Football Bulgaria B Grupa (Level II) 2012/2013 - Champion Neftohimik Burgas
Final Rankingpwdlgfga
1. Neftohimik Burgas54166449:22
2. Lyubimetz 200751163744:28
3. Rakovski48139438:28
4. Svetkavitza Tyrgoviste47138534:20
5. Bansko46137648:26
6. Spartak Pleven42119633:25
7. Chavdar Etropole371141131:32
8. Spartak Varna3598925:20
9. Kaliakra Kavarna34971033:31
10.Pirin Razlog3389933:28
11.Vidima-Rakovski Sevlievo29851333:31
12.Shumen 201029851332:52
13.Septemvri Simitli18531819:38
14.Sliven-201254:75
index Bulgarian Football 2012-2013
Neftohimik Burgas and Lyubimets 2007 were promoted to A Grupa 2014.
Vidima-Rakovski Sevlievo, Shumen 2010, Septemvri Simitli and Sliven wer relegated to Level III.
TeamNeftVidiBansSparRakoSvetKaliSparChavPiriLyubSeptShumSliv
Neftohimik Burgas--- 1:0 1:1 0:2 4:0 1:0 2:1 2:23:11:01:02:02:05:0
Vidima-Rakovski Sevlievo1:1---1:1 0:21:1 0:22:1 1:21:1 0:00:1 2:16:1 3:-
Bansko2:2 2:0---0:0 2:11:2 1:12:02:11:1 2:32:0 9:24:0
Spartak Varna0:02:0 0:2---2:0 0:03:0 0:01:1 0:20:1 0:13:0 3:0
Rakovski1:1 2:13:1 2:1---1:0 0:03:3 1:02:1 2:12:0 4:01:0
Svetkavitza Tyrgoviste1:31:0 2:02:0 1:1---1:0 4:10:0 1:02:0 1:00:1 3:-
Kaliakra Kavarna2:1 1:00:1 0:02:2 5:2---0:0 3:12:1 1:43:1 2:24:1
Spartak Pleven1:22:1 1:01:0 2:20:0 0:0---1:0 0:11:0 1:01:0 3:-
Chavdar Etropole 1:0 1:2 3:0 1:00:1 1:30:2 2:1---1:0 1:32:2 1:03:1
Pirin Razlog 2:51:2 0:03:0 1:12:2 1:01:1 4:0---2:1 2:02:2 3:-
Lyubimetz 2007 2:1 3:11:2 2:21:1 1:11:0 2:11:2 3:2---2:1 1:02:0
Septemvri Simitli 1:21:0 0:21:2 0:11:1 2:00:4 0:10:0 1:3---0:1 3:-
Shumen 2010 1:3 0:21:5 1:13:0 1:12:0 2:20:3 3:11:2 1:0---4:1
Sliven -:30:6 -:30:1 -:30:1 -:30:2 -:30:0 -:31:3 -:3---
datetimeteam 1scoreteam 2HT
Round 1
18.08--:--Bansko4-0Sliven
19.08--:--Vidima-Rakovski Sevli1-1Neftohimik Burgas
19.08--:--Spartak Varna3-0Shumen 2010
19.08--:--Rakovski2-0Septemvri Simitli
19.08--:--Svetkavitza Tyrgovist2-0Lyubimetz 2007
19.08--:--Kaliakra Kavarna2-1Pirin Razlog
19.08--:--Spartak Pleven1-0Chavdar Etropole
Round 2
26.08--:--Neftohimik Burgas3-1Chavdar Etropole
26.08--:--Vidima-Rakovski Sevli1-1Bansko
26.08--:--Pirin Razlog1-1Spartak Pleven
26.08--:--Lyubimetz 20071-0Kaliakra Kavarna
26.08--:--Septemvri Simitli1-1Svetkavitza Tyrgovist
26.08--:--Shumen 20103-0Rakovski
26.08--:--Sliven0-1Spartak Varna
Round 3
02.09--:--Bansko2-2Neftohimik Burgas
02.09--:--Spartak Varna2-0Vidima-Rakovski Sevli
02.09--:--Rakovski1-0Sliven
02.09--:--Svetkavitza Tyrgovist0-1Shumen 2010
02.09--:--Kaliakra Kavarna3-1Septemvri Simitli
02.09--:--Spartak Pleven1-0Lyubimetz 2007
02.09--:--Chavdar Etropole1-0Pirin Razlog
Round 4
16.09--:--Neftohimik Burgas1-0Pirin Razlog
16.09--:--Vidima-Rakovski Sevli1-1Rakovski
16.09--:--Bansko0-0Spartak Varna
16.09--:--Lyubimetz 20071-2Chavdar Etropole
16.09--:--Shumen 20102-0Kaliakra Kavarna
16.09--:--Sliven0-1Svetkavitza Tyrgovist
17.09--:--Septemvri Simitli0-4Spartak Pleven
Round 5
23.09--:--Spartak Varna0-0Neftohimik Burgas
23.09--:--Rakovski3-1Bansko
23.09--:--Svetkavitza Tyrgovist1-0Vidima-Rakovski Sevli
23.09--:--Kaliakra Kavarna4-1Sliven
23.09--:--Spartak Pleven1-0Shumen 2010
23.09--:--Chavdar Etropole2-2Septemvri Simitli
23.09--:--Pirin Razlog2-1Lyubimetz 2007
Round 6
29.09--:--Spartak Varna2-0Rakovski
30.09--:--Neftohimik Burgas1-0Lyubimetz 2007
30.09--:--Vidima-Rakovski Sevli2-1Kaliakra Kavarna
30.09--:--Bansko1-2Svetkavitza Tyrgovist
30.09--:--Septemvri Simitli0-0Pirin Razlog
30.09--:--Shumen 20100-3Chavdar Etropole
30.09--:--Sliven0-2Spartak Pleven
Round 7
07.10--:--Rakovski1-1Neftohimik Burgas
07.10--:--Svetkavitza Tyrgovist2-0Spartak Varna
07.10--:--Kaliakra Kavarna0-1Bansko
07.10--:--Spartak Pleven2-1Vidima-Rakovski Sevli
07.10--:--Chavdar Etropole3-1Sliven
07.10--:--Pirin Razlog2-2Shumen 2010
07.10--:--Lyubimetz 20072-1Septemvri Simitli
Round 8
20.10--:--Neftohimik Burgas2-0Septemvri Simitli
20.10--:--Vidima-Rakovski Sevli1-1Chavdar Etropole
20.10--:--Bansko2-0Spartak Pleven
20.10--:--Spartak Varna3-0Kaliakra Kavarna
20.10--:--Rakovski1-0Svetkavitza Tyrgovist
20.10--:--Shumen 20101-2Lyubimetz 2007
27.10--:--Svetkavitza Tyrgovist1-3Neftohimik Burgas
Round 9
27.10--:--Kaliakra Kavarna2-2Rakovski
27.10--:--Spartak Pleven1-0Spartak Varna
27.10--:--Chavdar Etropole3-0Bansko
27.10--:--Pirin Razlog1-2Vidima-Rakovski Sevli
27.10--:--Lyubimetz 20072-0Sliven
27.10--:--Septemvri Simitli0-1Shumen 2010
04.11--:--Neftohimik Burgas2-0Shumen 2010
Round 10
04.11--:--Vidima-Rakovski Sevli0-1Lyubimetz 2007
04.11--:--Bansko1-1Pirin Razlog
04.11--:--Spartak Varna1-1Chavdar Etropole
04.11--:--Rakovski3-3Spartak Pleven
04.11--:--Svetkavitza Tyrgovist1-0Kaliakra Kavarna
04.11--:--Sliven1-3Septemvri Simitli
10.11--:--Pirin Razlog3-0Spartak Varna
Round 11
10.11--:--Shumen 20104-1Sliven
11.11--:--Kaliakra Kavarna2-1Neftohimik Burgas
11.11--:--Spartak Pleven0-0Svetkavitza Tyrgovist
11.11--:--Chavdar Etropole0-1Rakovski
11.11--:--Lyubimetz 20071-2Bansko
11.11--:--Septemvri Simitli1-0Vidima-Rakovski Sevli
14.11--:--Sliven0-0Pirin Razlog
Round 12
25.11--:--Neftohimik Burgas5-0Sliven
25.11--:--Vidima-Rakovski Sevli6-1Shumen 2010
25.11--:--Bansko2-0Septemvri Simitli
25.11--:--Spartak Varna0-1Lyubimetz 2007
25.11--:--Rakovski2-1Pirin Razlog
25.11--:--Svetkavitza Tyrgovist0-0Chavdar Etropole
25.11--:--Kaliakra Kavarna0-0Spartak Pleven
Round 13
28.11--:--Spartak Pleven1-2Neftohimik Burgas
28.11--:--Chavdar Etropole0-2Kaliakra Kavarna
28.11--:--Pirin Razlog2-2Svetkavitza Tyrgovist
28.11--:--Lyubimetz 20071-1Rakovski
28.11--:--Septemvri Simitli1-2Spartak Varna
28.11--:--Shumen 20101-5Bansko
28.11--:--Sliven0-6Vidima-Rakovski Sevli
Round 14
02.03--:--Chavdar Etropole2-1Spartak Pleven
02.03--:--Pirin Razlog1-0Kaliakra Kavarna
02.03--:--Lyubimetz 20071-1Svetkavitza Tyrgovist
02.03--:--Septemvri Simitli0-1Rakovski
02.03--:--Shumen 20101-1Spartak Varna
02.03--:--Sliven3-0Bansko
04.03--:--Neftohimik Burgas1-0Vidima-Rakovski Sevli
Round 15
10.03--:--Bansko2-0Vidima-Rakovski Sevli
10.03--:--Spartak Varna3-0Sliven
10.03--:--Rakovski4-0Shumen 2010
10.03--:--Svetkavitza Tyrgovist1-0Septemvri Simitli
10.03--:--Kaliakra Kavarna1-4Lyubimetz 2007
10.03--:--Spartak Pleven0-1Pirin Razlog
10.03--:--Chavdar Etropole1-0Neftohimik Burgas
Round 16
17.03--:--Neftohimik Burgas1-1Bansko
17.03--:--Vidima-Rakovski Sevli0-2Spartak Varna
17.03--:--Pirin Razlog4-0Chavdar Etropole
17.03--:--Lyubimetz 20072-1Spartak Pleven
17.03--:--Septemvri Simitli2-0Kaliakra Kavarna
17.03--:--Shumen 20101-1Svetkavitza Tyrgovist
17.03--:--Sliven3-0Rakovski
Round 17
30.03--:--Rakovski2-1Vidima-Rakovski Sevli
30.03--:--Pirin Razlog2-5Neftohimik Burgas
31.03--:--Spartak Varna0-2Bansko
31.03--:--Svetkavitza Tyrgovist3-0Sliven
31.03--:--Kaliakra Kavarna2-2Shumen 2010
31.03--:--Spartak Pleven1-0Septemvri Simitli
31.03--:--Chavdar Etropole1-3Lyubimetz 2007
Round 18
07.04--:--Neftohimik Burgas0-2Spartak Varna
07.04--:--Bansko2-1Rakovski
07.04--:--Lyubimetz 20073-2Pirin Razlog
07.04--:--Septemvri Simitli0-1Chavdar Etropole
07.04--:--Shumen 20102-2Spartak Pleven
07.04--:--Sliven3-0Kaliakra Kavarna
08.04--:--Vidima-Rakovski Sevli0-2Svetkavitza Tyrgovist
Round 19
14.04--:--Rakovski2-1Spartak Varna
14.04--:--Svetkavitza Tyrgovist2-0Bansko
14.04--:--Kaliakra Kavarna1-0Vidima-Rakovski Sevli
14.04--:--Spartak Pleven3-0Sliven
14.04--:--Chavdar Etropole1-0Shumen 2010
14.04--:--Pirin Razlog2-0Septemvri Simitli
14.04--:--Lyubimetz 20072-1Neftohimik Burgas
Round 20
21.04--:--Neftohimik Burgas4-0Rakovski
21.04--:--Vidima-Rakovski Sevli1-2Spartak Pleven
21.04--:--Bansko1-1Kaliakra Kavarna
21.04--:--Spartak Varna0-0Svetkavitza Tyrgovist
21.04--:--Septemvri Simitli1-3Lyubimetz 2007
21.04--:--Shumen 20103-1Pirin Razlog
21.04--:--Sliven3-0Chavdar Etropole
Round 21
28.04--:--Svetkavitza Tyrgovist1-1Rakovski
28.04--:--Kaliakra Kavarna0-0Spartak Varna
28.04--:--Spartak Pleven1-0Bansko
28.04--:--Chavdar Etropole1-2Vidima-Rakovski Sevli
28.04--:--Pirin Razlog3-0Sliven
28.04--:--Lyubimetz 20071-0Shumen 2010
28.04--:--Septemvri Simitli1-2Neftohimik Burgas
Round 22
02.05--:--Bansko2-1Chavdar Etropole
04.05--:--Neftohimik Burgas1-0Svetkavitza Tyrgovist
04.05--:--Vidima-Rakovski Sevli0-0Pirin Razlog
04.05--:--Spartak Varna0-0Spartak Pleven
04.05--:--Rakovski0-0Kaliakra Kavarna
04.05--:--Shumen 20101-0Septemvri Simitli
04.05--:--Sliven3-0Lyubimetz 2007
Round 23
08.05--:--Kaliakra Kavarna5-2Svetkavitza Tyrgovist
08.05--:--Spartak Pleven2-2Rakovski
08.05--:--Chavdar Etropole1-0Spartak Varna
08.05--:--Pirin Razlog0-0Bansko
08.05--:--Lyubimetz 20073-1Vidima-Rakovski Sevli
08.05--:--Septemvri Simitli3-0Sliven
08.05--:--Shumen 20101-3Neftohimik Burgas
Round 24
14.05--:--Neftohimik Burgas2-1Kaliakra Kavarna
14.05--:--Vidima-Rakovski Sevli2-1Septemvri Simitli
14.05--:--Bansko2-3Lyubimetz 2007
14.05--:--Spartak Varna0-2Pirin Razlog
14.05--:--Rakovski1-0Chavdar Etropole
14.05--:--Svetkavitza Tyrgovist4-1Spartak Pleven
14.05--:--Sliven3-0Shumen 2010
Round 25
19.05--:--Spartak Pleven0-0Kaliakra Kavarna
19.05--:--Chavdar Etropole1-3Svetkavitza Tyrgovist
19.05--:--Pirin Razlog1-1Rakovski
19.05--:--Lyubimetz 20072-2Spartak Varna
19.05--:--Septemvri Simitli0-2Bansko
19.05--:--Shumen 20100-2Vidima-Rakovski Sevli
19.05--:--Sliven3-0Neftohimik Burgas
Round 26
25.05--:--Neftohimik Burgas2-2Spartak Pleven
25.05--:--Vidima-Rakovski Sevli3-0Sliven
25.05--:--Bansko9-2Shumen 2010
25.05--:--Spartak Varna0-1Septemvri Simitli
25.05--:--Rakovski2-1Lyubimetz 2007
25.05--:--Svetkavitza Tyrgovist1-0Pirin Razlog
25.05--:--Kaliakra Kavarna3-1Chavdar Etropole
Todor 66.com
Football Archive
Bulgaria Football index
B Grupa index
United B Grupa
Vtora Liga 2020-2021
Vtora Liga 2019-2020
Vtora Liga 2018-2019
Vtora Liga 2017-2018
Vtora Liga 2016-2017
2015-20162014-2015
2013-20142012-2013
West and East Groups
West 2011-2012East 2011-2012
West 2010-2011East 2010-2011
West 2009-2010East 2009-2010
West 2008-2009East 2008-2009
West 2007-2008East 2007-2008
West 2006-2007East 2006-2007
West 2005-2006East 2005-2006
United B Grupa
2004-20052003-2004
2002-20032001-2002
2000-20011999-2000
1998-19991997-1998
1996-19971995-1996
North and South Groups
North 1995South 1995
North 1994South 1994
United B Grupa
1992-1993
1991-19921990-1991
1989-19901988-1989
1987-19881986-1987
1985-19861984-1985
North and South Groups
North 1984South 1984
North 1983South 1983
North 1982South 1982
North 1981South 1981
North 1980South 1980
North 1979South 1979
North 1978South 1978
North 1977South 1977
North 1976South 1976
North 1975South 1975
North 1974South 1974
North 1973South 1973
North 1972South 1972
North 1971South 1971
North 1970South 1970
North 1968South 1968
North 1967South 1967
North 1966South 1966
North 1965South 1965
North 1964South 1964
North 1963South 1963
United B Grupa
B Grupa 1961-1962
B Grupa 1960-1961
B Grupa 1959-1960
North and South Groups
North 1959South 1959
North 1958South 1958
North 1957South 1957
Regional Groups
Play-Off 1956Sofia 1956
NorthWest 1956NorthCenter 1956
NorthEast 1956SouthWest 1956
SouthCenter 1956SouthEast 1956
Play-Off 1955Sofia 1955
NorthWest 1955NorthEast 1955
SouthWest 1955SouthEast 1955
Play-Off 1954Sofia 1954
NorthWest 1954NorthEast 1954
SouthWest 1954SouthEast 1954
Sofia 1953
NorthWest 1953NorthEast 1953
SouthWest 1953SouthEast 1953
United B Grupa
B Grupa 1952
B Grupa 1951
North and South Groups
North 1950South 1950
1949-1950
1948-19491949 Interzonal
1949 NorthWest1949 NorthEast
1949 SouthEast1949 SouthCenter
1949 SouthWest1949 Sofia
1940 II
1939 II
1938 II
.

Prepared and maintained by Todor Krastev

todor1966@yahoo.com
Last updated: 1 Feb 2021
Facebook Todor Krastev

Quantcast