.Lokomotiv Sf810:1311

Round 12

dateteam 1scoreteam 2HT
Fri 16.12.60CDNA Sofia2-0Marek Stanke Dimitrov
Sat 17.12.60Levski Sofia5-0Beroe Stara Zagora2-0
1-0 Yordanov 27' 2-0 Stoyanov 34' 3-0 Stoyanov 55' 4-0 Stoyanov 78' 5-0 Yordanov 89' Referee: A. Stavrev.
Sun 18.12.60Botev Plovdiv3-1Slavia Sofia2-1
1-0 Kostov 12' 2-0 Stoynov 20' 2-1 Bachev 36' 3-1 Sotirov 88' Referee: St. Konstantinov.
Sun 18.12.60Spartak Varna2-0Cherno More Varna1-0
1-0 Filipov II 5' 1-1 Nikolov 70' Referee: Y. Takov.
Sun 18.12.60Septemvri Sofia1-1Spartak Plovdiv1-0
1-0 Lazarov 35'pen. 1-1 Manolov 72' Referee: Gocho Rusev.
Sun 18.12.60Minyor Dimitrovo1-0Lokomotiv Sofia0-0
1-0 Vladimirov 78' Referee: D. Rumenchev.
Sun 18.12.60Dunav Ruse2-1Spartak Sofia0-0
1-0 Florov 47' 2-0 Yordanov 52' 2-1 Yanev 56'pen. Referee: D. Haygarov.
RankingPGoalsm
1. Levski1728:1012
2. CDNA1522:710
3. Minyor1316:1411
4. Dunav1319:1912
---------------------
11.Cherno More108:1712
12.Spartak Sf914:1712
13.Beroe914:2112
14.Lokomotiv Sf810:1412

Round 13

dateteam 1scoreteam 2HT
Fri 23.12.60Lokomotiv Sofia1-0Dunav Ruse0-0
1-0 Kotev 50'
Sat 24.12.60Slavia Sofia0-1Spartak Varna0-0
0-1 Filipov II 47'
Sun 25.12.60Spartak Sofia1-2Levski Sofia1-0
0-1 Panorov 30' 1-1 Filipov 73' 1-2 Gaydarov 89'
Sun 25.12.60Spartak Plovdiv1-1Minyor Dimitrovo
0-1 --' 1-1 Diev 83'pen.
Sun 25.12.60Cherno More Varna5-1Septemvri Sofia2-0
1-0 Kirov 10' 2-0 Kirov 19` 2-1Genchev 47' 3-1 G.Dimitrov 64` 4-1 Krov 70' 5-1 Kirov 85'pen.
Sun 25.12.60Marek Stanke Dimitrov4-1Botev Plovdiv
Sun 25.12.60Beroe Stara Zagora0-0CDNA Sofia0-0
RankingPGoals
1. CDNA1924:8
2. Levski1930:11
3. Minyor1517:15
4. Spartak Vn1515:18
---------------------
11.Septemvri1117:22
12.Lokomotiv Sf1011:14
13.Beroe1014:21
14.Spartak Sf915:19
Autumn Rankingpwdlgfga
1. CDNA Sofia1983224:8
2. Levski Sofia1975130:11
3. Minyor Dimitrovo1563417:15
4. Spartak Varna1563415:18
5. Dunav Ruse1361619:20
6. Marek Stanke Dimitrov1345418:25
7. Spartak Plovdiv1236417:15
8. Slavia Sofia1244512:13
9. Botev Plovdiv1236418:21
10.Cherno More Varna1244513:18
11.Septemvri Sofia1135517:22
12.Lokomotiv Sofia1034611:14
13.Beroe Stara Zagora1034614:21
14.Spartak Sofia933715:19

Round Robin 2 - Spring 1961

Round 14 - 16:30

dateteam 1scoreteam 2HT
Sat 11.03.61Lokomotiv Sofia1-0Spartak Sofia1-0
(Rakovski, att. 25,000 1-0 Metodiev 45m
Sun 12.03.61Slavia Sofia1-0Septemvri Sofia0-0
Narodna Armiya 1-0 Ivanov GK 75m pen.
Sun 12.03.61Levski Sofia0-2CDNA Sofia0-1
0-1 Ivan Kolev 25'pen. 0-2 Rankov 72' Shots: 7(10)-9(21) Corners: 3-5 Offsides: 3-5 Fouls: 24-36. Vasil Levski stadium.
Sun 12.03.61Spartak Plovdiv2-3Dunav Ruse1-2
0-1 Yordanov 8' 0-2 Yordanov 32' 1-2 Lazarov 33' 1-3 Kalchev 52' 2-3 Dushev 73'
Sun 12.03.61Cherno More Varna0-1Minyor Dimitrovo0-1
0-1 Vladimirov 36'
Sun 12.03.61Marek Stanke Dimitrov3-1Spartak Varna1-1
0-1 Nikolov 7' 1-1 Nachev 24' 2-1 Tsvetkov 52' 3-1 Nachev 67'
Sun 12.03.61Beroe Stara Zagora2-1Botev Plovdiv2-0
1-0 Sotirov 1' 2-0 Botev 3' 2-1 Delchev 83'
RankingPGoals
1. CDNA2126:8
2. Levski1930:13
3. Minyor1718:15
4. Dunav1522:22
---------------------
11.Beroe1216:22
12.Cherno More1213:19
13.Septemvri1117:23
14.Spartak Sf915:20

Round 15

dateteam 1scoreteam 2HT
Fri 17.03.61Spartak Sofia0-2Spartak Plovdiv0-0
0-1 Dushev 51' 0-2 Lazarov 66' 19.03 10:30?
Sat 18.03.61Septemvri Sofia1-1Marek Stanke Dimitrov1-1
1-0 Milev 33m pen. 1-1 Naydenov 36' pen.
Sun 19.03.61Botev Plovdiv2-1CDNA Sofia1-0
1-0 Kostadinov 45' 1-1 Yakimov 66' 2-1 Iliev 81'
Sun 19.03.61Spartak Varna1-1Beroe Stara Zagora0-0
1-0 Stefanov 52' 2-0 Nikolov 72'
Sun 19.03.61Minyor Dimitrovo2-2Slavia Sofia2-1
1-0 Pavlov 25' 2-0 Vladimirov 27' 2-1 Tashkov 32' 2-2 Largov 54'
Sun 19.03.61Dunav Ruse1-1Cherno More Varna0-0
0-1 Dimitrov II 56 1-1 Kalaydzhiev 85'
Sun 19.03.61Lokomotiv Sofia0-0Levski Sofia0-0
RankingPGoals
1. CDNA2127:10
2. Levski2030:13
3. Minyor1820:17
4. Dunav1623:23
---------------------
11.Beroe1317:23
12.Cherno More1314:20
13.Septemvri1218:24
14.Spartak Sf915:22

Round 16 - 16:30

dateteam 1scoreteam 2HT
Sat 25.03.61CDNA Sofia3-0Spartak Varna2-0
1-0 Rakaroov 34' 2-0 Rangelov 44' 3-0 Rangelov 49' Narodna Armiya stadium
Sun 26.03.61Levski Sofia2-2Botev Plovdiv0-1
0-1 Sotirov 16' 0-2 Sotirov 57' 1-2 Yordanov 73' 2-2 Sokolov 84' Rakovski stadium 10:30
Sun 26.03.61Slavia Sofia1-2Dunav Ruse1-2
0-1 Yordanov 8' 1-1 Haralampiev 18' 1-2 Yordanov 31' Rakovski stadium
Sun 26.03.61Spartak Plovdiv0-1Lokomotiv Sofia0-0
0-1 Stanimirov 65m pen.
Sun 26.03.61Cherno More Varna2-1Spartak Sofia1-1
0-1 Ignatov 14' 1-1 N. Dimitrov 16' 2-1 N. Dimitrov 58'
Sun 26.03.61Marek Stanke Dimitrov0-0Minyor Dimitrovo0-0
Sun 26.03.61Beroe Stara Zagora4-2Septemvri Sofia3-1
0-1 Milev 3' 1-1 Yanchovski 13' 2-1 Nikolov 36' 3-1 Shterev 44' 3-2 Genchev 64' 4-2 Monev 89'
RankingPGoals
1. CDNA2330:10
2. Levski2132:15
3. Minyor1920:17
4. Dunav1825:24
---------------------
11.Cherno More1516:21
12.Spartak Pd1421:19
13.Septemvri1220:28
14.Spartak Sf916:24

Round 17 - 17:00

dateteam 1scoreteam 2HT
Sat 08.04.61Spartak Sofia5-3Slavia Sofia4-1
1-0 Panorov 9' 2-0 Panorov 25' 3-0 V. Vasilev 33' 3-1 Tashkov 39' 4-1 Panorov 42' 5-1 V. Vasilev 70' 5-2 Largov 84'pen. 5-3 Tashkov 89' Rakovski stadium.
Sun 09.04.61Septemvri Sofia0-4CDNA Sofia0-2
0-1 Tsanev 15' 0-2 Kolev 43' 0-3 Kovachev 73'pen. 0-4 Panayotov 85' Septemvri stadium 10:30
Sun 09.04.61Spartak Varna1-0Botev Plovdiv1-0
1-0 Filipov II 4-'
Sun 09.04.61Minyor Dimitrovo1-1Beroe Stara Zagora1-0
1-0 Vladimirov 40' 1-1 Petkov 49'
Sun 09.04.61Dunav Ruse4-1Marek Stanke Dimitrov4-1
1-0 Nuriev 6' 2-0 Atanasov 11' 3-0 Yordanov 19' 3-1 Ganishev 23' 4-1 Florov 28'
Sun 09.04.61Lokomotiv Sofia1-0Cherno More Varna0-0
1-0 Kotkov 58' Rakovski stadium.
Sun 09.04.61Spartak Plovdiv1-1Levski Sofia0-1
0-1 Abadzhiev 10' 1-1 Lazarov 73'
RankingPGoals
1. CDNA2534:10
2. Levski2233:16
3. Minyor2021:18
4. Dunav2029:25
---------------------
11.Botev Pd1523:17
12.Cherno More1516:22
13.Septemvri1220:32
14.Spartak Sf1121:27

Round 18 - 17:30

dateteam 1scoreteam 2HT
Sat 15.04.61CDNA Sofia7-1Minyor Dimitrovo2-0
1-0 Iv. Kolev 31' 2-0 Yakimov 40' 3-0 Koshev 63' 4-0 Yakimov 68' 4-1 Vladimirov 74'pen. 5-1 Iv. Kolev 76' 6-1 Iv. Kolev 7' 7-1 Iv. Kolev 80' Narodna Armiya stadium
Sun 16.04.61Levski Sofia1-0Spartak Varna0-0
Vasil Levski 1-0 Yordanov 70m pen. Vasil Levski stadium 10:00
Sun 16.04.61Slavia Sofia1-3Lokomotiv Sofia1-2
0-1 Debarski 10' 0-2 Stamov 24' 1-2 Tashkov 35' 1-3 Stmov 88' Vasil Levski stadium.
Sun 16.04.61Botev Plovdiv4-1Septemvri Sofia1-1
1-0 Stoynov 20' 1-1 Malinov 27' 2-1 Sotirov 46' 3-1 Iliev 68'pen. 4-1 Iliev 80'
Sun 16.04.61Cherno More Varna4-0Spartak Plovdiv1-0
1-0 Kirov 10' 2-0 Kirov 60' 3-0 Dimitrov 78' 4-0 Yanev 89'
Sun 16.04.61Marek Stanke Dimitrov1-0Spartak Sofia0-0
1-0 Isakov 57'
Sun 16.04.61Beroe Stara Zagora0-0Dunav Ruse0-0
RankingPGoals
1. CDNA2741:11
2. Levski2434:16
3. Dunav2129:25
4. Minyor2022:25
---------------------
11.Spartak Pd1522:24
12.Slavia1520:25
13.Septemvri1221:36
14.Spartak Sf1121:28

Round 20 - 17:00

Round 20 moved before Round 19
dateteam 1scoreteam 2HT
Fri 21.04.61Slavia Sofia3-1Cherno More Varna0-1
0-1 Dimitrov II 29' 1-1 Mishev 49' 2-1 Largov 67' pen. 3-1 Tashkov 87' Vasil Levski stadium 18:30
Sat 22.04.61Levski Sofia3-1Septemvri Sofia1-0
1-0 Drazhev 29'OG 1-1 Dzhordzhilov 47' 2-1 Gaydarov 53' 3-1 Gaydarov 88' Vasil Levski stadium.
Sun 23.04.61CDNA Sofia2-1Spartak Sofia2-0
1-0 Krastev 1' 2-0 Kolev 8' 2-1 V. Vasilev 57' Narodna Armiya stadium.
Sun 23.04.61Botev Plovdiv3-1Dunav Ruse0-0
1-0 Kostov 65' 2-0 Sotirov 76' 3-0 Sotirov 76' 3-1 Florov 85'
Sun 23.04.61Spartak Varna1-0Minyor Dimitrovo0-0
1-0 Stefanov 71'
Sun 23.04.61Marek Stanke Dimitrov1-1Spartak Plovdiv1-0
1-0 Naydenov 38' pen. 1-1 Vasilev 64'
Sun 23.04.61Beroe Stara Zagora2-2Lokomotiv Sofia0-2
0-1 Kotsev 18' 0-2 Manchev 70'
RankingPGoals
1. CDNA2943:12
2. Levski2637:17
3. Dunav2130:28
4. Lokomotiv Sf2019:17
---------------------
11.Cherno More1721:25
12.Spartak Pd1623:25
13.Septemvri1222:39
14.Spartak Sf1122:30

Round 19

dateteam 1scoreteam 2HT
Sat 29.04.61Minyor Dimitrovo1-5Botev Plovdiv0-5
0-1 Dermendziev 11' 0-2 Dermendzhiev 12' 0-3 Sotirov 14' 0-4 Kostov 21' 0-5 Sotirov 42' 1-5 Vladimirov 55'
Sat 29.04.61Cherno More Varna1-1Levski Sofia
Sat 29.04.61Dunav Ruse1-3CDNA Sofia0-1
0-1 Tsanev 24' 1-1 Razsolkov 1-2 Kolev 61' 1-3 Tsanev 63'
Sun 30.04.61Beroe Stara Zagora1-1Spartak Sofia
0-1 Vasilev pen.1-1 Botev
Sun 30.04.61Marek Stanke Dimitrov2-1Lokomotiv Sofia0-0
1-0 Nachev 74' 2-0 Isaov 79' 2-1 Debarski 89'
Sun 30.04.61Spartak Plovdiv3-1Slavia Sofia2-0
1-0 Dushev 17' 2-0 Genov 19' 3-0 Genov 72' 3-1 Largov 76' pen.
Sun 30.04.61Spartak Varna1-3Septemvri Sofia0-2
0-1 Milev 3' 0-2 Malinov 29' 0-3 Filipov II 76'OG 1-3 Filipov II 90'
RankingPGoals
1. CDNA3146:13
2. Levski2738:18
3. Marek2227:33
4. Botev Pd2135:30
---------------------
11.Cherno More1822:26
12.Slavia1724:29
13.Septemvri1425:40
14.Spartak Sf1223:31

Round 21 - 17:30

dateteam 1scoreteam 2HT
Fri 12.05.61Spartak Sofia0-0Botev Plovdiv0-0
Rakovski stadium
Sat 13.05.61Spartak Plovdiv4-0Beroe Stara Zagora2-0
1-0 Dushev 25m2-0 Dimov 42m pen. 3-0 Dishkov 50m4-0 Dimov 59m pen.
Sat 13.05.61Slavia Sofia2-3Levski Sofia0-1
0-1 0-2 Yordanov 28m 58m 1-2 Largov 70m pen.1-3 Yordanov 78m2-3 Tashkov 88m Vasil Levski stadium.
Sun 14.05.61Minyor Dimitrovo1-1Septemvri Sofia1-0
1-0 Vladimirov 18' 1-1 Dzhordzhilov 61'
Sun 14.05.61Dunav Ruse2-1Spartak Varna1-0
1-0 Razsolkov 27m 2-0 Atanasov 2-1 Aliev OG Filipov (Spart) 55m pen. miss.
Sun 14.05.61Lokomotiv Sofia1-2CDNA Sofia1-2
0-1 Panayotov 7' 0-2 Kovachev 15' 1-2 Kotkov 36'pen. Vasil Levski stadium.
Sun 14.05.61Cherno More Varna4-1Marek Stanke Dimitrov2-1
1-0 Kirov 7' 1-1 Naydenov 11'pen. 2-1 N. Dimitrov 32. 3-1 Kirov 55' 4-1 Dudunov 65'
RankingPGoals
1. CDNA3348:14
2. Levski2941:20
3. Dunav2333:32
4. Botev Pd2235:30
---------------------
11.Beroe1925:33
12.Slavia1726:32
13.Septemvri1526:41
14.Spartak Sf1323:31

Round 22

dateteam 1scoreteam 2HT
Fri 19.05.61CDNA Sofia2-0Spartak Plovdiv1-0
1-0 Kolev 40' 2-0 Yakimov 87' Narodna Armiya stadium.
Sat 20.05.61Spartak Varna0-1Spartak Sofia0-0
0-1 Konov 62'
Sun 21.05.61Levski Sofia0-3Minyor Dimitrovo0-1
0-1 Karadaliev 38` 0-2 0-3 Pavlov 62` 82` Vasil Levski stadium.
Sun 21.05.61Botev Plovdiv3-2Lokomotiv Sofia
1-0 Kostadinov 38' 2-0 Dermendzhiev 3-0 Stanimirov 58` 3-1 Deshev 72` 3-2 Chakarov 86`pen.
Sun 21.05.61Septemvri Sofia2-0Dunav Ruse
Sun 21.05.61Marek Stanke Dimitrov1-1Slavia Sofia
Sun 21.05.61Beroe Stara Zagora1-1Cherno More Varna
RankingPGoals
1. CDNA3550:14
2. Levski2941:23
3. Botev Pd2438:32
4. Dunav2333:34
---------------------
11.Spartak Vn2021:32
12.Slavia1827:33
13.Septemvri1728:41
14.Spartak Sf1524:31

Round 23

CDNA won the championship.
dateteam 1scoreteam 2HT
Fri 26.05.61Slavia Sofia1-0Beroe Stara Zagora
Sat 27.05.61Lokomotiv Sofia2-1Spartak Varna
Sun 28.05.61Spartak Sofia3-0Septemvri Sofia
Sun 28.05.61Dunav Ruse1-3Minyor Dimitrovo
Sun 28.05.61Spartak Plovdiv2-2Botev Plovdiv
Sun 28.05.61Cherno More Varna1-2CDNA Sofia1-2
0-1 Kolev 21' 1-1 Dudunov 23' 1-2 Tsanev 42'
Sun 28.05.61Marek Stanke Dimitrov1-0Levski Sofia
RankingPGoals
1. CDNA3752:15
2. Levski2941:24
3. Botev Pd2540:34
4. Minyor2530:33
---------------------
11.Beroe2026:35
12.Spartak Vn2022:34
13.Spartak Sf1727:31
14.Septemvri1728:44

Round 24

dateteam 1 _________scoreteam 2 _________HT
Sat 03.06.61Septemvri Sofia2-6Lokomotiv Sofia
Sun 04.06.61CDNA Sofia0-0Slavia Sofia0-0
pen. miss: Largov (Slavia) 90' Referee: Stavrev.
Sun 04.06.61Botev Plovdiv4-2Cherno More Varna
Sun 04.06.61Spartak Varna3-1Spartak Plovdiv
Sun 04.06.61Minyor Dimitrovo3-3Spartak Sofia
Sun 04.06.61Beroe Stara Zagora2-0Marek Stanke Dimitrov
Mon 05.06.61Levski Sofia3-3Dunav Ruse
RankingPGoals
1. CDNA3852:15
2. Levski3044:27
3. Botev Pd2744:36
4. Minyor2633:36
5. Marek2530:40
6. Lokomotiv Sf2431:27
7. Dunav2337:40
8. Beroe2228:35
9. Spartak Vn2225:35
10.Spartak Pd2133:33
11.Cherno More2130:34
12.Slavia2128:33
13.Spartak Sf1830:34
14.Septemvri1730:50

Round 25 - 18:00

Septemvri Sofia was relegated.
dateteam 1 _________scoreteam 2 _________HT
Fri 23.06.61Lokomotiv Sofia1-1Minyor Dimitrovo
Sat 24.06.61Slavia Sofia4-2Botev Plovdiv
Slavia stadium. Referee: D. Rumyanchev.
Sun 25.06.61Spartak Sofia5-0Dunav Ruse
Rakovski stadium. Referee: P. Dzhonev.
Sun 25.06.61Spartak Plovdiv4-2Septemvri Sofia
Referee: Vl. Pinzov.
Sun 25.06.61Cherno More Varna1-2Spartak Varna
Referee: St. Chomakov.
Sun 25.06.61Marek Stanke Dimitrov2-1CDNA Sofia1-0
1-0 Kostadinov 31' 2-0 Naydenov 48' 2-1 Kolev 69' Referee: G. Fotev.
Sun 25.06.61Beroe Stara Zagora2-0Levski Sofia
Referee: B. Peev.
RankingPGoals
1. CDNA3853:17
2. Levski3044:29
3. Botev Pd2746:40
4. Minyor2734:37
5. Marek2732:41
6. Lokomotiv Sf2532:28
7. Beroe2430:35
8. Dunav2437:45
9. Spartak Vn2427:36
10.Spartak Pd2337:35
11.Slavia2332:35
12.Cherno More2131:36
13.Spartak Sf2035:34
14.Septemvri1732:54

Round 26 - 18:30

Spartak Sofia was relegated.
dateteam 1 _________scoreteam 2 _________HT
Fri 30.06.61CDNA Sofia3-0Beroe Stara Zagora2-0
1-0 Kolev 15' 2-0 Romanov 27' 3-0 Golev 85' pen. miss: Kolev (CDNA) 2 misses.
Sat 01.07.61Septemvri Sofia1-2Cherno More Varna1-0
0-1 Kirov 1-1 Lazarov pen. 1-2 N. Dimitrov 82` Septemvri stadium.
Sun 02.07.61Levski Sofia1-4Spartak Sofia1-1
0-1 Simeonov pen. 1-1 Arsov pen. Konov 2 Vasilev Vasil Levski stadium.
Sun 02.07.61Botev Plovdiv4-1Marek Stanke Dimitrov4-0
1-0 Sotirov 4` 2-0 Iliev 29` 3-0 Isakov 45` 4-0 Dermendzhiev 45` 4-1 Iliev
Sun 02.07.61Spartak Varna2-1Slavia Sofia2-0
1-0 Filipov II 31` 2-0 Petkov 33` 2-1 Ivanov pen.
Sun 02.07.61Minyor Dimitrovo2-2Spartak Plovdiv0-0
0-1 Diev 48' 0-2 Diev 56` 1-2 Stoykov OG goalkeeper throwing2-2 Dragomirov 87`
Sun 02.07.61Dunav Ruse1-1Lokomotiv Sofia0-1
0-1 Deshev 11` 1-1 Florov
RankingPGoals
1. CDNA4056:17
2. Levski3045:33
3. Botev Pd2950:41
4. Minyor2836:39
5. Marek2733:45
6. Lokomotiv Sf2633:29
7. Spartak Vn2629:37
8. Dunav2538:46
9. Spartak Pd2439:37
10.Beroe2430:38
11.Cherno More2333:37
11.Slavia2333:37
13.Spartak Sf2239:35
14.Septemvri1733:56
Points after Rounds1234567891011121314151617181920212223242526
1. CDNA Sofia024579911131516171921212325272931333537383840
2. Levski Sofia2346781010121415171919202122242627292929303030
3. Botev Plovdiv234555578911121212141515171921222425272729
4. Minyor Dimitrovo2466791111111113141517181920202020212325262728
5. Marek Stanke Dimitrov122466788911111315161717192022222325252727
6. Lokomotiv Sofia2344457778881012131517192020202022242526
7. Spartak Varna1334555791111131515161618182020202020222426
8. Dunav Ruse2222466681011131315161820212121232323242425
9. Spartak Plovdiv0122466781011121212141415151618202021212324
10.Beroe Stara Zagora0024455679991012131516171819192020222424
11.Cherno More Varna023557789910101212131515171718202121212123
11.Slavia Sofia113466810111111121214151515151717171820212323
13.Spartak Sofia012333577799999911111112131517182022
14.Septemvri Sofia122234666810111111121212121214151717171717
GoalscorersG
1. Ivan Sotirov (Botev)20
2. Ivan Kolev (CDNA)18
3. N. Yordanov (Dunav)15
4. D. Yordanov (Levski)14
4. P. Vladimirov (Minyor)14
6. Dobromir Tashkov (Slavia)11
7. Tsv. Milev (Spetemvri)11
8. Nikola Kotkov (Lokomotiv)10
8. Stefanov (Spartak Varna)10
8. Kirov (Cherno More)10
8. V. Vasilev (Spartak Sofia)10
8. Naydenov (Marek)10
Todor 66
Footbal index
Bulgaria Sports Archive
Toto 1 24.08.1975
Bulgaria Football Championship index
Bulgarian Football Years index
Bulgaria Football Cups index
Bulgarian National Team index
Purva Liga 2020-2021
Purva Liga 2019-2020 Final
Purva Liga 2019-2020
Purva Liga 2018-2019 Final
Purva Liga 2018-2019
Purva Liga 2017-2018 Final
Purva Liga 2017-2018
Purva Liga 2016-2017 Final
Purva Liga 2016-2017
A RFG 2015-2016
A RFG 2014-2015
A RFG 2013-2014
A RFG 2012-2013
A RFG 2011-2012
A RFG 2010-2011
A RFG 2009-2010
A RFG 2008-2009
A RFG 2007-2008
A RFG 2006-2007
A RFG 2005-2006
A RFG 2004-2005
A RFG 2003-2004
PPFL 2002-2003
PPFL 2001-2002
PPFL 2000-2001
A FG 1999-2000
A FG 1998-1999
A FG 1997-1998
A FG 1996-1997
A FG 1995-1996
A FG 1994-1995
A FG 1993-1994
A FG 1992-1993
A FG 1991-1992
A FG 1990-1991
A RFG 1989-1990
A RFG 1988-1989
A RFG 1987-1988
A RFG 1986-1987
A RFG 1985-1986
A RFG 1984-1985
A RFG 1983-1984
A RFG 1982-1983
A RFG 1981-1982
A RFG 1980-1981
A RFG 1979-1980
A RFG 1978-1979
A RFG 1977-1978
A RFG 1976-1977
A RFG 1975-1976
A RFG 1974-1975
A RFG 1973-1974
A RFG 1972-1973
A RFG 1971-1972
A RFG 1970-1971
A RFG 1969-1970
A RFG 1968-1969
Pre-Reforms II
A RFG 1967-1968
A RFG 1966-1967
A RFG 1965-1966
A RFG 1964-1965
A RFG 1963-1964
A RFG 1962-1963
A RFG 1961-1962
A RFG 1960-1961
A RFG 1959-1960
A RFG 1958-1959
A RFG 1958
A RFG 1957
A RFG 1956
A RFG 1955
A RFG 1954
A RFG 1953
A RFG 1952
A RFG 1951
A RFG 1950
Sofia 1949
Pre-Reforms
National Division
National Division?1949-1950
National Division?1948-1949
Elimination
State Championship 1947-1948
State Championship 1946-1947
State Championship 1945-1946
State Championship 1944-1945
War
Elimination
State Championship 1943-1944
State Championship 1942-1943
State Championship 1941-1942
State Championship 1940-1941
Pre-War
National Division
1940-1941
National Division 1939-1940
1940_II
National Division 1938-1939
1939_II
National Division 1937-1938
1938_II
Elimination
State Championship 1935-1936
State Championship 1934-1935
State Championship 1933-1934
State Championship 1932-1933
State Championship 1931-1932
State Championship 1930-1931
State Championship 1929-1930
State Championship 1928-1929
State Championship 1927-1928
1927
State Championship 1925-1926
State Championship 1924-1925
State Championship 1923-1924
.

Prepared and maintained by Todor Krastev

todor1966@yahoo.com
Last updated: 18 Jan 2021
Facebook Todor Krastev

Quantcast