Football Bulgaria B Grupa (Level II) 2013/2014 - Champion Marek Dupnitsa
Final Rankingpwdlgfga
1. Marek Dupnitza54166440:17
2. Haskovo46144835:20
3. Dobrudja Dobrich461210433:20
4. Montana44128636:24
5. Bansko421331040:24
6. Botev Vratsa38108832:23
7. Pirin Razlog3699830:43
8. Spartak Varna34971024:29
9. Rakovski32881028:35
10.Botev Galabovo28771219:30
11.Vitosha Bistritsa28771221:23
12.Kaliakra Kavarna28841423:34
13.Dunav Ruse27691124:32
14.Akademik Svistov15361712:43
index Bulgarian Football 2013-2014
Marek Dupnitsa and Haskovo were promoted to A Grupa 2014-2015.
Vitosha Bistritsa, Kaliakra Kavarna, Dunva Ruse and Akasemik Svistov wer relegated to Level III.
TeamAkadDobrBoteSparMontBoteBansRakoHaskDunaMareVitoKaliPiri
Akademik Svistov--- 0:1 1:0 0:3 1:1 0:3 0:2 0:20:21:10:20:12:12:2
Dobrudja Dobrich1:0---1:1 1:01:0 0:00:2 2:21:0 1:11:1 2:00:2 4:0
Botev Galabovo1:3 0:1---0:0 1:21:0 1:43:0 2:11:0 1:02:0 0:01:1
Spartak Varna1:11:0 2:1---1:2 0:10:1 2:20:3 0:01:2 2:10:2 3:0
Montana4:1 2:20:0 0:1---0:0 1:03:0 1:00:0 3:11:3 4:13:0
Botev Vratsa1:01:1 5:10:1 0:0---0:2 2:01:0 3:01:1 2:12:2 3:0
Bansko0:0 2:31:0 4:01:2 3:0---1:2 0:23:0 1:20:3 2:02:3
Rakovski3:00:3 1:01:1 1:01:1 0:1---2:3 1:10:3 0:11:2 5:0
Haskovo 3:0 1:00:0 0:11:1 1:01:4 4:0---2:1 2:11:0 2:03:0
Dunav Ruse 1:01:3 1:02:0 1:23:2 0:21:1 0:0---1:1 2:03:1 1:2
Marek Dupnitza 1:0 0:02:0 3:03:0 2:11:0 1:22:1 1:0---1:0 4:13:1
Vitosha Bistritsa 5:01:1 0:11:1 0:11:2 0:00:0 0:00:0 0:0---1:0 0:1
Kaliakra Kavarna 1:0 0:13:0 0:22:1 0:01:1 0:10:2 2:10:2 0:1---2:0
Pirin Razlog 0:02:2 1:11:1 2:22:1 2:10:0 3:03:2 0:03:1 1:0---
datetimeteam 1scoreteam 2HT
Round 1
03.08--:--Dobrudja Dobrich1-0Akademik Svistov
03.08--:--Botev Galabovo1-1Pirin Razlog
03.08--:--Spartak Varna0-2Kaliakra Kavarna
03.08--:--Botev Vratsa1-1Marek Dupnitza
07.08--:--Montana1-3Vitosha Bistritsa
07.08--:--Bansko3-0Dunav Ruse
07.08--:--Rakovski2-3Haskovo
Round 2
10.08--:--Akademik Svistov0-2Haskovo
10.08--:--Dobrudja Dobrich1-1Botev Galabovo
10.08--:--Dunav Ruse1-1Rakovski
10.08--:--Marek Dupnitza1-0Bansko
10.08--:--Vitosha Bistritsa1-2Botev Vratsa
10.08--:--Kaliakra Kavarna2-1Montana
10.08--:--Pirin Razlog1-1Spartak Varna
Round 3
17.08--:--Botev Galabovo1-3Akademik Svistov
17.08--:--Spartak Varna1-0Dobrudja Dobrich
17.08--:--Montana3-0Pirin Razlog
17.08--:--Botev Vratsa2-2Kaliakra Kavarna
17.08--:--Bansko0-3Vitosha Bistritsa
17.08--:--Rakovski0-3Marek Dupnitza
18.08--:--Haskovo2-1Dunav Ruse
Round 4
24.08--:--Akademik Svistov1-1Dunav Ruse
24.08--:--Dobrudja Dobrich1-0Montana
24.08--:--Botev Galabovo0-0Spartak Varna
24.08--:--Marek Dupnitza2-1Haskovo
24.08--:--Kaliakra Kavarna1-1Bansko
24.08--:--Pirin Razlog2-1Botev Vratsa
25.08--:--Vitosha Bistritsa0-0Rakovski
Round 5
30.08--:--Botev Vratsa1-1Dobrudja Dobrich
31.08--:--Montana0-0Botev Galabovo
31.08--:--Bansko2-3Pirin Razlog
31.08--:--Rakovski1-2Kaliakra Kavarna
31.08--:--Haskovo1-0Vitosha Bistritsa
31.08--:--Dunav Ruse1-1Marek Dupnitza
01.09--:--Spartak Varna1-1Akademik Svistov
Round 6
13.09--:--Kaliakra Kavarna0-2Haskovo
14.09--:--Akademik Svistov0-2Marek Dupnitza
14.09--:--Dobrudja Dobrich0-2Bansko
14.09--:--Botev Galabovo1-0Botev Vratsa
14.09--:--Spartak Varna1-2Montana
14.09--:--Vitosha Bistritsa0-0Dunav Ruse
14.09--:--Pirin Razlog0-0Rakovski
Round 7
21.09--:--Montana4-1Akademik Svistov
21.09--:--Botev Vratsa0-1Spartak Varna
21.09--:--Bansko1-0Botev Galabovo
21.09--:--Haskovo3-0Pirin Razlog
21.09--:--Dunav Ruse3-1Kaliakra Kavarna
21.09--:--Marek Dupnitza1-0Vitosha Bistritsa
23.09--:--Rakovski0-3Dobrudja Dobrich
Round 8
28.09--:--Akademik Svistov0-1Vitosha Bistritsa
28.09--:--Dobrudja Dobrich1-0Haskovo
28.09--:--Botev Galabovo3-0Rakovski
28.09--:--Spartak Varna0-1Bansko
28.09--:--Montana0-0Botev Vratsa
28.09--:--Kaliakra Kavarna0-2Marek Dupnitza
28.09--:--Pirin Razlog3-2Dunav Ruse
Round 9
05.10--:--Botev Vratsa1-0Akademik Svistov
05.10--:--Bansko1-2Montana
05.10--:--Dunav Ruse1-3Dobrudja Dobrich
05.10--:--Marek Dupnitza3-1Pirin Razlog
05.10--:--Vitosha Bistritsa1-0Kaliakra Kavarna
06.10--:--Rakovski1-1Spartak Varna
06.10--:--Haskovo0-0Botev Galabovo
Round 10
18.10--:--Spartak Varna0-3Haskovo
19.10--:--Dobrudja Dobrich1-1Marek Dupnitza
20.10--:--Akademik Svistov2-1Kaliakra Kavarna
20.10--:--Botev Galabovo1-0Dunav Ruse
20.10--:--Montana3-0Rakovski
20.10--:--Botev Vratsa0-2Bansko
20.10--:--Pirin Razlog3-1Vitosha Bistritsa
Round 11
26.10--:--Bansko0-0Akademik Svistov
26.10--:--Rakovski1-1Botev Vratsa
26.10--:--Haskovo1-1Montana
26.10--:--Marek Dupnitza2-0Botev Galabovo
26.10--:--Kaliakra Kavarna2-0Pirin Razlog
27.10--:--Dunav Ruse2-0Spartak Varna
27.10--:--Vitosha Bistritsa1-1Dobrudja Dobrich
Round 12
02.11--:--Akademik Svistov2-2Pirin Razlog
02.11--:--Dobrudja Dobrich0-2Kaliakra Kavarna
02.11--:--Botev Galabovo2-0Vitosha Bistritsa
02.11--:--Spartak Varna1-2Marek Dupnitza
02.11--:--Montana0-0Dunav Ruse
02.11--:--Botev Vratsa1-0Haskovo
02.11--:--Bansko1-2Rakovski
Round 13
09.11--:--Haskovo1-4Bansko
09.11--:--Dunav Ruse3-2Botev Vratsa
09.11--:--Kaliakra Kavarna3-0Botev Galabovo
10.11--:--Rakovski3-0Akademik Svistov
10.11--:--Marek Dupnitza3-0Montana
10.11--:--Vitosha Bistritsa1-1Spartak Varna
10.11--:--Pirin Razlog2-2Dobrudja Dobrich
Round 14
01.03--:--Akademik Svistov0-1Dobrudja Dobrich
01.03--:--Haskovo4-0Rakovski
01.03--:--Dunav Ruse0-2Bansko
01.03--:--Marek Dupnitza2-1Botev Vratsa
01.03--:--Vitosha Bistritsa0-1Montana
01.03--:--Kaliakra Kavarna0-2Spartak Varna
01.03--:--Pirin Razlog1-1Botev Galabovo
Round 15
08.03--:--Montana4-1Kaliakra Kavarna
09.03--:--Botev Galabovo0-1Dobrudja Dobrich
09.03--:--Spartak Varna3-0Pirin Razlog
09.03--:--Botev Vratsa2-1Vitosha Bistritsa
09.03--:--Bansko1-2Marek Dupnitza
09.03--:--Rakovski1-1Dunav Ruse
09.03--:--Haskovo3-0Akademik Svistov
Round 16
16.03--:--Akademik Svistov1-0Botev Galabovo
16.03--:--Dobrudja Dobrich1-0Spartak Varna
16.03--:--Dunav Ruse0-0Haskovo
16.03--:--Marek Dupnitza1-2Rakovski
16.03--:--Vitosha Bistritsa0-0Bansko
16.03--:--Kaliakra Kavarna0-0Botev Vratsa
16.03--:--Pirin Razlog2-2Montana
Round 17
22.03--:--Spartak Varna2-1Botev Galabovo
22.03--:--Botev Vratsa3-0Pirin Razlog
22.03--:--Bansko2-0Kaliakra Kavarna
22.03--:--Rakovski0-1Vitosha Bistritsa
22.03--:--Haskovo2-1Marek Dupnitza
22.03--:--Dunav Ruse1-0Akademik Svistov
24.03--:--Montana2-2Dobrudja Dobrich
Round 18
29.03--:--Akademik Svistov0-3Spartak Varna
29.03--:--Dobrudja Dobrich0-0Botev Vratsa
29.03--:--Botev Galabovo1-2Montana
29.03--:--Marek Dupnitza1-0Dunav Ruse
29.03--:--Vitosha Bistritsa0-0Haskovo
29.03--:--Kaliakra Kavarna0-1Rakovski
29.03--:--Pirin Razlog2-1Bansko
Round 19
05.04--:--Montana0-1Spartak Varna
05.04--:--Botev Vratsa5-1Botev Galabovo
05.04--:--Bansko2-3Dobrudja Dobrich
05.04--:--Haskovo2-0Kaliakra Kavarna
05.04--:--Dunav Ruse2-0Vitosha Bistritsa
05.04--:--Marek Dupnitza1-0Akademik Svistov
06.04--:--Rakovski5-0Pirin Razlog
Round 20
12.04--:--Akademik Svistov1-1Montana
12.04--:--Dobrudja Dobrich2-2Rakovski
12.04--:--Botev Galabovo1-4Bansko
12.04--:--Spartak Varna0-1Botev Vratsa
12.04--:--Vitosha Bistritsa0-0Marek Dupnitza
12.04--:--Kaliakra Kavarna2-1Dunav Ruse
12.04--:--Pirin Razlog3-0Haskovo
Round 21
16.04--:--Marek Dupnitza4-1Kaliakra Kavarna
17.04--:--Botev Vratsa0-0Montana
17.04--:--Bansko4-0Spartak Varna
17.04--:--Rakovski1-0Botev Galabovo
17.04--:--Haskovo1-0Dobrudja Dobrich
17.04--:--Dunav Ruse1-2Pirin Razlog
17.04--:--Vitosha Bistritsa5-0Akademik Svistov
Round 22
26.04--:--Akademik Svistov0-3Botev Vratsa
26.04--:--Dobrudja Dobrich1-1Dunav Ruse
26.04--:--Botev Galabovo2-1Haskovo
26.04--:--Spartak Varna2-2Rakovski
26.04--:--Montana1-0Bansko
26.04--:--Kaliakra Kavarna0-1Vitosha Bistritsa
26.04--:--Pirin Razlog0-0Marek Dupnitza
Round 23
03.05--:--Bansko3-0Botev Vratsa
03.05--:--Rakovski1-0Montana
03.05--:--Haskovo0-1Spartak Varna
03.05--:--Dunav Ruse1-0Botev Galabovo
03.05--:--Marek Dupnitza0-0Dobrudja Dobrich
03.05--:--Vitosha Bistritsa0-1Pirin Razlog
03.05--:--Kaliakra Kavarna1-0Akademik Svistov
Round 24
06.05--:--Spartak Varna0-0Dunav Ruse
07.05--:--Akademik Svistov0-2Bansko
07.05--:--Dobrudja Dobrich2-0Vitosha Bistritsa
07.05--:--Botev Galabovo1-0Marek Dupnitza
07.05--:--Montana1-0Haskovo
07.05--:--Botev Vratsa2-0Rakovski
07.05--:--Pirin Razlog1-0Kaliakra Kavarna
Round 25
10.05--:--Rakovski0-1Bansko
10.05--:--Haskovo1-0Botev Vratsa
10.05--:--Dunav Ruse1-2Montana
10.05--:--Marek Dupnitza3-0Spartak Varna
10.05--:--Vitosha Bistritsa0-1Botev Galabovo
10.05--:--Kaliakra Kavarna0-1Dobrudja Dobrich
10.05--:--Pirin Razlog0-0Akademik Svistov
Round 26
17.05--:--Akademik Svistov0-2Rakovski
17.05--:--Dobrudja Dobrich4-0Pirin Razlog
17.05--:--Botev Galabovo0-0Kaliakra Kavarna
17.05--:--Spartak Varna2-1Vitosha Bistritsa
17.05--:--Montana3-1Marek Dupnitza
17.05--:--Botev Vratsa3-0Dunav Ruse
17.05--:--Bansko0-2Haskovo
Todor 66.com
Football Archive
Bulgaria Football index
B Grupa index
United B Grupa
Vtora Liga 2020-2021
Vtora Liga 2019-2020
Vtora Liga 2018-2019
Vtora Liga 2017-2018
Vtora Liga 2016-2017
2015-20162014-2015
2013-20142012-2013
West and East Groups
West 2011-2012East 2011-2012
West 2010-2011East 2010-2011
West 2009-2010East 2009-2010
West 2008-2009East 2008-2009
West 2007-2008East 2007-2008
West 2006-2007East 2006-2007
West 2005-2006East 2005-2006
United B Grupa
2004-20052003-2004
2002-20032001-2002
2000-20011999-2000
1998-19991997-1998
1996-19971995-1996
North and South Groups
North 1995South 1995
North 1994South 1994
United B Grupa
1992-1993
1991-19921990-1991
1989-19901988-1989
1987-19881986-1987
1985-19861984-1985
North and South Groups
North 1984South 1984
North 1983South 1983
North 1982South 1982
North 1981South 1981
North 1980South 1980
North 1979South 1979
North 1978South 1978
North 1977South 1977
North 1976South 1976
North 1975South 1975
North 1974South 1974
North 1973South 1973
North 1972South 1972
North 1971South 1971
North 1970South 1970
North 1968South 1968
North 1967South 1967
North 1966South 1966
North 1965South 1965
North 1964South 1964
North 1963South 1963
United B Grupa
B Grupa 1961-1962
B Grupa 1960-1961
B Grupa 1959-1960
North and South Groups
North 1959South 1959
North 1958South 1958
North 1957South 1957
Regional Groups
Play-Off 1956Sofia 1956
NorthWest 1956NorthCenter 1956
NorthEast 1956SouthWest 1956
SouthCenter 1956SouthEast 1956
Play-Off 1955Sofia 1955
NorthWest 1955NorthEast 1955
SouthWest 1955SouthEast 1955
Play-Off 1954Sofia 1954
NorthWest 1954NorthEast 1954
SouthWest 1954SouthEast 1954
Sofia 1953
NorthWest 1953NorthEast 1953
SouthWest 1953SouthEast 1953
United B Grupa
B Grupa 1952
B Grupa 1951
North and South Groups
North 1950South 1950
1949-1950
1948-19491949 Interzonal
1949 NorthWest1949 NorthEast
1949 SouthEast1949 SouthCenter
1949 SouthWest1949 Sofia
1940 II
1939 II
1938 II
.

Prepared and maintained by Todor Krastev

todor1966@yahoo.com
Last updated: 1 Feb 2021
Facebook Todor Krastev

Quantcast