Football Bulgaria B Grupa (Level II) 2003/2004 - Champion Beroe Stara Zagora
Final Rankingp_w__d__l_gfgag+-
1.Beroe Stara Zagora58177245:13+32
2.Pirin Blagoevgrad49147544:19+25
3.Slanchev Bryag Nesebar46137638:32+6
4.Dobrudzha Dobrich44128645:27+18
5.Svetkavitsa Targoviste42119632:27+5
6.Rilski Sportist Samokov341041231:35-4
7.Spartak Pleven34810830:36-6
8.Etar Veliko Tarnovo32881031:34-3
9.Vihren Sandanski31941332:40-8
10.Shumen31871125:32-7
11.Conegliano German30861230:35-5
12.Akademik Svistov24661425:36-11
13.Septemvri Sofia21491320:40-20
14.Belite Orli Pleven21561525:47-22
15.Vihar-Vladislav Valchi D00000:00
16.Sokol Markovo00000:00
index Bulgarian Football 2003-2004
Beroe Stara Zagora, Pirin Blagoevgrad and Slanchev Bryag Nesebar were promoted to A Grupa 2004-2005.
TeamAkadBeliVihrSeptSlanShumConeSvetRilsSparVihaPiriDobrSokoBeroEtar
Akademik Svistov--2:02:12:31:13:01:01:10:11:13:20:12:0 1:21:1
Belite Orli Pleven1:1--4:01:25:20:01:10:12:42:1 0:42:0 0:01:2
Vihren Sandanski3:02:0--2:05:12:01:03:02:01:1 0:21:3 1:11:1
Septemvri Sofia0:21:13:---0:00:01:11:11:02:2 0:11:4 1:11:2
Slanchev Bryag Nesebar3:22:12:13:0--2:01:04:32:01:1 1:11:03:12:03:2
Shumen1:01:01:03:12:0--1:11:14:10:1 4:31:1 1:12:1
Conegliano German1:04:02:12:01:32:0--0:03:13:0 0:00:12:00:32:1
Svetkavitsa Targoviste1:04:11:21:02:12:02:0--1:02:21:02:11:1 0:01:1
Rilski Sportist Samokov3:03:02:00:00:01:03:21:0--6:1 0:22:41:00:41:0
Spartak Pleven1:11:22:13:00:12:13:23:10:0--2:01:01:1 0:11:1
Vihar-Vladislav Valchi D 1:4 --0:2 1:1 1:2
Pirin Blagoevgrad3:00:04:11:12:02:14:00:02:02:0 --4:2 1:11:1
Dobrudzha Dobrich2:04:14:02:01:10:02:23:01:13:03:-1:0-- 1:24:1
Sokol Markovo 0:1 0:3 0:3 1:5 --
Beroe Stara Zagora3:14:03:02:11:04:13:00:12:10:02:01:03:0 --2:0
Etar Veliko Tarnovo2:11:01:13:01:11:02:11:32:01:2 2:30:0 0:1--

Round 1

dateteam 1 _________scoreteam 2 _________HT
Sat 09.08.03Belite Orli Pleven1-1Akademik Svistov
Sat 09.08.03Vihren Sandanski1-1Etar Veliko Tarnovo
Sat 09.08.03Slanchev Bryag Neseba3-1Sokol Markovo
Sat 09.08.03Conegliano German0-0Pirin Blagoevgrad
Sat 09.08.03Svetkavitsa Targovist1-0Vihar-Vladislav Valch
Sat 09.08.03Rilski Sportist Samok6-1Spartak Pleven
Sun 10.08.03Septemvri Sofia1-1Beroe Stara Zagora
Sat 16.08.03Akademik Svistov1-1Spartak Pleven
Ranking

Round 2

dateteam 1 _________scoreteam 2 _________HT
Sat 16.08.03Belite Orli Pleven4-0Vihren Sandanski
Sat 16.08.03Vihar-Vladislav Valch1-4Rilski Sportist Samok
Sat 16.08.03Pirin Blagoevgrad0-0Svetkavitsa Targovist
Sat 16.08.03Dobrudzha Dobrich2-2Conegliano German
Sat 16.08.03Sokol Markovo0-1Shumen
Sat 16.08.03Beroe Stara Zagora1-0Slanchev Bryag Neseba
Sat 16.08.03Etar Veliko Tarnovo3-0Septemvri Sofia
Wed 20.08.03Shumen1-1Dobrudzha Dobrich
Ranking

Round 3

dateteam 1 _________scoreteam 2 _________HT
Sat 23.08.03Vihren Sandanski3-0Akademik Svistov
Sat 23.08.03Slanchev Bryag Neseba3-2Etar Veliko Tarnovo
Sat 23.08.03Shumen1-1Beroe Stara Zagora
Sat 23.08.03Conegliano German2-0Sokol Markovo
Sat 23.08.03Svetkavitsa Targovist1-1Dobrudzha Dobrich
Sat 23.08.03Rilski Sportist Samok0-2Pirin Blagoevgrad
Sat 23.08.03Spartak Pleven2-0Vihar-Vladislav Valch
Sun 24.08.03Septemvri Sofia1-1Belite Orli Pleven
Ranking

Round 4

dateteam 1 _________scoreteam 2 _________HT
Sat 30.08.03Akademik Svistov3-2Vihar-Vladislav Valch
Sat 30.08.03Belite Orli Pleven5-2Slanchev Bryag Neseba
Sat 30.08.03Vihren Sandanski2-0Septemvri Sofia
Sat 30.08.03Pirin Blagoevgrad2-0Spartak Pleven
Sat 30.08.03Dobrudzha Dobrich1-1Rilski Sportist Samok
Sat 30.08.03Sokol Markovo0-3Svetkavitsa Targovist
Sat 30.08.03Beroe Stara Zagora3-0Conegliano German
Sat 30.08.03Etar Veliko Tarnovo1-0Shumen
Ranking

Round 5

dateteam 1 _________scoreteam 2 _________HT
Sat 13.09.03Slanchev Bryag Neseba2-1Vihren Sandanski
Sat 13.09.03Shumen1-0Belite Orli Pleven
Sat 13.09.03Conegliano German2-1Etar Veliko Tarnovo
Sat 13.09.03Svetkavitsa Targovist0-0Beroe Stara Zagora
Sat 13.09.03Rilski Sportist Samok1-0Sokol Markovo
Sat 13.09.03Spartak Pleven1-1Dobrudzha Dobrich
Sat 13.09.03Vihar-Vladislav Valch0-2Pirin Blagoevgrad
Sun 14.09.03Septemvri Sofia0-2Akademik Svistov
Ranking

Round 6

dateteam 1 _________scoreteam 2 _________HT
Sat 20.09.03Akademik Svistov0-1Pirin Blagoevgrad
Sat 20.09.03Belite Orli Pleven1-1Conegliano German
Sat 20.09.03Vihren Sandanski2-0Shumen
Sat 20.09.03Septemvri Sofia0-0Slanchev Bryag Neseba
Sat 20.09.03Dobrudzha Dobrich3-0Vihar-Vladislav Valch
Sat 20.09.03Sokol Markovo0-3Spartak Pleven
Sat 20.09.03Beroe Stara Zagora2-1Rilski Sportist Samok
Sat 20.09.03Etar Veliko Tarnovo1-3Svetkavitsa Targovist
Ranking

Round 7

dateteam 1 _________scoreteam 2 _________HT
Sat 27.09.03Slanchev Bryag Neseba3-2Akademik Svistov
Sat 27.09.03Shumen3-1Septemvri Sofia
Sat 27.09.03Conegliano German2-1Vihren Sandanski
Sat 27.09.03Svetkavitsa Targovist4-1Belite Orli Pleven
Sat 27.09.03Rilski Sportist Samok1-0Etar Veliko Tarnovo
Sat 27.09.03Spartak Pleven0-1Beroe Stara Zagora
Sat 27.09.03Pirin Blagoevgrad4-2Dobrudzha Dobrich
Sun 28.09.03Vihar-Vladislav Valch1-1Sokol Markovo
Ranking

Round 8

dateteam 1 _________scoreteam 2 _________HT
Fri 03.10.03Akademik Svistov2-0Dobrudzha Dobrich
Fri 03.10.03Belite Orli Pleven2-4Rilski Sportist Samok
Fri 03.10.03Vihren Sandanski3-0Svetkavitsa Targovist
Fri 03.10.03Septemvri Sofia1-1Conegliano German
Fri 03.10.03Slanchev Bryag Neseba2-0Shumen
Fri 03.10.03Sokol Markovo1-5Pirin Blagoevgrad
Fri 03.10.03Beroe Stara Zagora2-0Vihar-Vladislav Valch
Fri 03.10.03Etar Veliko Tarnovo1-2Spartak Pleven
Ranking

Round 9

dateteam 1 _________scoreteam 2 _________HT
Sat 18.10.03Shumen1-0Akademik Svistov
Sat 18.10.03Conegliano German1-3Slanchev Bryag Neseba
Sat 18.10.03Svetkavitsa Targovist1-0Septemvri Sofia
Sat 18.10.03Rilski Sportist Samok2-0Vihren Sandanski
Sat 18.10.03Spartak Pleven1-2Belite Orli Pleven
Sat 18.10.03Vihar-Vladislav Valch1-2Etar Veliko Tarnovo
Sat 18.10.03Pirin Blagoevgrad1-1Beroe Stara Zagora
Ranking

Round 10

dateteam 1 _________scoreteam 2 _________HT
Sat 25.10.03Vihren Sandanski1-1Spartak Pleven
Sat 25.10.03Septemvri Sofia1-0Rilski Sportist Samok
Sat 25.10.03Slanchev Bryag Neseba4-3Svetkavitsa Targovist
Sat 25.10.03Shumen1-1Conegliano German
Sat 25.10.03Beroe Stara Zagora3-0Dobrudzha Dobrich
Sat 25.10.03Etar Veliko Tarnovo2-3Pirin Blagoevgrad
Ranking

Round 11

dateteam 1 _________scoreteam 2 _________HT
Fri 31.10.03Conegliano German1-0Akademik Svistov
Fri 31.10.03Svetkavitsa Targovist2-0Shumen
Fri 31.10.03Rilski Sportist Samok0-0Slanchev Bryag Neseba
Fri 31.10.03Spartak Pleven3-0Septemvri Sofia
Fri 31.10.03Pirin Blagoevgrad0-0Belite Orli Pleven
Fri 31.10.03Dobrudzha Dobrich4-1Etar Veliko Tarnovo
Ranking

Round 12

dateteam 1 _________scoreteam 2 _________HT
Sat 08.11.03Akademik Svistov1-2Beroe Stara Zagora
Sat 08.11.03Belite Orli Pleven2-0Dobrudzha Dobrich
Sat 08.11.03Vihren Sandanski0-2Pirin Blagoevgrad
Sat 08.11.03Slanchev Bryag Neseba1-1Spartak Pleven
Sat 08.11.03Shumen4-1Rilski Sportist Samok
Sat 08.11.03Conegliano German0-0Svetkavitsa Targovist
Ranking

Round 13

dateteam 1 _________scoreteam 2 _________HT
Sat 22.11.03Svetkavitsa Targovist1-0Akademik Svistov
Sat 22.11.03Rilski Sportist Samok3-2Conegliano German
Sat 22.11.03Spartak Pleven2-1Shumen
Sat 22.11.03Pirin Blagoevgrad1-1Septemvri Sofia
Sat 22.11.03Dobrudzha Dobrich4-0Vihren Sandanski
Sat 22.11.03Beroe Stara Zagora2-0Etar Veliko Tarnovo
Ranking

Round 14

dateteam 1 _________scoreteam 2 _________HT
Sat 29.11.03Akademik Svistov1-1Etar Veliko Tarnovo
Sat 29.11.03Belite Orli Pleven0-0Beroe Stara Zagora
Sat 29.11.03Slanchev Bryag Neseba1-1Pirin Blagoevgrad
Sat 29.11.03Conegliano German3-0Spartak Pleven
Sat 29.11.03Svetkavitsa Targovist1-0Rilski Sportist Samok
Sun 30.11.03Septemvri Sofia1-4Dobrudzha Dobrich
Ranking

Round 15

dateteam 1 _________scoreteam 2 _________HT
Sat 06.12.03Rilski Sportist Samok3-0Akademik Svistov
Sat 06.12.03Spartak Pleven3-1Svetkavitsa Targovist
Sat 06.12.03Pirin Blagoevgrad2-1Shumen
Sat 06.12.03Dobrudzha Dobrich1-1Slanchev Bryag Neseba
Sat 06.12.03Beroe Stara Zagora3-0Vihren Sandanski
Sat 06.12.03Etar Veliko Tarnovo1-0Belite Orli Pleven
Ranking

Round 16

dateteam 1 _________scoreteam 2 _________HT
Sat 14.02.04Akademik Svistov2-0Belite Orli Pleven
Sat 14.02.04Spartak Pleven0-0Rilski Sportist Samok
Sat 14.02.04Pirin Blagoevgrad4-0Conegliano German
Sat 14.02.04Dobrudzha Dobrich0-0Shumen
Sat 14.02.04Beroe Stara Zagora2-1Septemvri Sofia
Sat 14.02.04Etar Veliko Tarnovo1-1Vihren Sandanski
Ranking

Round 17

dateteam 1 _________scoreteam 2 _________HT
Sat 21.02.04Vihren Sandanski2-0Belite Orli Pleven
Sat 21.02.04Slanchev Bryag Neseba2-0Beroe Stara Zagora
Sat 21.02.04Conegliano German0-1Dobrudzha Dobrich
Sat 21.02.04Svetkavitsa Targovist2-1Pirin Blagoevgrad
Sat 21.02.04Spartak Pleven1-1Akademik Svistov
Sun 22.02.04Septemvri Sofia1-2Etar Veliko Tarnovo
Ranking

Round 18

dateteam 1 _________scoreteam 2 _________HT
Fri 27.02.04Etar Veliko Tarnovo1-1Slanchev Bryag Neseba
Sat 28.02.04Akademik Svistov2-1Vihren Sandanski
Sat 28.02.04Belite Orli Pleven1-2Septemvri Sofia
Sat 28.02.04Pirin Blagoevgrad2-0Rilski Sportist Samok
Sat 28.02.04Dobrudzha Dobrich3-0Svetkavitsa Targovist
Sat 28.02.04Beroe Stara Zagora4-1Shumen
Ranking

Round 19

dateteam 1 _________scoreteam 2 _________HT
Sat 06.03.04Slanchev Bryag Neseba2-1Belite Orli Pleven
Sat 06.03.04Shumen2-1Etar Veliko Tarnovo
Sat 06.03.04Conegliano German0-3Beroe Stara Zagora
Sat 06.03.04Rilski Sportist Samok2-4Dobrudzha Dobrich
Sat 06.03.04Spartak Pleven1-0Pirin Blagoevgrad
Sun 07.03.04Septemvri Sofia3-0Vihren Sandanski
Ranking

Round 20

dateteam 1 _________scoreteam 2 _________HT
Sat 13.03.04Akademik Svistov2-3Septemvri Sofia
Sat 13.03.04Belite Orli Pleven0-0Shumen
Sat 13.03.04Vihren Sandanski5-1Slanchev Bryag Neseba
Sat 13.03.04Dobrudzha Dobrich3-0Spartak Pleven
Sat 13.03.04Beroe Stara Zagora0-1Svetkavitsa Targovist
Sat 13.03.04Etar Veliko Tarnovo2-1Conegliano German
Ranking

Round 21

dateteam 1 _________scoreteam 2 _________HT
Sat 20.03.04Slanchev Bryag Neseba3-0Septemvri Sofia
Sat 20.03.04Shumen1-0Vihren Sandanski
Sat 20.03.04Conegliano German4-0Belite Orli Pleven
Sat 20.03.04Svetkavitsa Targovist1-1Etar Veliko Tarnovo
Sat 20.03.04Rilski Sportist Samok0-4Beroe Stara Zagora
Sat 20.03.04Pirin Blagoevgrad3-0Akademik Svistov
Ranking

Round 22

dateteam 1 _________scoreteam 2 _________HT
Sat 27.03.04Akademik Svistov1-1Slanchev Bryag Neseba
Sat 27.03.04Belite Orli Pleven0-1Svetkavitsa Targovist
Sat 27.03.04Vihren Sandanski1-0Conegliano German
Sat 27.03.04Septemvri Sofia0-0Shumen
Sat 27.03.04Dobrudzha Dobrich1-0Pirin Blagoevgrad
Sat 27.03.04Beroe Stara Zagora0-0Spartak Pleven
Sat 27.03.04Etar Veliko Tarnovo2-0Rilski Sportist Samok
Ranking

Round 23

dateteam 1 _________scoreteam 2 _________HT
Sat 03.04.04Shumen2-0Slanchev Bryag Neseba
Sat 03.04.04Conegliano German2-0Septemvri Sofia
Sat 03.04.04Svetkavitsa Targovist1-2Vihren Sandanski
Sat 03.04.04Rilski Sportist Samok3-0Belite Orli Pleven
Sat 03.04.04Spartak Pleven1-1Etar Veliko Tarnovo
Sat 03.04.04Dobrudzha Dobrich2-0Akademik Svistov
Ranking

Round 24

dateteam 1 _________scoreteam 2 _________HT
Sat 10.04.04Belite Orli Pleven2-1Spartak Pleven
Sat 10.04.04Vihren Sandanski2-0Rilski Sportist Samok
Sat 10.04.04Septemvri Sofia1-1Svetkavitsa Targovist
Sat 10.04.04Slanchev Bryag Neseba1-0Conegliano German
Sat 10.04.04Beroe Stara Zagora1-0Pirin Blagoevgrad
Sun 11.04.04Akademik Svistov3-0Shumen
Ranking

Round 25

dateteam 1 _________scoreteam 2 _________HT
Sat 17.04.04Conegliano German2-0Shumen
Sat 17.04.04Svetkavitsa Targovist2-1Slanchev Bryag Neseba
Sat 17.04.04Rilski Sportist Samok0-0Septemvri Sofia
Sat 17.04.04Spartak Pleven2-1Vihren Sandanski
Sat 17.04.04Pirin Blagoevgrad1-1Etar Veliko Tarnovo
Sat 17.04.04Dobrudzha Dobrich1-2Beroe Stara Zagora
Ranking

Round 26

dateteam 1 _________scoreteam 2 _________HT
Sat 24.04.04Akademik Svistov1-0Conegliano German
Sat 24.04.04Belite Orli Pleven0-4Pirin Blagoevgrad
Sat 24.04.04Septemvri Sofia2-2Spartak Pleven
Sat 24.04.04Slanchev Bryag Neseba2-0Rilski Sportist Samok
Sat 24.04.04Shumen1-1Svetkavitsa Targovist
Sat 24.04.04Etar Veliko Tarnovo0-0Dobrudzha Dobrich
Ranking

Round 27

dateteam 1 _________scoreteam 2 _________HT
Sat 01.05.04Svetkavitsa Targovist2-0Conegliano German
Sat 01.05.04Rilski Sportist Samok1-0Shumen
Sat 01.05.04Spartak Pleven0-1Slanchev Bryag Neseba
Sat 01.05.04Pirin Blagoevgrad4-1Vihren Sandanski
Sat 01.05.04Dobrudzha Dobrich4-1Belite Orli Pleven
Sat 01.05.04Beroe Stara Zagora3-1Akademik Svistov
Ranking

Round 28

dateteam 1 _________scoreteam 2 _________HT
Wed 05.05.04Akademik Svistov1-1Svetkavitsa Targovist
Wed 05.05.04Vihren Sandanski1-3Dobrudzha Dobrich
Wed 05.05.04Septemvri Sofia0-1Pirin Blagoevgrad
Wed 05.05.04Shumen0-1Spartak Pleven
Wed 05.05.04Conegliano German3-1Rilski Sportist Samok
Wed 05.05.04Etar Veliko Tarnovo0-1Beroe Stara Zagora
Ranking

Round 29

dateteam 1 _________scoreteam 2 _________HT
Sat 08.05.04Rilski Sportist Samok1-0Svetkavitsa Targovist
Sat 08.05.04Spartak Pleven3-2Conegliano German
Sat 08.05.04Pirin Blagoevgrad2-0Slanchev Bryag Neseba
Sat 08.05.04Dobrudzha Dobrich2-0Septemvri Sofia
Sat 08.05.04Beroe Stara Zagora4-0Belite Orli Pleven
Sat 08.05.04Etar Veliko Tarnovo2-1Akademik Svistov
Ranking

Round 30

dateteam 1 _________scoreteam 2 _________HT
Sat 15.05.04Akademik Svistov0-1Rilski Sportist Samok
Sat 15.05.04Belite Orli Pleven1-2Etar Veliko Tarnovo
Sat 15.05.04Vihren Sandanski1-1Beroe Stara Zagora
Sat 15.05.04Slanchev Bryag Neseba1-0Dobrudzha Dobrich
Sat 15.05.04Shumen4-3Pirin Blagoevgrad
Sat 15.05.04Svetkavitsa Targovist2-2Spartak Pleven
Todor 66.com
Football Archive
Bulgaria Football index
B Grupa index
United B Grupa
Vtora Liga 2020-2021
Vtora Liga 2019-2020
Vtora Liga 2018-2019
Vtora Liga 2017-2018
Vtora Liga 2016-2017
2015-20162014-2015
2013-20142012-2013
West and East Groups
West 2011-2012East 2011-2012
West 2010-2011East 2010-2011
West 2009-2010East 2009-2010
West 2008-2009East 2008-2009
West 2007-2008East 2007-2008
West 2006-2007East 2006-2007
West 2005-2006East 2005-2006
United B Grupa
2004-20052003-2004
2002-20032001-2002
2000-20011999-2000
1998-19991997-1998
1996-19971995-1996
North and South Groups
North 1995South 1995
North 1994South 1994
United B Grupa
1992-1993
1991-19921990-1991
1989-19901988-1989
1987-19881986-1987
1985-19861984-1985
North and South Groups
North 1984South 1984
North 1983South 1983
North 1982South 1982
North 1981South 1981
North 1980South 1980
North 1979South 1979
North 1978South 1978
North 1977South 1977
North 1976South 1976
North 1975South 1975
North 1974South 1974
North 1973South 1973
North 1972South 1972
North 1971South 1971
North 1970South 1970
North 1968South 1968
North 1967South 1967
North 1966South 1966
North 1965South 1965
North 1964South 1964
North 1963South 1963
United B Grupa
B Grupa 1961-1962
B Grupa 1960-1961
B Grupa 1959-1960
North and South Groups
North 1959South 1959
North 1958South 1958
North 1957South 1957
Regional Groups
Play-Off 1956Sofia 1956
NorthWest 1956NorthCenter 1956
NorthEast 1956SouthWest 1956
SouthCenter 1956SouthEast 1956
Play-Off 1955Sofia 1955
NorthWest 1955NorthEast 1955
SouthWest 1955SouthEast 1955
Play-Off 1954Sofia 1954
NorthWest 1954NorthEast 1954
SouthWest 1954SouthEast 1954
Sofia 1953
NorthWest 1953NorthEast 1953
SouthWest 1953SouthEast 1953
United B Grupa
B Grupa 1952
B Grupa 1951
North and South Groups
North 1950South 1950
1949-1950
1948-19491949 Interzonal
1949 NorthWest1949 NorthEast
1949 SouthEast1949 SouthCenter
1949 SouthWest1949 Sofia
1940 II
1939 II
1938 II
.

Prepared and maintained by Todor Krastev

todor1966@yahoo.com
Last updated: 1 Feb 2021
Facebook Todor Krastev

Quantcast