Football Bulgaria A Professional League 2018/2019 Regular Season
datetimeteam 1scoreteam 2HTatt.
Round 18> - Midweek
Tue 04.12.1815:00Beroe St. Zagora0-1Cherno More Varna0-1 __350
Tue 04.12.1817:30Lokomotiv Plovdiv0-2Botev Plovdiv0-0 3,600
Wed 05.12.1815:00Etar Veliko Tarnovo2-1Botev Vratsa2-0 __320
Wed 05.12.1817:30Septemvri Sofia2-2Levski Sofia0-0 __570
Thu 06.12.1812:30Vitosha Bistritsa2-0Vereia St. Zagora1-0 ___70
Thu 06.12.1815:00Dunav Ruse1-1Slavia Sofia0-0 __250
Thu 06.12.1817:30CSKA-Sofia Sofia1-1Ludogorets Razgrad0-1 _____
Final Rankingptswondrwlstgfgag+-m
1. Ludogorets Razgrad45143138:12+2618
2. CSKA-Sofia Sofia39123332:7+2518
3. Levski Sofia38122437:15+2218
4. Botev Plovdiv32102627:16+1118
5. Beroe St. Zagora2877425:14+1118
6. Etar Veliko Tarnovo2783719:20-118
7. Cherno More Varna2783725:29-418
8. Botev Vratsa2473822:27-518
9. Lokomotiv Plovdiv2264816:19-318
10.Slavia Sofia2156716:20-418
11.Vitosha Bistritsa20621014:27-1318
12.Dunav Ruse15431120:33-1318
13.Septemvri Sofia11321316:36-2018
14.Vereia St. Zagora505139:41-3218
Home/Away Round Robin - First 6 to Final Group, Rest to Relegation Groups.

2018-2019 Teams

Bulgaria Cup 2018-2019

Champion will play in UEFA Champions League 2019-2020.

2017-2018 Final Round

Next 2 or 3 teams in qualification of Europa League 2019-2020.

Vtora Liga 2017-2018

TableLudoCSKALevsBoteBeroEtarCherBoteLokoSlavVitoDunaSeptVere
Ludogorets Razgrad----1:02:1 1:01:05:1 0:1 3:03:1 2:1
CSKA-Sofia Sofia1:1----0:1 3:03:1 2:02:13:03:0 4:0
Levski Sofia ----4:11:0 2:21:3 2:04:13:02:07:0
Botev Plovdiv2:30:00:1----4:12:02:1 0:1 4:12:0
Beroe St. Zagora1:11:1 2:1---- 0:14:01:02:0 1:06:0
Etar Veliko Tarnovo1:4 1:21:01:1----1:12:1 3:01:0 1:0
Cherno More Varna 1:0 0:01:0----2:1 1:21:03:21:54:2
Botev Vratsa1:40:20:20:1 2:02:1----0:0 1:04:1
Lokomotiv Plovdiv0:10:11:00:2 0:00:2 ----2:42:1 3:0
Slavia Sofia0:01:0 0:01:1 0:11:1----0:22:03:1
Vitosha Bistritsa0:20:2 0:21:1 1:1 1:0----2:12:12:0
Dunav Ruse 0:21:2 1:12:4 3:11:01:13:0----2:0
Septemvri Sofia1:40:32:20:2 0:22:11:21:3 ----1:0
Vereia St. Zagora 1:20:20:1 2:22:20:00:11:10:0----

Round Robin 1

datetimeteam 1 _________scoreteam 2 _________HTatt
Round 1
Fri 20.07.1818:30Vitosha Bistritsa2-1Dunav Ruse0-1 __220
Fri 20.07.1820:45Cherno More Varna2-1Botev Vratsa1-1 1,700
Sat 21.07.1818:30Ludogorets Razgrad1-0Etar Veliko Tarnovo1-0 1,300
Sat 21.07.1820:45Botev Plovdiv0-1Levski Sofia0-0 3,100
Sun 22.07.1818:30Slavia Sofia1-1Beroe St. Zagora0-1 __330
Sun 22.07.1820:45CSKA-Sofia Sofia2-0Lokomotiv Plovdiv0-0 2,750
Mon 23.07.1820:30Vereia St. Zagora0-0Septemvri Sofia0-0 __180
Round 2
Fri 27.07.1818:30Etar Veliko Tarnovo1-0Vereia St. Zagora0-0 __850
Fri 27.07.1820:45Dunav Ruse3-1Botev Vratsa2-0 __830
Sat 28.07.1818:30Septemvri Sofia0-2Botev Plovdiv0-1 __120
Sat 28.07.1820:45Beroe St. Zagora1-1Ludogorets Razgrad0-0 3,700
Sun 29.07.1818:30Lokomotiv Plovdiv2-4Slavia Sofia1-2 1,100
Sun 29.07.1820:45Vitosha Bistritsa0-2CSKA-Sofia Sofia0-2 1,400
Mon 30.07.1820:30Levski Sofia2-2Cherno More Varna0-1 3,200
Round 3
Fri 03.08.1818:30Botev Plovdiv2-0Etar Veliko Tarnovo0-0 2,300
Fri 03.08.1820:45Vereia St. Zagora0-2Beroe St. Zagora0-1 1,500
Sat 04.08.1818:30Cherno More Varna1-5Septemvri Sofia0-2 1,600
Sat 04.08.1820:45Ludogorets Razgrad0-1Lokomotiv Plovdiv0-0 1,180
Sun 05.08.1818:30Botev Vratsa0-2Levski Sofia0-1 2,750
Sun 05.08.1820:45CSKA-Sofia Sofia3-0Dunav Ruse2-0 2,600
Mon 06.08.1818:30Slavia Sofia0-2Vitosha Bistritsa0-2 __170
Round 4
Fri 11.08.1818:30Etar Veliko Tarnovo1-1Cherno More Varna1-0 __850
Fri 11.08.1820:30Lokomotiv Plovdiv3-0Vereia St. Zagora2-0 __650
Sat 11.08.1818:45Beroe St. Zagora2-1Botev Plovdiv0-0 3,800
Sat 11.08.1821:00Dunav Ruse1-2Levski Sofia0-0 4,000
Sun 12.08.1818:30Vitosha Bistritsa0-2Ludogorets Razgrad0-0 __450
Sun 12.08.1820:45CSKA-Sofia Sofia2-1Slavia Sofia1-0 2,130
Mon 13.08.1820:30Septemvri Sofia1-2Botev Vratsa0-1 __220
Round 5
Fri 17.08.1818:30Slavia Sofia2-0Dunav Ruse0-0 ___80
Fri 18.08.1820:45Cherno More Varna0-0Beroe St. Zagora0-0 1,580
Sat 18.08.1821:00Botev Plovdiv0-1Lokomotiv Plovdiv0-0 3,100
Sat 18.08.1818:15Botev Vratsa2-0Etar Veliko Tarnovo1-0 __550
Sun 19.08.1818:15Levski Sofia2-0Septemvri Sofia2-0 2,650
Sun 19.08.1820:30Ludogorets Razgrad1-0CSKA-Sofia Sofia1-0 7,800
Mon 20.08.1820:30Vereia St. Zagora0-1Vitosha Bistritsa0-0 __290
Round 6
Fri 24.08.1818:45Dunav Ruse2-0Septemvri Sofia0-0 _____
Fri 24.08.1821:00Lokomotiv Plovdiv0-2Cherno More Varna0-2 _____
Sat 25.08.1818:45Etar Veliko Tarnovo1-2Levski Sofia0-2 _____
Sat 25.08.1821:00Vitosha Bistritsa0-2Botev Plovdiv0-1 _____
Sun 26.08.1818:45Slavia Sofia0-0Ludogorets Razgrad0-0 _____
Sun 26.08.1821:00CSKA-Sofia Sofia4-0Vereia St. Zagora1-0 _____
Mon 27.08.1820:30Beroe St. Zagora4-0Botev Vratsa2-0 _____
Round 7
Fri 31.08.1818:45Vereia St. Zagora0-0Slavia Sofia0-0 _____
Fri 31.08.1821:00Cherno More Varna1-0Vitosha Bistritsa1-0 _____
Sat 01.09.1816:30Septemvri Sofia0-2Etar Veliko Tarnovo0-1 _____
Sat 01.09.1818:45Botev Plovdiv0-0CSKA-Sofia Sofia0-0 _____
Sat 01.09.1821:00Levski Sofia1-0Beroe St. Zagora0-0 _____
Sun 02.09.1818:45Botev Vratsa0-0Lokomotiv Plovdiv0-0 _____
Sun 02.09.1821:00Ludogorets Razgrad3-1Dunav Ruse1-0 _____
Break for European Nations Cup - Slovenia 1-2 Bulgaria, Bulgaria 1-0 Norway
Round 8
Fri 14.09.1817:30Vitosha Bistritsa1-1Botev Vratsa1-1 _____
Fri 14.09.1820:00Ludogorets Razgrad2-1Vereia St. Zagora0-1 _____
Sat 15.09.1814:45Dunav Ruse2-4Etar Veliko Tarnovo1-3 _____
Sat 15.09.1817:30Beroe St. Zagora1-0Septemvri Sofia0-0 _____
Sat 15.09.1820:00CSKA-Sofia Sofia3-1Cherno More Varna2-1 _____
Sun 16.09.1817:45Slavia Sofia0-0Botev Plovdiv0-0 _____
Sun 16.09.1820:00Lokomotiv Plovdiv1-0Levski Sofia1-0 _____
Round 9
Fri 21.09.1817:30Etar Veliko Tarnovo1-1Beroe St. Zagora1-0 _____
Fri 21.09.1820:00Levski Sofia4-1Vitosha Bistritsa1-0 _____
Sat 22.09.1817:30Septemvri Sofia1-3Lokomotiv Plovdiv1-1 _____
Sat 22.09.1820:00Botev Vratsa0-2CSKA-Sofia Sofia0-2 _____
Sun 22.09.1815:00Vereia St. Zagora1-1Dunav Ruse1-0 _____
Sun 22.09.1817:30Cherno More Varna1-2Slavia Sofia1-1 _____
Sun 22.09.1820:00Botev Plovdiv2-3Ludogorets Razgrad2-0 _____
Round 10
Fri 28.09.1819:30Vitosha Bistritsa2-1Septemvri Sofia0-1 __180
Sat 29.09.1817:00CSKA-Sofia Sofia0-1Levski Sofia0-1 23,000
Sat 29.09.1820:00Ludogorets Razgrad5-1Cherno More Varna1-0 __700
Sun 30.09.1815:00Dunav Ruse1-1Beroe St. Zagora0-1 1,200
Sun 30.09.1817:30Vereia St. Zagora1-2Botev Plovdiv0-2 __370
Sun 30.09.1820:00Lokomotiv Plovdiv0-0Etar Veliko Tarnovo0-0 __470
Fri 01.10.1820:00Slavia Sofia0-1Botev Vratsa0-0 __230
Round 11
Fri 05.10.1820:00Cherno More Varna4-2Vereia St. Zagora2-0 1,090
Sat 06.10.1815:00Botev Plovdiv4-1Dunav Ruse2-1 1,950
Sat 06.10.1817:30Septemvri Sofia0-3CSKA-Sofia Sofia0-1 __820
Sat 06.10.1820:00Beroe St. Zagora1-0Lokomotiv Plovdiv0-0 1,350
Sun 07.10.1814:30Etar Veliko Tarnovo1-0Vitosha Bistritsa0-0 __830
Sun 07.10.1816:45Botev Vratsa1-4Ludogorets Razgrad0-4 __710
Sun 07.10.1819:15Levski Sofia2-0Slavia Sofia1-0 8,300
Break for European Nations Cup - Bulgaria 2-1 Cyprus and Norway 1-0 Bulgaria
Round 12
Fri 19.10.1820:00Vereia St. Zagora2-2Botev Vratsa0-2 __140
Sat 20.10.1815:00Slavia Sofia3-1Septemvri Sofia2-0 __130
Sat 20.10.1817:15Botev Plovdiv2-1Cherno More Varna1-0 __920
Sat 20.10.1820:00Ludogorets Razgrad2-1Levski Sofia2-0 6,400
Sun 21.10.1817:30Dunav Ruse1-0Lokomotiv Plovdiv0-0 1,480
Sun 21.10.1820:00CSKA-Sofia Sofia3-0Etar Veliko Tarnovo1-0 6,400
Mon 22.10.1820:00Vitosha Bistritsa1-1Beroe St. Zagora1-1 __340
Round 13
Fri 26.10.1817:30Cherno More Varna3-2Dunav Ruse2-1 __680
Fri 26.10.1819:45Levski Sofia7-0Vereia St. Zagora3-0 8,000
Sat 27.10.1812:30Lokomotiv Plovdiv2-1Vitosha Bistritsa2-0 __840
Sat 27.10.1815:00Beroe St. Zagora1-1CSKA-Sofia Sofia1-1 6,900
Sat 27.10.1817:30Botev Vratsa0-1Botev Plovdiv0-0 __610
Change to Winter Time.
Sun 28.10.1815:00Etar Veliko Tarnovo3-0Slavia Sofia1-0 _____
Sun 28.10.1817:30Septemvri Sofia1-4Ludogorets Razgrad1-0 _____
Ranking Round Robin 1p_w__d__l_gfgag+-
1. Ludogorets Razgrad32102128:10+18
2. Levski Sofia31101227:8+19
3. CSKA-Sofia Sofia2992225:5+20
4. Beroe St. Zagora2466117:8+9
5. Botev Plovdiv2372418:10+8
6. Lokomotiv Plovdiv2062513:12+1
7. Etar Veliko Tarnovo1853514:140
8. Cherno More Varna1853520:25-5
9. Slavia Sofia1644513:15-2
10.Vitosha Bistritsa1341811:19-8
11.Botev Vratsa1233711:22-11
12.Dunav Ruse1132816:26-10
13.Septemvri Sofia4111110:27-17
14.Vereia St. Zagora40497:29-22

Round Robin 2

datetimeteam 1 _________scoreteam 2 _________HTatt
Round 14
Sat 03.11.1812:30Dunav Ruse3-0Vitosha Bistritsa3-0 __960
Sat 03.11.1815:00Lokomotiv Plovdiv0-1CSKA-Sofia Sofia0-0 3,100
Sat 03.11.1817:15Septemvri Sofia1-0Vereia St. Zagora1-0 ___60
Sun 04.11.1812:30Botev Vratsa2-1Cherno More Varna0-0 __340
Sun 04.11.1815:00Levski Sofia4-1Botev Plovdiv1-1 6,900
Sun 04.11.1817:30Etar Veliko Tarnovo1-4Ludogorets Razgrad1-3 3,600
Mon 05.11.1817:30Beroe St. Zagora2-0Slavia Sofia1-0 __800
Round 15
Fri 09.11.1817:45CSKA-Sofia Sofia3-0Vitosha Bistritsa0-0 __950
Sat 10.11.1812:30Botev Plovdiv2-0Septemvri Sofia0-0 1,100
Sat 10.11.1815:00Cherno More Varna1-0Levski Sofia1-0 4,800
Sat 10.11.1817:15Vereia St. Zagora0-1Etar Veliko Tarnovo0-0 __180
Sun 11.11.1812:15Botev Vratsa1-0Dunav Ruse0-0 __180
Sun 11.11.1814:30Slavia Sofia1-1Lokomotiv Plovdiv0-1 __240
Sun 11.11.1816:45Ludogorets Razgrad1-0Beroe St. Zagora0-0 __650
Break for European Nations Cup: Cyprus 1-1 Bulgaria and Bulgaria 1-1 Slovenia.
Round 16
Fri 23.11.1817:30Vitosha Bistritsa1-0Slavia Sofia0-0 __130
Sat 24.11.1812:30Septemvri Sofia2-1Cherno More Varna0-0 ___50
Sat 24.11.1815:00Dunav Ruse0-2CSKA-Sofia Sofia0-1 2,040
Sat 24.11.1817:30Lokomotiv Plovdiv0-1Ludogorets Razgrad0-0 __460
Sun 25.11.1812:30Etar Veliko Tarnovo1-0Botev Plovdiv1-0 __730
Sun 25.11.1815:00Beroe St. Zagora6-0Vereia St. Zagora2-0 __540
Sun 25.11.1817:30Levski Sofia1-3Botev Vratsa1-1 3,100
Round 17
Fri 30.11.1817:30Cherno More Varna1-0Etar Veliko Tarnovo0-0 __380
Sat 01.12.1812:30Vereia St. Zagora2-2Lokomotiv Plovdiv2-1 __140
Sat 01.12.1815:00Botev Plovdiv4-1Beroe St. Zagora2-1 __930
Sat 01.12.1817:30Levski Sofia3-0Dunav Ruse3-0 __840
Sun 02.12.1812:30Botev Vratsa4-1Septemvri Sofia2-1 __910
Sun 02.12.1815:00Ludogorets Razgrad3-0Vitosha Bistritsa2-0 __330
Sun 02.12.1817:30Slavia Sofia1-0CSKA-Sofia Sofia0-0 __790
Round 18> - Midweek
Tue 04.12.1815:00Beroe St. Zagora0-1Cherno More Varna0-1 __350
Tue 04.12.1817:30Lokomotiv Plovdiv0-2Botev Plovdiv0-0 3,600
Wed 05.12.1815:00Etar Veliko Tarnovo2-1Botev Vratsa2-0 __320
Wed 05.12.1817:30Septemvri Sofia2-2Levski Sofia0-0 __570
Thu 06.12.1812:30Vitosha Bistritsa2-0Vereia St. Zagora1-0 ___70
Thu 06.12.1815:00Dunav Ruse1-1Slavia Sofia0-0 __250
Thu 06.12.1817:30CSKA-Sofia Sofia1-1Ludogorets Razgrad0-1 _____
Round 19
Sat 08.12.1812:30Cherno More Varna Lokomotiv Plovdiv _____
Sat 08.12.1815:00Botev Vratsa Beroe St. Zagora _____
Sat 08.12.1817:30Levski Sofia Etar Veliko Tarnovo _____
Sun 09.12.1812:30Septemvri Sofia Dunav Ruse _____
Sun 09.12.1815:00Vereia St. Zagora CSKA-Sofia Sofia _____
Sun 09.12.1817:30Ludogorets Razgrad Slavia Sofia _____
Mon 10.12.1817:30Botev Plovdiv Vitosha Bistritsa _____
Round 20
Fri 14.12.1817:30Slavia Sofia Vereia St. Zagora _____
Sat 15.12.1812:30Vitosha Bistritsa Cherno More Varna _____
Sat 15.12.1815:00Lokomotiv Plovdiv Botev Vratsa _____
Sat 15.12.1817:30Beroe St. Zagora Levski Sofia _____
Sun 16.12.1815:00Etar Veliko Tarnovo Septemvri Sofia _____
Sun 16.12.1817:30CSKA-Sofia Sofia Botev Plovdiv _____
Mon 17.12.1817:30Dunav Ruse Ludogorets Razgrad _____

Winter break - 8 weeks.

Round 21
Sat 16.02.191-:00Vereia St. Zagora Ludogorets Razgrad
Sat 16.02.191-:00Botev Plovdiv Slavia Sofia
Sat 16.02.191-:00Cherno More Varna CSKA-Sofia Sofia
Sat 16.02.191-:00Botev Vratsa Vitosha Bistritsa
Sat 16.02.191-:00Levski Sofia Lokomotiv Plovdiv
Sat 16.02.191-:00Septemvri Sofia Beroe St. Zagora
Sat 16.02.191-:00Etar Veliko Tarnovo Dunav Ruse
Round 22
Sat 23.02.191-:00Dunav Ruse Vereia St. Zagora
Sat 23.02.191-:00Vitosha Bistritsa Levski Sofia
Sat 23.02.191-:00CSKA-Sofia Sofia Botev Vratsa
Sat 23.02.191-:00Slavia Sofia Cherno More Varna
Sat 23.02.191-:00Ludogorets Razgrad Botev Plovdiv
Sat 23.02.191-:00Beroe St. Zagora Etar Veliko Tarnovo
Sat 23.02.191-:00Lokomotiv Plovdiv Septemvri Sofia
Round 23
Wed 27.02.191-:00Botev Plovdiv Vereia St. Zagora
Wed 27.02.191-:00Cherno More Varna Ludogorets Razgrad
Wed 27.02.191-:00Botev Vratsa Slavia Sofia
Wed 27.02.191-:00Levski Sofia CSKA-Sofia Sofia
Wed 27.02.191-:00Septemvri Sofia Vitosha Bistritsa
Wed 27.02.191-:00Etar Veliko Tarnovo Lokomotiv Plovdiv
Wed 27.02.191-:00Beroe St. Zagora Dunav Ruse
Round 24
Sat 02.03.191-:00Dunav Ruse Botev Plovdiv
Sat 02.03.191-:00Vitosha Bistritsa Etar Veliko Tarnovo
Sat 02.03.191-:00CSKA-Sofia Sofia Septemvri Sofia
Sat 02.03.191-:00Slavia Sofia Levski Sofia
Sat 02.03.191-:00Ludogorets Razgrad Botev Vratsa
Sat 02.03.191-:00Vereia St. Zagora Cherno More Varna
Sat 02.03.191-:00Lokomotiv Plovdiv Beroe St. Zagora
Round 25
Sat 09.03.191-:00Cherno More Varna Botev Plovdiv
Sat 09.03.191-:00Botev Vratsa Vereia St. Zagora
Sat 09.03.191-:00Levski Sofia Ludogorets Razgrad
Sat 09.03.191-:00Septemvri Sofia Slavia Sofia
Sat 09.03.191-:00Etar Veliko Tarnovo CSKA-Sofia Sofia
Sat 09.03.191-:00Beroe St. Zagora Vitosha Bistritsa
Sat 09.03.191-:00Lokomotiv Plovdiv Dunav Ruse
Round 26
Sat 16.03.191-:00Dunav Ruse Cherno More Varna
Sat 16.03.191-:00Vitosha Bistritsa Lokomotiv Plovdiv
Sat 16.03.191-:00CSKA-Sofia Sofia Beroe St. Zagora
Sat 16.03.191-:00Slavia Sofia Etar Veliko Tarnovo
Sat 16.03.191-:00Ludogorets Razgrad Septemvri Sofia
Sat 16.03.191-:00Vereia St. Zagora Levski Sofia
Sat 16.03.191-:00Botev Plovdiv Botev Vratsa
Todor 66
Footbal index
Bulgaria Sports Archive
Toto 1 24.08.1975
Bulgaria Football Championship index
Bulgaria Football Cups index
Purva Liga 2018-2019
Purva Liga 2017-2018 Final
Purva Liga 2017-2018
Purva Liga 2016-2017 Final
Purva Liga 2016-2017
A RFG 2015-2016
A RFG 2014-2015
A RFG 2013-2014
A RFG 2012-2013
A RFG 2011-2012
A RFG 2010-2011
A RFG 2009-2010
A RFG 2008-2009
A RFG 2007-2008
A RFG 2006-2007
A RFG 2005-2006
A RFG 2004-2005
A RFG 2003-2004
PPFL 2002-2003
PPFL 2001-2002
PPFL 2000-2001
A FG 1999-2000
A FG 1998-1999
A FG 1997-1998
A FG 1996-1997
A FG 1995-1996
A FG 1994-1995
A FG 1993-1994
A FG 1992-1993
A FG 1991-1992
A FG 1990-1991
A RFG 1989-1990
A RFG 1978-1989
A RFG 1977-1988
A RFG 1976-1987
A RFG 1985-1986
A RFG 1984-1985
A RFG 1983-1984
A RFG 1982-1983
A RFG 1981-1982
A RFG 1980-1981
A RFG 1979-1980
A RFG 1978-1979
A RFG 1977-1978
A RFG 1976-1977
A RFG 1975-1976
A RFG 1974-1975
A RFG 1973-1974
A RFG 1972-1973
A RFG 1971-1972
A RFG 1970-1971
A RFG 1969-1970
A RFG 1968-1969
Pre-Reforms II
A RFG 1968-1969
A RFG 1966-1967
A RFG 1965-1966
A RFG 1964-1965
A RFG 1963-1964
A RFG 1962-1963
A RFG 1961-1962
A RFG 1960-1961
A RFG 1959-1960
A RFG 1958-1959
A RFG 1958
A RFG 1957
A RFG 1956
A RFG 1955
A RFG 1954
A RFG 1953
A RFG 1952
A RFG 1951
A RFG 1950
Sofia 1949
Pre-Reforms
National Division
National Division?1949-1950
National Division?1948-1949
Elimination
State Championship 1947-1948
State Championship 1946-1947
State Championship 1945-1946
State Championship 1944-1945
War
Elimination
State Championship 1943-1944
State Championship 1942-1943
State Championship 1941-1942
State Championship 1940-1941
Pre-War
National Division
1940-1941
National Division?1939-1940
1940_II
National Division?1938-1939
1939_II
National Division?1937-1938
1938_II
Elimination
State Championship 1935-1936
State Championship 1934-1935
State Championship 1933-1934
State Championship 1932-1933
State Championship 1931-1932
State Championship 1930-1931
State Championship 1929-1930
State Championship 1928-1929
State Championship 1927-1928
1927
State Championship 1925-1926
State Championship 1924-1925
State Championship 1923-1924
.

Prepared and maintained by Todor Krastev

todor1966@yahoo.com
Last updated: 7 Dec 2018
Facebook Todor Krastev

Quantcast