Football Bulgaria Vtora Liga (Level II) 2017/2018 - Champion Botev Vratsa
Final Rankingptswondrwlstgfgag+-
1. Botev Vratza64197446:20+26
2. Lokomotiv 1929 Sofia63196551:27+24
3. Tsarsko Selo 2015 Sofia63196556:28+28
4. Montana56175850:20+30
5. Nesebar441351242:43-1
6. Pomorie411011936:32+4
7. Botev Galabovo411181137:40-3
8. Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahov4010101042:39+3
9. Ludogorets II Razgrad401171240:50-10
10.Litex Lovech391091126:260
11.Chernomorets Balchik391091137:40-3
12.Strumska Slava Radomir361061431:43-12
13.Oboriste Panagyuriste33961526:32-6
14.Maritsa Plovdiv33961534:45-11
15.Sozopol24661825:47-22
16.Neftohimik Burgas9232515:62-47
index Bulgarian Football 2017-2018

Parva Liga 2017-2018

Bulgaria Cup 2017-2018

TableBoteLokoTsarMontNesePomoBoteLudoLokoLiteCherStruOborMariSozoNeft
Botev Vratza----2:21:02:11:11:00:05:00:01:03:21:01:02:10:14:0
Lokomotiv 1929 Sofia1:0----0:01:04:12:11:11:03:04:01:00:11:04:23:02:0
Tsarsko Selo 2015 Sof1:21:2----1:13:22:02:03:21:00:02:13:22:02:04:15:1
Montana0:14:01:0----1:32:13:14:01:02:14:01:12:02:12:14:0
Nesebar2:01:32:31:1----0:31:53:14:20:12:00:02:14:00:02:1
Pomorie1:12:32:20:23:1----0:00:12:11:11:11:11:02:11:11:1
Botev Galabovo0:42:30:00:22:10:1----0:01:03:03:21:01:21:12:02:1
Ludogorets II Razgrad4:12:13:21:00:22:12:1----2:21:12:21:23:00:21:02:0
Lokomotiv Gorna Oryah1:31:01:31:13:01:13:12:2----1:03:04:30:01:13:03:1
Litex Lovech0:00:00:10:11:00:20:14:11:1----4:02:01:01:12:12:0
Chernomorets Balchik0:12:21:11:03:21:14:13:01:11:0----4:00:01:01:12:1
Strumska Slava Radomi0:22:11:31:00:11:22:22:10:01:00:2----3:13:61:01:0
Oboriste Panagyuriste0:21:21:30:00:10:02:00:02:10:12:01:1----1:21:03:1
Maritsa Plovdiv1:11:31:31:00:01:01:23:33:10:10:10:10:3----1:01:0
Sozopol1:20:00:10:51:21:22:21:21:31:11:02:11:32:0----3:1
Neftohimik Burgas0:20:10:20:30:11:30:22:11:21:11:11:00:20:20:2----
datetimeteam 1 _________scoreteam 2 _________HTatt.
Round 1
Sat 22.07.1718:30Tsarsko Selo 2015 Sof3-2Nesebar1-080
Sat 22.07.1718:30Botev Galabovo2-1Neftohimik Burgas1-0220
Sat 22.07.1718:30Botev Vratza2-1Maritsa Plovdiv0-0600
Sat 22.07.1718:30Oboriste Panagyuriste0-0Montana0-0320
Sat 22.07.1719:00Sozopol1-0Chernomorets Balchik0-0440
Sat 22.07.1720:00Litex Lovech2-0Strumska Slava Radomi2-0250
Sun 23.07.1720:00Ludogorets II Razgrad2-1Lokomotiv 1929 Sofia1-0170
Mon 24.07.1718:00Lokomotiv Gorna Oryah1-1Pomorie1-0430
Round 2
Sat 29.07.1718:00Strumska Slava Radomi1-0Montana1-0750
Sat 29.07.1718:30Litex Lovech1-1Lokomotiv Gorna Oryah0-0320
Sat 29.07.1718:30Chernomorets Balchik4-1Botev Galabovo2-0480
Sat 29.07.1718:30Nesebar0-0Sozopol0-0150
Sun 30.07.1718:30Pomorie2-2Tsarsko Selo 2015 Sof2-1200
Mon 31.07.1718:15Lokomotiv 1929 Sofia1-0Botev Vratza0-0250
Mon 31.07.1718:30Maritsa Plovdiv0-3Oboriste Panagyuriste0-2450
Mon 31.07.1718:30Neftohimik Burgas2-1Ludogorets II Razgrad0-090
Round 3
Sat 05.08.1718:00Tsarsko Selo 2015 Sof0-0Litex Lovech0-0180
Sat 05.08.1718:00Sozopol1-2Pomorie0-0250
Sat 05.08.1718:00Botev Galabovo2-1Nesebar1-0160
Sat 05.08.1718:00Botev Vratza4-0Neftohimik Burgas2-0260
Sat 05.08.1718:00Oboriste Panagyuriste1-2Lokomotiv 1929 Sofia0-1320
Sat 05.08.1719:00Lokomotiv Gorna Oryah4-3Strumska Slava Radomi1-0450
Sun 06.08.1720:00Ludogorets II Razgrad2-2Chernomorets Balchik0-1140
Mon 07.08.1718:00Montana2-1Maritsa Plovdiv1-0500
Round 4
Thu 10.08.1720:30Litex Lovech2-1Sozopol2-0240
Sat 12.08.1718:00Strumska Slava Radomi3-6Maritsa Plovdiv2-2450
Sat 12.08.1718:00Lokomotiv 1929 Sofia1-0Montana0-0200
Sat 12.08.1718:00Neftohimik Burgas0-2Oboriste Panagyuriste0-160
Sat 12.08.1718:00Chernomorets Balchik0-1Botev Vratza0-1200
Sat 12.08.1718:00Pomorie0-0Botev Galabovo0-0120
Sun 13.08.1718:00Nesebar3-1Ludogorets II Razgrad0-1150
Mon 14.08.1718:00Lokomotiv Gorna Oryah1-3Tsarsko Selo 2015 Sof0-1350
Round 5
Sat 19.08.1718:00Tsarsko Selo 2015 Sof3-2Strumska Slava Radomi2-170
Sat 19.08.1718:00Sozopol1-3Lokomotiv Gorna Oryah0-2400
Sat 19.08.1718:00Botev Galabovo3-0Litex Lovech1-0330
Sat 19.08.1718:00Oboriste Panagyuriste2-0Chernomorets Balchik1-0360
Sun 20.08.1718:00Montana4-0Neftohimik Burgas3-0250
Sun 20.08.1718:00Maritsa Plovdiv1-3Lokomotiv 1929 Sofia1-0500
Mon 21.08.1718:00Ludogorets II Razgrad2-1Pomorie1-1270
Mon 21.08.1718:00Botev Vratza1-1Nesebar1-0480
Round 6
Fri 25.08.1719:00Litex Lovech4-1Ludogorets II Razgrad1-0180
Sat 26.08.1718:00Strumska Slava Radomi2-1Lokomotiv 1929 Sofia1-0380
Sat 26.08.1718:00Tsarsko Selo 2015 Sof4-1Sozopol0-0120
Sat 26.08.1718:00Neftohimik Burgas0-2Maritsa Plovdiv0-060
Sat 26.08.1718:00Chernomorets Balchik1-0Montana1-0200
Sat 26.08.1720:00Pomorie1-1Botev Vratza0-1130
Sun 27.08.1718:00Nesebar2-1Oboriste Panagyuriste1-0170
Mon 28.08.1720:30Lokomotiv Gorna Oryah3-1Botev Galabovo2-1430
Break For World Cup Russia 2018 Qaulification.
Round 7
Sat 09.09.1717:00Botev Galabovo0-0Tsarsko Selo 2015 Sof0-0310
Sat 09.09.1717:00Oboriste Panagyuriste0-0Pomorie0-0360
Sat 09.09.1717:00Montana1-3Nesebar1-3250
Sat 09.09.1717:00Lokomotiv 1929 Sofia2-0Neftohimik Burgas1-0530
Sat 09.09.1718:00Sozopol2-1Strumska Slava Radomi1-1230
Sun 10.09.1717:00Ludogorets II Razgrad2-2Lokomotiv Gorna Oryah1-2280
Mon 11.09.1717:00Botev Vratza1-0Litex Lovech1-0380
Mon 11.09.1717:00Maritsa Plovdiv0-1Chernomorets Balchik0-1400
Round 8
Fri 15.09.1717:00Strumska Slava Radomi1-0Neftohimik Burgas1-0350
Fri 15.09.1717:00Nesebar4-0Maritsa Plovdiv2-050
Fri 15.09.1718:00Sozopol2-2Botev Galabovo2-2170
Sat 16.09.1717:00Tsarsko Selo 2015 Sof3-2Ludogorets II Razgrad1-1200
Sat 16.09.1717:00Chernomorets Balchik2-2Lokomotiv 1929 Sofia1-0330
Sat 16.09.1717:00Pomorie0-2Montana0-160
Sat 16.09.1718:00Litex Lovech1-0Oboriste Panagyuriste1-0180
Sat 16.09.1718:00Lokomotiv Gorna Oryah1-3Botev Vratza0-1420
Round 9
Sun 24.09.1717:00Botev Galabovo1-0Strumska Slava Radomi1-0140
Sun 24.09.1717:00Montana2-1Litex Lovech0-0300
Sun 24.09.1717:00Lokomotiv 1929 Sofia4-1Nesebar2-1400
Sun 24.09.1717:00Neftohimik Burgas1-1Chernomorets Balchik1-0110
Mon 25.09.1717:00Ludogorets II Razgrad1-0Sozopol0-0170
Mon 25.09.1717:00Botev Vratza1-0Tsarsko Selo 2015 Sof0-0630
Mon 25.09.1717:00Oboriste Panagyuriste2-1Lokomotiv Gorna Oryah0-0330
Mon 25.09.1717:00Maritsa Plovdiv1-0Pomorie1-0180
Round 10
Sat 30.09.1717:00Strumska Slava Radomi0-2Chernomorets Balchik0-1550
Sat 30.09.1717:00Botev Galabovo0-0Ludogorets II Razgrad0-0150
Sat 30.09.1717:00Nesebar2-1Neftohimik Burgas0-1200
Sat 30.09.1718:00Litex Lovech1-1Maritsa Plovdiv1-0120
Sun 01.10.1716:00Tsarsko Selo 2015 Sof2-0Oboriste Panagyuriste0-0160
Sun 01.10.1717:00Lokomotiv Gorna Oryah1-1Montana0-1290
Sun 01.10.1717:00Sozopol1-2Botev Vratza1-1210
Mon 02.10.1720:00Pomorie2-3Lokomotiv 1929 Sofia2-1130
Round 11
Fri 13.10.1716:00Montana1-0Tsarsko Selo 2015 Sof0-0450
Fri 13.10.1716:00Maritsa Plovdiv3-1Lokomotiv Gorna Oryah1-0150
Sat 14.10.1716:00Botev Vratza0-0Botev Galabovo0-0300
Sat 14.10.1716:00Oboriste Panagyuriste1-0Sozopol1-0280
Sat 14.10.1716:00Lokomotiv 1929 Sofia4-0Litex Lovech1-0260
Sat 14.10.1716:00Neftohimik Burgas1-3Pomorie0-3160
Sat 14.10.1716:00Chernomorets Balchik3-2Nesebar2-1280
Sun 15.10.1716:00Ludogorets II Razgrad1-2Strumska Slava Radomi1-180
Round 12
Fri 20.10.1715:45Lokomotiv Gorna Oryah1-0Lokomotiv 1929 Sofia1-0300
Fri 20.10.1716:00Strumska Slava Radomi0-1Nesebar0-0220
Fri 20.10.1716:00Litex Lovech2-0Neftohimik Burgas0-0110
Fri 20.10.1716:00Tsarsko Selo 2015 Sof2-0Maritsa Plovdiv2-0100
Fri 20.10.1717:00Sozopol0-5Montana0-1200
Sat 21.10.1716:00Ludogorets II Razgrad4-1Botev Vratza0-080
Sun 22.10.1716:00Botev Galabovo1-2Oboriste Panagyuriste1-1260
Sun 22.10.1716:00Pomorie1-1Chernomorets Balchik0-050
_ Round 13
Sat 28.10.1714:45Lokomotiv 1929 Sofia0-0Tsarsko Selo 2015 Sof0-0220
Sat 28.10.1716:00Botev Vratza1-0Strumska Slava Radomi1-0180
Sat 28.10.1716:00Montana3-1Botev Galabovo2-1300
Sat 28.10.1716:00Maritsa Plovdiv1-0Sozopol0-0150
Sat 28.10.1716:00Neftohimik Burgas1-2Lokomotiv Gorna Oryah1-050
Sat 28.10.1716:00Chernomorets Balchik1-0Litex Lovech0-090
Sun 29.10.1715:00Nesebar0-3Pomorie0-1210
Mon 30.10.1715:00Oboriste Panagyuriste0-0Ludogorets II Razgrad0-0140
Round 14
Fri 03.11.1714:30Ludogorets II Razgrad1-0Montana1-0170
Sat 04.11.1714:30Strumska Slava Radomi1-2Pomorie0-1130
Sat 04.11.1714:30Lokomotiv Gorna Oryah3-0Chernomorets Balchik1-0200
Sat 04.11.1714:30Tsarsko Selo 2015 Sof5-1Neftohimik Burgas3-0200
Sat 04.11.1714:30Botev Galabovo1-1Maritsa Plovdiv1-1230
Sat 04.11.1714:30Botev Vratza1-0Oboriste Panagyuriste0-0400
Sat 04.11.1715:30Sozopol0-0Lokomotiv 1929 Sofia0-0350
Sun 05.11.1713:00Litex Lovech1-0Nesebar0-070
Brek for friendly Bulgaria 1-0 Saudi Arbaia played in Portugal.
Round 15
Sat 18.11.1714:30Oboriste Panagyuriste1-1Strumska Slava Radomi1-0270
Sat 18.11.1714:30Lokomotiv 1929 Sofia1-1Botev Galabovo0-0300
Sat 18.11.1714:30Neftohimik Burgas0-2Sozopol0-2120
Sat 18.11.1714:30Nesebar4-2Lokomotiv Gorna Oryah3-180
Sun 19.11.1714:30Maritsa Plovdiv3-3Ludogorets II Razgrad2-2150
Sun 19.11.1714:30Pomorie1-1Litex Lovech0-050
Sat 18.11.1714:37Chernomorets Balchik1-1Tsarsko Selo 2015 Sof1-0110
Sun 19.11.1715:00Montana0-1Botev Vratza0-02,800
Round 16
Sat 25.11.1714:30Strumska Slava Radomi1-0Litex Lovech1-0150
Sat 25.11.1714:30Montana2-0Oboriste Panagyuriste0-0450
Sat 25.11.1714:30Maritsa Plovdiv1-1Botev Vratza0-080
Sat 25.11.1714:30Lokomotiv 1929 Sofia1-0Ludogorets II Razgrad0-0450
Sat 25.11.1714:30Chernomorets Balchik1-1Sozopol1-0
Sat 25.11.1714:30Pomorie2-1Lokomotiv Gorna Oryah2-090
Sun 26.11.1713:00Nesebar2-3Tsarsko Selo 2015 Sof1-260
Sun 26.11.1714:30Neftohimik Burgas0-2Botev Galabovo0-140
Round 17
Fri 01.12.1715:00Montana1-1Strumska Slava Radomi1-0300
Sat 02.12.1713:00Botev Vratza2-2Lokomotiv 1929 Sofia1-0320
Sat 02.12.1714:00Lokomotiv Gorna Oryah1-0Litex Lovech1-0200
Sat 02.12.1714:00Tsarsko Selo 2015 Sof2-0Pomorie2-0170
Sat 02.12.1714:00Botev Galabovo3-2Chernomorets Balchik1-270
Sat 02.12.1714:00Ludogorets II Razgrad2-0Neftohimik Burgas1-080
Sat 02.12.1714:00Oboriste Panagyuriste1-2Maritsa Plovdiv0-1130
Sat 02.12.1715:00Sozopol1-2Nesebar0-0260

Winter Break 12 weeks

Round 18
Sat 24.02.1814:00Strumska Slava Radomi0-0Lokomotiv Gorna Oryah0-0150
Sat 24.02.1814:00Maritsa Plovdiv1-0Montana1-0330
Sat 24.02.1814:00Lokomotiv 1929 Sofia1-0Oboriste Panagyuriste0-0400
Sat 24.02.1814:00Neftohimik Burgas0-2Botev Vratza0-180
Sat 24.02.1814:00Nesebar1-5Botev Galabovo0-450
Sun 25.02.1812:30Litex Lovech0-1Tsarsko Selo 2015 Sof0-140
Sun 25.02.1814:30Pomorie1-1Sozopol1-090
Wed 11.04.1817:00Chernomorets Balchik3-0Ludogorets II Razgrad3-0130
Round 19
Sun 04.03.1812:30Botev Vratza3-2Chernomorets Balchik1-2150
Sun 04.03.1815:30Tsarsko Selo 2015 Sof1-0Lokomotiv Gorna Oryah1-0110
Sun 04.03.1815:30Ludogorets II Razgrad0-2Nesebar0-040
Mon 05.03.1812:30Montana4-0Lokomotiv 1929 Sofia1-0500
Mon 05.03.1815:30Botev Galabovo0-1Pomorie0-0140
Mon 05.03.1815:30Maritsa Plovdiv0-1Strumska Slava Radomi0-1260
Tue 10.04.1817:00Sozopol1-1Litex Lovech0-0300
Tue 10.04.1817:00Oboriste Panagyuriste3-1Neftohimik Burgas2-1200
Round 20
Fri 09.03.1817:00Litex Lovech0-1Botev Galabovo0-0200
Sat 10.03.1812:30Nesebar2-0Botev Vratza1-090
Sat 10.03.1815:30Strumska Slava Radomi1-3Tsarsko Selo 2015 Sof0-2130
Sat 10.03.1815:30Lokomotiv Gorna Oryah3-0Sozopol0-0340
Sat 10.03.1815:30Lokomotiv 1929 Sofia4-2Maritsa Plovdiv3-2330
Sat 10.03.1815:30Neftohimik Burgas0-3Montana0-270
Sat 10.03.1815:30Chernomorets Balchik0-0Oboriste Panagyuriste0-0120
Mon 12.03.1815:30Pomorie0-1Ludogorets II Razgrad0-090
Round 21
Fri 16.03.1815:30Ludogorets II Razgrad1-1Litex Lovech0-080
Sat 17.03.1815:30Botev Galabovo1-0Lokomotiv Gorna Oryah1-0260
Sat 17.03.1815:30Botev Vratza1-0Pomorie0-0860
Sat 17.03.1815:30Oboriste Panagyuriste0-1Nesebar0-1200
Sat 17.03.1815:30Montana4-0Chernomorets Balchik2-0480
Sat 17.03.1815:30Lokomotiv 1929 Sofia0-1Strumska Slava Radomi0-1350
Sun 18.03.1815:30Maritsa Plovdiv1-0Neftohimik Burgas1-0130
Mon 19.03.1815:00Sozopol0-1Tsarsko Selo 2015 Sof0-050
Round 22
Fri 30.03.1817:00Tsarsko Selo 2015 Sof2-0Botev Galabovo2-0100
Fri 30.03.1817:00Pomorie1-0Oboriste Panagyuriste1-0100
Sat 31.03.1815:00Nesebar1-1Montana0-1170
Sat 31.03.1817:00Strumska Slava Radomi1-0Sozopol1-0360
Sat 31.03.1817:00Litex Lovech0-0Botev Vratza0-0150
Sat 31.03.1817:00Neftohimik Burgas0-1Lokomotiv 1929 Sofia0-180
Sat 31.03.1817:00Chernomorets Balchik1-0Maritsa Plovdiv0-0220
Sun 01.04.1817:00Lokomotiv Gorna Oryah2-2Ludogorets II Razgrad1-0180
Round 23
Wed 04.04.1818:30Montana2-1Pomorie0-1430
Thu 05.04.1817:00Maritsa Plovdiv0-0Nesebar0-0400
Thu 05.04.1817:00Lokomotiv 1929 Sofia1-0Chernomorets Balchik1-0380
Fri 06.04.1817:00Botev Galabovo2-0Sozopol1-0190
Fri 06.04.1817:00Botev Vratza0-0Lokomotiv Gorna Oryah0-0290
Fri 06.04.1817:00Oboriste Panagyuriste0-1Litex Lovech0-0160
Fri 06.04.1817:00Neftohimik Burgas1-0Strumska Slava Radomi0-050
Sat 07.04.1815:00Ludogorets II Razgrad3-2Tsarsko Selo 2015 Sof0-1200
Round 24
Sat 14.04.1817:00Strumska Slava Radomi2-2Botev Galabovo0-1400
Sat 14.04.1817:00Lokomotiv Gorna Oryah0-0Oboriste Panagyuriste0-0240
Sat 14.04.1817:00Chernomorets Balchik2-1Neftohimik Burgas1-0260
Sat 14.04.1817:00Nesebar1-3Lokomotiv 1929 Sofia0-0170
Sat 14.04.1818:00Litex Lovech0-1Montana0-0110
Sun 15.04.1817:00Pomorie2-1Maritsa Plovdiv1-190
Sun 15.04.1818:00Sozopol1-2Ludogorets II Razgrad0-1210
Mon 16.04.1817:00Tsarsko Selo 2015 Sof1-2Botev Vratza0-2330
Round 25
Wed 18.04.1817:00Neftohimik Burgas0-1Nesebar0-1
Wed 18.04.1817:00Chernomorets Balchik4-0Strumska Slava Radomi3-0
Thu 19.04.1817:00Ludogorets II Razgrad2-1Botev Galabovo0-0
Thu 19.04.1817:00Botev Vratza0-1Sozopol0-1
Thu 19.04.1817:00Oboriste Panagyuriste1-3Tsarsko Selo 2015 Sof1-2
Thu 19.04.1817:00Maritsa Plovdiv0-1Litex Lovech0-0400
Thu 19.04.1817:00Lokomotiv 1929 Sofia2-1Pomorie1-1
Thu 19.04.1818:30Montana1-0Lokomotiv Gorna Oryah1-0
Round 26
Sat 21.04.1817:00Nesebar2-0Chernomorets Balchik2-0
Sun 22.04.1817:00Strumska Slava Radomi2-1Ludogorets II Razgrad1-0
Sun 22.04.1817:00Pomorie1-1Neftohimik Burgas1-0
Sun 22.04.1818:00Litex Lovech0-0Lokomotiv 1929 Sofia0-0
Sun 22.04.1818:00Sozopol1-3Oboriste Panagyuriste0-1
Sun 22.04.1819:00Lokomotiv Gorna Oryah1-1Maritsa Plovdiv0-0
Mon 23.04.1817:30Tsarsko Selo 2015 Sof1-1Montana0-0330
Mon 23.04.1817:30Botev Galabovo0-4Botev Vratza0-3330
Round 27
Sat 28.04.1817:00Botev Vratza5-0Ludogorets II Razgrad1-0
Sat 28.04.1817:00Oboriste Panagyuriste2-0Botev Galabovo0-0
Sat 28.04.1817:00Maritsa Plovdiv1-3Tsarsko Selo 2015 Sof0-2
Sat 28.04.1817:00Neftohimik Burgas1-1Litex Lovech1-1
Sat 28.04.1817:00Nesebar0-0Strumska Slava Radomi0-0
Sat 28.04.1818:30Chernomorets Balchik1-1Pomorie0-0
Sat 28.04.1818:30Montana2-1Sozopol1-1
Mon 30.04.1817:30Lokomotiv 1929 Sofia3-0Lokomotiv Gorna Oryah1-0320
Round 28
Sat 05.05.1818:00Litex Lovech4-0Chernomorets Balchik0-0
Sat 05.05.1818:00Lokomotiv Gorna Oryah3-1Neftohimik Burgas1-0
Sat 05.05.1818:00Botev Galabovo0-2Montana0-0
Sat 05.05.1818:00Pomorie3-1Nesebar3-0
Sat 05.05.1819:00Sozopol2-0Maritsa Plovdiv1-0
Sun 06.05.1818:00Strumska Slava Radomi0-2Botev Vratza0-1
Mon 07.05.1817:30Tsarsko Selo 2015 Sof1-2Lokomotiv 1929 Sofia0-0500
Tue 08.05.1818:00Ludogorets II Razgrad3-0Oboriste Panagyuriste0-0
Round 29
Sun 13.05.1818:00Oboriste Panagyuriste0-2Botev Vratza0-1
Sun 13.05.1818:00Montana4-0Ludogorets II Razgrad3-0
Sun 13.05.1818:00Maritsa Plovdiv1-2Botev Galabovo0-2
Sun 13.05.1818:00Lokomotiv 1929 Sofia3-0Sozopol3-0
Sun 13.05.1818:00Neftohimik Burgas0-2Tsarsko Selo 2015 Sof0-1
Sun 13.05.1818:00Chernomorets Balchik1-1Lokomotiv Gorna Oryah0-1
Sun 13.05.1818:00Nesebar0-1Litex Lovech0-0
Sun 13.05.1818:00Pomorie1-1Strumska Slava Radomi0-0
Round 30
Sat 19.05.1817:15Strumska Slava Radomi3-1Oboriste Panagyuriste0-0
Sat 19.05.1817:15Litex Lovech0-2Pomorie0-0
Sat 19.05.1817:15Lokomotiv Gorna Oryah3-0Nesebar1-0
Sat 19.05.1817:15Tsarsko Selo 2015 Sof2-1Chernomorets Balchik1-1
Sat 19.05.1817:15Sozopol3-1Neftohimik Burgas1-0
Sat 19.05.1817:15Botev Galabovo2-3Lokomotiv 1929 Sofia1-2
Sat 19.05.1817:15Ludogorets II Razgrad0-2Maritsa Plovdiv0-1
Sat 19.05.1817:15Botev Vratza2-1Montana1-0
Points after Rounds1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8.9.1011121314151617181920 ?21222324252627282930
1. Botev Vratza33691011141720232424273033343538414144454649495255586164
2. Lokomotiv 1929 Sofia03691212151619222525262728313235353838414447505154576063
3. Tsarsko Selo 2015 Sofia34581114151818212124252829323538414447505050535457576063
4. Montana11447771013141720232323262727303336374043464750535656
5. Nesebar011458111414171720202023232626293235363737404344444444
6. Pomorie12566788881112151819222223262626292932323334373841
7. Botev Galabovo33671010111215161717171819222528283134343738383838384141
8. Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahov1255811121212131316192222222526262929303132323333363740
9. Ludogorets II Razgrad3344778811121215161920202323262728313134373737404040
10.Litex Lovech3458811111414151518182122222222222324272828313233363939
11.Chernomorets Balchik034447101112151819222223242424252528283134373738383939
12.Strumska Slava Radomir03333669991212121213161718212124272728283132323336
13.Oboriste Panagyuriste14471010111114141720212122222222232323232627273033333333
14.Maritsa Plovdiv000336669101313161718192225252528282929293030303033
15.Sozopol3444447888888912131314141414141515181818212124
16.Neftohimik Burgas033333334444444444444777789999
Todor 66.com
Football Archive
Bulgaria Football index
B Grupa index
United B Grupa
Vtora Liga 2020-2021
Vtora Liga 2019-2020
Vtora Liga 2018-2019
Vtora Liga 2017-2018
Vtora Liga 2016-2017
2015-20162014-2015
2013-20142012-2013
West and East Groups
West 2011-2012East 2011-2012
West 2010-2011East 2010-2011
West 2009-2010East 2009-2010
West 2008-2009East 2008-2009
West 2007-2008East 2007-2008
West 2006-2007East 2006-2007
West 2005-2006East 2005-2006
United B Grupa
2004-20052003-2004
2002-20032001-2002
2000-20011999-2000
1998-19991997-1998
1996-19971995-1996
North and South Groups
North 1995South 1995
North 1994South 1994
United B Grupa
1992-1993
1991-19921990-1991
1989-19901988-1989
1987-19881986-1987
1985-19861984-1985
North and South Groups
North 1984South 1984
North 1983South 1983
North 1982South 1982
North 1981South 1981
North 1980South 1980
North 1979South 1979
North 1978South 1978
North 1977South 1977
North 1976South 1976
North 1975South 1975
North 1974South 1974
North 1973South 1973
North 1972South 1972
North 1971South 1971
North 1970South 1970
North 1968South 1968
North 1967South 1967
North 1966South 1966
North 1965South 1965
North 1964South 1964
North 1963South 1963
United B Grupa
B Grupa 1961-1962
B Grupa 1960-1961
B Grupa 1959-1960
North and South Groups
North 1959South 1959
North 1958South 1958
North 1957South 1957
Regional Groups
Play-Off 1956Sofia 1956
NorthWest 1956NorthCenter 1956
NorthEast 1956SouthWest 1956
SouthCenter 1956SouthEast 1956
Play-Off 1955Sofia 1955
NorthWest 1955NorthEast 1955
SouthWest 1955SouthEast 1955
Play-Off 1954Sofia 1954
NorthWest 1954NorthEast 1954
SouthWest 1954SouthEast 1954
Sofia 1953
NorthWest 1953NorthEast 1953
SouthWest 1953SouthEast 1953
United B Grupa
B Grupa 1952
B Grupa 1951
North and South Groups
North 1950South 1950
1949-1950
1948-19491949 Interzonal
1949 NorthWest1949 NorthEast
1949 SouthEast1949 SouthCenter
1949 SouthWest1949 Sofia
1940 II
1939 II
1938 II
.

Prepared and maintained by Todor Krastev

todor1966@yahoo.com
Last updated: 1 Feb 2021
Facebook Todor Krastev

Quantcast