Football Bulgaria Vtora Liga (Level II) 2018/2019 Winner Tsarsko Selo 2015 Sofia
Rankingp_w__d__l_gfgag+-
1. Tsarsko Selo 2015 Sofia76244268:27+41
2. Montana63189349:22+27
3. Arda Kurdzhali62195644:18+26
4. CSKA 1948 Sofia591611339:18+21
5. Litex Lovech45129943:26+17
6. Strumska Slava Radomir371071336:44-8
7. Chernomorets Balchik371071327:35-8
8. Lokomotiv 1929 Sofia36991225:28-3
9. Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahov361061430:43-13
10.Pomorie361061435:49-14
11.Ludogorets II Razgrad32951631:43-12
12.Kariana Erden31871529:38-9
13.Pirin Blagoevgrad31941729:49-20
14.Botev Galabovo317101332:38-6
15.Nesebar27691533:51-18
16.Dobrudzha Dobrich224101617:38-21
index Bulgarian Football 2018-2019
Tsarsko Selo (Royal Village) 2015 Sofia promoted to Parva Liga 2019-2020.
Montana and Arda Kaurdzhali will play promotion matches.
Nesebar and Dobrudzha Dobrich were relegated.
TeamCSKABoteKariStruLitePiriNeseLokoLokoCherMontLudoDobrTsarPomoArda
CSKA 1948 Sofia--0:02:13:01:02:12:04:03:12:11:10:00:01:11:20:0
Botev Galabovo1:1--3:10:02:13:32:00:00:03:10:10:10:03:24:12:3
Kariana Erden0:13:0--1:21:12:12:00:20:20:00:03:02:01:22:00:1
Strumska Slava Radomir3:41:03:1--0:12:02:20:11:11:02:22:33:12:21:01:3
Litex Lovech1:02:01:12:0--3:13:00:10:03:01:22:02:22:33:02:0
Pirin Blagoevgrad1:22:11:23:00:5--1:30:00:22:10:31:01:01:30:20:0
Nesebar0:20:01:10:00:02:3--2:13:00:01:24:23:10:21:12:1
Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahov0:11:23:21:01:20:21:1--0:21:21:11:01:10:13:22:0
Lokomotiv 1929 Sofia0:11:02:00:11:10:20:04:1--0:00:11:02:00:11:10:3
Chernomorets Balchik0:01:00:02:12:22:12:11:21:0--0:01:03:01:30:31:3
Montana2:22:22:13:12:12:03:14:13:01:0--2:01:22:01:00:0
Ludogorets II Razgrad0:12:04:03:10:00:04:13:20:30:21:3--1:10:22:20:1
Dobrudzha Dobrich0:01:00:11:20:01:21:00:01:10:10:01:3--0:22:00:2
Tsarsko Selo 2015 Sofia0:03:11:13:13:13:03:12:12:14:21:04:03:1--4:12:1
Pomorie1:22:21:00:22:11:04:31:20:01:01:32:11:02:5--1:1
Arda Kurdzhali1:02:12:01:11:02:05:13:02:01:02:00:11:00:12:0--
datetimeteam 1 _________scoreteam 2 _________HTatt.
Round 1
Fri 27.07.1818:30Botev Galabovo1-1CSKA 1948 Sofia0-1490
Sat 28.07.1818:30Kariana Erden0-1Arda Kurdzhali0-1460
Sat 28.07.1818:30Strumska Slava Radomi1-0Pomorie1-0450
Sat 28.07.1818:30Lokomotiv 1929 Sofia0-0Chernomorets Balchik0-0550
Sat 28.07.1819:00Litex Lovech2-3Tsarsko Selo 2015 Sof0-2180
Sat 28.07.1819:30Lokomotiv Gorna Oryah1-1Montana1-0480
Sun 29.07.1818:30Nesebar4-2Ludogorets II Razgrad4-0280
Mon 30.07.1818:00Pirin Blagoevgrad1-0Dobrudzha Dobrich0-0360
Round 2
Sat 04.08.1818:00CSKA 1948 Sofia2-1Chernomorets Balchik1-0170
Sat 04.08.1818:00Botev Galabovo3-1Kariana Erden2-0220
Sat 04.08.1818:00Dobrudzha Dobrich1-0Nesebar1-0760
Sat 04.08.1818:00Pomorie2-1Litex Lovech0-1180
Sat 04.08.1818:00Arda Kurdzhali1-1Strumska Slava Radomi1-03,268
Sun 05.08.1818:00Ludogorets II Razgrad3-2Lokomotiv Gorna Oryah0-1210
Sun 05.08.1818:00Tsarsko Selo 2015 Sof3-0Pirin Blagoevgrad1-0120
Mon 06.08.1818:00Montana3-0Lokomotiv 1929 Sofia1-0400
Round 3
Sat 11.08.1818:00Kariana Erden0-1CSKA 1948 Sofia0-0550
Sat 11.08.1818:00Strumska Slava Radomi1-0Botev Galabovo0-0330
Sat 11.08.1818:00Nesebar0-2Tsarsko Selo 2015 Sof0-0100
Sat 11.08.1819:00Lokomotiv Gorna Oryah1-1Dobrudzha Dobrich1-0340
Sat 11.08.1819:00Chernomorets Balchik0-0Montana0-0300
Sat 11.08.1820:00Pirin Blagoevgrad0-2Pomorie0-1230
Mon 13.08.1818:00Litex Lovech2-0Arda Kurdzhali1-0320
Mon 13.08.1818:00Lokomotiv 1929 Sofia1-0Ludogorets II Razgrad1-0360
Round 4
Sat 18.08.1818:00Botev Galabovo2-1Litex Lovech1-1280
Sat 18.08.1818:00Kariana Erden1-2Strumska Slava Radomi0-0350
Sat 18.08.1818:00Tsarsko Selo 2015 Sof2-1Lokomotiv Gorna Oryah2-1200
Sat 18.08.1818:00Pomorie4-3Nesebar1-1160
Sun 19.08.1818:00Dobrudzha Dobrich1-1Lokomotiv 1929 Sofia1-1900
Sun 19.08.1818:00Arda Kurdzhali2-0Pirin Blagoevgrad0-03,380
Mon 20.08.1818:00CSKA 1948 Sofia1-1Montana0-0120
Mon 20.08.1819:00Ludogorets II Razgrad0-2Chernomorets Balchik0-280
Round 5
Sat 25.08.1818:00Strumska Slava Radomi3-4CSKA 1948 Sofia2-2580
Sat 25.08.1818:00Nesebar2-1Arda Kurdzhali2-0150
Sat 25.08.1819:00Lokomotiv Gorna Oryah3-2Pomorie1-0430
Sat 25.08.1819:30Litex Lovech1-1Kariana Erden0-0120
Sat 25.08.1820:00Chernomorets Balchik3-0Dobrudzha Dobrich2-0750
Sun 26.08.1819:00Pirin Blagoevgrad2-1Botev Galabovo1-0270
Mon 27.08.1818:00Lokomotiv 1929 Sofia0-1Tsarsko Selo 2015 Sof0-0closed
Mon 27.08.1819:30Montana2-0Ludogorets II Razgrad2-0350
Round 6
Fri 31.08.1817:00CSKA 1948 Sofia0-0Ludogorets II Razgrad0-060
Sat 01.09.1817:00Botev Galabovo2-0Nesebar2-0210
Sat 01.09.1817:00Kariana Erden2-1Pirin Blagoevgrad1-0290
Sat 01.09.1817:00Strumska Slava Radomi0-1Litex Lovech0-0320
Sat 01.09.1817:00Dobrudzha Dobrich0-0Montana0-0710
Sat 01.09.1817:00Tsarsko Selo 2015 Sof4-2Chernomorets Balchik4-1130
Sat 01.09.1817:00Pomorie0-0Lokomotiv 1929 Sofia0-090
Mon 03.09.1817:30Arda Kurdzhali3-0Lokomotiv Gorna Oryah0-02,100
Round 7
Sat 15.09.1817:00Nesebar1-1Kariana Erden0-1180
Sat 15.09.1817:00Lokomotiv 1929 Sofia0-3Arda Kurdzhali0-1closed
Sat 15.09.1818:00Lokomotiv Gorna Oryah1-2Botev Galabovo1-0
Sat 15.09.1818:00Ludogorets II Razgrad1-1Dobrudzha Dobrich0-1270
Sat 15.09.1819:00Pirin Blagoevgrad3-0Strumska Slava Radomi2-0310
Sat 15.09.1819:00Chernomorets Balchik0-3Pomorie0-1
Mon 17.09.1817:30Montana2-0Tsarsko Selo 2015 Sof1-0880
Mon 17.09.1820:00Litex Lovech1-0CSKA 1948 Sofia0-0390
Round 8
Fri 21.09.1817:00CSKA 1948 Sofia0-0Dobrudzha Dobrich0-040
Fri 21.09.1817:00Botev Galabovo0-0Lokomotiv 1929 Sofia0-0
Fri 21.09.1817:00Strumska Slava Radomi2-2Nesebar0-1
Fri 21.09.1817:00Litex Lovech3-1Pirin Blagoevgrad0-080
Fri 21.09.1817:00Tsarsko Selo 2015 Sof4-0Ludogorets II Razgrad2-0200
Fri 21.09.1817:00Arda Kurdzhali1-0Chernomorets Balchik1-0
Sat 22.09.1815:00Pomorie1-3Montana0-1170
Sat 22.09.1817:00Kariana Erden0-2Lokomotiv Gorna Oryah0-1
Round 9
Sun 30.09.1817:00Pirin Blagoevgrad1-2CSKA 1948 Sofia0-1
Sun 30.09.1817:00Nesebar0-0Litex Lovech0-0
Sun 30.09.1817:00Lokomotiv 1929 Sofia2-0Kariana Erden0-0closed
Sun 30.09.1817:00Dobrudzha Dobrich0-2Tsarsko Selo 2015 Sof0-0
Sun 30.09.1818:00Chernomorets Balchik1-0Botev Galabovo1-0
Sun 30.09.1819:00Montana0-0Arda Kurdzhali0-0
Mon 01.10.1817:00Ludogorets II Razgrad2-2Pomorie0-1
Mon 01.10.1817:30Lokomotiv Gorna Oryah1-0Strumska Slava Radomi0-0190
Round 10
Sat 06.10.1816:00Botev Galabovo0-1Montana0-0
Sat 06.10.1816:00Kariana Erden0-0Chernomorets Balchik0-0
Sat 06.10.1816:00Strumska Slava Radomi1-1Lokomotiv 1929 Sofia0-0
Sat 06.10.1816:00Litex Lovech0-1Lokomotiv Gorna Oryah0-0
Sat 06.10.1816:00Pirin Blagoevgrad1-3Nesebar0-0
Sat 06.10.1816:00Pomorie1-0Dobrudzha Dobrich0-0
Sat 06.10.1816:00Arda Kurdzhali0-1Ludogorets II Razgrad0-1
Mon 08.10.1818:00CSKA 1948 Sofia1-1Tsarsko Selo 2015 Sof1-080
Round 11
Sat 20.10.1816:00Nesebar0-2CSKA 1948 Sofia0-1
Sat 20.10.1816:00Lokomotiv Gorna Oryah0-2Pirin Blagoevgrad0-1
Sat 20.10.1816:00Lokomotiv 1929 Sofia1-1Litex Lovech0-0
Sat 20.10.1816:00Chernomorets Balchik2-1Strumska Slava Radomi0-1
Sat 20.10.1816:00Tsarsko Selo 2015 Sof4-1Pomorie0-1
Sat 20.10.1818:00Montana2-1Kariana Erden2-0
Sun 21.10.1815:00Dobrudzha Dobrich0-2Arda Kurdzhali0-1
Sun 21.10.1816:00Ludogorets II Razgrad2-0Botev Galabovo1-0
Round 12
Fri 26.10.1818:30CSKA 1948 Sofia1-2Pomorie0-0
Sat 27.10.1816:00Botev Galabovo0-0Dobrudzha Dobrich0-0
Sat 27.10.1816:00Strumska Slava Radomi2-2Montana0-0
Sat 27.10.1816:00Pirin Blagoevgrad0-2Lokomotiv 1929 Sofia0-1
Sat 27.10.1816:00Nesebar2-1Lokomotiv Gorna Oryah0-1
Sat 27.10.1817:00Litex Lovech3-0Chernomorets Balchik0-0
Change to Winter time UTC +2.
Sun 28.10.1812:30Arda Kurdzhali0-1Tsarsko Selo 2015 Sof0-0
Mon 29.10.1815:00Kariana Erden3-0Ludogorets II Razgrad2-0
Round 13
Fri 02.11.1817:00Montana2-1Litex Lovech0-1280
Sat 03.11.1814:30Lokomotiv Gorna Oryah0-1CSKA 1948 Sofia0-1
Sat 03.11.1814:30Dobrudzha Dobrich0-1Kariana Erden0-0
Sat 03.11.1814:30Tsarsko Selo 2015 Sof3-1Botev Galabovo2-1
Sat 03.11.1814:30Pomorie1-1Arda Kurdzhali1-0
Sun 04.11.1814:30Lokomotiv 1929 Sofia0-0Nesebar0-0
Sun 04.11.1814:30Chernomorets Balchik2-1Pirin Blagoevgrad1-0
Mon 05.11.1814:30Ludogorets II Razgrad3-1Strumska Slava Radomi0-0
Round 14
Sat 10.11.1814:30Botev Galabovo4-1Pomorie0-1
Sat 10.11.1814:30Kariana Erden1-2Tsarsko Selo 2015 Sof1-1
Sat 10.11.1814:30Strumska Slava Radomi3-1Dobrudzha Dobrich1-0
Sat 10.11.1814:30Pirin Blagoevgrad0-3Montana0-0
Sat 10.11.1814:30Nesebar0-0Chernomorets Balchik0-0
Sat 10.11.1814:30Lokomotiv Gorna Oryah0-2Lokomotiv 1929 Sofia0-1
Sat 10.11.1816:00Litex Lovech2-0Ludogorets II Razgrad1-0
Mon 12.11.1817:30CSKA 1948 Sofia0-0Arda Kurdzhali0-0
Round 15
Sat 24.11.1814:30Lokomotiv 1929 Sofia0-1CSKA 1948 Sofia0-0
Sat 24.11.1814:30Chernomorets Balchik1-2Lokomotiv Gorna Oryah0-0
Sat 24.11.1814:30Dobrudzha Dobrich0-0Litex Lovech0-0
Sat 24.11.1814:30Tsarsko Selo 2015 Sof3-1Strumska Slava Radomi2-0
Sat 24.11.1814:30Pomorie1-0Kariana Erden0-0
Sat 24.11.1814:30Arda Kurdzhali2-1Botev Galabovo1-1
Sun 25.11.1814:30Ludogorets II Razgrad0-0Pirin Blagoevgrad0-0
Mon 26.11.1817:30Montana3-1Nesebar2-0

Round Robin 2 - Winter, Spring

datetimeteam 1 _________scoreteam 2 _________HTatt.
Round 16
Fri 30.11.1814:00Montana4-1Lokomotiv Gorna Oryah1-0
Fri 30.11.1814:30CSKA 1948 Sofia0-0Botev Galabovo0-0
Sat 01.12.1814:30Dobrudzha Dobrich1-2Pirin Blagoevgrad0-0
Sat 01.12.1814:30Tsarsko Selo 2015 Sof3-1Litex Lovech1-1
Sat 01.12.1814:30Pomorie0-2Strumska Slava Radomi0-1
Sat 01.12.1814:30Arda Kurdzhali2-0Kariana Erden1-0
Mon 03.12.1814:30Ludogorets II Razgrad4-1Nesebar1-1
Mon 03.12.1817:30Chernomorets Balchik1-0Lokomotiv 1929 Sofia0-0120
Round 17
Fri 07.12.1814:00Kariana Erden3-0Botev Galabovo0-0
Fri 07.12.1817:30Pirin Blagoevgrad1-3Tsarsko Selo 2015 Sof1-390
Sat 08.12.1814:00Strumska Slava Radomi1-3Arda Kurdzhali0-0
Sat 08.12.1814:00Nesebar3-1Dobrudzha Dobrich0-0
Sat 08.12.1814:00Lokomotiv 1929 Sofia0-1Montana0-1
Sat 08.12.1814:00Chernomorets Balchik0-0CSKA 1948 Sofia0-0
Sat 08.12.1815:00Litex Lovech3-0Pomorie0-0
Mon 10.12.1814:00Lokomotiv Gorna Oryah1-0Ludogorets II Razgrad1-0

Winter Break

Round 18
Fri 22.02.1916:30Montana1-0Chernomorets Balchik1-0140
Sat 23.02.1914:30Botev Galabovo0-0Strumska Slava Radomi0-0
Sat 23.02.1914:30Dobrudzha Dobrich0-0Lokomotiv Gorna Oryah0-0
Sat 23.02.1914:30Pomorie1-0Pirin Blagoevgrad1-060
Sat 23.02.1914:30Arda Kurdzhali1-0Litex Lovech0-0310
Sat 23.02.1915:00Tsarsko Selo 2015 Sof3-1Nesebar2-040
Sun 24.02.1914:30Ludogorets II Razgrad0-3Lokomotiv 1929 Sofia0-2
Tue 26.02.1918:00CSKA 1948 Sofia2-1Kariana Erden2-0
Round 19
Sat 02.03.1915:30Strumska Slava Radomi3-1Kariana Erden1-0
Sat 02.03.1915:30Litex Lovech2-0Botev Galabovo1-0
Sat 02.03.1915:30Pirin Blagoevgrad0-0Arda Kurdzhali0-0
Sat 02.03.1915:30Nesebar1-1Pomorie0-1
Sat 02.03.1915:30Lokomotiv 1929 Sofia2-0Dobrudzha Dobrich0-0
Mon 04.03.1915:00Lokomotiv Gorna Oryah0-1Tsarsko Selo 2015 Sof0-1240
Mon 04.03.1915:30Chernomorets Balchik1-0Ludogorets II Razgrad0-0
Mon 04.03.1917:30Montana2-2CSKA 1948 Sofia1-1570
Round 20
Fri 08.03.1915:30CSKA 1948 Sofia3-0Strumska Slava Radomi3-060
Sat 09.03.1912:30Tsarsko Selo 2015 Sof2-1Lokomotiv 1929 Sofia1-1410
Sat 09.03.1915:30Botev Galabovo3-3Pirin Blagoevgrad2-1
Sat 09.03.1915:30Kariana Erden1-1Litex Lovech0-0
Sat 09.03.1915:30Dobrudzha Dobrich0-1Chernomorets Balchik0-0840
Sat 09.03.1915:30Pomorie1-2Lokomotiv Gorna Oryah0-2
Sat 09.03.1915:30Arda Kurdzhali5-1Nesebar3-0
Mon 11.03.1915:30Ludogorets II Razgrad1-3Montana1-2
Round 21
Sat 16.03.1915:30Litex Lovech2-0Strumska Slava Radomi2-0
Sat 16.03.1915:30Nesebar0-0Botev Galabovo0-0
Sat 16.03.1915:30Lokomotiv 1929 Sofia1-1Pomorie1-1
Sat 16.03.1915:30Chernomorets Balchik1-3Tsarsko Selo 2015 Sof0-2
Sat 16.03.1915:30Montana1-2Dobrudzha Dobrich1-1
Sun 17.03.1915:30Ludogorets II Razgrad0-1CSKA 1948 Sofia0-0
Sun 17.03.1915:30Pirin Blagoevgrad1-2Kariana Erden1-2
Mon 18.03.1917:30Lokomotiv Gorna Oryah2-0Arda Kurdzhali2-0720
Break for Euro 2020 Qualifiations
Round 22
Sat 30.03.1915:30Strumska Slava Radomi2-0Pirin Blagoevgrad1-0
Sat 30.03.1915:30Kariana Erden2-0Nesebar0-0
Sat 30.03.1915:30Botev Galabovo0-0Lokomotiv Gorna Oryah0-0
Sat 30.03.1915:30Arda Kurdzhali2-0Lokomotiv 1929 Sofia0-0
Sat 30.03.1915:30Pomorie1-0Chernomorets Balchik0-0
Change to Suller Time UTC +3.
Sun 31.03.1912:30Tsarsko Selo 2015 Sof1-0Montana1-0720
Sun 31.03.1915:30Dobrudzha Dobrich1-3Ludogorets II Razgrad0-0
Mon 01.04.1917:30CSKA 1948 Sofia1-0Litex Lovech0-050
Round 23
Sat 06.04.1915:00Dobrudzha Dobrich0-0CSKA 1948 Sofia0-0
Sat 06.04.1915:00Pirin Blagoevgrad0-5Litex Lovech0-2
Sat 06.04.1917:00Lokomotiv 1929 Sofia1-0Botev Galabovo0-0
Sat 06.04.1919:00Montana1-0Pomorie0-0
Sat 06.04.1919:00Lokomotiv Gorna Oryah3-2Kariana Erden2-0
Sun 07.04.1915:30Ludogorets II Razgrad0-2Tsarsko Selo 2015 Sof0-1
Mon 08.04.1917:00Nesebar0-0Strumska Slava Radomi0-0
Mon 08.04.1920:00Chernomorets Balchik1-3Arda Kurdzhali0-1120
Round 24
Fri 12.04.1917:00Botev Galabovo3-1Chernomorets Balchik1-0
Fri 12.04.1917:00Pomorie2-1Ludogorets II Razgrad2-0
Sat 13.04.1915:00Tsarsko Selo 2015 Sof3-1Dobrudzha Dobrich1-0
Sat 13.04.1917:00Litex Lovech3-0Nesebar1-0
Sat 13.04.1917:00Strumska Slava Radomi0-1Lokomotiv Gorna Oryah0-1
Sat 13.04.1917:00Kariana Erden0-2Lokomotiv 1929 Sofia0-1
Mon 15.04.1917:30Arda Kurdzhali2-0Montana0-03,300
Mon 15.04.1919:00CSKA 1948 Sofia2-1Pirin Blagoevgrad2-0
Round 25
Sat 20.04.1917:00Chernomorets Balchik0-0Kariana Erden0-0
Sat 20.04.1917:00Lokomotiv 1929 Sofia0-1Strumska Slava Radomi0-0
Sat 20.04.1917:00Nesebar2-3Pirin Blagoevgrad1-1
Sat 20.04.1917:15Lokomotiv Gorna Oryah1-2Litex Lovech0-1
Sun 21.04.1917:00Dobrudzha Dobrich2-0Pomorie2-0
Sun 21.04.1917:00Ludogorets II Razgrad0-1Arda Kurdzhali0-0
Mon 22.04.1917:00Tsarsko Selo 2015 Sof0-0CSKA 1948 Sofia0-0210
Mon 22.04.1919:00Montana2-2Botev Galabovo1-0
Round 26 - Easter Round
Thu 25.04.1915:00Pomorie2-5Tsarsko Selo 2015 Sof0-3
Thu 25.04.1917:00Strumska Slava Radomi1-0Chernomorets Balchik0-0
Thu 25.04.1919:00Pirin Blagoevgrad0-0Lokomotiv Gorna Oryah0-0
Fri 26.04.1917:00Litex Lovech0-0Lokomotiv 1929 Sofia0-0
Fri 26.04.1917:00Kariana Erden0-0Montana0-0
Fri 26.04.1917:00Arda Kurdzhali1-0Dobrudzha Dobrich0-0
Mon 29.04.1917:00Botev Galabovo0-1Ludogorets II Razgrad0-1
Tue 30.04.1919:00CSKA 1948 Sofia2-0Nesebar1-0
Round 27
Wed 17.04.1917:00Dobrudzha Dobrich1-0Botev Galabovo0-0
Wed 01.05.1917:00Tsarsko Selo 2015 Sof2-1Arda Kurdzhali1-0420
Sat 04.05.1917:00Lokomotiv Gorna Oryah1-1Nesebar1-1
Sat 04.05.1917:00Lokomotiv 1929 Sofia0-2Pirin Blagoevgrad0-1
Sat 04.05.1917:00Chernomorets Balchik2-2Litex Lovech1-0
Sat 04.05.1917:00Ludogorets II Razgrad4-0Kariana Erden2-0
Sat 04.05.1919:00Montana3-1Strumska Slava Radomi1-0
Sun 05.05.1918:00Pomorie1-2CSKA 1948 Sofia1-0
Round 28
Fri 10.05.1918:00CSKA 1948 Sofia4-0Lokomotiv Gorna Oryah2-0
Fri 10.05.1918:00Botev Galabovo3-2Tsarsko Selo 2015 Sof2-1
Sat 11.05.1915:30Litex Lovech1-2Montana1-2230
Sat 11.05.1918:00Kariana Erden2-0Dobrudzha Dobrich1-0
Sat 11.05.1918:00Pirin Blagoevgrad2-1Chernomorets Balchik1-1
Sat 11.05.1918:00Nesebar3-0Lokomotiv 1929 Sofia1-0
Sat 11.05.1918:00Arda Kurdzhali2-0Pomorie2-0
Sun 12.05.1918:00Strumska Slava Radomi2-3Ludogorets II Razgrad0-1
Round 29
Sat 18.05.1915:00Lokomotiv 1929 Sofia4-1Lokomotiv Gorna Oryah1-0
Sun 19.05.1915:00Chernomorets Balchik2-1Nesebar0-0
Sun 19.05.1915:00Montana2-0Pirin Blagoevgrad0-0
Sun 19.05.1915:00Ludogorets II Razgrad0-0Litex Lovech0-0
Sun 19.05.1915:00Dobrudzha Dobrich1-2Strumska Slava Radomi0-2
Sun 19.05.1915:00Tsarsko Selo 2015 Sof1-1Kariana Erden1-1
Sun 19.05.1915:00Pomorie2-2Botev Galabovo1-0
Sun 19.05.1915:00Arda Kurdzhali1-0CSKA 1948 Sofia1-08,200
Round 30
Thu 23.05.1917:00CSKA 1948 Sofia3-1Lokomotiv 1929 Sofia1-0
Thu 23.05.1917:00Botev Galabovo2-3Arda Kurdzhali1-2
Thu 23.05.1917:00Kariana Erden2-0Pomorie2-0
Thu 23.05.1917:00Strumska Slava Radomi2-2Tsarsko Selo 2015 Sof0-1
Thu 23.05.1917:00Litex Lovech2-2Dobrudzha Dobrich0-2
Thu 23.05.1917:00Pirin Blagoevgrad1-0Ludogorets II Razgrad0-0
Thu 23.05.1917:00Nesebar1-2Montana1-2110
Thu 23.05.1917:00Lokomotiv Gorna Oryah1-2Chernomorets Balchik0-0
Todor 66.com
Football Archive
Bulgaria Football index
B Grupa index
United B Grupa
Vtora Liga 2020-2021
Vtora Liga 2019-2020
Vtora Liga 2018-2019
Vtora Liga 2017-2018
Vtora Liga 2016-2017
2015-20162014-2015
2013-20142012-2013
West and East Groups
West 2011-2012East 2011-2012
West 2010-2011East 2010-2011
West 2009-2010East 2009-2010
West 2008-2009East 2008-2009
West 2007-2008East 2007-2008
West 2006-2007East 2006-2007
West 2005-2006East 2005-2006
United B Grupa
2004-20052003-2004
2002-20032001-2002
2000-20011999-2000
1998-19991997-1998
1996-19971995-1996
North and South Groups
North 1995South 1995
North 1994South 1994
United B Grupa
1992-1993
1991-19921990-1991
1989-19901988-1989
1987-19881986-1987
1985-19861984-1985
North and South Groups
North 1984South 1984
North 1983South 1983
North 1982South 1982
North 1981South 1981
North 1980South 1980
North 1979South 1979
North 1978South 1978
North 1977South 1977
North 1976South 1976
North 1975South 1975
North 1974South 1974
North 1973South 1973
North 1972South 1972
North 1971South 1971
North 1970South 1970
North 1968South 1968
North 1967South 1967
North 1966South 1966
North 1965South 1965
North 1964South 1964
North 1963South 1963
United B Grupa
B Grupa 1961-1962
B Grupa 1960-1961
B Grupa 1959-1960
North and South Groups
North 1959South 1959
North 1958South 1958
North 1957South 1957
Regional Groups
Play-Off 1956Sofia 1956
NorthWest 1956NorthCenter 1956
NorthEast 1956SouthWest 1956
SouthCenter 1956SouthEast 1956
Play-Off 1955Sofia 1955
NorthWest 1955NorthEast 1955
SouthWest 1955SouthEast 1955
Play-Off 1954Sofia 1954
NorthWest 1954NorthEast 1954
SouthWest 1954SouthEast 1954
Sofia 1953
NorthWest 1953NorthEast 1953
SouthWest 1953SouthEast 1953
United B Grupa
B Grupa 1952
B Grupa 1951
North and South Groups
North 1950South 1950
1949-1950
1948-19491949 Interzonal
1949 NorthWest1949 NorthEast
1949 SouthEast1949 SouthCenter
1949 SouthWest1949 Sofia
1940 II
1939 II
1938 II
.

Prepared and maintained by Todor Krastev

todor1966@yahoo.com
Last updated: 1 Feb 2021
Facebook Todor Krastev

Quantcast