Football Bulgaria B Grupa (Level II) 2002/2003 - Champion Rodopa Smolyan
Final Rankingp_w__d__l_gfgag+-
1.Rodopa Smolyan67214472:26+46
2.Makedonska Slava Blagoev66206362:19+43
3.Vidima Sevlievo57176657:24+33
4.Belasitsa Petrich55167657:32+25
5.Pirin Blagoevgrad55167653:32+21
6.Svetkavitsa Targoviste53165842:36+6
7.Beroe Stara Zagora45129833:30+3
8.Sokol Markovo371071236:44-8
9.Yantra Gabrovo371071239:53-14
10.Olimpik Galata351051444:54-10
11.Akademik Svistov30791331:38-7
12.Belite Orli Pleven25741826:51-25
13.Conegliano German24661738:61-23
14.Spartak Pleven23651829:57-28
15.Dunav Ruse15362016:56-40
16.Botev Vratsa4111314:36-22
index Bulgarian Football 2002-2003
TeamSokoYantSparAkadPiriRodoVidiDunaSvetBeroBeliOlimBoteBelaMakeCone
Sokol Markovo--2:03:11:01:20:1-:35:02:10:03:02:13:21:12:21:0
Yantra Gabrovo1:1--2:12:13:11:41:11:03:21:13:10:05:12:02:43:2
Spartak Pleven0:02:0--1:11:00:31:32:01:21:11:02:1-0:10:32:2
Akademik Svistov2:03:02:1--1:20:02:21:10:00:10:02:23:01:20:12:0
Pirin Blagoevgrad1:13:02:23:1--1:02:24:24:13:02:04:0-2:20:12:2
Rodopa Smolyan8:22:07:24:10:0--2:13:-2:14:14:14:14:24:31:03:0
Vidima Sevlievo2:03:02:04:11:02:1--4:01:01:04:16:1-2:02:22:0
Dunav Ruse0:01:23:20:01:30:11:5--1:21:11:00:10:01:20:11:1
Svetkavitsa Targoviste1:03:13:13:02:13:21:03:0--1:12:11:0-2:10:03:1
Beroe Stara Zagora2:10:03:01:10:10:02:11:20:1--3:01:02:03:21:02:1
Belite Orli Pleven3:22:12:00:20:11:30:01:02:21:2--2:3-0:02:02:1
Olimpik Galata2:11:13:02:12:31:33:12:04:00:25:1--2:12:33:30:0
Botev Vratsa--2:4-0:1-0:1-0:1-1:2---1:2-3:2
Belasitsa Petrich3:05:02:13:00:02:01:13:02:01:12:12:1---0:04:2
Makedonska Slava Blagoev4:02:01:02:14:10:01:02:04:04:02:06:04:13:0--3:1
Conegliano German1:24:43:00:22:40:21:03:01:12:11:02:1-1:82:3--

Round 1

dateteam 1 _________scoreteam 2 _________HT
Sun 11.08.02Yantra Gabrovo1-1Sokol Markovo
Sun 11.08.02Akademik Svistov0-1Makedonska Slava Blag
Sun 11.08.02Pirin Blagoevgrad2-2Belasitsa Petrich
Sun 11.08.02Rodopa Smolyan4-2Botev Vratsa
Sun 11.08.02Vidima Sevlievo6-1Olimpik Galata
Sun 11.08.02Dunav Ruse1-0Belite Orli Pleven
Sun 11.08.02Svetkavitsa Targovist1-1Beroe Stara Zagora
Sun 18.08.02Sokol Markovo0-0Beroe Stara Zagora
Ranking

Round 2

dateteam 1 _________scoreteam 2 _________HT
Sun 18.08.02Yantra Gabrovo2-1Spartak Pleven
Sun 18.08.02Belite Orli Pleven2-2Svetkavitsa Targovist
Sun 18.08.02Olimpik Galata2-0Dunav Ruse
Sun 18.08.02Botev Vratsa0-1Vidima Sevlievo
Sun 18.08.02Belasitsa Petrich2-0Rodopa Smolyan
Sun 18.08.02Makedonska Slava Blag4-1Pirin Blagoevgrad
Sun 18.08.02Conegliano German0-2Akademik Svistov
Thu 22.08.02Spartak Pleven2-2Conegliano German
Ranking

Round 3

dateteam 1 _________scoreteam 2 _________HT
Sun 25.08.02Spartak Pleven0-0Sokol Markovo
Sun 25.08.02Akademik Svistov3-0Yantra Gabrovo
Sun 25.08.02Pirin Blagoevgrad2-2Conegliano German
Sun 25.08.02Rodopa Smolyan1-0Makedonska Slava Blag
Sun 25.08.02Vidima Sevlievo2-0Belasitsa Petrich
Sun 25.08.02Dunav Ruse0-0Botev Vratsa
Sun 25.08.02Svetkavitsa Targovist1-0Olimpik Galata
Sun 25.08.02Beroe Stara Zagora3-0Belite Orli Pleven
Ranking

Round 4

dateteam 1 _________scoreteam 2 _________HT
Sun 01.09.02Sokol Markovo3-0Belite Orli Pleven
Sun 01.09.02Yantra Gabrovo3-1Pirin Blagoevgrad
Sun 01.09.02Spartak Pleven1-1Akademik Svistov
Sun 01.09.02Olimpik Galata0-2Beroe Stara Zagora
Sun 01.09.02Botev Vratsa0-1Svetkavitsa Targovist
Sun 01.09.02Belasitsa Petrich3-0Dunav Ruse
Sun 01.09.02Makedonska Slava Blag1-0Vidima Sevlievo
Sun 01.09.02Conegliano German0-2Rodopa Smolyan
Ranking

Round 5

dateteam 1 _________scoreteam 2 _________HT
Sun 08.09.02Akademik Svistov2-0Sokol Markovo
Sun 08.09.02Pirin Blagoevgrad2-2Spartak Pleven
Sun 08.09.02Rodopa Smolyan2-0Yantra Gabrovo
Sun 08.09.02Vidima Sevlievo2-0Conegliano German
Sun 08.09.02Dunav Ruse0-1Makedonska Slava Blag
Sun 08.09.02Svetkavitsa Targovist2-1Belasitsa Petrich
Sun 08.09.02Beroe Stara Zagora2-0Botev Vratsa
Sun 08.09.02Belite Orli Pleven2-3Olimpik Galata
Ranking

Round 6

dateteam 1 _________scoreteam 2 _________HT
Sun 15.09.02Sokol Markovo2-1Olimpik Galata
Sun 15.09.02Yantra Gabrovo1-1Vidima Sevlievo
Sun 15.09.02Spartak Pleven0-3Rodopa Smolyan
Sun 15.09.02Akademik Svistov1-2Pirin Blagoevgrad
Sun 15.09.02Botev Vratsa1-2Belite Orli Pleven
Sun 15.09.02Belasitsa Petrich1-1Beroe Stara Zagora
Sun 15.09.02Makedonska Slava Blag4-0Svetkavitsa Targovist
Sun 15.09.02Conegliano German3-0Dunav Ruse
Ranking

Round 7

dateteam 1 _________scoreteam 2 _________HT
Sun 22.09.02Pirin Blagoevgrad1-1Sokol Markovo
Sun 22.09.02Rodopa Smolyan4-1Akademik Svistov
Sun 22.09.02Vidima Sevlievo2-0Spartak Pleven
Sun 22.09.02Dunav Ruse1-2Yantra Gabrovo
Sun 22.09.02Svetkavitsa Targovist3-1Conegliano German
Sun 22.09.02Beroe Stara Zagora1-0Makedonska Slava Blag
Sun 22.09.02Belite Orli Pleven0-0Belasitsa Petrich
Sun 22.09.02Olimpik Galata2-1Botev Vratsa
Ranking

Round 8

dateteam 1 _________scoreteam 2 _________HT
Sat 28.09.02Makedonska Slava Blag2-0Belite Orli Pleven
Sun 29.09.02Sokol Markovo3-2Botev Vratsa
Sun 29.09.02Yantra Gabrovo3-2Svetkavitsa Targovist
Sun 29.09.02Spartak Pleven2-0Dunav Ruse
Sun 29.09.02Akademik Svistov2-2Vidima Sevlievo
Sun 29.09.02Pirin Blagoevgrad1-0Rodopa Smolyan
Sun 29.09.02Belasitsa Petrich2-1Olimpik Galata
Sun 29.09.02Conegliano German2-1Beroe Stara Zagora
Ranking

Round 9

dateteam 1 _________scoreteam 2 _________HT
Sun 06.10.02Rodopa Smolyan8-2Sokol Markovo
Sun 06.10.02Vidima Sevlievo1-0Pirin Blagoevgrad
Sun 06.10.02Dunav Ruse0-0Akademik Svistov
Sun 06.10.02Svetkavitsa Targovist3-1Spartak Pleven
Sun 06.10.02Beroe Stara Zagora0-0Yantra Gabrovo
Sun 06.10.02Belite Orli Pleven2-1Conegliano German
Sun 06.10.02Olimpik Galata3-3Makedonska Slava Blag
Sun 06.10.02Botev Vratsa1-2Belasitsa Petrich
Ranking

Round 10

dateteam 1 _________scoreteam 2 _________HT
Sun 13.10.02Sokol Markovo1-1Belasitsa Petrich
Sun 13.10.02Yantra Gabrovo3-1Belite Orli Pleven
Sun 13.10.02Spartak Pleven1-1Beroe Stara Zagora
Sun 13.10.02Akademik Svistov0-0Svetkavitsa Targovist
Sun 13.10.02Pirin Blagoevgrad4-2Dunav Ruse
Sun 13.10.02Rodopa Smolyan2-1Vidima Sevlievo
Sun 13.10.02Conegliano German2-1Olimpik Galata
Sun 20.10.02Vidima Sevlievo2-0Sokol Markovo
Ranking

Round 11

dateteam 1 _________scoreteam 2 _________HT
Sun 20.10.02Dunav Ruse0-1Rodopa Smolyan
Sun 20.10.02Svetkavitsa Targovist2-1Pirin Blagoevgrad
Sun 20.10.02Beroe Stara Zagora1-1Akademik Svistov
Sun 20.10.02Belite Orli Pleven2-0Spartak Pleven
Sun 20.10.02Olimpik Galata1-1Yantra Gabrovo
Sun 20.10.02Botev Vratsa3-2Conegliano German
Sun 20.10.02Belasitsa Petrich0-0Makedonska Slava Blag
Sun 27.10.02Sokol Markovo2-2Makedonska Slava Blag
Ranking

Round 12

dateteam 1 _________scoreteam 2 _________HT
Sun 27.10.02Yantra Gabrovo5-1Botev Vratsa
Sun 27.10.02Spartak Pleven2-1Olimpik Galata
Sun 27.10.02Akademik Svistov0-0Belite Orli Pleven
Sun 27.10.02Pirin Blagoevgrad3-0Beroe Stara Zagora
Sun 27.10.02Rodopa Smolyan2-1Svetkavitsa Targovist
Sun 27.10.02Vidima Sevlievo4-0Dunav Ruse
Sun 27.10.02Conegliano German1-8Belasitsa Petrich
Sun 03.11.02Dunav Ruse0-0Sokol Markovo
Ranking

Round 13

dateteam 1 _________scoreteam 2 _________HT
Sun 03.11.02Svetkavitsa Targovist1-0Vidima Sevlievo
Sun 03.11.02Beroe Stara Zagora0-0Rodopa Smolyan
Sun 03.11.02Belite Orli Pleven0-1Pirin Blagoevgrad
Sun 03.11.02Olimpik Galata2-1Akademik Svistov
Sun 03.11.02Botev Vratsa2-4Spartak Pleven
Sun 03.11.02Belasitsa Petrich5-0Yantra Gabrovo
Sun 03.11.02Makedonska Slava Blag3-1Conegliano German
Sun 10.11.02Sokol Markovo1-0Conegliano German
Ranking

Round 14

dateteam 1 _________scoreteam 2 _________HT
Sun 10.11.02Yantra Gabrovo2-4Makedonska Slava Blag
Sun 10.11.02Spartak Pleven0-1Belasitsa Petrich
Sun 10.11.02Akademik Svistov3-0Botev Vratsa
Sun 10.11.02Pirin Blagoevgrad4-0Olimpik Galata
Sun 10.11.02Rodopa Smolyan4-1Belite Orli Pleven
Sun 10.11.02Vidima Sevlievo1-0Beroe Stara Zagora
Sun 10.11.02Dunav Ruse1-2Svetkavitsa Targovist
Wed 13.11.02Makedonska Slava Blag4-1Botev Vratsa
Ranking

Round 15

dateteam 1 _________scoreteam 2 _________HT
Sun 24.11.02Svetkavitsa Targovist1-0Sokol Markovo
Sun 24.11.02Beroe Stara Zagora1-2Dunav Ruse
Sun 24.11.02Belite Orli Pleven0-0Vidima Sevlievo
Sun 24.11.02Olimpik Galata1-3Rodopa Smolyan
Sun 24.11.02Botev Vratsa0-1Pirin Blagoevgrad
Sun 24.11.02Belasitsa Petrich3-0Akademik Svistov
Sun 24.11.02Makedonska Slava Blag1-0Spartak Pleven
Sun 24.11.02Conegliano German4-4Yantra Gabrovo
Ranking

Round 16

dateteam 1 _________scoreteam 2 _________HT
Sat 22.02.03Sokol Markovo2-0Yantra Gabrovo
Sat 22.02.03Beroe Stara Zagora0-1Svetkavitsa Targovist
Sat 22.02.03Belite Orli Pleven1-0Dunav Ruse
Sat 22.02.03Olimpik Galata3-1Vidima Sevlievo
Sat 22.02.03Botev Vratsa Rodopa Smolyan
Sat 22.02.03Belasitsa Petrich0-0Pirin Blagoevgrad
Sat 22.02.03Makedonska Slava Blag2-1Akademik Svistov
Sat 22.02.03Conegliano German3-0Spartak Pleven
Ranking

Round 17

dateteam 1 _________scoreteam 2 _________HT
Fri 28.02.03Spartak Pleven2-0Yantra Gabrovo
Fri 28.02.03Akademik Svistov2-0Conegliano German
Fri 28.02.03Pirin Blagoevgrad0-1Makedonska Slava Blag
Fri 28.02.03Rodopa Smolyan4-3Belasitsa Petrich
Fri 28.02.03Vidima Sevlievo Botev Vratsa
Fri 28.02.03Dunav Ruse0-1Olimpik Galata
Fri 28.02.03Svetkavitsa Targovist2-1Belite Orli Pleven
Fri 28.02.03Beroe Stara Zagora2-1Sokol Markovo
Ranking

Round 18

dateteam 1 _________scoreteam 2 _________HT
Sat 08.03.03Sokol Markovo3-1Spartak Pleven
Sat 08.03.03Yantra Gabrovo2-1Akademik Svistov
Sat 08.03.03Belite Orli Pleven1-2Beroe Stara Zagora
Sat 08.03.03Olimpik Galata4-0Svetkavitsa Targovist
Sat 08.03.03Botev Vratsa Dunav Ruse
Sat 08.03.03Belasitsa Petrich1-1Vidima Sevlievo
Sat 08.03.03Makedonska Slava Blag0-0Rodopa Smolyan
Sat 08.03.03Conegliano German2-4Pirin Blagoevgrad
Ranking

Round 19

dateteam 1 _________scoreteam 2 _________HT
Sat 15.03.03Akademik Svistov2-1Spartak Pleven
Sat 15.03.03Pirin Blagoevgrad3-0Yantra Gabrovo
Sat 15.03.03Rodopa Smolyan3-0Conegliano German
Sat 15.03.03Vidima Sevlievo2-2Makedonska Slava Blag
Sat 15.03.03Dunav Ruse1-2Belasitsa Petrich
Sat 15.03.03Svetkavitsa Targovist Botev Vratsa
Sat 15.03.03Beroe Stara Zagora1-0Olimpik Galata
Sat 15.03.03Belite Orli Pleven3-2Sokol Markovo
Ranking

Round 20

dateteam 1 _________scoreteam 2 _________HT
Sat 22.03.03Sokol Markovo1-0Akademik Svistov
Sat 22.03.03Spartak Pleven1-0Pirin Blagoevgrad
Sat 22.03.03Olimpik Galata5-1Belite Orli Pleven
Sat 22.03.03Botev Vratsa Beroe Stara Zagora
Sat 22.03.03Belasitsa Petrich2-0Svetkavitsa Targovist
Sat 22.03.03Makedonska Slava Blag2-0Dunav Ruse
Sat 22.03.03Conegliano German1-0Vidima Sevlievo
Sun 23.03.03Yantra Gabrovo1-4Rodopa Smolyan
Ranking

Round 21

dateteam 1 _________scoreteam 2 _________HT
Sat 05.04.03Pirin Blagoevgrad3-1Akademik Svistov
Sat 05.04.03Rodopa Smolyan7-2Spartak Pleven
Sat 05.04.03Vidima Sevlievo3-0Yantra Gabrovo
Sat 05.04.03Dunav Ruse1-1Conegliano German
Sat 05.04.03Svetkavitsa Targovist0-0Makedonska Slava Blag
Sat 05.04.03Beroe Stara Zagora3-2Belasitsa Petrich
Sat 05.04.03Belite Orli Pleven Botev Vratsa
Sat 05.04.03Olimpik Galata2-1Sokol Markovo
Ranking

Round 22

dateteam 1 _________scoreteam 2 _________HT
Sat 12.04.03Sokol Markovo1-2Pirin Blagoevgrad
Sat 12.04.03Spartak Pleven1-3Vidima Sevlievo
Sat 12.04.03Akademik Svistov0-0Rodopa Smolyan
Sat 12.04.03Botev Vratsa Olimpik Galata
Sat 12.04.03Belasitsa Petrich2-1Belite Orli Pleven
Sat 12.04.03Makedonska Slava Blag4-0Beroe Stara Zagora
Sat 12.04.03Conegliano German1-1Svetkavitsa Targovist
Sun 13.04.03Yantra Gabrovo1-0Dunav Ruse
Ranking

Round 23

dateteam 1 _________scoreteam 2 _________HT
Sat 19.04.03Rodopa Smolyan0-0Pirin Blagoevgrad
Sat 19.04.03Vidima Sevlievo4-1Akademik Svistov
Sat 19.04.03Dunav Ruse3-2Spartak Pleven
Sat 19.04.03Svetkavitsa Targovist3-1Yantra Gabrovo
Sat 19.04.03Beroe Stara Zagora2-1Conegliano German
Sat 19.04.03Belite Orli Pleven2-0Makedonska Slava Blag
Sat 19.04.03Olimpik Galata2-3Belasitsa Petrich
Sat 19.04.03Botev Vratsa Sokol Markovo
Ranking

Round 24

dateteam 1 _________scoreteam 2 _________HT
Wed 23.04.03Sokol Markovo0-1Rodopa Smolyan
Wed 23.04.03Yantra Gabrovo1-1Beroe Stara Zagora
Wed 23.04.03Spartak Pleven1-2Svetkavitsa Targovist
Wed 23.04.03Akademik Svistov1-1Dunav Ruse
Wed 23.04.03Pirin Blagoevgrad2-2Vidima Sevlievo
Wed 23.04.03Belasitsa Petrich Botev Vratsa
Wed 23.04.03Makedonska Slava Blag6-0Olimpik Galata
Wed 23.04.03Conegliano German1-0Belite Orli Pleven
Ranking

Round 25

dateteam 1 _________scoreteam 2 _________HT
Sat 26.04.03Vidima Sevlievo2-1Rodopa Smolyan
Sat 26.04.03Dunav Ruse1-3Pirin Blagoevgrad
Sat 26.04.03Beroe Stara Zagora3-0Spartak Pleven
Sat 26.04.03Belite Orli Pleven2-1Yantra Gabrovo
Sat 26.04.03Olimpik Galata0-0Conegliano German
Sat 26.04.03Botev Vratsa Makedonska Slava Blag
Sat 26.04.03Belasitsa Petrich3-0Sokol Markovo
Sat 03.05.03Sokol Markovo3-0Vidima Sevlievo
Ranking

Round 26

dateteam 1 _________scoreteam 2 _________HT
Sat 03.05.03Yantra Gabrovo0-0Olimpik Galata
Sat 03.05.03Spartak Pleven1-0Belite Orli Pleven
Sat 03.05.03Akademik Svistov0-1Beroe Stara Zagora
Sat 03.05.03Pirin Blagoevgrad4-1Svetkavitsa Targovist
Sat 03.05.03Rodopa Smolyan3-0Dunav Ruse
Sat 03.05.03Makedonska Slava Blag3-0Belasitsa Petrich
Sat 03.05.03Conegliano German Botev Vratsa
Wed 07.05.03Svetkavitsa Targovist3-0Akademik Svistov
Ranking

Round 27

dateteam 1 _________scoreteam 2 _________HT
Sun 11.05.03Dunav Ruse1-5Vidima Sevlievo
Sun 11.05.03Svetkavitsa Targovist3-2Rodopa Smolyan
Sun 11.05.03Beroe Stara Zagora0-1Pirin Blagoevgrad
Sun 11.05.03Belite Orli Pleven0-2Akademik Svistov
Sun 11.05.03Olimpik Galata3-0Spartak Pleven
Sun 11.05.03Botev Vratsa Yantra Gabrovo
Sun 11.05.03Belasitsa Petrich4-2Conegliano German
Sun 11.05.03Makedonska Slava Blag4-0Sokol Markovo
Ranking

Round 28

dateteam 1 _________scoreteam 2 _________HT
Sat 17.05.03Sokol Markovo5-0Dunav Ruse
Sat 17.05.03Yantra Gabrovo2-0Belasitsa Petrich
Sat 17.05.03Spartak Pleven Botev Vratsa
Sat 17.05.03Akademik Svistov2-2Olimpik Galata
Sat 17.05.03Pirin Blagoevgrad2-0Belite Orli Pleven
Sat 17.05.03Rodopa Smolyan4-1Beroe Stara Zagora
Sat 17.05.03Vidima Sevlievo1-0Svetkavitsa Targovist
Sat 17.05.03Conegliano German2-3Makedonska Slava Blag
Ranking

Round 29

dateteam 1 _________scoreteam 2 _________HT
Sat 24.05.03Svetkavitsa Targovist3-0Dunav Ruse
Sat 24.05.03Beroe Stara Zagora2-1Vidima Sevlievo
Sat 24.05.03Belite Orli Pleven1-3Rodopa Smolyan
Sat 24.05.03Olimpik Galata2-3Pirin Blagoevgrad
Sat 24.05.03Botev Vratsa Akademik Svistov
Sat 24.05.03Belasitsa Petrich2-1Spartak Pleven
Sat 24.05.03Makedonska Slava Blag2-0Yantra Gabrovo
Sat 24.05.03Conegliano German1-2Sokol Markovo
Ranking

Round 30

dateteam 1 _________scoreteam 2 _________HT
Sat 31.05.03Sokol Markovo2-1Svetkavitsa Targovist
Sat 31.05.03Yantra Gabrovo3-2Conegliano German
Sat 31.05.03Spartak Pleven0-3Makedonska Slava Blag
Sat 31.05.03Akademik Svistov1-2Belasitsa Petrich
Sat 31.05.03Pirin Blagoevgrad Botev Vratsa
Sat 31.05.03Rodopa Smolyan4-1Olimpik Galata
Sat 31.05.03Vidima Sevlievo4-1Belite Orli Pleven
Sat 31.05.03Dunav Ruse1-1Beroe Stara Zagora
Ranking
Todor 66.com
Football Archive
Bulgaria Football index
B Grupa index
United B Grupa
Vtora Liga 2020-2021
Vtora Liga 2019-2020
Vtora Liga 2018-2019
Vtora Liga 2017-2018
Vtora Liga 2016-2017
2015-20162014-2015
2013-20142012-2013
West and East Groups
West 2011-2012East 2011-2012
West 2010-2011East 2010-2011
West 2009-2010East 2009-2010
West 2008-2009East 2008-2009
West 2007-2008East 2007-2008
West 2006-2007East 2006-2007
West 2005-2006East 2005-2006
United B Grupa
2004-20052003-2004
2002-20032001-2002
2000-20011999-2000
1998-19991997-1998
1996-19971995-1996
North and South Groups
North 1995South 1995
North 1994South 1994
United B Grupa
1992-1993
1991-19921990-1991
1989-19901988-1989
1987-19881986-1987
1985-19861984-1985
North and South Groups
North 1984South 1984
North 1983South 1983
North 1982South 1982
North 1981South 1981
North 1980South 1980
North 1979South 1979
North 1978South 1978
North 1977South 1977
North 1976South 1976
North 1975South 1975
North 1974South 1974
North 1973South 1973
North 1972South 1972
North 1971South 1971
North 1970South 1970
North 1968South 1968
North 1967South 1967
North 1966South 1966
North 1965South 1965
North 1964South 1964
North 1963South 1963
United B Grupa
B Grupa 1961-1962
B Grupa 1960-1961
B Grupa 1959-1960
North and South Groups
North 1959South 1959
North 1958South 1958
North 1957South 1957
Regional Groups
Play-Off 1956Sofia 1956
NorthWest 1956NorthCenter 1956
NorthEast 1956SouthWest 1956
SouthCenter 1956SouthEast 1956
Play-Off 1955Sofia 1955
NorthWest 1955NorthEast 1955
SouthWest 1955SouthEast 1955
Play-Off 1954Sofia 1954
NorthWest 1954NorthEast 1954
SouthWest 1954SouthEast 1954
Sofia 1953
NorthWest 1953NorthEast 1953
SouthWest 1953SouthEast 1953
United B Grupa
B Grupa 1952
B Grupa 1951
North and South Groups
North 1950South 1950
1949-1950
1948-19491949 Interzonal
1949 NorthWest1949 NorthEast
1949 SouthEast1949 SouthCenter
1949 SouthWest1949 Sofia
1940 II
1939 II
1938 II
.

Prepared and maintained by Todor Krastev

todor1966@yahoo.com
Last updated: 1 Feb 2021
Facebook Todor Krastev

Quantcast