Football Bulgaria B Grupa (Level II) 2004/2005 - Champion Vihren Sandanski
Final Rankingp_w__d__l_gfgag+-
1.Vihren Sandanski69216357:21+36
2.Botev Plovdiv68215464:21+43
3.Makedonska Slava Blagoev67207363:18+45
4.Spartak Pleven61194761:27+34
5.Rilski Sportist Samokov51156947:35+12
6.Svetkavitsa Targoviste481461048:45+3
7.Minyor Bobov Dol411251346:42+4
8.Pomorie401171238:39-1
9.Shumen401241443:45-2
10.Conegliano German391161331:40-9
11.Etar Veliko Tarnovo361061438:46-8
12.Dobrudzha Dobrich351051534:53-19
13.Dorostol Silistra255101524:43-19
14.Akademik Svistov24661821:53-32
15.Chernomorets Burgas19542129:64-35
16.Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahov13412517:69-52
index Bulgarian Football 2004-2005
Vihren Sandanski, Botev Plovdiv and Makedonska Slava Blagoevgrad were promoted to A Grupa 2005-2006.
After this Season United B Grupa was disbanded (razturena) and divided in East and West Groups.
TeamLokoDobrAkadEtarRilsMinyDoroVihrMakeShumConeBoteCherSparPomoSvet
Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahov--0:10:10:20:20:10:00:20:12:11:02:42:00:12:00:3
Dobrudzha Dobrich3:1--2:01:12:11:13:10:20:02:22:01:12:11:53:13:5
Akademik Svistov2:12:0--0:00:01:53:02:20:43:10:10:11:00:00:21:2
Etar Veliko Tarnovo3:01:32:0--3:11:02:20:01:33:13:40:12:13:20:22:3
Rilski Sportist Samokov5:01:02:12:0--3:02:00:10:22:11:00:04:00:02:12:0
Minyor Bobov Dol2:00:12:12:01:1--3:22:30:33:15:10:11:01:13:12:0
Dorostol Silistra1:02:03:00:01:21:1--3:10:01:01:11:10:11:30:12:2
Vihren Sandanski5:23:03:01:03:02:13:0--1:05:13:20:01:03:11:13:0
Makedonska Slava Blagoev3:04:05:13:03:14:13:01:1--0:03:02:15:01:02:01:1
Shumen3:12:13:03:44:24:31:00:12:0--2:00:22:00:11:42:0
Conegliano German2:04:10:02:00:12:11:00:11:20:0--0:22:11:31:01:0
Botev Plovdiv8:03:04:11:04:01:03:12:11:11:43:0--5:02:03:04:1
Chernomorets Burgas3:12:11:11:41:42:31:10:22:20:11:11:2--1:40:23:0
Spartak Pleven4:13:03:03:02:11:03:01:11:23:11:23:14:1--2:02:0
Pomorie3:03:01:03:02:21:10:00:23:20:00:00:21:31:3--2:1
Svetkavitsa Targoviste3:11:03:01:13:32:12:02:00:11:02:22:03:22:13:3--

Round 1

dateteam 1 _________scoreteam 2 _________HT
Sat 07.08.04Dobrudzha Dobrich3-1Lokomotiv Gorna Oryah
Sat 07.08.04Akademik Svistov1-2Svetkavitsa Targovist
Sat 07.08.04Etar Veliko Tarnovo0-2Pomorie
Sat 07.08.04Rilski Sportist Samok0-0Spartak Pleven
Sat 07.08.04Dorostol Silistra1-1Botev Plovdiv
Sat 07.08.04Vihren Sandanski3-2Conegliano German
Sun 08.08.04Minyor Bobov Dol1-0Chernomorets Burgas
Sun 08.08.04Makedonska Slava Blag0-0Shumen
Ranking

Round 2

dateteam 1 _________scoreteam 2 _________HT
Sat 14.08.04Lokomotiv Gorna Oryah2-1Shumen
Sat 14.08.04Dobrudzha Dobrich2-0Akademik Svistov
Sat 14.08.04Conegliano German1-2Makedonska Slava Blag
Sat 14.08.04Botev Plovdiv2-1Vihren Sandanski
Sat 14.08.04Chernomorets Burgas1-1Dorostol Silistra
Sat 14.08.04Spartak Pleven1-0Minyor Bobov Dol
Sat 14.08.04Pomorie2-2Rilski Sportist Samok
Sat 14.08.04Svetkavitsa Targovist1-1Etar Veliko Tarnovo
Ranking

Round 3

dateteam 1 _________scoreteam 2 _________HT
Sat 21.08.04Akademik Svistov2-1Lokomotiv Gorna Oryah
Sat 21.08.04Etar Veliko Tarnovo1-3Dobrudzha Dobrich
Sat 21.08.04Rilski Sportist Samok2-0Svetkavitsa Targovist
Sat 21.08.04Dorostol Silistra1-3Spartak Pleven
Sat 21.08.04Vihren Sandanski1-0Chernomorets Burgas
Sat 21.08.04Shumen2-0Conegliano German
Sun 22.08.04Minyor Bobov Dol3-1Pomorie
Sun 22.08.04Makedonska Slava Blag2-1Botev Plovdiv
Ranking

Round 4

dateteam 1 _________scoreteam 2 _________HT
Sat 28.08.04Lokomotiv Gorna Oryah1-0Conegliano German
Sat 28.08.04Dobrudzha Dobrich2-1Rilski Sportist Samok
Sat 28.08.04Akademik Svistov0-0Etar Veliko Tarnovo
Sat 28.08.04Botev Plovdiv1-4Shumen
Sat 28.08.04Spartak Pleven1-1Vihren Sandanski
Sat 28.08.04Pomorie0-0Dorostol Silistra
Sat 28.08.04Svetkavitsa Targovist2-1Minyor Bobov Dol
Sun 29.08.04Chernomorets Burgas2-2Makedonska Slava Blag
Ranking

Round 5

dateteam 1 _________scoreteam 2 _________HT
Sat 11.09.04Etar Veliko Tarnovo3-0Lokomotiv Gorna Oryah
Sat 11.09.04Rilski Sportist Samok2-1Akademik Svistov
Sat 11.09.04Dorostol Silistra2-2Svetkavitsa Targovist
Sat 11.09.04Vihren Sandanski1-1Pomorie
Sat 11.09.04Shumen2-0Chernomorets Burgas
Sun 12.09.04Minyor Bobov Dol0-1Dobrudzha Dobrich
Sun 12.09.04Makedonska Slava Blag1-0Spartak Pleven
Sun 12.09.04Conegliano German0-2Botev Plovdiv
Ranking

Round 6

dateteam 1 _________scoreteam 2 _________HT
Sat 18.09.04Lokomotiv Gorna Oryah2-4Botev Plovdiv
Sat 18.09.04Dobrudzha Dobrich3-1Dorostol Silistra
Sat 18.09.04Akademik Svistov1-5Minyor Bobov Dol
Sat 18.09.04Etar Veliko Tarnovo3-1Rilski Sportist Samok
Sat 18.09.04Spartak Pleven3-1Shumen
Sat 18.09.04Pomorie3-2Makedonska Slava Blag
Sat 18.09.04Svetkavitsa Targovist2-0Vihren Sandanski
Sun 19.09.04Chernomorets Burgas1-1Conegliano German
Ranking

Round 7

dateteam 1 _________scoreteam 2 _________HT
Fri 24.09.04Vihren Sandanski3-0Dobrudzha Dobrich
Sat 25.09.04Rilski Sportist Samok5-0Lokomotiv Gorna Oryah
Sat 25.09.04Dorostol Silistra3-0Akademik Svistov
Sat 25.09.04Shumen1-4Pomorie
Sun 26.09.04Makedonska Slava Blag1-1Svetkavitsa Targovist
Sun 26.09.04Conegliano German1-3Spartak Pleven
Sun 26.09.04Botev Plovdiv5-0Chernomorets Burgas
Wed 29.09.04Minyor Bobov Dol2-0Etar Veliko Tarnovo
Ranking

Round 8

dateteam 1 _________scoreteam 2 _________HT
Sat 02.10.04Lokomotiv Gorna Oryah2-0Chernomorets Burgas
Sat 02.10.04Dobrudzha Dobrich0-0Makedonska Slava Blag
Sat 02.10.04Akademik Svistov2-2Vihren Sandanski
Sat 02.10.04Etar Veliko Tarnovo2-2Dorostol Silistra
Sat 02.10.04Rilski Sportist Samok3-0Minyor Bobov Dol
Sat 02.10.04Spartak Pleven3-1Botev Plovdiv
Sat 02.10.04Pomorie0-0Conegliano German
Sat 02.10.04Svetkavitsa Targovist1-0Shumen
Ranking

Round 9

dateteam 1 _________scoreteam 2 _________HT
Fri 15.10.04Shumen2-1Dobrudzha Dobrich
Sat 16.10.04Minyor Bobov Dol2-0Lokomotiv Gorna Oryah
Sat 16.10.04Dorostol Silistra1-2Rilski Sportist Samok
Sat 16.10.04Vihren Sandanski1-0Etar Veliko Tarnovo
Sat 16.10.04Conegliano German1-0Svetkavitsa Targovist
Sun 17.10.04Makedonska Slava Blag5-1Akademik Svistov
Sun 17.10.04Botev Plovdiv3-0Pomorie
Sun 17.10.04Chernomorets Burgas1-4Spartak Pleven
Ranking

Round 10

dateteam 1 _________scoreteam 2 _________HT
Fri 22.10.04Rilski Sportist Samok0-1Vihren Sandanski
Sat 23.10.04Lokomotiv Gorna Oryah0-1Spartak Pleven
Sat 23.10.04Dobrudzha Dobrich2-0Conegliano German
Sat 23.10.04Akademik Svistov3-1Shumen
Sat 23.10.04Etar Veliko Tarnovo1-3Makedonska Slava Blag
Sat 23.10.04Pomorie1-3Chernomorets Burgas
Sat 23.10.04Svetkavitsa Targovist2-0Botev Plovdiv
Sun 24.10.04Minyor Bobov Dol3-2Dorostol Silistra
Ranking

Round 11

dateteam 1 _________scoreteam 2 _________HT
Sat 30.10.04Dorostol Silistra1-0Lokomotiv Gorna Oryah
Sat 30.10.04Vihren Sandanski2-1Minyor Bobov Dol
Sat 30.10.04Shumen3-4Etar Veliko Tarnovo
Sat 30.10.04Spartak Pleven2-0Pomorie
Sun 31.10.04Makedonska Slava Blag3-1Rilski Sportist Samok
Sun 31.10.04Conegliano German0-0Akademik Svistov
Sun 31.10.04Botev Plovdiv3-0Dobrudzha Dobrich
Sun 31.10.04Chernomorets Burgas3-0Svetkavitsa Targovist
Ranking

Round 12

dateteam 1 _________scoreteam 2 _________HT
Sat 06.11.04Lokomotiv Gorna Oryah2-0Pomorie
Sat 06.11.04Dobrudzha Dobrich2-1Chernomorets Burgas
Sat 06.11.04Akademik Svistov0-1Botev Plovdiv
Sat 06.11.04Etar Veliko Tarnovo3-4Conegliano German
Sat 06.11.04Rilski Sportist Samok2-1Shumen
Sat 06.11.04Minyor Bobov Dol0-3Makedonska Slava Blag
Sat 06.11.04Dorostol Silistra3-1Vihren Sandanski
Sat 06.11.04Svetkavitsa Targovist2-1Spartak Pleven
Ranking

Round 13

dateteam 1 _________scoreteam 2 _________HT
Fri 12.11.04Spartak Pleven3-0Dobrudzha Dobrich
Sat 13.11.04Vihren Sandanski5-2Lokomotiv Gorna Oryah
Sat 13.11.04Makedonska Slava Blag3-0Dorostol Silistra
Sat 13.11.04Shumen4-3Minyor Bobov Dol
Sun 14.11.04Conegliano German0-1Rilski Sportist Samok
Sun 14.11.04Botev Plovdiv1-0Etar Veliko Tarnovo
Sun 14.11.04Chernomorets Burgas1-1Akademik Svistov
Sun 14.11.04Pomorie2-1Svetkavitsa Targovist
Ranking

Round 14

dateteam 1 _________scoreteam 2 _________HT
Fri 19.11.04Vihren Sandanski1-0Makedonska Slava Blag
Sat 20.11.04Lokomotiv Gorna Oryah0-3Svetkavitsa Targovist
Sat 20.11.04Dobrudzha Dobrich3-1Pomorie
Sat 20.11.04Akademik Svistov0-0Spartak Pleven
Sat 20.11.04Etar Veliko Tarnovo2-1Chernomorets Burgas
Sat 20.11.04Dorostol Silistra1-0Shumen
Sun 21.11.04Rilski Sportist Samok0-0Botev Plovdiv
Sun 21.11.04Minyor Bobov Dol5-1Conegliano German
Ranking

Round 15

dateteam 1 _________scoreteam 2 _________HT
Sat 27.11.04Makedonska Slava Blag3-0Lokomotiv Gorna Oryah
Sat 27.11.04Shumen0-1Vihren Sandanski
Sat 27.11.04Conegliano German1-0Dorostol Silistra
Sat 27.11.04Spartak Pleven3-0Etar Veliko Tarnovo
Sat 27.11.04Pomorie1-0Akademik Svistov
Sat 27.11.04Svetkavitsa Targovist1-0Dobrudzha Dobrich
Sun 28.11.04Botev Plovdiv1-0Minyor Bobov Dol
Sun 28.11.04Chernomorets Burgas1-4Rilski Sportist Samok
Ranking

Round 16

dateteam 1 _________scoreteam 2 _________HT
Sat 26.02.05Lokomotiv Gorna Oryah0-1Dobrudzha Dobrich
Sat 26.02.05Shumen2-0Makedonska Slava Blag
Sat 26.02.05Conegliano German0-1Vihren Sandanski
Sat 26.02.05Botev Plovdiv3-1Dorostol Silistra
Sat 26.02.05Spartak Pleven2-1Rilski Sportist Samok
Sat 26.02.05Pomorie3-0Etar Veliko Tarnovo
Sat 26.02.05Svetkavitsa Targovist3-0Akademik Svistov
Sun 27.02.05Chernomorets Burgas2-3Minyor Bobov Dol
Ranking

Round 17

dateteam 1 _________scoreteam 2 _________HT
Fri 04.03.05Vihren Sandanski0-0Botev Plovdiv
Sat 05.03.05Akademik Svistov2-0Dobrudzha Dobrich
Sat 05.03.05Etar Veliko Tarnovo2-3Svetkavitsa Targovist
Sat 05.03.05Dorostol Silistra0-1Chernomorets Burgas
Sat 05.03.05Makedonska Slava Blag3-0Conegliano German
Sat 05.03.05Shumen3-1Lokomotiv Gorna Oryah
Sun 06.03.05Minyor Bobov Dol1-1Spartak Pleven
Fri 11.03.05Botev Plovdiv1-1Makedonska Slava Blag
Ranking

Round 18

dateteam 1 _________scoreteam 2 _________HT
Sat 12.03.05Lokomotiv Gorna Oryah0-1Akademik Svistov
Sat 12.03.05Dobrudzha Dobrich1-1Etar Veliko Tarnovo
Sat 12.03.05Spartak Pleven3-0Dorostol Silistra
Sat 12.03.05Pomorie1-1Minyor Bobov Dol
Sat 12.03.05Svetkavitsa Targovist3-3Rilski Sportist Samok
Sun 13.03.05Conegliano German0-0Shumen
Sun 13.03.05Chernomorets Burgas0-2Vihren Sandanski
Sat 19.03.05Etar Veliko Tarnovo2-0Akademik Svistov
Ranking

Round 19

dateteam 1 _________scoreteam 2 _________HT
Sat 19.03.05Rilski Sportist Samok1-0Dobrudzha Dobrich
Sat 19.03.05Dorostol Silistra0-1Pomorie
Sat 19.03.05Vihren Sandanski3-1Spartak Pleven
Sat 19.03.05Shumen0-2Botev Plovdiv
Sun 20.03.05Minyor Bobov Dol2-0Svetkavitsa Targovist
Sun 20.03.05Makedonska Slava Blag5-0Chernomorets Burgas
Sun 20.03.05Conegliano German2-0Lokomotiv Gorna Oryah
Thu 31.03.05Rilski Sportist Samok2-1Pomorie
Ranking

Round 20

dateteam 1 _________scoreteam 2 _________HT
Sat 02.04.05Lokomotiv Gorna Oryah0-2Etar Veliko Tarnovo
Sat 02.04.05Dobrudzha Dobrich1-1Minyor Bobov Dol
Sat 02.04.05Akademik Svistov0-0Rilski Sportist Samok
Sat 02.04.05Botev Plovdiv3-0Conegliano German
Sat 02.04.05Spartak Pleven1-2Makedonska Slava Blag
Sat 02.04.05Pomorie0-2Vihren Sandanski
Sat 02.04.05Svetkavitsa Targovist2-0Dorostol Silistra
Sun 03.04.05Chernomorets Burgas0-1Shumen
Ranking

Round 21

dateteam 1 _________scoreteam 2 _________HT
Tue 05.04.05Makedonska Slava Blag2-0Pomorie
Wed 06.04.05Rilski Sportist Samok2-0Etar Veliko Tarnovo
Wed 06.04.05Minyor Bobov Dol2-1Akademik Svistov
Wed 06.04.05Dorostol Silistra2-0Dobrudzha Dobrich
Wed 06.04.05Vihren Sandanski3-0Svetkavitsa Targovist
Wed 06.04.05Shumen0-1Spartak Pleven
Wed 06.04.05Conegliano German2-1Chernomorets Burgas
Wed 06.04.05Botev Plovdiv8-0Lokomotiv Gorna Oryah
Ranking

Round 22

dateteam 1 _________scoreteam 2 _________HT
Sat 09.04.05Svetkavitsa Targovist0-1Makedonska Slava Blag
Sun 10.04.05Lokomotiv Gorna Oryah0-2Rilski Sportist Samok
Sun 10.04.05Dobrudzha Dobrich0-2Vihren Sandanski
Sun 10.04.05Akademik Svistov3-0Dorostol Silistra
Sun 10.04.05Etar Veliko Tarnovo1-0Minyor Bobov Dol
Sun 10.04.05Chernomorets Burgas1-2Botev Plovdiv
Sun 10.04.05Spartak Pleven1-2Conegliano German
Sun 10.04.05Pomorie0-0Shumen
Ranking

Round 23

dateteam 1 _________scoreteam 2 _________HT
Sat 16.04.05Minyor Bobov Dol1-1Rilski Sportist Samok
Sat 16.04.05Dorostol Silistra0-0Etar Veliko Tarnovo
Sat 16.04.05Vihren Sandanski3-0Akademik Svistov
Sat 16.04.05Shumen2-0Svetkavitsa Targovist
Sat 16.04.05Conegliano German1-0Pomorie
Sat 16.04.05Botev Plovdiv2-0Spartak Pleven
Sat 16.04.05Chernomorets Burgas3-1Lokomotiv Gorna Oryah
Sun 17.04.05Makedonska Slava Blag4-0Dobrudzha Dobrich
Ranking

Round 24

dateteam 1 _________scoreteam 2 _________HT
Sat 23.04.05Lokomotiv Gorna Oryah0-1Minyor Bobov Dol
Sat 23.04.05Dobrudzha Dobrich2-2Shumen
Sat 23.04.05Akademik Svistov0-4Makedonska Slava Blag
Sat 23.04.05Rilski Sportist Samok2-0Dorostol Silistra
Sat 23.04.05Spartak Pleven4-1Chernomorets Burgas
Sat 23.04.05Pomorie0-2Botev Plovdiv
Sat 23.04.05Svetkavitsa Targovist2-2Conegliano German
Sun 24.04.05Etar Veliko Tarnovo0-0Vihren Sandanski
Ranking

Round 25

dateteam 1 _________scoreteam 2 _________HT
Fri 29.04.05Makedonska Slava Blag3-0Etar Veliko Tarnovo
Fri 29.04.05Conegliano German4-1Dobrudzha Dobrich
Sat 30.04.05Dorostol Silistra1-1Minyor Bobov Dol
Sat 30.04.05Vihren Sandanski3-0Rilski Sportist Samok
Sat 30.04.05Shumen3-0Akademik Svistov
Sat 30.04.05Botev Plovdiv4-1Svetkavitsa Targovist
Sat 30.04.05Chernomorets Burgas0-2Pomorie
Sat 30.04.05Spartak Pleven4-1Lokomotiv Gorna Oryah
Ranking

Round 26

dateteam 1 _________scoreteam 2 _________HT
Sat 07.05.05Lokomotiv Gorna Oryah0-0Dorostol Silistra
Sat 07.05.05Dobrudzha Dobrich1-1Botev Plovdiv
Sat 07.05.05Akademik Svistov0-1Conegliano German
Sat 07.05.05Etar Veliko Tarnovo3-1Shumen
Sat 07.05.05Rilski Sportist Samok0-2Makedonska Slava Blag
Sat 07.05.05Minyor Bobov Dol2-3Vihren Sandanski
Sat 07.05.05Pomorie1-3Spartak Pleven
Sat 07.05.05Svetkavitsa Targovist3-2Chernomorets Burgas
Ranking

Round 27

dateteam 1 _________scoreteam 2 _________HT
Wed 11.05.05Vihren Sandanski3-0Dorostol Silistra
Wed 11.05.05Makedonska Slava Blag4-1Minyor Bobov Dol
Wed 11.05.05Shumen4-2Rilski Sportist Samok
Wed 11.05.05Conegliano German2-0Etar Veliko Tarnovo
Wed 11.05.05Botev Plovdiv4-1Akademik Svistov
Wed 11.05.05Chernomorets Burgas2-1Dobrudzha Dobrich
Wed 11.05.05Spartak Pleven2-0Svetkavitsa Targovist
Wed 11.05.05Pomorie3-0Lokomotiv Gorna Oryah
Ranking

Round 28

dateteam 1 _________scoreteam 2 _________HT
Sat 14.05.05Lokomotiv Gorna Oryah0-2Vihren Sandanski
Sat 14.05.05Dobrudzha Dobrich1-5Spartak Pleven
Sat 14.05.05Akademik Svistov1-0Chernomorets Burgas
Sat 14.05.05Etar Veliko Tarnovo0-1Botev Plovdiv
Sat 14.05.05Rilski Sportist Samok1-0Conegliano German
Sat 14.05.05Minyor Bobov Dol3-1Shumen
Sat 14.05.05Dorostol Silistra0-0Makedonska Slava Blag
Sat 14.05.05Svetkavitsa Targovist3-3Pomorie
Ranking

Round 29

dateteam 1 _________scoreteam 2 _________HT
Sat 21.05.05Makedonska Slava Blag1-1Vihren Sandanski
Sat 21.05.05Shumen1-0Dorostol Silistra
Sat 21.05.05Conegliano German2-1Minyor Bobov Dol
Sat 21.05.05Botev Plovdiv4-0Rilski Sportist Samok
Sat 21.05.05Chernomorets Burgas1-4Etar Veliko Tarnovo
Sat 21.05.05Spartak Pleven3-0Akademik Svistov
Sat 21.05.05Pomorie3-0Dobrudzha Dobrich
Sat 21.05.05Svetkavitsa Targovist3-1Lokomotiv Gorna Oryah
Ranking

Round 30

dateteam 1 _________scoreteam 2 _________HT
Sat 28.05.05Lokomotiv Gorna Oryah0-1Makedonska Slava Blag
Sat 28.05.05Dobrudzha Dobrich3-5Svetkavitsa Targovist
Sat 28.05.05Akademik Svistov0-2Pomorie
Sat 28.05.05Etar Veliko Tarnovo3-2Spartak Pleven
Sat 28.05.05Rilski Sportist Samok4-0Chernomorets Burgas
Sat 28.05.05Minyor Bobov Dol0-1Botev Plovdiv
Sat 28.05.05Dorostol Silistra1-1Conegliano German
Sat 28.05.05Vihren Sandanski5-1Shumen
Ranking
Todor 66.com
Football Archive
Bulgaria Football index
B Grupa index
United B Grupa
Vtora Liga 2020-2021
Vtora Liga 2019-2020
Vtora Liga 2018-2019
Vtora Liga 2017-2018
Vtora Liga 2016-2017
2015-20162014-2015
2013-20142012-2013
West and East Groups
West 2011-2012East 2011-2012
West 2010-2011East 2010-2011
West 2009-2010East 2009-2010
West 2008-2009East 2008-2009
West 2007-2008East 2007-2008
West 2006-2007East 2006-2007
West 2005-2006East 2005-2006
United B Grupa
2004-20052003-2004
2002-20032001-2002
2000-20011999-2000
1998-19991997-1998
1996-19971995-1996
North and South Groups
North 1995South 1995
North 1994South 1994
United B Grupa
1992-1993
1991-19921990-1991
1989-19901988-1989
1987-19881986-1987
1985-19861984-1985
North and South Groups
North 1984South 1984
North 1983South 1983
North 1982South 1982
North 1981South 1981
North 1980South 1980
North 1979South 1979
North 1978South 1978
North 1977South 1977
North 1976South 1976
North 1975South 1975
North 1974South 1974
North 1973South 1973
North 1972South 1972
North 1971South 1971
North 1970South 1970
North 1968South 1968
North 1967South 1967
North 1966South 1966
North 1965South 1965
North 1964South 1964
North 1963South 1963
United B Grupa
B Grupa 1961-1962
B Grupa 1960-1961
B Grupa 1959-1960
North and South Groups
North 1959South 1959
North 1958South 1958
North 1957South 1957
Regional Groups
Play-Off 1956Sofia 1956
NorthWest 1956NorthCenter 1956
NorthEast 1956SouthWest 1956
SouthCenter 1956SouthEast 1956
Play-Off 1955Sofia 1955
NorthWest 1955NorthEast 1955
SouthWest 1955SouthEast 1955
Play-Off 1954Sofia 1954
NorthWest 1954NorthEast 1954
SouthWest 1954SouthEast 1954
Sofia 1953
NorthWest 1953NorthEast 1953
SouthWest 1953SouthEast 1953
United B Grupa
B Grupa 1952
B Grupa 1951
North and South Groups
North 1950South 1950
1949-1950
1948-19491949 Interzonal
1949 NorthWest1949 NorthEast
1949 SouthEast1949 SouthCenter
1949 SouthWest1949 Sofia
1940 II
1939 II
1938 II
.

Prepared and maintained by Todor Krastev

todor1966@yahoo.com
Last updated: 1 Feb 2021
Facebook Todor Krastev

Quantcast