Football Bulgaria A Football Group 2011/2012 - Champion Ludogorets Razgrad
Bulgarian version 2012 bg.index 2012
Final Rankingpwdlgfga
1. Ludogorets Razgrad70224473:16
2. CSKA Sofia69223560:19
3. Levski Sofia62202861:28
4. Chernomoretz B-S Burgas60179457:23
5. Litex Lovech59178557:28
6. Lokomotiv Plovdiv57176744:39
7. Cherno More Varna521641046:25
8. Slavia Sofia51156942:36
9. Minyor Pernik368121035:40
10.Beroe St. Zagora35981330:37
11.Montana31871529:51
12.Botev Vratza29781530:44
13.Lokomotiv Sofia24591626:50
14.Vidima-Rakovski Sevlievo15362119:59
15.Kaliakra Kavarna11252326:77
16.Svetkavitza Tyrgoviste815248:71
Ludogoretes Razgrad won a double and qualifed to 2QR of Europe Cups Men CL 2013.
CSKA Sofia, Levski Sofia and Lokomotiv Plovdiv to 2QR of Europe Cups Europa League 2013.
Lokomotiv Plovdiv as loosing finalsit od Bulgaria Cup/2012.
Vidima-Rakovski Sevlievo, Kaliakra Kavarna and Svetkavitza Tyrgoviste were relegated.
Pirin Gotse Delchev and Etar Veliko Tarnovo were promoted.
Promotion play-off at Slavia Stadium, Sofia
30.05Botev Plovdiv2-0Sportist Svoge2-0
Botev Plovdiv was promoted.
TeamMontCherLevsBoteMinyLiteLudoLokoCherKaliCSKALokoBeroVidiSvetSlav
Montana---- 22.3 11.3 25.3 31.3 19.4 28.4 13.5 23.512.828.817.91.1021.106.1119.11
--1:30:32:01:21:01:41:12:42:10:52:20:01:00:01:2
Cherno More Varna6.8----12.8 12.327.8 25.318.9 1.41.10 18.421.10 28.44.11 14.519.11 23.5
2:0--3:11:02:00:10:13:00:27:10:01:22:02:11:02:0
Levski Sofia21.8 4.3----27.8 25.317.9 2.42.10 18.421.10 29.45.11 11.519.11 23.58.8
1:02:1--3:00:13:20:14:02:23:21:03:22:02:17:01:0
Botev Vratza10.920.8 18.3----19.9 2.430.9 17.421.10 29.45.11 12.518.11 23.56.8 3.3
2:40:10:2--0:01:30:12:00:06:22:21:11:12:21:00:1
Minyor Pernik24.9 17.311.9 28.3----1.10 18.421.10 27.44.11 12.520.11 23.56.8 4.320.8
3:10:10:11:3--2:20:71:21:11:12:00:01:11:03:01:1
Litex Lovech15.1010.9 29.324.9 7.4----24.10 29.44.11 12.520.11 23.57.8 3.321.8 17.3
0:01:01:03:12:2--2:12:00:05:00:26:22:13:06:01:0
Ludogorets Razgrad31.10 29.325.9 7.415.10 22.4----4.11 12.519.11 23.56.8 3.320.8 18.311.9
3:00:22:13:04:11:1--4:03:12:01:00:03:04:05:06:0
Lokomotiv Sofia13.1124.9 8.416.10 21.431.10 6.5----20.11 23.57.8 5.321.8 16.39.9 28.3
1:10:01:10:11:11:20:1--0:43:21:22:03:00:14:1-:3
Chernomoretz B-S Burgas27.11 8.416.10 22.427.10 5.513.11 19.5----6.8 4.320.8 17.310.9 29.325.9
2:03:22:03:11:01:10:01:1--1:02:02:02:24:06:02:3
Kaliakra Kavarna 3.318.10 23.427.10 5.57.3 19.526.11 21.3----21.8 18.310.9 28.326.9 7.4
2:30:51:40:02:20:20:40:00:4--1:21:23:13:21:11:2
CSKA Sofia 18.3 22.428.10 7.512.11 19.528.11 22.312.8 11.3----12.9 28.326.9 9.415.10
2:04:11:02:03:14:12:24:01:03:1--3:01:04:13:01:2
Lokomotiv Plovdiv 28.327.10 6.512.11 19.527.11 21.312.8 10.328.8 25.3----23.9 6.415.10 23.4
1:01:03:22:11:12:11:02:12:02:00:3--4:23:22:02:1
Beroe St. Zagora 8.4 5.513.11 19.526.11 21.312.8 9.327.8 24.317.9 2.4----14.10 22.426.10
2:02:01:21:20:01:11:21:01:23:10:11:1--1:02:01:0
Vidima-Rakovski Sevlievo 22.411.11 18.527.11 20.312.8 10.328.8 24.316.9 1.41.10 17.4----27.10 5.5
1:20:01:60:10:31:10:52:20:11:00:10:30:1--1:01:2
Svetkavitza Tyrgoviste 7.5 18.527.11 21.313.8 10.327.8 25.317.9 1.42.10 19.421.10 29.4----12.11
1:21:30:10:00:31:30:11:10:31:00:30:11:30:0--0:3
Slavia Sofia 18.528.11 21.313.8 11.328.8 24.318.9 2.43.10 19.421.10 28.44.11 13.5----
1:11:10:33:22:10:23:22:11:13:00:13:00:01:12:0--
TeamMontCherLevsBoteMinyLiteLudoLokoCherKaliCSKALokoBeroVidiSvetSlav
datetimeteam 1scoreteam 2HT
Round 1
06.0818:00Cherno More Varna2-0Montana0-0
06.0818:00Botev Vratza1-0Svetkavitza Tyrgovist0-0
06.0818:00Minyor Pernik1-0Vidima-Rakovski Sevli0-0
06.0820:00Ludogorets Razgrad0-0Lokomotiv Plovdiv0-0
06.0820:00Chernomoretz B-S Burg1-0Kaliakra Kavarna0-0
07.0820:00Litex Lovech2-1Beroe St. Zagora0-1
07.0820:30Lokomotiv Sofia1-2CSKA Sofia0-1
08.0820:00Levski Sofia1-0Slavia Sofia0-0
Round 2
12.0818:00Montana2-1Kaliakra Kavarna0-0
12.0818:00Lokomotiv Plovdiv2-1Lokomotiv Sofia2-0
12.0818:00Beroe St. Zagora1-2Ludogorets Razgrad1-0
12.0818:00Cherno More Varna3-1Levski Sofia1-0
12.0818:00Vidima-Rakovski Sevli1-1Litex Lovech0-0
12.0820:00CSKA Sofia1-0Chernomoretz B-S Burg0-0
13.0818:00Svetkavitza Tyrgovist0-3Minyor Pernik0-2
13.0818:00Slavia Sofia3-2Botev Vratza2-1
Round 3
20.0818:00Botev Vratza0-1Cherno More Varna0-0
20.0818:00Minyor Pernik1-1Slavia Sofia1-1
20.0820:00Ludogorets Razgrad4-0Vidima-Rakovski Sevli2-0
20.0820:00Chernomoretz B-S Burg2-0Lokomotiv Plovdiv0-0
21.0818:00Levski Sofia1-0Montana1-0
21.0818:00Lokomotiv Sofia3-0Beroe St. Zagora2-0
21.0820:00Litex Lovech6-0Svetkavitza Tyrgovist1-0
21.0820:30Kaliakra Kavarna1-2CSKA Sofia0-2
Round 4
27.0818:00Cherno More Varna2-0Minyor Pernik2-0
27.0818:00Beroe St. Zagora1-2Chernomoretz B-S Burg0-0
27.0818:00Svetkavitza Tyrgovist0-1Ludogorets Razgrad0-0
27.0820:00Levski Sofia3-0Botev Vratza3-0
28.0817:30Montana0-5CSKA Sofia0-0
28.0818:00Lokomotiv Plovdiv2-0Kaliakra Kavarna2-0
28.0818:00Vidima-Rakovski Sevli2-2Lokomotiv Sofia0-0
28.0818:00Slavia Sofia0-2Litex Lovech0-1
Round 5
09.0917:00Lokomotiv Sofia4-1Svetkavitza Tyrgovist2-0
10.0917:00Botev Vratza2-4Montana0-2
10.0919:00Chernomoretz B-S Burg4-0Vidima-Rakovski Sevli4-0
10.0919:00Kaliakra Kavarna3-1Beroe St. Zagora3-0
10.0920:00Litex Lovech1-0Cherno More Varna1-0
11.0917:00Minyor Pernik0-1Levski Sofia0-0
11.0919:00Ludogorets Razgrad6-0Slavia Sofia1-0
12.0920:00CSKA Sofia3-0Lokomotiv Plovdiv2-0
Round 6
16.0917:00Vidima-Rakovski Sevli1-0Kaliakra Kavarna1-0
17.0916:30Beroe St. Zagora0-1CSKA Sofia0-1
17.0917:00Montana2-2Lokomotiv Plovdiv2-1
17.0917:00Svetkavitza Tyrgovist0-3Chernomoretz B-S Burg0-1
17.0920:30Levski Sofia3-2Litex Lovech2-0
18.0916:30Slavia Sofia2-1Lokomotiv Sofia1-1
18.0917:00Cherno More Varna0-1Ludogorets Razgrad0-0
19.0917:00Botev Vratza0-0Minyor Pernik0-0
Round 7
23.0917:00Lokomotiv Plovdiv4-2Beroe St. Zagora2-0
24.0917:00Minyor Pernik3-1Montana1-1
24.0919:00Litex Lovech3-1Botev Vratza1-1
24.0920:00Lokomotiv Sofia0-0Cherno More Varna0-0
25.0917:00Ludogorets Razgrad2-1Levski Sofia1-1
25.0919:00Chernomoretz B-S Burg2-3Slavia Sofia1-2
26.0919.00Kaliakra Kavarna1-1Svetkavitza Tyrgovist0-0
26.0920:00CSKA Sofia4-1Vidima-Rakovski Sevli2-1
Round 8
30.0916:00Botev Vratza0-1Ludogorets Razgrad0-0
01.1016:00Montana0-0Beroe St. Zagora0-0
01.1016:00Cherno More Varna0-2Chernomoretz B-S Burg0-1
01.1016:00Minyor Pernik2-2Litex Lovech1-1
01.1016:00Vidima-Rakovski Sevli0-3Lokomotiv Plovdiv0-1
02.1016:00Svetkavitza Tyrgovist0-3CSKA Sofia0-0
02.1018:00Levski Sofia4-0Lokomotiv Sofia4-0
03.10--:--Slavia Sofia3-0Kaliakra Kavarna
Round 9
14.1016:00Beroe St. Zagora1-0Vidima-Rakovski Sevli0-0
15.1016:00Ludogorets Razgrad4-1Minyor Pernik0-1
15.1016:00Lokomotiv Plovdiv2-0Svetkavitza Tyrgovist2-0
15.1018:00CSKA Sofia1-2Slavia Sofia0-2
15.1018:00Litex Lovech0-0Montana0-0
16.1016:00Lokomotiv Sofia0-1Botev Vratza0-0
16.1018:00Chernomoretz B-S Burg2-0Levski Sofia0-0
18.1018:00Kaliakra Kavarna0-5Cherno More Varna0-2
Round 10
21.1016:00Montana1-0Vidima-Rakovski Sevli1-0
21.1016:00Cherno More Varna0-0CSKA Sofia0-0
21.1016:00Botev Vratza0-0Chernomoretz B-S Burg0-0
21.1016:00Minyor Pernik1-2Lokomotiv Sofia0-1
21.1016:00Svetkavitza Tyrgovist1-3Beroe St. Zagora0-1
21.1016:00Slavia Sofia3-0Lokomotiv Plovdiv2-0
21.1018:00Levski Sofia3-2Kaliakra Kavarna2-1
24.1018:00Litex Lovech2-1Ludogorets Razgrad2-1
Round 11
26.1018:00Beroe St. Zagora1-0Slavia Sofia1-0
27.1014:30Lokomotiv Plovdiv1-0Cherno More Varna0-0
27.1014:30Vidima-Rakovski Sevli1-0Svetkavitza Tyrgovist0-0
27.1016:30Chernomoretz B-S Burg1-0Minyor Pernik1-0
27.1016:30Kaliakra Kavarna0-0Botev Vratza0-0
28.1017:45CSKA Sofia1-0Levski Sofia1-0
31.1014:30Ludogorets Razgrad3-0Montana3-0
31.1018:00Lokomotiv Sofia1-2Litex Lovech0-1
Round 12
04.1114:30Minyor Pernik1-1Kaliakra Kavarna0-0
04.1114:30Cherno More Varna2-0Beroe St. Zagora2-0
04.1114:30Ludogorets Razgrad4-0Lokomotiv Sofia1-0
04.1114:30Slavia Sofia1-1Vidima-Rakovski Sevli1-0
04.1118:00Litex Lovech0-0Chernomoretz B-S Burg0-0
05.1114:30Botev Vratza2-2CSKA Sofia1-2
05.1116:30Levski Sofia3-2Lokomotiv Plovdiv1-2
06.1114:30Montana0-0Svetkavitza Tyrgovist0-0
Round 13
11.1114:30Vidima-Rakovski Sevli0-0Cherno More Varna0-0
12.1114:30Lokomotiv Plovdiv2-1Botev Vratza1-1
12.1114:30Svetkavitza Tyrgovist0-3Slavia Sofia0-1
12.1116:30CSKA Sofia3-1Minyor Pernik1-0
13.1114:30Lokomotiv Sofia1-1Montana0-0
13.1116:00Beroe St. Zagora1-2Levski Sofia0-1
13.1118:00Chernomoretz B-S Burg0-0Ludogorets Razgrad0-0
07.0315:30Kaliakra Kavarna0-2Litex Lovech
Played after winter break.
Round 14
18.1114:30Botev Vratza1-1Beroe St. Zagora1-1
19.1114:30Montana1-2Slavia Sofia0-0
19.1114:30Ludogorets Razgrad2-0Kaliakra Kavarna0-0
19.1114:30Cherno More Varna1-0Svetkavitza Tyrgovist1-0
19.1116:30Levski Sofia2-1Vidima-Rakovski Sevli1-1
20.1114:30Minyor Pernik0-0Lokomotiv Plovdiv0-0
20.1114:30Lokomotiv Sofia0-4Chernomoretz B-S Burg0-3
20.1116:30Litex Lovech0-2CSKA Sofia0-0
Round 15
26.1114:30Kaliakra Kavarna0-0Lokomotiv Sofia0-0
26.1116:30Beroe St. Zagora0-0Minyor Pernik0-0
27.1113:30Svetkavitza Tyrgovist0-1Levski Sofia0-0
27.1114:30Lokomotiv Plovdiv2-1Litex Lovech1-0
27.1114:30Vidima-Rakovski Sevli0-1Botev Vratza0-0
27.1114:30Chernomoretz B-S Burg2-0Montana2-0
28.1116:30Slavia Sofia1-1Cherno More Varna0-1
28.1118:00CSKA Sofia2-2Ludogorets Razgrad2-0
Autumn Rankingpwdlgfga
1. Ludogorets Razgrad36113133:7
2. CSKA Sofia36113132:10
3. Chernomoretz B-S Burgas33103225:5
4. Levski Sofia33110426:16
5. Litex Lovech2884326:14
6. Slavia Sofia2783424:20
7. Lokomotiv Plovdiv2783422:18
8. Cherno More Varna2574417:7
9. Minyor Pernik1536614:18
10.Montana1435712:24
11.Botev Vratza1435712:20
12.Lokomotiv Sofia1334816:26
13.Beroe St. Zagora1233913:23
14.Vidima-Rakovski Sevlievo102498:25
15.Kaliakra Kavarna714109:26
16.Svetkavitza Tyrgoviste202133:33
The score of te game Kaliakra Kavarna - Litex Lovech is included altough was played after the winter break.
datetimeteam 1scoreteam 2HT
Round 17 Sunday 04.03
03.0315:30Ludogorets Razgrad3-0Beroe St. Zagora0-0
03.0315:30Kaliakra Kavarna2-3Montana0-1
03.0315:30Botev Vratza0-1Slavia Sofia0-0
03.0317:30Litex Lovech3-0Vidima-Rakovski Sevli2-0
04.0313:30Levski Sofia2-1Cherno More Varna1-0
04.0315:30Minyor Pernik3-0Svetkavitza Tyrgovist1-0
04.0315:45Chernomoretz B-S Burg2-0CSKA Sofia0-0
05.0315:30Lokomotiv Sofia2-0Lokomotiv Plovdiv0-0
Round 18 Sunday 11.03
09.0317:30Beroe St. Zagora1-0Lokomotiv Sofia1-0
10.0315:30Lokomotiv Plovdiv2-0Chernomoretz B-S Burg1-0
10.0315:30Vidima-Rakovski Sevli0-5Ludogorets Razgrad0-4
10.0315:30Svetkavitza Tyrgovist1-3Litex Lovech0-1
11.0313:30CSKA Sofia3-1Kaliakra Kavarna1-0
11.0315:30Montana0-3Levski Sofia0-1
11.0315:30Slavia Sofia2-1Minyor Pernik2-0
12.0315:30Cherno More Varna1-0Botev Vratza0-0
Round 19 Sunday 18.03
16.0315:30Lokomotiv Sofia0-1Vidima-Rakovski Sevli0-0
17.0315:30Minyor Pernik0-1Cherno More Varna0-1
17.0315:30Litex Lovech1-0Slavia Sofia1-0
17.0317:30Chernomoretz B-S Burg2-2Beroe St. Zagora1-1
18.0313:30Ludogorets Razgrad5-0Svetkavitza Tyrgovist1-0
18.0315:30Botev Vratza0-2Levski Sofia0-0
18.0317:30Kaliakra Kavarna1-2Lokomotiv Plovdiv0-2
18.0320:00CSKA Sofia2-0Montana1-0
Round 16 Midweek 20-22.03 Postponed games from 24-25.02.
20.0315:30Vidima-Rakovski Sevli0-3Minyor Pernik0-2
21.0314:00Lokomotiv Plovdiv1-0Ludogorets Razgrad0-0
21.0315:30Slavia Sofia0-3Levski Sofia0-1
21.0317:30Kaliakra Kavarna0-4Chernomoretz B-S Burg0-0
21.0320:00Beroe St. Zagora1-1Litex Lovech1-1
22.0313:30Svetkavitza Tyrgovist0-0Botev Vratza0-0
22.0315:30Montana1-3Cherno More Varna1-2
22.0320:00CSKA Sofia4-0Lokomotiv Sofia1-0
Round 20 Sunday 25.03
24.0315:30Slavia Sofia3-2Ludogorets Razgrad1-1
24.0315:30Vidima-Rakovski Sevli0-1Chernomoretz B-S Burg0-1
24.0317:30Beroe St. Zagora3-1Kaliakra Kavarna2-0
25.0313:30Montana2-0Botev Vratza2-0
25.0313:30Levski Sofia0-1Minyor Pernik0-0
25.0315:30Cherno More Varna0-1Litex Lovech0-0
25.0315:30Lokomotiv Plovdiv0-3CSKA Sofia0-1
25.0315:30Svetkavitza Tyrgovist1-1Lokomotiv Sofia1-0
Round 21 Midweek 28-29.03
28.0315:30Minyor Pernik1-3Botev Vratza1-3
28.0315:30Lokomotiv Plovdiv1-0Montana1-0
28.0315:30Lokomotiv Sofia0-3Slavia Sofia
28.0317:30Kaliakra Kavarna3-2Vidima-Rakovski Sevli2-1
28.0319:00CSKA Sofia1-0Beroe St. Zagora1-0
29.0315:30Ludogorets Razgrad0-2Cherno More Varna0-1
29.0317:45Litex Lovech1-0Levski Sofia1-0
29.0318:00Chernomoretz B-S Burg6-0Svetkavitza Tyrgovist2-0
Round 22 Sunday 01.04
31.0315:30Montana1-2Minyor Pernik0-0
01.0413:30Vidima-Rakovski Sevli0-1CSKA Sofia0-0
01.0415:30Cherno More Varna3-0Lokomotiv Sofia1-0
01.0415:30Svetkavitza Tyrgovist1-0Kaliakra Kavarna1-0
02.0415:30Botev Vratza1-3Litex Lovech0-0
02.0415:30Slavia Sofia1-1Chernomoretz B-S Burg1-1
02.0417:30Beroe St. Zagora1-1Lokomotiv Plovdiv1-0
02.0419:30Levski Sofia0-1Ludogorets Razgrad0-1
Round 23 Sunday 08.04
06.0417:30Lokomotiv Plovdiv3-2Vidima-Rakovski Sevli2-1
07.0415:30Litex Lovech2-2Minyor Pernik0-1
07.0417:30Ludogorets Razgrad3-0Botev Vratza1-0
07.0419:00Kaliakra Kavarna1-2Slavia Sofia0-0
08.0413:30Chernomoretz B-S Burg3-2Cherno More Varna1-0
08.0416:00Lokomotiv Sofia1-1Levski Sofia1-0
08.0417:00Beroe St. Zagora2-0Montana0-0
09.0420:00CSKA Sofia3-0Svetkavitza Tyrgovist3-0
Round 24 Midweek 17-19.04
17.0417:00Botev Vratza2-0Lokomotiv Sofia1-0
17.0417:00Vidima-Rakovski Sevli0-1Beroe St. Zagora0-0
18.0417:00Cherno More Varna7-1Kaliakra Kavarna3-0
18.0416:30Minyor Pernik0-7Ludogorets Razgrad0-4
Minyor fielded Junior team protesting against bad refering in previous game.
18.0419:00Levski Sofia2-2Chernomoretz B-S Burg1-1
19.0415:00Svetkavitza Tyrgovist0-1Lokomotiv Plovdiv0-0
19.0416:30Slavia Sofia0-1CSKA Sofia0-0
19.0417:00Montana1-0Litex Lovech0-0
Delayed one day due to rain. Litex finished with 8 men.
Round 25 Sunday 22.04
21.0417:00Lokomotiv Sofia1-1Minyor Pernik1-0
22.0413:30CSKA Sofia4-1Cherno More Varna3-1
22.0415:00Vidima-Rakovski Sevli1-2Montana0-1
22.0417:00Beroe St. Zagora2-0Svetkavitza Tyrgovist2-0
22.0417:30Ludogorets Razgrad1-1Litex Lovech0-0
22.0419:00Chernomoretz B-S Burg3-1Botev Vratza2-1
23.0417:00Lokomotiv Plovdiv2-1Slavia Sofia2-0
23.0420:00Kaliakra Kavarna1-4Levski Sofia1-1
Round 26 Sunday 29.04
27.0417:00Minyor Pernik1-1Chernomoretz B-S Burg0-0
28.0417:00Montana1-4Ludogorets Razgrad0-2
28.0417:00Slavia Sofia0-0Beroe St. Zagora0-0
28.0415:30Cherno More Varna1-2Lokomotiv Plovdiv0-0
29.0415:30Botev Vratza6-2Kaliakra Kavarna3-0
29.0417:45Levski Sofia1-0CSKA Sofia0-0
29.0417:00Svetkavitza Tyrgovist0-0Vidima-Rakovski Sevli0-0
29.0420:00Litex Lovech2-0Lokomotiv Sofia0-0
Round 27 Sunday 05.05
05.0516:00Kaliakra Kavarna2-2Minyor Pernik1-1
05.0518:00Vidima-Rakovski Sevli1-2Slavia Sofia1-1
05.0518:00Beroe St. Zagora2-0Cherno More Varna2-0
05.0520:00Chernomoretz B-S Burg1-1Litex Lovech1-1
06.0516:00Lokomotiv Sofia0-1Ludogorets Razgrad0-1
06.0517:45Lokomotiv Plovdiv3-2Levski Sofia2-2
07.0517:00Svetkavitza Tyrgovist1-2Montana0-0
07.0520:00CSKA Sofia2-0Botev Vratza1-0
Round 28 Sunday 12.05
11.0520:00Levski Sofia2-0Beroe St. Zagora1-0
12.0516:00Ludogorets Razgrad3-1Chernomoretz B-S Burg2-1
12.0517:00Minyor Pernik2-0CSKA Sofia0-0
12.0518:00Botev Vratza1-1Lokomotiv Plovdiv0-0
12.0520:00Litex Lovech5-0Kaliakra Kavarna2-0
13.0518:00Montana1-1Lokomotiv Sofia1-0
13.0518:00Slavia Sofia2-0Svetkavitza Tyrgovist1-0
14.0518:00Cherno More Varna2-1Vidima-Rakovski Sevli1-1
Round 29 Sunday 19.05
19.0516:30Chernomoretz B-S Burg1-1Lokomotiv Sofia0-1
19.0516:30Kaliakra Kavarna0-4Ludogorets Razgrad0-1
19.0516:30CSKA Sofia4-1Litex Lovech2-0
19.0516:30Lokomotiv Plovdiv1-1Minyor Pernik0-1
19.0516:30Beroe St. Zagora1-2Botev Vratza0-0
19.0516:30Vidima-Rakovski Sevli1-6Levski Sofia1-5
19.0516:30Svetkavitza Tyrgovist1-3Cherno More Varna1-1
19.0516:30Slavia Sofia1-1Montana1-0
Round 30 Midweek 23.05
23.0516:00Montana2-4Chernomoretz B-S Burg0-2
23.0516:00Cherno More Varna2-0Slavia Sofia0-0
23.0516:00Levski Sofia7-0Svetkavitza Tyrgovist3-0
23.0516:00Botev Vratza2-2Vidima-Rakovski Sevli0-2
23.0516:00Minyor Pernik1-1Beroe St. Zagora0-0
23.0516:00Litex Lovech6-2Lokomotiv Plovdiv2-2
23.0516:00Lokomotiv Sofia3-2Kaliakra Kavarna0-1
23.0520:00Ludogorets Razgrad1-0CSKA Sofia1-0
Autumn Rankingpwdlgfga
1. Ludogorets Razgrad34111340:9
2. CSKA Sofia33110428:9
3. Litex Lovech3194231:14
4. Lokomotiv Plovdiv3093322:21
5. Levski Sofia2992435:12
6. Chernomoretz B-S Burgas2776232:18
7. Cherno More Varna2790629:18
8. Slavia Sofia2473518:16
9. Beroe St. Zagora2365417:14
10.Minyor Pernik2156421:22
11.Montana1752817:27
12.Botev Vratza1543818:24
13.Lokomotiv Sofia1125810:24
14.Svetkavitza Tyrgoviste613115:38
15.Vidima-Rakovski Sevlievo5121211:34
16.Kaliakra Kavarna4111317:51
The score of te game Kaliakra Kavarna - Litex Lovech is excluded altough was played after the winter break.
Ranking of matches betwwen Sofia Teams.
Final Rankingpwdlgfga
1. Levski Sofia1341110:2
2. CSKA Sofia124029:4
3. Slavia Sofia93037:7
4. Lokomotiv Sofia10153:16
TeamLevsSlavLokoCSKA
Levski Sofia---1:04:0 1:0
Slavia Sofia 0:3---2:1 0:1
Lokomotiv Sofia 1:1 -:3---1:2
CSKA Sofia1:01:2 4:0---
Points after games1234.5.6.7.8.9.10.11.12.13.14.15.16.17.18.19.20.21.22.23.24.25.26.27.28.29.30.
1. Ludogorets Razgrad147101316192225252831323536394245454545485154555861646770
2. CSKA Sofia369121518212424252829323536363942454851545760636366666969
3. Levski Sofia33691215151818212124273033363942454545454647505353565962
4. Chernomoretz B-S Burgas33691215151821222526273033363637404346475051545556565760
5. Litex Lovech347101313161718212425252528313437384144474848495253565659
6. Lokomotiv Plovdiv144778111417172020232427273033363639404346495255565757
7. Cherno More Varna369121212131316171720212425252831343437404043434343464952
8. Slavia Sofia034447101316191920232627303333333639404343434447505151
9. Minyor Pernik367778111212121213131415181818212424272828293031343536
10.Beroe St. Zagora00000001471010101112121516172020212427303134343435
11.Montana033367789121213141414171717172020202023262629303131
12.Botev Vratza3333344478910101114141414151518181821212424252829
13.Lokomotiv Sofia003477888111111121213161616161717171818191919202124
14.Vidima-Rakovski Sevlievo011225555589101010101013131313131313131414141415
15.Kaliakra Kavarna0000334444566777777710101010101011111111
16.Svetkavitza Tyrgoviste000000111112222222344777788888
Home Rankingpwdlgfga
1. CSKA Sofia40131138:9
2. Lokomotiv Plovdiv40131128:14
3. Ludogorets Razgrad38122141:6
4. Levski Sofia37121234:12
5. Litex Lovech36113134:9
6. Chernomoretz B-S Burgas34104132:10
7. Cherno More Varna31101426:9
8. Slavia Sofia2675322:16
9. Beroe St. Zagora2473518:12
10.Minyor Pernik1846517:21
11.Lokomotiv Sofia1644717:20
12.Montana1644715:27
13.Botev Vratza1536618:20
14.Kaliakra Kavarna1024915:34
15.Vidima-Rakovski Sevlievo923108:28
16.Svetkavitza Tyrgoviste613116:27
Away Rankingpwdlgfga
1. Ludogorets Razgrad32102332:10
2. CSKA Sofia2992422:10
3. Chernomoretz B-S Burgas2675325:13
4. Levski Sofia2581627:16
5. Slavia Sofia2581620:20
6. Litex Lovech2365423:19
7. Cherno More Varna2163620:16
8. Minyor Pernik1846518:19
9. Lokomotiv Plovdiv1745616:25
10.Montana1543814:24
11.Botev Vratza1442912:24
12.Beroe St. Zagora1125812:25
13.Lokomotiv Sofia81599:30
14.Vidima-Rakovski Sevlievo6131111:31
15.Svetkavitza Tyrgoviste202132:44
16.Kaliakra Kavarna1011411:43
Todor 66
Footbal index
Bulgaria Sports Archive
Toto 1 24.08.1975
Bulgaria Football Championship index
Bulgarian Football Years index
Bulgaria Football Cups index
Bulgarian National Team index
Purva Liga 2020-2021
Purva Liga 2019-2020 Final
Purva Liga 2019-2020
Purva Liga 2018-2019 Final
Purva Liga 2018-2019
Purva Liga 2017-2018 Final
Purva Liga 2017-2018
Purva Liga 2016-2017 Final
Purva Liga 2016-2017
A RFG 2015-2016
A RFG 2014-2015
A RFG 2013-2014
A RFG 2012-2013
A RFG 2011-2012
A RFG 2010-2011
A RFG 2009-2010
A RFG 2008-2009
A RFG 2007-2008
A RFG 2006-2007
A RFG 2005-2006
A RFG 2004-2005
A RFG 2003-2004
PPFL 2002-2003
PPFL 2001-2002
PPFL 2000-2001
A FG 1999-2000
A FG 1998-1999
A FG 1997-1998
A FG 1996-1997
A FG 1995-1996
A FG 1994-1995
A FG 1993-1994
A FG 1992-1993
A FG 1991-1992
A FG 1990-1991
A RFG 1989-1990
A RFG 1988-1989
A RFG 1987-1988
A RFG 1986-1987
A RFG 1985-1986
A RFG 1984-1985
A RFG 1983-1984
A RFG 1982-1983
A RFG 1981-1982
A RFG 1980-1981
A RFG 1979-1980
A RFG 1978-1979
A RFG 1977-1978
A RFG 1976-1977
A RFG 1975-1976
A RFG 1974-1975
A RFG 1973-1974
A RFG 1972-1973
A RFG 1971-1972
A RFG 1970-1971
A RFG 1969-1970
A RFG 1968-1969
Pre-Reforms II
A RFG 1967-1968
A RFG 1966-1967
A RFG 1965-1966
A RFG 1964-1965
A RFG 1963-1964
A RFG 1962-1963
A RFG 1961-1962
A RFG 1960-1961
A RFG 1959-1960
A RFG 1958-1959
A RFG 1958
A RFG 1957
A RFG 1956
A RFG 1955
A RFG 1954
A RFG 1953
A RFG 1952
A RFG 1951
A RFG 1950
Sofia 1949
Pre-Reforms
National Division
National Division?1949-1950
National Division?1948-1949
Elimination
State Championship 1947-1948
State Championship 1946-1947
State Championship 1945-1946
State Championship 1944-1945
War
Elimination
State Championship 1943-1944
State Championship 1942-1943
State Championship 1941-1942
State Championship 1940-1941
Pre-War
National Division
1940-1941
National Division 1939-1940
1940_II
National Division 1938-1939
1939_II
National Division 1937-1938
1938_II
Elimination
State Championship 1935-1936
State Championship 1934-1935
State Championship 1933-1934
State Championship 1932-1933
State Championship 1931-1932
State Championship 1930-1931
State Championship 1929-1930
State Championship 1928-1929
State Championship 1927-1928
1927
State Championship 1925-1926
State Championship 1924-1925
State Championship 1923-1924
.

Prepared and maintained by Todor Krastev

todor1966@yahoo.com
Last updated: 18 Jan 2021
Facebook Todor Krastev

Quantcast