Football Bulgaria A Football Group 2005/2006 - Champion Levski Sofia
Bulgarian version 2006 bg
Final Rankingpwdlgfga
1. Levski Sofia68215271:23
2. CSKA Sofia65205373:22
3. Litex Lovech60186451:22
4. Lokomotiv Sofia541801049:29
5. Lokomotiv Plovdiv401171043:42
6. Belasitza Petrich391161133:33
7. Slavia Sofia391231333:34
8. Cherno More Varna371071129:27
9. Vihren Sandanski321021635:55
10.Beroe St. Zagora32881236:53
11.Marek Dupnitza31871323:37
12.Rodopa Smolian25741723:52
13.Botev Plovdiv244121220:38
14.Pirin 1922 Blagoevgrad23581523:46
15.Nafteks Burgas18461814:43
16.Pirin Blagoevgrad expelled after 2 games
TeamMareLokoRodoSlavVihrBoteLiteBelaLokoLevsNaftPiriCSKABeroPiriCher
Marek Dupnitza---- 5.3 19.3 1.4 15.4 23.4 6.5 20.5 31.514.827.817.92.1022.10 5.1126.11
--0:21:01:02:13:00:01:33:12:32:00:01:41:0 -1:1
Lokomotiv Sofia6.8----13.8 17.327.8 1.418.9 14.42.10 23.422.10 6.56.11 20.5 26.11 31.5
4:0--3:12:12:01:01:00:14:20:23:05:01:24:1 -2:1
Rodopa Smolian20.8 11.3----27.8 1.417.9 15.41.10 23.422.10 6.55.11 20.526.11 7.8
0:02:1--1:31:20:00:12:11:21:21:22:11:02:2 0:1
Slavia Sofia11.921.8 26.3----17.9 15.42.10 23.423.10 6.55.11 20.526.11 31.5 7.8 11.3
1:02:03:0--1:22:10:01:00:12:21:03:11:24:22:01:0
Vihren Sandanski25.9 25.311.9 9.4----1.10 23.422.10 6.57.11 20.526.11 31.57.8 21.8
3:22:02:10:2--3:21:52:01:11:22:01:11:33:1 2:1
Botev Plovdiv15.1011.9 8.425.9 19.4----23.10 6.55.11 20.526.11 31.56.8 11.3 21.8 25.3
1:01:01:00:03:1--0:00:01:11:23:30:01:42:2 -0:0
Litex Lovech29.10 9.424.9 19.416.10 30.4----6.11 20.59.12 31.56.8 12.320.8 10.9
4:03:13:02:14:12:0--2:13:11:01:00:21:11:0 5:2
Belasitza Petrich19.1124.9 19.415.10 29.429.10 16.5----27.11 31.56.8 11.320.8 25.3 10.9 8.4
1:00:10:12:02:04:11:2--1:12:12:11:01:54:0 -0:0
Lokomotiv Plovdiv4.12 18.416.10 29.430.10 16.520.11 28.5----7.8 12.320.8 26.310.9 24.9
2:01:23:13:02:10:01:21:2--2:43:13:11:02:1 2:0
Levski Sofia 12.316.10 29.428.10 16.519.11 27.54.12 4.3----20.8 26.311.9 9.4 24.9 19.4
2:03:16:15:02:04:11:12:04:0--6:03:01:12:0 -3:1
Nafteks Burgas 25.3 29.429.10 16.519.11 28.54.12 4.314.8 19.3----10.9 8.424.9 15.10
0:00:10:11:01:01:10:20:01:10:2--1:20:10:0 1:0
Pirin 1922 Blagoevgrad 9.429.10 16.520.11 28.54.12 5.314.8 18.328.8 1.4----24.9 19.4 15.10 29.4
1:20:22:20:13:10:01:31:13:21:12:0--0:30:0 -0:1
CSKA Sofia 19.4 16.519.11 28.54.12 5.314.8 19.326.10 2.418.9 15.4----15.10 29.10
1:13:27:02:16:01:02:12:24:30:13:02:0--7:0 3:0
Beroe St. Zagora 29.420.11 28.53.12 4.313.8 18.327.8 1.418.9 15.41.10 23.4---- 29.10 16.5
0:01:23:03:22:12:03:12:11:14:42:13:01:4-- -0:4
Pirin Blagoevgrad 3.12 13.8 28.8 18.9 1.10 23.10 ---- 19.11
- 0:1 - - - - -- -
Cherno More Varna 28.53.12 4.313.8 19.327.8 2.417.9 15.42.10 23.422.10 6.55.11 ----
2:00:20:11:03:12:01:14:00:00:11:03:10:00:0 --
TeamMareLokoRodoSlavVihrBoteLiteBelaLokoLevsNaftPiriCSKABeroPiriCher
datetimeteam 1scoreteam 2HT
Round 1
Sat 06.08.051-:00Lokomotiv Sofia4-0Marek Dupnitza
Sat 06.08.051-:00Botev Plovdiv1-4CSKA Sofia
Sat 06.08.051-:00Litex Lovech0-2Pirin 1922 Blagoevgra
Sat 06.08.051-:00Belasitza Petrich2-1Nafteks Burgas
Sun 07.08.051-:00Rodopa Smolian0-1Cherno More Varna
Sun 07.08.051-:00Slavia Sofia2-0Pirin Blagoevgrad
Sun 07.08.051-:00Vihren Sandanski3-1Beroe St. Zagora
Sun 07.08.051-:00Lokomotiv Plovdiv2-4Levski Sofia
Round 2
Sat 13.08.051-:00Lokomotiv Sofia3-1Rodopa Smolian
Sat 13.08.051-:00Beroe St. Zagora2-0Botev Plovdiv
Sat 13.08.051-:00Pirin Blagoevgrad0-1Vihren Sandanski
Sat 13.08.051-:00Cherno More Varna1-0Slavia Sofia
Sun 14.08.051-:00Marek Dupnitza2-3Levski Sofia
Sun 14.08.051-:00Nafteks Burgas1-1Lokomotiv Plovdiv
Sun 14.08.051-:00Pirin 1922 Blagoevgra1-1Belasitza Petrich
Sun 14.08.051-:00CSKA Sofia2-1Litex Lovech
Round 3
Sat 20.08.051-:00Rodopa Smolian0-0Marek Dupnitza
Sat 20.08.051-:00Litex Lovech1-0Beroe St. Zagora
Sat 20.08.051-:00Belasitza Petrich1-5CSKA Sofia
Sat 20.08.051-:00Lokomotiv Plovdiv3-1Pirin 1922 Blagoevgra
Sat 20.08.051-:00Levski Sofia6-0Nafteks Burgas
Sun 21.08.051-:00Slavia Sofia2-0Lokomotiv Sofia
Sun 21.08.051-:00Vihren Sandanski2-1Cherno More Varna
Sun 21.08.051-:00Botev Plovdiv Pirin Blagoevgrad
Round 4
Sat 27.08.051-:00Marek Dupnitza2-0Nafteks Burgas
Sat 27.08.051-:00Lokomotiv Sofia2-0Vihren Sandanski
Sat 27.08.051-:00Rodopa Smolian1-3Slavia Sofia
Sat 27.08.051-:00Beroe St. Zagora2-1Belasitza Petrich
Sat 27.08.051-:00Cherno More Varna2-0Botev Plovdiv
Sun 28.08.051-:00Pirin 1922 Blagoevgra1-1Levski Sofia
Sun 28.08.051-:00Pirin Blagoevgrad Litex Lovech
Sat 10.09.051-:00Litex Lovech5-2Cherno More Varna
Round 5
Sat 10.09.051-:00Belasitza Petrich Pirin Blagoevgrad
Sat 10.09.051-:00Lokomotiv Plovdiv2-1Beroe St. Zagora
Sat 10.09.051-:00Nafteks Burgas1-2Pirin 1922 Blagoevgra
Sun 11.09.051-:00Slavia Sofia1-0Marek Dupnitza
Sun 11.09.051-:00Vihren Sandanski2-1Rodopa Smolian
Sun 11.09.051-:00Botev Plovdiv1-0Lokomotiv Sofia
Sun 11.09.051-:00Levski Sofia1-1CSKA Sofia
Sat 17.09.051-:00Marek Dupnitza0-0Pirin 1922 Blagoevgra
Round 6
Sat 17.09.051-:00Rodopa Smolian0-0Botev Plovdiv
Sat 17.09.051-:00Slavia Sofia1-2Vihren Sandanski
Sat 17.09.051-:00Cherno More Varna4-0Belasitza Petrich
Sun 18.09.051-:00Lokomotiv Sofia1-0Litex Lovech
Sun 18.09.051-:00CSKA Sofia3-0Nafteks Burgas
Sun 18.09.051-:00Beroe St. Zagora4-4Levski Sofia
Sun 18.09.051-:00Pirin Blagoevgrad Lokomotiv Plovdiv
Sat 24.09.051-:00Litex Lovech3-0Rodopa Smolian
Round 7
Sat 24.09.051-:00Belasitza Petrich0-1Lokomotiv Sofia
Sat 24.09.051-:00Lokomotiv Plovdiv2-0Cherno More Varna
Sat 24.09.051-:00Levski Sofia Pirin Blagoevgrad
Sat 24.09.051-:00Nafteks Burgas0-0Beroe St. Zagora
Sat 24.09.051-:00Pirin 1922 Blagoevgra0-3CSKA Sofia
Sun 25.09.051-:00Vihren Sandanski3-2Marek Dupnitza
Sun 25.09.051-:00Botev Plovdiv0-0Slavia Sofia
Sat 01.10.051-:00Rodopa Smolian2-1Belasitza Petrich
Round 8
Sat 01.10.051-:00Vihren Sandanski3-2Botev Plovdiv
Sat 01.10.051-:00Beroe St. Zagora3-0Pirin 1922 Blagoevgra
Sat 01.10.051-:00Pirin Blagoevgrad Nafteks Burgas
Sun 02.10.051-:00Marek Dupnitza1-4CSKA Sofia
Sun 02.10.051-:00Lokomotiv Sofia4-2Lokomotiv Plovdiv
Sun 02.10.051-:00Slavia Sofia0-0Litex Lovech
Sun 02.10.051-:00Cherno More Varna0-1Levski Sofia
Sat 15.10.051-:00Botev Plovdiv1-0Marek Dupnitza
Round 9
Sat 15.10.051-:00Belasitza Petrich2-0Slavia Sofia
Sat 15.10.051-:00Nafteks Burgas1-0Cherno More Varna
Sat 15.10.051-:00Pirin 1922 Blagoevgra Pirin Blagoevgrad
Sat 15.10.051-:00CSKA Sofia7-0Beroe St. Zagora
Sun 16.10.051-:00Litex Lovech4-1Vihren Sandanski
Sun 16.10.051-:00Lokomotiv Plovdiv3-1Rodopa Smolian
Sun 16.10.051-:00Levski Sofia3-1Lokomotiv Sofia
Sat 22.10.051-:00Marek Dupnitza1-0Beroe St. Zagora
Round 10
Sat 22.10.051-:00Lokomotiv Sofia3-0Nafteks Burgas
Sat 22.10.051-:00Rodopa Smolian1-2Levski Sofia
Sat 22.10.051-:00Vihren Sandanski2-0Belasitza Petrich
Sat 22.10.051-:00Cherno More Varna3-1Pirin 1922 Blagoevgra
Sun 23.10.051-:00Slavia Sofia0-1Lokomotiv Plovdiv
Sun 23.10.051-:00Botev Plovdiv0-0Litex Lovech
Sun 23.10.051-:00Pirin Blagoevgrad CSKA Sofia
Wed 26.10.051-:00CSKA Sofia4-3Lokomotiv Plovdiv
Round 11
Fri 28.10.051-:00Levski Sofia5-0Slavia Sofia
Sat 29.10.051-:00Litex Lovech4-0Marek Dupnitza
Sat 29.10.051-:00Belasitza Petrich4-1Botev Plovdiv
Sat 29.10.051-:00Nafteks Burgas0-1Rodopa Smolian
Sat 29.10.051-:00Pirin 1922 Blagoevgra0-2Lokomotiv Sofia
Sat 29.10.051-:00CSKA Sofia3-0Cherno More Varna
Sat 29.10.051-:00Beroe St. Zagora Pirin Blagoevgrad
Sun 30.10.051-:00Lokomotiv Plovdiv2-1Vihren Sandanski
Round 12
Sat 05.11.051-:00Marek Dupnitza Pirin Blagoevgrad
Sat 05.11.051-:00Rodopa Smolian2-1Pirin 1922 Blagoevgra
Sat 05.11.051-:00Slavia Sofia1-0Nafteks Burgas
Sat 05.11.051-:00Botev Plovdiv1-1Lokomotiv Plovdiv
Sat 05.11.051-:00Cherno More Varna0-0Beroe St. Zagora
Sun 06.11.051-:00Lokomotiv Sofia1-2CSKA Sofia
Sun 06.11.051-:00Litex Lovech2-1Belasitza Petrich
Mon 07.11.051-:00Vihren Sandanski1-2Levski Sofia
Round 13
Sat 19.11.051-:00Belasitza Petrich1-0Marek Dupnitza
Sat 19.11.051-:00Levski Sofia4-1Botev Plovdiv
Sat 19.11.051-:00Nafteks Burgas1-0Vihren Sandanski
Sat 19.11.051-:00CSKA Sofia7-0Rodopa Smolian
Sat 19.11.051-:00Pirin Blagoevgrad Cherno More Varna
Sun 20.11.051-:00Lokomotiv Plovdiv1-2Litex Lovech
Sun 20.11.051-:00Pirin 1922 Blagoevgra0-1Slavia Sofia
Sun 20.11.051-:00Beroe St. Zagora1-2Lokomotiv Sofia
Round 14
Sat 26.11.051-:00Marek Dupnitza1-1Cherno More Varna
Sat 26.11.051-:00Lokomotiv Sofia Pirin Blagoevgrad
Sat 26.11.051-:00Rodopa Smolian2-2Beroe St. Zagora
Sat 26.11.051-:00Slavia Sofia1-2CSKA Sofia
Sat 26.11.051-:00Vihren Sandanski1-1Pirin 1922 Blagoevgra
Sat 26.11.051-:00Botev Plovdiv3-3Nafteks Burgas
Sun 27.11.051-:00Belasitza Petrich1-1Lokomotiv Plovdiv
Round 15
Sat 03.12.051-:00Beroe St. Zagora3-2Slavia Sofia
Sat 03.12.051-:00Pirin Blagoevgrad Rodopa Smolian
Sat 03.12.051-:00Cherno More Varna0-2Lokomotiv Sofia
Sun 04.12.051-:00Lokomotiv Plovdiv2-0Marek Dupnitza
Sun 04.12.051-:00Levski Sofia2-0Belasitza Petrich
Sun 04.12.051-:00Nafteks Burgas0-2Litex Lovech
Sun 04.12.051-:00Pirin 1922 Blagoevgra0-0Botev Plovdiv
Sun 04.12.051-:00CSKA Sofia6-0Vihren Sandanski
Fri 09.12.051-:00Litex Lovech1-0Levski Sofia
Round 16
Sat 04.03.061-:00Levski Sofia4-0Lokomotiv Plovdiv
Sat 04.03.061-:00Nafteks Burgas0-0Belasitza Petrich
Sat 04.03.061-:00Beroe St. Zagora2-1Vihren Sandanski
Sat 04.03.061-:00Cherno More Varna0-1Rodopa Smolian
Sun 05.03.061-:00Marek Dupnitza0-2Lokomotiv Sofia
Sun 05.03.061-:00Pirin 1922 Blagoevgra1-3Litex Lovech
Sun 05.03.061-:00CSKA Sofia1-0Botev Plovdiv
Round 17
Sat 11.03.061-:00Rodopa Smolian2-1Lokomotiv Sofia
Sat 11.03.061-:00Slavia Sofia1-0Cherno More Varna
Sat 11.03.061-:00Botev Plovdiv2-2Beroe St. Zagora
Sat 11.03.061-:00Belasitza Petrich1-0Pirin 1922 Blagoevgra
Sun 12.03.061-:00Litex Lovech1-1CSKA Sofia
Sun 12.03.061-:00Lokomotiv Plovdiv3-1Nafteks Burgas
Sun 12.03.061-:00Levski Sofia2-0Marek Dupnitza
Round 18
Fri 17.03.061-:00Lokomotiv Sofia2-1Slavia Sofia
Sat 18.03.061-:00Pirin 1922 Blagoevgra3-2Lokomotiv Plovdiv
Sat 18.03.061-:00Beroe St. Zagora3-1Litex Lovech
Sun 19.03.061-:00Marek Dupnitza1-0Rodopa Smolian
Sun 19.03.061-:00Nafteks Burgas0-2Levski Sofia
Sun 19.03.061-:00CSKA Sofia2-2Belasitza Petrich
Sun 19.03.061-:00Cherno More Varna3-1Vihren Sandanski
Round 19
Sat 25.03.061-:00Vihren Sandanski2-0Lokomotiv Sofia
Sat 25.03.061-:00Botev Plovdiv0-0Cherno More Varna
Sat 25.03.061-:00Belasitza Petrich4-0Beroe St. Zagora
Sat 25.03.061-:00Nafteks Burgas0-0Marek Dupnitza
Sun 26.03.061-:00Slavia Sofia3-0Rodopa Smolian
Sun 26.03.061-:00Lokomotiv Plovdiv1-0CSKA Sofia
Sun 26.03.061-:00Levski Sofia3-0Pirin 1922 Blagoevgra
Round 20
Sat 01.04.061-:00Marek Dupnitza1-0Slavia Sofia
Sat 01.04.061-:00Lokomotiv Sofia1-0Botev Plovdiv
Sat 01.04.061-:00Rodopa Smolian1-2Vihren Sandanski
Sat 01.04.061-:00Pirin 1922 Blagoevgra2-0Nafteks Burgas
Sat 01.04.061-:00Beroe St. Zagora1-1Lokomotiv Plovdiv
Sun 02.04.061-:00CSKA Sofia0-1Levski Sofia
Sun 02.04.061-:00Cherno More Varna1-1Litex Lovech
Round 21
Sat 08.04.061-:00Botev Plovdiv1-0Rodopa Smolian
Sat 08.04.061-:00Belasitza Petrich0-0Cherno More Varna
Sat 08.04.061-:00Nafteks Burgas0-1CSKA Sofia
Sun 09.04.061-:00Vihren Sandanski0-2Slavia Sofia
Sun 09.04.061-:00Litex Lovech3-1Lokomotiv Sofia
Sun 09.04.061-:00Levski Sofia2-0Beroe St. Zagora
Sun 09.04.061-:00Pirin 1922 Blagoevgra1-2Marek Dupnitza
Round 22
Fri 14.04.061-:00Lokomotiv Sofia0-1Belasitza Petrich
Sat 15.04.061-:00Marek Dupnitza2-1Vihren Sandanski
Sat 15.04.061-:00Rodopa Smolian0-1Litex Lovech
Sat 15.04.061-:00Slavia Sofia2-1Botev Plovdiv
Sat 15.04.061-:00CSKA Sofia2-0Pirin 1922 Blagoevgra
Sat 15.04.061-:00Beroe St. Zagora2-1Nafteks Burgas
Sat 15.04.061-:00Cherno More Varna0-0Lokomotiv Plovdiv
Round 23
Tue 18.04.061-:00Lokomotiv Plovdiv1-2Lokomotiv Sofia
Wed 19.04.061-:00Botev Plovdiv3-1Vihren Sandanski
Wed 19.04.061-:00Litex Lovech2-1Slavia Sofia
Wed 19.04.061-:00Belasitza Petrich0-1Rodopa Smolian
Wed 19.04.061-:00Levski Sofia3-1Cherno More Varna
Wed 19.04.061-:00Pirin 1922 Blagoevgra0-0Beroe St. Zagora
Wed 19.04.061-:00CSKA Sofia1-1Marek Dupnitza
Round 24
Sun 23.04.061-:00Marek Dupnitza3-0Botev Plovdiv
Sun 23.04.061-:00Lokomotiv Sofia0-2Levski Sofia
Sun 23.04.061-:00Rodopa Smolian1-2Lokomotiv Plovdiv
Sun 23.04.061-:00Slavia Sofia1-0Belasitza Petrich
Sun 23.04.061-:00Vihren Sandanski1-5Litex Lovech
Sun 23.04.061-:00Beroe St. Zagora1-4CSKA Sofia
Sun 23.04.061-:00Cherno More Varna1-0Nafteks Burgas
Round 25
Sat 29.04.061-:00Belasitza Petrich2-0Vihren Sandanski
Sat 29.04.061-:00Lokomotiv Plovdiv3-0Slavia Sofia
Sat 29.04.061-:00Levski Sofia6-1Rodopa Smolian
Sat 29.04.061-:00Nafteks Burgas0-1Lokomotiv Sofia
Sat 29.04.061-:00Pirin 1922 Blagoevgra0-1Cherno More Varna
Sat 29.04.061-:00Beroe St. Zagora0-0Marek Dupnitza
Sun 30.04.061-:00Litex Lovech2-0Botev Plovdiv
Round 26
Sat 06.05.061-:00Marek Dupnitza0-0Litex Lovech
Sat 06.05.061-:00Lokomotiv Sofia5-0Pirin 1922 Blagoevgra
Sat 06.05.061-:00Rodopa Smolian1-2Nafteks Burgas
Sat 06.05.061-:00Slavia Sofia2-2Levski Sofia
Sat 06.05.061-:00Vihren Sandanski1-1Lokomotiv Plovdiv
Sat 06.05.061-:00Botev Plovdiv0-0Belasitza Petrich
Sat 06.05.061-:00Cherno More Varna0-0CSKA Sofia
Round 27
Tue 16.05.061-:00Belasitza Petrich1-2Litex Lovech
Tue 16.05.061-:00Lokomotiv Plovdiv0-0Botev Plovdiv
Tue 16.05.061-:00Levski Sofia2-0Vihren Sandanski
Tue 16.05.061-:00Nafteks Burgas1-0Slavia Sofia
Tue 16.05.061-:00Pirin 1922 Blagoevgra2-2Rodopa Smolian
Tue 16.05.061-:00CSKA Sofia3-2Lokomotiv Sofia
Tue 16.05.061-:00Beroe St. Zagora0-4Cherno More Varna
Round 28
Sat 20.05.061-:00Marek Dupnitza1-3Belasitza Petrich
Sat 20.05.061-:00Lokomotiv Sofia4-1Beroe St. Zagora
Sat 20.05.061-:00Rodopa Smolian1-0CSKA Sofia
Sat 20.05.061-:00Slavia Sofia3-1Pirin 1922 Blagoevgra
Sat 20.05.061-:00Vihren Sandanski2-0Nafteks Burgas
Sat 20.05.061-:00Botev Plovdiv1-2Levski Sofia
Sat 20.05.061-:00Litex Lovech3-1Lokomotiv Plovdiv
Round 29
Sat 27.05.061-:00Levski Sofia1-1Litex Lovech
Sun 28.05.061-:00Lokomotiv Plovdiv1-2Belasitza Petrich
Sun 28.05.061-:00Nafteks Burgas1-1Botev Plovdiv
Sun 28.05.061-:00Pirin 1922 Blagoevgra3-1Vihren Sandanski
Sun 28.05.061-:00CSKA Sofia2-1Slavia Sofia
Sun 28.05.061-:00Beroe St. Zagora3-0Rodopa Smolian
Sun 28.05.061-:00Cherno More Varna2-0Marek Dupnitza
Round 30
Wed 31.05.061-:00Marek Dupnitza3-1Lokomotiv Plovdiv
Wed 31.05.061-:00Lokomotiv Sofia2-1Cherno More Varna
Wed 31.05.061-:00Slavia Sofia4-2Beroe St. Zagora
Wed 31.05.061-:00Vihren Sandanski1-3CSKA Sofia
Wed 31.05.061-:00Botev Plovdiv0-0Pirin 1922 Blagoevgra
Wed 31.05.061-:00Litex Lovech1-0Nafteks Burgas
Wed 31.05.061-:00Belasitza Petrich2-1Levski Sofia
Todor 66
Footbal index
Bulgaria Sports Archive
Toto 1 24.08.1975
Bulgaria Football Championship index
Bulgarian Football Years index
Bulgaria Football Cups index
Bulgarian National Team index
Purva Liga 2020-2021
Purva Liga 2019-2020 Final
Purva Liga 2019-2020
Purva Liga 2018-2019 Final
Purva Liga 2018-2019
Purva Liga 2017-2018 Final
Purva Liga 2017-2018
Purva Liga 2016-2017 Final
Purva Liga 2016-2017
A RFG 2015-2016
A RFG 2014-2015
A RFG 2013-2014
A RFG 2012-2013
A RFG 2011-2012
A RFG 2010-2011
A RFG 2009-2010
A RFG 2008-2009
A RFG 2007-2008
A RFG 2006-2007
A RFG 2005-2006
A RFG 2004-2005
A RFG 2003-2004
PPFL 2002-2003
PPFL 2001-2002
PPFL 2000-2001
A FG 1999-2000
A FG 1998-1999
A FG 1997-1998
A FG 1996-1997
A FG 1995-1996
A FG 1994-1995
A FG 1993-1994
A FG 1992-1993
A FG 1991-1992
A FG 1990-1991
A RFG 1989-1990
A RFG 1988-1989
A RFG 1987-1988
A RFG 1986-1987
A RFG 1985-1986
A RFG 1984-1985
A RFG 1983-1984
A RFG 1982-1983
A RFG 1981-1982
A RFG 1980-1981
A RFG 1979-1980
A RFG 1978-1979
A RFG 1977-1978
A RFG 1976-1977
A RFG 1975-1976
A RFG 1974-1975
A RFG 1973-1974
A RFG 1972-1973
A RFG 1971-1972
A RFG 1970-1971
A RFG 1969-1970
A RFG 1968-1969
Pre-Reforms II
A RFG 1967-1968
A RFG 1966-1967
A RFG 1965-1966
A RFG 1964-1965
A RFG 1963-1964
A RFG 1962-1963
A RFG 1961-1962
A RFG 1960-1961
A RFG 1959-1960
A RFG 1958-1959
A RFG 1958
A RFG 1957
A RFG 1956
A RFG 1955
A RFG 1954
A RFG 1953
A RFG 1952
A RFG 1951
A RFG 1950
Sofia 1949
Pre-Reforms
National Division
National Division?1949-1950
National Division?1948-1949
Elimination
State Championship 1947-1948
State Championship 1946-1947
State Championship 1945-1946
State Championship 1944-1945
War
Elimination
State Championship 1943-1944
State Championship 1942-1943
State Championship 1941-1942
State Championship 1940-1941
Pre-War
National Division
1940-1941
National Division 1939-1940
1940_II
National Division 1938-1939
1939_II
National Division 1937-1938
1938_II
Elimination
State Championship 1935-1936
State Championship 1934-1935
State Championship 1933-1934
State Championship 1932-1933
State Championship 1931-1932
State Championship 1930-1931
State Championship 1929-1930
State Championship 1928-1929
State Championship 1927-1928
1927
State Championship 1925-1926
State Championship 1924-1925
State Championship 1923-1924
.

Prepared and maintained by Todor Krastev

todor1966@yahoo.com
Last updated: 18 Jan 2021
Facebook Todor Krastev

Quantcast