Football Bulgaria Vtora Liga (Level II) 2019/2020 - Winner CSKA 1948 Sofia
Final Rankingp_w__d__l_gfgag+-
1.CSKA 1948 Sofia55181259:18+41
2.Septemvri Sofia52171247:19+28
3.Montana42133540:17+23
4.Lokomotiv 1929 Sofia39123634:18+16
5.Neftohimik Burgas33103834:31+3
6.Hebar Pazardzhik33103835:30+5
7.Litex Lovech3295629:15+14
8.Kariana Erden3295630:24+6
9.Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahov2985832:30+2
10.Pirin Blagoevgrad2567724:29-5
11.Botev Galabovo2567823:32-9
12.Ludogorets II Razgrad2459720:25-5
13.Strumska Slava Radomir22711323:33-10
14.Chernomorets Balchik22641015:27-12
15.Spartak Varna1024156:42-36
16.Spartak Pleven (-3)7241510:41-31
17.Pomorie (-3)6231615:45-30
-.Vereia St. Zagora DNS
index Bulgarian Football 2019-2020
Parva Liga 2019-2020
Bulgaria Cup 2019-2020
CSKA 1948 Sofia was promoted to Parva Liga 2021.
Ranking after Round 22 was declared Final.
Botev Galabovo and Chernomorets Balchik withdrew during Corona virus crises and before 2020-2021.
TeamPiriVereSeptLiteCherKariNeftHebaCSKALudoBoteLokoSparSparMontPomoLokoStru
Pirin Blagoevgrad---1:40:0------2:20:12:02:21:13:10:53:1
Vereia St. Zagora-------------------
Septemvri Sofia2:0---4:34:03:2-4:2-2:2-2:1-3:0-3:1-2:0
Litex Lovech1:2-1:0--4:0-1:1-1:0-3:0-0:0-0:1-5:00:2
Chernomorets Balchik0:2-0:1---1:0-1:1-1:0-0:0-4:--0:12:02:1
Kariana Erden2:2--1:1---4:1-3:2-0:0-2:3-1:13:-1:01:0
Neftohimik Burgas1:0-0:2-1:0---2:1-0:0-3:3-5:00:22:12:03:0
Hebar Pazardzhik1:3--1:0-2:1---1:2-1:0-3:03:01:33:-0:0-
CSKA 1948 Sofia2:0-5:0-2:0-4:0---2:2-2:07:12:02:05:1-2:0
Ludogorets II Razgrad1:1--0:1-1:1-0:3---2:22:12:01:00:0-2:2-
Botev Galabovo0:0-1:2-2:1-3:2-4:51:0--0:31:11:0-1:0-2:1
Lokomotiv 1929 Sofia2:0--1:0-2:0-3:32:32:02:0--1:0-0:1-3:0-
Spartak Pleven--0:2-0:1-1:21:31:40:10:00:2--0:0-2:1-0:1
Spartak Varna---0:4-1:20:40:20:10:21:11:0---1:0-0:0-
Montana--0:2-6:13:14:22:10:12:03:0-3:----5:1-2:0
Pomorie---2:30:00:1-:30:1-:30:0-1:3-2:0---2:3-
Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahov--0:10:01:11:21:06:12:3-3:2-3:0-2:1---3:2
Strumska Slava Radomir--0:40:11:00:24:02:1-4:2-0:2-3:0-1:1---

Round 1

dateteam 1 _________scoreteam 2 _________HT
Sat 20.07.19Septemvri Sofia2-0Strumska Slava Radomi2-0
Sat 20.07.19Litex Lovech5-0Lokomotiv Gorna Oryah0-0
Sat 20.07.19Chernomorets Balchik0-1Pomorie0-1
Sat 20.07.19Kariana Erden1-1Montana1-1
Sat 20.07.19Neftohimik Burgas5-0Spartak Varna2-0
Sat 20.07.19Hebar Pazardzhik3-0Spartak Pleven1-0
Sat 20.07.19Vereia St. ZagoraNPPirin Blagoevgrad
Sun 21.07.19Ludogorets II Razgrad2-2Botev Galabovo2-0
Mon 22.07.19CSKA 1948 Sofia2-0Lokomotiv 1929 Sofia2-0
Ranking

Round 2

dateteam 1 _________scoreteam 2 _________HT
Fri 26.07.19Montana4-2Neftohimik Burgas2-2
Sat 27.07.19Pirin Blagoevgrad2-2Botev Galabovo1-0
Sat 27.07.19Lokomotiv 1929 Sofia2-0Ludogorets II Razgrad0-0
Sat 27.07.19Spartak Pleven1-4CSKA 1948 Sofia0-2
Sat 27.07.19Spartak Varna0-2Hebar Pazardzhik0-1
Sat 27.07.19Pomorie0-1Kariana Erden0-0
Sat 27.07.19Lokomotiv Gorna Oryah1-1Chernomorets Balchik1-0
Sat 27.07.19Strumska Slava Radomi0-1Litex Lovech0-1
Mon 29.07.19Vereia St. ZagoraNPSeptemvri Sofia
Ranking

Round 3

dateteam 1 _________scoreteam 2 _________HT
Sat 03.08.19Kariana Erden1-0Lokomotiv Gorna Oryah1-0
18:00
Sat 03.08.19Hebar Pazardzhik1-3Montana0-1
18:00 0-1 Atanas Iliev 42' 1-1 Todor Chavorski 48' 1-2 Nikolay Tsvetkov 54' 1-3 Nikolay Minkov 63' Hristo Gyulemetov atadium, Bratsigovo. att.: 750
Sat 03.08.19Botev Galabovo0-3Lokomotiv 1929 Sofia
18:00 Trace Arena, Stara Zagora.
Sat 03.08.19Chernomorets Balchik2-1Strumska Slava Radomi2-1
19:30
Sat 03.08.19CSKA 1948 Sofia2-0Spartak Varna1-0
20:00 1-0 Andon Gushterov 41' 2-0 Toni Ivanov 84' att.: 80.
Sat 03.08.19Litex LovechNPVereia St. Zagora
Sun 04.08.19Neftohimik Burgas2-1Pomorie2-0
19:30
Mon 05.08.19Septemvri Sofia2-0Pirin Blagoevgrad1-0
18:30
Mon 05.08.19Ludogorets II Razgrad2-0Spartak Pleven0-0
19:30
Ranking

Round 4

dateteam 1 _________scoreteam 2 _________HT
Sat 10.08.19Pirin Blagoevgrad0-1Lokomotiv 1929 Sofia
Sat 10.08.19Septemvri Sofia4-3Litex Lovech1-2
Sat 10.08.19Spartak Pleven0-0Botev Galabovo0-0
Sat 10.08.19Pomorie0-1Hebar Pazardzhik0-1
Sat 10.08.19Lokomotiv Gorna Oryah1-0Neftohimik Burgas
Sat 10.08.19Strumska Slava Radomi0-2Kariana Erden0-2
Sat 10.08.19Vereia St. ZagoraNPChernomorets Balchik
Mon 12.08.19Spartak Varna0-2Ludogorets II Razgrad
Mon 12.08.19Montana0-1CSKA 1948 Sofia
Ranking

Round 5

dateteam 1 _________scoreteam 2 _________HT
Fri 16.08.19Botev Galabovo1-0Spartak Varna
Sat 17.08.19Chernomorets Balchik0-1Septemvri Sofia
Sat 17.08.19Hebar Pazardzhik0-0Lokomotiv Gorna Oryah
Sat 17.08.19Lokomotiv 1929 Sofia1-0Spartak Pleven
Sat 17.08.19Kariana ErdenNPVereia St. Zagora
Sun 18.08.19Neftohimik Burgas3-0Strumska Slava Radomi
Mon 19.08.19Litex Lovech1-2Pirin Blagoevgrad
Mon 19.08.19CSKA 1948 Sofia5-1Pomorie
Mon 19.08.19Ludogorets II Razgrad0-0Montana
Ranking

Round 6

dateteam 1 _________scoreteam 2 _________HT
Sat 24.08.19Septemvri Sofia3-2Kariana Erden
Sat 24.08.19Spartak Varna1-0Lokomotiv 1929 Sofia
Sat 24.08.19Montana3-0Botev Galabovo
Sat 24.08.19Pomorie0-0Ludogorets II Razgrad
Sat 24.08.19Strumska Slava Radomi2-1Hebar Pazardzhik
Sat 24.08.19Vereia St. ZagoraNPNeftohimik Burgas
Sun 25.08.19Pirin Blagoevgrad2-0Spartak Pleven
Sun 25.08.19Litex Lovech4-0Chernomorets Balchik
Mon 26.08.19Lokomotiv Gorna Oryah2-3CSKA 1948 Sofia
Ranking

Round 7

dateteam 1 _________scoreteam 2 _________HT
Fri 30.08.19CSKA 1948 Sofia2-0Strumska Slava Radomi
Fri 30.08.19Ludogorets II Razgrad2-2Lokomotiv Gorna Oryah
Sat 31.08.19Chernomorets Balchik0-2Pirin Blagoevgrad
Sat 31.08.19Kariana Erden1-1Litex Lovech
Sat 31.08.19Botev Galabovo1-0Pomorie
Sat 31.08.19Lokomotiv 1929 Sofia0-1Montana
Sat 31.08.19Spartak Pleven0-0Spartak Varna
Sat 31.08.19Hebar PazardzhikNPVereia St. Zagora
Mon 02.09.19Neftohimik Burgas0-2Septemvri Sofia
Ranking

Round 8

dateteam 1 _________scoreteam 2 _________HT
Sat 14.09.19Pirin Blagoevgrad2-2Spartak Varna
Sat 14.09.19Litex Lovech1-1Neftohimik Burgas
Sat 14.09.19Chernomorets Balchik1-0Kariana Erden
Sat 14.09.19Montana3-0Spartak Pleven
Sat 14.09.19Pomorie1-3Lokomotiv 1929 Sofia
Sat 14.09.19Lokomotiv Gorna Oryah3-2Botev Galabovo
Sat 14.09.19Vereia St. ZagoraNPCSKA 1948 Sofia
Sun 15.09.19Strumska Slava Radomi4-2Ludogorets II Razgrad
Mon 16.09.19Septemvri Sofia4-2Hebar Pazardzhik
Ranking

Round 9

dateteam 1 _________scoreteam 2 _________HT
Fri 20.09.19Kariana Erden2-2Pirin Blagoevgrad
Fri 20.09.19Lokomotiv 1929 Sofia3-0Lokomotiv Gorna Oryah
Sat 21.09.19Neftohimik Burgas1-0Chernomorets Balchik
Sat 21.09.19Hebar Pazardzhik1-0Litex Lovech
Sat 21.09.19Botev Galabovo2-1Strumska Slava Radomi
Sat 21.09.19Spartak Pleven2-1Pomorie
Sat 21.09.19Spartak Varna1-0Montana
Sat 21.09.19Ludogorets II RazgradNPVereia St. Zagora
Mon 23.09.19CSKA 1948 Sofia5-0Septemvri Sofia
Ranking

Round 10

dateteam 1 _________scoreteam 2 _________HT
Sat 28.09.19Pirin Blagoevgrad1-1Montana
Sun 29.09.19Kariana Erden4-1Neftohimik Burgas
Sun 29.09.19Pomorie2-0Spartak Varna
Sun 29.09.19Strumska Slava Radomi0-2Lokomotiv 1929 Sofia
Sun 29.09.19Vereia St. ZagoraNPBotev Galabovo
Mon 30.09.19Chernomorets Balchik1-1Hebar Pazardzhik
Mon 30.09.19Lokomotiv Gorna Oryah3-0Spartak Pleven
Tue 01.10.19Litex Lovech1-0CSKA 1948 Sofia
Sat 05.10.19Ludogorets II Razgrad0-1Litex Lovech
Ranking

Round 11

dateteam 1 _________scoreteam 2 _________HT
Sat 05.10.19Botev Galabovo1-2Septemvri Sofia
Sat 05.10.19Spartak Pleven0-1Strumska Slava Radomi
Sat 05.10.19Spartak Varna0-0Lokomotiv Gorna Oryah
Sat 05.10.19Montana5-1Pomorie
Sat 05.10.19Lokomotiv 1929 SofiaNPVereia St. Zagora
Sun 06.10.19Hebar Pazardzhik2-1Kariana Erden
Sun 06.10.19CSKA 1948 Sofia2-0Chernomorets Balchik
Mon 07.10.19Neftohimik Burgas1-0Pirin Blagoevgrad
Thu 10.10.19Septemvri Sofia2-2Ludogorets II Razgrad
Ranking

Round 12

dateteam 1 _________scoreteam 2 _________HT
Fri 18.10.19Chernomorets Balchik1-0Ludogorets II Razgrad
Sat 19.10.19Pirin Blagoevgrad3-1Pomorie
Sat 19.10.19Litex Lovech3-0Botev Galabovo
Sat 19.10.19Kariana Erden3-2CSKA 1948 Sofia
Sat 19.10.19Neftohimik Burgas2-1Hebar Pazardzhik
Sat 19.10.19Lokomotiv Gorna Oryah2-1Montana
Sat 19.10.19Strumska Slava Radomi3-0Spartak Varna
Sat 19.10.19Vereia St. ZagoraNPSpartak Pleven
Sun 20.10.19Septemvri Sofia2-1Lokomotiv 1929 Sofia
Ranking

Round 13

dateteam 1 _________scoreteam 2 _________HT
Thu 24.10.19Hebar Pazardzhik1-3Pirin Blagoevgrad
Thu 24.10.19CSKA 1948 Sofia4-0Neftohimik Burgas
Thu 24.10.19Botev Galabovo2-1Chernomorets Balchik
Thu 24.10.19Lokomotiv 1929 Sofia1-0Litex Lovech
Thu 24.10.19Spartak Pleven0-2Septemvri Sofia
Thu 24.10.19Montana2-0Strumska Slava Radomi
Thu 24.10.19Pomorie2-3Lokomotiv Gorna Oryah
Thu 24.10.19Spartak VarnaNPVereia St. Zagora
Wed 30.10.19Neftohimik Burgas0-0Ludogorets II Razgrad
Fri 15.11.19Ludogorets II Razgrad1-1Kariana Erden
Ranking

Round 14

dateteam 1 _________scoreteam 2 _________HT
Thu 31.10.19Pirin Blagoevgrad0-5Lokomotiv Gorna Oryah
Thu 31.10.19Septemvri Sofia3-0Spartak Varna
Thu 31.10.19Litex Lovech0-0Spartak Pleven
Thu 31.10.19Chernomorets Balchik0-0Lokomotiv 1929 Sofia
Thu 31.10.19Kariana Erden0-0Botev Galabovo
Thu 31.10.19Hebar Pazardzhik1-2CSKA 1948 Sofia
Thu 31.10.19Strumska Slava Radomi1-1Pomorie
Thu 31.10.19Vereia St. ZagoraNPMontana
Ranking

Round 15

dateteam 1 _________scoreteam 2 _________HT
Fri 08.11.19CSKA 1948 Sofia2-0Pirin Blagoevgrad
Sat 09.11.19Ludogorets II Razgrad0-3Hebar Pazardzhik
Sat 09.11.19Botev Galabovo3-2Neftohimik Burgas
Sat 09.11.19Spartak Pleven0-1Chernomorets Balchik
Sat 09.11.19Montana0-2Septemvri Sofia
Sat 09.11.19Lokomotiv Gorna Oryah3-2Strumska Slava Radomi
Sun 10.11.19Lokomotiv 1929 Sofia2-0Kariana Erden
Sun 10.11.19Spartak Varna0-4Litex Lovech
Sun 10.11.19PomorieNPVereia St. Zagora
Ranking
1. Septemvri Sf40
2. CSKA 194837
3. Lokomotiv Sf29
4. Montana27
5. Lokomotiv GO25
---------
13.Ludogorets II14
14.Strumska Slava13+1
15.Spartak Pl9
16.Spartak Vn9
17.Pomorie8

Round 16

dateteam 1 _________scoreteam 2 _________HT
Sat 23.11.19Pirin Blagoevgrad3-1Strumska Slava Radomi
Sat 23.11.19Septemvri Sofia3-1Pomorie
Sat 23.11.19Litex Lovech0-1Montana
Sat 23.11.19Chernomorets Balchik4-0Spartak Varna
Sat 23.11.19Kariana Erden2-3Spartak Pleven
Sat 23.11.19Vereia St. ZagoraNPLokomotiv Gorna Oryah
Sun 24.11.19Neftohimik Burgas3-3Lokomotiv 1929 Sofia
Sun 24.11.19Hebar Pazardzhik1-0Botev Galabovo
Sun 24.11.19CSKA 1948 Sofia2-2Ludogorets II Razgrad
1. Septemvri Sf40
2. CSKA 194837
3. Lokomotiv Sf29
4. Montana27
5. Lokomotiv GO25
---------
13.Ludogorets II14
14.Strumska Slava13+1
15.Spartak Pl9
16.Spartak Vn9
17.Pomorie8

Round 17

dateteam 1 _________scoreteam 2 _________HT
Fri 29.11.19Lokomotiv Gorna Oryah0-1Septemvri Sofia
Sat 30.11.19Botev Galabovo4-5CSKA 1948 Sofia
Sat 30.11.19Lokomotiv 1929 Sofia3-3Hebar Pazardzhik
Sat 30.11.19Spartak Pleven1-2Neftohimik Burgas
Sat 30.11.19Spartak Varna1-2Kariana Erden
Sat 30.11.19Montana6-1Chernomorets Balchik
Sat 30.11.19Pomorie2-3Litex Lovech
Sat 30.11.19Strumska Slava RadomiNPVereia St. Zagora
Mon 02.12.19Ludogorets II Razgrad1-1Pirin Blagoevgrad
Ranking
1. Septemvri Sf43
2. CSKA 194840
3. Montana30
4. Lokomotiv Sf30
5. Litex Lovech27
---------
13.Ludogorets II15
14.Strumska Slava13
15.Spartak Pl9
16.Spartak Vn9
17.Pomorie8
Ranking Round Robin 1p_w__d__l_gfgag+-
1.Septemvri Sofia43141135:17+18
2.CSKA 1948 Sofia40131243:15+28
3.Montana3093431:13+18
4.Lokomotiv 1929 Sofia3093425:13+12
5.Litex Lovech2783528:13+15
6.Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahov2574525:23+2
7.Neftohimik Burgas2473625:250
8.Hebar Pazardzhik2473624:21+3
9.Pirin Blagoevgrad2365523:230
10.Kariana Erden2365523:20+3
11.Botev Galabovo1954720:28-8
12.Chernomorets Balchik1853813:22-9
13.Ludogorets II Razgrad1529516:21-5
14.Strumska Slava Radomir13411116:28-12
15.Spartak Pleven923117:27-20
16.Spartak Varna923115:32-27
17.Pomorie8221215:33-18
18.Vereia St. Zagora DNS

Round 18

dateteam 1 _________scoreteam 2 _________HT
Sat 07.12.19Lokomotiv 1929 Sofia2-3CSKA 1948 Sofia1-1
Sat 07.12.19Pirin BlagoevgradNPVereia St. Zagora
Sat 07.12.19Pomorie0-0Chernomorets Balchik0-0
Sat 07.12.19Spartak Varna0-4Neftohimik Burgas0-4
Sat 07.12.19Spartak Pleven1-3Hebar Pazardzhik0-1
Sun 08.12.19Strumska Slava Radomi0-4Septemvri Sofia0-3
Sun 08.12.19Botev Galabovo1-0Ludogorets II Razgrad0-0
Sun 08.12.19Montana3-1Kariana Erden0-0
Mon 09.12.19Lokomotiv Gorna Oryah0-0Litex Lovech0-0
Ranking

Round 19

dateteam 1 _________scoreteam 2 _________HT
Sat 15.02.20Neftohimik Burgas0-2Montana0-1
Sat 15.02.20Botev Galabovo0-0Pirin Blagoevgrad0-0
Sat 15.02.20Ludogorets II Razgrad2-1Lokomotiv 1929 Sofia0-1
Sat 15.02.20Hebar Pazardzhik3-0Spartak Varna0-0
Sat 15.02.20Kariana Erden3-0Pomorie
Pomorie did not have enough players.
Sat 15.02.20Chernomorets Balchik2-0Lokomotiv Gorna Oryah1-0
Sat 15.02.20Septemvri SofiaNPVereia St. Zagora
Sun 16.02.20Litex Lovech0-2Strumska Slava Radomi0-2
Mon 17.02.20CSKA 1948 Sofia7-1Spartak Pleven2-0
Ranking

Round 20

dateteam 1 _________scoreteam 2 _________HT
Fri 21.02.20Pirin Blagoevgrad1-4Septemvri Sofia1-2
Sat 22.02.20Strumska Slava Radomi1-0Chernomorets Balchik0-0
Sat 22.02.20Lokomotiv Gorna Oryah1-2Kariana Erden1-1
Sat 22.02.20Pomorie0-3Neftohimik Burgas
Pomorie did not have enough players.
Sat 22.02.20Spartak Varna0-1CSKA 1948 Sofia0-1
Sat 22.02.20Lokomotiv 1929 Sofia2-0Botev Galabovo0-0
Sat 22.02.20Montana2-1Hebar Pazardzhik1-0
Sat 22.02.20Vereia St. ZagoraNPLitex Lovech
Mon 24.02.20Spartak Pleven0-1Ludogorets II Razgrad0-0
Ranking

Round 21

dateteam 1 _________scoreteam 2 _________HT
Thu 27.02.20CSKA 1948 Sofia2-0Montana1-0
1-0 Ivaylo Klimentov 43' 2-0 Andon Gushterov 90'pen. RC: Vasil Simeonov (Montana) 88' att.: 40.
Sat 29.02.20Lokomotiv 1929 Sofia2-0Pirin Blagoevgrad0-0
Sat 29.02.20Botev Galabovo1-1Spartak Pleven1-0
Sat 29.02.20Hebar Pazardzhik3-0Pomorie
Sat 29.02.20Neftohimik Burgas2-0Lokomotiv Gorna Oryah1-0
Sat 29.02.20Kariana Erden1-0Strumska Slava Radomi0-0
Sat 29.02.20Litex Lovech1-0Septemvri Sofia0-0
Sat 29.02.20Chernomorets BalchikNPVereia St. Zagora
Mon 02.03.20Ludogorets II Razgrad1-0Spartak Varna0-0
Ranking

Round 22

dateteam 1 _________scoreteam 2 _________HT
Sat 07.03.20Septemvri Sofia4-0Chernomorets Balchik2-0
14:00 1-0 Spas Georgiev 15'pen. 2-0 Preslav Yordanov 36' 3-0 Preslav Yordanov 81p 4-0 Ivan Tilev 85' Att.: 40.
Sat 07.03.20Strumska Slava Radomi2-1Neftohimik Burgas2-1
14:00 1-0 Dimitar K. Petkov 3' 2-0 Andrian Chavoli 9' 3-0 Ivan Kolev 20' Att.: 160.
Sat 07.03.20Spartak Pleven0-2Lokomotiv 1929 Sofia0-1
14:00 0-1 Denislav Stanchev 33' RC: Preslav Antonov (Spartak) 65' RC:Kristiyan Grigorov (Spartak) 88' 0-2 Iliyan Stefanov 90+1' Att.: 300.
Sat 07.03.20Pirin Blagoevgrad0-0Litex Lovech0-0
17:00 Att.: 783
Sat 07.03.20Vereia St. ZagoraNPKariana Erden
17:00
Sun 08.03.20Spartak Varna1-1Botev Galabovo0-1
14:00 0-1 DimitarTraykov 3' 1-1 Hristo B. Ivanov 58' Gradski stadium, Balchik. Att.: 140.
Sun 08.03.20Pomorie0-3CSKA 1948 Sofia
14:00 Pomorie withdrew.
Mon 09.03.20Montana2-0Ludogorets II Razgrad1-0
16:00 1-0 Toni Tasev 25' 2-0 Atanas Iliev 87' closed.
Mon 09.03.20Lokomotiv Gorna Oryah6-1Hebar Pazardzhik3-0
17:30 1-0 Aykut Ramadan 3' 2-0 Zhak Pehlivanov 37' 3-0 Aykut Ramadan 45+2'pen. 4-0 Deyan Hristov 58' 4-1 Adriyan Kraev 61' 5-1 Ivo Harizanov 80' 6-1 Zhak Pehlivanov 90+1' closed.
Ranking
Tournament stopped after Coronav virus lockdown.

Round 23

dateteam 1 _________scoreteam 2 _________HT
Sat 14.03.20Chernomorets BalchikNPLitex Lovech
Sat 14.03.20Kariana ErdenNPSeptemvri Sofia
Sat 14.03.20Neftohimik BurgasNPVereia St. Zagora
Sat 14.03.20Hebar PazardzhikNPStrumska Slava Radomi
Sat 14.03.20Ludogorets II RazgradNPPomorie
Sat 14.03.20Botev GalabovoNPMontana
Sat 14.03.20Lokomotiv 1929 SofiaNPSpartak Varna
Sat 14.03.20Spartak PlevenNPPirin Blagoevgrad
Mon 16.03.20CSKA 1948 SofiaNPLokomotiv Gorna Oryah
Ranking

Round 24

dateteam 1 _________scoreteam 2 _________HT
Fri 20.03.20Septemvri SofiaNPNeftohimik Burgas
Fri 20.03.20Litex LovechNPKariana Erden
Sat 21.03.20Pirin BlagoevgradNPChernomorets Balchik
Sat 21.03.20Vereia St. ZagoraNPHebar Pazardzhik
Sat 21.03.20Spartak VarnaNPSpartak Pleven
Sat 21.03.20PomorieNPBotev Galabovo
Sat 21.03.20Strumska Slava RadomiNPCSKA 1948 Sofia
Sun 22.03.20Lokomotiv Gorna OryahNPLudogorets II Razgrad
Mon 23.03.20MontanaNPLokomotiv 1929 Sofia
Ranking

Round 25

dateteam 1 _________scoreteam 2 _________HT
Sat 04.04.20Kariana ErdenNPChernomorets Balchik
Sat 04.04.20Neftohimik BurgasNPLitex Lovech
Sat 04.04.20Hebar PazardzhikNPSeptemvri Sofia
Sat 04.04.20CSKA 1948 SofiaNPVereia St. Zagora
Sat 04.04.20Ludogorets II RazgradNPStrumska Slava Radomi
Sat 04.04.20Botev GalabovoNPLokomotiv Gorna Oryah
Sat 04.04.20Lokomotiv 1929 SofiaNPPomorie
Sat 04.04.20Spartak PlevenNPMontana
Sat 04.04.20Spartak VarnaNPPirin Blagoevgrad
Ranking

Round 26

dateteam 1 _________scoreteam 2 _________HT
Sat 11.04.20Pirin BlagoevgradNPKariana Erden
Sat 11.04.20Vereia St. ZagoraNPLudogorets II Razgrad
Sat 11.04.20Septemvri SofiaNPCSKA 1948 Sofia
Sat 11.04.20Litex LovechNPHebar Pazardzhik
Sat 11.04.20Chernomorets BalchikNPNeftohimik Burgas
Sat 11.04.20MontanaNPSpartak Varna
Sat 11.04.20PomorieNPSpartak Pleven
Sat 11.04.20Lokomotiv Gorna OryahNPLokomotiv 1929 Sofia
Sat 11.04.20Strumska Slava RadomiNPBotev Galabovo
Ranking

Round 27

dateteam 1 _________scoreteam 2 _________HT
Sat 18.04.20Neftohimik BurgasNPKariana Erden
Sat 18.04.20Hebar PazardzhikNPChernomorets Balchik
Sat 18.04.20CSKA 1948 SofiaNPLitex Lovech
Sat 18.04.20Ludogorets II RazgradNPSeptemvri Sofia
Sat 18.04.20Botev GalabovoNPVereia St. Zagora
Sat 18.04.20Lokomotiv 1929 SofiaNPStrumska Slava Radomi
Sat 18.04.20Spartak PlevenNPLokomotiv Gorna Oryah
Sat 18.04.20Spartak VarnaNPPomorie
Sat 18.04.20MontanaNPPirin Blagoevgrad
Ranking

Round 28

dateteam 1 _________scoreteam 2 _________HT
Sat 25.04.20Pirin BlagoevgradNPNeftohimik Burgas
Sat 25.04.20Vereia St. ZagoraNPLokomotiv 1929 Sofia
Sat 25.04.20Septemvri SofiaNPBotev Galabovo
Sat 25.04.20Litex LovechNPLudogorets II Razgrad
Sat 25.04.20Chernomorets BalchikNPCSKA 1948 Sofia
Sat 25.04.20Kariana ErdenNPHebar Pazardzhik
Sat 25.04.20PomorieNPMontana
Sat 25.04.20Lokomotiv Gorna OryahNPSpartak Varna
Sat 25.04.20Strumska Slava RadomiNPSpartak Pleven
Ranking

Round 29

dateteam 1 _________scoreteam 2 _________HT
Wed 29.04.20Hebar PazardzhikNPNeftohimik Burgas
Wed 29.04.20CSKA 1948 SofiaNPKariana Erden
Wed 29.04.20Ludogorets II RazgradNPChernomorets Balchik
Wed 29.04.20Botev GalabovoNPLitex Lovech
Wed 29.04.20Lokomotiv 1929 SofiaNPSeptemvri Sofia
Wed 29.04.20Spartak PlevenNPVereia St. Zagora
Wed 29.04.20Spartak VarnaNPStrumska Slava Radomi
Wed 29.04.20MontanaNPLokomotiv Gorna Oryah
Wed 29.04.20PomorieNPPirin Blagoevgrad
Ranking

Round 30

dateteam 1 _________scoreteam 2 _________HT
Sat 02.05.20Pirin BlagoevgradNPHebar Pazardzhik
Sat 02.05.20Vereia St. ZagoraNPSpartak Varna
Sat 02.05.20Septemvri SofiaNPSpartak Pleven
Sat 02.05.20Litex LovechNPLokomotiv 1929 Sofia
Sat 02.05.20Chernomorets BalchikNPBotev Galabovo
Sat 02.05.20Kariana ErdenNPLudogorets II Razgrad
Sat 02.05.20Neftohimik BurgasNPCSKA 1948 Sofia
Sat 02.05.20Lokomotiv Gorna OryahNPPomorie
Sat 02.05.20Strumska Slava RadomiNPMontana
Ranking

Round 31

dateteam 1 _________scoreteam 2 _________HT
Sat 09.05.20CSKA 1948 SofiaNPHebar Pazardzhik
Sat 09.05.20Ludogorets II RazgradNPNeftohimik Burgas
Sat 09.05.20Botev GalabovoNPKariana Erden
Sat 09.05.20Lokomotiv 1929 SofiaNPChernomorets Balchik
Sat 09.05.20Spartak PlevenNPLitex Lovech
Sat 09.05.20Spartak VarnaNPSeptemvri Sofia
Sat 09.05.20MontanaNPVereia St. Zagora
Sat 09.05.20PomorieNPStrumska Slava Radomi
Sat 09.05.20Lokomotiv Gorna OryahNPPirin Blagoevgrad
Ranking

Round 32

dateteam 1 _________scoreteam 2 _________HT
Wed 13.05.20Pirin BlagoevgradNPCSKA 1948 Sofia
Wed 13.05.20Vereia St. ZagoraNPPomorie
Wed 13.05.20Septemvri SofiaNPMontana
Wed 13.05.20Litex LovechNPSpartak Varna
Wed 13.05.20Chernomorets BalchikNPSpartak Pleven
Wed 13.05.20Kariana ErdenNPLokomotiv 1929 Sofia
Wed 13.05.20Neftohimik BurgasNPBotev Galabovo
Wed 13.05.20Hebar PazardzhikNPLudogorets II Razgrad
Wed 13.05.20Strumska Slava RadomiNPLokomotiv Gorna Oryah
Ranking

Round 33

dateteam 1 _________scoreteam 2 _________HT
Sat 16.05.20Ludogorets II RazgradNPCSKA 1948 Sofia
Sat 16.05.20Botev GalabovoNPHebar Pazardzhik
Sat 16.05.20Lokomotiv 1929 SofiaNPNeftohimik Burgas
Sat 16.05.20Spartak PlevenNPKariana Erden
Sat 16.05.20Spartak VarnaNPChernomorets Balchik
Sat 16.05.20MontanaNPLitex Lovech
Sat 16.05.20PomorieNPSeptemvri Sofia
Sat 16.05.20Lokomotiv Gorna OryahNPVereia St. Zagora
Sat 16.05.20Strumska Slava RadomiNPPirin Blagoevgrad
Ranking

Round 34

dateteam 1 _________scoreteam 2 _________HT
Sat 23.05.20Pirin BlagoevgradNPLudogorets II Razgrad
Sat 23.05.20Vereia St. ZagoraNPStrumska Slava Radomi
Sat 23.05.20Septemvri SofiaNPLokomotiv Gorna Oryah
Sat 23.05.20Litex LovechNPPomorie
Sat 23.05.20Chernomorets BalchikNPMontana
Sat 23.05.20Kariana ErdenNPSpartak Varna
Sat 23.05.20Neftohimik BurgasNPSpartak Pleven
Sat 23.05.20Hebar PazardzhikNPLokomotiv 1929 Sofia
Sat 23.05.20CSKA 1948 SofiaNPBotev Galabovo
Ranking
Todor 66.com
Football Archive
Bulgaria Football index
B Grupa index
United B Grupa
Vtora Liga 2020-2021
Vtora Liga 2019-2020
Vtora Liga 2018-2019
Vtora Liga 2017-2018
Vtora Liga 2016-2017
2015-20162014-2015
2013-20142012-2013
West and East Groups
West 2011-2012East 2011-2012
West 2010-2011East 2010-2011
West 2009-2010East 2009-2010
West 2008-2009East 2008-2009
West 2007-2008East 2007-2008
West 2006-2007East 2006-2007
West 2005-2006East 2005-2006
United B Grupa
2004-20052003-2004
2002-20032001-2002
2000-20011999-2000
1998-19991997-1998
1996-19971995-1996
North and South Groups
North 1995South 1995
North 1994South 1994
United B Grupa
1992-1993
1991-19921990-1991
1989-19901988-1989
1987-19881986-1987
1985-19861984-1985
North and South Groups
North 1984South 1984
North 1983South 1983
North 1982South 1982
North 1981South 1981
North 1980South 1980
North 1979South 1979
North 1978South 1978
North 1977South 1977
North 1976South 1976
North 1975South 1975
North 1974South 1974
North 1973South 1973
North 1972South 1972
North 1971South 1971
North 1970South 1970
North 1968South 1968
North 1967South 1967
North 1966South 1966
North 1965South 1965
North 1964South 1964
North 1963South 1963
United B Grupa
B Grupa 1961-1962
B Grupa 1960-1961
B Grupa 1959-1960
North and South Groups
North 1959South 1959
North 1958South 1958
North 1957South 1957
Regional Groups
Play-Off 1956Sofia 1956
NorthWest 1956NorthCenter 1956
NorthEast 1956SouthWest 1956
SouthCenter 1956SouthEast 1956
Play-Off 1955Sofia 1955
NorthWest 1955NorthEast 1955
SouthWest 1955SouthEast 1955
Play-Off 1954Sofia 1954
NorthWest 1954NorthEast 1954
SouthWest 1954SouthEast 1954
Sofia 1953
NorthWest 1953NorthEast 1953
SouthWest 1953SouthEast 1953
United B Grupa
B Grupa 1952
B Grupa 1951
North and South Groups
North 1950South 1950
1949-1950
1948-19491949 Interzonal
1949 NorthWest1949 NorthEast
1949 SouthEast1949 SouthCenter
1949 SouthWest1949 Sofia
1940 II
1939 II
1938 II
.

Prepared and maintained by Todor Krastev

todor1966@yahoo.com
Last updated: 1 Feb 2021
Facebook Todor Krastev

Quantcast