Football Bulgaria A Football Group 2001/2002 - Champion Levski Sofia
Bulgarian version 2002 bg
Final Rankingpwdlgfga
1. Levski Sofia56277277:27
2. Litex Lovech50238566:34
3. CSKA Sofia381971060:29
4. Lokomotiv Plovdiv341861248:41
5. Slavia Sofia321481442:48
6. Nafteks Burgas301491344:40
TeamLevsLiteLokoCSKANaftSlav
Levski Sofia---1:0 2:02:0 3:03:1
Litex Lovech 2:2---3:1 1:01:02:0
Lokomotiv Plovdiv1:3 0:2---1:0 2:11:2
CSKA Sofia 1:01:2 4:0---3:2 0:2
Nafteks Burgas1:1 0:20:0 1:0--- 2:2
Slavia Sofia 0:2 2:1 1:01:31:2---
datetimeteam 1scoreteam 2HT
Round 1
05.04--:--Litex Lovech1-0Nafteks Burgas
06.04--:--Levski Sofia3-1Slavia Sofia
06.04--:--Lokomotiv Plovdiv1-0CSKA Sofia
Round 2
13.04--:--Levski Sofia1-0Litex Lovech
13.04--:--Nafteks Burgas0-0Lokomotiv Plovdiv
14.04--:--Slavia Sofia1-3CSKA Sofia
Round 3
20.04--:--Litex Lovech2-0Slavia Sofia
20.04--:--Lokomotiv Plovdiv1-3Levski Sofia
20.04--:--CSKA Sofia3-2Nafteks Burgas
Round 4
24.04--:--Levski Sofia2-0CSKA Sofia
24.04--:--Litex Lovech3-1Lokomotiv Plovdiv
24.04--:--Slavia Sofia1-2Nafteks Burgas
Round 5
28.04--:--Lokomotiv Plovdiv1-2Slavia Sofia
28.04--:--CSKA Sofia1-2Litex Lovech
28.04--:--Nafteks Burgas1-1Levski Sofia
Round 6
04.05--:--CSKA Sofia4-0Lokomotiv Plovdiv
04.05--:--Nafteks Burgas0-2Litex Lovech
04.05--:--Slavia Sofia0-2Levski Sofia
Round 7
12.05--:--Litex Lovech2-2Levski Sofia
12.05--:--Lokomotiv Plovdiv2-1Nafteks Burgas
12.05--:--CSKA Sofia0-2Slavia Sofia
Round 8
18.05--:--Levski Sofia2-0Lokomotiv Plovdiv
18.05--:--Nafteks Burgas1-0CSKA Sofia
18.05--:--Slavia Sofia2-1Litex Lovech
Round 9
25.05--:--Lokomotiv Plovdiv0-2Litex Lovech
25.05--:--Nafteks Burgas2-2Slavia Sofia
26.05--:--CSKA Sofia1-0Levski Sofia
Round 10
30.05--:--Levski Sofia3-0Nafteks Burgas
30.05--:--Litex Lovech1-0CSKA Sofia
30.05--:--Slavia Sofia1-0Lokomotiv Plovdiv
Final Ranking 7-14pwdlgfga
7. Marek Dupnitza381481846:57
8. Lokomotiv Sofia371491749:48
9. Spartak Varna3612131550:51
10.Chernomorets Burgas351391841:69
11.Cherno More Varna3512111747:51
12.Spartak Pleven331542158:66
13.Belasitza Petrich321272134:50
14.Beroe St. Zagora13482819:70
TeamSparLokoSparCherMareCherBelaBero
Spartak Pleven---1:2 1:03:1 3:12:1 2:01:2
Lokomotiv Sofia 3:0---1:0 0:12:1 1:21:01:0
Spartak Varna2:1 3:1---3:0 2:11:2 2:02:0
Chernomorets Burgas 1:02:0 1:1---2:4 2:00:02:0
Marek Dupnitza3:1 3:11:0 1:1---1:1 2:0 3:0
Cherno More Varna 2:03:2 1:11:1 2:0---1:1 2:1
Belasitza Petrich3:2 0:12:1 2:00:2 1:0--- 3:1
Beroe St. Zagora 1:1 0:0 0:3 0:30:11:10:1---
datetimeteam 1scoreteam 2HT
Round 1
06.04--:--Spartak Pleven1-2Beroe St. Zagora
06.04--:--Lokomotiv Sofia1-0Belasitza Petrich
06.04--:--Spartak Varna1-2Cherno More Varna
06.04--:--Chernomorets Burgas2-4Marek Dupnitza
Round 2
13.04--:--Spartak Pleven1-2Lokomotiv Sofia
13.04--:--Cherno More Varna1-1Chernomorets Burgas
13.04--:--Belasitza Petrich2-1Spartak Varna
13.04--:--Beroe St. Zagora0-1Marek Dupnitza
Round 3
17.04--:--Lokomotiv Sofia1-0Beroe St. Zagora
17.04--:--Spartak Varna2-1Spartak Pleven
17.04--:--Chernomorets Burgas0-0Belasitza Petrich
17.04--:--Marek Dupnitza1-1Cherno More Varna
Round 4
20.04--:--Spartak Pleven3-1Chernomorets Burgas
20.04--:--Lokomotiv Sofia1-0Spartak Varna
20.04--:--Belasitza Petrich0-2Marek Dupnitza
20.04--:--Beroe St. Zagora1-1Cherno More Varna
Round 5
24.04--:--Spartak Varna2-0Beroe St. Zagora
24.04--:--Chernomorets Burgas2-0Lokomotiv Sofia
24.04--:--Marek Dupnitza3-1Spartak Pleven
24.04--:--Cherno More Varna1-1Belasitza Petrich
Round 6
28.04--:--Spartak Pleven2-1Cherno More Varna
28.04--:--Lokomotiv Sofia2-1Marek Dupnitza
28.04--:--Spartak Varna3-0Chernomorets Burgas
28.04--:--Beroe St. Zagora0-1Belasitza Petrich
Round 7
04.05--:--Chernomorets Burgas2-0Beroe St. Zagora
04.05--:--Marek Dupnitza1-0Spartak Varna
04.05--:--Cherno More Varna3-2Lokomotiv Sofia
04.05--:--Belasitza Petrich3-2Spartak Pleven
Round 8
08.05--:--Marek Dupnitza1-1Chernomorets Burgas
08.05--:--Cherno More Varna1-1Spartak Varna
08.05--:--Belasitza Petrich0-1Lokomotiv Sofia
08.05--:--Beroe St. Zagora1-1Spartak Pleven
Round 9
12.05--:--Lokomotiv Sofia3-0Spartak Pleven
12.05--:--Spartak Varna2-0Belasitza Petrich
12.05--:--Chernomorets Burgas2-0Cherno More Varna
12.05--:--Marek Dupnitza3-0Beroe St. Zagora
Round 10
16.05--:--Spartak Pleven1-0Spartak Varna
16.05--:--Cherno More Varna2-0Marek Dupnitza
16.05--:--Belasitza Petrich2-0Chernomorets Burgas
16.05--:--Beroe St. Zagora0-0Lokomotiv Sofia
Round 11
19.05--:--Spartak Varna3-1Lokomotiv Sofia
19.05--:--Chernomorets Burgas1-0Spartak Pleven
19.05--:--Marek Dupnitza2-0Belasitza Petrich
19.05--:--Cherno More Varna2-1Beroe St. Zagora
Round 12
22.05--:--Spartak Pleven3-1Marek Dupnitza
22.05--:--Lokomotiv Sofia0-1Chernomorets Burgas
22.05--:--Belasitza Petrich1-0Cherno More Varna
22.05--:--Beroe St. Zagora0-3Spartak Varna
Round 13
25.05--:--Chernomorets Burgas1-1Spartak Varna
25.05--:--Cherno More Varna2-0Spartak Pleven
25.05--:--Belasitza Petrich3-1Beroe St. Zagora
26.05--:--Marek Dupnitza3-1Lokomotiv Sofia
Round 14
29.05--:--Spartak Pleven2-0Belasitza Petrich
29.05--:--Lokomotiv Sofia1-2Cherno More Varna
29.05--:--Spartak Varna2-1Marek Dupnitza
29.05--:--Beroe St. Zagora0-3Chernomorets Burgas

First Round.

Final Ranking First Roundpwdlgfga
1. Levski Sofia65205158:21
2. Litex Lovech55167350:27
3. Lokomotiv Plovdiv53165542:23
4. CSKA Sofia52157448:17
5. Nafteks Burgas42126835:25
6. Slavia Sofia37107930:32
7. Spartak Pleven331031340:44
8. Lokomotiv Sofia29781133:32
9. Spartak Varna265111029:39
10.Chernomorets Burgas26751424:54
11.Cherno More Varna24661428:36
12.Marek Dupnitza24661422:42
13.Belasitza Petrich23651521:35
14.Beroe St. Zagora14351813:46
TeamBeroLevsCherLiteLokoNaftLokoBelaCSKASparMareSparCherSlav
Beroe St. Zagora--- 0:0 3:1 0:2 1:2 0:1 1:1 1:0-:31:00:00:20:00:4
Levski Sofia1:0---1:0 2:12:0 4:13:2 3:22:0 6:04:1 4:14:0 3:1
Cherno More Varna2:0 1:2---4:0 1:30:3 1:12:1 0:11:1 3:12:2 3:10:1
Litex Lovech3:12:0 3:2---2:1 1:05:3 1:01:1 1:12:0 6:24:1 4:1
Lokomotiv Plovdiv5:0 0:12:1 0:0---1:0 3:12:0 2:11:1 2:12:1 3:21:0
Nafteks Burgas2:01:1 1:01:1 1:2---2:0 1:01:0 4:13:1 0:14:1 1:0
Lokomotiv Sofia1:1 1:21:2 3:10:1 0:0---0:0 1:00:0 4:03:0 6:11:0
Belasitza Petrich1:00:2 1:10:1 0:22:1 2:1---0:0 0:00:1 2:13:0 2:1
CSKA Sofia 3:0 2:21:0 1:12:1 3:04:0 1:0---5:1 2:13:2 6:05:0
Spartak Varna 3:11:2 0:02:4 1:10:0 0:04:1 1:2---4:1 2:13:0 1:2
Marek Dupnitza 1:0 1:12:0 0:11:1 1:10:3 2:20:1 0:0---3:5 2:01:0
Spartak Pleven 2:12:4 3:10:0 1:00:2 2:03:2 0:02:0 0:1---4:0 1:2
Chernomorets Burgas 3:0 1:21:0 0:22:2 3:20:0 3:00:0 2:11:0 1:0---0:0
Slavia Sofia 3:20:0 0:01:1 0:22:2 1:01:0 1:11:1 2:03:2 3:1---
datetimeteam 1scoreteam 2HT
Round 1
03.08--:--Belasitza Petrich0-0CSKA Sofia
04.08--:--Levski Sofia1-0Beroe St. Zagora
04.08--:--Cherno More Varna0-1Slavia Sofia
04.08--:--Litex Lovech4-1Chernomorets Burgas
04.08--:--Lokomotiv Plovdiv2-1Spartak Pleven
04.08--:--Nafteks Burgas3-1Marek Dupnitza
04.08--:--Lokomotiv Sofia0-0Spartak Varna
Round 2
10.08--:--Spartak Pleven0-2Nafteks Burgas
11.08--:--Levski Sofia1-0Cherno More Varna
11.08--:--Spartak Varna4-1Belasitza Petrich
11.08--:--Marek Dupnitza0-3Lokomotiv Sofia
11.08--:--Chernomorets Burgas2-2Lokomotiv Plovdiv
12.08--:--Beroe St. Zagora3-0CSKA Sofia
12.08--:--Slavia Sofia1-1Litex Lovech
Round 3
17.08--:--Lokomotiv Plovdiv1-0Slavia Sofia
18.08--:--Cherno More Varna2-0Beroe St. Zagora
18.08--:--Nafteks Burgas4-1Chernomorets Burgas
18.08--:--Lokomotiv Sofia3-0Spartak Pleven
18.08--:--Belasitza Petrich0-1Marek Dupnitza
18.08--:--CSKA Sofia5-1Spartak Varna
25.08--:--Beroe St. Zagora1-0Spartak Varna
Round 4
25.08--:--Levski Sofia2-0Lokomotiv Plovdiv
25.08--:--Spartak Pleven3-2Belasitza Petrich
25.08--:--Chernomorets Burgas0-0Lokomotiv Sofia
25.08--:--Slavia Sofia2-2Nafteks Burgas
26.08--:--Cherno More Varna4-0Litex Lovech
26.08--:--Marek Dupnitza0-1CSKA Sofia
07.09--:--Litex Lovech3-1Beroe St. Zagora
Round 5
07.09--:--Lokomotiv Sofia1-0Slavia Sofia
08.09--:--Lokomotiv Plovdiv2-1Cherno More Varna
08.09--:--Nafteks Burgas1-1Levski Sofia
08.09--:--Belasitza Petrich3-0Chernomorets Burgas
08.09--:--CSKA Sofia3-2Spartak Pleven
08.09--:--Spartak Varna4-1Marek Dupnitza
15.09--:--Beroe St. Zagora0-0Marek Dupnitza
Round 6
15.09--:--Levski Sofia3-2Lokomotiv Sofia
15.09--:--Cherno More Varna0-3Nafteks Burgas
15.09--:--Litex Lovech2-1Lokomotiv Plovdiv
15.09--:--Spartak Pleven2-0Spartak Varna
15.09--:--Slavia Sofia1-0Belasitza Petrich
16.09--:--Chernomorets Burgas0-0CSKA Sofia
22.09--:--Lokomotiv Plovdiv5-0Beroe St. Zagora
Round 7
22.09--:--Lokomotiv Sofia1-2Cherno More Varna
22.09--:--Spartak Varna3-0Chernomorets Burgas
22.09--:--Marek Dupnitza3-5Spartak Pleven
23.09--:--Nafteks Burgas1-1Litex Lovech
23.09--:--Belasitza Petrich0-2Levski Sofia
23.09--:--CSKA Sofia5-0Slavia Sofia
29.09--:--Beroe St. Zagora0-2Spartak Pleven
Round 8
29.09--:--Cherno More Varna2-1Belasitza Petrich
29.09--:--Lokomotiv Plovdiv1-0Nafteks Burgas
29.09--:--Chernomorets Burgas1-0Marek Dupnitza
29.09--:--Slavia Sofia1-1Spartak Varna
30.09--:--Levski Sofia2-0CSKA Sofia
30.09--:--Litex Lovech5-3Lokomotiv Sofia
09.10--:--Belasitza Petrich0-1Litex Lovech
Round 9
09.10--:--CSKA Sofia1-0Cherno More Varna
10.10--:--Nafteks Burgas2-0Beroe St. Zagora
10.10--:--Lokomotiv Sofia0-1Lokomotiv Plovdiv
10.10--:--Spartak Varna1-2Levski Sofia
10.10--:--Marek Dupnitza1-0Slavia Sofia
10.10--:--Spartak Pleven4-0Chernomorets Burgas
12.10--:--Litex Lovech1-1CSKA Sofia
Round 10
13.10--:--Beroe St. Zagora0-0Chernomorets Burgas
13.10--:--Levski Sofia4-1Marek Dupnitza
13.10--:--Lokomotiv Plovdiv2-0Belasitza Petrich
13.10--:--Nafteks Burgas2-0Lokomotiv Sofia
13.10--:--Slavia Sofia3-2Spartak Pleven
14.10--:--Cherno More Varna1-1Spartak Varna
19.10--:--Spartak Pleven2-4Levski Sofia
Round 11
20.10--:--Lokomotiv Sofia1-1Beroe St. Zagora
20.10--:--Belasitza Petrich2-1Nafteks Burgas
20.10--:--Marek Dupnitza2-0Cherno More Varna
20.10--:--Chernomorets Burgas0-0Slavia Sofia
21.10--:--CSKA Sofia2-1Lokomotiv Plovdiv
21.10--:--Spartak Varna2-4Litex Lovech
26.10--:--Litex Lovech2-0Marek Dupnitza
Round 12
27.10--:--Levski Sofia4-0Chernomorets Burgas
27.10--:--Cherno More Varna2-2Spartak Pleven
27.10--:--Lokomotiv Plovdiv1-1Spartak Varna
27.10--:--Nafteks Burgas1-0CSKA Sofia
27.10--:--Lokomotiv Sofia0-0Belasitza Petrich
28.10--:--Beroe St. Zagora0-4Slavia Sofia
02.11--:--Slavia Sofia0-0Levski Sofia
Round 13
03.11--:--Belasitza Petrich1-0Beroe St. Zagora
03.11--:--Spartak Varna0-0Nafteks Burgas
03.11--:--Marek Dupnitza1-1Lokomotiv Plovdiv
03.11--:--Spartak Pleven0-0Litex Lovech
03.11--:--Chernomorets Burgas1-0Cherno More Varna
04.11--:--CSKA Sofia4-0Lokomotiv Sofia
07.11--:--Litex Lovech2-0Levski Sofia
Round 14
09.11--:--CSKA Sofia1-0Belasitza Petrich
09.11--:--Marek Dupnitza1-1Nafteks Burgas
10.11--:--Beroe St. Zagora0-0Levski Sofia
10.11--:--Spartak Varna0-0Lokomotiv Sofia
10.11--:--Spartak Pleven1-0Lokomotiv Plovdiv
10.11--:--Chernomorets Burgas0-2Litex Lovech
10.11--:--Slavia Sofia0-0Cherno More Varna
Round 15
16.11--:--Cherno More Varna1-2Levski Sofia
16.11--:--Lokomotiv Plovdiv3-2Chernomorets Burgas
16.11--:--Nafteks Burgas0-1Spartak Pleven
16.11--:--Lokomotiv Sofia4-0Marek Dupnitza
16.11--:--Belasitza Petrich0-0Spartak Varna
16.11--:--CSKA Sofia3-0Beroe St. Zagora
17.11--:--Litex Lovech4-1Slavia Sofia
Round 16
23.11--:--Marek Dupnitza2-2Belasitza Petrich
23.11--:--Slavia Sofia0-2Lokomotiv Plovdiv
24.11--:--Beroe St. Zagora3-1Cherno More Varna
24.11--:--Spartak Varna1-2CSKA Sofia
24.11--:--Spartak Pleven2-0Lokomotiv Sofia
24.11--:--Chernomorets Burgas3-2Nafteks Burgas
01.12--:--Litex Lovech3-2Cherno More Varna
Round 17
01.12--:--Nafteks Burgas1-0Slavia Sofia
01.12--:--Lokomotiv Sofia6-1Chernomorets Burgas
01.12--:--Belasitza Petrich2-1Spartak Pleven
01.12--:--CSKA Sofia2-1Marek Dupnitza
01.12--:--Spartak Varna3-1Beroe St. Zagora
02.12--:--Lokomotiv Plovdiv0-1Levski Sofia
12.12--:--Levski Sofia2-1Litex Lovech
Round 18
08.02--:--Levski Sofia4-1Nafteks Burgas
09.02--:--Beroe St. Zagora0-2Litex Lovech
09.02--:--Marek Dupnitza0-0Spartak Varna
09.02--:--Spartak Pleven0-0CSKA Sofia
09.02--:--Chernomorets Burgas3-0Belasitza Petrich
09.02--:--Slavia Sofia1-0Lokomotiv Sofia
16.02--:--Nafteks Burgas1-0Cherno More Varna
Round 19
16.02--:--Lokomotiv Sofia1-2Levski Sofia
16.02--:--Belasitza Petrich2-1Slavia Sofia
16.02--:--CSKA Sofia6-0Chernomorets Burgas
16.02--:--Spartak Varna2-1Spartak Pleven
16.02--:--Marek Dupnitza1-0Beroe St. Zagora
17.02--:--Lokomotiv Plovdiv0-0Litex Lovech
23.02--:--Beroe St. Zagora1-2Lokomotiv Plovdiv
Round 20
23.02--:--Levski Sofia3-2Belasitza Petrich
23.02--:--Cherno More Varna1-1Lokomotiv Sofia
23.02--:--Spartak Pleven0-1Marek Dupnitza
23.02--:--Chernomorets Burgas2-1Spartak Varna
23.02--:--Slavia Sofia1-1CSKA Sofia
24.02--:--Litex Lovech1-0Nafteks Burgas
02.03--:--Nafteks Burgas1-2Lokomotiv Plovdiv
Round 21
02.03--:--Belasitza Petrich1-1Cherno More Varna
02.03--:--CSKA Sofia2-2Levski Sofia
02.03--:--Spartak Varna1-2Slavia Sofia
02.03--:--Marek Dupnitza2-0Chernomorets Burgas
02.03--:--Spartak Pleven2-1Beroe St. Zagora
03.03--:--Lokomotiv Sofia3-1Litex Lovech
06.03--:--Beroe St. Zagora0-1Nafteks Burgas
Round 22
06.03--:--Levski Sofia6-0Spartak Varna
06.03--:--Cherno More Varna0-1CSKA Sofia
06.03--:--Litex Lovech1-0Belasitza Petrich
06.03--:--Lokomotiv Plovdiv3-1Lokomotiv Sofia
06.03--:--Chernomorets Burgas1-0Spartak Pleven
06.03--:--Slavia Sofia2-0Marek Dupnitza
09.03--:--Lokomotiv Sofia0-0Nafteks Burgas
Round 23
09.03--:--Belasitza Petrich0-2Lokomotiv Plovdiv
09.03--:--CSKA Sofia1-1Litex Lovech
09.03--:--Spartak Varna0-0Cherno More Varna
09.03--:--Marek Dupnitza1-1Levski Sofia
09.03--:--Spartak Pleven1-2Slavia Sofia
09.03--:--Chernomorets Burgas3-0Beroe St. Zagora
13.03--:--Cherno More Varna1-3Lokomotiv Plovdiv
Round 24
16.03--:--Beroe St. Zagora1-1Lokomotiv Sofia
16.03--:--Levski Sofia4-1Spartak Pleven
16.03--:--Cherno More Varna3-1Marek Dupnitza
16.03--:--Litex Lovech1-1Spartak Varna
16.03--:--Lokomotiv Plovdiv2-1CSKA Sofia
16.03--:--Nafteks Burgas1-0Belasitza Petrich
16.03--:--Slavia Sofia3-1Chernomorets Burgas
Round 25
23.03--:--Belasitza Petrich2-1Lokomotiv Sofia
23.03--:--Marek Dupnitza0-1Litex Lovech
23.03--:--Spartak Pleven3-1Cherno More Varna
23.03--:--Chernomorets Burgas1-2Levski Sofia
23.03--:--Slavia Sofia3-2Beroe St. Zagora
24.03--:--CSKA Sofia3-0Nafteks Burgas
24.03--:--Spartak Varna1-1Lokomotiv Plovdiv
Round 26
31.03--:--Beroe St. Zagora1-0Belasitza Petrich
31.03--:--Levski Sofia3-1Slavia Sofia
31.03--:--Cherno More Varna3-1Chernomorets Burgas
31.03--:--Litex Lovech6-2Spartak Pleven
31.03--:--Lokomotiv Plovdiv2-1Marek Dupnitza
31.03--:--Nafteks Burgas4-1Spartak Varna
31.03--:--Lokomotiv Sofia1-0CSKA Sofia
Todor 66
Footbal index
Bulgaria Sports Archive
Toto 1 24.08.1975
Bulgaria Football Championship index
Bulgarian Football Years index
Bulgaria Football Cups index
Bulgarian National Team index
Purva Liga 2020-2021
Purva Liga 2019-2020 Final
Purva Liga 2019-2020
Purva Liga 2018-2019 Final
Purva Liga 2018-2019
Purva Liga 2017-2018 Final
Purva Liga 2017-2018
Purva Liga 2016-2017 Final
Purva Liga 2016-2017
A RFG 2015-2016
A RFG 2014-2015
A RFG 2013-2014
A RFG 2012-2013
A RFG 2011-2012
A RFG 2010-2011
A RFG 2009-2010
A RFG 2008-2009
A RFG 2007-2008
A RFG 2006-2007
A RFG 2005-2006
A RFG 2004-2005
A RFG 2003-2004
PPFL 2002-2003
PPFL 2001-2002
PPFL 2000-2001
A FG 1999-2000
A FG 1998-1999
A FG 1997-1998
A FG 1996-1997
A FG 1995-1996
A FG 1994-1995
A FG 1993-1994
A FG 1992-1993
A FG 1991-1992
A FG 1990-1991
A RFG 1989-1990
A RFG 1988-1989
A RFG 1987-1988
A RFG 1986-1987
A RFG 1985-1986
A RFG 1984-1985
A RFG 1983-1984
A RFG 1982-1983
A RFG 1981-1982
A RFG 1980-1981
A RFG 1979-1980
A RFG 1978-1979
A RFG 1977-1978
A RFG 1976-1977
A RFG 1975-1976
A RFG 1974-1975
A RFG 1973-1974
A RFG 1972-1973
A RFG 1971-1972
A RFG 1970-1971
A RFG 1969-1970
A RFG 1968-1969
Pre-Reforms II
A RFG 1967-1968
A RFG 1966-1967
A RFG 1965-1966
A RFG 1964-1965
A RFG 1963-1964
A RFG 1962-1963
A RFG 1961-1962
A RFG 1960-1961
A RFG 1959-1960
A RFG 1958-1959
A RFG 1958
A RFG 1957
A RFG 1956
A RFG 1955
A RFG 1954
A RFG 1953
A RFG 1952
A RFG 1951
A RFG 1950
Sofia 1949
Pre-Reforms
National Division
National Division?1949-1950
National Division?1948-1949
Elimination
State Championship 1947-1948
State Championship 1946-1947
State Championship 1945-1946
State Championship 1944-1945
War
Elimination
State Championship 1943-1944
State Championship 1942-1943
State Championship 1941-1942
State Championship 1940-1941
Pre-War
National Division
1940-1941
National Division 1939-1940
1940_II
National Division 1938-1939
1939_II
National Division 1937-1938
1938_II
Elimination
State Championship 1935-1936
State Championship 1934-1935
State Championship 1933-1934
State Championship 1932-1933
State Championship 1931-1932
State Championship 1930-1931
State Championship 1929-1930
State Championship 1928-1929
State Championship 1927-1928
1927
State Championship 1925-1926
State Championship 1924-1925
State Championship 1923-1924
.

Prepared and maintained by Todor Krastev

todor1966@yahoo.com
Last updated: 18 Jan 2021
Facebook Todor Krastev

Quantcast