Football Bulgaria A Football Group 2004/2005 - Champion CSKA Sofia
Bulgarian version 2005 bg
Final Rankingpwdlgfgaatt.
1. CSKA Sofia79254181:164,733
2. Levski Sofia76244276:193,203
3. Lokomotiv Plovdiv58184865:343,600
4. Litex Lovech521641045:271,353
5. Slavia Sofia48139843:33926
6. Lokomotiv Sofia46147943:351,010
7. Nafteks Burgas351051524:381,556
8. Cherno More Varna351051530:382,413
9. Marek Dupnitza35981334:441,940
10.Beroe St. Zagora35981332:364,660
11.Belasitza Petrich34971425:482,086
12.Pirin Blagoevgrad337121131:403,533
13.Rodopa Smolian33961533:433,453
14.Vidima-Rakovski Sevlievo32951632:511,610
15.Nesebar20552026:63707
16.Spartak Varna18532218:73856
TeamSlavLevsVidiLiteMareBelaPiriLokoRodoCSKANeseNaftSparBeroLokoCher
Slavia Sofia--0:24:12:20:04:00:02:01:31:44:13:02:13:21:03:1
Levski Sofia3:0--2:00:13:28:14:02:15:10:12:04:14:13:15:02:1
Vidima-Rakovski Sevlievo0:11:4--1:22:11:12:01:20:00:42:13:02:11:02:02:1
Litex Lovech1:10:11:0--3:02:04:20:12:00:12:10:14:11:12:02:0
Marek Dupnitza0:20:12:20:1--1:02:11:02:12:24:12:14:11:01:12:1
Belasitza Petrich0:00:11:01:00:0--0:02:11:01:43:02:04:01:11:00:0
Pirin Blagoevgrad2:20:11:11:01:11:1--1:44:20:33:10:12:00:00:03:0
Lokomotiv Plovdiv1:02:24:04:33:03:04:4--4:04:34:11:05:03:04:02:0
Rodopa Smolian0:01:21:10:10:03:12:04:2--0:13:11:04:02:11:12:3
CSKA Sofia4:02:23:03:15:02:02:10:01:0--5:03:06:04:15:11:0
Nesebar1:42:31:20:31:12:31:01:22:00:2--0:01:02:10:41:1
Nafteks Burgas0:20:22:01:02:13:00:11:10:00:41:2--5:11:00:02:1
Spartak Varna0:00:73:20:21:01:01:20:20:10:02:10:1--2:20:51:0
Beroe St. Zagora2:00:12:11:11:02:00:02:14:01:30:01:11:0--2:12:0
Lokomotiv Sofia1:00:05:22:14:25:10:02:02:10:10:01:03:12:1--2:1
Cherno More Varna1:10:01:01:33:23:01:12:01:01:22:12:01:01:00:1--
datetimeteam 1scoreteam 2HT
Round 1
06.08--:--Levski Sofia3-0Slavia Sofia
06.08--:--Rodopa Smolian0-1CSKA Sofia
07.08--:--Vidima-Rakovski Sevli2-1Cherno More Varna
07.08--:--Litex Lovech2-0Lokomotiv Sofia
07.08--:--Marek Dupnitza1-0Beroe St. Zagora
07.08--:--Belasitza Petrich4-0Spartak Varna
07.08--:--Pirin Blagoevgrad0-1Nafteks Burgas
08.08--:--Lokomotiv Plovdiv4-1Nesebar
Round 2
14.08--:--Slavia Sofia1-4CSKA Sofia
14.08--:--Nesebar2-0Rodopa Smolian
14.08--:--Spartak Varna1-2Pirin Blagoevgrad
14.08--:--Beroe St. Zagora2-0Belasitza Petrich
15.08--:--Levski Sofia2-0Vidima-Rakovski Sevli
15.08--:--Nafteks Burgas1-1Lokomotiv Plovdiv
15.08--:--Lokomotiv Sofia4-2Marek Dupnitza
15.08--:--Cherno More Varna1-3Litex Lovech
Round 3
21.08--:--Vidima-Rakovski Sevli0-1Slavia Sofia
21.08--:--Marek Dupnitza2-1Cherno More Varna
21.08--:--Belasitza Petrich1-0Lokomotiv Sofia
21.08--:--Pirin Blagoevgrad0-0Beroe St. Zagora
21.08--:--Lokomotiv Plovdiv5-0Spartak Varna
21.08--:--Rodopa Smolian1-0Nafteks Burgas
21.08--:--CSKA Sofia5-0Nesebar
22.08--:--Litex Lovech0-1Levski Sofia
Round 4
27.08--:--Slavia Sofia4-1Nesebar
28.08--:--Spartak Varna0-1Rodopa Smolian
28.08--:--Lokomotiv Sofia0-0Pirin Blagoevgrad
28.08--:--Cherno More Varna3-0Belasitza Petrich
29.08--:--Levski Sofia3-2Marek Dupnitza
29.08--:--Vidima-Rakovski Sevli1-2Litex Lovech
29.08--:--Nafteks Burgas0-4CSKA Sofia
29.08--:--Beroe St. Zagora2-1Lokomotiv Plovdiv
Round 5
10.09--:--CSKA Sofia6-0Spartak Varna
11.09--:--Litex Lovech1-1Slavia Sofia
11.09--:--Marek Dupnitza2-2Vidima-Rakovski Sevli
11.09--:--Belasitza Petrich0-1Levski Sofia
11.09--:--Pirin Blagoevgrad3-0Cherno More Varna
11.09--:--Lokomotiv Plovdiv4-0Lokomotiv Sofia
11.09--:--Rodopa Smolian2-1Beroe St. Zagora
11.09--:--Nesebar0-0Nafteks Burgas
Round 6
17.09--:--Lokomotiv Sofia2-1Rodopa Smolian
18.09--:--Slavia Sofia3-0Nafteks Burgas
18.09--:--Vidima-Rakovski Sevli1-1Belasitza Petrich
18.09--:--Spartak Varna2-1Nesebar
18.09--:--Cherno More Varna2-0Lokomotiv Plovdiv
19.09--:--Levski Sofia4-0Pirin Blagoevgrad
19.09--:--Litex Lovech3-0Marek Dupnitza
19.09--:--Beroe St. Zagora1-3CSKA Sofia
Round 7
25.09--:--Marek Dupnitza0-2Slavia Sofia
25.09--:--Belasitza Petrich1-0Litex Lovech
25.09--:--Pirin Blagoevgrad1-1Vidima-Rakovski Sevli
25.09--:--Lokomotiv Plovdiv2-2Levski Sofia
25.09--:--Rodopa Smolian2-3Cherno More Varna
25.09--:--CSKA Sofia5-1Lokomotiv Sofia
25.09--:--Nesebar2-1Beroe St. Zagora
25.09--:--Nafteks Burgas5-1Spartak Varna
Round 8
01.10--:--Slavia Sofia2-1Spartak Varna
02.10--:--Marek Dupnitza1-0Belasitza Petrich
02.10--:--Beroe St. Zagora1-1Nafteks Burgas
02.10--:--Lokomotiv Sofia0-0Nesebar
03.10--:--Levski Sofia5-1Rodopa Smolian
03.10--:--Vidima-Rakovski Sevli1-2Lokomotiv Plovdiv
03.10--:--Litex Lovech4-2Pirin Blagoevgrad
03.10--:--Cherno More Varna1-2CSKA Sofia
Round 9
16.10--:--Belasitza Petrich0-0Slavia Sofia
16.10--:--Pirin Blagoevgrad1-1Marek Dupnitza
16.10--:--Lokomotiv Plovdiv4-3Litex Lovech
16.10--:--Rodopa Smolian1-1Vidima-Rakovski Sevli
16.10--:--Nesebar1-1Cherno More Varna
16.10--:--Nafteks Burgas0-0Lokomotiv Sofia
16.10--:--Spartak Varna2-2Beroe St. Zagora
17.10--:--CSKA Sofia2-2Levski Sofia
Round 10
22.10--:--Lokomotiv Sofia3-1Spartak Varna
23.10--:--Slavia Sofia3-2Beroe St. Zagora
23.10--:--Levski Sofia2-0Nesebar
23.10--:--Marek Dupnitza1-0Lokomotiv Plovdiv
23.10--:--Belasitza Petrich0-0Pirin Blagoevgrad
23.10--:--Cherno More Varna2-0Nafteks Burgas
24.10--:--Vidima-Rakovski Sevli0-4CSKA Sofia
24.10--:--Litex Lovech2-0Rodopa Smolian
Round 11
30.10--:--Pirin Blagoevgrad2-2Slavia Sofia
30.10--:--Lokomotiv Plovdiv3-0Belasitza Petrich
30.10--:--Rodopa Smolian0-0Marek Dupnitza
30.10--:--Nesebar1-2Vidima-Rakovski Sevli
30.10--:--Nafteks Burgas0-2Levski Sofia
30.10--:--Spartak Varna1-0Cherno More Varna
30.10--:--Beroe St. Zagora2-1Lokomotiv Sofia
31.10--:--CSKA Sofia3-1Litex Lovech
Round 12
06.11--:--Slavia Sofia1-0Lokomotiv Sofia
06.11--:--Levski Sofia4-1Spartak Varna
06.11--:--Vidima-Rakovski Sevli3-0Nafteks Burgas
06.11--:--Litex Lovech2-1Nesebar
06.11--:--Belasitza Petrich1-0Rodopa Smolian
06.11--:--Pirin Blagoevgrad1-4Lokomotiv Plovdiv
06.11--:--Cherno More Varna1-0Beroe St. Zagora
07.11--:--Marek Dupnitza2-2CSKA Sofia
Round 13
13.11--:--Lokomotiv Plovdiv1-0Slavia Sofia
13.11--:--Rodopa Smolian2-0Pirin Blagoevgrad
13.11--:--CSKA Sofia2-0Belasitza Petrich
13.11--:--Nesebar1-1Marek Dupnitza
13.11--:--Nafteks Burgas1-0Litex Lovech
13.11--:--Spartak Varna3-2Vidima-Rakovski Sevli
14.11--:--Beroe St. Zagora0-1Levski Sofia
14.11--:--Lokomotiv Sofia2-1Cherno More Varna
Round 14
20.11--:--Vidima-Rakovski Sevli1-0Beroe St. Zagora
20.11--:--Litex Lovech4-1Spartak Varna
20.11--:--Marek Dupnitza2-1Nafteks Burgas
20.11--:--Belasitza Petrich3-0Nesebar
20.11--:--Pirin Blagoevgrad0-3CSKA Sofia
20.11--:--Lokomotiv Plovdiv4-0Rodopa Smolian
21.11--:--Slavia Sofia3-1Cherno More Varna
21.11--:--Levski Sofia5-0Lokomotiv Sofia
Round 15
27.11--:--Rodopa Smolian0-0Slavia Sofia
27.11--:--CSKA Sofia0-0Lokomotiv Plovdiv
27.11--:--Nesebar1-0Pirin Blagoevgrad
27.11--:--Nafteks Burgas3-0Belasitza Petrich
27.11--:--Spartak Varna1-0Marek Dupnitza
27.11--:--Beroe St. Zagora1-1Litex Lovech
27.11--:--Lokomotiv Sofia5-2Vidima-Rakovski Sevli
27.11--:--Cherno More Varna0-0Levski Sofia
Round 16
26.02--:--Slavia Sofia0-2Levski Sofia
26.02--:--Nesebar1-2Lokomotiv Plovdiv
26.02--:--Nafteks Burgas0-1Pirin Blagoevgrad
26.02--:--Beroe St. Zagora1-0Marek Dupnitza
26.02--:--Lokomotiv Sofia2-1Litex Lovech
26.02--:--Cherno More Varna1-0Vidima-Rakovski Sevli
27.02--:--CSKA Sofia1-0Rodopa Smolian
27.02--:--Spartak Varna1-0Belasitza Petrich
Round 17
05.03--:--Vidima-Rakovski Sevli1-4Levski Sofia
05.03--:--Litex Lovech2-0Cherno More Varna
05.03--:--Marek Dupnitza1-1Lokomotiv Sofia
05.03--:--Belasitza Petrich1-1Beroe St. Zagora
05.03--:--Pirin Blagoevgrad2-0Spartak Varna
05.03--:--Lokomotiv Plovdiv1-0Nafteks Burgas
05.03--:--Rodopa Smolian3-1Nesebar
05.03--:--CSKA Sofia4-0Slavia Sofia
Round 18
11.03--:--Slavia Sofia4-1Vidima-Rakovski Sevli
11.03--:--Spartak Varna0-2Lokomotiv Plovdiv
12.03--:--Levski Sofia0-1Litex Lovech
12.03--:--Nesebar0-2CSKA Sofia
12.03--:--Nafteks Burgas0-0Rodopa Smolian
12.03--:--Beroe St. Zagora0-0Pirin Blagoevgrad
12.03--:--Cherno More Varna3-2Marek Dupnitza
13.03--:--Lokomotiv Sofia5-1Belasitza Petrich
Round 19
19.03--:--Litex Lovech1-0Vidima-Rakovski Sevli
19.03--:--Marek Dupnitza0-1Levski Sofia
19.03--:--Belasitza Petrich0-0Cherno More Varna
19.03--:--Pirin Blagoevgrad0-0Lokomotiv Sofia
19.03--:--Lokomotiv Plovdiv3-0Beroe St. Zagora
19.03--:--Rodopa Smolian4-0Spartak Varna
19.03--:--CSKA Sofia3-0Nafteks Burgas
19.03--:--Nesebar1-4Slavia Sofia
Round 20
02.04--:--Slavia Sofia2-2Litex Lovech
02.04--:--Levski Sofia8-1Belasitza Petrich
02.04--:--Vidima-Rakovski Sevli2-1Marek Dupnitza
02.04--:--Nafteks Burgas1-2Nesebar
02.04--:--Beroe St. Zagora4-0Rodopa Smolian
02.04--:--Lokomotiv Sofia2-0Lokomotiv Plovdiv
02.04--:--Cherno More Varna1-1Pirin Blagoevgrad
03.04--:--Spartak Varna0-0CSKA Sofia
Round 21
06.04--:--Marek Dupnitza0-1Litex Lovech
06.04--:--Belasitza Petrich1-0Vidima-Rakovski Sevli
06.04--:--Pirin Blagoevgrad0-1Levski Sofia
06.04--:--Lokomotiv Plovdiv2-0Cherno More Varna
06.04--:--Rodopa Smolian1-1Lokomotiv Sofia
06.04--:--CSKA Sofia4-1Beroe St. Zagora
06.04--:--Nesebar1-0Spartak Varna
06.04--:--Nafteks Burgas0-2Slavia Sofia
Round 22
09.04--:--Slavia Sofia0-0Marek Dupnitza
09.04--:--Levski Sofia2-1Lokomotiv Plovdiv
09.04--:--Spartak Varna0-1Nafteks Burgas
09.04--:--Lokomotiv Sofia0-1CSKA Sofia
10.04--:--Vidima-Rakovski Sevli2-0Pirin Blagoevgrad
10.04--:--Litex Lovech2-0Belasitza Petrich
10.04--:--Beroe St. Zagora0-0Nesebar
10.04--:--Cherno More Varna1-0Rodopa Smolian
Round 23
16.04--:--Pirin Blagoevgrad1-0Litex Lovech
16.04--:--Spartak Varna0-0Slavia Sofia
17.04--:--Belasitza Petrich0-0Marek Dupnitza
17.04--:--Lokomotiv Plovdiv4-0Vidima-Rakovski Sevli
17.04--:--Rodopa Smolian1-2Levski Sofia
17.04--:--CSKA Sofia1-0Cherno More Varna
17.04--:--Nesebar0-4Lokomotiv Sofia
17.04--:--Nafteks Burgas1-0Beroe St. Zagora
Round 24
22.04--:--Litex Lovech0-1Lokomotiv Plovdiv
22.04--:--Lokomotiv Sofia1-0Nafteks Burgas
23.04--:--Slavia Sofia4-0Belasitza Petrich
23.04--:--Levski Sofia0-1CSKA Sofia
23.04--:--Vidima-Rakovski Sevli0-0Rodopa Smolian
23.04--:--Marek Dupnitza2-1Pirin Blagoevgrad
23.04--:--Beroe St. Zagora1-0Spartak Varna
23.04--:--Cherno More Varna2-1Nesebar
Round 25
30.04--:--Pirin Blagoevgrad1-1Belasitza Petrich
30.04--:--Lokomotiv Plovdiv3-0Marek Dupnitza
30.04--:--Rodopa Smolian0-1Litex Lovech
30.04--:--CSKA Sofia3-0Vidima-Rakovski Sevli
30.04--:--Nesebar2-3Levski Sofia
30.04--:--Nafteks Burgas2-1Cherno More Varna
30.04--:--Spartak Varna0-5Lokomotiv Sofia
30.04--:--Beroe St. Zagora2-0Slavia Sofia
Round 26
06.05--:--Lokomotiv Sofia2-1Beroe St. Zagora
06.05--:--Cherno More Varna1-0Spartak Varna
07.05--:--Slavia Sofia0-0Pirin Blagoevgrad
07.05--:--Levski Sofia4-1Nafteks Burgas
07.05--:--Vidima-Rakovski Sevli2-1Nesebar
07.05--:--Litex Lovech0-1CSKA Sofia
07.05--:--Marek Dupnitza2-1Rodopa Smolian
07.05--:--Belasitza Petrich2-1Lokomotiv Plovdiv
Round 27
11.05--:--Lokomotiv Plovdiv4-4Pirin Blagoevgrad
11.05--:--Rodopa Smolian3-1Belasitza Petrich
11.05--:--CSKA Sofia5-0Marek Dupnitza
11.05--:--Nesebar0-3Litex Lovech
11.05--:--Nafteks Burgas2-0Vidima-Rakovski Sevli
11.05--:--Spartak Varna0-7Levski Sofia
11.05--:--Beroe St. Zagora2-0Cherno More Varna
11.05--:--Lokomotiv Sofia1-0Slavia Sofia
Round 28
15.05--:--Slavia Sofia2-0Lokomotiv Plovdiv
15.05--:--Levski Sofia3-1Beroe St. Zagora
15.05--:--Vidima-Rakovski Sevli2-1Spartak Varna
15.05--:--Litex Lovech0-1Nafteks Burgas
15.05--:--Marek Dupnitza4-1Nesebar
15.05--:--Belasitza Petrich1-4CSKA Sofia
15.05--:--Pirin Blagoevgrad4-2Rodopa Smolian
15.05--:--Cherno More Varna0-1Lokomotiv Sofia
Round 29
21.05--:--Rodopa Smolian4-2Lokomotiv Plovdiv
21.05--:--CSKA Sofia2-1Pirin Blagoevgrad
21.05--:--Nesebar2-3Belasitza Petrich
21.05--:--Nafteks Burgas2-1Marek Dupnitza
21.05--:--Spartak Varna0-2Litex Lovech
21.05--:--Beroe St. Zagora2-1Vidima-Rakovski Sevli
21.05--:--Lokomotiv Sofia0-0Levski Sofia
21.05--:--Cherno More Varna1-1Slavia Sofia
Round 30
28.05--:--Slavia Sofia1-3Rodopa Smolian
28.05--:--Levski Sofia2-1Cherno More Varna
28.05--:--Vidima-Rakovski Sevli2-0Lokomotiv Sofia
28.05--:--Litex Lovech1-1Beroe St. Zagora
28.05--:--Marek Dupnitza4-1Spartak Varna
28.05--:--Belasitza Petrich2-0Nafteks Burgas
28.05--:--Pirin Blagoevgrad3-1Nesebar
28.05--:--Lokomotiv Plovdiv4-3CSKA Sofia
Todor 66
Footbal index
Bulgaria Sports Archive
Toto 1 24.08.1975
Bulgaria Football Championship index
Bulgarian Football Years index
Bulgaria Football Cups index
Bulgarian National Team index
Purva Liga 2020-2021
Purva Liga 2019-2020 Final
Purva Liga 2019-2020
Purva Liga 2018-2019 Final
Purva Liga 2018-2019
Purva Liga 2017-2018 Final
Purva Liga 2017-2018
Purva Liga 2016-2017 Final
Purva Liga 2016-2017
A RFG 2015-2016
A RFG 2014-2015
A RFG 2013-2014
A RFG 2012-2013
A RFG 2011-2012
A RFG 2010-2011
A RFG 2009-2010
A RFG 2008-2009
A RFG 2007-2008
A RFG 2006-2007
A RFG 2005-2006
A RFG 2004-2005
A RFG 2003-2004
PPFL 2002-2003
PPFL 2001-2002
PPFL 2000-2001
A FG 1999-2000
A FG 1998-1999
A FG 1997-1998
A FG 1996-1997
A FG 1995-1996
A FG 1994-1995
A FG 1993-1994
A FG 1992-1993
A FG 1991-1992
A FG 1990-1991
A RFG 1989-1990
A RFG 1988-1989
A RFG 1987-1988
A RFG 1986-1987
A RFG 1985-1986
A RFG 1984-1985
A RFG 1983-1984
A RFG 1982-1983
A RFG 1981-1982
A RFG 1980-1981
A RFG 1979-1980
A RFG 1978-1979
A RFG 1977-1978
A RFG 1976-1977
A RFG 1975-1976
A RFG 1974-1975
A RFG 1973-1974
A RFG 1972-1973
A RFG 1971-1972
A RFG 1970-1971
A RFG 1969-1970
A RFG 1968-1969
Pre-Reforms II
A RFG 1967-1968
A RFG 1966-1967
A RFG 1965-1966
A RFG 1964-1965
A RFG 1963-1964
A RFG 1962-1963
A RFG 1961-1962
A RFG 1960-1961
A RFG 1959-1960
A RFG 1958-1959
A RFG 1958
A RFG 1957
A RFG 1956
A RFG 1955
A RFG 1954
A RFG 1953
A RFG 1952
A RFG 1951
A RFG 1950
Sofia 1949
Pre-Reforms
National Division
National Division?1949-1950
National Division?1948-1949
Elimination
State Championship 1947-1948
State Championship 1946-1947
State Championship 1945-1946
State Championship 1944-1945
War
Elimination
State Championship 1943-1944
State Championship 1942-1943
State Championship 1941-1942
State Championship 1940-1941
Pre-War
National Division
1940-1941
National Division 1939-1940
1940_II
National Division 1938-1939
1939_II
National Division 1937-1938
1938_II
Elimination
State Championship 1935-1936
State Championship 1934-1935
State Championship 1933-1934
State Championship 1932-1933
State Championship 1931-1932
State Championship 1930-1931
State Championship 1929-1930
State Championship 1928-1929
State Championship 1927-1928
1927
State Championship 1925-1926
State Championship 1924-1925
State Championship 1923-1924
.

Prepared and maintained by Todor Krastev

todor1966@yahoo.com
Last updated: 18 Jan 2021
Facebook Todor Krastev

Quantcast