Football Bulgaria B Grupa (Level II) 1991/1992 - Champion Haskovo
Final Rankingp_w__d__l_gfgag+-
1.Haskovo481910955:32+23
2.Spartak Varna471811973:48+25
3.Neftohimik Burgas462061265:32+33
4.Akademik Svistov461712960:37+23
5.Dorostol Silistra431871356:39+17
6.Dunav Ruse4015101351:43+8
7.LEKS Lovech4014121249:42+7
8.Spartak Pleven401761549:46+3
9.Botev Vratsa3914111351:39+12
10.Rozova Dolina Kazanlak391671546:42+4
11.Cherno More Varna391591445:42+3
12.Montana Mihaylovgrad3814101448:44+4
13.Shumen3813121341:38+3
14.Belasitsa Petrich381741748:50-2
15.Slanchev Bryag Nesebar371491548:58-10
16.Svetkavitza Targoviste3613101539:390
17.Chavdar Byala Slatina361561746:56-10
18.Pavlikeni311512243:63-20
19.Velbazhd Kyustendil3010101834:57-23
20.Chumerna Elena9333218:118-100
This was Level II competition in Bulgaria Football Pyramide for 1991-1992.
index United B Grupa
Haskovo and Spartak Varna were promoted to A grupa 1993.
Chavdar Byala Slatina, Pavlikeni, Velbazhd Kyustendil, Chumerna Elena were relegated.
_ Goalscorers - Krastev (Akademik Sv) 22 Goals.
Points After Rounds
TeamChumCherLevsShumAkadBoteBelaPionNeftRozoSparSparLEKSDunaMontDoroHaskPavlSlanSvet
Chumerna Elena--- 1:0 1:3 0:0 1:2 0:2 0:3 1:3 0:3 -:5 -:32:51:00:00:33:20:12:32:20:2
Cherno More Varna1:0---5:0 1:03:2 1:13:0 3:01:1 1:02:1 0:02:2 0:01:0 0:11:1 1:02:0 4:1
Velbazhd Kyustendil2:0 0:1---0:0 2:20:1 2:02:1 1:11:1 2:10:0 3:30:0 1:11:0 0:12:0 4:01:0
Shumen2:12:3 1:0---1:1 3:02:0 2:23:2 3:00:0 1:12:1 2:03:2 1:04:0 3:11:1 0:0
Akademik Svistov8:0 1:11:1 1:0---1:0 2:11:0 0:23:0 0:01:1 4:03:2 2:01:1 1:12:0 4:00:0
Botev Vratsa7:04:0 2:05:0 1:0---0:0 4:20:1 0:02:0 1:31:1 4:02:1 2:23:0 0:11:0 1:0
Belasitza Petrich5:1 1:03:1 1:04:1 2:0---1:0 1:03:1 4:13:1 1:04:1 2:22:0 1:21:1 2:12:0
Chavdar Byala Slatina1:01:0 3:11:0 1:21:0 2:0---2:1 2:12:2 2:00:2 2:10:0 0:11:1 4:01:0 4:2
Neftohimik Burgas 3:0 2:12:0 1:02:0 3:01:0 1:0---2:0 3:01:1 2:10:0 1:05:0 1:24:0 4:05:1
Rozova Dolina Kazanlak1:01:2 1:01:0 2:11:1 5:01:0 1:0---1:3 3:01:0 1:10:1 2:10:1 2:01:1 1:1
Spartak Pleven3:0 1:03:0 2:12:1 1:02:0 1:22:0 1:2---2:0 1:00:0 3:22:0 2:02:1 1:01:1
Spartak Varna12:13:0 2:11:0 1:12:2 3:13:1 1:00:1 1:0---5:2 3:03:1 3:11:1 3:15:0 1:0
LEKS Lovech 5:0 2:21:1 0:00:0 1:02:0 0:01:0 1:02:1 1:1---2:0 1:04:1 1:14:0 3:11:1
Dunav Russe 4:01:0 5:11:1 0:20:0 5:02:1 2:21:0 2:03:1 0:2---5:0 0:12:0 3:12:1 2:0
Montana Mihaylovgrad 5:0 2:11:0 1:01:0 1:10:0 1:14:2 1:22:2 2:13:0 2:1---1:1 1:03:1 0:01:0
Dorostol Silistra 1:03:0 6:04:0 2:32:0 2:03:0 1:11:1 3:20:0 2:04:1 2:1---1:0 3:01:0 3:0
Haskovo 3:1 3:04:0 1:00:1 5:11:0 5:03:1 2:13:0 4:00:0 1:11:1 1:0---1:0 3:32:0
Pavlikeni 6:02:1 0:10:1 2:12:0 1:05:2 1:01:3 3:12:3 1:30:1 2:11:0 1:0---2:0 1:0
Slanchev Bryag Nesebar 4:0 2:11:0 1:12:2 1:12:0 2:11:5 3:13:0 2:22:0 2:11:0 1:01:0 4:0---2:1
Svetkavitza Targoviste 3:00:0 2:01:1 0:21:1 2:04:0 1:03:1 1:04:0 2:00:1 1:00:0 0:01:0 3:1---

Round Robin 1 - Spring 1991

Round 1

dateteam 1 _________scoreteam 2 _________HT
Sat 17.08.91Cherno More Varna1-0Chumerna Elena1-0
1-0 Radev 13'pen. Yuriy Gagarin stadium 5,000. Referee: V. Surdov.
Sat 17.08.91Velbazhd Kyustendil1-0Svetkavitza Targoviste0-0
1-0 Brusarski 60' Osogovo stadium 3,500. Referee: Pl. Kotsev.
Sat 17.08.91Shumen1-1Slanchev Bryag Nesebar1-0
1-0 Filipov 39' 1-1 Banov 75' Panayot Volov stadium 4,000. Referee: Marinchev.
Sat 17.08.91Akademik Svistov2-0Pavlikeni0-0
1-0 Kirilov 50' 2-0 Krastev 71' Akademik stadium 1,000. Referee: Valkov.
Sat 17.08.91Botev Vratsa3-0Haskovo1-0
1-0 V. Stanchev 12' 2-0 Borisov 56' 3-0 Em. Marinov 85' Hristo Botev stadium 3,500. Referee: V. Rudarski.
Sat 17.08.91Belasitsa Petrich2-0Dorostol Silistra1-0
1-0 Lavkov 25' 2-0 Yankov 70' Tsar Samuil stadium 5,000. Referee: Hr. Tonchev.
Sat 17.08.91Chavdar Byala Slatina0-0Montana Mihaylovgrad0-0
Chavdar stadium 3,000. Referee: Tomov.
Sat 17.08.91Neftohimik Burgas0-0Dunav Ruse0-0
Neftohimik stadium 2,000. Referee: Y. Lozev.
Sat 17.08.91Rozova Dolina Kazanlak1-0Lovech-LEKS0-0
1-0 Ganev 60' Tsvyatko Radoynov stadium 2,500. Referee: Yochev.
Sat 17.08.91Spartak Pleven2-0Spartak Varna2-0
1-0 Koychev 16' 2-0 Atanasov 18' Slavi Aleksiev stadium 2,500. Referee: Georgi Tsvetanov.
RankingPtsGoals
1. Botev Vr23:0
2. Akademik Sv22:0
2. Belasitsa22:0
2. Spartak Pl22:0
5. Cherno More21:0
-------------
15.Svetkavitsa00:1
17.Spartak Vn00:2
17.Dorosotl00:2
17.Pavlikeni00:2
20.Haskovo00:3

Round 2

dateteam 1 _________scoreteam 2 _________HT
Sat 24.08.91Chumerna Elena2-5Spartak Varna2-1
1-0 Diitrov 4' 2-0 Aladzhov 19' 2-1 K. Hristov 20' 2-2 Shterev 61' 2-3 Shterev 65' 2-4 Shterev 73' 2-5 Vazharpv 89' YC+RC: Hr. Dimitrov (Chumerna) Aleski stadium 1,300. Referee: L. Lazarov.
Sat 24.08.91Cherno More Varna5-0Velbazhd Kyustendil3-0
1-0 Radev 12' 2-0 Zahariev 35' 3-0 Krumov 42' 4-0 Haralambiev 52' 5-0 Timnev 78' RC: Kazachki (Velbazhd) Yuriy Gagarin stadium 2,000. Referee: M. Georgiev.
Sat 24.08.91LEKS-Lovech2-1Spartak Pleven1-0
1-0 Ahmedov 10' 2-0 Ahmedov 65' 2-1 Koychev 76'pen. Hristo Karpachev stadium 2,000. Referee: A. Nikolov.
Sat 24.08.91Dunav Ruse1-0Rozova Dolina Kazanlak0-0
1-0 Totev 87' Gradski stadium 2,000. Referee: I. Ivanov.
Sat 24.08.91Montana Mihaylovgrad4-2Neftohimik Burgas1-2
0-1 Mihov 5' 0-2 Mindov 7' 1-2 Simeonov 34' 2-2 Mihaylov 50' 3-2 Mihaylov 77'pen. 4-2 Tonov 82' Ivan Avramov stadium 2,500. Referee: Ya. Mitev.
Sat 24.08.91Dorostol Silistra3-0Chavdar Byala Slatina2-0
1-0 Georgiev 31' 2-0 Ivanov 35' 3-0 Ivanov 49' Septemvri stadium 2,000. Referee: T. Dimitrov.
Sat 24.08.91Haskovo1-0Belasitsa Petrich0-0
1-0 Vasilev 78' Haskovo stadium 1,000. Referee: M. Nalbantov.
Sat 24.08.91Pavlikeni2-0Botev Vratsa1-0
1-0 Velchev 43' 2-0 Ragin 71' Gradski stadium 1,500. Referee: G. Yankov.
Sat 24.08.91Slanchev Bryag Nesebar2-2Akademik Svistov1-1
1-0 Palaskadzhiev 30' 1-1 Petrov 42' 1-2 Krastev 56' 2-2 Markov 84'pen. Nesebar stadium 1,000. Referee: Hr. Nedyalkov.
Sat 24.08.91Svetkavitza Targoviste1-1Shumen1-1
1-0 Bachvarov 5'pen. 1-1 Shukriev 12' Dimitar Burkov stadium 2,000. Referee: L. Karapanchev.
RankingPtsGoals
1. Cherno More46:0
2. Akademik Sv34:2
2. Montana34:2
4. Dunav31:0
5. Spartak Vn25:4
-------------
16.Velbazhd21:5
17.Svetkavitsa11:2
18.Neftohimik12:4
19.Chavdar BS10:3
20.Chumerna02:6

Round 3

dateteam 1 _________scoreteam 2 _________HT
Wed 28.08.91Velbazhd Kyustendil2-0Chumerna Elena1-0
1-0 Ivanov 12' 2-0 Stoykov 82' Strandzhjata stadium 2,000. Referee: P. Staykov.
Wed 28.08.91Shumen2-3Cherno More Varna2-0
1-0 Todorov 22' 2-0 Todorov 28' 2-1 Radev 60' 2-2 Radev 64' 2-3 Timnev 67' Panayot Volov stadium 5,000. Referee: D. Dimitrov.
Wed 28.08.91Akademik Svistov0-0Svetkavitza Targoviste0-0
Akademik stadium 1,000. Referee: Hr. Todorov.
Wed 28.08.91Botev Vratsa1-0Slanchev Bryag Nesebar1-0
1-0 Danov 20' Hristo Botev stadium 1,000. Referee: Ivan Lekov.
Wed 28.08.91Belasitsa Petrich1-1Pavlikeni1-0
1-0 LAskov 41' 1-1 Tsvetanov 88' RC: Y. Yordanov (Pavlikeni) Tsar Samuil stadium 5,000. Referee: Il. Solonov.
Wed 28.08.91Chavdar Byala Slatina1-1Haskovo0-1
0-1 Georgiev 25' 1-1 Borisov 47' Chavdar stadium 2,000. Referee: Yu. Yosifov.
Wed 28.08.91Neftohimik Burgas5-0Dorostol Silistra3-0
1-0 Banev 5' 2-0 Banev 30' 3-0 Stoychev 36' 4-0 Mihov 60' 5-0 Banev 78' Neftohimik stadium 3,000. Referee: St. Ginchev.
Wed 28.08.91Rozova Dolina Kazanlak0-1Montana Mihaylovgrad0-1
1-0 Panayotov 12' Tsvyatko Radoynov stadium 3,500. Referee: D. Karamuchev.
Wed 28.08.91Spartak Pleven0-0Dunav Ruse0-0
Slavi Aleksiev stadium 2,500. Referee: V. Borisov.
Wed 28.08.91Spartak Varna5-2LEKS Lovech2-1
1-0 Shterev 5' 1-1 Spasov 23'pen. 2-1 Stoyanov 34' 3-1 Shterev 49' 3-2 Iliev 62' 4-2 Shterev 83' 5-2 Vazharov 90' Spartak stadium 3,000. Referee: N. Yonov.
RankingPtsGoals
1. Cherno More69:2
2. Montana55:2
3. Spartak Vn410:6
4. Akademik Sv44:2
4. Botev Vr44:2
-------------
16.Svetkavitsa21:2
17.Lovech-LEKS24:7
17.Chavdar BS21:4
19.Dorostol23:7
20.Chumerna02:8

Round 4

dateteam 1 _________scoreteam 2 _________HT
Sun 01.09.91Chumerna Elena1-0LEKS Lovech0-0
1-0 Hr. Dimitrov 74' RC: Sirmov (Chumerna) RC: Spasov (LEKS) Aleksi stadium 1,200. Referee: Hr. Lalev.
Sun 01.09.91Cherno More Varna3-2Akademik Svistov1-1
0-1 Enev 9' 1-1 Radev 43'pen. 1-2 Atanasov 51' 2-2 Radev 60' 3-2 Markov 83' Cherno More stadium 5,000. Referee: Il. Popov.
Sun 01.09.91Velbazhd Kyustendil0-0Shumen0-0
Osogovo stadium 2,500. Referee: Ivan Dobrinov.
Sun 01.09.91Dunav Ruse3-1Spartak Varna3-1
1-0 Nikov 24' 2-0 Edrev 29' 3-0 Barbushev 32' 3-1 Shterev 36' Gradski stadium 3,000. Referee: Anton Getsov.
Sun 01.09.91Montana Mihaylovgrad2-2Spartak Pleven1-1
1-0 Panayotov 18' 1-1 Dragoev 26' 1-2 Hristov 56' 2-2 Panayotov 63' Ivan Avramov stadium 3,500. Referee: Hr. Tonchev.
Sun 01.09.91Dorostol Silistra1-1Rozova Dolina Kazanlak0-1
0-1 Spasov 12' 1-1 Galev 52'pen. Septemvri stadium 1,000. Referee: Sv. Slavov.
Sun 01.09.91Haskovo3-1Neftohimik Burgas0-0
1-0 Zlatanski 47'pen. 2-0 Ganev 60' 2-1 Tsonev 88' 3-1 Davchev 89' Dimitar Kanev stadium 1,300. Referee: Pl. Lipenski.
Sun 01.09.91Pavlikeni5-2Chavdar Byala Slatina2-1
1-0 Tsvetanov 13'pen. 1-1 Karakashev 25' 2-1 Nikolov 28' 3-1 Naydenov 52' 3-2 Georgiev 65' 4-2 Nikolov 81' 5-2 Ragin 86' RC: Sandov (Chavdar) RC: Georgiev (Chavdar) Gradski stadium 1,800. Referee: Al. Stoychev.
Sun 01.09.91Slanchev Bryag Nesebar2-0Belasitsa Petrich2-0
1-0 Markov 2' 2-0 Palaskadzhiev 32' Nesebar stadium. Referee:
Sun 01.09.91Svetkavitza Targoviste1-1Botev Vratsa1-0
1-0 Mitov 13' 1-1 V. Stanchev 66' Dimitar Burkov stadium 1,500. Referee: L. Voynov.
RankingPtsGoals
1. Cherno More812:4
2. Montana67:4
3. Dunav64:1
4. Pavlikeni58:5
5. Botev Vr55:3
-------------
16.Svetkavitsa32:3
17.Dorostol34:8
18.Lovech-LEKS24:8
19.Chumerna23:8
20.Chavdar BS23:9

Round 5

dateteam 1 _________scoreteam 2 _________HT
Sat 07.09.91Shumen2-1Chumerna Elena1-1
1-0 Vlasev 26' 1-1 Krastev 32' 2-1 Tankov 89'pen. Panayot Volov stadium 3,500. Referee: D. Balabanov.
Sat 07.09.91Akademik Svistov1-1Velbazhd Kyustendil0-0
0-1 Matuski 63' 1-1 Krastev 87' Akademik stadium 800. Referee: G. Yanev.
Sat 07.09.91Botev Vratsa4-0Cherno More Varna2-0
1-0 Antonov 10' 2-0 V. Stanchev 19' 3-0 Borisov 73' 4-0 Lyubenov 83' RC: Deliyski (Cherno) Hristo Botev stadium 6,000. Referee: M. Blagoev.
Sat 07.09.91Belasitsa Petrich2-0Svetkavitza Targoviste0-0
1-0 Haznatarliev 75' 2-0 Yankov 90' Tsar Samuil stadium 3,000. Referee: T. Cheshmedzhiev.
Sat 07.09.91Chavdar Byala Slatina1-0Slanchev Bryag Nesebar0-0
1-0 Borisov 60'
Sat 07.09.91Neftohimik Burgas4-0Pavlikeni1-0
1-0 Banev 42' 2-0 Gotskov 59' 3-0 Tsonev 70' 4-0 Nonchev 80' Neftohimik stadium 2,500. Referee: Iv. Lazarov.
Sat 07.09.91Rozova Dolina Kazanlak0-1Haskovo0-0
0-1 Hristov 60' Tsvyatko Radoynov stadium 2,200. Referee: Y. Durchev.
Sat 07.09.91Spartak Pleven2-0Dorostol Silistra0-0
1-0 Hristov 48' 2-0 Baadiev 88' Slavi Aleksiev stadium 2,000. Referee: R. Dimitrov.
Sat 07.09.91Spartak Varna3-1Montana Mihaylovgrad1-1
1-0 Petkov 30' 1-1 Panayotov 31' 2-1 Petkov 48' 3-1 K. Hristov 70' Spartak stadium 1,200. Referee: G. Gochev.
Sat 07.09.91LEKS Lovech2-0Dunav Ruse1-0
1-0 Hristov 33' 2-0 Ahmedov 58'pen. Hristo Karpachev stadium 1,500. Referee: Borislav Aleksandrov.
RankingPtsGoals
1. Cherno More812:8
2. Botev Vr79:3
3. Haskovo76:5
4. Spartak Vn614:10
5. Spartak Pl67:4
-------------
16.Chavdar BS44:9
17.Rozova Dol.32:4
18.Svetkavitsa32:5
19.Dorostol34:10
20.Chumerna24:10

Round 6

dateteam 1 _________scoreteam 2 _________HT
Sat 14.09.91Chumerna Elena0-0Dunav Ruse0-0
Aleksi stadium 900. Referee: V. Rudarski.
Sat 14.09.91Cherno More Varna3-0Belasitsa Petrich2-0
1-0 Zahariev 1' 2-0 Haralbiev 6' 3-0 Haralambiev 54' Cherno More stadium 3,000. Referee: V. Milanov.
Sat 14.09.91Velbazhd Kyustendil0-1Botev Vratsa0-1
0-1 Antonov 31' Hristo Botev stadium 1,000. Referee: Lyuben Angelov.
Sat 14.09.91Shumen1-1Akademik Svistov0-0
1-0 Filipov 68' 1-1 Krastev 75'pen. Panayot Volov stadium 3,000. Referee: Ya. Mitev.
Sat 14.09.91Montana Mihaylovgrad3-0Lovech-LEKS2-0
1-0 Mihaylov 23'pen. 2-0 Panayotov 25' 3-0 Mihaylov 49' Ivan Avramov stadium 2,000. Referee: Mitko Mitrev.
Sat 14.09.91Dorostol Silistra0-0Spartak Varna0-0
Septemvri Stadium 1,500. Referee: V. Minkov.
Sat 14.09.91Haskovo3-0Spartak Pleven1-0
1-0 Vasilev 26' 2-0 Trendafilov 68' 3-0 Kumanov 78' Dimitar Kanev stadium 2,800. Referee: V. Bozhkov.
Sat 14.09.91Pavlikeni1-3Rozova Dolina Kazanlak1-2
0-1 Bonchev 20'pen. 1-1 Nikolv 21' 1-2 P. Petkov 29' 1-3 T. Kefalov 62' Gradski stadium 1,500. Referee: Stefan Ormandzhiev.
Sat 14.09.91Slanchev Bryag Nesebar1-5Neftohimik Burgas0-1
0-1 Nonchev 39' 1-1 Palaskadzhiev 60' 1-2 Stoychev 72' 1-3 Gotskov 76' 1-4 Tsonev 85' 1-5 Tsonev 89' Gradski stadium 2,000. Referee: Dimo Momerov.
Sat 14.09.91Svetkavitza Targoviste4-0Chavdar Byala Slatina0-0
1-0 Garev 63' 2-0 Nenkov 66' 3-0 Nenkov 76' 4-0 Dafinov 78' Dimitar Burkov stadium 800. Referee: D. Stoev.
RankingPtsGoals
1. Cherno More1015:8
2. Botev Vr910:3
3. Haskovo99:5
4. Montana811:7
5. Neftohimik717:8
-------------
16.Slanchev Br46:10
17.Lovech-LEKS46:11
18.Dorostol44:10
19.Chavdar BS44:13
20.Chumerna34:10

Round 7 - 17:00

dateteam 1 _________scoreteam 2 _________HT
Sat 21.09.91Akademik Svistov8-0Chumerna Elena
1-0 stadium. Referee:
Sat 21.09.91Botev Vratsa5-0Shumen
1-0 stadium. Referee:
Sat 21.09.91Belasitsa Petrich3-1Velbazhd Kyustendil
1-0 stadium. Referee:
Sat 21.09.91Chavdar Byala Slatina1-0Cherno More Varna
1-0 stadium. Referee:
Sat 21.09.91Neftohimik Burgas5-1Svetkavitza Targoviste
1-0 stadium. Referee:
Sat 21.09.91Rozova Dolina Kazanlak1-1Slanchev Bryag Nesebar
1-0 stadium. Referee:
Sat 21.09.91Spartak Pleven2-1Pavlikeni
1-0 stadium. Referee:
Sat 21.09.91Spartak Varna1-1Haskovo
1-0 stadium. Referee:
Sat 21.09.91LEKS Lovech4-1Dorostol Silistra
1-0 stadium. Referee:
Sat 21.09.91Dunav Ruse5-0Montana Mihaylovgrad
1-0 stadium. Referee:
RankingPtsGoals
1. Botev Vr1115:3
2. Cherno More1015:9
3. Haskovo1010:6
4. Neftohimik922:9
5. Dunav99:3
-------------
16.Svetkavitsa57:10
19.Pavlikeni510:14
18.Slanchev Br57:11
17.Dorostol45:14
20.Chumerna34:18

Round 8

28 Goals. Attendance: 18,600. 22 Yellow Cards.
dateteam 1 _________scoreteam 2 _________HT
Thu 26.09.91Chumerna Elena0-3Montana Mihaylovgrad0-0
0-1 Dionisiev 47' 0-2 Andonov 59' 0-3 Andonov 80' Aleksi stadium 300. Referee: Iv. Chervilov.
Thu 26.09.91Cherno More Varna1-1Neftohimik Burgas1-0
1-0 Naydenov 3' 1-1 Nonchev 49' Cherno More stadium 4,000. Referee: V. Bogdanov.
Thu 26.09.91Velbazhd Kyustendil2-1Chavdar Byala Slatina1-0
1-0 Bachovski 33' 2-0 Bozhkov 60' 2-1 Emilov 76'pen. Metalurg stadium, Pernik. Referee: M. Ginchev.
Thu 26.09.91Shumen2-0Belasitsa Petrich1-0
1-0 Tankov 14'pen. 2-0 Tankov 76'pen. Panayot Volov stadium 2,500. Referee: Pl. Kanchev.
Thu 26.09.91Akademik Svistov1-0Botev Vratsa0-0
1-0 Arnaudov 76' Akademik stadium 1,500. Referee: D. Beyski.
Thu 26.09.91Dorostol Silistra4-1Dunav Ruse1-0
1-0 Galev 25'pen. 2-0 Ivanov 49' 2-1 Kirilov 56' 3-1 Galev 59' 4-1 Georgiev 87' Septemvri stadium 1,500. Referee: Ml. Blagoev.
Thu 26.09.91Haskovo0-0Lovech-LEKS0-0
Dimitar Kanev stadium 3,800. Referee: Lyuben Angelov.
Thu 26.09.91Pavlikeni2-3Spartak Varna1-2
0-1 Petkov 3' 1-1 Velchev 5' 1-2 Stoyanov 36' 1-3 Stoyanov 60' 2-3 Bogomilov 73'OG Gradski stadium 1,500. Referee: P. Petrov.
Thu 26.09.91Slanchev Bryag Nesebar3-0Spartak Pleven1-0
1-0 Banov 38' 2-0 Banov 67' 3-0 Banov 84' Gradski stadium 1,500. Referee: S. Ginchev.
Thu 26.09.91Svetkavitza Targoviste3-1Rozova Dolina Kazanlak2-1
1-0 Nenkov 4' 2-0 Stoyanov 7' 2-1 Kefalov 10' 3-1 Kirilov 84' Dimitar Burkov stadium 500. Referee: Hr. Chakarov.
RankingPtsGoals
1. Botev Vr1115:4
2. Cherno More1116:10
3. Haskovo1010:6
4. Neftohimik1023:10
5. Akademik Sv1017:7
-------------
16.Rozova Dol.67:9
17.Dorostol69:15
18.Chavdar BS66:15
19.Pavlikeni512:17
20.Chumerna34:21

Round 9

dateteam 1 _________scoreteam 2 _________HT
Sun 29.09.91Botev Vratsa7-0Chumerna Elena4-0
1-0 Marinov 20' 2-0 Marinov 32'pen. 3-0 Antonov 36' 4-0 Borisov 39' 5-0 Danov 47' 6-0 V. Stanchev 56' 7-0 V. Stanchev 74' RC: Stoyanov (Chumerna) Hristo Botev stadium, Botevgrad 1,200. Referee: K. Stoichkov.
Sun 29.09.91Belasitsa Petrich4-1Akademik Svistov2-1
0-1 Arnaudov 30' 1-1 Filipov 40'pen. 2-1 Filipov 43' 3-1 Karpachev 70' 4-1 Zlatinski 85' Tsar Samuil stadium 4,000. Referee: L. Lazarov.
Sun 29.09.91Chavdar Byala Slatina1-0Shumen1-0
1-0 Mladenov 18' Chavdar stadium 1,500. Referee: K. Mitev.
Sun 29.09.91Neftohimik Burgas2-0Velbazhd Kyustendil0-0
1-0 Ilarionov 48' 2-0 Tsonev 60' YC+_RC: Petrov (Velbazhd) Neftohimik stadium 3,000. Referee: A. Nikolov.
Sun 29.09.91Rozova Dolina Kazanlak1-2Cherno More Varna0-0
0-1 Deliyski 69' 0-2 Timnev 75' 1-2 Dimitrov 90' Tsvyatko Radoynov stadium 2,500. Referee: Ichko Lozev.
Sun 29.09.91Spartak Pleven1-1Svetkavitza Targoviste1-1
0-1 Milenov 23' 1-1 Arsov 38' Slavi Aleksiev stadium 1,500. Referee: G. Balinov.
Sun 29.09.91Spartak Varna5-0Slanchev Bryag Nesebar3-0
1-0 Mirchev 3' 2-0 Stoyanov 13' 3-0 Hmelnitski 45' 4-0 Stoyanov 66' 5-0 Stoyanov 85' Spartak stadium 1,500. Referee: P. Kovachev.
Sun 29.09.91LEKS-Lovech4-0Pavlikeni3-0
1-0 Ahmedov 26'pen. 2-0 Spasov 30' 3-0 Ahmedov 38' 4-0 Linkov 88' RC: Raykov (Pavlikeni) RC: Spasov (LEKS) Hristo Karpachev stadium 1,000. Referee: P. Mitev.
Sun 29.09.91Dunav Ruse2-0Haskovo0-0
1-0 Mustafov 72' 2-0 Totev 88' Gradski stadium 3,000. Referee: Kostadin Gerginov.
Sun 29.09.91Montana Mihaylovgrad1-1Dorostol Silistra0-0
1-0 Igantov 62' 1-1 Galev 73'pen. Ivan Avramov stadium 3,000. Referee: Ivan Lekov.
RankingPtsGoals
1. Botev Vr1322:4
2. Cherno More1318:11
3. Neftohimik1225:10
4. Spartak Vn1123:13
5. Dunav1112:7
-------------
16.Dorostol710:16
16.Salnchev Br710:16
18.Rozova Dol.68:11
19.Pavlikeni512:21
20.Chumerna34:28

Round 10

dateteam 1 _________scoreteam 2 _________HT
Sat 05.10.91Chumerna Elena3-2Dorostol Silistra1-0
1-0 M. Dimitrov 33'pen. 1-1 Ivanov 55' 1-2 Galev 76'pen. 2-2 Petrov 83'pen. 3-2 M. Dimitrov 87' Aleksi stadium 400. Referee: D. Yakimov.
Sat 05.10.91Cherno More Varna2-1Spartak Pleven1-0
1-0 Deliyski 4' 1-1 Aleksandrov 82'pen. 2-1 Deliyski 90' Yuriy Gagarin stadium 2,000. Referee: G. Yankov.
Sat 05.10.91Velbazhd Kyustendil1-1Rozova Dolina Kazanlak0-0
1-0 Bozhinov 51' 1-1 G. Dimitrov Minyor stadium, Pernik 250. Referee: R. Dimitrov.
Sat 05.10.91Shumen3-2Neftohimik Burgas1-1
0-1 Tsonev 35' 1-1 Hristov 44' 2-1 Tankov 72'pen. 2-2 Banev 75' 3-2 Penchev 90' Panayot Volov stadium 2,000. Referee: V. Minkov.
Sat 05.10.91Akademik Svistov1-0Chavdar Byala Slatina0-0
1-0 Borisov 86' Akademik stadium 800. Referee: P. Petrov.
Sat 05.10.91Botev Vratsa0-0Belasitsa Petrich0-0
Hristo Botev stadium, Botevgrad 1,500. Referee: Petar. Yaminski.
Sat 05.10.91Haskovo1-1Montana Mihaylovgrad0-0
1-0 Kumanov 31'pen. 1-1 Konov 42' Dimitar Kanev stadium 1,800. Referee: Atanas Uzunov.
Sat 05.10.91Pavlikeni0-1Dunav Ruse0-0
0-1 Kirilov 73' Gradski stadium 1,200. Referee: Yulian Yosifov.
Sat 05.10.91Slanchev Bryag Nesebar2-0LEKS-Lovech2-0
1-0 Tenev 30' 2-0 Dimov 37' Gradski stadium 1,200. Referee: G. Gochev.
Sat 05.10.91Svetkavitza Targoviste4-0Spartak Varna1-0
1-0 Stoyanov 24' 2-0 Strashnikov 47' 3-0 Kirilov 64' 4-0 Kirilov 79' Dimitar Burkov stadium 1,500. Referee: Stefan Ormandzhiev.
RankingPtsGoals
1. Cherno More1520:12
2. Botev Vr1422:4
3. Dunav1313:7
4. Neftohimik1227:13
5. Akademik Sv1219:11
-------------
16.Chavdar BS77:16
17.Rozova Dol.79:12
18.Dorostol712:19
19.Pavlikeni512:22
20.Chumerna57:30

Round 11

dateteam 1 _________scoreteam 2 _________HT
Sat 12.10.91Belasitsa Petrich5-1Chumerna Elena4-0
1-0 Haznatarloev 7' 2-0 Karpachev 20' 3-0 Filipov 23' 4-0 Karpachev 35' 4-1 Savov 57' 5-1 Karpachev 62' Tsar Samuil stadium 3,000. Referee: D. Dimitrov.
Sat 12.10.91Chavdar Byala Slatina1-0Botev Vratsa0-0
1-0 Emilov 69' Chavdar stadium 3,500. Referee: V. Bozhkov.
Sat 12.10.91Neftohimik Burgas2-0Akademik Svistov1-0
1-0 Mindpv 30'pen. 2-0 D. Stoychev 60' Neftohimik stadium 3,000. Referee: G. Tomov.
Sat 12.10.91Rozova Dolina Kazanlak1-0Shumen1-0
1-0 V. Kefalov 24'pen. Tsvyatko Radoynov stadium 1,500. Referee: M. Shumanov.
Sat 12.10.91Spartak Pleven3-0Velbazhd Kyustendil2-0
1-0 Hristov 12' 2-0 Stoyanov 40' 3-0 Arsov 53'pen. Slavi Aleksiev stadium 1,000. Referee: Sv. Marinov.
Sat 12.10.91Spartak Varna3-0Cherno More Varna2-0
1-0 Hmelnitski 13' 2-0 Hmelnitski 44' 3-0 Kazakov 83' Spartak stadium 6,000. Referee: Lyube Spasov.
Sat 12.10.91LEKS-Lovech1-1Svetkavitza Targoviste
0-1 Strashnikov 13' 1-1 Linkov 55' RC: Ahmedov (LEKS) RC: Garev (Svetkavitsa) Hristo KArpachev stadium 500. Referee: P. Staykov.
Sat 12.10.91Dunav Ruse2-1Slanchev Bryag Nesebar1-0
1-0 Totev 20' 1-1 Banov 53' 2-1 Karadaliev 63' Gradski stadium 3,000. Referee: V. Milanov.
Sat 12.10.91Montana Mihaylovgrad3-1Pavlikeni1-0
1-0 Dionisiev 25'pen. 2-0 Simeonov 54' 2-1 Ivanov 65' 3-1 Panayotov 77' Ivan Avramov stadium 2,000. Referee: L. Traykov.
Sat 12.10.91Dorostol Silistra1-0Haskovo0-0
1-0 Dzhenkov 72' Septemvri stadium 1,500. Referee: Dimo Momerov.
RankingPtsGoals
1. Dunav1515:8
2. Cherno More1520:15
3. Botev Vr1522:5
4. Neftohimik1429:13
5. Spartak Vn1426:17
-------------
16.Slanchev Br913:18
17.Dorostol913:19
18.Velbazhd98:17
19.Pavlikeni513:25
20.Chumerna58:35

Round 12

4 Red Cards.
dateteam 1 _________scoreteam 2 _________HT
Sun 20.10.91Chumerna Elena0-1Haskovo0-1
0-1 Kumanov 20' Aleksi stadium 500. Referee: S. Ginchev.
Sun 20.10.91Cherno More Varna2-2LEKS-Lovech1-1
0-1 Hristov 11' 1-1 Topuzakov 43' 2-1 Nanev 59'pen. 2-2 Hristov 63' Yuriy Gagarin stadium 1,000. Referee: Ichko Lozev.
Sun 20.10.91Velbazhd Kyustendil0-0Spartak Varna0-0
RC: Bozhkov (Velbazhd) Minyor stadium 200. Referee: Borislav Aleksandrov.
Sun 20.10.91Shumen0-0Spartak Pleven0-0
Panayot Volov stadium 1,500. Referee: L. Lazarov.
Sun 20.10.91Akademik Svistov3-0Rozova Dolina Kazanlak1-0
1-0 Metodiev 18' 2-0 Krastev 52'pen. 3-0 Krastev 82' Akademik stadium 800. Referee: Yulian Yosifov
Sun 20.10.91Botev Vratsa0-1Neftohimik Burgas0-0
0-1 Mindov 63'pen. Hristo Botev stadium 2,000. Referee: Atanas Uzunov.
Sun 20.10.91Belasitsa Petrich1-0Chavdar Byala Slatina1-0
1-0 Haznatarliev 2' RC: Dimitrov (Belasitsa), RC: Rangelov (Chavdar) Tsar Samuil stadium 4,000. Referee: Ya. Mitev.
Sun 20.10.91Pavlikeni1-0Dorostol Silistra1-0
1-0 Naydenov 7' Gradski stadium 1,000. Referee: V. Rudarski.
Sun 20.10.91Slanchev Bryag Nesebar1-0Montana Mihaylovgrad1-0
1-0 Chokeliev 22' Slanchev Bryag stadium 3,000. Referee: Hugas Mesropov.
Sun 20.10.91Svetkavitza Targoviste0-1Dunav Ruse0-0
0-1 Mustafov 70' RC: Donev (Svetkavitsa) Dimitar Burkov stadium 1,500. Referee: V. Bogdanov.
RankingPtsGoals
1. Dunav1716:8
2. Neftohimik1630:13
3. Cherno More1622:17
4. Spartak Vn1526:17
5. Botev Vr1422:6
-------------
15.Chavdar BS108:17
17.Rozova Dol.910:15
18.Dorostol913:20
19.Pavlikeni714:25
20.Chumerna58:36

Round 13

14 Goals. Attendance: 15.800. 14 Yellow Cards.
dateteam 1 _________scoreteam 2 _________HT
Thu 24.10.91Chavdar Byala Slatina1-0Chumerna Elena1-0
1-0 Sabotinov 29' Chavdar stadium 1,000. Referee: Il. Solunov.
Thu 24.10.91Neftohimik Burgas1-0Belasitsa Petrich1-0
1-0 Mindov 44'pen. Neftohimik stadium 2,000. Referee: Iv. Lazarov.
Thu 24.10.91Rozova Dolina Kazanlak1-1Botev Vratsa1-0
1-0 Kefalov 36'pen. 1-1 Aleksandrov 72' Tsvyatko Radoynov stadium 1,000. Referee: V. Milanov.
Thu 24.10.91Spartak Pleven2-1Akademik Svistov1-0
0-1 Krastev 20'pen. 1-1 Tsvetanov 67' 2-1 Gerov 79' Slavi Aleksiev stadium 1,000. Referee: Lyuben Angelov.
Thu 24.10.91Spartak Varna1-0Shumen1-0
1-0 Stoyanov 22' Spartak stadium 2,000. Referee: St. Zhelev.
Thu 24.10.91LEKS Lovech1-1Velbazhd Kyustendil0-1
0-1 Hristov 14' 1-1 Ahmedov 87'pen. Hristo Karpachev stadium 500. Referee: Kostadin Gerginov.
Thu 24.10.91Dunav Ruse1-0Cherno More Varna1-0
1-0 Kirilov 25' Gradski stadium 4,500. Referee: G. Tsvetanov.
Thu 24.10.91Montana Mihaylovgrad1-0Svetkavitza Targoviste1-0
1-0 Panayotov 21' Ivan Avramovstadium, Mihaylovgrad. Referee: Y. Tanev.
Thu 24.10.91Dorostol Silistra1-0Slanchev Bryag Nesebar0-0
1-0 Atanasov 48' Septemvri stadium 1,000. Referee: D. Roylev.
Thu 24.10.91Haskovo1-0Pavlikeni1-0
1-0 Kumanov 34' Dimitar KAnev stadium 800. Referee: V. Ivanov.
RankingPtsGoals
1. Dunav1917:8
2. Neftohimik1831:13
3. Spartak Vn1727:17
4. Cherno More1622:18
4. Montana1622:18
-------------
16.Dorostol1114:20
17.Chavdar BS119:18
18.Rozova Dol.1011:16
19.Pavlikeni714:26
20.Chumerna58:37

Round 14

dateteam 1 _________scoreteam 2 _________HT
Sun 27.10.91Chumerna Elena2-3Pavlikeni0-1
0-1 Nikolov 34' 0-2 Nikolov 66' 1-2 Petrov 71' 2-2 Aladzhov 77' 2-3 Nikolov 87' Aleksi stadium 400. Referee: G. Panayotov.
Sun 27.10.91Cherno More Varna1-0Montana Mihaylovgrad0-0
1-0 Haralambiev 81' Yuriy Gagarin stadium 1,000. Referee: K. Enchev.
Sun 27.10.91Velbazhd Kyustendil0-0Dunav Ruse0-0
Kovachevtsi stadium, selo Kovachevtsi 100. Referee: Mitko Mitrev.
Sun 27.10.91Shumen2-1LEKS Lovech1-0
1-0 Todorov 40' 1-1 Yochev 86' 2-1 Penchev 89' Panayot Volov stadium 800. Referee: V. Vasilev.
Sun 27.10.91Akademik Svistov1-1Spartak Varna0-1
0-1 Stoyanov 16' 1-1 Milanov 70' Akademik stadium 300. Referee: V. Bozhkov.
Sun 27.10.91Botev Vratsa2-0Spartak Pleven1-0
1-0 Marinov 3' 2-0 V. Stanchev 52' Hristo Botev stadium, Botevgrad 300. Referee: R. Dimitrov.
Sun 27.10.91Belasitsa Petrich3-1Rozova Dolina Kazanlak0-0
1-0 Filipov 65' 2-0 Zlatinski 70' 3-0 KArpachev 76' 3-1 Penev 85' Tsar Samuil stadium 4,000. Referee: P. Pavlov.
Sun 27.10.91Chavdar Byala Slatina2-1Neftohimik Burgas
1-0 Georgiev 8' 2-0 Borisov 40' 2-1 Banev 73' RC: Sabotinov (Chavdar) Chavdar stadium 1,500. Referee: V. Bogdanov.
Sun 27.10.91Slanchev Bryag Nesebar1-0Haskovo0-0
1-0 Gerdzhikov 56' Slanchev Bryag stadium 1,000. Referee: St. Chakarov.
Sun 27.10.91Svetkavitza Targoviste0-0Dorostol Silistra0-0
Dimitar Burkov stadium 700. Referee: R. Velichkov.
RankingPtsGoals
1. Dunav2017:8
2. Neftohimik1832:15
3. Spartak Vn1828:18
4. Cherno More1823:18
5. Botev Vr1725:7
-------------
16.Dorostol1214:20
17.Velbazhd129:18
18.Rozova Dol.1012:19
19.Pavlikeni917:28
20.Chumerna510:40

Round 15

3 Red Cards and 19 Yellow Cards.
dateteam 1 _________scoreteam 2 _________HT
Sun 03.11.91Neftohimik Burgas3-0Chumerna Elena
Walk over. Late arival (30 minutes) to Chumerna due to bus problems.
Sun 03.11.91Rozova Dolina Kazanlak1-0Chavdar Byala Slatina0-0
1-0 Kefalov 56'pen. Tsvyatko Radoynov stadium 800. Referee: G. Kordev.
Sun 03.11.91Spartak Pleven2-0Belasitsa Petrich0-0
1-0 Tsvetanov 78' 2-0 Tsvetanov 88' Slavi Aleksiev stadium 1,000. Referee: Hr. Chakarov.
Sun 03.11.91Spartak Varna2-2Botev Vratsa1-1
0-1 Stanchev 12' 1-1 Shterev 17' 1-2 Danov 49' 2-2 Spartak stadium 2,000. Referee: St. Chakarov.
Sun 03.11.91LEKS Lovech0-0Akademik Svistov0-0
Hristo Karpachev stadium 400. Referee: Lyube Spasov.
Sun 03.11.91Dunav Ruse1-1Shumen1-1
0-1 Venkov 23' 1-1 Totev 35' Gradski stadium 3,000. Referee: K. Dimitrov.
Sun 03.11.91Montana Mihaylovgrad1-0Velbazhd Kyustendil1-0
1-0 Tonov 23' RC: Antonov (Montana) Ivan Avramov stadium 1,000. Referee: B. Marinchev.
Sun 03.11.91Dorostol Silistra3-0Cherno More Varna1-0
1-0 Todorov 26' 2-0 Todorov 59' 3-0 Galev 82'pen. RC: Ivanov (Dorostol) RC: Stoychev (Cherno) Septemvri stadium 1,500. Referee: V. Bogdanov.
Sun 03.11.91Haskovo2-0Svetkavitza Targoviste1-0
1-0 Dafchev 21' 2-0 Trendafilov 49' Dimitar Kanev stadium 500. Referee: G. Stoyanov.
Sun 03.11.91Pavlikeni2-0Slanchev Bryag Nesebar2-0
1-0 Yordanov 28' 2-0 Angelov 35' Gradski stadium 1,000. Referee: Pl. Lipenski.
RankingPtsGoals
1. Dunav2118:9
2. Neftohimik2035:15
3. Spartak Vn1930:20
4. Botev Vr1827:9
5. Montana1821:17
-------------
16.Svetkavitsa1216:17
17.Rozova Dol.1213:19
18.Velbazhd129:19
19.Pavlikeni1119:28
20.Chumerna510:43

Round 16 - 14:30

30 Goals. Attendance: 13,000. 27 Yelow Cards.
dateteam 1 _________scoreteam 2 _________HT
Thu 07.11.91Chumerna Elena2-2Slanchev Bryag Nesebar1-1
1-0 Petrov 29' 1-1 Georgiev 38' 2-1 Aladzhov 48' 2-2 Dimov 78'pen. Aleksi stadium 200. Referee: V. Stamenov.
Thu 07.11.91Cherno More Varna1-1Haskovo0-0
0-1 Dafchev 73' 1-1 Markov 82' Cherno More stadium 1,000. Referee: Anton Getsov.
Thu 07.11.91Velbazhd Kyustendil1-0Dorostol Silistra0-0
1-0 Yordanov 82' Obshtinski stadium 100. Referee: K. Stoichkov.
Thu 07.11.91Shumen3-2Montana Mihaylovgrad1-0
1-0 Shukriev 32' 2-0 Tankov 49'pen. 2-1 Mihaylov 59'pen. 2-2 Dionisiev 62' 3-2 Tankov 67' Panayot Volov stadium 900. Referee: P. Yaninski.
Thu 07.11.91Akademik Svistov3-2Dunav Ruse2-2
1-0 Krastev 15' 1-1 Totev 18' 2-1 Krastev 27' 2-2 Totev 33' 3-2 Atanasov 69' Akademik stadium 700. Referee: Stefan Ormandzhiev.
Thu 07.11.91Botev Vratsa1-1LEKS Lovech1-0
1-0 Danov 33' 1-1 Bogdanov 68' Hrisot Botev stadium 5,000. Referee: Ivan Dobrinov.
Thu 07.11.91Belasitsa Petrich3-1Spartak Varna2-1
0-1 Kazakov 12' 1-1 Karpachev 16' 2-1 Filipov 21'pen. 3-1 Karpachev 60' Tsar Samuil stadium 2,000. Referee: Lyuben Angelov.
Thu 07.11.91Chavdar Byala Slatina2-2Spartak Pleven0-0
1-0 Emilov 47' 1-1 Hristov 53' 1-2 Tsvetanov 56' 2-2 Georgiev 70' Ivan Avramov stadium 900. Referee: Ml. Blagoev.
Thu 07.11.91Neftohimik Burgas2-0Rozova Dolina Kazanlak0-0
1-0 Stoychev 52' 2-0 Mihov 62' Neftohimik stadium 1,000. Referee: Sv. Slavov.
Thu 07.11.91Svetkavitza Targoviste1-0Pavlikeni1-0
1-0 Kayadzhiyski 22' Dimitar Burkov stadium 1,000. Referee: B. Georgiev.
RankingPtsGoals
1. Neftohimik2237:15
2. Dunav2120:12
3. Botev Vr1928:10
4. Spartak Vn1931:23
5. Haskovo1916:12
-------------
16.Slanchev Br1417:23
17.Velbazhd1410:19
18.Rozova Dol.1213:21
19.Pavlikeni1119:29
20.Chumerna612:45

Round 17 - 14:30

dateteam 1 _________scoreteam 2 _________HT
Sun 10.11.91Rozova Dolina Kazanlak1-0Chumerna Elena1-0
1-0 Spasov 24' Tsvyatko Radoyonov stadium 700. Referee: Sl. Genchev.
Sun 10.11.91Spartak Pleven2-0Neftohimik Burgas0-0
1-0 Gerov 67' 2-0 Arsov 85' Slavi Aleksiev stadium 1,000. Referee: Dimo Momerov.
Sun 10.11.91Spartak Varna3-1Chavdar Byala Slatina1-0
1-0 Shterev 30' 2-0 Stoyanov 47' 3-0 Petkov 58' 3-1 Vasilev 86' Spartak stadium 1,500. Referee: Y. Durchev.
Sun 10.11.91LEKS Lovech2-0Belasitsa Petrich2-0
1-0 Hristov 32' 2-0 F. Spasov 39'pen. Hristo Karpachev stadium 400. Referee: G. Balinov.
Sun 10.11.91Dunav Ruse0-0Botev Vratsa0-0
Gradski stadium 3,500. Referee: Kostadin Gerginov.
Sun 10.11.91Montana Mihaylovgrad1-0Akademik Svistov0-0
1-0 Panayotov 78' Ivan Avramov stadium 600. Referee: G. Yankov.
Sun 10.11.91Dorostol Silistra4-0Shumen3-0
1-0 Hristov 17' 2-0 Galev 37' 3-0 Galev 45'pen. 4-0 Galev 51'pen. Septemvri stadium 1,800. Referee: V. Surdov.
Sun 10.11.91Haskovo4-0Velbazhd Kyustendil2-0
1-0 Davchev 8' 2-0 Kumanov 17' 3-0 Ganev 82' 4-0 Kumanov 88'pen. RC: Trendafilov (Haskovo) RC: Kazachki (Velbazhd) Dimitar Kanev stadium 1,000. Referee: P. Andreev.
Sun 10.11.91Pavlikeni2-1Cherno More Varna0-0
1-0 Naydenov 53' 1-1 Nanev 63' 2-1 Venev 88' Gradski stadium 1,000. Referee: Ivam Lekov.
Sun 10.11.91Slanchev Bryag Nesebar2-1Svetkavitza Targoviste2-0
1-0 Tenev 38' 2-0 Gerdzhikov 43' 2-1 Nenkov 53' Gradski stadium 500. Referee: A. Mitkov.
RankingPtsGoals
1. Neftohimik2237:17
2. Dunav2220:12
3. Spartak Vn2134:24
4. Haskovo2120:12
5. Botev Vr2028:10
-------------
16.Svetkavitsa1418:19
17.Rozova Dol.1414:21
18.Velbazhd1410:23
19.Pavlikeni1321:30
20.Chumerna612:46

Round 18 - 14:30

dateteam 1 _________scoreteam 2 _________HT
Sat 23.11.91Chumerna Elena0-2Svetkavitza Targoviste0-1
0-1 Nenkov 36' 0-2 Yakimov 78' Aleksi stadium 150. Referee: Iv. Slavov.
Sat 23.11.91Cherno More Varna2-0Slanchev Bryag Nesebar2-0
1-0 Haralmbiev 2' 2-0 Radev 36' Cherno More stadium 200. Referee: P. Yaninski.
Sat 23.11.91Velbazhd Kyustendil2-0Pavlikeni0-0
1-0 Matuski 9' 2-0 Bozhkov 49' Osogovo stadium 800. Referee: Ya. Mitev.
Sat 23.11.91Shumen4-0Haskovo0-0
1-0 Todorov 46' 2-0 Tankov 55' 3-0 Tankov 60'pen. 4-0 Venkov 63' Panayot Volov stadium 450. Referee: V. Bogdanov.
Sat 23.11.91Akademik Svistov1-1Dorostol Silistra0-1
0-1 Galev 18' 1-1 Arnaudov 72' Akademik stadium 100. Referee: R. Spasov.
Sat 23.11.91Botev Vratsa2-1Montana Mihaylovgrad1-1
1-0 N. Stanchev 6' 1-1 Tonov 14' 2-1 Marinov 65' Hristo Botev stadium 2,000. Referee: V. Bogdanov.
Sat 23.11.91Belasitsa Petrich4-1Dunav Ruse2-0
1-0 Filipov 3'pen. 2-0 Karpachev 20' 2-1 Karadaliev 70' 3-1 Karpachev 71' 4-1 Laskov 90' Tsar Samuil stadium 2,000. Referee: Yulian Yosifov.
Sat 23.11.91Chavdar Byala Slatina0-2LEKS Lovech0-2
0-1 Yochev 26' 0-2 Hristov 29' RC: Tsanev (LEKS) Ivan Avramov stadium 50. Referee: N. Spasov.
Sat 23.11.91Neftohimik Burgas1-1Spartak Varna1-0
1-0 Matushev 11' 1-1 Petkov 55' Neftohimik stadium 1,000. Referee: N. Yonov.
Sat 23.11.91Rozova Dolina Kazanlak1-3Spartak Pleven1-1
1-0 Spasov 9' 1-1 Aleksandrov 29' 1-2 Tsvetanov 74' 1-3 Gerov 79' Tsvyatko Radoynov stadium 400. Referee: V. Rudarski.
RankingPtsGoals
1. Neftohimik2338:18
2. Botev Vr2230:11
3. Spartak Vn2235:25
4. Dunav2221:16
5. Spartak Pl2125:20
-------------
16.Velbazhd1612:23
17.Chavdar BS1514:26
18.Rozova Dol.1415:24
19.Pavlikeni1321:32
20.Chumerna612:48

Round 19 - 14:30

dateteam 1 _________scoreteam 2 _________HT
Sat 30.11.91Spartak Pleven3-0Chumerna Elena2-0
1-0 Arsov 27' 2-0 Arsov 4 2' 3-0 Hristov 65' Slavi Aleksiev stadium 200. Referee: O. Mollov.
Sat 30.11.91Spartak Varna0-1Rozova Dolina Kazanlak0-1
0-1 Nikolov 25' RC: Stoyanov (Spartak) Spartka stadium 500. Referee: D. Ruychev.
Sat 30.11.91LEKS Lovech1-0Neftohimik Burgas0-0
1-0 F. Spasov 58'pen. RC: Grozdanov (Neftohimik) Hristo Karpachev stadium 400. Referee: Ivan Lekov.
Sat 30.11.91Dunav Ruse2-1Chavdar Byala Slatina1-0
1-0 Totev 20' 2-0 Mustafov 75' 2-1 Emilov 88' Gradski stadium 800 Referee: Ivan Aleksiev.
Sat 30.11.91Montana Mihaylovgrad0-0Belasitsa Petrich0-0
RC: Simeonov (Montana) Ivan Avramov stadium 1,000. Referee: V. Minkov.
Sat 30.11.91Dorostol Silistra2-0Botev Vratsa0-0
1-0 Danchev 65' 2-0 Danchev 74' Septemvri stadium 3,000. Referee: D. Dimitrov.
Sat 30.11.91Haskovo0-1Akademik Svistov0-0
0-1 Krastev 66' Dimitar Kanev stadium 350. Referee: Dimo Momirov.
Sat 30.11.91Pavlikeni0-1Shumen0-1
0-1 Venkov 41' Gradkis stadium 600. Referee: Ivan Dobrinov.
Sat 30.11.91Slanchev Bryag Nesebar1-0Velbazhd Kyustendil1-0
1-0 Tenev 41' Slanchev Bryag stadium 200. Referee: R. Dimitrov.
Sat 30.11.91Svetkavitza Targoviste0-0Cherno More Varna0-0
Dimitar Burkov stadium 800. Referee: G. Yankov.
RankingPtsGoals
1. Dunav2423:17
2. Neftohimik2338:19
3. Spartak Pl2328:20
4. Botev Vr2230:13
5. Spartak Vn2235:26
-------------
16.Rozova Dol.1616:24
17.Velbazhd1612:24
18.Chavdar BS1515:28
19.Pavlikeni1321:33
20.Chumerna612:51
Ranking RR1> - Autumn 1991p_w__d__l_gfgag+-
1.Dunav Ruse2496423:17+6
2.Neftohimik Burgas23103638:19+19
3.Spartak Pleven2395528:20+8
4.Botev Vratsa2286530:13+17
5.Spartak Varna2286535:26+9
6.Cherno More Varna2294627:24+3
7.Akademik Svistov2177529:20+9
8.Belasitsa Petrich2193728:20+8
9.Montana Mihaylovgrad2185625:22+3
10.Haskovo2185620:17+3
11.LEKS Lovech2076625:21+4
12.Shumen2076623:25-2
13.Dorostol Silistra1975724:22+2
14.Slanchev Bryag Nesebar1874820:26-6
15.Svetkavitsa Targoviste1757720:19+1
16.Rozova Dolina Kazanlak1664916:24-8
17.Velbazhd Kyustendil1656812:24-12
18.Chavdar Byala Slatina15631015:28-13
19.Pavlikeni13611221:33-12
20.Chumerna Elena6221512:51-39
Many stadiums changed their names before Round Robin 2.

Round Robin 2 - Spring 1992

Round 20

dateteam 1 _________scoreteam 2 _________HT
Sat 22.02.92Chumerna Elena1-0Cherno More Varna0-0
1-0 Krastev 80' Aleksi stadium 1,000. Referee: V. Rudarski.
Sat 22.02.92Spartak Varna1-0Spartak Pleven1-0
1-0 Kazakov 29' Spartak stadium 2,000. Referee: Yulian Yosifov.
Sat 22.02.92LEKS Lovech1-0Rozova Dolina Kazanlak1-0
1-0 Hristov 16' Htisto Karpachev stadium 400. Referee: Al, Stoychev.
Sat 22.02.92Dunav Ruse2-2Neftohimik Burgas0-1
0-1 Tsonev 7' 0-2 Banev 57' 1-2 Nikov 83' 2-2 Totev 84' Gradski stadium 2,500. Referee: M. Georgiev.
Sat 22.02.92Montana Mihaylovgrad1-1Chavdar Byala Slatina1-0
1-0 Vasilev 37' 1-1 Ninov 49' Ivan Avramov stadium 3,000. Referee: P. Yaninski.
Sat 22.02.92Dorostol Silistra2-0Belasitsa Petrich2-0
1-0 Ivanov 13' 2-0 Denchev 28' Septemvri stadium 1,500. Referee: Anton Getsov.
Sat 22.02.92Haskovo5-1Botev Vratsa2-0
1-0 Mihaylov 7' 2-0 Tasev 41' 3-0 Trendafilov 45' 4-0 Kostadinov 54' 4-1 V. Stanchev 75' 5-1 Hristov 89' Haskovo stadium 1,200. Referee: P. Staykov.
Sat 22.02.92Pavlikeni2-1Akademik Svistov1-0
1-0 Vachev 28' 2-0 Vachev 47' 2-1 Borisov 62' RC: Ivanov (Akademik) RC: Naydenov (Pavlikeni) Gradski stadium 1,500. Referee: V. Minkov.
Sat 22.02.92Slanchev Bryag Nesebar1-1Shumen1-0
1-0 Gerdzhikov 15' 1-1 Venkov 65' Gradski stadium 400. Referee: Plamen Lipenski.
Sat 22.02.92Svetkavitza Targoviste2-0Velbazhd Kyustendil1-0
1-0 Ivanov 27' 2-0 Ivanov 72' Dimitar Burkov stadium 1,200. Referee: Ivan Lekov.
RankingPtsGoals
1. Dunav2525:19
2. Neftohimik2440:21
3. Spartak Vn2436:26
4. Spartak Pl2328:21
5. Haskovo2325:18
-------------
16.Rozova Dol.1616:25
17.Chavdar BS1616:29
18.Velbazhd1612:26
19.Pavlikeni1523:34
20.Chumerna813:51

Round 21

dateteam 1 _________scoreteam 2 _________HT
Sun 01.03.92Velbazhd Kyustendil0-1Cherno More Varna0-1
0-1 Velinov 37'OG RC: Petrov (Cherno) Osogovo stadium 10,000 Referee: V. Milanov.
Sun 01.03.92Shumen0-0Svetkavitza Targoviste0-0
Panayot Volov stadium 4,000. Referee: Dimo Momirov.
Sun 01.03.92Akademik Svistov4-0Slanchev Bryag Nesebar2-0
1-0 Krastev 9' 2-0 Staykov 39' 3-0 Krastev 47' 4-0 Staykov 52' Akademik stadium 1,500. Referee: Kostadin Gerginov.
Sun 01.03.92Botev Vratsa0-1Pavlikeni0-1
0-1 Valchanov 22' Hristo Botev stadium 2,000. Referee: Ya. Mitev.
Sun 01.03.92Belasitsa Petrich1-2Haskovo0-1
0-1 Kumanov 7' 1-1 Zlatinski 55' 1-2 Ganev 80' Tsar Samuil stadium 5,000. Referee: L. Lazarov.
Sun 01.03.92Chavdar Byala Slatina0-1Dorostol Silistra0-0
0-1 Ivanov 60' Chavdar stadium 2,500. Referee: K. Stoichkov.
Sun 01.03.92Neftohimik Burgas1-0Montana Mihaylovgrad0-0
1-0 Simeonov 80'pen. Neftohimik stadium 3,500. Referee: N. Yonov.
Sun 01.03.92Rozova Dolina Kazanlak1-1Dunav Ruse0-0
0-1 Bogomilov 69'pen. 1-1 Kefalov 84'pen. Tsviatko Radoynov stadium 2,800 Referee: Stefan Ormandzhiev.
Sun 01.03.92Spartak Pleven1-0LEKS Lovech1-0
1-0 Aleksandrov 31'pen. Slavi Aleksiev stadium 2,500. Referee: Lyube Spasov.
Sun 01.03.92Spartak Varna12-1Chumerna Elena4-0
1-0 Kazakov 1' 2-0 Raychev 17' 3-0 Kazakov 28' 4-0 Atanasov 42'pen. 5-0 Shterev 55' 5-1 Petrov 59'pen. 6-1 Shterev 61' 7-1 Mirchev 72' 8-1 Kazakov 74' 9-1 Kazakov 78' 10-1 Khmelnitskiy 84' 11-1 Kazakov 86' 12-1 Kazakov 87' Spartak stadium 2,000 Referee: V. Surdov.
RankingPtsGoals
1. Spartak Vn2648:27
2. Neftohimik2641:21
3. Dunav2626:20
4. Spartak Pl2529:21
5. Haskovo2527:19
-------------
16.Rozova Dol.1717:26
17.Pavlikeni1724:34
18.Chavdar BS1616:30
19.Velbazhd1612:27
20.Chumerna814:63

Round 22

dateteam 1 _________scoreteam 2 _________HT
Sat 07.03.92Chumerna Elena1-3Velbazhd Kyustendil0-1
0-1 Ivanov 7' 0-2 Matuski 55' 0-3 Deyanov 77' 1-3 Marinov 84'pen. Aleksi stadium 500. Referee: R. Dimitrov.
Sat 07.03.92Cherno More Varna1-0Shumen1-0
1-0 Atanasov 21'pen. Cherno More stadium 3,500. Referee: St. Ginchev.
Sat 07.03.92LEKS Lovech1-1Spartak Varna1-1
0-1 Shterev 30' 1-1 Linkov 32' Hristo Karpachev stadium 1,500. Referee: Kostadin Gerginov.
Sat 07.03.92Dunav Ruse2-0Spartak Pleven1-0
1-0 Kirilov 22' 2-0 Mustafov 58' Gradski stadium 3,500. Referee: Mitko Mitrev.
Sat 07.03.92Montana Mihaylovgrad1-2Rozova Dolina Kazanlak0-2
0-1 Hristov 23' 0-2 Marinov 27' 1-2 Mihaylov 48' Ivan Avramov stadium 3,000. Referee: V. Rudarski.
Sat 07.03.92Dorostol Silistra1-1Neftohimik Burgas1-0
1-0 Bl. Georgiev 32' 1-1 Tsonev 61' Septemvri stadium 2,000. Referee: V. Bogdanov.
Sat 07.03.92Haskovo5-0Chavdar Byala Slatina1-0
1-0 Kumanov 18'pen. 2-0 Davchev 46' 3-0 Mihaylov 53' 4-0 Mihaylov 74' 5-0 Trendafilov 78' Haskovo stadium 1,500. Referee: L. Traykov.
Sat 07.03.92Pavlikeni1-0Belasitsa Petrich1-0
1-0 Angelov 30'pen. RC: Haznatarliev (Belasitsa) Gradski stadium 1,500. Referee: G. Yankov.
Sat 07.03.92Slanchev Bryag Nesebar1-1Botev Vratsa0-0
1-0 Palaskadzhiev 67' 1-1 Petkov 71' Gradski stadium 500. Referee: St. Chakarov.
Sat 07.03.92Svetkavitza Targoviste0-2Akademik Svistov0-1
0-1 Atanasov 32' 0-2 Atanasov 87' Dimitar Burkov stadium 1,500. Referee: Hr. Nedyalkov.
RankingPtsGoals
1. Dunav2828:20
2. Spartak Vn2749:28
3. Neftohimik2742:22
4. Haskovo2732:19
5. Cherno More2629:25
-------------
16.Rozova Dol.1919:27
17.Pavlikeni1925:34
18.Velbazhd1815:28
19.Chavdar BS1616:35
20.Chumerna815:66

Round 23

dateteam 1 _________scoreteam 2 _________HT
Sun 15.03.92Shumen1-0Velbazhd Kyustendil1-0
1-0 Venkov 30' Panayot Volov stadium 2,500. Referee: G. Gochev.
Sun 15.03.92Akademik Svistov1-1Cherno More Varna1-1
1-0 Tusondzhiev 20' 1-1 Atanasov 28' Akademik stadium Referee: M. Georgiev.
Sun 15.03.92Botev Vratsa1-0Svetkavitza Targoviste0-0
1-0 Em. Marinov 74'pen. RC: V. Stanchev (Botev) RC: Nenkov (Svetkavitsa) Hristo Botev stadium 3,500. Referee: Pl. Kotsev.
Sun 15.03.92Belasitsa Petrich2-1Slanchev Bryag Nesebar2-0
1-0 Filipov 9'pen. 2-0 Yankov 33' 2-1 Gerdzhikov 75' Tsar Samuil stadium 4,000. Referee: Il. Solunov.
Sun 15.03.92Chavdar Byala Slatina4-0Pavlikeni2-0
1-0 Emilov 11' 2-0 Emilov 29' 3-0 Slavkov 58' 4-0 Emilov 82' Chavdar stadium 1,500. Referee: Mitko Mitrev.
Sun 15.03.92Neftohimik Burgas1-2Haskovo0-1
0-1 Trendafilov 44' 1-1 Simeonov 54' 1-2 Hristov 75' Neftohimik stadium 8,000. Referee: Hugas Mesropov.
Sun 15.03.92Rozova Dolina Kazanlak2-1Dorostol Silistra0-0
0-1 Nedev 60' 1-1 Kefalov 61'pen. 2-1 Bonchev 67'pen. Tsvyatko Radotnov stadium 1,000. Referee: Iv. Chervilov.
Sun 15.03.92Spartak Pleven3-2Montana Mihaylovgrad2-1
1-0 Hristov 2' 2-0 Aleksanfrov 7'pen. 2-1 Tonov 26' 3-1 Aleksandrov 55' 3-2 Tonov 78' Slavi Aleksiev stadium 2,500. Referee: St. Chakarov.
Sun 15.03.92Spartak Varna3-0Dunav Ruse2-0
1-0 Raychev 21' 2-0 Atanasov 33'pen. 3-0 Hmelnitski 61' Spartak stadium 6,000. Referee: Atanas Uzunov.
Sun 15.03.92LEKS Lovech5-0Chumerna Elena2-0
1-0 Georgiev 33' 2-0 Linkov 39' 3-0 Spasov 58' 4-0 Yochev 77' 5-0 Tihomirov 87' Gradski stadium 1,000. Referee: Ivan Dobrinov.
RankingPtsGoals
1. Spartak Vn2952:28
2. Haskovo2934:20
3. Dunav2828:23
4. Neftohimik2743:24
5. Spartak Pl2732:25
-------------
16.Slanchev Br2023:34
17.Pavlikeni1925:38
18.Velbazhd1815:29
19.Chavdar BS1820:35
20.Chumerna815:71

Round 24

dateteam 1 _________scoreteam 2 _________HT
Sat 21.03.92Chumerna Elena0-0Shumen0-0
Aleksi stadium 500. Referee: V. Minkov.
Sat 21.03.92Cherno More Varna1-1Botev Vratsa1-0
1-0 Paskov 31' 1-1 Spasov 76' Cherno Moore stadium 2,500. Referee: Lyuben Angelov.
Sat 21.03.92Velbazhd Kyustendil2-2Akademik Svistov0-1
0-1 Raychev 3' 1-1 Brusarski 55' 1-2 Nikolov 74' 2-2 Mihaylov 85' RC: Deyanov (Velbazhd) Osogovo stadium 5,000. Referee: YYYulian Yosifov.
Sat 21.03.92Dunav Ruse0-2LEKS Lovech0-2
0-1 Atanasov 29' 0-2 Iliev 32' Gradski stadium 3,500. Referee: Y. Milev.
Sat 21.03.92Montana Mihaylovgrad2-1Spartak Varna0-1
0-1 Stoyanov 43' 1-1 Dilov 50' 2-1 Tonov 89' Ivan Avramov stadium 3,000. Referee: G. Tomov.
Sat 21.03.92Dorostol Silistra3-2Spartak Pleven1-1
1-0 Dzhenkov 2' 1-1 Gerov 29' 1-2 G. Tsvetanov 75' 2-2 Todorov 79' 3-2 Nedev 82' Lui Ayer stadium 2,000. Referee: Ichko Lozev.
Sat 21.03.92Haskovo2-1Rozova Dolina Kazanlak2-1
1-0 Hr. Hristov 6' 1-1 Il. Hristov 14' 2-1 Ganev 28' Haskovo stadium 2,400. Referee: G. Tsvetkov.
Sat 21.03.92Pavlikeni1-0Neftohimik Burgas1-0
1-0 Ragin 10'pen. Gradski stadium 1,500. Referee: V. Milanov.
Sat 21.03.92Slanchev Bryag Nesebar2-1Chavdar Byala Slatina1-1
1-0 Pavlov 27' 1-1 Emilov 29' 2-1 Hristov 87' Gradski stadium 250. Referee: Sv. Slavov.
Sat 21.03.92Svetkavitza Targoviste2-0Belasitsa Petrich1-0
1-0 Zafirov 11' 2-0 Yakimov 50' RC: Taushanov (Belasitsa) Dimitar Burkov stadium 1,500. Referee: T. Dimitrov.
RankingPtsGoals
1. Haskovo3136:21
2. Spartak Vn2953:30
3. Cherno More2831:27
4. Dunav2828:25
5. Neftohimik2743:25
-------------
16.Rozova Dol.2122:30
17.Pavlikeni2126:38
18.Velbazhd1917:31
19.Chavdar BS1821:37
20.Chumerna915:71

Round 25

27 Goals, Attendance: 27,500. 2 Red Cards and 12 Yellow Cards.
dateteam 1 _________scoreteam 2 _________HT
Wed 25.03.92Akademik Svistov1-0Shumen0-0
1-0 Krastev 61' RC: Georgiev (Akademik) RC: Rusev (Shumen) Vasil Levski stadium, gara Levski 2,500. Referee: P. Yaninski.
Wed 25.03.92Botev Vratsa2-0Velbazhd Kyustendil0-0
1-0 Naydenov 66' 2-0 Marinov 84' Hristo Botev stadium 3,000. Referee: Ml. Blagoev.
Wed 25.03.92Belasitsa Petrich1-0Cherno More Varna0-0
1-0 Karpachev 60' Tsar Samuil stadium 5,000. Referee: Lyube Spasov.
Wed 25.03.92Chavdar Byala Slatina4-2Svetkavitza Targoviste1-1
0-1 Markov 35' 1-1 Karakashev 38' 2-1 Emilov 60' 3-1 Sabotinov 68' 4-1 T. Borisov 77' 4-2 Strashnikov 90' Chavdar stadium 2,500. Referee: O. Mollov.
Wed 25.03.92Neftohimik Burgas4-0Slanchev Bryag Nesebar3-0
1-0 Nonchev 17' 2-0 Tsonev 42' 3-0 Banev 45' 4-0 Nonchev 50' Neftohimik stadium 3,000. Referee: P. Stoykov.
Wed 25.03.92Rozova Dolina Kazanlak2-0Pavlikeni2-0
1-0 Nikolov 8' 2-0 Nikolov 40' Tsvyatko Radoynov stadium 1,500. Referee: V. Bozhkov.
Wed 25.03.92Spartak Pleven2-0Haskovo1-0
1-0 G. Tsvetanov 4' 2-0 Arsov 83' Slavi Aleksiev stadium 4,000. Referee: Lyuben Angelov.
Wed 25.03.92Spartak Varna3-1Dorostol Silistra1-1
1-0 Shterev 35' 1-1 Sharbanov 38' 2-1 Mirchev 60' 3-1 K. Hristov 63' Spartak stadium 3,500. Referee: St. Chakarov.
Wed 25.03.92LEKS Lovech1-0Montana Mihaylovgrad1-0
1-0 Yochev 15' Gradski stadium 500. Referee: Hr. Chakarov.
Wed 25.03.92Dunav Ruse4-0Chumerna Elena1-0
1-0 Kirilov 22'pen. 2-0 Totev 78' 3-0 Nikov 86' 4-0 Totev 89' Gradski stadium 2,000. Referee: Hr. Lalev.
RankingPtsGoals
1. Spartak Vn3156:31
2. Haskovo3136:23
3. Dunav3032:25
4. Neftohimik2947:25
5. Akademik Sv2940:25
-------------
16.Slanchev Br2225:39
17.Pavlikeni2126:40
18.Chavdar BS2025:39
19.Velbazhd1917:33
20.Chumerna915:75

Round 26

29 Goals. Attendance: 25,000. 17 Yellow Cards.
dateteam 1 _________scoreteam 2 _________HT
Sun 29.03.92Chumerna Elena1-2Akademik Svistov0-1
0-1 Petrov 6' 0-2 Petrov 79' 1-2 Petrov 83'pen. Aleksi stadium 1,000. Referee: G. Balinov.
Sun 29.03.92Cherno More Varna3-0Chavdar Byala Slatina1-0
1-0 Petrov 5' 2-0 Deliyski 60' 3-0 V. Petrov 5' Cherno More stadium 2,000. Referee: G. Vlachkov.
Sun 29.03.92Velbazhd Kyustendil2-0Belasitsa Petrich1-0
1-0 Mihaylov 36' 2-0 Mihaylov 49' Osogovo stadium 3,000. Referee: V. Minkov.
Sun 29.03.92Shumen3-0Botev Vratsa2-0
1-0 Tankov 14' 2-0 Filipov 17' 3-0 Tankov 75'pen. Panayot Volov stadium 2,000. Referee: Atanas Uzunov.
Sun 29.03.92Montana Mihaylovgrad2-1Dunav Ruse0-0
1-0 Stoyanov 48' 1-1 Nikov 52' 2-1 Dilov 56' Ivan Avramov stadium 4,000. Referee: L. Lozanov.
Sun 29.03.92Dorostol Silistra2-0LEKS Lovech2-0
1-0 Galev 17' 2-0 Nedev 29' Lui Ayer stadium 3,000. Referee: Y. Velichkov.
Sun 29.03.92Haskovo4-0Spartak Varna0-0
1-0 Trendafilov 54' 2-0 Kumanov 59'pen. 3-0 Davchev 72' 4-0 Ganev 79' Haskovo stadium 6,500. Referee: V. Bogdanov.
Sun 29.03.92Pavlikeni3-1Spartak Pleven1-0
1-0 Angelov 20'pen. 1-1 G. Tsvetanov 51' 2-1 Valchanov 82' 3-1 Vuchev 89' Gradski stadium 1,500. Referee: Stefan Ormandzhiev.
Sun 29.03.92Slanchev Bryag Nesebar3-1Rozova Dolina Kazanlak1-0
1-0 Palaskadzhiev 23' 2-0 Gerdzhikov 74' 3-0 Gerdzhikov 80' 3-1 Kefalov 87' Gradski stadium 500. Referee: Pl. Kanchev.
Sun 29.03.92Svetkavitza Targoviste1-0Neftohimik Burgas0-0
1-0 Kayadzhiyski 50' Dimitar Burkov stadium 1,500. Referee: St. Chakarov.
RankingPtsGoals
1. Haskovo3340:23
2. Spartak Vn3156:35
3. Akademik Sv3142:26
4. Cherno More3034:28
5. Dunav3033:27
-------------
16.Rozova Dol.2325:33
17.Pavlikeni2329:41
18.Velbazhd2119:33
19.Chavdar BS2025:42
20.Chumerna916:77

Round 27

dateteam 1 _________scoreteam 2 _________HT
Sat 04.04.92Botev Vratsa1-0Akademik Svistov1-0
1-0 Marinov 18' Hristo Botev stadium 2,000. Referee: G. Tomov.
Sat 04.04.92Belasitsa Petrich1-0Shumen1-0
1-0 Filipov 11'pen. Tsar Samuil stadium 4,000. Referee: Ivan Lekov.
Sat 04.04.92Chavdar Byala Slatina3-0Velbazhd Kyustendil2-0
1-0 Pavlov 29'OG 2-0 T. Borisov 45' 3-0 Emilov 50' Chavdar stadium 1,500. Referee: L. Lazarov.
Sat 04.04.92Neftohimik Burgas2-1Cherno More Varna0-0
1-0 Simeonov 80' 2-0 Banev 84' 2-1 Atanasov 90' Neftohimik stadium 2,500. Referee: V. Milanov.
Sat 04.04.92Rozova Dolina Kazanlak1-1Svetkavitza Targoviste0-0
1-0 Nikolov 57 '1-1 Mitov 69' Tsvyatko Radoynov stadium 1,500 Referee: M. Shumanov.
Sat 04.04.92Spartak Pleven1-0Slanchev Bryag Nesebar1-0
1-0 Ambroziev 26' Slavi Aleksiev stadium 1,500. Referee: D. Ivanov.
Sat 04.04.92Spartak Varna3-1Pavlikeni1-0
1-0 Shterev 38' 2-0 Kazakov 51' 3-0 Shterev 62' 3-1 Raykov 89' Spartak stadium 3,000. Referee: R. Velichkov.
Sat 04.04.92LEKS Lovech1-1Haskovo0-0
0-1 Davchev 73' 1-1 Kostadinov 89' Hristo Karpachev stadium 3,500. Referee: G. Yankov.
Sat 04.04.92Dunav Ruse0-1Dorostol Silistra0-1
0-1 Nedev 4' Gradski stadium 2,500. Referee: Yu. Yosifov.
Sat 04.04.92Montana Mihaylovgrad5-0Chumerna Elena2-0
1-0 Petrov 30' 2-0 Vasilev 44' 3-0 Panayotov 53'pen. 4-0 Dilov 65' 5-0 Antonov 69' Ivan Avramov stadium 2,500. Referee: G. Kordev.
RankingPtsGoals
1. Haskovo3441:24
2. Spartak Vn3359:36
3. Neftohimik3149:27
4. Akademik Sv3142:27
5. Spartak Pl3138:31
-------------
16.Slanchev Br2428:41
17.Pavlikeni2330:44
18.Chavdar BS2228:42
19.Velbazhd2119:36
20.Chumerna916:82

Round 28

dateteam 1 _________scoreteam 2 _________HT
Wed 08.04.92Chumerna Elena0-2Botev Vratsa
1-0 stadium Referee:
Wed 08.04.92Cherno More Varna1-0Rozova Dolina Kazanlak
1-0 stadium Referee:
Wed 08.04.92Velbazhd Kyustendil1-1Neftohimik Burgas
1-0 stadium Referee:
Wed 08.04.92Shumen2-2Chavdar Byala Slatina
1-0 stadium Referee:
Wed 08.04.92Akademik Svistov2-1Belasitsa Petrich
1-0 stadium Referee:
Wed 08.04.92Dorostol Silistra2-1Montana Mihaylovgrad
1-0 stadium Referee:
Wed 08.04.92Haskovo1-1Dunav Ruse
1-0 stadium Referee:
Wed 08.04.92Pavlikeni1-3LEKS Lovech
1-0 stadium Referee:
Wed 08.04.92Slanchev Bryag Nesebar2-2Spartak Varna
1-0 stadium Referee:
Wed 08.04.92Svetkavitza Targoviste1-0Spartak Pleven
1-0 stadium Referee:
RankingPtsGoals
1. Haskovo3542:25
2. Spartak Vn3461:38
3. Akademik Sv3344:28
4. Neftohimik3250:28
5. Botev Vr3239:24
-------------
16.Rozova Dol.2426:35
17.Chavdar BS2330:45
18.Pavlikeni2331:47
19.Velbazhd2221:37
20.Chumerna916:84

Round 29

dateteam 1 _________scoreteam 2 _________HT
Sun 12.04.92Belasitsa Petrich2-0Botev Vratsa
1-0 stadium Referee:
Sun 12.04.92Chavdar Byala Slatina1-2Akademik Svistov
Sun 12.04.92Neftohimik Burgas1-0Shumen
Sun 12.04.92Rozova Dolina Kazanlak1-0Velbazhd Kyustendil
Sun 12.04.92Spartak Pleven1-0Cherno More Varna
Sun 12.04.92Spartak Varna1-0Svetkavitza Targoviste
Sun 12.04.92LEKS Lovech3-1Slanchev Bryag Nesebar
Sun 12.04.92Dunav Ruse3-1Pavlikeni
Sun 12.04.92Montana Mihaylovgrad1-0Haskovo
Sun 12.04.92Dorostol Silistra1-0Chumerna Elena
RankingPtsGoals
1. Spartak Vn3662:38
2. Akademik Sv3546:29
3. Haskovo3542:26
4. Neftohimik3451:28
5. LEKS Lovech3442:28
-------------
16.Slanchev Br2531:46
17.Chavdar BS2331:47
18.Pavlikeni2332:50
19.Velbazhd2221:38
20.Chumerna916:85

Round 30

Chumerna Elena was relegated to V grupa NorthWest 1992-1993.
dateteam 1 _________scoreteam 2 _________HT
Sat 18.04.92Chumerna Elena0-3Belasitsa Petrich
Sat 18.04.92Cherno More Varna0-0Spartak Varna
Sat 18.04.92Velbazhd Kyustendil2-1Spartak Pleven
Sat 18.04.92Shumen3-0Rozova Dolina Kazanlak
Sat 18.04.92Akademik Svistov0-2Neftohimik Burgas
Sat 18.04.92Botev Vratsa4-2Chavdar Byala Slatina
Sat 18.04.92Haskovo1-0Dorostol Silistra
Sat 18.04.92Pavlikeni2-1Montana Mihaylovgrad
Sat 18.04.92Slanchev Bryag Nesebar2-1Dunav Ruse
Sat 18.04.92Svetkavitza Targoviste2-0LEKS Lovech
RankingPtsGoals
1. Spartak Vn3762:38
2. Haskovo3743:26
3. Neftohimik3653:28
4. Akademik Sv3546:31
5. Botev Vr3443:28
-------------
16.Rozova Dol.2627:38
17.Pavlikeni2534:51
18.Velbazhd2423:39
19.Chavdar BS2333:51
20.Chumerna916:88

Round 31

dateteam 1 _________scoreteam 2 _________HT
Sat 25.04.92Chavdar Byala Slatina2-0Belasitsa Petrich
Sat 25.04.92Neftohimik Burgas3-0Botev Vratsa
Sat 25.04.92Rozova Dolina Kazanlak2-1Akademik Svistov
Sat 25.04.92Spartak Pleven2-1Shumen
Sat 25.04.92Spartak Varna2-1Velbazhd Kyustendil
Sat 25.04.92LEKS Lovech2-2Cherno More Varna
Sat 25.04.92Dunav Ruse2-0Svetkavitza Targoviste
Sat 25.04.92Montana Mihaylovgrad0-0Slanchev Bryag Nesebar
Sat 25.04.92Dorostol Silistra3-0Pavlikeni
Sat 25.04.92Haskovo3-1Chumerna Elena
RankingPtsGoals
1. Spartak Vn3964:39
2. Haskovo3946:27
3. Neftohimik3856:28
4. Dorostol3642:32
5. Akademik Sv3547:33
-------------
16.Slanchev Br2833:47
17.Chavdar BS2535:51
18.Pavlikeni2534:54
19.Velbazhd2424:41
20.Chumerna917:91

Round 32

dateteam 1 _________scoreteam 2 _________HT
Wed 29.04.92Chumerna Elena1-3Chavdar Byala Slatina
Wed 29.04.92Cherno More Varna0-0Dunav Ruse
Wed 29.04.92Velbazhd Kyustendil3-3LEKS Lovech
Wed 29.04.92Shumen1-1Spartak Varna
Wed 29.04.92Akademik Svistov0-0Spartak Pleven
Wed 29.04.92Botev Vratsa0-0Rozova Dolina Kazanlak
Wed 29.04.92Belasitsa Petrich1-0Neftohimik Burgas
Wed 29.04.92Pavlikeni1-0Haskovo
Wed 29.04.92Slanchev Bryag Nesebar1-0Dorostol Silistra
Wed 29.04.92Svetkavitza Targoviste1-0Montana Mihaylovgrad
RankingPtsGoals
1. Spartak Vn4065:40
2. Haskovo3946:28
3. Neftohimik3856:29
4. Akademik Sv3647:33
5. LEKS Lovech3647:35
-------------
16.Rozova Dol.2929:39
17.Chavdar BS2738:52
18.Pavlikeni2735:54
19.Velbazhd2527:44
20.Chumerna918:94

Round 33

dateteam 1 _________scoreteam 2 _________HT
Sun 03.05.92Neftohimik Burgas1-0Chavdar Byala Slatina
Sun 03.05.92Rozova Dolina Kazanlak5-0Belasitsa Petrich
Sun 03.05.92Spartak Pleven1-0Botev Vratsa
Sun 03.05.92Spartak Varna1-1Akademik Svistov
Sun 03.05.92LEKS Lovech0-0Shumen
Sun 03.05.92Dunav Ruse5-1Velbazhd Kyustendil
Sun 03.05.92Montana Mihaylovgrad2-1Cherno More Varna
Sun 03.05.92Dorostol Silistra3-0Svetkavitza Targoviste
Sun 03.05.92Haskovo3-3Slanchev Bryag Nesebar
Sun 03.05.92Pavlikeni6-0Chumerna Elena
RankingPtsGoals
1. Spartak Vn4166:41
2. Neftohimik4057:29
3. Haskovo4049:31
4. Dunav3845:33
4. Dorostol3845:33
-------------
16.Slanchev Br3137:50
17.Pavlikeni2941:54
18.Chavdar BS2738:53
19.Velbazhd2528:49
20.Chumerna918:100

Round 34

dateteam 1 _________scoreteam 2 _________HT
Wed 06.05.92Cherno More Varna0-1Dorostol Silistra
Wed 06.05.92Velbazhd Kyustendil1-1Montana Mihaylovgrad
Wed 06.05.92Shumen2-0Dunav Ruse
Wed 06.05.92Akademik Svistov4-0LEKS Lovech
Wed 06.05.92Botev Vratsa1-3Spartak Varna
Wed 06.05.92Belasitsa Petrich4-1Spartak Pleven
Wed 06.05.92Chavdar Byala Slatina2-1Rozova Dolina Kazanlak
Wed 06.05.92Slanchev Bryag Nesebar4-0Pavlikeni
Wed 06.05.92Svetkavitza Targoviste0-0Haskovo
Wed 06.05.92Chumerna Elena0-3Neftohimik Burgas
RankingPtsGoals
1. Spartak Vn4369:42
2. Neftohimik4260:29
3. Haskovo4149:31
4. Dorostol4046:33
5. Akademik Sv3952:34
-------------
16.Rozova Dol.3135:41
17.Chavdar BS2940:54
18.Pavlikeni2941:58
19.Velbazhd2629:50
20.Chumerna918:103

Round 35

dateteam 1 _________scoreteam 2 _________HT
Sat 09.05.92Rozova Dolina Kazanlak1-0Neftohimik Burgas
Sat 09.05.92Spartak Pleven1-2Chavdar Byala Slatina
Sat 09.05.92Spartak Varna3-1Belasitsa Petrich
Sat 09.05.92LEKS Lovech1-0Botev Vratsa
Sat 09.05.92Dunav Ruse0-2Akademik Svistov
Sat 09.05.92Montana Mihaylovgrad1-0Shumen
Sat 09.05.92Dorostol Silistra6-0Velbazhd Kyustendil
Sat 09.05.92Haskovo3-0Cherno More Varna
Sat 09.05.92Pavlikeni1-0Svetkavitza Targoviste
Sat 09.05.92Slanchev Bryag Nesebar4-0Chumerna Elena
RankingPtsGoals
1. Spartak Vn4572:43
2. Haskovo4352:31
3. Neftohimik4260:30
4. Dorostol4252:33
5. Akademik Sv4154:34
-------------
16.Svetkavitsa3232:34
17.Chavdar BS3142:55
18.Pavlikeni3142:58
19.Velbazhd2629:56
20.Chumerna918:107

Round 36

Velbazhd Kyustendil was relegated to V grupa SouthWest 1992-1993. 24 Goals. Attendance: 20,200. 2 Red Cards and 15 Yellow Cards.
dateteam 1 _________scoreteam 2 _________HT
Sat 16.05.92Chumerna Elena0-5Rozova Dolina Kazanlak0-1
match interrupted after 82' with score 0-2. 5 Chumerna players left the field afrter not agreeng with the dispay of their colegues and particulary golakeeper Dankov! 0-1 Nikolov 38' 0-2 Penev 81' Aleksi stadium 200. Referee: T. Dimitrov.
Sat 16.05.92Cherno More Varna1-0Pavlikeni1-0
1-0 Atanasov 41' RC: Penev (Pavlikeni) Cherno More stadium 500. Referee: Atanas Uzunov.
Sat 16.05.92Velbazhd Kyustendil0-1Haskovo0-0
0-1 Petroov 80' Osogovo stadium 2,000. Referee: Mitko Mitrev.
Sat 16.05.92Shumen1-0Dorostol Silistra0-0
1-0 Venkov 71' Panayot Volov stadium 1,800. Referee: G. Gochev.
Sat 16.05.92Akademik Svistov2-0Montana Mihaylovgrad1-0
1-0 Ivanov 21' 2-0 Staykov 87' Akademik stadium 3,500. Referee: P. Yaninski.
Sat 16.05.92Botev Vratsa4-0Dunav Ruse1-0
1-0 Strashimirov 17' 2-0 Marinov 53'pen. 3-0 Stanchev 78' 4-0 Marinov 79' Hristo Botev stadium 700. Referee: M. Georgiev.
Sat 16.05.92Belasitsa Petrich1-0LEKS Lovech0-0
1-0 Laskov 66' Tsar Samuil stadium 4,000. Referee: Lyuben Angelov.
Sat 16.05.92Chavdar Byala Slatina2-0Spartak Varna1-0
1-0 Emilov 27'pen. 2-0 Mihaylov 78' Gradski stadium 2,500. Referee: Ya. Mitev.
Sat 16.05.92Neftohimik Burgas3-0Spartak Pleven0-0
1-0 Konov 53'pen. 2-0 Banev 65'pen. 3-0 Gotskov 88' RC: Tsvetkov (Spartak) Neftohimik stadium 3,000. Referee: St. Ginchev.
Sat 16.05.92Svetkavitza Targoviste3-1Slanchev Bryag Nesebar3-0
1-0 Stoyanov 6' 2-0 Mitov 9' 3-0 Markov 38' 3-1 Kayadzhiyski 66'OG Dimitar Burkov stadium 2,000. Referee: Iv. Aleksiev.
RankingPtsGoals
1. Spartak Vn4572:45
2. Haskovo4553:31
3. Neftohimik4463:30
4. Akademik Sv4356:34
5. Dorostol4252:34
-------------
16.Svetkavitsa3435:35
17.Chavdar BS3344:55
18.Pavlikeni3142:59
19.Velbazhd2629:57
20.Chumerna918:112

Round 37

Pavlikeni was relegated to V grupa NorthWest 1992-1993. 21 Goals. Attendance: 16,000. 2 Red Cards and 22 Yellow Cards.
dateteam 1 _________scoreteam 2 _________HT
Sat 23.05.92Spartak Pleven1-2Rozova Dolina Kazanlak0-1
0-1 Nedelchev 3' 1-1 Gerov 60' 1-2 Nikolov 87' Slavi Aleksiev stadium 90. Referee: Iv. Slavov.
Sat 23.05.92Spartak Varna1-0Neftohimik Burgas0-0
1-0 Atnasov 68'pen. Spartak stadium 6,000. Referee: Kostadin Gerginov.
Sat 23.05.92LEKS Lovech0-0Chavdar Byala Slatina0-0
Hristo Karpachev stadium. Referee:
Sat 23.05.92Dunav Ruse5-0Belasitsa Petrich0-0
1-0 Nikov 50' 2-0 Boyanov 64' 3-0 Totev 72' 4-0 Angelov 85' 5-0 Kulinov 90' Gradski stadium 250. Referee: B. Marinchev.
Sat 23.05.92Montana Mihaylovgrad1-1Botev Vratsa0-0
1-0 Dilov 52' 1-1 V. Stanchev 72' RC: Ruschev (Botev) Ivan Avramov stadium 4,000. Referee: V. Bozhkov.
Sat 23.05.92Dorostol Silistra2-3Akademik Svistov0-1
0-1 Atanasov 18' 0-2 Krastev 49' 1-2 Bl. Georgiev 56' 2-2 Bl. Georgiev 65' RC: Dzhenkov (Dorostol) Lui Ayer stadium 1,000. Referee: P. Yaninski.
Sat 23.05.92Haskovo1-0Shumen0-0
1-0 Ganev 69' Haskovo stadium 3,200. Referee: Stefan Ormandzhiev.
Sat 23.05.92Pavlikeni0-1Velbazhd Kyustendil0-0
0-1 Mihaylov 63' Gradski stadium 500. Referee: D. Dimitrov.
Sat 23.05.92Slanchev Bryag Nesebar2-1Cherno More Varna0-1
0-1 Naydenov 20' 1-1 Gerdzhikov 58' 2-1 N. Rusev 73' Gradski stadium 400. Referee: Pl. Lipenski.
Sat 23.05.92Svetkavitza Targoviste3-0Chumerna Elena
match not played.
RankingPtsGoals
1. Spartak Vn4773:45
2. Haskovo4754:31
3. Akademik Sv4559:36
4. Neftohimik4463:31
5. Dorostol4254:37
-------------
16.Shumen3638:37
17.Chavdar BS3444:54
18.Pavlikeni3142:60
19.Velbazhd2829:57
20.Chumerna918:115

Round 38

Spartak Varna and Haskovo were promoted to A grupa 1992-1993. Chavdar Byala Slatina was relegated to V grupa NorthWest 1992-1993.
dateteam 1 _________scoreteam 2 _________HT
Sat 30.05.92Chumerna Elena0-3Spartak Pleven
match not played.
Sat 30.05.92Cherno More Varna4-1Svetkavitza Targoviste2-1
1-0 Naydenov 8' 2-0 Stoyanov 23' 2-1 Kazadzhiyski 26' 3-1 Atanasov 67' 4-1 Timnev 70'pen. Cherno More stadium Referee: L. Voykov.
Sat 30.05.92Velbazhd Kyustendil4-0Slanchev Bryag Nesebar2-0
1-0 Pavlov 12' 2-0 Mihaylov 44' 3-0 Mihaylov 46' 4-0 Matuski 69' Osogovo stadium 600 Referee: N. Balabanov.
Sat 30.05.92Shumen3-1Pavlikeni1-1
0-1 Genchev 15'pen. 1-1 Todorov 33' 2-1 Tankov 49' 3-1 Todorov 78' Panayot Volov stadium 600 Referee: Ml. Blagoev.
Sat 30.05.92Akademik Svistov1-1Haskovo0-0
0-1 K. Vasilev 82' 1-1 Krastev 87' Akademik stadium 15,000 Referee: Lyube Spasov.
Sat 30.05.92Botev Vratsa2-2Dorostol Silistra1-1
1-0 Petrov 18' 1-1 Nedev 23' 2-1 Yakov 75' 2-2 Nanev 89' Hristo Botev stadium 200 Referee: V. Milanov.
Sat 30.05.92Belasitsa Petrich2-2Montana Mihaylovgrad0-0
0-1 Tonov 52' 0-2 Tonov 53' 1-2 Palovski 65'pen. 2-2 Haznatarliev 73' Tsar Samuil stadium 3,000 Referee: K. Dimitrov.
Sat 30.05.92Chavdar Byala Slatina2-1Dunav Ruse0-0
1-0 Sabotinov 55' 2-0 Georgiev 84' 3-0 Mitov 87' Gradski stadium Referee: Iv. Terziev.
Sat 30.05.92Neftohimik Burgas2-1LEKS Lovech0-1
0-1 Hristov 16' 1-1 Gotskov 77' 2-1 Mihov 85' Neftohimik stadium 1,000 Referee: Yu. Yosifov.
Sat 30.05.92Rozova Dolina Kazanlak3-0Spartak Varna1-0
1-0 Dimitrov 22' 2-0 Nikolov 82' 3-0 Bonchev 90' Gradski stadium Referee: K. Dimitrov.
RankingPtsGoals
1. Haskovo4855:32
2. Spartak Vn4773:48
3. Neftohimik4665:32
4. Akademik Sv4660:37
5. Dorostol4356:39
-------------
16.Svetkavitza3639:39
17.Chavdar BS3646:56
18.Pavlikeni3143:63
19.Velbazhd3034:57
20.Chumerna918:118
GoalscorersGoals
1. Krastev (Akademik Sv)22
2. Shterev (Spartak Vn)19
3. Tankov (Shumen)16
4. Gelev (Dorostol)15
4. Banev (Neftohimik)15
6. Em. Marinov (Botev Vr)14
7. Emilov (Chavdar BS)13
7. Stanchev (Botev Vr)13
7. Karpachev (Belasitsa)13
7. Totev (Dunav)13
7. Kumanov (Haskovo)13
12.Gerdzhikov (Slanchev Bryag)12
12.Palaskadzhiev (Slanchev Bryag)12

Points After Rounds

Ranking1234567891011121314151617181920212223242526272829303132333435363738
1. Haskovo0235791011111212141616181921212123252729313133343535373939404143454748
2. Spartak Varna024467810121214151718191921222224262729293131333436373940414345454747
3. Neftohimik Burgas113357910121214161818202222232324262727272929313234363838404242444446
4. Akademik Svistov234456810101212141415161818192121232526272931313335353536373941434546
5. Dorostol Silistra0223344677991112141416171921232424262628303234343636384042424243
6. Dunav Ruse13466799111315171920212122222425262828283030303133333536383838384040
7. LEKS Lovech022244679910111212131416182022222325272929303234343536373739394040
8. Spartak Pleven223466889911121414161719212323252527272929313133333536383838383840
9. Botev Vratsa2245791111131414141517181920222222222325262828303232343435353535373839
10.Rozova Dolina Kazanlak2223356667991010121214141616171921212323242426262829313133353739
11.Cherno More Varna24688101011131515161618181919212222242627282830303232333435353535373739
12.Montana135668810111214141616181820202122222222242426282830303131333436363738
13.Shumen1223566881010111113141616182021222224252527272828303031323434363638
14.Belasitsa Petrich2233557791012141416161818202121212123232525272729313133333535373738
15.Slanchev Bryag Nesebar12244457799111113131416161819192020222224242525272830313335353737
16.Svetkavitsa Targoviste0123355781011111112121414161719202020222224252727292931313232343636
17.Chavdar Byala Slatina112244668810101214141515151516161618182020222323232527272931333436
18.Pavlikeni02355555555779111113131315171919212123232323252527292931313131
19.Velbazhd Kyustendil22456668899101112121414161616161818191921212222242425252626262830
20.Chumerna Elena00022333355555566668888999999999999999
Todor 66.com
Football Archive
Bulgaria Football index
B Grupa index
United B Grupa
Vtora Liga 2020-2021
Vtora Liga 2019-2020
Vtora Liga 2018-2019
Vtora Liga 2017-2018
Vtora Liga 2016-2017
2015-20162014-2015
2013-20142012-2013
West and East Groups
West 2011-2012East 2011-2012
West 2010-2011East 2010-2011
West 2009-2010East 2009-2010
West 2008-2009East 2008-2009
West 2007-2008East 2007-2008
West 2006-2007East 2006-2007
West 2005-2006East 2005-2006
United B Grupa
2004-20052003-2004
2002-20032001-2002
2000-20011999-2000
1998-19991997-1998
1996-19971995-1996
North and South Groups
North 1995South 1995
North 1994South 1994
United B Grupa
1992-1993
1991-19921990-1991
1989-19901988-1989
1987-19881986-1987
1985-19861984-1985
North and South Groups
North 1984South 1984
North 1983South 1983
North 1982South 1982
North 1981South 1981
North 1980South 1980
North 1979South 1979
North 1978South 1978
North 1977South 1977
North 1976South 1976
North 1975South 1975
North 1974South 1974
North 1973South 1973
North 1972South 1972
North 1971South 1971
North 1970South 1970
North 1968South 1968
North 1967South 1967
North 1966South 1966
North 1965South 1965
North 1964South 1964
North 1963South 1963
United B Grupa
B Grupa 1961-1962
B Grupa 1960-1961
B Grupa 1959-1960
North and South Groups
North 1959South 1959
North 1958South 1958
North 1957South 1957
Regional Groups
Play-Off 1956Sofia 1956
NorthWest 1956NorthCenter 1956
NorthEast 1956SouthWest 1956
SouthCenter 1956SouthEast 1956
Play-Off 1955Sofia 1955
NorthWest 1955NorthEast 1955
SouthWest 1955SouthEast 1955
Play-Off 1954Sofia 1954
NorthWest 1954NorthEast 1954
SouthWest 1954SouthEast 1954
Sofia 1953
NorthWest 1953NorthEast 1953
SouthWest 1953SouthEast 1953
United B Grupa
B Grupa 1952
B Grupa 1951
North and South Groups
North 1950South 1950
1949-1950
1948-19491949 Interzonal
1949 NorthWest1949 NorthEast
1949 SouthEast1949 SouthCenter
1949 SouthWest1949 Sofia
1940 II
1939 II
1938 II
.

Prepared and maintained by Todor Krastev

todor1966@yahoo.com
Last updated: 1 Feb 2021
Facebook Todor Krastev

Quantcast