Football Bulgaria A Football Group 1994/1995 - Champion Levski Sofia
Bulgarian version 1995 bg
Final Rankingp_w__d__l_gfgag+-
1. Levski Sofia79261384:15+69
2. Lokomotiv Sofia68215459:30+29
3. Botev Plovdiv60186666:31+35
4. Slavia Sofia53165963:35+28
5. CSKA Sofia461371051:46+5
6. Spartak Plovdiv431271133:34-1
7. Lokomotiv Plovdiv421331448:38+10
8. Neftohimik Burgas391231541:50-9
9. Etar Veliko Tarnovo361061431:54-23
10.Shumen361061433:50-17
11.LEKS Lovech361061425:46-21
12.Dobrudzha Dobrich351051532:43-11
13.Montana34971431:41-10
14.Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahov331031735:53-18
15.Pirin Blagoevgrad30931830:46-16
16.Beroe St. Zagora12332427:77-50
TeamLokoLokoDobrMontSparShumLokoLevsSlavEtarBeroNeftPiriLEKSBoteCSKA
Lokomotiv Sofia--3:04:03:04:11:03:00:13:22:02:12:01:04:03:22:0
Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahov1:2--3:02:01:01:20:01:01:22:11:03:02:13:11:12:2
Dobrudja Dobrich1:21:0--1:10:11:03:20:11:00:05:10:23:02:02:21:0
Montana0:02:01:0--0:31:01:00:11:44:03:11:13:04:02:20:1
Spartak Plovdiv0:22:10:01:1--3:03:22:10:30:04:11:01:01:10:04:0
Shumen1:32:13:02:11:0--1:00:20:04:02:13:21:11:10:02:2
Lokomotiv Plovdiv0:24:02:11:01:02:0--0:42:23:08:02:14:23:01:02:1
Levski Sofia8:05:02:11:12:06:12:0--1:04:05:21:03:02:06:13:0
Slavia Sofia4:15:05:11:14:04:22:10:2--2:03:04:02:14:02:03:1
Etar Veliko Tarnovo2:22:11:31:01:01:02:51:43:1--1:01:01:03:11:31:1
Beroe St. Zagora0:21:30:20:10:11:22:21:32:21:1--4:21:03:00:31:2
Neftohimik Burgas1:32:13:14:12:24:12:11:33:03:12:1--3:11:21:01:0
Pirin Blagoevgrad2:03:21:03:01:22:11:00:14:13:12:00:0--1:10:20:3
LEKS Lovech0:02:10:02:01:00:01:01:31:01:23:04:01:0--0:31:0
Botev Plovdiv1:12:04:14:14:15:01:01:03:12:16:03:02:03:0--4:3
CSKA Sofia2:25:12:12:00:04:11:01:70:02:24:23:04:12:03:2--

Round 1

dateteam 1 _________scoreteam 2 _________HT
Fri 19.08.94Shumen1-1Pirin Blagoevgrad
Fri 19.08.94Lokomotiv Plovdiv2-1Neftohimik Burgas
Fri 19.08.94Levski Sofia5-2Beroe Stara Zagora
Sat 20.08.94Dobrudzha Dobrich1-0CSKA Sofia
Sat 20.08.94Montana2-2Botev Plovdiv
Sat 20.08.94Spartak Plovdiv1-1LEKS Lovech
Sat 20.08.94Slavia Sofia2-0Etar Veliko Tarnovo
Sun 21.08.94Lokomotiv Gorna Oryah1-2Lokomotiv Sofia
Ranking

Round 2

dateteam 1 _________scoreteam 2 _________HT
Fri 26.08.94Botev Plovdiv4-1Spartak Plovdiv
Sat 27.08.94Lokomotiv Sofia2-0Etar Veliko Tarnovo
Sat 27.08.94Lokomotiv Gorna Oryah3-0Dobrudzha Dobrich
Sat 27.08.94Beroe Stara Zagora2-2Slavia Sofia
Sun 28.08.94Neftohimik Burgas1-3Levski Sofia
Sun 28.08.94Pirin Blagoevgrad1-0Lokomotiv Plovdiv
Sun 28.08.94LEKS Lovech0-0Shumen
Sun 28.08.94CSKA Sofia2-0Montana
Ranking

Round 3

dateteam 1 _________scoreteam 2 _________HT
Fri 02.09.94Lokomotiv Plovdiv3-0LEKS Lovech
Fri 02.09.94Slavia Sofia4-0Neftohimik Burgas
Sat 03.09.94Dobrudzha Dobrich1-2Lokomotiv Sofia
Sat 03.09.94Montana2-0Lokomotiv Gorna Oryah
Sat 03.09.94Spartak Plovdiv4-0CSKA Sofia
Sat 03.09.94Shumen0-0Botev Plovdiv
Sat 03.09.94Levski Sofia3-0Pirin Blagoevgrad
Sat 03.09.94Etar Veliko Tarnovo1-0Beroe Stara Zagora
Ranking

Round 4

dateteam 1 _________scoreteam 2 _________HT
Fri 09.09.94Pirin Blagoevgrad4-1Slavia Sofia
Fri 09.09.94LEKS Lovech1-3Levski Sofia
Fri 09.09.94CSKA Sofia4-1Shumen
Sat 10.09.94Lokomotiv Sofia2-1Beroe Stara Zagora
Sat 10.09.94Lokomotiv Gorna Oryah1-0Spartak Plovdiv
Sat 10.09.94Dobrudzha Dobrich1-1Montana
Sat 10.09.94Neftohimik Burgas3-1Etar Veliko Tarnovo
Sun 11.09.94Botev Plovdiv1-0Lokomotiv Plovdiv
Ranking

Round 5

dateteam 1 _________scoreteam 2 _________HT
Fri 16.09.94Montana0-0Lokomotiv Sofia
Fri 16.09.94Spartak Plovdiv0-0Dobrudzha Dobrich
Sat 17.09.94Shumen2-1Lokomotiv Gorna Oryah
Sat 17.09.94Lokomotiv Plovdiv2-1CSKA Sofia
Sat 17.09.94Levski Sofia6-1Botev Plovdiv
Sat 17.09.94Slavia Sofia4-0LEKS Lovech
Sat 17.09.94Beroe Stara Zagora4-2Neftohimik Burgas
Sun 18.09.94Etar Veliko Tarnovo1-0Pirin Blagoevgrad
Ranking

Round 6

dateteam 1 _________scoreteam 2 _________HT
Fri 23.09.94Dobrudzha Dobrich1-0Shumen
Fri 23.09.94Pirin Blagoevgrad2-0Beroe Stara Zagora
Fri 23.09.94CSKA Sofia1-7Levski Sofia
Sat 24.09.94Lokomotiv Sofia2-0Neftohimik Burgas
Sat 24.09.94Lokomotiv Gorna Oryah0-0Lokomotiv Plovdiv
Sat 24.09.94Montana0-3Spartak Plovdiv
Sat 24.09.94LEKS Lovech1-2Etar Veliko Tarnovo
Sat 24.09.94Botev Plovdiv3-1Slavia Sofia
Ranking

Round 7

dateteam 1 _________scoreteam 2 _________HT
Sat 01.10.94Lokomotiv Plovdiv2-1Dobrudzha Dobrich
Sat 01.10.94Levski Sofia5-0Lokomotiv Gorna Oryah
Sat 01.10.94Etar Veliko Tarnovo1-3Botev Plovdiv
Sat 01.10.94Beroe Stara Zagora3-0LEKS Lovech
Sun 02.10.94Spartak Plovdiv0-2Lokomotiv Sofia
Sun 02.10.94Shumen2-1Montana
Sun 02.10.94Slavia Sofia3-1CSKA Sofia
Sun 02.10.94Neftohimik Burgas3-1Pirin Blagoevgrad
Ranking

Round 8

dateteam 1 _________scoreteam 2 _________HT
Tue 04.10.94Botev Plovdiv6-0Beroe Stara Zagora
Wed 05.10.94Lokomotiv Sofia1-0Pirin Blagoevgrad
Wed 05.10.94Lokomotiv Gorna Oryah1-2Slavia Sofia
Wed 05.10.94Dobrudzha Dobrich0-1Levski Sofia
Wed 05.10.94Montana1-0Lokomotiv Plovdiv
Wed 05.10.94Spartak Plovdiv3-0Shumen
Wed 05.10.94LEKS Lovech4-0Neftohimik Burgas
Wed 05.10.94CSKA Sofia2-2Etar Veliko Tarnovo
Ranking

Round 9

dateteam 1 _________scoreteam 2 _________HT
Fri 14.10.94Etar Veliko Tarnovo2-1Lokomotiv Gorna Oryah
Sat 15.10.94Shumen1-3Lokomotiv Sofia
Sat 15.10.94Lokomotiv Plovdiv1-0Spartak Plovdiv
Sat 15.10.94Levski Sofia1-1Montana
Sat 15.10.94Slavia Sofia5-1Dobrudzha Dobrich
Sat 15.10.94Beroe Stara Zagora1-2CSKA Sofia
Sat 15.10.94Neftohimik Burgas1-0Botev Plovdiv
Sat 15.10.94Pirin Blagoevgrad1-1LEKS Lovech
Ranking

Round 10

dateteam 1 _________scoreteam 2 _________HT
Sat 22.10.94Lokomotiv Sofia4-0LEKS Lovech
Sat 22.10.94Lokomotiv Gorna Oryah1-0Beroe Stara Zagora
Sat 22.10.94Dobrudzha Dobrich0-0Etar Veliko Tarnovo
Sat 22.10.94Montana1-4Slavia Sofia
Sat 22.10.94Botev Plovdiv2-0Pirin Blagoevgrad
Sun 23.10.94Spartak Plovdiv2-1Levski Sofia
Sun 23.10.94Shumen1-0Lokomotiv Plovdiv
Sun 23.10.94CSKA Sofia3-0Neftohimik Burgas
Ranking

Round 11

dateteam 1 _________scoreteam 2 _________HT
Fri 28.10.94Levski Sofia6-1Shumen
Fri 28.10.94Pirin Blagoevgrad0-3CSKA Sofia
Sat 29.10.94Lokomotiv Plovdiv0-2Lokomotiv Sofia
Sat 29.10.94Slavia Sofia4-0Spartak Plovdiv
Sat 29.10.94Etar Veliko Tarnovo1-0Montana
Sat 29.10.94Beroe Stara Zagora0-2Dobrudzha Dobrich
Sat 29.10.94Neftohimik Burgas2-1Lokomotiv Gorna Oryah
Sat 29.10.94LEKS Lovech0-3Botev Plovdiv
Ranking

Round 12

dateteam 1 _________scoreteam 2 _________HT
Sat 05.11.94Lokomotiv Sofia3-2Botev Plovdiv
Sat 05.11.94Dobrudzha Dobrich0-2Neftohimik Burgas
Sat 05.11.94Montana3-1Beroe Stara Zagora
Sat 05.11.94Spartak Plovdiv0-0Etar Veliko Tarnovo
Sun 06.11.94Lokomotiv Gorna Oryah2-1Pirin Blagoevgrad
Sun 06.11.94Shumen0-0Slavia Sofia
Sun 06.11.94Lokomotiv Plovdiv0-4Levski Sofia
Sun 06.11.94CSKA Sofia2-0LEKS Lovech
Ranking

Round 13

dateteam 1 _________scoreteam 2 _________HT
Sat 19.11.94Slavia Sofia2-1Lokomotiv Plovdiv
Sat 19.11.94Beroe Stara Zagora0-1Spartak Plovdiv
Sat 19.11.94Neftohimik Burgas4-1Montana
Sat 19.11.94LEKS Lovech2-1Lokomotiv Gorna Oryah
Sun 20.11.94Levski Sofia8-0Lokomotiv Sofia
Sun 20.11.94Etar Veliko Tarnovo1-0Shumen
Sun 20.11.94Pirin Blagoevgrad1-0Dobrudzha Dobrich
Sun 20.11.94Botev Plovdiv4-3CSKA Sofia
Ranking

Round 14

dateteam 1 _________scoreteam 2 _________HT
Sat 26.11.94Lokomotiv Sofia2-0CSKA Sofia
Sat 26.11.94Lokomotiv Gorna Oryah1-1Botev Plovdiv
Sat 26.11.94Dobrudzha Dobrich2-0LEKS Lovech
Sat 26.11.94Montana3-0Pirin Blagoevgrad
Sat 26.11.94Spartak Plovdiv1-0Neftohimik Burgas
Sat 26.11.94Shumen2-1Beroe Stara Zagora
Sun 27.11.94Lokomotiv Plovdiv3-0Etar Veliko Tarnovo
Sun 27.11.94Levski Sofia1-0Slavia Sofia
Ranking

Round 15

dateteam 1 _________scoreteam 2 _________HT
Sat 03.12.94Etar Veliko Tarnovo1-4Levski Sofia0-1
0-1 Borimirov 26' 0-2 Tsvetkov 50'OG 0-3 Todorov 53' 1-3 Nikolov 84' 1-4 Kremenliev 90' 7,000 Referee: Stefan Ormandzhiev.
Sat 03.12.94Beroe St. Zagora2-2Lokomotiv Plovdiv0-2
0-1 Zaytsev 34' 0-2 G. Dimitrov 36' 1-2 Mitev 51' 2-2 Machev 67' 3,500 Referee: M. Mitrev.
Sat 03.12.94Neftohimik Burgas4-1Shumen2-1
0-1 Penchev 5' 1-1 Parushev 11'pen. 2-1 Parushev 37'pen. 3-1 Georgiuev 70' 4-1 Parushev 86' Neftihimik stadium 8,000. Referee: K. Geoergiev.
Sat 03.12.94Pirin Blagoevgrad1-2Spartak Plovdiv0-1
0-1 Penchev 16' 1-1 Goshev 65' 1-2 Penchev 76' 4,000 Referee: Petar Yaninski.
Sat 03.12.94LEKS Lovech2-0Montana1-0
1-0 Dragoev 39' 2-0 Aleksandrov 64' 2,500
Sat 03.12.94Botev Plovdiv4-1Dobrudja Dobrich4-0
1-0 Vidolov 3' 2-0 Donkov 6' 3-0 Sirakov 25' 4-0 Hvoynev 27' 4-1 M. Petkov 82' 5,000 Referee: G. Kordev.
Sat 03.12.94CSKA Sofia5-1Lokomotiv Gorna Oryah1-0
1-0 Aleksandrov 5' 2-0 Zhabov 53' 3-0 Mihtarski 53'pen. 3-1 Venkov 62' 4-1 Stoilov 70' 5-1 Mihtarski 83' 3,000 Referee: V. Minkov.
Sun 04.12.94Slavia Sofia4-1Lokomotiv Sofia3-0
1-0 Shalamanov 3' 2-0 Chilibonov 30' 3-0 Shalamanov 43' 3-1 Radivoevic 52' 4-1 Popov 89' Referee: Lyube Spasov.
RankingPtsGoals
1. Levski4058:11
2. Lokomotiv Sf3728:18
3. Slavia3238:16
4. Botev Pd3036:20
-----------
13.Pirin1413:23
14.Lokomotiv GO1415:26
15.LEKS1212:29
16.Beroe817:33
Ranking Round Robin 1p_w__d__l_gfgag+-
1. Levski Sofia40131158:11+47
2. Lokomotiv Sofia37121228:18+10
3. Slavia Sofia32102338:16+22
4. Botev Plovdiv3093336:20+16
5. Spartak Plovdiv2473518:15+3
6. CSKA Sofia2271729:28+1
7. Neftohimik Burgas2170823:28-5
8. Etar Veliko Tarnovo2163613:21-8
9. Lokomotiv Plovdiv2062716:17-1
10.Montana1644716:23-7
11.Shumen1644712:26-14
12.Dobrudzha Dobrich1543811:21-10
13.Pirin Blagoevgrad1442913:23-10
14.Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahov1442915:26-11
15.LEKS Lovech1233912:29-17
16.Beroe St. Zagora8221117:33-16

Round Robin 2 - Spring 1995

Round 16

dateteam 1 _________scoreteam 2 _________HT
Sat 25.02.95Lokomotiv Sofia3-0Lokomotiv Gorna Oryah
Sat 25.02.95Etar Veliko Tarnovo3-1Slavia Sofia
Sat 25.02.95Neftohimik Burgas2-1Lokomotiv Plovdiv
Sat 25.02.95Pirin Blagoevgrad2-1Shumen
Sat 25.02.95LEKS Lovech1-0Spartak Plovdiv
Sat 25.02.95Botev Plovdiv4-1Montana
Sun 26.02.95Beroe Stara Zagora1-3Levski Sofia
Sun 26.02.95CSKA Sofia2-1Dobrudzha Dobrich
RankingPtsGoals
1. Levski4361:12
2. Lokomotiv Sf4031:18
3. Botev Pd3340:21
4. Slavia3239:19
-----------
13.Dobrudzha1512:23
14.LEKS1513:29
15.Lokomotiv GO1415:29
16.Beroe818:36

Round 17

dateteam 1 _________scoreteam 2 _________HT
Fri 03.03.95Spartak Plovdiv0-0Botev Plovdiv0-0
RC: Nedelchev (Spartak) 90' Plovdiv stadium 8,000. Referee: Svetoslav Slavov.
Sat 04.03.95Dobrudzha Dobrich1-0Lokomotiv Gorna Oryah1-0
1-0 Petkov 3' Druzhba stadium 9,500 Sunny. Referee: Petar Andreev.
Sat 04.03.95Montana0-1CSKA Sofia0-1
0-1 Mihtarski 8' Ogosta stadium 8,500 Sunny. Referee: Atanas Uzunov.
Sat 04.03.95Shumen1-1LEKS Lovech1-0
1-0 Shevked 3' 1-1 Stefanov 89' Panayot Volov stadium 5,000. Referee: Stefan Ormandzhiev.
Sat 04.03.95Lokomotiv Plovdiv4-2Pirin Blagoevgrad2-0
1-0 Pashev 1' 2-0 Radev 43' 3-0 Tanchovski 79' 3-1 Ivanov 83' 4-1 Pashev 85' 4-2 Bozdanski 86'pen. Lokomotiv stadium Sunny. Referee: Rumen Dimitrov.
Sat 04.03.95Levski Sofia1-0Neftohimik Burgas1-0
1-0 Borimirov 9'pen. Vasil Levski stadium 10,000 Warm. Referee: Veselin Bogdanov.
Sat 04.03.95Slavia Sofia3-0Beroe Stara Zagora1-0
1-0 Kirov 37' 2-0 Kirov 54' 3-0 Kirov 63' Slavia stadium 4,000 Windy. Referee: Georgi Kordev.
Sat 04.03.95Etar Veliko Tarnovo2-2Lokomotiv Sofia1-1
0-1 Marinov 21' 1-1 Gerov 30' 2-1 Kefalov 67'pen. 2-2 Velkov 75' Ivaylo stadium 5,500 Sunny. Referee: Kostadin Gerginov.
RankingPtsGoals
1. Levski4662:12
2. Lokomotiv Sf4133:20
3. Slavia3542:19
4. Botev Pd3440:21
-----------
13.Montana1617:28
14.LEKS1614:30
15.Lokomotiv GO1415:30
16.Beroe818:39

Round 18 - 15:30

dateteam 1 _________scoreteam 2 _________HT
Sat 11.03.95Lokomotiv Sofia4-0Dobrudzha Dobrich
Sat 11.03.95Lokomotiv Gorna Oryah2-0Montana
Sat 11.03.95Beroe Stara Zagora1-1Etar Veliko Tarnovo
Sat 11.03.95Pirin Blagoevgrad0-1Levski Sofia
Sat 11.03.95LEKS Lovech1-0Lokomotiv Plovdiv
Sat 11.03.95Botev Plovdiv5-0Shumen
Sat 11.03.95CSKA Sofia0-0Spartak Plovdiv
Sun 12.03.95Neftohimik Burgas3-0Slavia Sofia
17:30
Ranking

Round 19

dateteam 1 _________scoreteam 2 _________HT
Fri 17.03.95Lokomotiv Plovdiv1-0Botev Plovdiv
Fri 17.03.95Levski Sofia2-0LEKS Lovech
Sat 18.03.95Montana1-0Dobrudzha Dobrich
Sat 18.03.95Spartak Plovdiv2-1Lokomotiv Gorna Oryah
Sat 18.03.95Shumen2-2CSKA Sofia
Sat 18.03.95Slavia Sofia2-1Pirin Blagoevgrad
Sat 18.03.95Etar Veliko Tarnovo1-0Neftohimik Burgas
Sat 18.03.95Beroe Stara Zagora0-2Lokomotiv Sofia
Ranking

Round 20

dateteam 1 _________scoreteam 2 _________HT
Tue 21.03.95Botev Plovdiv1-0Levski Sofia
Wed 22.03.95Lokomotiv Sofia3-0Montana
Wed 22.03.95Lokomotiv Gorna Oryah1-2Shumen
Wed 22.03.95Dobrudzha Dobrich0-1Spartak Plovdiv
Wed 22.03.95Neftohimik Burgas2-1Beroe Stara Zagora
Wed 22.03.95Pirin Blagoevgrad3-1Etar Veliko Tarnovo
Wed 22.03.95LEKS Lovech1-0Slavia Sofia
Wed 22.03.95CSKA Sofia1-0Lokomotiv Plovdiv
Ranking

Round 21 - 17:00

dateteam 1 _________scoreteam 2 _________HT
Fri 31.03.95Lokomotiv Plovdiv4-0Lokomotiv Gorna Oryah
Referee:
Sat 01.04.95Spartak Plovdiv1-1Montana
Referee: Georgi Kordev.
Sat 01.04.95Slavia Sofia2-0Botev Plovdiv
Referee: Kostadin Georgiev.
Sat 01.04.95Etar Veliko Tarnovo3-1LEKS Lovech
Referee: Milko Georgiev.
Sat 01.04.95Beroe Stara Zagora1-0Pirin Blagoevgrad
Referee: Veselin Bogdanov.
Sat 01.04.95Neftohimik Burgas1-3Lokomotiv Sofia
Referee: Mitko Mitrev.
Sun 02.04.95Levski Sofia3-0CSKA Sofia
18:15 Referee: Lyuben Angelov.
Wed 05.04.95Shumen3-0Dobrudzha Dobrich
Referee:
RankingPtsGoals
1. Levski5568:13
2. Lokomotiv Sf5345:21
3. Slavia4146:24
4. Botev Pd4046:24
-----------
13.Montana2019:34
14.Dobrudzha1813:32
15.Lokomotiv GO1719:38
16.Beroe1221:44

Round 22 - 17:00

dateteam 1 _________scoreteam 2 _________HT
Sat 08.04.95Lokomotiv Sofia4-1Spartak Plovdiv
Sat 08.04.95Lokomotiv Gorna Oryah1-0Levski Sofia
Sat 08.04.95Dobrudzha Dobrich3-2Lokomotiv Plovdiv
Sat 08.04.95Montana1-0Shumen
Sat 08.04.95Pirin Blagoevgrad0-0Neftohimik Burgas
Sat 08.04.95LEKS Lovech3-0Beroe Stara Zagora
Sat 08.04.95Botev Plovdiv2-1Etar Veliko Tarnovo
Sat 08.04.95CSKA Sofia0-0Slavia Sofia
19:15
RankingPtsGoals
1. Lokomotiv Sf5649:22
2. Levski5568:14
3. Botev Pd4348:25
4. Slavia4246:24
-----------
13.Pirin2121:33
14.Dobrudzha2116:34
15.Lokomotiv GO2020:43
16.Beroe1221:47

Round 23 - 17:00

dateteam 1 _________scoreteam 2 _________HT
Fri 14.04.95Slavia Sofia5-0Lokomotiv Gorna Oryah2-0
1-0 Pantaleev 6' 2-0 Shalamanov 12' 3-0 Shalamanov 52' 4-0 Kirov 54' 5-0 Shalamanov 65'pen. Slavia stadium 4,000 Sunny. Referee: Lybe Spasov.
Sat 15.04.95Shumen1-0Spartak Plovdiv
Referee: Petar Georgiev.
Sat 15.04.95Lokomotiv Plovdiv1-0Montana
Referee: Milko Georgiev.
Sat 15.04.95Levski Sofia2-1Dobrudzha Dobrich
Referee: Kancho Dimitrov.
Sat 15.04.95Beroe Stara Zagora0-3Botev Plovdiv
Referee: Dimo Momirov.
Sat 15.04.95Neftohimik Burgas1-2LEKS Lovech
Referee: Svetoslav Slavov.
Sat 15.04.95Pirin Blagoevgrad2-0Lokomotiv Sofia
Referee: Veselin Bogdanov.
Sun 16.04.95Etar Veliko Tarnovo1-1CSKA Sofia
19:00 Referee:
Ranking

Round 24

dateteam 1 _________scoreteam 2 _________HT
Wed 19.04.95Lokomotiv Sofia1-0Shumen
Wed 19.04.95Lokomotiv Gorna Oryah2-1Etar Veliko Tarnovo
Wed 19.04.95Dobrudzha Dobrich1-0Slavia Sofia
Wed 19.04.95Montana0-1Levski Sofia
Wed 19.04.95LEKS Lovech1-0Pirin Blagoevgrad
Wed 19.04.95Botev Plovdiv3-0Neftohimik Burgas
Wed 19.04.95CSKA Sofia4-2Beroe Stara Zagora
Thu 20.04.95Spartak Plovdiv3-2Lokomotiv Plovdiv
Ranking

Round 25

dateteam 1 _________scoreteam 2 _________HT
Sat 29.04.95Lokomotiv Plovdiv2-0Shumen
Sat 29.04.95Levski Sofia2-0Spartak Plovdiv
Sat 29.04.95Slavia Sofia1-1Montana
Sat 29.04.95Etar Veliko Tarnovo1-3Dobrudzha Dobrich
Sat 29.04.95Beroe Stara Zagora1-3Lokomotiv Gorna Oryah
Sat 29.04.95Neftohimik Burgas1-0CSKA Sofia
Sat 29.04.95Pirin Blagoevgrad0-2Botev Plovdiv
Sat 29.04.95LEKS Lovech0-0Lokomotiv Sofia
Ranking

Round 26

dateteam 1 _________scoreteam 2 _________HT
Fri 05.05.95Spartak Plovdiv0-3Slavia Sofia
Sat 06.05.95Lokomotiv Sofia3-0Lokomotiv Plovdiv
Sat 06.05.95Lokomotiv Gorna Oryah3-0Neftohimik Burgas
Sat 06.05.95Dobrudzha Dobrich5-1Beroe Stara Zagora
Sat 06.05.95Montana4-0Etar Veliko Tarnovo
Sat 06.05.95Shumen0-2Levski Sofia
Sat 06.05.95Botev Plovdiv3-0LEKS Lovech
Sat 06.05.95CSKA Sofia4-1Pirin Blagoevgrad
Ranking

Round 27

dateteam 1 _________scoreteam 2 _________HT
Sat 13.05.95Levski Sofia2-0Lokomotiv Plovdiv
Sat 13.05.95Slavia Sofia4-2Shumen
Sat 13.05.95Etar Veliko Tarnovo1-0Spartak Plovdiv
Sat 13.05.95Beroe Stara Zagora0-1Montana
Sat 13.05.95Neftohimik Burgas3-1Dobrudzha Dobrich
Sat 13.05.95Pirin Blagoevgrad3-2Lokomotiv Gorna Oryah
Sat 13.05.95LEKS Lovech1-0CSKA Sofia
Sat 13.05.95Botev Plovdiv1-1Lokomotiv Sofia
Ranking

Round 28

dateteam 1 _________scoreteam 2 _________HT
Fri 19.05.95Lokomotiv Sofia0-1Levski Sofia
Fri 19.05.95Lokomotiv Plovdiv2-2Slavia Sofia
Sat 20.05.95Lokomotiv Gorna Oryah3-1LEKS Lovech
Sat 20.05.95Dobrudzha Dobrich3-0Pirin Blagoevgrad
Sat 20.05.95Montana1-1Neftohimik Burgas
Sat 20.05.95Spartak Plovdiv4-1Beroe Stara Zagora
Sat 20.05.95Shumen4-0Etar Veliko Tarnovo
Sat 20.05.95CSKA Sofia3-2Botev Plovdiv
Ranking

Round 29

dateteam 1 _________scoreteam 2 _________HT
Wed 31.05.95Slavia Sofia0-2Levski Sofia
Wed 31.05.95Etar Veliko Tarnovo2-5Lokomotiv Plovdiv
Wed 31.05.95Beroe Stara Zagora1-2Shumen
Wed 31.05.95Neftohimik Burgas2-2Spartak Plovdiv
Wed 31.05.95Pirin Blagoevgrad3-0Montana
Wed 31.05.95LEKS Lovech0-0Dobrudzha Dobrich
Wed 31.05.95Botev Plovdiv2-0Lokomotiv Gorna Oryah
Thu 01.06.95CSKA Sofia2-2Lokomotiv Sofia
Ranking

Round 30

dateteam 1 _________scoreteam 2 _________HT
Sat 10.06.95Lokomotiv Sofia3-2Slavia Sofia
Sat 10.06.95Lokomotiv Gorna Oryah2-2CSKA Sofia
Sat 10.06.95Dobrudzha Dobrich2-2Botev Plovdiv
Sat 10.06.95Montana4-0LEKS Lovech
Sat 10.06.95Spartak Plovdiv1-0Pirin Blagoevgrad
Sat 10.06.95Shumen3-2Neftohimik Burgas
Sat 10.06.95Lokomotiv Plovdiv8-0Beroe Stara Zagora
Sat 10.06.95Levski Sofia4-0Etar Veliko Tarnovo
Ranking
Todor 66
Footbal index
Bulgaria Sports Archive
Toto 1 24.08.1975
Bulgaria Football Championship index
Bulgarian Football Years index
Bulgaria Football Cups index
Bulgarian National Team index
Purva Liga 2020-2021
Purva Liga 2019-2020 Final
Purva Liga 2019-2020
Purva Liga 2018-2019 Final
Purva Liga 2018-2019
Purva Liga 2017-2018 Final
Purva Liga 2017-2018
Purva Liga 2016-2017 Final
Purva Liga 2016-2017
A RFG 2015-2016
A RFG 2014-2015
A RFG 2013-2014
A RFG 2012-2013
A RFG 2011-2012
A RFG 2010-2011
A RFG 2009-2010
A RFG 2008-2009
A RFG 2007-2008
A RFG 2006-2007
A RFG 2005-2006
A RFG 2004-2005
A RFG 2003-2004
PPFL 2002-2003
PPFL 2001-2002
PPFL 2000-2001
A FG 1999-2000
A FG 1998-1999
A FG 1997-1998
A FG 1996-1997
A FG 1995-1996
A FG 1994-1995
A FG 1993-1994
A FG 1992-1993
A FG 1991-1992
A FG 1990-1991
A RFG 1989-1990
A RFG 1988-1989
A RFG 1987-1988
A RFG 1986-1987
A RFG 1985-1986
A RFG 1984-1985
A RFG 1983-1984
A RFG 1982-1983
A RFG 1981-1982
A RFG 1980-1981
A RFG 1979-1980
A RFG 1978-1979
A RFG 1977-1978
A RFG 1976-1977
A RFG 1975-1976
A RFG 1974-1975
A RFG 1973-1974
A RFG 1972-1973
A RFG 1971-1972
A RFG 1970-1971
A RFG 1969-1970
A RFG 1968-1969
Pre-Reforms II
A RFG 1967-1968
A RFG 1966-1967
A RFG 1965-1966
A RFG 1964-1965
A RFG 1963-1964
A RFG 1962-1963
A RFG 1961-1962
A RFG 1960-1961
A RFG 1959-1960
A RFG 1958-1959
A RFG 1958
A RFG 1957
A RFG 1956
A RFG 1955
A RFG 1954
A RFG 1953
A RFG 1952
A RFG 1951
A RFG 1950
Sofia 1949
Pre-Reforms
National Division
National Division?1949-1950
National Division?1948-1949
Elimination
State Championship 1947-1948
State Championship 1946-1947
State Championship 1945-1946
State Championship 1944-1945
War
Elimination
State Championship 1943-1944
State Championship 1942-1943
State Championship 1941-1942
State Championship 1940-1941
Pre-War
National Division
1940-1941
National Division 1939-1940
1940_II
National Division 1938-1939
1939_II
National Division 1937-1938
1938_II
Elimination
State Championship 1935-1936
State Championship 1934-1935
State Championship 1933-1934
State Championship 1932-1933
State Championship 1931-1932
State Championship 1930-1931
State Championship 1929-1930
State Championship 1928-1929
State Championship 1927-1928
1927
State Championship 1925-1926
State Championship 1924-1925
State Championship 1923-1924
.

Prepared and maintained by Todor Krastev

todor1966@yahoo.com
Last updated: 18 Jan 2021
Facebook Todor Krastev

Quantcast