Футбол България А Футболна група 1964/1965 - Шампион
Английска весия 1965
Класиранеpwdlgfga
1. Левски София42186659:28
2. Локомотив София39167742:33
3. Славия София351113645:33
4. ЦСКА Ч. знаме София341461048:26
5. Берое Ст. Загора311011948:41
6. Локомотив Пловдив301261243:40
7. Спартак Плевен3010101030:47
8. Черно Море Варна291091137:37
9. Ботев Враца291091129:35
10.Спартак Пловдив281161342:42
11.Спартак София289101132:34
12.Ботев Пловдив27991240:49
13.Марек Ст. Димитров26981334:41
14.Дунав Русе26981328:41
15.Сливен25971429:40
16.Академик София21771629:48
TeamМареАкадЛокоСлавДунаЛокоБотеБероСливЦСКАСпарЛевсСпарБотеЧернСпар
Марек Ст. Димитров---- 22.3 4.4 18.4 2.5 30.5 19.6 4.7 18.729.813.926.911.10R10R12R14
--1:00:11:20:01:04:03:11:00:01:13:01:12:21:12:1
Академик СофияR1----29.8 4.413.9 17.426.9 1.511.10 29.5R10 18.6R12 2.7R14 18.7
2:1--1:32:11:02:01:03:11:50:30:20:43:00:11:12:3
Локомотив СофияR3 27.3----13.9 18.426.9 2.511.10 28.5R10 19.6R12 3.7R14 16.7R1
2:20:0--3:11:32:11:01:11:10:11:03:14:22:12:14:2
Славия София20.9R3 11.4----26.9 2.511.10 30.5R10 19.6R12 4.7R14 17.7R1 28.3
0:13:21:1--3:10:01:12:16:00:02:02:25:14:33:20:0
Дунав РусеR7 11.420.9 24.4----11.10 30.5R10 19.6R12 4.7R14 18.7R1 28.3R3
0:00:00:30:1--3:41:02:12:00:01:12:00:21:12:01:0
Локомотив ПловдивR920.9 24.4R7 23.5----R10 19.6R12 3.7R14 18.7R1 28.3R3 11.4
2:13:11:13:32:0--1:32:12:02:13:10:36:00:03:00:1
Ботев ВрацаR11 24.4R7 23.5R9 6.6----R12 4.7R14 18.7R1 28.3R3 11.420.9
1:02:00:10:02:02:0--3:20:01:10:11:12:02:02:01:2
Берое Ст. ЗагораR13R7 23.5R9 6.6R11 27.6----R14 18.7R1 28.3R3 11.420.9 24.4
5:22:13:11:11:11:14:1--1:02:32:01:11:12:02:21:1
СливенR15 23.5R9 6.6R11 27.6R13 11.7----R1 28.3R3 11.420.9 24.4R7
2:00:00:22:14:12:11:12:1--0:21:00:11:10:21:01:1
ЦСКА Ч. знаме София 28.3R9 4.6R11 26.6R13 9.7R15 20.3----R3 10.420.9 24.43.10 22.5
2:11:01:01:25:13:20:11:13:0--3:00:39:04:01:21:0
Спартак София 11.4 6.6R11 25.6R13 10.7R15 22.329.8 3.4----20.9 24.4R7 23.5R9
2:11:10:11:10:02:03:02:31:11:1--1:21:03:11:02:2
Левски София 24.4R11 27.6R13 11.7R15 22.330.8 4.413.9 18.4----R7 22.5R9 5.6
4:13:12:01:02:13:06:00:01:01:02:0--3:04:10:03:1
Спартак Плевен 23.5 27.6R13 11.7R15 22.329.8 4.413.9 18.426.9 2.5----R9 6.6R11
1:02:20:00:00:12:01:12:12:11:01:00:0--4:01:03:4
Ботев Пловдив 6.6R13 11.7R15 22.329.8 3.413.9 18.426.9 1.510.10 30.5----R11 27.6
3:11:10:10:04:20:20:01:32:12:01:14:30:0--5:11:1
Черно море Варна 27.6 11.7R15 22.329.8 4.413.9 18.426.9 2.511.10 30.5R10 19.6----R13
5:12:16:00:00:10:02:10:02:11:01:12:11:13:2--0:1
Спартак Пловдив 10.7R15 20.329.8 4.413.9 17.426.9 2.511.10 29.5R10 19.6R12 4.7----
0:12:01:03:03:11:21:11:21:22:11:34:20:11:21:2--
datetimeteam 1scoreteam 2HT
Round 1
01.--:--Академик София2-1Марек Ст. Димитров
01.--:--Локомотив София4-2Спартак Пловдив
01.--:--Славия София3-2Черно море Варна
01.--:--Дунав Русе1-1Ботев Пловдив
01.--:--Локомотив Пловдив6-0Спартак Плевен
01.--:--Ботев Враца1-1Левски София
01.--:--Берое Ст. Загора2-0Спартак София
01.--:--Сливен0-2ЦСКА Ч. знаме София
Round 2
29.08--:--Марек Ст. Димитров0-0ЦСКА Ч. знаме София
29.08--:--Академик София1-3Локомотив София
29.08--:--Спартак София1-1Сливен
29.08--:--Спартак Плевен1-1Ботев Враца
29.08--:--Ботев Пловдив0-2Локомотив Пловдив
29.08--:--Черно море Варна0-1Дунав Русе
29.08--:--Спартак Пловдив3-0Славия София
30.08--:--Левски София0-0Берое Ст. Загора
Round 3
03.--:--Локомотив София2-2Марек Ст. Димитров
03.--:--Славия София3-2Академик София
03.--:--Дунав Русе1-0Спартак Пловдив
03.--:--Локомотив Пловдив3-0Черно море Варна
03.--:--Ботев Враца2-0Ботев Пловдив
03.--:--Берое Ст. Загора1-1Спартак Плевен
03.--:--Сливен0-1Левски София
03.--:--ЦСКА Ч. знаме София3-0Спартак София
Round 4
13.09--:--Марек Ст. Димитров1-1Спартак София
13.09--:--Академик София1-0Дунав Русе
13.09--:--Локомотив София3-1Славия София
13.09--:--Левски София1-0ЦСКА Ч. знаме София
13.09--:--Спартак Плевен2-1Сливен
13.09--:--Ботев Пловдив1-3Берое Ст. Загора
13.09--:--Черно море Варна2-1Ботев Враца
13.09--:--Спартак Пловдив1-2Локомотив Пловдив
Round 5
20.09--:--Славия София0-1Марек Ст. Димитров
20.09--:--Дунав Русе0-3Локомотив София
20.09--:--Локомотив Пловдив3-1Академик София
20.09--:--Ботев Враца1-2Спартак Пловдив
20.09--:--Берое Ст. Загора2-2Черно море Варна
20.09--:--Сливен0-2Ботев Пловдив
20.09--:--ЦСКА Ч. знаме София9-0Спартак Плевен
20.09--:--Спартак София1-2Левски София
Round 6
26.09--:--Марек Ст. Димитров3-0Левски София
26.09--:--Академик София1-0Ботев Враца
26.09--:--Локомотив София2-1Локомотив Пловдив
26.09--:--Славия София3-1Дунав Русе
26.09--:--Спартак Плевен1-0Спартак София
26.09--:--Ботев Пловдив2-0ЦСКА Ч. знаме София
26.09--:--Черно море Варна2-1Сливен
26.09--:--Спартак Пловдив1-2Берое Ст. Загора
Round 7
07.--:--Дунав Русе0-0Марек Ст. Димитров
07.--:--Локомотив Пловдив3-3Славия София
07.--:--Ботев Враца0-1Локомотив София
07.--:--Берое Ст. Загора2-1Академик София
07.--:--Сливен1-1Спартак Пловдив
07.--:--Спартак София3-1Ботев Пловдив
07.--:--Левски София3-0Спартак Плевен
03.10--:--ЦСКА Ч. знаме София1-2Черно море Варна
Round 8
10.10--:--Ботев Пловдив4-3Левски София
11.10--:--Марек Ст. Димитров1-1Спартак Плевен
11.10--:--Академик София1-5Сливен
11.10--:--Локомотив София1-1Берое Ст. Загора
11.10--:--Славия София1-1Ботев Враца
11.10--:--Дунав Русе3-4Локомотив Пловдив
11.10--:--Черно море Варна1-1Спартак София
11.10--:--Спартак Пловдив2-1ЦСКА Ч. знаме София
Round 9
09.--:--Локомотив Пловдив2-1Марек Ст. Димитров
09.--:--Ботев Враца2-0Дунав Русе
09.--:--Берое Ст. Загора1-1Славия София
09.--:--Сливен0-2Локомотив София
09.--:--ЦСКА Ч. знаме София1-0Академик София
09.--:--Спартак София2-2Спартак Пловдив
09.--:--Левски София0-0Черно море Варна
09.--:--Спартак Плевен4-0Ботев Пловдив
Round 10
10.--:--Марек Ст. Димитров2-2Ботев Пловдив
10.--:--Академик София0-2Спартак София
10.--:--Локомотив София0-1ЦСКА Ч. знаме София
10.--:--Славия София6-0Сливен
10.--:--Дунав Русе2-1Берое Ст. Загора
10.--:--Локомотив Пловдив1-3Ботев Враца
10.--:--Черно море Варна1-1Спартак Плевен
10.--:--Спартак Пловдив4-2Левски София
Round 11
11.--:--Ботев Враца1-0Марек Ст. Димитров
11.--:--Берое Ст. Загора1-1Локомотив Пловдив
11.--:--Сливен4-1Дунав Русе
11.--:--ЦСКА Ч. знаме София1-2Славия София
11.--:--Спартак София0-1Локомотив София
11.--:--Левски София3-1Академик София
11.--:--Спартак Плевен3-4Спартак Пловдив
11.--:--Ботев Пловдив5-1Черно море Варна
Round 12
12.--:--Марек Ст. Димитров1-1Черно море Варна
12.--:--Академик София3-0Спартак Плевен
12.--:--Локомотив София3-1Левски София
12.--:--Славия София2-0Спартак София
12.--:--Дунав Русе0-0ЦСКА Ч. знаме София
12.--:--Локомотив Пловдив2-0Сливен
12.--:--Ботев Враца3-2Берое Ст. Загора
12.--:--Спартак Пловдив1-2Ботев Пловдив
Round 13
13.--:--Берое Ст. Загора5-2Марек Ст. Димитров
13.--:--Сливен1-1Ботев Враца
13.--:--ЦСКА Ч. знаме София3-2Локомотив Пловдив
13.--:--Спартак София0-0Дунав Русе
13.--:--Левски София1-0Славия София
13.--:--Спартак Плевен0-0Локомотив София
13.--:--Ботев Пловдив1-1Академик София
13.--:--Черно море Варна0-1Спартак Пловдив
Round 14
14.--:--Марек Ст. Димитров2-1Спартак Пловдив
14.--:--Академик София1-1Черно море Варна
14.--:--Локомотив София2-1Ботев Пловдив
14.--:--Славия София5-1Спартак Плевен
14.--:--Дунав Русе2-0Левски София
14.--:--Локомотив Пловдив3-1Спартак София
14.--:--Ботев Враца1-1ЦСКА Ч. знаме София
14.--:--Берое Ст. Загора1-0Сливен
Round 15
15.--:--Сливен2-0Марек Ст. Димитров
15.--:--ЦСКА Ч. знаме София1-1Берое Ст. Загора
15.--:--Спартак София3-0Ботев Враца
15.--:--Левски София3-0Локомотив Пловдив
15.--:--Спартак Плевен0-1Дунав Русе
15.--:--Ботев Пловдив0-0Славия София
15.--:--Черно море Варна6-0Локомотив София
15.--:--Спартак Пловдив2-0Академик София
Round 16
20.03--:--ЦСКА Ч. знаме София3-0Сливен
20.03--:--Спартак Пловдив1-0Локомотив София
22.03--:--Марек Ст. Димитров1-0Академик София
22.03--:--Спартак София2-3Берое Ст. Загора
22.03--:--Левски София6-0Ботев Враца
22.03--:--Спартак Плевен2-0Локомотив Пловдив
22.03--:--Ботев Пловдив4-2Дунав Русе
22.03--:--Черно море Варна0-0Славия София
Round 17
27.03--:--Локомотив София0-0Академик София
28.03--:--Славия София0-0Спартак Пловдив
28.03--:--Дунав Русе2-0Черно море Варна
28.03--:--Локомотив Пловдив0-0Ботев Пловдив
28.03--:--Ботев Враца2-0Спартак Плевен
28.03--:--Берое Ст. Загора1-1Левски София
28.03--:--Сливен1-0Спартак София
28.03--:--ЦСКА Ч. знаме София2-1Марек Ст. Димитров
Round 18
03.04--:--Спартак София1-1ЦСКА Ч. знаме София
03.04--:--Ботев Пловдив0-0Ботев Враца
04.04--:--Марек Ст. Димитров0-1Локомотив София
04.04--:--Академик София2-1Славия София
04.04--:--Левски София1-0Сливен
04.04--:--Спартак Плевен2-1Берое Ст. Загора
04.04--:--Черно море Варна0-0Локомотив Пловдив
04.04--:--Спартак Пловдив3-1Дунав Русе
Round 19
10.04--:--ЦСКА Ч. знаме София0-3Левски София
11.04--:--Славия София1-1Локомотив София
11.04--:--Дунав Русе0-0Академик София
11.04--:--Локомотив Пловдив0-1Спартак Пловдив
11.04--:--Ботев Враца2-0Черно море Варна
11.04--:--Берое Ст. Загора2-0Ботев Пловдив
11.04--:--Сливен1-1Спартак Плевен
11.04--:--Спартак София2-1Марек Ст. Димитров
Round 20
17.04--:--Академик София2-0Локомотив Пловдив
17.04--:--Спартак Пловдив1-1Ботев Враца
18.04--:--Марек Ст. Димитров1-2Славия София
18.04--:--Локомотив София1-3Дунав Русе
18.04--:--Левски София2-0Спартак София
18.04--:--Спартак Плевен1-0ЦСКА Ч. знаме София
18.04--:--Ботев Пловдив2-1Сливен
18.04--:--Черно море Варна0-0Берое Ст. Загора
Round 21
24.04--:--Дунав Русе0-1Славия София
24.04--:--Локомотив Пловдив1-1Локомотив София
24.04--:--Ботев Враца2-0Академик София
24.04--:--Берое Ст. Загора1-1Спартак Пловдив
24.04--:--Сливен1-0Черно море Варна
24.04--:--ЦСКА Ч. знаме София4-0Ботев Пловдив
24.04--:--Спартак София1-0Спартак Плевен
24.04--:--Левски София4-1Марек Ст. Димитров
Round 22
01.05--:--Академик София3-1Берое Ст. Загора
01.05--:--Ботев Пловдив1-1Спартак София
02.05--:--Марек Ст. Димитров0-0Дунав Русе
02.05--:--Локомотив София1-0Ботев Враца
02.05--:--Славия София0-0Локомотив Пловдив
02.05--:--Спартак Плевен0-0Левски София
02.05--:--Черно море Варна1-0ЦСКА Ч. знаме София
02.05--:--Спартак Пловдив1-2Сливен
Round 23
22.05--:--ЦСКА Ч. знаме София1-0Спартак Пловдив
22.05--:--Левски София4-1Ботев Пловдив
23.05--:--Локомотив Пловдив2-0Дунав Русе
23.05--:--Ботев Враца0-0Славия София
23.05--:--Берое Ст. Загора3-1Локомотив София
23.05--:--Сливен0-0Академик София
23.05--:--Спартак София1-0Черно море Варна
23.05--:--Спартак Плевен1-0Марек Ст. Димитров
Round 24
28.05--:--Локомотив София1-1Сливен
29.05--:--Академик София0-3ЦСКА Ч. знаме София
29.05--:--Спартак Пловдив1-3Спартак София
30.05--:--Марек Ст. Димитров1-0Локомотив Пловдив
30.05--:--Славия София2-1Берое Ст. Загора
30.05--:--Дунав Русе1-0Ботев Враца
30.05--:--Ботев Пловдив0-0Спартак Плевен
30.05--:--Черно море Варна2-1Левски София
Round 25
04.06--:--ЦСКА Ч. знаме София1-0Локомотив София
05.06--:--Левски София3-1Спартак Пловдив
06.06--:--Ботев Враца2-0Локомотив Пловдив
06.06--:--Берое Ст. Загора1-1Дунав Русе
06.06--:--Сливен2-1Славия София
06.06--:--Спартак София1-1Академик София
06.06--:--Спартак Плевен1-0Черно море Варна
06.06--:--Ботев Пловдив3-1Марек Ст. Димитров
Round 26
18.06--:--Академик София0-4Левски София
19.06--:--Марек Ст. Димитров4-0Ботев Враца
19.06--:--Локомотив София1-0Спартак София
19.06--:--Славия София0-0ЦСКА Ч. знаме София
19.06--:--Дунав Русе2-0Сливен
19.06--:--Локомотив Пловдив2-1Берое Ст. Загора
19.06--:--Черно море Варна3-2Ботев Пловдив
19.06--:--Спартак Пловдив0-1Спартак Плевен
Round 27
25.06--:--Спартак София1-1Славия София
26.06--:--ЦСКА Ч. знаме София5-1Дунав Русе
27.06--:--Берое Ст. Загора4-1Ботев Враца
27.06--:--Сливен2-1Локомотив Пловдив
27.06--:--Левски София2-0Локомотив София
27.06--:--Спартак Плевен2-2Академик София
27.06--:--Ботев Пловдив1-1Спартак Пловдив
27.06--:--Черно море Варна5-1Марек Ст. Димитров
Round 28
02.07--:--Академик София0-1Ботев Пловдив
03.07--:--Локомотив София4-2Спартак Плевен
03.07--:--Локомотив Пловдив2-1ЦСКА Ч. знаме София
04.07--:--Марек Ст. Димитров3-1Берое Ст. Загора
04.07--:--Славия София2-2Левски София
04.07--:--Дунав Русе1-1Спартак София
04.07--:--Ботев Враца0-0Сливен
04.07--:--Спартак Пловдив1-2Черно море Варна
Round 29
09.07--:--ЦСКА Ч. знаме София0-1Ботев Враца
10.07--:--Спартак София2-0Локомотив Пловдив
10.07--:--Спартак Пловдив0-1Марек Ст. Димитров
11.07--:--Сливен2-1Берое Ст. Загора
11.07--:--Левски София2-1Дунав Русе
11.07--:--Спартак Плевен0-0Славия София
11.07--:--Ботев Пловдив0-1Локомотив София
11.07--:--Черно море Варна2-1Академик София
Round 30
16.07--:--Локомотив София2-1Черно море Варна
17.07--:--Славия София4-3Ботев Пловдив
18.07--:--Марек Ст. Димитров1-0Сливен
18.07--:--Академик София2-3Спартак Пловдив
18.07--:--Дунав Русе0-2Спартак Плевен
18.07--:--Локомотив Пловдив0-3Левски София
18.07--:--Ботев Враца0-1Спартак София
18.07--:--Берое Ст. Загора2-3ЦСКА Ч. знаме София
Todor 66
Footbal index
Toto 1 24.08.1975
index bg
2015 bg
2014 bg2013 bg
2012 bg2011 bg
2010 bg2009 bg
2008 bg2007 bg
2006 bg2005 bg
2004 bg2003 bg
2002 bg2001 bg
2000 bg1999 bg
1998 bg1997 bg
1996 bg1995 bg
1994 bg1993 bg
1992 bg1991 bg
1990 bg1989 bg
1988 bg1987 bg
1986 bg1985 bg
1984 bg1983 bg
1982 bg1981 bg
1980 bg1979 bg
1978 bg1977 bg
1976 bg1975 bg
1974 bg1973 bg
1972 bg1971 bg
1970 bg1969 bg
1968 bg1967 bg
1966 bg1965 bg
1964 bg1963 bg
1962 bg1961 bg
1960 bg1959 bg
1958 bg1957 bg
1956 bg1955 bg
1954 bg1953 bg
1952 bg1951 bg
1950 bg1950 1 bg
1949 bg
_______________
1940 bg
1939 bg1938 bg
.

Prepared and maintained by Todor Krastev

todor1966@yahoo.com
Last updated: 18 Jan 2021
Facebook Todor Krastev

Quantcast