Football Bulgaria A Football group 1964/1965 - Champion Levski Sofia
Final Rankingptswondrwlstgfgag+-to
1.Levski Sofia42186659:28+31CC 65-66 1/8
2.Lokomotiv Sofia39167742:33+9c
3.Slavia Sofia351113645:33+12
4.CSKA Ch. Zname Sofia341461048:26+22CWC 65-66 1/8
5.Beroe Stara Zagora311011948:41+7
6.Lokomotiv Plovdiv301261243:40+3Fairs 65-66 R1
7.Spartak Pleven3010101030:47-17
8.Cherno More Varna291091137:370
9.Botev Vratsa291091129:35-6
10.Spartak Plovdiv281161342:420
11.Spartak Sofia289101132:34-2
12.Botev Plovdiv27991240:49-9
13.Marek Stanke Dimitrov26981334:41-7p
14.Dunav Ruse26981328:41-13
15.Sliven25971429:40-11B grupa South 1966
16.Akademik Sofia21771629:48-19p B grupa/North 1966
Bulgarian version 1965 bg
index Bulgarian Football 1964-1965
_ Cup/KSA 1965: CSKA Ch. Zname Sofia
After Round 8 Mlada Gvardia Sliven merged with Hadzhi Dimitar Sliven from B grupa/South 1965 to form Sliven.
Points after Rounds
_ 2Sportsmanship Ranking - 1. Slavia Sofia 589 pts. Sofia Ranking: 1. Levski Sofia
TeamMareAkadLokoSlavDunaLokoBoteBeroSlivCSKASparLevsSparBoteCherSpar
Marek Stanke Dimitrov--1:00:11:20:01:04:03:11:00:01:13:01:12:21:12:1
Akademik Sofia2:1--1:32:11:02:01:03:11:50:30:20:43:00:11:12:3
Lokomotiv Sofia2:20:0--3:11:32:11:01:11:10:11:03:14:22:12:14:2
Slavia Sofia0:13:21:1--3:10:01:12:16:00:02:02:25:14:33:20:0
Dunav Ruse0:00:00:30:1--3:41:02:12:00:01:12:00:21:12:01:0
Lokomotiv Plovdiv2:13:11:13:32:0--1:32:12:02:13:10:36:00:03:00:1
Botev Vratsa1:02:00:10:02:02:0--3:20:01:10:11:12:02:02:01:2
Beroe St. Zagora5:22:13:11:11:11:14:1--1:02:32:01:11:12:02:21:1
Sliven2:00:00:22:14:12:11:12:1--0:21:00:11:10:21:01:1
CSKA Ch. Zname Sofia2:11:01:01:25:13:20:11:13:0--3:00:39:04:01:21:0
Spartak Sofia2:11:10:11:10:02:03:02:31:11:1--1:21:03:11:02:2
Levski Sofia4:13:12:01:02:13:06:00:01:01:02:0--3:04:10:03:1
Spartak Pleven1:02:20:00:00:12:01:12:12:11:01:00:0--4:01:03:4
Botev Plovdiv3:11:10:10:04:20:20:01:32:12:01:14:30:0--5:11:1
Cherno More Varna5:12:16:00:00:10:02:10:02:11:01:12:11:13:2--0:1
Spartak Plovdiv0:12:01:03:03:11:21:11:21:22:11:34:20:11:21:2--

Round Robin 1 - Autumn 1964

Round 1 - 17:30

dateteam 1 _________scoreteam 2 _________HT
Fri 21.08.64Akademik Sofia2-1Marek Stanke Dimitrov0-1
18:30 Vasil Levski stadium.
Sat 22.08.64Slavia Sofia3-2Cherno More Varna1-1
18:30 Vasil Levski stadium.
Sun 23.08.64Dunav Ruse1-1Botev Plovdiv1-0
Sun 23.08.64Lokomotiv Plovdiv6-0Spartak Pleven2-0
Deveti Septemvri stadium.
Sun 23.08.64Botev Vratsa1-1Levski Sofia1-0
Sun 23.08.64Beroe Stara Zagora2-0Spartak Sofia1-0
Sun 23.08.64Mlada Gvardia Sliven0-2CSKA Ch. Zname Sofia0-1
0-1 Kolev 8' 0-2 Kirilov 47' Hadzhi Dimitar stadium 20,000 Referee: St. Konstantinov.
Sun 23.08.64Lokomotiv Sofia4-2Spartak Plovdiv2-0
Ivanov (Spartak) 16'OG 32'OG 18:30 Vasil Levski stadium.
RankingPGls
1. Lokomotiv Pd26:0
2. Lokomotiv Sf24:2
2. Beroe32:0
2. CSKA Ch. Zn.32:0
-------------------
13.Spartak Pd02:4
14.Mlada Gvardia00:2
14.Spartak Sf00:2
14.Spartak Pl00:6

Round 2 - 17:30

dateteam 1 _________scoreteam 2 _________HT
Fri 28.08.64Spartak Sofia1-1Mlada Gvardia Sliven1-0
18:30 Vasil Levski stadium.
Sat 29.08.64Botev Plovdiv0-2Lokomotiv Plovdiv0-0
Exp: Ivan Manolov (Lokomotiv) 0-1 Ivan Kanchev 74' 0-2 Ivan Kanchev 89' Hristo Botev stadium 27,000. Referee: T. Simeonov.
Sat 29.08.64Akademik Sofia1-3Lokomotiv Sofia0-0
18:30 Vasil Levski stadium.
Sun 30.08.64Marek Stanke Dimitrov0-0CSKA Ch. Zname Sofia0-0
Bonchuk stadium 18,000 Referee:Mitko Chukov.
Sun 30.08.64Spartak Pleven1-1Botev Vratsa0-0
Sun 30.08.64Cherno More Varna0-1Dunav Ruse0-1
Sun 30.08.64Spartak Plovdiv3-0Slavia Sofia2-0
Sun 30.08.64Levski Sofia0-0Beroe Stara Zagora0-0
18:30 Vasil Levski stadium 35,000. Referee: Atanas Stavrev.
RankingPGls
1. Lokomotiv Pd48:0
2. Lokomotiv Sf47:3
3. Beroe32:0
3. CSKA Ch. Zn.32:0
-------------------
12.Spartak Sf11:3
12.Botev Pd11:3
15.Spartak Pl11:7
16.Cherno More02:4

Round 3 - 17:00

dateteam 1 _________scoreteam 2 _________HT
Fri 04.09.64Lokomotiv Sofia2-2Marek Stanke Dimitrov1-0
18:30 Vasil Levski stadium.
Sat 05.09.64Slavia Sofia3-2Akademik Sofia2-1
Slavia stadium.
Sat 05.09.64Lokomotiv Plovdiv3-0Cherno More Varna1-0
Sun 06.09.64Dunav Ruse1-0Spartak Plovdiv1-0
Sun 06.09.64Botev Vratsa2-0Botev Plovdiv1-0
Sun 06.09.64Beroe Stara Zagora1-1Spartak Pleven1-1
Sun 06.09.64CSKA Ch. Zname Sofia3-0Spartak Sofia1-0
1-0 Stankov 36' 2-0 Tsanev 70' 3-0 Yakimov 77 33,000 Referee: St. Konstantinov.
Tue 08.09.64Mlada Gvardia Sliven0-1Levski Sofia0-0
RankingPGls
1. Lokomotiv Pd611:0
2. CSKA Ch. Zn.55:0
3. Lokomotiv Sf59:5
4. Dunav53:1
-------------------
13.Mlada Gvardia ~$11:4
14.Botev Pd11:5
15.Spartak Sf11:6
16.Cherno More02:7

Round 4 - 17:00

dateteam 1 _________scoreteam 2 _________HT
Fri 11.09.64Marek Stanke Dimitrov1-1Spartak Sofia0-1
Sat 12.09.64Akademik Sofia1-0Dunav Ruse1-0
Sat 12.09.64Spartak Plovdiv1-2Lokomotiv Plovdiv0-1
Sun 13.09.64Levski Sofia1-0CSKA Ch. Zname Sofia0-0
1-0 Sokolov 88' Vasil Levski stadium 45,000 Referee: Ivan Kichan, Yugoslavia.
Sun 13.09.64Botev Plovdiv1-3Beroe Stara Zagora0-0
Sun 13.09.64Cherno More Varna2-1Botev Vratsa2-0
Mon 14.09.64Spartak Pleven2-1Mlada Gvardia Sliven1-0
Mon 14.09.64Lokomotiv Sofia3-1Slavia Sofia2-1
18:30 Vasil Levski stadium.
RankingPGls
1. Lokomotiv Pd813:1
2. Lokomotiv Sf712:6
3. Beroe66:2
4. Levski63:1
-------------------
13.Cherno More24:8
14.Spartak Sf22:7
15.Mlada Gvardia ~$12:6
16.Botev Pd12:8

Round 5 - 16:30

dateteam 1 _________scoreteam 2 _________HT
Fri 18.09.64Slavia Sofia0-1Marek Stanke Dimitrov0-0
18:30 Vasil Levski stadium.
Sat 19.09.64Mlada Gvardia Sliven0-2Botev Plovdiv0-1
Sat 19.09.64Spartak Sofia1-2Levski Sofia1-2
Sun 20.09.64Lokomotiv Plovdiv3-1Akademik Sofia2-1
Sun 20.09.64Beroe Stara Zagora2-2Cherno More Varna0-0
Sun 20.09.64CSKA Ch. Zname Sofia9-0Spartak Pleven4-0
1-0 Kirilov 7' 2-0 Kirilov 13' 3-0 Chenkov 25'OG 4-0 Yakimov 35'pen. 5-0 Yakimiv 39' 6-0 Kolev 50' 7-0 Tsanev 55' 8-0 Tsanev 76' 9-0 Tsanev 80' Narodna Armiya stadium 25,00. Referee: Iv. Ganev.
Mon 21.09.64Botev Vratsa1-2Spartak Plovdiv0-2
Tue 22.09.64Dunav Ruse0-3Lokomotiv Sofia0-1
RankingPGls
1. Lokomotiv Pd1016:2
2. Lokomotiv Sf915:6
3. Levski85:2
4. CSKA Ch. Zn.714:1
-------------------
13.Botev Pd34:8
14.Cherno More36:10
15.Spartak Sf23:9
16.Mlada Gvardia ~$12:8

Round 6 - 16:30

dateteam 1 _________scoreteam 2 _________HT
Fri 25.09.64Marek Stanke Dimitrov3-0Levski Sofia1-0
Sat 26.09.64Lokomotiv Sofia2-1Lokomotiv Plovdiv1-1
16:00 Rakovski stadium.
Sat 26.09.64Spartak Plovdiv1-2Beroe Stara Zagora0-1
Sat 26.09.64Slavia Sofia3-1Dunav Ruse1-1
18:30 Vasil Levski stadium.
Sun 27.09.64Botev Plovdiv2-0CSKA Ch. Zname Sofia1-0
1-0 Dermendzhiev 39' 2-0 N. Ivanov 67' Hristo Botev stadium 12,000 Rain. Referee: Dimitar Rumenchev.
Sun 27.09.64Cherno More Varna2-1Mlada Gvardia Sliven1-1
Sun 27.09.64Akademik Sofia1-0Botev Vratsa1-0
18:30 Vasil Levski stadium.
Mon 28.09.64Spartak Pleven1-0Spartak Sofia0-0
RankingPGls
1. Lokomotiv Sf1117:7
2. Lokomotiv Pd1017:4
3. Beroe910:5
4. Levski85:5
-------------------
13.Spartak Sf49:10
14.Botev Vr46:7
15.Spartak Sf23:10
16.Mlada Gvardia ~$13:10

Round 7 - 16:30

dateteam 1 _________scoreteam 2 _________HT
Fri 02.10.64Levski Sofia3-0Spartak Pleven1-0
Sat 03.10.64Lokomotiv Plovdiv3-3Slavia Sofia2-2
Sat 03.10.64Mlada Gvardia Sliven1-1Spartak Plovdiv0-0
Sat 03.10.64CSKA Ch. Zname Sofia1-2Cherno More Varna0-0
0-1 Nikolov 51' 0-2 Nikolov 62' 1-2 Kolev 72' Sent-Off: Vasilev (Cherno) 87' Narodna Armiya stadium 25,000. Referee: G. Hristov.
Sun 04.10.64Beroe Stara Zagora2-1Akademik Sofia1-1
Sun 04.10.64Spartak Sofia3-1Botev Plovdiv1-0
Mon 05.10.64Botev Vratsa0-1Lokomotiv Sofia0-1
Tue 06.10.64Dunav Ruse0-0Marek Stanke Dimitrov0-0
RankingPGls
1. Lokomotiv Sf1318:7
2. Lokomotiv Pd1120:7
3. Beroe1112:6
4. Levski108:5
-------------------
13.Botev Pd57:11
14.Botev Vr46:8
15.Spartak Sf46:11
16.Mlada Gvardia ~$24:11

Round 8 - 16:30

dateteam 1 _________scoreteam 2 _________HT
Fri 09.10.64Lokomotiv Sofia1-1Beroe Stara Zagora1-0
18:00 Vasil Levski stadium.
Sat 10.10.64Akademik Sofia1-5Mlada Gvardia Sliven1-0
Sat 10.10.64Botev Plovdiv4-3Levski Sofia1-2
Deveti Septemvri stadium.
Sun 11.10.64Marek Stanke Dimitrov1-1Spartak Pleven1-1
Sun 11.10.64Slavia Sofia1-1Botev Vratsa1-1
Sun 11.10.64Cherno More Varna1-1Spartak Sofia0-0
Sun 11.10.64Spartak Plovdiv2-1CSKA Ch. Zname Sofia0-1
0-1 Tsanev 27' 1-1 Lazarov 63' 2-1 Diev 83' Deveti Septemvri stadium 28,000. Referee: St. Konstantinov.
Tue 13.10.64Dunav Ruse3-4Lokomotiv Plovdiv1-2
RankingPGls
1. Lokomotiv Sf1318:7
2. Lokomotiv Pd1120:7
3. Beroe1112:6
4. Levski108:5
-------------------
13.Botev Pd57:11
14.Botev Vr46:8
15.Spartak Sf46:11
16.Mlada Gvardia ~$24:11
Mlada Gvardia Sliven merged with Hadzhi Dimitar Sliven from B grupa/South 1965 to form Sliven.

Round 9 - 16:00

dateteam 1 _________scoreteam 2 _________HT
Fri 16.10.64Levski Sofia0-0Cherno More Varna0-0
18:15 Vasil Levski stadium.
Sat 17.10.64Sliven0-2Lokomotiv Sofia
Sat 17.10.64Spartak Sofia2-2Spartak Plovdiv
Sun 18.10.64Lokomotiv Plovdiv2-1Marek Stanke Dimitrov
Sun 18.10.64Beroe Stara Zagora1-1Slavia Sofia
Sun 18.10.64CSKA Ch. Zname Sofia1-0Akademik Sofia0-0
1-0 Tsanev 55' Narodna Armiya stadium 33,000. Referee: K. Dinov.
Mon 19.10.64Botev Vratsa2-0Dunav Ruse
Mon 19.10.64Spartak Pleven4-0Botev Plovdiv
RankingPGls
1. Lokomotiv Sf1621:8
2. Lokomotiv Pd1526:11
3. Beroe1314:8
4. Levski1111:9
-------------------
13.Spartak Sf69:14
14.Dunav67:14
15.Akademik Sf610:18
16.Sliven49:14

Round 10 - 16:00

dateteam 1 _________scoreteam 2 _________HT
Fri 23.10.64Marek Stanke Dimitrov2-2Botev Plovdiv
Fri 23.10.64Slavia Sofia6-0Sliven
Sat 24.10.64Lokomotiv Plovdiv1-3Botev Vratsa
Sat 24.10.64Lokomotiv Sofia0-1CSKA Ch. Zname Sofia0-1
0-1 Rankov 12' Sent-Off: Metodiev (Lokomotiv) 83' Vasil Levski stadium 45,000. Referee: Al. Gaydarov.
Sun 25.10.64Akademik Sofia0-2Spartak Sofia
Sun 25.10.64Cherno More Varna1-1Spartak Pleven
Sun 25.10.64Spartak Plovdiv4-2Levski Sofia
Tue 27.10.64Dunav Ruse2-1Beroe Stara Zagora
RankingPGls
1. Lokomotiv Sf1621:9
2. Lokomotiv Pd1527:14
3. Beroe1315:10
4. CSKA Ch. Zn.1118:7
-------------------
13.Dunav89:15
14.Botev Pd813:20
15.Akademik Sf610:18
16.Sliven49:20

Round 11 - 15:30

dateteam 1 _________scoreteam 2 _________HT
Sat 31.10.64Levski Sofia3-1Akademik Sofia
Sat 31.10.64Sliven4-1Dunav Ruse
Sun 01.11.64Spartak Sofia0-1Lokomotiv Sofia
Sun 01.11.64Beroe Stara Zagora1-1Lokomotiv Plovdiv
Sun 01.11.64Botev Plovdiv5-1Cherno More Varna
Mon 02.11.64Botev Vratsa1-0Marek Stanke Dimitrov
Mon 02.11.64Spartak Pleven3-4Spartak Plovdiv
Mon 02.10.64CSKA Ch. Zname Sofia1-2Slavia Sofia1-1
1-0 Yakimov 15' 1-1 Haralampiev 32' 1-2 Mishev 55' Vasil Levski stadium 45,000. Referee: Dimitar Rumenchev.
RankingPGls
1. Lokomotiv Sf1822:9
2. Lokomotiv Pd1628:15
3. Beroe1416:11
4. Slavia1323:18
-------------
13.Spartak Sf811:15
14.Dunav810:19
15.Sliven613:21
16.Akademik Sf611:23

Round 12 - 15:30

dateteam 1 _________scoreteam 2 _________HT
Fri 06.11.64Lokomotiv Plovdiv2-0Sliven
Sat 07.11.64Slavia Sofia2-0Spartak Sofia
Sat 07.11.64Marek Stanke Dimitrov1-1Cherno More Varna
Sat 07.11.64Dunav Ruse0-0CSKA Ch. Zname Sofia0-0
Gradski stadium 20,000. Referee: Todor Bechirov.
Sat 07.11.64Spartak Plovdiv1-2Botev Plovdiv
Sat 07.11.64Botev Vratsa3-2Beroe Stara Zagora
Sun 08.11.64Lokomotiv Sofia3-1Levski Sofia2-0
1-0 Kotkov 31' 2-0 Kotkov 39' 3-0 Kotkov 65' 3-1 Sokolov 73'pen. Vasil Levski stadium 30,000.
Mon 09.11.64Akademik Sofia3-0Spartak Pleven
08.11 10:30
RankingPGls
1. Lokomotiv Sf2025:10
2. Lokomotiv Pd1830:15
3. Slavia1525:18
4. Beroe1418:14
-------------
13.Dunav910:19
14.Spartak Sf811:17
15.Akademik Sf814:23
16.Sliven613:23

Round 13 - 15:30

dateteam 1 _________scoreteam 2 _________HT
Sat 14.11.64Levski Sofia1-0Slavia Sofia
Sat 14.11.64Spartak Pleven0-0Lokomotiv Sofia
Sat 14.11.64Sliven1-1Botev Vratsa
Sun 15.11.64Spartak Sofia0-0Dunav Ruse
Sun 15.11.64Beroe Stara Zagora5-2Marek Stanke Dimitrov
Sun 15.11.64Botev Plovdiv1-1Akademik Sofia
Sun 15.11.64Cherno More Varna0-1Spartak Plovdiv
Mon 16.11.64CSKA Ch. Zname Sofia3-2Lokomotiv Plovdiv2-2
15.11 10:30 0-1 Kolev 6' 1-1 Yakimov 8' 1-2 Kolev 25' 2-2 Tsanev 30' 3-2 Kirilov 48' Set-Off: Kolev (Lokomotiv) 52' Narodna Armiya stadium 25,000. Referee: mitko Chukov.
RankingPGls
1. Lokomotiv Sf2125:10
2. Lokomotiv Pd1832:18
3. Beroe1623:16
4. Slavia1525:19
-------------
13.Dunav1010:19
14.Spartak Sf911:17
15.Akademik Sf915:24
16.Sliven714:24

Round 14 - 15:00

dateteam 1 _________scoreteam 2 _________HT
Fri 20.11.64Marek Stanke Dimitrov2-1Spartak Plovdiv
Sat 21.11.64Lokomotiv Sofia2-1Botev Plovdiv
Sat 21.11.64Dunav Ruse2-0Levski Sofia
Sat 21.11.64Lokomotiv Plovdiv3-1Spartak Sofia
Sat 21.11.64Beroe Stara Zagora1-0Sliven
Sat 21.11.64Botev Vratsa1-1CSKA Ch. Zname Sofia0-0
0-1 Yakimov 47' 1-1 Stoilov 84' Hristo Botev stadium 15,000. Referee: Todor Bechirov.
Sun 22.12.64Slavia Sofia5-1Spartak Pleven
Mon 23.12.64Akademik Sofia1-1Cherno More Varna
22.12 10:30
RankingPGls
1. Lokomotiv Sf2327:11
2. Lokomotiv Pd2035:19
3. Beroe1824:16
4. Slavia1730:20
-------------
13.Spartak Pl1115:35
14.Akademik Sf1016:25
15.Spartak Sf912:20
16.Sliven714:25

Round 15 - 15:00

dateteam 1 _________scoreteam 2 _________HT
Tue 01.12.64Botev Plovdiv0-0Slavia Sofia
Wed 02.12.64Cherno More Varna6-0Lokomotiv Sofia3-1
match was interrupted with score 3-1 after 84'1-0 19' 2-0 Chachevski OG 3-0 25' 3-1 Debarski 36' RC: Debarski (Lokom) 84' RC: Kotsev (Lokom) 84' RC: Chachevsk (Lokom) 84'
Sat 05.12.64CSKA Ch. Zname Sofia1-1Beroe Stara Zagora1-1
1-0 Kirilov 28' 1-1 Ya. Dimitrov 43' Narodna Arliya stadium 12,000. Referee: Lyuben Radunchev.
Sat 05.12.64Sliven2-0Marek Stanke Dimitrov
Sat 05.12.64Spartak Plovdiv2-0Akademik Sofia
Sat 05.12.64Levski Sofia3-0Lokomotiv Plovdiv
17:15
Sun 06.12.64Spartak Sofia3-0Botev Vratsa
10:30
Mon 07.12.64Spartak Pleven0-1Dunav Ruse
RankingPGls
1. Lokomotiv Sf2327:17
2. Lokomotiv Pd2035:22
3. Beroe1925:17
4. Slavia1830:20
-------------
13.Spartak Sf1115:20
14.Spartak Pl1115:36
15.Akademik Sf1016:27
16.Sliven916:25
Autumn Rankingp_w__d__l_gfgag+-
1.Lokomotiv Sofia23103227:17+10
2.Lokomotiv Plovdiv2092435:22+13
3.Beroe Stara Zagora1967225:17+8
4.Slavia Sofia1874430:20+10
5.Levski Sofia1773521:19+2
6.CSKA Ch. Zname Sofia1664524:13+11
7.Spartak Plovdiv1672627:23+4
8.Botev Vratsa1555518:17+1
9.Cherno More Varna1446521:22-1
10.Botev Plovdiv1454622:25-3
11.Dunav Ruse1454613:19-6
12.Marek Stanke Dimitrov1337517:20-3
13.Spartak Sofia1135715:20-5
14.Spartak Pleven1135715:36-21
15.Akademik Sofia1042916:27-11
16.Sliven933916:25-9

Round Robin 2 - Autumn 1965

Round 16 - 16:00

dateteam 1 _________scoreteam 2 _________HT
Sat 20.03.65CSKA Ch. Zname Sofia3-0Sliven0-0
1-0 Tsanev 71' 2-0 Tsanev 78' 3-0 Tsanev 88' Narodna Armiya stadium 25,000. Referee: A. Girginov.
Sat 20.03.65Spartak Plovdiv1-0Lokomotiv Sofia
Referee: M. Nihaylov.
Sun 21.03.65Marek Stanke Dimitrov1-0Akademik Sofia
Referee: P. Dzhonev.
Sun 21.03.65Spartak Sofia2-3Beroe Stara Zagora
Referee: Todor Bechirov.
Sun 21.03.65Levski Sofia6-0Botev Vratsa
Referee: G. Fotev.
Sun 21.03.65Spartak Pleven2-0Lokomotiv Plovdiv
Referee: Atanas Stavrev.
Sun 21.03.65Botev Plovdiv4-2Dunav Ruse
Referee: Mitko Chukov.
Sun 21.03.65Cherno More Varna0-0Slavia Sofia
Referee: V. Balkanski.
RankingPGls
1. Lokomotiv Sf2327:18
2. Beroe2128:19
3. Lokomotiv Pd2035:24
4. Slavia1930:20
-------------------
13.Spartak Pl1317:36
14.Spartak Sf1117:23
15.Akademik Sf1116:28
16.Sliven916:28

Round 17 - 16:30

dateteam 1 _________scoreteam 2 _________HT
Sat 27.03.65Lokomotiv Sofia0-0Akademik Sofia
Sun 28.03.65Slavia Sofia0-0Spartak Plovdiv
Sun 28.03.65Dunav Ruse2-0Cherno More Varna
Sun 28.03.65Lokomotiv Plovdiv0-0Botev Plovdiv
Sun 28.03.65Botev Vratsa2-0Spartak Pleven
Sun 28.03.65Beroe Stara Zagora1-1Levski Sofia1-0
1-0 Belchev 42' 1-1 Hr. Iliev 87' Gradski stadium 35,000. Referee: Toma Simeonov.
Sun 28.03.65Sliven1-0Spartak Sofia
Sun 28.03.65CSKA Ch. Zname Sofia2-1Marek Stanke Dimitrov2-1
1-0 Yakimov 19' 2-0 Rankov 43' 2-1 Kostadinov 44' Narodna Armiya stadium 25,000. Referee: Lyuben Radunchev.
RankingPGls
1. Lokomotiv Sf2427:18
2. Beroe2229:22
3. Lokomotiv Pd2135:24
4. CSKA Ch. Zn.2029:14
-------------------
13.Spartak Pl1317:38
14.Spartak Sf1117:24
15.Sliven1117:28
16.Akademik Sf1116:28

Round 18 - 16:30

dateteam 1 _________scoreteam 2 _________HT
Sat 03.04.65Spartak Sofia1-1CSKA Ch. Zname Sofia0-0_
0-1 Yakimov 53' 1-1 Konov 85' Rakovski stadium 30,000. Referee: Dumitar Runebchev.
Sat 03.04.65Botev Plovdiv0-0Botev Vratsa
Sun 04.04.65Akademik Sofia2-1Slavia Sofia
10:30
Sun 04.04.65Marek Stanke Dimitrov0-1Lokomotiv Sofia
Sun 04.04.65Levski Sofia1-0Sliven
Sun 04.04.65Spartak Pleven2-1Beroe Stara Zagora
Sun 04.04.65Cherno More Varna0-0Lokomotiv Plovdiv
Sun 04.04.65Spartak Plovdiv3-1Dunav Ruse
RankingPGls
1. Lokomotiv Sf2628:18
2. Lokomotiv Pd2235:24
3. Levski2229:20
4. Beroe2230:22
-------------------
13.Spartak Pl1519:39
14.Akademik Sf1318:29
15.Spartak Sf1218:25
16.Sliven1117:29

Round 19

dateteam 1 _________scoreteam 2 _________HT
Sat 10.04.65CSKA Ch. Zname Sofia0-3Levski Sofia0-1
0-1 Hr. Iliev 10' Sent-Off: Rankov (CSKA) 50' 0-2 Asparuhov 54' 0-3 Asparuhov 72' Slavia stadium 38,000. Referee: Dogan Babadzhan, Turkey.
Sun 11.04.65Spartak Sofia2-1Marek Stanke Dimitrov
10:30
Sun 11.04.65Slavia Sofia1-1Lokomotiv Sofia
Sun 11.04.65Dunav Ruse0-0Akademik Sofia
Sun 11.04.65Lokomotiv Plovdiv0-1Spartak Plovdiv
Sun 11.04.65Botev Vratsa2-0Cherno More Varna
Sun 11.04.65Beroe Stara Zagora2-0Botev Plovdiv
Sun 11.04.65Sliven1-1Spartak Pleven
RankingPGls
1. Lokomotiv Sf2729:19
2. Levski2432:20
3. Beroe2432:22
4. Spartak Pd2332:24
-------------------
13.Marek1520:25
14.Spartak Sf1420:26
15.Akademik Sf1418:29
16.Sliven1218:30

Round 20 - 17:00

dateteam 1 _________scoreteam 2 _________HT
Sat 17.04.65Akademik Sofia2-0Lokomotiv Plovdiv1-0
1-0 Vrazhev 39' 2-0 Vrazhev 60' Rakovski stadium 4,000
Sat 17.04.65Spartak Plovdiv1-1Botev Vratsa
Sun 18.04.65Levski Sofia2-0Spartak Sofia0-0
1-0 Asparuhov 70' 2-0 Nikolov 81' Levski stadium 10:30 26,000
Sun 18.04.65Marek Stanke Dimitrov1-2Slavia Sofia
Sun 18.04.65Lokomotiv Sofia1-3Dunav Ruse
Sun 18.04.65Spartak Pleven1-0CSKA Ch. Zname Sofia1-0
pen. miss: Dimitrov (Spartak) 40' 1-0 Popov 56' Slavi Aleksiev stadium 32,000. Referee: T. Simeonov.
Sun 18.04.65Botev Plovdiv2-1Sliven
Sun 18.04.65Cherno More Varna0-0Beroe Stara Zagora
RankingPGls
1. Lokomotiv Sf2730:22
2. Levski2634:20
3. Beroe2532:22
4. Spartak Pd2433:25
-------------------
13.Akademik Sf1620:29
14.Marek1521:27
15.Spartak Sf1420:28
16.Sliven1219:32

Round 21 - 17:00

dateteam 1 _________scoreteam 2 _________HT
Sat 24.04.65Levski Sofia4-1Marek Stanke Dimitrov2-0
1-0 Asparuhov 7' 2-0 Nikolov 15' 3-0 Iliev 48' 3-1 Spasov 53' 4-1 Asparuhov 83' Levski stadium 20,000
Sun 25.04.65CSKA Ch. Zname Sofia4-0Botev Plovdiv1-0
1-0 Romanov 8' 2-0 Tsanev 61'pen. 3-0 Romanov 74' 4-0 Yakimov 79' Narodna Armiya stadium 15:000 10:30. Referee: At. Dinev.
Sun 25.04.65Dunav Ruse0-1Slavia Sofia
Sun 25.04.65Lokomotiv Plovdiv1-1Lokomotiv Sofia
Sun 25.04.65Botev Vratsa2-0Akademik Sofia
Sun 25.04.65Beroe Stara Zagora1-1Spartak Plovdiv
Sun 25.04.65Sliven1-0Cherno More Varna
Sun 25.04.65Spartak Sofia1-0Spartak Pleven
RankingPGls
1. Levski2838:21
2. Lokomotiv Sf2831:23
3. Beroe2633:23
4. Slavia2535:24
-------------------
13.Spartak Sf1621:28
14.Akademik Sf1620:31
15.Marek1522:31
16.Sliven1420:32

Round 22 - 17:30

dateteam 1 _________scoreteam 2 _________HT
Sat 01.05.65Akademik Sofia3-1Beroe Stara Zagora2-1
1-0 Georgiev 25' 2-0 Andonov 38' 2-1 Dimitrov 43' 3-1 Andonov 86' Narodna Armia stadium att. 6,000
Sat 01.05.65Botev Plovdiv1-1Spartak Sofia0-0
0-1 Chakarov 55'OG 1-1 Dermendzhiev 59'pen. Hristo Botev stadium 14,000
Sun 02.05.65Slavia Sofia0-0Lokomotiv Plovdiv0-0
10:30 Slavia stadium 12,000
Sun 02.05.65Marek Stanke Dimitrov0-0Dunav Ruse0-0
Bonchuk stadium 10,000
Sun 02.05.65Lokomotiv Sofia1-0Botev Vratsa0-0
1-0 65m pen.; Rakovski stadium 20,000
Sun 02.05.65Spartak Pleven0-0Levski Sofia0-0
Slavi Alexiev stadium 40,000
Sun 02.05.65Cherno More Varna1-0CSKA Ch. Zname Sofia0-0
1-0 Bogomiliv 82' Sent-Off: Peshev (CSKA) 83' Yuriy Gagarin stadium 25,000 Referee: M. Mihaylov.
Sun 02.05.65Spartak Plovdiv1-2Sliven1-2
0-1 Kamenov 14' 1-1 Dishkov 29' 1-2 Vasilev 43' Deveti Septemvri stadium 15,000
RankingPGls
1. Lokomotiv Sf3032:23
2. Levski2938:21
3. Slavia2635:24
4. Beroe2634:26
-------------------
13.Akademik Sf1823:32
14.Spartak Sf1722:29
15.Marek1622:31
16.Sliven1622:33

Round 23 - 18:00

dateteam 1 _________scoreteam 2 _________HT
Fri 21.05.65Levski Sofia4-1Botev Plovdiv
Sat 22.05.65CSKA Ch. Zname Sofia1-0Spartak Plovdiv1-0
1-0 Penev 6' Sent-Off: Tsanev (CSKA) 56' Sent-Off: Diev (Spartak 56' Narodna Armiya stadium 25,000. Referee: Sagnak, Turkey.
Sun 23.05.65Lokomotiv Plovdiv2-0Dunav Ruse
Sun 23.05.65Botev Vratsa0-0Slavia Sofia
Sun 23.05.65Beroe Stara Zagora3-1Lokomotiv Sofia
Sun 23.05.65Sliven0-0Akademik Sofia
Sun 23.05.65Spartak Sofia1-0Cherno More Varna
Sun 23.05.65Spartak Pleven1-0Marek Stanke Dimitrov0-0
1-0 Zdravkov 89' Slavi Alexiev stadium 6,000
RankingPGls
1. Levski3142:22
2. Lokomotiv Sf3033:26
3. Beroe2837:27
4. Slavia2735:24
-------------------
13.Cherno More1922:28
14.Akademik Sf1923:32
15.Sliven1722:33
16.Marek1622:32

Round 24 - 18:00

dateteam 1 _________scoreteam 2 _________HT
Fri 28.05.65Lokomotiv Sofia1-1Sliven
Sat 29.05.65Akademik Sofia0-3CSKA Ch. Zname Sofia0-0
0-1 Rankov 52' 0-2 Nikodimov 62' 0-3 Tsanev 67' Rakovski stadium 18,000. Referee: T. Gerov.
Sat 29.05.65Spartak Plovdiv1-3Spartak Sofia
Sun 30.05.65Marek Stanke Dimitrov1-0Lokomotiv Plovdiv
Sun 30.05.65Slavia Sofia2-1Beroe Stara Zagora
Sun 30.05.65Dunav Ruse1-0Botev Vratsa
Sun 30.05.65Botev Plovdiv0-0Spartak Pleven
Sun 30.05.65Cherno More Varna2-1Levski Sofia
RankingPGls
1. Levski3143:24
2. Lokomotiv Sf3134:27
3. Slavia2937:25
4. Beroe2838:29
-------------------
13.Cherno More2124:29
14.Akademik Sf1923:35
15.Marek1823:32
16.Sliven1823:34

Round 25 - 18:00

dateteam 1 _________scoreteam 2 _________HT
Fri 04.06.65CSKA Ch. Zname Sofia1-0Lokomotiv Sofia0-0
1-0 Rankov 74' Narodna Armiya stadium 25,000. Referee: Gercheker, Turkey.
Sat 05.06.65Levski Sofia3-1Spartak Plovdiv2-1
0-1 Diev 14' 1-1 Kostov 16' 2-1 Nikolov 37' 3-1 Asparuhov 51' Levski stadium 40,000
Sun 06.06.65Botev Vratsa2-0Lokomotiv Plovdiv1-0
1-0 Yordanov 14' 2-0 Dragomirov 64' Hristo Botev stadium 10,000
Sun 06.06.65Beroe Stara Zagora1-1Dunav Ruse
Sun 06.06.65Sliven2-1Slavia Sofia1-1
0-1 Vasilev 25' 1-1 Lepoev 30' 2-1 Lepoev 55' Mlada Gvardia stadium 10,000
Sun 06.06.65Spartak Sofia1-1Akademik Sofia1-1
0-1 Kramarenko 34' 1-1 Zhellyazkov 40'pen.
Sun 06.06.65Spartak Pleven1-0Cherno More Varna0-0
1-0 Kostov 64'pen.;Slavi Alexiev stadium 10,000
Sun 06.06.65Botev Plovdiv3-1Marek Stanke Dimitrov1-0
1-0 Popov 35'pen. 2-0 Kostadinov 71' 3-0 Nenov 74' 3-1 Sapinev 78' Deveti Septemvri stadium 16,000
RankingPGls
1. Levski3346:25
2. Lokomotiv Sf3134:28
3. CSKA Ch. Zn.2939:20
4. Slavia2938:27
-------------------
13.Cherno More2124:30
14.Sliven2025:35
15.Akademik Sf2024:36
16.Marek1824:35

Round 26 - 18:00

dateteam 1 _________scoreteam 2 _________HT
Fri 18.06.65Akademik Sofia0-4Levski Sofia
0-1 Asparuhov 0-2 Asparuhov 0-3 Asparuhov 0-4 Asparuhov Slavia stadium.
Sat 19.06.65Slavia Sofia0-0CSKA Ch. Zname Sofia0-0
Slavia stadium 25,000. Referee: At. Dinev.
Sat 19.06.65Lokomotiv Plovdiv2-1Beroe Stara Zagora
Sun 20.06.65Marek Stanke Dimitrov4-0Botev Vratsa
Sun 20.06.65Lokomotiv Sofia1-0Spartak Sofia
Sun 20.06.65Dunav Ruse2-0Sliven
Sun 20.06.65Cherno More Varna3-2Botev Plovdiv
Sun 20.06.65Spartak Plovdiv0-1Spartak Pleven
0-1 Varbanov 4' Deveti Septemvri stadium 12,000
RankingPGls
1. Levski3550:25
2. Lokomotiv Sf3335:28
3. CSKA Ch. Zn.3039:20
4. Slavia3038:27
-------------------
13.Spartak Sf2227:32
14.Marek2028:35
15.Sliven2025:37
16.Akademik Sf2024:40

Round 27 - 18:00

dateteam 1 _________scoreteam 2 _________HT
Fri 25.06.65Spartak Sofia1-1Slavia Sofia1-1
Sat 26.06.65CSKA Ch. Zname Sofia5-1Dunav Ruse2-1
1-0 Rankov 3' 2-0 Tsanev 9'pen. 2-1 Yordanov 22' 3-1 Rankov 55' 4-1 Tsanev 60' 5-1 T. Kolev 70' Narodna Armiya stadium 20,000. Referee: At. Dinev.
Sun 27.06.65Beroe Stara Zagora4-1Botev Vratsa
Sun 27.06.65Sliven2-1Lokomotiv Plovdiv
Sun 27.06.65Levski Sofia2-0Lokomotiv Sofia
Key Match 1-0 Asparuhov 2-0 Asparuhov Levski stadium.
Sun 27.06.65Spartak Pleven2-2Akademik Sofia
Sun 27.06.65Botev Plovdiv1-1Spartak Plovdiv
Sun 27.06.65Cherno More Varna5-1Marek Stanke Dimitrov
RankingPGls
1. Levski3752:25
2. Lokomotiv Sf3335:30
3. CSKA Ch. Zn.3244:21
4. Slavia3139:28
-------------------
13.Spartak Sf2328:33
14.Sliven2227:38
15.Akademik Sf2126:42
16.Marek2029:40

Round 28 -18:00

dateteam 1 _________scoreteam 2 _________HT
Fri 02.07.65Akademik Sofia0-1Botev Plovdiv
Sat 03.07.65Lokomotiv Sofia4-2Spartak Pleven
Sat 03.07.65Lokomotiv Plovdiv2-1CSKA Ch. Zname Sofia1-0
1-0 Kanchev 43' 2-0 Kanchev 69' 2-1 Romanov 84' Deveti Septemvri stadium 20,000. Referee: Iv. Danev.
Sun 04.07.65Marek Stanke Dimitrov3-1Beroe Stara Zagora
Sun 04.07.65Slavia Sofia2-2Levski Sofia1-1
0-1 Asparuhov 5' pen. 1-1 Krastev 30' 2-1 Mishev 63' 2-2 Asparuhov 90' Slavia stadium 36,000
Sun 04.07.65Dunav Ruse1-1Spartak Sofia
Sun 04.07.65Botev Vratsa0-0Sliven
Sun 04.07.65Spartak Plovdiv1-2Cherno More Varna
RankingPGls
1. Levski3854:27
2. Lokomotiv Sf3539:32
3. CSKA Ch. Zn.3245:23
4. Slavia3241:30
-------------------
13.Spartak Sf2429:34
14.Sliven2327:38
15.Marek2232:41
16.Akademik Sf2126:43

Round 29 - 18:00

Levski won the Championship. Akademik Sofia was relegated.
dateteam 1 _________scoreteam 2 _________HT
Fri 09.07.65CSKA Ch. Zname Sofia0-1Botev Vratsa
orn. miss: (CSKA).
Sat 10.07.65Spartak Sofia2-0Lokomotiv Plovdiv
Rakovski stadium
Sat 10.07.65Spartak Plovdiv0-1Marek Stanke Dimitrov
Sun 11.07.65Sliven2-1Beroe Stara Zagora
Sun 11.07.65Levski Sofia2-1Dunav Ruse1-0
1-0 Sokolov 46' 2-0 Asparuhov 64' 2-1 Yordanov 70' Levski stadium att. 28,000
Sun 11.07.65Spartak Pleven0-0Slavia Sofia
Sun 11.07.65Botev Plovdiv0-1Lokomotiv Sofia0-1
0-1 Debarski 15' Hristo Botev stadium 15,000
Sun 11.07.65Cherno More Varna2-1Akademik Sofia
RankingPGls
1. Levski4056:28
2. Lokomotiv Sf3740:32
3. Slavia3341:30
4. CSKA Ch. Zn.3245:24
-------------------
13.Dunav2628:39
14.Sliven2529:39
15.Marek2433:41
16.Akademik Sf2127:45

Round 30 - 18:00

Sliven was relegated.
dateteam 1 _________scoreteam 2 _________HT
Fri 16.07.65Lokomotiv Sofia2-1Cherno More Varna
Sat 17.07.65Slavia Sofia4-3Botev Plovdiv
Sun 18.07.65Marek Stanke Dimitrov1-0Sliven
Sun 18.07.65Akademik Sofia2-3Spartak Plovdiv
Sun 18.07.65Dunav Ruse0-2Spartak Pleven
Sun 18.07.65Lokomotiv Plovdiv0-3Levski Sofia
Sun 18.07.65Botev Vratsa0-1Spartak Sofia
Sun 18.07.65Beroe Stara Zagora2-3CSKA Ch. Zname Sofia1-0
1-0 Vutov 3' 2-0 Zhekov 48' 2-1 Yakimov 70' 2-2 Kirilov 73' 2-3 Tsanev 80' Gradski stadium 25,000. Referee: K. Dinov.
RankingPGls
1. Levski4259:28
2. Lokomotiv Sf3945:33
3. Slavia3545:33
4. CSKA Ch. Zn.3448:26
-------------------
13.Marek2634:41
14.Dunav2628:41
15.Sliven2529:40
16.Akademik Sf2129:48
Spring Rankingp_w__d__l_gfgag+-
1.Levski Sofia25113138:9+29
2.Spartak Pleven1975315:11+4
3.CSKA Ch. Zname Sofia1882524:13+11
4.Spartak Sofia1765417:14+3
5.Slavia Sofia1749215:13+2
6.Lokomotiv Sofia1664515:16-1
7.Sliven1664513:15-2
8.Cherno More Varna1563616:15+1
9.Botev Vratsa1454611:18-7
10.Marek Stanke Dimitrov1361817:21-4
11.Botev Plovdiv1345618:24-6
12.Beroe Stara Zagora1244723:24-1
13.Spartak Plovdiv1244715:19-4
14.Dunav Ruse1244715:22-7
15.Akademik Sofia1135713:21-8
16.Lokomotiv Plovdiv103488:18-10
Sofia Rankingp_w__d__l_gfgag+-LevsLokoCSKASlavSparAkad
1.Levski1781121:7+14----2:01:01:02:03:1
2.Lokomotiv1252312:8+43:1----0:13:11:00:0
3.CSKA Ch. Zname1252311:7+40:31:0----1:23:01:0
4.Slavia1034313:1302:21:10:0----2:03:2
5.Spartak51366:14-81:20:11:11:0----1:1
6.Akademik41277:21-140:41:30:32:10:2----

Points after Rounds

Leaders: Lokomotiv Pd R1-R5, Lokomotiv Sf R6-R20, Levski R21, Lokomotiv Sf R22, Levski R23-R30.
Ranking1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8.9.101112131415161718192021222324252627282930
1. Levski Sofia124688101011111313151517192022242628293131333537384042
2. Lokomotiv Sofia2457911131416161820212323232426272728303031313333353739
3. Slavia Sofia224446789111315151718192020212325262729293031323335
4. CSKA Ch. Zname Sofia235577779111112141516182021212123232527293032323234
5. Beroe Stara Zagora234679111213131414161819212222242526262828292931313131
6. Lokomotiv Plovdiv24681010111315151618182020202122222223242626262828303030
7. Spartak Pleven012446679101010111111131315161818192122242627272830
8. Cherno More Varna000235789101011111214151516161717191921212325272929
9. Botev Vratsa12444445791113141515151718202123232424262626272929
10.Spartak Plovdiv022244578101212141416181921232425252525252526262628
11.Spartak Sofia0112224568889911111112141416171921222223242628
12.Botev Plovdiv11113557781012131314161718182020212122242425272727
13.Marek Stanke Dimitrov012357899101011111313151515151515161618182020222426
14.Dunav Ruse135555666889101214141616171919202022232525262626
15.Sliven01111124446677991111121214161718202022232525
16.Akademik Sofia22244666666891010101113141616181919202021212121
Sportsmanship RankingPtsFR
1. Slavia Sofia5893.
2. Levski Sofia5861.
3. Spartak Pleven5857.
4. Botev Vratsa5839.
5. Akademik Sofia58116.
5. Botev Plovdiv58112.
7. Sliven57915.
8. Lokomotiv Plovdiv5776.
9. Beroe Stara Zagora5755.
10.Spartak Plovdiv57410.
11.Spartak Sofia57311.
12.Dunav Ruse57214.
12.Marek Stanke Dimitrov57313.
12.CSKA Ch. Zname Sofia5724.
15.Cherno More Varna5708.
16.Lokomotiv Sofia5532.
1. Levski SofiaMminGBirth
Biser Mihaylov161389 1943
Boris Aleksandrov131050 1935
Aleksandar Bozhilov4250 1934
Georgi Kamenski111 1947
Aleksandar Kostov30268731938
Georgi Asparuhov292610271943
Georgi Georgiev282511 1941
Hristo Iliev282311101936
Ivan Vutsov252250 1939
Ivan Zdravkov242160 1942
Georgi Zlatkov23207011941
Simeon Nikolov20180071943
Georgi Stoyanov181271 1936
Georgi Sokolov17145181942
Malin Ivanov151329 1940
Tenyo Botev10900 1938
Stefan Abadzhiev1083411934
Aleksandar Manolov1081911943
Ivan Manolov8720 1937
Kostadin Radev7402 1943
Lyuben Gaydarov531551933
Dimitar Yordanov4223 1929
Aleksandar Borisov3135 1942
Toncho Prodanov299 1936
Nikola Skarlatov190 1943
Metodi Bonchev 1948
Veselin Lichev 1944
Todor 66
Footbal index
Bulgaria Sports Archive
Toto 1 24.08.1975
Bulgaria Football Championship index
Bulgarian Football Years index
Bulgaria Football Cups index
Bulgarian National Team index
Purva Liga 2020-2021
Purva Liga 2019-2020 Final
Purva Liga 2019-2020
Purva Liga 2018-2019 Final
Purva Liga 2018-2019
Purva Liga 2017-2018 Final
Purva Liga 2017-2018
Purva Liga 2016-2017 Final
Purva Liga 2016-2017
A RFG 2015-2016
A RFG 2014-2015
A RFG 2013-2014
A RFG 2012-2013
A RFG 2011-2012
A RFG 2010-2011
A RFG 2009-2010
A RFG 2008-2009
A RFG 2007-2008
A RFG 2006-2007
A RFG 2005-2006
A RFG 2004-2005
A RFG 2003-2004
PPFL 2002-2003
PPFL 2001-2002
PPFL 2000-2001
A FG 1999-2000
A FG 1998-1999
A FG 1997-1998
A FG 1996-1997
A FG 1995-1996
A FG 1994-1995
A FG 1993-1994
A FG 1992-1993
A FG 1991-1992
A FG 1990-1991
A RFG 1989-1990
A RFG 1988-1989
A RFG 1987-1988
A RFG 1986-1987
A RFG 1985-1986
A RFG 1984-1985
A RFG 1983-1984
A RFG 1982-1983
A RFG 1981-1982
A RFG 1980-1981
A RFG 1979-1980
A RFG 1978-1979
A RFG 1977-1978
A RFG 1976-1977
A RFG 1975-1976
A RFG 1974-1975
A RFG 1973-1974
A RFG 1972-1973
A RFG 1971-1972
A RFG 1970-1971
A RFG 1969-1970
A RFG 1968-1969
Pre-Reforms II
A RFG 1967-1968
A RFG 1966-1967
A RFG 1965-1966
A RFG 1964-1965
A RFG 1963-1964
A RFG 1962-1963
A RFG 1961-1962
A RFG 1960-1961
A RFG 1959-1960
A RFG 1958-1959
A RFG 1958
A RFG 1957
A RFG 1956
A RFG 1955
A RFG 1954
A RFG 1953
A RFG 1952
A RFG 1951
A RFG 1950
Sofia 1949
Pre-Reforms
National Division
National Division?1949-1950
National Division?1948-1949
Elimination
State Championship 1947-1948
State Championship 1946-1947
State Championship 1945-1946
State Championship 1944-1945
War
Elimination
State Championship 1943-1944
State Championship 1942-1943
State Championship 1941-1942
State Championship 1940-1941
Pre-War
National Division
1940-1941
National Division 1939-1940
1940_II
National Division 1938-1939
1939_II
National Division 1937-1938
1938_II
Elimination
State Championship 1935-1936
State Championship 1934-1935
State Championship 1933-1934
State Championship 1932-1933
State Championship 1931-1932
State Championship 1930-1931
State Championship 1929-1930
State Championship 1928-1929
State Championship 1927-1928
1927
State Championship 1925-1926
State Championship 1924-1925
State Championship 1923-1924
.

Prepared and maintained by Todor Krastev

todor1966@yahoo.com
Last updated: 18 Jan 2021
Facebook Todor Krastev

Quantcast