Football Bulgaria B Grupa (Level II) 2015/2016 - Winner Dunav Russe
Final Rankingpwdlgfgag+-
1. Dunav Russe641810253:19+34
2. Pomorie54159636:23+13
3. Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahov501311642:26+16
4. Sozopol491310744:28+16
5. Litex II Lovech49147950:38+12
6. Botev Galabovo421261231:44-13
7. Ludogorets II Razgrad411251341:410
8. Vereia St. Zagora4010101033:27+6
9. Bansko391161342:38+4
10.Oboriste Panagyuriste391161329:33-4
11.Pirin Razlog381081231:41-10
12.Neftohimik Burgas38814831:39-8
13.Spartak Pleven36991233:41-8
14.Dobrudzha Dobrich33891327:34-7
15.Septemvri Simitli23651926:50-24
16.Lokomotiv Mezdra20552028:55-27
index Bulgarian Football 2015-2016
First will be promoted to A Grupa 2016-2017. Second will play against ninth of A Grupa 2015-2016.
Level I A grupa 2015-2016
Level III Southwest 2015-2016
TableSeptVereSparLudoLiteNeftSozoPomoBoteLokoOborBansLokoDobrDunaPiri
Septemvri Simitli--4:22:00:11:10:00:32:10:10:10:02:32:20:10:41:0
Vereia St. Zagora4:0--1:00:25:00:00:00:00:12:21:03:11:03:00:03:0
Spartak Pleven1:00:0--2:01:23:31:11:10:00:12:01:31:02:10:04:1
Ludogorets II Razgrad5:01:13:1--2:10:03:20:00:12:12:02:11:21:22:31:1
Litex II Lovech0:01:04:12:0--1:13:10:13:01:44:11:02:11:11:21:0
Neftohimik Burgas2:11:11:11:20:6--0:01:11:02:20:02:02:12:11:11:0
Sozopol1:01:03:24:13:11:1--0:05:10:01:02:12:02:00:01:2
Pomorie3:24:11:01:00:42:12:1--0:01:13:00:11:01:01:25:2
Botev Galabovo3:11:02:23:10:24:21:10:0--2:10:31:02:12:10:14:1
Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahov2:11:05:14:11:21:33:21:12:0--0:12:12:01:12:00:0
Oboriste Panagyuriste2:10:02:00:20:01:21:32:13:01:0--2:21:01:00:12:1
Bansko2:05:01:21:02:23:00:00:12:10:02:1--2:20:11:23:0
Lokomotiv Mezdra1:30:30:11:44:20:01:30:23:01:11:32:0--0:01:52:0
Dobrudzha Dobrich1:00:11:21:12:12:01:10:11:10:12:11:23:1--1:10:0
Dunav Russe1:21:00:04:14:11:02:01:05:00:00:03:13:02:2--2:0
Pirin Razlog2:11:12:11:00:03:11:00:12:00:02:12:23:12:02:2--
datetimeteam 1scoreteam 2HTatt.
Round Robin 1
Round 1
Sat 25.07.1518:30Vereia St. Zagora4-0Septemvri Simitli2-0230
Sat 25.07.1518:30Spartak Pleven4-1Pirin Razlog2-0800
Sat 25.07.1518:30Ludogorets II Razgrad2-3Dunav Ruse1-2530
Sat 25.07.1518:30Neftohimik Burgas2-1Lokomotiv Mezdra1-11,030
Sat 25.07.1518:30Botev Galabovo2-1Lokomotiv Gorna Oryah1-0450
Sat 25.07.1520:00Sozopol2-1Bansko0-0650
Sat 25.07.1520:00Pomorie3-0Oboriste Panagyuriste0-0770
Sun 26.07.1520:00Litex II Lovech1-1Dobrudja Dobrich0-1130
Round 2
Sat 01.08.1518:00Septemvri Simitli0-1Lokomotiv Gorna Oryah0-0350
Sat 01.08.1518:00Vereia St. Zagora1-0Spartak Pleven0-0200
Sat 01.08.1518:00Oboriste Panagyuriste3-0Botev Galabovo1-0420
Sat 01.08.1518:00Bansko0-1Pomorie0-0250
Sat 01.08.1518:00Lokomotiv Mezdra1-3Sozopol1-1250
Sat 01.08.1518:00Dobrudja Dobrich2-0Neftohimik Burgas0-0480
Sat 01.08.1518:00Dunav Ruse4-1Litex II Lovech0-02,500
Sun 02.08.1518:00Pirin Razlog1-0Ludogorets II Razgrad1-0640
Round 3
Sat 08.08.1518:00Spartak Pleven1-0Septemvri Simitli0-0500
Sat 08.08.1518:00Botev Galabovo1-0Bansko0-0500
Sat 08.08.1518:00Lokomotiv Gorna Oryah0-1Oboriste Panagyuriste0-01,050
Sat 08.08.1520:00Ludogorets II Razgrad1-1Vereia St. Zagora1-0300
Sat 08.08.1520:00Sozopol2-0Dobrudja Dobrich1-01,232
Sat 08.08.1520:00Pomorie1-0Lokomotiv Mezdra1-0900
Sun 09.08.1518:00Litex II Lovech1-0Pirin Razlog0-0150
Sun 09.08.1520:00Neftohimik Burgas1-1Dunav Ruse0-01,350
Round 4
Sat 15.08.1518:00Septemvri Simitli0-0Oboriste Panagyuriste0-0
Sat 15.08.1518:00Bansko0-0Lokomotiv Gorna Oryah0-0180
Sat 15.08.1518:00Lokomotiv Mezdra3-0Botev Galabovo1-0250
Sat 15.08.1518:00Dobrudja Dobrich0-1Pomorie0-0370
Sat 15.08.1518:00Dunav Ruse2-0Sozopol0-03,400
Sun 16.08.1518:00Vereia St. Zagora5-0Litex II Lovech2-0200
Sun 16.08.1518:00Pirin Razlog3-1Neftohimik Burgas1-1550
Mon 17.08.1518:00Spartak Pleven2-0Ludogorets II Razgrad1-0800
Round 5
Sat 22.08.1518:00Botev Galabovo2-1Dobrudja Dobrich0-0
Sat 22.08.1518:00Lokomotiv Gorna Oryah2-0Lokomotiv Mezdra1-0
Sat 22.08.1518:00Oboriste Panagyuriste2-2Bansko0-1
Sat 22.08.1520:00Neftohimik Burgas1-1Vereia St. Zagora1-1
Sat 22.08.1520:00Sozopol1-2Pirin Razlog1-0
Sat 22.08.1520:00Pomorie1-2Dunav Ruse0-0
Sun 23.08.1520:00Ludogorets II Razgrad5-0Septemvri Simitli3-0
Mon 24.08.1520:00Litex II Lovech4-1Spartak Pleven1-1
Round 6
Sat 29.08.1518:00Septemvri Simitli2-3Bansko1-1
Sat 29.08.1518:00Vereia St. Zagora0-0Sozopol0-0
Sat 29.08.1518:00Spartak Pleven3-3Neftohimik Burgas1-1
Sat 29.08.1518:00Lokomotiv Mezdra1-3Oboriste Panagyuriste1-1
Sat 29.08.1518:00Dobrudja Dobrich0-1Lokomotiv Gorna Oryah0-0
Sat 29.08.1518:00Dunav Ruse5-0Botev Galabovo3-0
Sat 29.08.1518:00Pirin Razlog0-1Pomorie0-0
Sun 30.08.1518:00Ludogorets II Razgrad2-1Litex II Lovech2-0
Round 7
Sat 12.09.1517:00Botev Galabovo4-1Pirin Razlog2-0
Sat 12.09.1517:00Lokomotiv Gorna Oryah2-0Dunav Ruse0-0
Sat 12.09.1517:00Oboriste Panagyuriste1-0Dobrudja Dobrich0-0
Sat 12.09.1517:00Bansko2-2Lokomotiv Mezdra1-0
Sat 12.09.1519:00Sozopol3-2Spartak Pleven3-1
Sun 13.09.1519:00Litex II Lovech0-0Septemvri Simitli0-0
Sun 13.09.1519:00Neftohimik Burgas1-2Ludogorets II Razgrad1-0
Sun 13.09.1519:00Pomorie4-1Vereia St. Zagora3-0
Round 8
Sat 19.09.1517:00Septemvri Simitli2-2Lokomotiv Mezdra0-1
Sat 19.09.1517:00Spartak Pleven1-1Pomorie1-0
Sat 19.09.1517:00Dobrudja Dobrich1-2Bansko1-1
Sat 19.09.1517:00Dunav Ruse0-0Oboriste Panagyuriste0-0
Sat 19.09.1517:00Pirin Razlog0-0Lokomotiv Gorna Oryah0-0
Sat 19.09.1518:00Vereia St. Zagora0-1Botev Galabovo0-1
Sat 19.09.1519:00Litex II Lovech1-1Neftohimik Burgas1-1
Sun 20.09.1517:00Ludogorets II Razgrad3-2Sozopol0-1
Round 9
Sat 26.09.1517:00Botev Galabovo2-2Spartak Pleven1-0
Sat 26.09.1517:00Lokomotiv Gorna Oryah1-0Vereia St. Zagora1-0
Sat 26.09.1517:00Oboriste Panagyuriste2-1Pirin Razlog0-0
Sat 26.09.1517:00Bansko1-2Dunav Ruse1-0
Sat 26.09.1517:00Lokomotiv Mezdra0-0Dobrudja Dobrich0-0
Sat 26.09.1518:00Sozopol3-1Litex II Lovech1-0
Sat 26.09.1519:00Neftohimik Burgas2-1Septemvri Simitli1-0
Sun 27.09.1517:00Pomorie1-0Ludogorets II Razgrad1-0
Round 10
Sat 03.10.1516:00Septemvri Simitli0-1Dobrudja Dobrich0-0
Sat 03.10.1516:00Spartak Pleven0-1Lokomotiv Gorna Oryah2-0
Sat 03.10.1516:00Litex II Lovech0-1Pomorie0-1
Sat 03.10.1516:00Dunav Ruse3-0Lokomotiv Mezdra2-0
Sat 03.10.1516:00Pirin Razlog2-2Bansko2-1
Sat 03.10.1518:00Vereia St. Zagora1-0Oboriste Panagyuriste0-0
Sat 03.10.1518:00Neftohimik Burgas0-0Sozopol0-0
Sun 04.10.1516:00Ludogorets II Razgrad0-1Botev Galabovo0-0
Round 11
Sat 17.10.1516:00Pomorie2-1Neftohimik Burgas0-1
Sat 17.10.1516:00Oboriste Panagyuriste2-0Spartak Pleven1-0
Sat 17.10.1516:00Bansko5-0Vereia St. Zagora2-0
Sat 17.10.1516:00Lokomotiv Mezdra2-0Pirin Razlog1-0
Sat 17.10.1516:00Dobrudja Dobrich1-1Dunav Ruse0-1
Sat 17.10.1517:00Sozopol1-0Septemvri Simitli0-0
Mon 19.10.1516:00Botev Galabovo0-2Litex II Lovech0-0
Mon 19.10.1516:00Lokomotiv Gorna Oryah4-1Ludogorets II Razgrad4-0
Round 12 - Sunday 25.10
Fri 23.10.1516:00Septemvri Simitli0-4Dunav Ruse0-1150
Fri 23.10.1516:00Spartak Pleven1-3Bansko1-2200
Fri 23.10.1516:00Pirin Razlog2-0Dobrudja Dobrich2-0600
Fri 23.10.1517:00Vereia St. Zagora1-0Lokomotiv Mezdra0-0100
Mon 26.10.1514:30Litex II Lovech1-4Lokomotiv Gorna Oryah0-180
Mon 26.10.1516:00Ludogorets II Razgrad2-0Oboriste Panagyuriste1-080
Tue 27.10.1514:30Neftohimik Burgas1-0Botev Galabovo0-0130
Sozopol03.11Pomorie
Round 13 - Sunday 01.11
Fri 30.10.1514:30Botev Galabovo1-1Sozopol1-0300
Fri 30.10.1514:30Dobrudja Dobrich0-1Vereia St. Zagora0-1140
Fri 30.10.1517:00Pomorie3-2Septemvri Simitli1-1400
Mon 02.11.1514:30Lokomotiv Gorna Oryah1-3Neftohimik Burgas0-1600
Mon 02.11.1514:30Oboriste Panagyuriste0-0Litex II Lovech0-0330
Mon 02.11.1514:30Lokomotiv Mezdra0-1Spartak Pleven0-1200
Mon 02.11.1514:30Dunav Ruse2-0Pirin Razlog1-01,000
Tue 03.11.1514:30Bansko1-0Ludogorets II Razgrad0-0180
from Round 12
Tue 03.11.1515:30Sozopol0-0Pomorie0-0500
Round 14
Sat 07.11.1514:30Litex II Lovech1-0Bansko0-0120
Sun 08.11.1514:30Septemvri Simitli1-0Pirin Razlog1-0400
Sun 08.11.1514:30Spartak Pleven2-1Dobrudja Dobrich1-0230
Sun 08.11.1514:30Ludogorets II Razgrad1-2Lokomotiv Mezdra1-0120
Sun 08.11.1514:30Neftohimik Burgas0-0Oboriste Panagyuriste0-0250
Sun 08.11.1514:30Pomorie0-0Botev Galabovo0-0400
Sun 08.11.1515:30Sozopol0-0Lokomotiv Gorna Oryah0-0550
Sun 08.11.1516:00Vereia St. Zagora0-0Dunav Ruse0-0330
Round 15
Sat 21.11.1514:30Botev Galabovo3-1Septemvri Simitli2-1
Sat 21.11.1514:30Lokomotiv Gorna Oryah1-1Pomorie0-1
Sat 21.11.1514:30Oboriste Panagyuriste1-3Sozopol1-1
Sat 21.11.1514:30Bansko3-0Neftohimik Burgas1-0
Sat 21.11.1514:30Dunav Ruse0-0Spartak Pleven0-0
Sat 21.11.1514:30Pirin Razlog1-1Vereia St. Zagora0-1
Sun 22.11.1514:30Lokomotiv Mezdra4-2Litex II Lovech1-1
Sun 22.11.1514:30Dobrudja Dobrich1-1Ludogorets II Razgrad0-0
datetimeteam 1scoreteam 2HTatt.
Round Robin 2
Round 16
Sat 28.11.1514:00Septemvri Simitli4-2Vereia St. Zagora
Sat 28.11.1514:00Lokomotiv Gorna Oryah2-0Botev Galabovo
Sat 28.11.1514:00Oboriste Panagyuriste2-1Pomorie
Sat 28.11.1514:00Bansko0-0Sozopol
Sat 28.11.1514:00Lokomotiv Mezdra0-0Neftohimik Burgas
Sat 28.11.1514:00Dunav Ruse4-1Ludogorets II Razgrad
Sat 28.11.1514:00Pirin Razlog2-1Spartak Pleven
Sun 29.11.1514:00Dobrudja Dobrich2-1Litex II Lovech
Round 17
Sat 05.12.1514:00Spartak Pleven0-0Vereia St. Zagora0-0
Sat 05.12.1514:00Neftohimik Burgas2-1Dobrudja Dobrich0-1
Sat 05.12.1514:00Pomorie0-1Bansko0-0
Sat 05.12.1514:00Botev Galabovo0-3Oboriste Panagyuriste0-0
Sat 05.12.1514:00Lokomotiv Gorna Oryah2-1Septemvri Simitli0-0
Sat 05.12.1515:00Sozopol2-0Lokomotiv Mezdra1-0
Sun 06.12.1514:00Ludogorets II Razgrad1-1Pirin Razlog0-0
Sun 06.12.1514:00Litex II Lovech1-2Dunav Ruse0-1
Winter Break 07.12.15 - 26.02.16
Round 18
Sat 27.02.1614:00Septemvri Simitli2-0Spartak Pleven1-060
Sat 27.02.1614:00Oboriste Panagyuriste1-0Lokomotiv Gorna Oryah1-0600
Sat 27.02.1614:00Bansko2-1Botev Galabovo2-0230
Sat 27.02.1614:00Lokomotiv Mezdra0-2Pomorie0-1180
Sat 27.02.1614:00Dobrudzha Dobrich1-1Sozopol1-1400
Sat 27.02.1614:00Dunav Russe1-0Neftohimik Burgas1-01,500
Sun 28.02.1614:00Pirin Razlog0-0Litex II Lovech0-0400
Wed 04.05.1619:00Vereia St. Zagora0-2Ludogorets II Razgrad0-1250
Round 19
Sat 05.03.1615:30Neftohimik Burgas1-0Pirin Razlog1-0300
Sat 05.03.1615:30Sozopol0-0Dunav Russe0-0350
Sat 05.03.1615:30Pomorie1-0Dobrudzha Dobrich0-0200
Sat 05.03.1615:30Botev Galabovo2-1Lokomotiv Mezdra1-0570
Sat 05.03.1615:30Lokomotiv Gorna Oryah2-1Bansko1-0730
Sat 05.03.1615:30Oboriste Panagyuriste2-1Septemvri Simitli1-0560
Sat 05.03.1617:30Litex II Lovech1-0Vereia St. Zagora0-0350
Sun 06.03.1615:30Ludogorets II Razgrad3-1Spartak Pleven1-0180
Round 20
Sat 12.03.1615:30Spartak Pleven1-2Litex II Lovech0-1600
Sat 12.03.1615:30Bansko2-1Oboriste Panagyuriste0-0330
Sat 12.03.1615:30Lokomotiv Mezdra1-1Lokomotiv Gorna Oryah1-180
Sat 12.03.1615:30Dobrudzha Dobrich1-1Botev Galabovo1-0380
Sat 12.03.1615:30Dunav Russe1-0Pomorie0-03,600
Sat 12.03.1615:30Pirin Razlog1-0Sozopol1-0500
Sat 12.03.1617:00Vereia St. Zagora0-0Neftohimik Burgas0-0370
Sun 13.03.1615:30Septemvri Simitli0-1Ludogorets II Razgrad0-0300
Round 21
Thu 17.03.1617:30Litex II Lovech2-0Ludogorets II Razgrad2-0160
Sat 19.03.1615:30Neftohimik Burgas1-1Spartak Pleven0-1250
Sat 19.03.1615:30Sozopol1-0Vereia St. Zagora0-0570
Sat 19.03.1615:30Pomorie5-2Pirin Razlog3-0300
Sat 19.03.1615:30Botev Galabovo0-1Dunav Russe0-1350
Sat 19.03.1615:30Lokomotiv Gorna Oryah1-1Dobrudzha Dobrich1-1400
Sat 19.03.1615:30Oboriste Panagyuriste1-0Lokomotiv Mezdra0-0450
Sat 19.03.1615:30Bansko2-0Septemvri Simitli1-0180
Break - FIFA date for matches of National teams - Sunday 26.03.2016.
Round 22
Sat 02.04.1613:00Septemvri Simitli1-1Litex II Lovech1-1450
Sat 02.04.1617:00Spartak Pleven1-1Sozopol0-1270
Sat 02.04.1617:00Lokomotiv Mezdra2-0Bansko1-0300
Sat 02.04.1617:00Dobrudzha Dobrich2-1Oboriste Panagyuriste2-1380
Sat 02.04.1617:00Dunav Russe0-0Lokomotiv Gorna Oryah0-03,450
Sat 02.04.1617:00Pirin Razlog2-0Botev Galabovo0-0
Sat 02.04.1619:00Vereia St. Zagora0-0Pomorie0-0320
Mon 04.04.1617:00Ludogorets II Razgrad0-0Neftohimik Burgas0-040
Round 23
Sat 09.04.1616:00Oboriste Panagyuriste0-1Dunav Russe0-0420
Sat 09.04.1617:00Pomorie1-0Spartak Pleven0-0450
Sat 09.04.1617:00Botev Galabovo1-0Vereia St. Zagora0-0550
Sat 09.04.1617:00Lokomotiv Gorna Oryah0-0Pirin Razlog0-0560
Sat 09.04.1617:00Bansko0-1Dobrudzha Dobrich0-1180
Sat 09.04.1617:00Lokomotiv Mezdra1-3Septemvri Simitli0-2170
Sat 09.04.1618:00Sozopol4-1Ludogorets II Razgrad1-11,050
Sun 10.04.1617:00Neftohimik Burgas0-6Litex II Lovech0-01,080
Round 24
Sat 16.04.1616:00Dunav Russe3-1Bansko2-01,000
Sat 16.04.1617:00Septemvri Simitli0-0Neftohimik Burgas0-040
Sat 16.04.1617:00Spartak Pleven0-0Botev Galabovo2-0200
Sat 16.04.1617:00Ludogorets II Razgrad0-0Pomorie0-060
Sat 16.04.1617:00Dobrudzha Dobrich3-1Lokomotiv Mezdra2-0720
Sat 16.04.1617:00Pirin Razlog2-1Oboriste Panagyuriste0-1500
Sat 16.04.1620:00Litex II Lovech3-1Sozopol1-0100
Sun 17.04.1619:00Vereia St. Zagora2-2Lokomotiv Gorna Oryah0-1380
Round 25
Sat 23.04.1617:00Lokomotiv Gorna Oryah5-1Spartak Pleven2-1630
Sat 23.04.1617:00Oboriste Panagyuriste0-0Vereia St. Zagora0-0350
Sat 23.04.1617:00Bansko3-0Pirin Razlog3-0400
Sat 23.04.1617:00Lokomotiv Mezdra1-5Dunav Russe1-4100
played at neutral ground due to sanction.
Sat 23.04.1617:00Dobrudzha Dobrich1-0Septemvri Simitli1-0450
Sat 23.04.1618:00Sozopol1-1Neftohimik Burgas0-11,000
Sun 24.04.1617:00Pomorie3-1Litex II Lovech0-2550
Sun 24.04.1617:00Botev Galabovo0-4Ludogorets II Razgrad1-0700
Round 26
Thu 28.04.1617:00Septemvri Simitli0-3Sozopol0-0200
Thu 28.04.1617:00Spartak Pleven2-0Oboriste Panagyuriste1-0150
Thu 28.04.1617:00Litex II Lovech3-0Botev Galabovo1-0100
Thu 28.04.1617:00Dunav Russe2-2Dobrudzha Dobrich1-11,700
Thu 28.04.1617:00Pirin Razlog3-1Lokomotiv Mezdra1-1200
Thu 28.04.1619:00Vereia St. Zagora3-1Bansko3-0200
Fri 29.04.1617:00Neftohimik Burgas1-1Pomorie0-1350
Sat 30.04.1617:00Ludogorets II Razgrad2-1Lokomotiv Gorna Oryah1-080
Round 27
Sat 07.05.1618:00Botev Galabovo4-2Neftohimik Burgas2-1600
Sat 07.05.1618:00Bansko1-2Spartak Pleven1-1180
Sat 07.05.1618:00Dobrudzha Dobrich0-0Pirin Razlog0-0620
Sat 07.05.1618:00Dunav Russe1-2Septemvri Simitli0-02,500
Sun 08.05.1618:00Lokomotiv Gorna Oryah1-2Litex II Lovech0-1600
Sun 08.05.1618:00Oboriste Panagyuriste0-2Ludogorets II Razgrad0-0480
Sun 08.05.1618:00Lokomotiv Mezdra0-3Vereia St. Zagora0-2100
played at neutral ground due to sanction.
Sun 08.05.1620:30Pomorie2-1Sozopol1-1400
Round 28
Fri 13.05.1620:15Neftohimik Burgas2-2Lokomotiv Gorna Oryah0-0630
Sat 14.05.1618:00Septemvri Simitli2-1Pomorie1-130
Sat 14.05.1618:00Spartak Pleven1-0Lokomotiv Mezdra0-0200
Sat 14.05.1618:00Litex II Lovech4-1Oboriste Panagyuriste2-050
Sat 14.05.1618:00Pirin Razlog2-2Dunav Russe2-0380
Sat 14.05.1619:00Sozopol5-1Botev Galabovo3-1600
Sun 15.05.1619:00Vereia St. Zagora3-0Dobrudzha Dobrich3-0250
Tue 17.05.1618:00Ludogorets II Razgrad2-1Bansko0-080
Round 29
Fri 21.05.1618:00Lokomotiv Mezdra1-4Ludogorets II Razgrad0-330
Sat 21.05.1618:00Botev Galabovo0-0Pomorie0-0400
Sat 21.05.1618:00Lokomotiv Gorna Oryah3-2Sozopol0-0500
Sat 21.05.1618:00Oboriste Panagyuriste1-2Neftohimik Burgas1-0550
Sat 21.05.1618:00Bansko2-2Litex II Lovech0-050
Sat 21.05.1618:00Dobrudzha Dobrich1-2Spartak Pleven0-0750
Sat 21.05.1618:00Dunav Russe1-0Vereia St. Zagora1-01,470
Sat 21.05.1618:00Pirin Razlog2-1Septemvri Simitli0-0350
Round 30
Sun 28.05.1618:00Pomorie1-1Lokomotiv Gorna Oryah1-1
Sun 28.05.1618:00Septemvri Simitli0-1Botev Galabovo0-0
Sun 28.05.1618:00Vereia St. Zagora3-0Pirin Razlog1-0
Sun 28.05.1618:00Spartak Pleven0-0Dunav Russe0-0
Sun 28.05.1618:00Ludogorets II Razgrad1-2Dobrudzha Dobrich1-2
Sun 28.05.1618:00Litex II Lovech2-1Lokomotiv Mezdra0-0
Sun 28.05.1618:00Neftohimik Burgas2-0Bansko1-0
Sun 28.05.1618:00Sozopol1-0Oboriste Panagyuriste1-0
Todor 66.com
Football Archive
Bulgaria Football index
B Grupa index
United B Grupa
Vtora Liga 2020-2021
Vtora Liga 2019-2020
Vtora Liga 2018-2019
Vtora Liga 2017-2018
Vtora Liga 2016-2017
2015-20162014-2015
2013-20142012-2013
West and East Groups
West 2011-2012East 2011-2012
West 2010-2011East 2010-2011
West 2009-2010East 2009-2010
West 2008-2009East 2008-2009
West 2007-2008East 2007-2008
West 2006-2007East 2006-2007
West 2005-2006East 2005-2006
United B Grupa
2004-20052003-2004
2002-20032001-2002
2000-20011999-2000
1998-19991997-1998
1996-19971995-1996
North and South Groups
North 1995South 1995
North 1994South 1994
United B Grupa
1992-1993
1991-19921990-1991
1989-19901988-1989
1987-19881986-1987
1985-19861984-1985
North and South Groups
North 1984South 1984
North 1983South 1983
North 1982South 1982
North 1981South 1981
North 1980South 1980
North 1979South 1979
North 1978South 1978
North 1977South 1977
North 1976South 1976
North 1975South 1975
North 1974South 1974
North 1973South 1973
North 1972South 1972
North 1971South 1971
North 1970South 1970
North 1968South 1968
North 1967South 1967
North 1966South 1966
North 1965South 1965
North 1964South 1964
North 1963South 1963
United B Grupa
B Grupa 1961-1962
B Grupa 1960-1961
B Grupa 1959-1960
North and South Groups
North 1959South 1959
North 1958South 1958
North 1957South 1957
Regional Groups
Play-Off 1956Sofia 1956
NorthWest 1956NorthCenter 1956
NorthEast 1956SouthWest 1956
SouthCenter 1956SouthEast 1956
Play-Off 1955Sofia 1955
NorthWest 1955NorthEast 1955
SouthWest 1955SouthEast 1955
Play-Off 1954Sofia 1954
NorthWest 1954NorthEast 1954
SouthWest 1954SouthEast 1954
Sofia 1953
NorthWest 1953NorthEast 1953
SouthWest 1953SouthEast 1953
United B Grupa
B Grupa 1952
B Grupa 1951
North and South Groups
North 1950South 1950
1949-1950
1948-19491949 Interzonal
1949 NorthWest1949 NorthEast
1949 SouthEast1949 SouthCenter
1949 SouthWest1949 Sofia
1940 II
1939 II
1938 II
.

Prepared and maintained by Todor Krastev

todor1966@yahoo.com
Last updated: 14 Feb 2021
Facebook Todor Krastev

Quantcast