Football Bulgaria B RFG 1959/1960 - Champion Beroe Stara Zagora
Final Rankingpwdlgfgag+-
1. Beroe St. Zagora381410635:20+15
2. Marek St. Dimitrov38174956:36+20
3. Cherno More Varna361641039:26+13
4. Panayot Volov Kolarovgra361641041:34+7
5. Lokomotiv Plovdiv351551037:31+6
6. Dobrudzha Tolbuhin301341341:47-6
7. Arda Kurdzhali291251334:41-7
8. Akademik Sofia289101132:29+3
9. Etar Veliko Tarnovo281081245:47-2
10.Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahov27991236:35+1
11.Rakovski Dimitrovgrad278111129:34-5
12.Chavdar Byala Slatina27991226:36-10
13.Botev Vratsa261141530:40-10
14.General Zaimov Sliven25891338:35+3
15.Cherveno Zname Pavlikeni25891336:47-11
16.Botev Blagoevgrad25971432:49-17
This was Level II competition in Bulgaria Football Pyramide for 1959-1960.
Beroe Stara Zagora, Marek Stanke Dimitrov and Cherno More Varna were promoted to A RFG 1961.
Cherveno Zname Pavlikeni and Botev Blagoevgrad relegated.
TeamMareGeneAkadPanaBoteBoteCherLokoEtarCherChavArdaBeroDobrRakoLoko
Marek St. Dimitrov--2:00:13:02:13:12:11:01:03:06:14:03:04:12:11:0
General Zaimov Sliven1:0--1:10:17:04:00:01:20:02:11:03:01:22:21:23:0
Akademik Sofia0:10:0--1:19:00:00:12:11:11:00:03:01:22:12:02:1
Panayot Volov Kolarovgra5:10:01:0--2:01:01:13:43:11:01:03:11:03:11:02:0
Botev Blagoevgrad1:11:12:01:0--0:02:13:13:23:00:02:11:14:11:22:1
Botev Vratsa0:13:11:01:51:0--1:02:04:02:11:13:10:12:41:01:0
Cherno More Varna1:01:14:01:03:02:0--1:21:43:13:01:01:02:02:01:0
Lokomotiv Plovdiv1:00:12:13:01:01:00:2--2:03:22:01:01:01:03:12:2
Etar Veliko Tarnovo3:23:20:14:12:14:22:12:2--1:23:11:10:14:21:00:1
Cherveno Zname Pavlikeni1:12:21:02:11:11:01:21:11:1--2:12:00:03:11:12:2
Chavdar Byala Slatina5:21:00:03:11:01:22:10:01:12:1--1:02:02:00:11:1
Arda Kurdzhali3:21:01:12:02:01:01:02:12:14:22:0--0:23:12:22:0
Beroe St. Zagora1:12:11:03:01:13:04:01:01:13:00:00:0--2:13:11:1
Dobrudzha Tolbuhin2:12:02:21:21:03:21:01:01:12:13:01:02:0--2:11:0
Rakovski Dimitrovgrad3:41:03:00:01:01:00:00:02:12:20:02:20:01:1--0:1
Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahov2:25:21:10:13:20:01:22:04:11:22:02:00:02:01:1--
dateteam 1scoreteam 2HT
Round 1
Sun 09.08.59General Zaimov Sliven1-0Marek St. Dimitrov0-0
Sun 09.08.59Akademik Sofia2-1Lokomotiv Gorna Oryah1-1
Sun 09.08.59Panayot Volov Kolarov1-0Rakovski Dimitrovgrad1-0
Sun 09.08.59Botev Blagoevgrad4-1Dobrudzha Tolbuhin3-0
Sun 09.08.59Botev Vratsa0-1Beroe St. Zagora0-1
Sun 09.08.59Cherno More Varna1-0Arda Kurdjali0-0
Sun 09.08.59Lokomotiv Plovdiv2-0Chavdar Byala Slatina1-0
Sun 09.08.59Etar Veliko Tarnovo1-2Cherveno Zname Pavlik0-2
Round 2
Sun 16.08.59General Zaimov Sliven1-1Akademik Sofia
Sun 16.08.59Chavdar Byala Slatina1-1Etar Veliko Tarnovo0-1
Sun 16.08.59Arda Kurdjali2-1Lokomotiv Plovdiv2-0
Sun 16.08.59Beroe St. Zagora4-0Cherno More Varna2-0
Sun 16.08.59Dobrudzha Tolbuhin3-2Botev Vratsa2-2
Sun 16.08.59Rakovski Dimitrovgrad1-0Botev Blagoevgrad
Sun 16.08.59Lokomotiv Gorna Oryah0-1Panayot Volov Kolarov0-0
Thu 10.09.59Marek St. Dimitrov3-0Cherveno Zname Pavlik
Round 3
Sat 22.08.59Lokomotiv Plovdiv1-0Beroe St. Zagora
Sun 23.08.59Panayot Volov Kolarov0-0General Zaimov Sliven0-0
Sun 23.08.59Botev Blagoevgrad2-1Lokomotiv Gorna Oryah1-1
Sun 23.08.59Botev Vratsa1-0Rakovski Dimitrovgrad
Sun 23.08.59Cherno More Varna2-0Dobrudzha Tolbuhin0-0
Sun 23.08.59Etar Veliko Tarnovo1-1Arda Kurdjali1-1
Sun 23.08.59Cherveno Zname Pavlik2-1Chavdar Byala Slatina1-1
Wed 16.09.59Akademik Sofia0-1Marek St. Dimitrov
Round 4 17:00
Fri 28.08.59Akademik Sofia1-1Panayot Volov Kolarov
Sun 30.08.59Marek St. Dimitrov6-1Chavdar Byala Slatina
Sun 30.08.59General Zaimov Sliven7-0Botev Blagoevgrad
Sun 30.08.59Arda Kurdjali4-2Cherveno Zname Pavlik
Sun 30.08.59Beroe St. Zagora1-1Etar Veliko Tarnovo
Sun 30.08.59Dobrudzha Tolbuhin1-0Lokomotiv Plovdiv
Sun 30.08.59Rakovski Dimitrovgrad0-0Cherno More Varna0-0
Sun 30.08.59Lokomotiv Gorna Oryah0-0Botev Vratsa0-0
Round 5
Sat 05.09.59Lokomotiv Plovdiv3-1Rakovski Dimitrovgrad
Sun 06.09.59Panayot Volov Kolarov5-1Marek St. Dimitrov
Sun 06.09.59Botev Blagoevgrad2-0Akademik Sofia
Sun 06.09.59Botev Vratsa3-1General Zaimov Sliven
Sun 06.09.59Cherno More Varna1-0Lokomotiv Gorna Oryah
Sun 06.09.59Etar Veliko Tarnovo4-2Dobrudzha Tolbuhin
Sun 06.09.59Cherveno Zname Pavlik0-0Beroe St. Zagora
Sun 06.09.59Chavdar Byala Slatina1-0Arda Kurdjali
Round 6
Sun 13.09.59Marek St. Dimitrov4-0Arda Kurdjali2-0
Sun 13.09.59General Zaimov Sliven0-0Cherno More Varna0-0
Sun 13.09.59Akademik Sofia0-0Botev Vratsa0-0
Sun 13.09.59Panayot Volov Kolarov2-0Botev Blagoevgrad0-0
Sun 13.09.59Beroe St. Zagora0-0Chavdar Byala Slatina0-0
Sun 13.09.59Dobrudzha Tolbuhin2-1Cherveno Zname Pavlik2-0
Sun 13.09.59Rakovski Dimitrovgrad2-1Etar Veliko Tarnovo2-0
Sun 13.09.59Lokomotiv Gorna Oryah2-0Lokomotiv Plovdiv2-0
Round 7
Sat 26.09.59Cherno More Varna4-0Akademik Sofia
Sat 26.09.59Lokomotiv Plovdiv0-1General Zaimov Sliven
Sun 27.09.59Etar Veliko Tarnovo0-1Lokomotiv Gorna Oryah0-1
Sun 27.09.59Botev Blagoevgrad1-1Marek St. Dimitrov1-1
Sun 27.09.59Botev Vratsa1-5Panayot Volov Kolarov0-1
Sun 27.09.59Cherveno Zname Pavlik1-1Rakovski Dimitrovgrad1-0
Sun 27.09.59Chavdar Byala Slatina2-0Dobrudzha Tolbuhin1-0
Sun 27.09.59Arda Kurdjali0-2Beroe St. Zagora0-0
Round 8
Sun 04.10.59Akademik Sofia2-1Lokomotiv Plovdiv2-1
10:00 Rakovski stadium.
Sun 04.10.59Marek St. Dimitrov3-0Beroe St. Zagora1-0
Sun 04.10.59General Zaimov Sliven0-0Etar Veliko Tarnovo0-0
Sun 04.10.59Panayot Volov Kolarov1-1Cherno More Varna1-1
rep 1-0
Sun 04.10.59Botev Blagoevgrad0-0Botev Vratsa0-0
Sun 04.10.59Dobrudzha Tolbuhin1-0Arda Kurdjali0-0
Sun 04.10.59Rakovski Dimitrovgrad0-0Chavdar Byala Slatina0-0
Sun 04.10.59Lokomotiv Gorna Oryah1-2Cherveno Zname Pavlik0-0
Round 9
Sun 11.10.59Botev Vratsa0-1Marek St. Dimitrov0-1
Sun 11.10.59Cherno More Varna3-0Botev Blagoevgrad1-0
Sun 11.10.59Lokomotiv Plovdiv3-0Panayot Volov Kolarov2-0
Sun 11.10.59Etar Veliko Tarnovo0-1Akademik Sofia0-0
Sun 11.10.59Cherveno Zname Pavlik2-2General Zaimov Sliven1-1
Sun 11.10.59Chavdar Byala Slatina1-1Lokomotiv Gorna Oryah0-1
Sun 11.10.59Arda Kurdjali2-2Rakovski Dimitrovgrad1-0
Sun 11.10.59Beroe St. Zagora2-1Dobrudzha Tolbuhin1-0
Round 10
Sun 18.10.59Marek St. Dimitrov4-1Dobrudzha Tolbuhin
Sun 18.10.59General Zaimov Sliven1-0Chavdar Byala Slatina
Sun 18.10.59Akademik Sofia1-0Cherveno Zname Pavlik0-0
Sun 18.10.59Panayot Volov Kolarov3-1Etar Veliko Tarnovo
Sun 18.10.59Botev Blagoevgrad3-1Lokomotiv Plovdiv
Sun 18.10.59Botev Vratsa1-0Cherno More Varna
Sun 18.10.59Rakovski Dimitrovgrad0-0Beroe St. Zagora0-0
Sun 18.10.59Lokomotiv Gorna Oryah2-0Arda Kurdjali
Round 11
Sun 25.10.59Cherno More Varna1-0Marek St. Dimitrov0-0
Sun 25.10.59Lokomotiv Plovdiv1-0Botev Vratsa
Sun 25.10.59Etar Veliko Tarnovo2-1Botev Blagoevgrad0-1
Sun 25.10.59Cherveno Zname Pavlik2-1Panayot Volov Kolarov
Sun 25.10.59Chavdar Byala Slatina0-0Akademik Sofia0-0
Sun 25.10.59Arda Kurdjali1-0General Zaimov Sliven
Sun 25.10.59Beroe St. Zagora1-1Lokomotiv Gorna Oryah
Sun 25.10.59Dobrudzha Tolbuhin2-1Rakovski Dimitrovgrad0-0
Round 12
Sat 07.11.59Cherno More Varna1-2Lokomotiv Plovdiv
Sun 08.11.59Akademik Sofia3-0Arda Kurdjali
Sun 08.11.59Marek St. Dimitrov2-1Rakovski Dimitrovgrad
Sun 08.11.59General Zaimov Sliven1-2Beroe St. Zagora0-0
Sun 08.11.59Panayot Volov Kolarov1-0Chavdar Byala Slatina
Sun 08.11.59Botev Blagoevgrad3-0Cherveno Zname Pavlik
Sun 08.11.59Botev Vratsa4-0Etar Veliko Tarnovo
Sun 08.11.59Lokomotiv Gorna Oryah2-0Dobrudzha Tolbuhin
Round 13
Sat 21.11.59Lokomotiv Plovdiv1-0Marek St. Dimitrov
Sun 22.11.59Etar Veliko Tarnovo2-1Cherno More Varna0-0
Sun 22.11.59Cherveno Zname Pavlik1-0Botev Vratsa0-0
Sun 22.11.59Chavdar Byala Slatina1-0Botev Blagoevgrad1-0
Sun 22.11.59Arda Kurdjali2-0Panayot Volov Kolarov0-0
Sun 22.11.59Beroe St. Zagora1-0Akademik Sofia0-0
Sun 22.11.59Dobrudzha Tolbuhin2-0General Zaimov Sliven
Sun 22.11.59Rakovski Dimitrovgrad0-1Lokomotiv Gorna Oryah0-1
Round 14
Sat 28.11.59Lokomotiv Plovdiv2-0Etar Veliko Tarnovo1-0
Sat 28.11.59Cherno More Varna3-1Cherveno Zname Pavlik2-0
Sun 29.11.59General Zaimov Sliven1-2Rakovski Dimitrovgrad0-2
Sun 29.11.59Akademik Sofia2-1Dobrudzha Tolbuhin1-0
Sun 29.11.59Panayot Volov Kolarov1-0Beroe St. Zagora0-0
Sun 29.11.59Botev Blagoevgrad2-1Arda Kurdjali1-1
Sun 29.11.59Botev Vratsa1-1Chavdar Byala Slatina0-0
--- --.12.59Marek St. Dimitrov1-0Lokomotiv Gorna Oryah
Round 15
Sun 06.12.59Etar Veliko Tarnovo3-2Marek St. Dimitrov3-1
Sun 06.12.59Cherveno Zname Pavlik1-1Lokomotiv Plovdiv0-0
Sun 06.12.59Chavdar Byala Slatina2-1Cherno More Varna0-1
Sun 06.12.59Arda Kurdjali1-0Botev Vratsa0-0
Sun 06.12.59Beroe St. Zagora1-1Botev Blagoevgrad0-1
Sun 06.12.59Dobrudzha Tolbuhin1-2Panayot Volov Kolarov0-0
Sun 06.12.59Rakovski Dimitrovgrad3-0Akademik Sofia0-0
Sun 06.12.59Lokomotiv Gorna Oryah5-2General Zaimov Sliven
Autumn Rankingpwdlgfgag+-
1. Panayot Volov Kolarovgra2193324:13+11
2. Marek St. Dimitrov1991529:15+14
3. Beroe St. Zagora1866315:10+5
4. Cherno More Varna1773519:13+6
5. Lokomotiv Plovdiv1781619:14+5
6. Akademik Sofia1664513:16-3
7. Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahov1563618:13+5
8. Botev Blagoevgrad1563619:22-3
9. Cherveno Zname Pavlikeni1454617:24-7
10.Chavdar Byala Slatina1446511:16-5
11.General Zaimov Sliven1345618:180
12.Rakovski Dimitrovgrad1345614:15-1
13.Botev Vratsa1244713:15-2
14.Etar Veliko Tarnovo1244717:24-7
15.Dobrudzha Tolbuhin1260918:28-10
16.Arda Kurdjali1252814:22-8
dateteam 1scoreteam 2HT
Round 15
Sun 06.03.60Marek St. Dimitrov2-0General Zaimov Sliven
Sun 06.03.60Cherveno Zname Pavlik1-1Etar Veliko Tarnovo
Sun 06.03.60Chavdar Byala Slatina0-0Lokomotiv Plovdiv
Sun 06.03.60Arda Kurdzhali1-0Cherno More Varna
Sun 06.03.60Beroe St. Zagora3-0Botev Vratsa
Sun 06.03.60Dobrudzha Tolbuhin1-0Botev Blagoevgrad
Sun 06.03.60Rakovski Dimitrovgrad0-0Panayot Volov Kolarov
Sun 06.03.60Lokomotiv Gorna Oryah1-1Akademik Sofia
Round 17
Sun 13.03.60Akademik Sofia0-0General Zaimov Sliven
Sun 13.03.60Panayot Volov Kolarov2-0Lokomotiv Gorna Oryah
Sun 13.03.60Botev Blagoevgrad1-2Rakovski Dimitrovgrad
Sun 13.03.60Botev Vratsa2-4Dobrudzha Tolbuhin
Sun 13.03.60Cherno More Varna1-0Beroe St. Zagora
Sun 13.03.60Lokomotiv Plovdiv1-0Arda Kurdzhali
Sun 13.03.60Etar Veliko Tarnovo3-1Chavdar Byala Slatina
Sun 13.03.60Cherveno Zname Pavlik1-1Marek St. Dimitrov
Round 18
Sun 20.03.60Marek St. Dimitrov0-1Akademik Sofia
Sun 20.03.60General Zaimov Sliven0-1Panayot Volov Kolarov
Sun 20.03.60Chavdar Byala Slatina2-1Cherveno Zname Pavlik
Sun 20.03.60Arda Kurdzhali2-1Etar Veliko Tarnovo
Sun 20.03.60Beroe St. Zagora1-0Lokomotiv Plovdiv
Sun 20.03.60Dobrudzha Tolbuhin1-0Cherno More Varna
Sun 20.03.60Rakovski Dimitrovgrad1-0Botev Vratsa
Sun 20.03.60Lokomotiv Gorna Oryah3-2Botev Blagoevgrad
Round 19
Sun 27.03.60Panayot Volov Kolarov1-0Akademik Sofia
Sun 27.03.60Botev Blagoevgrad1-1General Zaimov Sliven
Sun 27.03.60Botev Vratsa1-0Lokomotiv Gorna Oryah
Sun 27.03.60Cherno More Varna2-0Rakovski Dimitrovgrad
Sun 27.03.60Lokomotiv Plovdiv1-0Dobrudzha Tolbuhin
Sun 27.03.60Etar Veliko Tarnovo0-1Beroe St. Zagora
Sun 27.03.60Cherveno Zname Pavlik2-0Arda Kurdzhali
Sun 27.03.60Chavdar Byala Slatina5-2Marek St. Dimitrov
Round 20
Sun 03.04.60Marek St. Dimitrov3-0Panayot Volov Kolarov
Sun 03.04.60General Zaimov Sliven4-0Botev Vratsa
Sun 03.04.60Akademik Sofia9-0Botev Blagoevgrad
Sun 03.04.60Arda Kurdzhali2-0Chavdar Byala Slatina
Sun 03.04.60Beroe St. Zagora3-0Cherveno Zname Pavlik
Sun 03.04.60Dobrudzha Tolbuhin1-1Etar Veliko Tarnovo
Sun 03.04.60Rakovski Dimitrovgrad0-0Lokomotiv Plovdiv
Sun 03.04.60Lokomotiv Gorna Oryah1-2Cherno More Varna
Round 21
Sun 17.04.60Botev Blagoevgrad1-0Panayot Volov Kolarov
Sun 17.04.60Botev Vratsa1-0Akademik Sofia
Sun 17.04.60Cherno More Varna1-1General Zaimov Sliven
Sun 17.04.60Lokomotiv Plovdiv2-2Lokomotiv Gorna Oryah
Sun 17.04.60Etar Veliko Tarnovo1-0Rakovski Dimitrovgrad
Sun 17.04.60Cherveno Zname Pavlik3-1Dobrudzha Tolbuhin
Sun 17.04.60Chavdar Byala Slatina2-0Beroe St. Zagora
Sun 17.04.60Arda Kurdzhali3-2Marek St. Dimitrov
Round 22
Sat 23.04.60Dobrudzha Tolbuhin3-0Chavdar Byala Slatina
Sat 23.04.60Rakovski Dimitrovgrad2-2Cherveno Zname Pavlik
Sun 24.04.60Akademik Sofia0-1Cherno More Varna
Sun 24.04.60Beroe St. Zagora0-0Arda Kurdzhali
Mon 25.04.60Marek St. Dimitrov2-1Botev Blagoevgrad
Mon 25.04.60General Zaimov Sliven1-2Lokomotiv Plovdiv
Mon 25.04.60Panayot Volov Kolarov1-0Botev Vratsa
Mon 25.04.60Lokomotiv Gorna Oryah4-1Etar Veliko Tarnovo
Round 23
Sun 01.05.60Beroe St. Zagora1-1Marek St. Dimitrov
23..60Botev Vratsa1-0Botev Blagoevgrad
23..60Lokomotiv Plovdiv2-1Akademik Sofia
23..60Etar Veliko Tarnovo3-2General Zaimov Sliven
23..60Cherveno Zname Pavlik2-2Lokomotiv Gorna Oryah
23..60Chavdar Byala Slatina0-1Rakovski Dimitrovgrad
23..60Arda Kurdzhali3-1Dobrudzha Tolbuhin
Sat 07.05.60Cherno More Varna1-0Panayot Volov Kolarov
also reported played 13.05
Round 24
Sat 14.05.60Akademik Sofia1-1Etar Veliko Tarnovo
at 10:00
Sun 15.05.60Marek St. Dimitrov3-1Botev Vratsa
Sun 15.05.60General Zaimov Sliven2-1Cherveno Zname Pavlik
Sun 15.05.60Panayot Volov Kolarov3-4Lokomotiv Plovdiv
Sun 15.05.60Botev Blagoevgrad2-1Cherno More Varna
Sun 15.05.60Dobrudzha Tolbuhin2-0Beroe St. Zagora
Sun 15.05.60Rakovski Dimitrovgrad2-2Arda Kurdzhali
Sun 15.05.60Lokomotiv Gorna Oryah2-0Chavdar Byala Slatina
Round 25
Sun 22.05.60Cherno More Varna2-0Botev Vratsa0-0
Sun 22.05.60Lokomotiv Plovdiv1-0Botev Blagoevgrad1-0
Sun 22.05.60Etar Veliko Tarnovo4-1Panayot Volov Kolarov0-1
Sun 22.05.60Cherveno Zname Pavlik1-0Akademik Sofia0-0
Sun 22.05.60Chavdar Byala Slatina1-0General Zaimov Sliven0-0
Sun 22.05.60Arda Kurdzhali2-0Lokomotiv Gorna Oryah1-0
Sun 22.05.60Beroe St. Zagora3-1Rakovski Dimitrovgrad1-1
Sun 22.05.60Dobrudzha Tolbuhin2-1Marek St. Dimitrov0-0
Round 26
Sun 29.05.60Akademik Sofia0-0Chavdar Byala Slatina0-0
at 10:00
Sun 29.05.60Marek St. Dimitrov2-1Cherno More Varna0-1
Issakov-2 (1 pen.) ; Dimitrov
Sun 29.05.60General Zaimov Sliven3-0Arda Kurdzhali0-0
Malinov, Vasilev, Genov
Sun 29.05.60Panayot Volov Kolarov1-0Cherveno Zname Pavlik0-0
Tsekov
Sun 29.05.60Botev Blagoevgrad3-2Etar Veliko Tarnovo1-2
Markuliyski-2, Vanchev ; Bojilov, Haralampiev
Sun 29.05.60Botev Vratsa2-0Lokomotiv Plovdiv1-0
1-0 Borisov 9 ; 2-0 Tsenov 11'
Sun 29.05.60Rakovski Dimitrovgrad1-1Dobrudzha Tolbuhin0-1
0-1 Atanasov ; 1-1 Hristozov
Sun 29.05.60Lokomotiv Gorna Oryah0-0Beroe St. Zagora
Round 27
Sun 12.06.60Etar Veliko Tarnovo4-2Botev Vratsa2-1
Sun 12.06.60Cherveno Zname Pavlik1-1Botev Blagoevgrad1-0
Sun 12.06.60Chavdar Byala Slatina3-1Panayot Volov Kolarov1-0
Sun 12.06.60Arda Kurdzhali1-1Akademik Sofia0-1
Sun 12.06.60Beroe St. Zagora2-1General Zaimov Sliven2-0
Sun 12.06.60Dobrudzha Tolbuhin1-0Lokomotiv Gorna Oryah1-0
Sun 12.06.60Rakovski Dimitrovgrad3-4Marek St. Dimitrov0-2
Wed 22.06.60Lokomotiv Plovdiv0-2Cherno More Varna
Round 28
Sun 19.06.60Marek St. Dimitrov1-0Lokomotiv Plovdiv0-0
Sun 19.06.60General Zaimov Sliven2-2Dobrudzha Tolbuhin1-2
Sun 19.06.60Akademik Sofia1-2Beroe St. Zagora0-2
Sun 19.06.60Panayot Volov Kolarov3-1Arda Kurdzhali1-0
Sun 19.06.60Botev Blagoevgrad0-0Chavdar Byala Slatina0-0
Sun 19.06.60Botev Vratsa2-1Cherveno Zname Pavlik1-0
Fri 19.06.59Cherno More Varna1-4Etar Veliko Tarnovo0-4
Sun 19.06.60Lokomotiv Gorna Oryah1-1Rakovski Dimitrovgrad
Round 29
Sun 26.06.60Etar Veliko Tarnovo2-2Lokomotiv Plovdiv1-0
Sun 26.06.60Cherveno Zname Pavlik1-2Cherno More Varna1-0
Sun 26.06.60Chavdar Byala Slatina1-2Botev Vratsa
Sun 26.06.60Arda Kurdzhali2-0Botev Blagoevgrad1-0
Sun 26.06.60Beroe St. Zagora3-0Panayot Volov Kolarov3-0
Sun 26.06.60Dobrudzha Tolbuhin2-2Akademik Sofia2-1
Sun 26.06.60Rakovski Dimitrovgrad1-0General Zaimov Sliven1-0
Sun 26.06.60Lokomotiv Gorna Oryah2-2Marek St. Dimitrov0-2
Round 30
Sun 03.07.60Marek St. Dimitrov1-0Etar Veliko Tarnovo
Sun 03.07.60General Zaimov Sliven3-0Lokomotiv Gorna Oryah
Sun 03.07.60Akademik Sofia2-0Rakovski Dimitrovgrad
Sun 03.07.60Panayot Volov Kolarov3-1Dobrudzha Tolbuhin
Sun 03.07.60Botev Blagoevgrad1-1Beroe St. Zagora
Sun 03.07.60Botev Vratsa3-1Arda Kurdzhali
Sun 03.07.60Cherno More Varna3-0Chavdar Byala Slatina
Sun 03.07.60Lokomotiv Plovdiv3-2Cherveno Zname Pavlik
Spring Rankingpwdlgfgag+-
1. Beroe St. Zagora2084320:10+10
2. Cherno More Varna1991520:13+7
3. Marek St. Dimitrov1983427:21+6
4. Dobrudzha Tolbuhin1874423:19+4
5. Lokomotiv Plovdiv1874418:17+1
6. Arda Kurdjali1773520:19+1
7. Etar Veliko Tarnovo1664528:23+5
8. Panayot Volov Kolarovgra1571717:21-4
9. Rakovski Dimitrovgrad1446515:19-4
10.Botev Vratsa1470817:25-8
11.Chavdar Byala Slatina1353715:20-5
12.Akademik Sofia1236619:13+6
13.General Zaimov Sliven1244720:17+3
14.Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahov1236618:22-4
15.Cherveno Zname Pavlikeni1135719:23-4
16.Botev Blagoevgrad1034813:27-14
Todor 66.com
Football Archive
Bulgaria Football index
B Grupa index
United B Grupa
Vtora Liga 2020-2021
Vtora Liga 2019-2020
Vtora Liga 2018-2019
Vtora Liga 2017-2018
Vtora Liga 2016-2017
2015-20162014-2015
2013-20142012-2013
West and East Groups
West 2011-2012East 2011-2012
West 2010-2011East 2010-2011
West 2009-2010East 2009-2010
West 2008-2009East 2008-2009
West 2007-2008East 2007-2008
West 2006-2007East 2006-2007
West 2005-2006East 2005-2006
United B Grupa
2004-20052003-2004
2002-20032001-2002
2000-20011999-2000
1998-19991997-1998
1996-19971995-1996
North and South Groups
North 1995South 1995
North 1994South 1994
United B Grupa
1992-1993
1991-19921990-1991
1989-19901988-1989
1987-19881986-1987
1985-19861984-1985
North and South Groups
North 1984South 1984
North 1983South 1983
North 1982South 1982
North 1981South 1981
North 1980South 1980
North 1979South 1979
North 1978South 1978
North 1977South 1977
North 1976South 1976
North 1975South 1975
North 1974South 1974
North 1973South 1973
North 1972South 1972
North 1971South 1971
North 1970South 1970
North 1968South 1968
North 1967South 1967
North 1966South 1966
North 1965South 1965
North 1964South 1964
North 1963South 1963
United B Grupa
B Grupa 1961-1962
B Grupa 1960-1961
B Grupa 1959-1960
North and South Groups
North 1959South 1959
North 1958South 1958
North 1957South 1957
Regional Groups
Play-Off 1956Sofia 1956
NorthWest 1956NorthCenter 1956
NorthEast 1956SouthWest 1956
SouthCenter 1956SouthEast 1956
Play-Off 1955Sofia 1955
NorthWest 1955NorthEast 1955
SouthWest 1955SouthEast 1955
Play-Off 1954Sofia 1954
NorthWest 1954NorthEast 1954
SouthWest 1954SouthEast 1954
Sofia 1953
NorthWest 1953NorthEast 1953
SouthWest 1953SouthEast 1953
United B Grupa
B Grupa 1952
B Grupa 1951
North and South Groups
North 1950South 1950
1949-1950
1948-19491949 Interzonal
1949 NorthWest1949 NorthEast
1949 SouthEast1949 SouthCenter
1949 SouthWest1949 Sofia
1940 II
1939 II
1938 II
.

Prepared and maintained by Todor Krastev

todor1966@yahoo.com
Last updated: 1 Feb 2021
Facebook Todor Krastev

Quantcast