Football Bulgaria B Grupa (Level II) 1998/1999 - Champion Chernomorets Burgas
Final Rankingp_w__d__l_gfgag+-
1.Chernomorets Burgas66213662:20+42
2.Belasitsa Petrich62202860:27+33
3.Olimpik Galata62202846:21+25
4.Maritsa Plovdiv61194764:25+39
5.Kremikovtsi521711248:41+7
6.Antibiotik Razgrad461441246:35+11
7.Cherno More Varna441421436:48-12
8.Svetkavitsa Targoviste401241440:45-5
9.Haskovo401311645:49-4
10.Spartak Pleven401241441:42-1
11.Botev Vratsa401241450:42+8
12.Etar Veliko Tarnovo371141530:47-17
13.Dimitrovgrad341111836:56-20
14.Chardafon Gabrovo341041635:56-21
15.Akademik Sofia24661822:49-27
16.Olympik-Hadzhi Dimitar S14422436:94-58
index Bulgarian Football 1998-1999
Chernomorets Burgas, Belasitsa Petrich and Olimpik Galata were promoted to A Grupa 1999-2000.
Dimitrovgrad, Chardafon Gabrovo, Akademik Sofia and Olympik-Hadzhi Dimitar Sliven were relegated.
TeamCherCharAntiSparAkadSvetEtarDimiBoteOlymMariKremBelaCherOlymHask
Chernomorets Burgas--5:00:13:02:13:03:03:15:04:11:03:01:04:01:06:0
Chardafon Gabrovo3:1--2:10:01:04:01:03:02:23:00:02:42:21:21:33:2
Antibiotik Razgrad2:02:0--1:02:23:13:02:03:14:11:13:00:14:01:32:1
Spartak Pleven0:23:11:1--2:03:13:11:02:17:03:04:20:11:01:01:1
Akademik Sofia1:31:21:01:0--0:00:10:01:31:00:22:12:00:01:13:2
Svetkavitsa Targoviste0:13:01:13:12:0--1:12:04:15:02:13:21:01:01:04:2
Etar Veliko Tarnovo0:02:00:12:10:01:0--2:03:15:00:31:22:01:01:02:1
Dimitrovgrad0:23:01:04:23:23:11:0--2:13:1-:30:11:31:22:13:0
Botev Vratsa3:04:01:00:02:10:02:06:1--5:10:12:01:24:02:14:2
Olympik-Hadzhi Dimitar S1:51:22:52:14:04:13:32:31:1--0:30:23:11:30:12:5
Maritsa Plovdiv0:06:15:04:23:13:14:05:21:04:1--3:-2:03:01:11:0
Kremikovtsi0:12:01:04:02:02:03:13:02:13:02:3--2:22:12:03:2
Belasitsa Petrich4:03:13:13:15:02:05:03:12:12:02:15:0--2:13:01:0
Cherno More Varna1:11:03:20:12:12:12:01:01:04:33:10:12:1--0:34:1
Olympik Galata1:01:01:03:03:02:04:13:11:04:11:01:01:03:1--2:0
Haskovo0:22:02:01:01:03:13:01:03:14:11:01:00:24:00:1--

Round 1

dateteam 1 _________scoreteam 2 _________HT
Sat 08.08.98Chardafon Gabrovo3-1Chernomorets Burgas
Sat 08.08.98Antibiotik Razgrad2-1Haskovo
Sat 08.08.98Spartak Pleven1-0Olympik Galata
Sat 08.08.98Akademik Sofia0-0Cherno More Varna
Sat 08.08.98Svetkavitsa Targovist1-0Belasitsa Petrich
Sat 08.08.98Etar Veliko Tarnovo1-2Kremikovtsi
Sat 08.08.98Dimitrovgrad3-0Maritsa Plovdiv
Sat 08.08.98Botev Vratsa5-1Olympik-Hadzhi Dimita
Ranking

Round 2

dateteam 1 _________scoreteam 2 _________HT
Sat 15.08.98Chernomorets Burgas4-1Olympik-Hadzhi Dimita
Sat 15.08.98Chardafon Gabrovo2-1Antibiotik Razgrad
Sat 15.08.98Kremikovtsi3-0Dimitrovgrad
Sat 15.08.98Belasitsa Petrich5-0Etar Veliko Tarnovo
Sat 15.08.98Cherno More Varna2-1Svetkavitsa Targovist
Sat 15.08.98Olympik Galata3-0Akademik Sofia
Sat 15.08.98Haskovo1-0Spartak Pleven
Sun 16.08.98Maritsa Plovdiv1-0Botev Vratsa
Ranking

Round 3

dateteam 1 _________scoreteam 2 _________HT
Sat 22.08.98Antibiotik Razgrad2-0Chernomorets Burgas
Sat 22.08.98Spartak Pleven3-1Chardafon Gabrovo
Sat 22.08.98Akademik Sofia3-2Haskovo
Sat 22.08.98Svetkavitsa Targovist1-0Olympik Galata
Sat 22.08.98Etar Veliko Tarnovo1-0Cherno More Varna
Sat 22.08.98Dimitrovgrad1-3Belasitsa Petrich
Sat 22.08.98Botev Vratsa2-0Kremikovtsi
Sat 22.08.98Olympik-Hadzhi Dimita0-3Maritsa Plovdiv
Ranking

Round 4

dateteam 1 _________scoreteam 2 _________HT
Sat 29.08.98Chernomorets Burgas1-0Maritsa Plovdiv
Sat 29.08.98Chardafon Gabrovo1-0Akademik Sofia
Sat 29.08.98Antibiotik Razgrad1-0Spartak Pleven
Sat 29.08.98Kremikovtsi3-0Olympik-Hadzhi Dimita
Sat 29.08.98Belasitsa Petrich2-1Botev Vratsa
Sat 29.08.98Cherno More Varna1-0Dimitrovgrad
Sat 29.08.98Olympik Galata4-1Etar Veliko Tarnovo
Sat 29.08.98Haskovo3-1Svetkavitsa Targovist
Ranking

Round 5

dateteam 1 _________scoreteam 2 _________HT
Sat 12.09.98Spartak Pleven0-2Chernomorets Burgas
Sat 12.09.98Akademik Sofia1-0Antibiotik Razgrad
Sat 12.09.98Svetkavitsa Targovist3-0Chardafon Gabrovo
Sat 12.09.98Etar Veliko Tarnovo2-1Haskovo
Sat 12.09.98Dimitrovgrad2-1Olympik Galata
Sat 12.09.98Botev Vratsa4-0Cherno More Varna
Sat 12.09.98Olympik-Hadzhi Dimita3-1Belasitsa Petrich
Sat 12.09.98Maritsa Plovdiv3-0Kremikovtsi
Ranking

Round 6

dateteam 1 _________scoreteam 2 _________HT
Sat 19.09.98Chernomorets Burgas3-0Kremikovtsi
Sat 19.09.98Chardafon Gabrovo1-0Etar Veliko Tarnovo
Sat 19.09.98Antibiotik Razgrad3-1Svetkavitsa Targovist
Sat 19.09.98Spartak Pleven2-0Akademik Sofia
Sat 19.09.98Belasitsa Petrich2-1Maritsa Plovdiv
Sat 19.09.98Cherno More Varna4-3Olympik-Hadzhi Dimita
Sat 19.09.98Olympik Galata1-0Botev Vratsa
Sat 19.09.98Haskovo1-0Dimitrovgrad
Ranking

Round 7

dateteam 1 _________scoreteam 2 _________HT
Sat 26.09.98Akademik Sofia1-3Chernomorets Burgas
Sat 26.09.98Svetkavitsa Targovist3-1Spartak Pleven
Sat 26.09.98Etar Veliko Tarnovo0-1Antibiotik Razgrad
Sat 26.09.98Dimitrovgrad3-0Chardafon Gabrovo
Sat 26.09.98Botev Vratsa4-2Haskovo
Sat 26.09.98Olympik-Hadzhi Dimita0-1Olympik Galata
Sat 26.09.98Maritsa Plovdiv3-0Cherno More Varna
Sat 26.09.98Kremikovtsi2-2Belasitsa Petrich
Ranking

Round 8

dateteam 1 _________scoreteam 2 _________HT
Sat 03.10.98Chernomorets Burgas1-0Belasitsa Petrich
Sat 03.10.98Chardafon Gabrovo2-2Botev Vratsa
Sat 03.10.98Antibiotik Razgrad2-0Dimitrovgrad
Sat 03.10.98Spartak Pleven3-1Etar Veliko Tarnovo
Sat 03.10.98Akademik Sofia0-0Svetkavitsa Targovist
Sat 03.10.98Cherno More Varna0-1Kremikovtsi
Sat 03.10.98Olympik Galata1-0Maritsa Plovdiv
Sat 03.10.98Haskovo4-1Olympik-Hadzhi Dimita
Ranking

Round 9

dateteam 1 _________scoreteam 2 _________HT
Sat 17.10.98Svetkavitsa Targovist0-1Chernomorets Burgas
Sat 17.10.98Etar Veliko Tarnovo0-0Akademik Sofia
Sat 17.10.98Dimitrovgrad4-2Spartak Pleven
Sat 17.10.98Botev Vratsa1-0Antibiotik Razgrad
Sat 17.10.98Olympik-Hadzhi Dimita1-2Chardafon Gabrovo
Sat 17.10.98Maritsa Plovdiv1-0Haskovo
Sat 17.10.98Kremikovtsi2-0Olympik Galata
Sat 17.10.98Belasitsa Petrich2-1Cherno More Varna
Ranking

Round 10

dateteam 1 _________scoreteam 2 _________HT
Sat 24.10.98Chernomorets Burgas4-0Cherno More Varna
Sat 24.10.98Chardafon Gabrovo0-0Maritsa Plovdiv
Sat 24.10.98Antibiotik Razgrad4-1Olympik-Hadzhi Dimita
Sat 24.10.98Spartak Pleven2-1Botev Vratsa
Sat 24.10.98Akademik Sofia0-0Dimitrovgrad
Sat 24.10.98Svetkavitsa Targovist1-1Etar Veliko Tarnovo
Sat 24.10.98Olympik Galata1-0Belasitsa Petrich
Sat 24.10.98Haskovo1-0Kremikovtsi
Ranking

Round 11

dateteam 1 _________scoreteam 2 _________HT
Sat 07.11.98Etar Veliko Tarnovo0-0Chernomorets Burgas
Sat 07.11.98Dimitrovgrad3-1Svetkavitsa Targovist
Sat 07.11.98Botev Vratsa2-1Akademik Sofia
Sat 07.11.98Olympik-Hadzhi Dimita2-1Spartak Pleven
Sat 07.11.98Kremikovtsi2-0Chardafon Gabrovo
Sat 07.11.98Belasitsa Petrich1-0Haskovo
Sat 07.11.98Cherno More Varna0-3Olympik Galata
Sun 08.11.98Maritsa Plovdiv5-0Antibiotik Razgrad
Ranking

Round 12

dateteam 1 _________scoreteam 2 _________HT
Sat 14.11.98Chernomorets Burgas1-0Olympik Galata
Sat 14.11.98Chardafon Gabrovo2-2Belasitsa Petrich
Sat 14.11.98Antibiotik Razgrad3-0Kremikovtsi
Sat 14.11.98Spartak Pleven3-0Maritsa Plovdiv
Sat 14.11.98Akademik Sofia1-0Olympik-Hadzhi Dimita
Sat 14.11.98Svetkavitsa Targovist4-1Botev Vratsa
Sat 14.11.98Etar Veliko Tarnovo2-0Dimitrovgrad
Sat 14.11.98Haskovo4-0Cherno More Varna
Ranking

Round 13

dateteam 1 _________scoreteam 2 _________HT
Sat 21.11.98Dimitrovgrad0-2Chernomorets Burgas
Sat 21.11.98Botev Vratsa2-0Etar Veliko Tarnovo
Sat 21.11.98Olympik-Hadzhi Dimita4-1Svetkavitsa Targovist
Sat 21.11.98Maritsa Plovdiv3-1Akademik Sofia
Sat 21.11.98Kremikovtsi4-0Spartak Pleven
Sat 21.11.98Belasitsa Petrich3-1Antibiotik Razgrad
Sat 21.11.98Cherno More Varna1-0Chardafon Gabrovo
Sat 21.11.98Olympik Galata2-0Haskovo
Ranking

Round 14

dateteam 1 _________scoreteam 2 _________HT
Sat 28.11.98Chernomorets Burgas6-0Haskovo
Sat 28.11.98Chardafon Gabrovo1-3Olympik Galata
Sat 28.11.98Antibiotik Razgrad4-0Cherno More Varna
Sat 28.11.98Spartak Pleven0-1Belasitsa Petrich
Sat 28.11.98Akademik Sofia2-1Kremikovtsi
Sat 28.11.98Svetkavitsa Targovist2-1Maritsa Plovdiv
Sat 28.11.98Etar Veliko Tarnovo5-0Olympik-Hadzhi Dimita
Sat 28.11.98Dimitrovgrad2-1Botev Vratsa
Ranking

Round 15

dateteam 1 _________scoreteam 2 _________HT
Sat 05.12.98Botev Vratsa3-0Chernomorets Burgas
Sat 05.12.98Olympik-Hadzhi Dimita2-3Dimitrovgrad
Sat 05.12.98Maritsa Plovdiv4-0Etar Veliko Tarnovo
Sat 05.12.98Kremikovtsi2-0Svetkavitsa Targovist
Sat 05.12.98Belasitsa Petrich5-0Akademik Sofia
Sat 05.12.98Cherno More Varna0-1Spartak Pleven
Sat 05.12.98Olympik Galata1-0Antibiotik Razgrad
Sat 05.12.98Haskovo2-0Chardafon Gabrovo
Ranking

Round 16

dateteam 1 _________scoreteam 2 _________HT
Sat 27.02.99Chernomorets Burgas5-0Chardafon Gabrovo
Sat 27.02.99Olympik-Hadzhi Dimita1-1Botev Vratsa
Sat 27.02.99Maritsa Plovdiv5-2Dimitrovgrad
Sat 27.02.99Kremikovtsi3-1Etar Veliko Tarnovo
Sat 27.02.99Belasitsa Petrich2-0Svetkavitsa Targovist
Sat 27.02.99Cherno More Varna2-1Akademik Sofia
Sat 27.02.99Olympik Galata3-0Spartak Pleven
Sat 27.02.99Haskovo2-0Antibiotik Razgrad
Ranking

Round 17

dateteam 1 _________scoreteam 2 _________HT
Sat 06.03.99Antibiotik Razgrad2-0Chardafon Gabrovo
Sat 06.03.99Spartak Pleven1-1Haskovo
Sat 06.03.99Akademik Sofia1-1Olympik Galata
Sat 06.03.99Svetkavitsa Targovist1-0Cherno More Varna
Sat 06.03.99Etar Veliko Tarnovo2-0Belasitsa Petrich
Sat 06.03.99Dimitrovgrad0-1Kremikovtsi
Sat 06.03.99Botev Vratsa0-1Maritsa Plovdiv
Sat 06.03.99Olympik-Hadzhi Dimita1-5Chernomorets Burgas
Ranking

Round 18

dateteam 1 _________scoreteam 2 _________HT
Sat 13.03.99Chernomorets Burgas0-1Antibiotik Razgrad
Sat 13.03.99Chardafon Gabrovo0-0Spartak Pleven
Sat 13.03.99Maritsa Plovdiv4-1Olympik-Hadzhi Dimita
Sat 13.03.99Kremikovtsi2-1Botev Vratsa
Sat 13.03.99Belasitsa Petrich3-1Dimitrovgrad
Sat 13.03.99Cherno More Varna2-0Etar Veliko Tarnovo
Sat 13.03.99Olympik Galata2-0Svetkavitsa Targovist
Sat 13.03.99Haskovo1-0Akademik Sofia
Ranking

Round 19

dateteam 1 _________scoreteam 2 _________HT
Sat 20.03.99Spartak Pleven1-1Antibiotik Razgrad
Sat 20.03.99Akademik Sofia1-2Chardafon Gabrovo
Sat 20.03.99Svetkavitsa Targovist4-2Haskovo
Sat 20.03.99Etar Veliko Tarnovo1-0Olympik Galata
Sat 20.03.99Dimitrovgrad1-2Cherno More Varna
Sat 20.03.99Botev Vratsa1-2Belasitsa Petrich
Sat 20.03.99Olympik-Hadzhi Dimita0-2Kremikovtsi
Sat 20.03.99Maritsa Plovdiv0-0Chernomorets Burgas
Ranking

Round 20

dateteam 1 _________scoreteam 2 _________HT
Sat 03.04.99Chernomorets Burgas3-0Spartak Pleven
Sat 03.04.99Chardafon Gabrovo4-0Svetkavitsa Targovist
Sat 03.04.99Antibiotik Razgrad2-2Akademik Sofia
Sat 03.04.99Kremikovtsi2-3Maritsa Plovdiv
Sat 03.04.99Belasitsa Petrich2-0Olympik-Hadzhi Dimita
Sat 03.04.99Cherno More Varna1-0Botev Vratsa
Sat 03.04.99Olympik Galata3-1Dimitrovgrad
Sat 03.04.99Haskovo3-0Etar Veliko Tarnovo
Ranking

Round 21

dateteam 1 _________scoreteam 2 _________HT
Wed 07.04.99Akademik Sofia1-0Spartak Pleven
Wed 07.04.99Svetkavitsa Targovist1-1Antibiotik Razgrad
Wed 07.04.99Etar Veliko Tarnovo2-0Chardafon Gabrovo
Wed 07.04.99Dimitrovgrad3-0Haskovo
Wed 07.04.99Botev Vratsa2-1Olympik Galata
Wed 07.04.99Olympik-Hadzhi Dimita1-3Cherno More Varna
Wed 07.04.99Maritsa Plovdiv2-0Belasitsa Petrich
Wed 07.04.99Kremikovtsi0-1Chernomorets Burgas
Ranking

Round 22

dateteam 1 _________scoreteam 2 _________HT
Sat 10.04.99Chernomorets Burgas2-1Akademik Sofia
Sat 10.04.99Chardafon Gabrovo3-0Dimitrovgrad
Sat 10.04.99Antibiotik Razgrad3-0Etar Veliko Tarnovo
Sat 10.04.99Spartak Pleven3-1Svetkavitsa Targovist
Sat 10.04.99Belasitsa Petrich5-0Kremikovtsi
Sat 10.04.99Cherno More Varna3-1Maritsa Plovdiv
Sat 10.04.99Olympik Galata4-1Olympik-Hadzhi Dimita
Sat 10.04.99Haskovo3-1Botev Vratsa
Ranking

Round 23

dateteam 1 _________scoreteam 2 _________HT
Sat 17.04.99Svetkavitsa Targovist2-0Akademik Sofia
Sat 17.04.99Etar Veliko Tarnovo2-1Spartak Pleven
Sat 17.04.99Dimitrovgrad1-0Antibiotik Razgrad
Sat 17.04.99Botev Vratsa4-0Chardafon Gabrovo
Sat 17.04.99Olympik-Hadzhi Dimita2-5Haskovo
Sat 17.04.99Maritsa Plovdiv1-1Olympik Galata
Sat 17.04.99Kremikovtsi2-1Cherno More Varna
Sat 17.04.99Belasitsa Petrich4-0Chernomorets Burgas
Ranking

Round 24

dateteam 1 _________scoreteam 2 _________HT
Sat 24.04.99Chernomorets Burgas3-0Svetkavitsa Targovist
Sat 24.04.99Chardafon Gabrovo3-0Olympik-Hadzhi Dimita
Sat 24.04.99Antibiotik Razgrad3-1Botev Vratsa
Sat 24.04.99Spartak Pleven1-0Dimitrovgrad
Sat 24.04.99Akademik Sofia0-1Etar Veliko Tarnovo
Sat 24.04.99Cherno More Varna2-1Belasitsa Petrich
Sat 24.04.99Olympik Galata1-0Kremikovtsi
Sat 24.04.99Haskovo1-0Maritsa Plovdiv
Ranking

Round 25

dateteam 1 _________scoreteam 2 _________HT
Sat 01.05.99Etar Veliko Tarnovo1-0Svetkavitsa Targovist
Sat 01.05.99Dimitrovgrad3-2Akademik Sofia
Sat 01.05.99Botev Vratsa0-0Spartak Pleven
Sat 01.05.99Olympik-Hadzhi Dimita2-5Antibiotik Razgrad
Sat 01.05.99Maritsa Plovdiv6-1Chardafon Gabrovo
Sat 01.05.99Kremikovtsi3-2Haskovo
Sat 01.05.99Belasitsa Petrich3-0Olympik Galata
Sat 01.05.99Cherno More Varna1-1Chernomorets Burgas
Ranking

Round 26

dateteam 1 _________scoreteam 2 _________HT
Wed 05.05.99Chernomorets Burgas3-0Etar Veliko Tarnovo
Wed 05.05.99Chardafon Gabrovo2-4Kremikovtsi
Wed 05.05.99Antibiotik Razgrad1-1Maritsa Plovdiv
Wed 05.05.99Spartak Pleven7-0Olympik-Hadzhi Dimita
Wed 05.05.99Akademik Sofia1-3Botev Vratsa
Wed 05.05.99Svetkavitsa Targovist2-0Dimitrovgrad
Wed 05.05.99Olympik Galata3-1Cherno More Varna
Wed 05.05.99Haskovo0-2Belasitsa Petrich
Ranking

Round 27

dateteam 1 _________scoreteam 2 _________HT
Sat 08.05.99Dimitrovgrad1-0Etar Veliko Tarnovo
Sat 08.05.99Botev Vratsa0-0Svetkavitsa Targovist
Sat 08.05.99Olympik-Hadzhi Dimita4-0Akademik Sofia
Sat 08.05.99Maritsa Plovdiv4-2Spartak Pleven
Sat 08.05.99Kremikovtsi1-0Antibiotik Razgrad
Sat 08.05.99Belasitsa Petrich3-1Chardafon Gabrovo
Sat 08.05.99Cherno More Varna4-1Haskovo
Sat 08.05.99Olympik Galata1-0Chernomorets Burgas
Ranking

Round 28

dateteam 1 _________scoreteam 2 _________HT
Sun 16.05.99Chernomorets Burgas3-1Dimitrovgrad
Sun 16.05.99Chardafon Gabrovo1-2Cherno More Varna
Sun 16.05.99Antibiotik Razgrad0-1Belasitsa Petrich
Sun 16.05.99Spartak Pleven4-2Kremikovtsi
Sun 16.05.99Akademik Sofia0-2Maritsa Plovdiv
Sun 16.05.99Svetkavitsa Targovist5-0Olympik-Hadzhi Dimita
Sun 16.05.99Etar Veliko Tarnovo3-1Botev Vratsa
Sun 16.05.99Haskovo0-1Olympik Galata
Ranking

Round 29

dateteam 1 _________scoreteam 2 _________HT
Sat 22.05.99Botev Vratsa6-1Dimitrovgrad
Sat 22.05.99Olympik-Hadzhi Dimita3-3Etar Veliko Tarnovo
Sat 22.05.99Maritsa Plovdiv3-1Svetkavitsa Targovist
Sat 22.05.99Kremikovtsi2-0Akademik Sofia
Sat 22.05.99Belasitsa Petrich3-1Spartak Pleven
Sat 22.05.99Cherno More Varna3-2Antibiotik Razgrad
Sat 22.05.99Olympik Galata1-0Chardafon Gabrovo
Sat 22.05.99Haskovo0-2Chernomorets Burgas
Ranking

Round 30

dateteam 1 _________scoreteam 2 _________HT
Sat 29.05.99Chernomorets Burgas5-0Botev Vratsa
Sat 29.05.99Chardafon Gabrovo3-2Haskovo
Sat 29.05.99Antibiotik Razgrad1-3Olympik Galata
Sat 29.05.99Spartak Pleven1-0Cherno More Varna
Sat 29.05.99Akademik Sofia2-0Belasitsa Petrich
Sat 29.05.99Svetkavitsa Targovist3-2Kremikovtsi
Sat 29.05.99Etar Veliko Tarnovo0-3Maritsa Plovdiv
Sat 29.05.99Dimitrovgrad3-1Olympik-Hadzhi Dimita
Ranking
Todor 66.com
Football Archive
Bulgaria Football index
B Grupa index
United B Grupa
Vtora Liga 2020-2021
Vtora Liga 2019-2020
Vtora Liga 2018-2019
Vtora Liga 2017-2018
Vtora Liga 2016-2017
2015-20162014-2015
2013-20142012-2013
West and East Groups
West 2011-2012East 2011-2012
West 2010-2011East 2010-2011
West 2009-2010East 2009-2010
West 2008-2009East 2008-2009
West 2007-2008East 2007-2008
West 2006-2007East 2006-2007
West 2005-2006East 2005-2006
United B Grupa
2004-20052003-2004
2002-20032001-2002
2000-20011999-2000
1998-19991997-1998
1996-19971995-1996
North and South Groups
North 1995South 1995
North 1994South 1994
United B Grupa
1992-1993
1991-19921990-1991
1989-19901988-1989
1987-19881986-1987
1985-19861984-1985
North and South Groups
North 1984South 1984
North 1983South 1983
North 1982South 1982
North 1981South 1981
North 1980South 1980
North 1979South 1979
North 1978South 1978
North 1977South 1977
North 1976South 1976
North 1975South 1975
North 1974South 1974
North 1973South 1973
North 1972South 1972
North 1971South 1971
North 1970South 1970
North 1968South 1968
North 1967South 1967
North 1966South 1966
North 1965South 1965
North 1964South 1964
North 1963South 1963
United B Grupa
B Grupa 1961-1962
B Grupa 1960-1961
B Grupa 1959-1960
North and South Groups
North 1959South 1959
North 1958South 1958
North 1957South 1957
Regional Groups
Play-Off 1956Sofia 1956
NorthWest 1956NorthCenter 1956
NorthEast 1956SouthWest 1956
SouthCenter 1956SouthEast 1956
Play-Off 1955Sofia 1955
NorthWest 1955NorthEast 1955
SouthWest 1955SouthEast 1955
Play-Off 1954Sofia 1954
NorthWest 1954NorthEast 1954
SouthWest 1954SouthEast 1954
Sofia 1953
NorthWest 1953NorthEast 1953
SouthWest 1953SouthEast 1953
United B Grupa
B Grupa 1952
B Grupa 1951
North and South Groups
North 1950South 1950
1949-1950
1948-19491949 Interzonal
1949 NorthWest1949 NorthEast
1949 SouthEast1949 SouthCenter
1949 SouthWest1949 Sofia
1940 II
1939 II
1938 II
.

Prepared and maintained by Todor Krastev

todor1966@yahoo.com
Last updated: 1 Feb 2021
Facebook Todor Krastev

Quantcast