Football Bulgaria B Grupa (Level II) 1997/1998 - Champion Septemvri Sofia
Final Rankingp_w__d__l_gfgag+-
1.Septemvri Sofia62195654:20+34
2.Pirin Blagoevgrad61187555:23+32
3.Shumen59192948:28+20
4.Chernomorets Burgas59185750:17+33
5.Maritsa Plovdiv531721158:28+30
6.Haskovo511631154:35+19
7.Chardafon Gabrovo491541130:24+6
8.Akademik Sofia481461039:28+11
9.Svetkavitsa Targoviste471451146:36+10
10.Cherno More Varna441351237:370
11.Kremikovtsi431341345:38+7
12.Dimitrovgrad391231538:54-16
13.Montana32951628:43-15
14.Storgozia Pleven (-6)11452119:68-49
15.Port-Avtotrade Varna (-6)8352218:74-56
16.Dunav-Rakovski Ruse8222613:79-66
index Bulgarian Football 1997-1998
Septemvri Sofia, Pirin Blagoevgrad and Shumen were promoted to A Grupa 1998-1999.
Montana, Storgozia Pleven, Port-Avtotrade Varna and Dunav-Rakovski Ruse were relegated.
TeamMontAkadDimiPiriMariCharCherSvetStorSeptHaskKremDunaShumPortCher
Montana--0:00:00:00:10:12:10:23:-0:21:04:02:12:04:01:4
Akademik Sofia2:0--5:00:02:01:01:02:04:10:02:11:02:00:13:02:4
Dimitrovgrad2:10:0--1:02:03:12:02:03:-0:15:-2:12:00:23:-1:2
Pirin Blagoevgrad5:05:12:1--3:22:01:03:02:01:12:01:13:-1:23:22:0
Maritsa Plovdiv2:02:03:00:1--2:17:01:03:-2:04:15:13:01:04:01:0
Chardafon Gabrovo1:01:02:10:12:1--0:01:02:10:12:01:03:02:04:11:0
Cherno More Varna0:02:04:01:11:01:0--2:03:-3:02:02:14:02:03:10:0
Svetkavitsa Targoviste3:03:33:01:12:12:03:1--3:14:11:13:01:11:02:02:1
Storgozia Pleven2:20:33:02:50:0-:30:2-:3--0:01:12:02:01:12:00:3
Septemvri Sofia2:02:05:03:22:00:07:02:02:0--1:21:02:15:05:01:0
Haskovo2:03:13:12:13:03:02:03:13:00:1--3:15:06:25:01:0
Kremikovtsi3:00:05:33:14:20:02:13:05:03:03:0--3:00:11:00:0
Dunav-Rakovski Ruse1:30:10:10:20:81:22:11:42:00:21:10:2--1:20:21:2
Shumen3:02:05:10:10:01:02:01:04:12:11:01:06:0--3:03:1
Port-Avtotrade Varna-:3-:32:20:31:20:01:12:22:00:40:32:32:0-:3--0:0
Chernomorets Burgas3:01:04:00:02:12:02:02:04:00:01:02:06:01:03:---

Round 1

dateteam 1 _________scoreteam 2 _________HT
Sat 02.08.97Akademik Sofia2-0Montana
Sat 02.08.97Dimitrovgrad1-2Chernomorets Burgas
Sat 02.08.97Chardafon Gabrovo3-0Dunav-Rakovski Ruse
Sat 02.08.97Svetkavitsa Targovist1-1Haskovo
Sat 02.08.97Storgozia Pleven0-0Septemvri Sofia
Sun 03.08.97Maritsa Plovdiv1-0Shumen
Sun 03.08.97Cherno More Varna2-1Kremikovtsi
Sat 09.08.97Montana0-2Septemvri Sofia
Ranking

Round 2

dateteam 1 _________scoreteam 2 _________HT
Sat 09.08.97Haskovo3-0Storgozia Pleven
Sat 09.08.97Kremikovtsi3-0Svetkavitsa Targovist
Sat 09.08.97Dunav-Rakovski Ruse2-1Cherno More Varna
Sat 09.08.97Shumen1-0Chardafon Gabrovo
Sat 09.08.97Port-Avtotrade Varna1-2Maritsa Plovdiv
Sat 09.08.97Chernomorets Burgas0-0Pirin Blagoevgrad
Sun 10.08.97Akademik Sofia5-0Dimitrovgrad
Wed 13.08.97Pirin Blagoevgrad3-2Port-Avtotrade Varna
Ranking

Round 3

dateteam 1 _________scoreteam 2 _________HT
Sat 23.08.97Dimitrovgrad2-1Montana
Sat 23.08.97Pirin Blagoevgrad5-1Akademik Sofia
Sat 23.08.97Chardafon Gabrovo4-1Port-Avtotrade Varna
Sat 23.08.97Svetkavitsa Targovist1-1Dunav-Rakovski Ruse
Sat 23.08.97Storgozia Pleven2-0Kremikovtsi
Sun 24.08.97Maritsa Plovdiv1-0Chernomorets Burgas
Sun 24.08.97Cherno More Varna2-0Shumen
Sun 24.08.97Septemvri Sofia1-2Haskovo
Ranking

Round 4

dateteam 1 _________scoreteam 2 _________HT
Sat 30.08.97Montana1-0Haskovo
Sat 30.08.97Dimitrovgrad1-0Pirin Blagoevgrad
Sat 30.08.97Kremikovtsi3-0Septemvri Sofia
Sat 30.08.97Dunav-Rakovski Ruse2-0Storgozia Pleven
Sat 30.08.97Shumen1-0Svetkavitsa Targovist
Sat 30.08.97Port-Avtotrade Varna1-1Cherno More Varna
Sat 30.08.97Chernomorets Burgas2-0Chardafon Gabrovo
Sun 31.08.97Akademik Sofia2-0Maritsa Plovdiv
Ranking

Round 5

dateteam 1 _________scoreteam 2 _________HT
Wed 03.09.97Pirin Blagoevgrad5-0Montana
Wed 03.09.97Chardafon Gabrovo1-0Akademik Sofia
Wed 03.09.97Svetkavitsa Targovist2-0Port-Avtotrade Varna
Wed 03.09.97Storgozia Pleven1-1Shumen
Wed 03.09.97Septemvri Sofia2-1Dunav-Rakovski Ruse
Wed 03.09.97Haskovo3-1Kremikovtsi
Thu 04.09.97Maritsa Plovdiv3-0Dimitrovgrad
Thu 04.09.97Cherno More Varna0-0Chernomorets Burgas
Ranking

Round 6

dateteam 1 _________scoreteam 2 _________HT
Sat 13.09.97Montana4-0Kremikovtsi
Sat 13.09.97Dimitrovgrad3-1Chardafon Gabrovo
Sat 13.09.97Pirin Blagoevgrad3-2Maritsa Plovdiv
Sat 13.09.97Dunav-Rakovski Ruse1-1Haskovo
Sat 13.09.97Shumen2-1Septemvri Sofia
Sat 13.09.97Port-Avtotrade Varna2-0Storgozia Pleven
Sat 13.09.97Chernomorets Burgas2-0Svetkavitsa Targovist
Sun 14.09.97Akademik Sofia1-0Cherno More Varna
Ranking

Round 7

dateteam 1 _________scoreteam 2 _________HT
Sat 20.09.97Chardafon Gabrovo0-1Pirin Blagoevgrad
Sat 20.09.97Svetkavitsa Targovist3-3Akademik Sofia
Sat 20.09.97Storgozia Pleven0-3Chernomorets Burgas
Sat 20.09.97Haskovo6-2Shumen
Sat 20.09.97Kremikovtsi3-0Dunav-Rakovski Ruse
Sun 21.09.97Maritsa Plovdiv2-0Montana
Sun 21.09.97Cherno More Varna4-0Dimitrovgrad
Sun 21.09.97Septemvri Sofia5-0Port-Avtotrade Varna
Ranking

Round 8

dateteam 1 _________scoreteam 2 _________HT
Sat 27.09.97Montana2-1Dunav-Rakovski Ruse
Sat 27.09.97Dimitrovgrad2-0Svetkavitsa Targovist
Sat 27.09.97Pirin Blagoevgrad1-0Cherno More Varna
Sat 27.09.97Shumen1-0Kremikovtsi
Sat 27.09.97Chernomorets Burgas0-0Septemvri Sofia
Sun 28.09.97Akademik Sofia4-1Storgozia Pleven
Sun 28.09.97Maritsa Plovdiv2-1Chardafon Gabrovo
Sun 28.09.97Port-Avtotrade Varna0-3Haskovo
Ranking

Round 9

dateteam 1 _________scoreteam 2 _________HT
Sat 04.10.97Chardafon Gabrovo1-0Montana
Sat 04.10.97Cherno More Varna1-0Maritsa Plovdiv
Sat 04.10.97Svetkavitsa Targovist1-1Pirin Blagoevgrad
Sat 04.10.97Storgozia Pleven3-0Dimitrovgrad
Sat 04.10.97Haskovo1-0Chernomorets Burgas
Sat 04.10.97Kremikovtsi1-0Port-Avtotrade Varna
Sat 04.10.97Dunav-Rakovski Ruse1-2Shumen
Sun 05.10.97Septemvri Sofia2-0Akademik Sofia
Ranking

Round 10

dateteam 1 _________scoreteam 2 _________HT
Sat 25.10.97Montana2-0Shumen
Sat 25.10.97Dimitrovgrad0-1Septemvri Sofia
Sat 25.10.97Pirin Blagoevgrad2-0Storgozia Pleven
Sat 25.10.97Chardafon Gabrovo0-0Cherno More Varna
Sat 25.10.97Chernomorets Burgas2-0Kremikovtsi
Sun 26.10.97Akademik Sofia2-1Haskovo
Sun 26.10.97Maritsa Plovdiv1-0Svetkavitsa Targovist
Sun 26.10.97Port-Avtotrade Varna2-0Dunav-Rakovski Ruse
Ranking

Round 11

dateteam 1 _________scoreteam 2 _________HT
Wed 29.10.97Cherno More Varna0-0Montana
Wed 29.10.97Svetkavitsa Targovist2-0Chardafon Gabrovo
Wed 29.10.97Storgozia Pleven0-0Maritsa Plovdiv
Wed 29.10.97Septemvri Sofia3-2Pirin Blagoevgrad
Wed 29.10.97Haskovo3-1Dimitrovgrad
Wed 29.10.97Kremikovtsi0-0Akademik Sofia
Wed 29.10.97Dunav-Rakovski Ruse1-2Chernomorets Burgas
Wed 29.10.97Shumen3-0Port-Avtotrade Varna
Ranking

Round 12

dateteam 1 _________scoreteam 2 _________HT
Sat 01.11.97Montana4-0Port-Avtotrade Varna
Sat 01.11.97Akademik Sofia2-0Dunav-Rakovski Ruse
Sat 01.11.97Dimitrovgrad2-1Kremikovtsi
Sat 01.11.97Pirin Blagoevgrad2-0Haskovo
Sat 01.11.97Chardafon Gabrovo2-1Storgozia Pleven
Sat 01.11.97Chernomorets Burgas1-0Shumen
Sun 02.11.97Maritsa Plovdiv2-0Septemvri Sofia
Sun 02.11.97Cherno More Varna2-0Svetkavitsa Targovist
Ranking

Round 13

dateteam 1 _________scoreteam 2 _________HT
Sat 08.11.97Svetkavitsa Targovist3-0Montana
Sat 08.11.97Storgozia Pleven0-2Cherno More Varna
Sat 08.11.97Septemvri Sofia0-0Chardafon Gabrovo
Sat 08.11.97Haskovo3-0Maritsa Plovdiv
Sat 08.11.97Dunav-Rakovski Ruse0-1Dimitrovgrad
Sat 08.11.97Shumen2-0Akademik Sofia
Sat 08.11.97Port-Avtotrade Varna0-0Chernomorets Burgas
Sun 09.11.97Kremikovtsi3-1Pirin Blagoevgrad
Ranking

Round 14

dateteam 1 _________scoreteam 2 _________HT
Sat 15.11.97Montana1-4Chernomorets Burgas
Sat 15.11.97Akademik Sofia3-0Port-Avtotrade Varna
Sat 15.11.97Dimitrovgrad0-2Shumen
Sat 15.11.97Chardafon Gabrovo2-0Haskovo
Sat 15.11.97Svetkavitsa Targovist3-1Storgozia Pleven
Sat 15.11.97Pirin Blagoevgrad3-0Dunav-Rakovski Ruse
Sun 16.11.97Maritsa Plovdiv5-1Kremikovtsi
Sun 16.11.97Cherno More Varna3-0Septemvri Sofia
Ranking

Round 15

dateteam 1 _________scoreteam 2 _________HT
Fri 21.11.97Kremikovtsi0-0Chardafon Gabrovo
Sat 22.11.97Storgozia Pleven2-2Montana
Sat 22.11.97Haskovo2-0Cherno More Varna
Sat 22.11.97Dunav-Rakovski Ruse0-8Maritsa Plovdiv
Sat 22.11.97Shumen0-1Pirin Blagoevgrad
Sat 22.11.97Port-Avtotrade Varna2-2Dimitrovgrad
Sat 22.11.97Chernomorets Burgas1-0Akademik Sofia
Sun 23.11.97Septemvri Sofia2-0Svetkavitsa Targovist
Ranking

Round 16

dateteam 1 _________scoreteam 2 _________HT
Sat 21.02.98Montana0-0Akademik Sofia
Sat 21.02.98Haskovo3-1Svetkavitsa Targovist
Sat 21.02.98Kremikovtsi2-1Cherno More Varna
Sat 21.02.98Dunav-Rakovski Ruse1-2Chardafon Gabrovo
Sat 21.02.98Shumen0-0Maritsa Plovdiv
Sat 21.02.98Port-Avtotrade Varna0-3Pirin Blagoevgrad
Sat 21.02.98Chernomorets Burgas4-0Dimitrovgrad
Sun 22.02.98Septemvri Sofia2-0Storgozia Pleven
Ranking

Round 17

dateteam 1 _________scoreteam 2 _________HT
Sat 28.02.98Dimitrovgrad0-0Akademik Sofia
Sat 28.02.98Pirin Blagoevgrad2-0Chernomorets Burgas
Sat 28.02.98Chardafon Gabrovo2-0Shumen
Sat 28.02.98Svetkavitsa Targovist3-0Kremikovtsi
Sat 28.02.98Storgozia Pleven1-1Haskovo
Sun 01.03.98Maritsa Plovdiv4-0Port-Avtotrade Varna
Sun 01.03.98Cherno More Varna4-0Dunav-Rakovski Ruse
Sun 01.03.98Septemvri Sofia2-0Montana
Ranking

Round 18

dateteam 1 _________scoreteam 2 _________HT
Sat 07.03.98Montana0-0Dimitrovgrad
Sat 07.03.98Haskovo0-1Septemvri Sofia
Sat 07.03.98Kremikovtsi5-0Storgozia Pleven
Sat 07.03.98Dunav-Rakovski Ruse1-4Svetkavitsa Targovist
Sat 07.03.98Shumen2-0Cherno More Varna
Sat 07.03.98Port-Avtotrade Varna0-0Chardafon Gabrovo
Sat 07.03.98Chernomorets Burgas2-1Maritsa Plovdiv
Sun 08.03.98Akademik Sofia0-0Pirin Blagoevgrad
Ranking

Round 19

dateteam 1 _________scoreteam 2 _________HT
Sat 14.03.98Pirin Blagoevgrad2-1Dimitrovgrad
Sat 14.03.98Chardafon Gabrovo1-0Chernomorets Burgas
Sat 14.03.98Svetkavitsa Targovist1-0Shumen
Sat 14.03.98Storgozia Pleven2-0Dunav-Rakovski Ruse
Sat 14.03.98Haskovo2-0Montana
Sun 15.03.98Maritsa Plovdiv2-0Akademik Sofia
Sun 15.03.98Cherno More Varna3-1Port-Avtotrade Varna
Sun 15.03.98Septemvri Sofia1-0Kremikovtsi
Ranking

Round 20

dateteam 1 _________scoreteam 2 _________HT
Wed 18.03.98Montana0-0Pirin Blagoevgrad
Wed 18.03.98Akademik Sofia1-0Chardafon Gabrovo
Wed 18.03.98Dimitrovgrad2-0Maritsa Plovdiv
Wed 18.03.98Kremikovtsi3-0Haskovo
Wed 18.03.98Dunav-Rakovski Ruse0-2Septemvri Sofia
Wed 18.03.98Shumen4-1Storgozia Pleven
Wed 18.03.98Port-Avtotrade Varna2-2Svetkavitsa Targovist
Wed 18.03.98Chernomorets Burgas2-0Cherno More Varna
Ranking

Round 21

dateteam 1 _________scoreteam 2 _________HT
Sat 21.03.98Chardafon Gabrovo2-1Dimitrovgrad
Sat 21.03.98Cherno More Varna2-0Akademik Sofia
Sat 21.03.98Svetkavitsa Targovist2-1Chernomorets Burgas
Sat 21.03.98Storgozia Pleven2-0Port-Avtotrade Varna
Sat 21.03.98Haskovo5-0Dunav-Rakovski Ruse
Sat 21.03.98Kremikovtsi3-0Montana
Sun 22.03.98Maritsa Plovdiv0-1Pirin Blagoevgrad
Sun 22.03.98Septemvri Sofia5-0Shumen
Ranking

Round 22

dateteam 1 _________scoreteam 2 _________HT
Sat 28.03.98Montana0-1Maritsa Plovdiv
Sat 28.03.98Dimitrovgrad2-0Cherno More Varna
Sat 28.03.98Pirin Blagoevgrad2-0Chardafon Gabrovo
Sat 28.03.98Dunav-Rakovski Ruse0-2Kremikovtsi
Sat 28.03.98Shumen1-0Haskovo
Sat 28.03.98Port-Avtotrade Varna0-4Septemvri Sofia
Sat 28.03.98Chernomorets Burgas4-0Storgozia Pleven
Sun 29.03.98Akademik Sofia2-0Svetkavitsa Targovist
Ranking

Round 23

dateteam 1 _________scoreteam 2 _________HT
Wed 01.04.98Chardafon Gabrovo2-1Maritsa Plovdiv
Wed 01.04.98Cherno More Varna1-1Pirin Blagoevgrad
Wed 01.04.98Svetkavitsa Targovist3-0Dimitrovgrad
Wed 01.04.98Storgozia Pleven0-3Akademik Sofia
Wed 01.04.98Septemvri Sofia1-0Chernomorets Burgas
Wed 01.04.98Haskovo5-0Port-Avtotrade Varna
Wed 01.04.98Kremikovtsi0-1Shumen
Wed 01.04.98Dunav-Rakovski Ruse1-3Montana
Ranking

Round 24

dateteam 1 _________scoreteam 2 _________HT
Sun 05.04.98Montana0-1Chardafon Gabrovo
Sun 05.04.98Pirin Blagoevgrad3-0Svetkavitsa Targovist
Sun 05.04.98Shumen6-0Dunav-Rakovski Ruse
Sun 05.04.98Chernomorets Burgas1-0Haskovo
Mon 06.04.98Akademik Sofia0-0Septemvri Sofia
Mon 06.04.98Maritsa Plovdiv7-0Cherno More Varna
Mon 06.04.98Port-Avtotrade Varna2-3Kremikovtsi
Sun 05.04.98Dimitrovgrad3-0Storgozia Pleven
Ranking

Round 25

dateteam 1 _________scoreteam 2 _________HT
Sat 11.04.98Cherno More Varna1-0Chardafon Gabrovo
Sat 11.04.98Svetkavitsa Targovist2-1Maritsa Plovdiv
Sat 11.04.98Storgozia Pleven2-5Pirin Blagoevgrad
Sat 11.04.98Septemvri Sofia5-0Dimitrovgrad
Sat 11.04.98Haskovo3-1Akademik Sofia
Sat 11.04.98Dunav-Rakovski Ruse0-2Port-Avtotrade Varna
Sat 11.04.98Shumen3-0Montana
Sun 12.04.98Kremikovtsi0-0Chernomorets Burgas
Ranking

Round 26

dateteam 1 _________scoreteam 2 _________HT
Sat 18.04.98Montana2-1Cherno More Varna
Sat 18.04.98Akademik Sofia1-0Kremikovtsi
Sat 18.04.98Pirin Blagoevgrad1-1Septemvri Sofia
Sat 18.04.98Chardafon Gabrovo1-0Svetkavitsa Targovist
Sat 18.04.98Chernomorets Burgas6-0Dunav-Rakovski Ruse
Sat 18.04.98Dimitrovgrad5-0Haskovo
Sun 19.04.98Maritsa Plovdiv3-0Storgozia Pleven
Sun 19.04.98Port-Avtotrade Varna0-3Shumen
Ranking

Round 27

dateteam 1 _________scoreteam 2 _________HT
Sat 25.04.98Svetkavitsa Targovist3-1Cherno More Varna
Sat 25.04.98Septemvri Sofia2-0Maritsa Plovdiv
Sat 25.04.98Haskovo2-1Pirin Blagoevgrad
Sat 25.04.98Kremikovtsi5-3Dimitrovgrad
Sat 25.04.98Dunav-Rakovski Ruse0-1Akademik Sofia
Sat 25.04.98Shumen3-1Chernomorets Burgas
Sat 25.04.98Storgozia Pleven0-3Chardafon Gabrovo
Sat 25.04.98Port-Avtotrade Varna0-3Montana
Ranking

Round 28

dateteam 1 _________scoreteam 2 _________HT
Wed 29.04.98Montana0-2Svetkavitsa Targovist
Wed 29.04.98Akademik Sofia0-1Shumen
Wed 29.04.98Dimitrovgrad2-0Dunav-Rakovski Ruse
Wed 29.04.98Pirin Blagoevgrad1-1Kremikovtsi
Wed 29.04.98Maritsa Plovdiv4-1Haskovo
Wed 29.04.98Chardafon Gabrovo0-1Septemvri Sofia
Wed 29.04.98Cherno More Varna3-0Storgozia Pleven
Wed 29.04.98Chernomorets Burgas3-0Port-Avtotrade Varna
Ranking

Round 29

dateteam 1 _________scoreteam 2 _________HT
Sat 02.05.98Septemvri Sofia7-0Cherno More Varna
Sat 02.05.98Haskovo3-0Chardafon Gabrovo
Sat 02.05.98Kremikovtsi4-2Maritsa Plovdiv
Sat 02.05.98Dunav-Rakovski Ruse0-2Pirin Blagoevgrad
Sat 02.05.98Shumen5-1Dimitrovgrad
Sat 02.05.98Chernomorets Burgas3-0Montana
Sat 02.05.98Storgozia Pleven0-3Svetkavitsa Targovist
Sat 02.05.98Port-Avtotrade Varna0-3Akademik Sofia
Ranking

Round 30

dateteam 1 _________scoreteam 2 _________HT
Sat 09.05.98Akademik Sofia2-4Chernomorets Burgas
Sat 09.05.98Pirin Blagoevgrad1-2Shumen
Sat 09.05.98Maritsa Plovdiv3-0Dunav-Rakovski Ruse
Sat 09.05.98Chardafon Gabrovo1-0Kremikovtsi
Sat 09.05.98Cherno More Varna2-0Haskovo
Sat 09.05.98Svetkavitsa Targovist4-1Septemvri Sofia
Sat 09.05.98Montana3-0Storgozia Pleven
Sat 09.05.98Dimitrovgrad3-0Port-Avtotrade Varna
Ranking
Todor 66.com
Football Archive
Bulgaria Football index
B Grupa index
United B Grupa
Vtora Liga 2020-2021
Vtora Liga 2019-2020
Vtora Liga 2018-2019
Vtora Liga 2017-2018
Vtora Liga 2016-2017
2015-20162014-2015
2013-20142012-2013
West and East Groups
West 2011-2012East 2011-2012
West 2010-2011East 2010-2011
West 2009-2010East 2009-2010
West 2008-2009East 2008-2009
West 2007-2008East 2007-2008
West 2006-2007East 2006-2007
West 2005-2006East 2005-2006
United B Grupa
2004-20052003-2004
2002-20032001-2002
2000-20011999-2000
1998-19991997-1998
1996-19971995-1996
North and South Groups
North 1995South 1995
North 1994South 1994
United B Grupa
1992-1993
1991-19921990-1991
1989-19901988-1989
1987-19881986-1987
1985-19861984-1985
North and South Groups
North 1984South 1984
North 1983South 1983
North 1982South 1982
North 1981South 1981
North 1980South 1980
North 1979South 1979
North 1978South 1978
North 1977South 1977
North 1976South 1976
North 1975South 1975
North 1974South 1974
North 1973South 1973
North 1972South 1972
North 1971South 1971
North 1970South 1970
North 1968South 1968
North 1967South 1967
North 1966South 1966
North 1965South 1965
North 1964South 1964
North 1963South 1963
United B Grupa
B Grupa 1961-1962
B Grupa 1960-1961
B Grupa 1959-1960
North and South Groups
North 1959South 1959
North 1958South 1958
North 1957South 1957
Regional Groups
Play-Off 1956Sofia 1956
NorthWest 1956NorthCenter 1956
NorthEast 1956SouthWest 1956
SouthCenter 1956SouthEast 1956
Play-Off 1955Sofia 1955
NorthWest 1955NorthEast 1955
SouthWest 1955SouthEast 1955
Play-Off 1954Sofia 1954
NorthWest 1954NorthEast 1954
SouthWest 1954SouthEast 1954
Sofia 1953
NorthWest 1953NorthEast 1953
SouthWest 1953SouthEast 1953
United B Grupa
B Grupa 1952
B Grupa 1951
North and South Groups
North 1950South 1950
1949-1950
1948-19491949 Interzonal
1949 NorthWest1949 NorthEast
1949 SouthEast1949 SouthCenter
1949 SouthWest1949 Sofia
1940 II
1939 II
1938 II
.

Prepared and maintained by Todor Krastev

todor1966@yahoo.com
Last updated: 1 Feb 2021
Facebook Todor Krastev

Quantcast