Football Bulgaria Vtora Liga (Level II) 2020/2021
Rankingptswondrwlstgfgag+-m
1.Lokomotiv Sofia35112333:15+1816
2.Pirin Blagoevgrad35112335:16+1916
3.Kariana Erden3194329:17+1216
4.Ludogorets II Razgrad3093433:19+1416
5.Sportist Svoge2682623:23016
6.Hebar Pazardzhik2675429:18+1116
7.Septemvri Sofia2574521:23-216
8.Septemvri Simitli2271821:22-116
9.Litex Lovech2156520:19+116
10.Sozopol2055620:22-216
11.Dobrudzha Dobrich1954716:21-516
12.Strumska Slava Radomi1745718:25-716
13.Minyor Pernik1543914:24-1016
14.Lokomotiv Gorna Oryah1435815:25-1016
15.Yantra Gabrovo12331014:28-1416
16.Neftohimik Burgas714119:33-2416
17.Dunav Ruse00000:000
18.Vitosha Bistritsa00000:000
dateteam 1scoreteam 2HT
Round 18
Fri 12.02.21Pirin Blagoevgrad2-0Hebar Pazardzhik1-0
Sat 13.02.21Kariana Erden0-3Yantra Gabrovo
Sat 13.02.21Septemvri Sofia0-0Strumska Slava Radomi0-0
Sat 13.02.21Litex Lovech1-1Septemvri Simitli1-1
Sat 13.02.21Dobrudzha Dobrich2-1Sozopol1-1
Sat 13.02.21Neftohimik Burgas1-3Lokomotiv Gorna Oryah0-1
Mon 14.02.21Lokomotiv Sofia3-0Sportist Svoge3-0
Tue 16.02.21Minyor Pernik0-0Ludogorets II Razgrad0-0
index Bulgarian Football 2020-2021
Parva Liga 2020-2021
Bulgaria Cup 2020-2021

2020-2021 Teams

TableLokoPiriKariLudoHebaSporSeptSeptLiteSozoDobrStruLokoMinyYantNeftVitoDuna
Lokomotiv Sofia----3:13:03:11:33:0 2:02:0 3:22:00:0
Pirin Blagoevgrad ----3:0 2:04:0 0:04:1 3:24:14:0
Kariana Erden3:21:2----2:10:30:30:33:00:30:32:22:14:00:30:30:3
Ludogorets II Razgrad 3:20:3----3:21:12:04:10:1 4:1 2:1 5:0
Hebar Pazardzhik 1:13:0 ----1:25:2 0:02:1 3:0 2:04:01:1
Sportist Svogue0:2 1:2 ----5:1 1:02:0 3:0 1:0 1:1
Septemvri Sofia2:50:20:0 ---- 1:0 1:00:0 3:1 3:0
Septemvri Simitli 2:03:0 2:30:12:3----2:02:0 2:0 3:0 1:2
Litex Lovech 1:2 1:1 1:1----3:2 5:11:01:0
Sozopol2:0 2:23:2 0:0 ----1:1 3:3 1:0 0:0
Dobrudzha Dobrich0:30:23:00:12:1 0:24:32:1----2:02:0
Strumska Slava Radomi 1:23:0 3:11:1 3:30:0 ---- 1:04:21:0
Lokomotiv Gorna Oryah 1:23:00:20:0 0:23:00:0 0:0----1:2 1:1
Minyor Pernik 0:10:0 3:0 0:20:0 ----2:02:1
Yantra Gabrovo1:1 1:02:2 0:20:1 2:1 1:3 ---- 2:1
Neftohimik Burgas0:1 0:4 2:4 0:10:0 1:3 1:1----
Vitosha Bistritsa 0:30:0 2:1 0:1 ----
Dunav Ruse ----
Septemvri Simitli replaced Botev Galabovo. Chernomorets Balchik withdrew on 12 June 2020 and was replaced by Sportist Svoge.
Dunav Ruse withdrew just before the start of season.

Round 1

datetimeteam 1 _________scoreteam 2 _________HT
Fri 07.08.2017:45Hebar Pazardzhik1-1Pirin Blagoevgrad0-0
0-1 Preslav Yordanov 53' RC: Conor Henderson (Pirin) 88' 1-1 Georgi Karakashev 90+4'
Fri 07.08.2019:00Ludogorets II Razgrad2-1Minyor Pernik1-1
1-0 Georgi Chukalov 5' 1-1 Toni Stoichkov 24' 2-1 Dimitar Mitkov 57'pen. att. 140
Sat 08.08.2018:00Strumska Slava Radomi1-1Septemvri Sofia1-0
1-0 Borislav R. Nikolov 45+1' 1-1 Stefan Gavrilov 63' RC: Asparuh Smilkov (Septemvri) 73'
Sat 08.08.2018:00Yantra Gabrovo1-0Kariana Erden1-0
1-0 Petar Kazakov 38'
Sat 08.08.2018:00Sportist Svoge0-2Lokomotiv Sofia0-1
0-1 Denislav Stanchev 6' 0-2 Svetoslav Dikov 52' RC: Aykut Ramadan (Septemvri) 64'
Sat 08.08.2019:00Septemvri Simitli2-0Litex Lovech2-0
Vladimir Gogov 11' 2-0 Ruslan Ivanov 24'
Sat 08.08.2019:00Sozopol1-1Dobrudzha Dobrich1-1
0-1 Eray Karadayi 29' 1-1 Diyan Moldovanov 42'pen.
Sat 08.08.2020:00Lokomotiv Gorna Oryah1-1Neftohimik Burgas1-1
1-0 Todor Taushanov 2' 1-1 Simeon Veshev 42' RC: Viktor Yanev (Neftohimik) 90+4'
Sat 08.08.20 Dunav RuseNPVitosha Bistritsa
Rankingptsgoalsm
1. Septemvri Sm32:01
1. Lokomotiv Sf32:01
3. Ludogorets II32:11
4. Yantra31:01
5. Pirin11:11
-------------
13.Vitosha00:00
14.Minyor01:21
15.Kariana00:11
16.Sportist Sv00:21
16.Litex00:21

Round 2

datetimeteam 1 _________scoreteam 2 _________HT
Fri 14.08.2017:45Minyor Pernik3-0Sportist Svoge3-0
1-0 PAvlin Chilikov 23' 2-0 Tomislav PAvlov 45 3-0 Kristiyan Slishkov 45+2'
Sat 15.08.2018:00Septemvri Sofia3-0Neftohimik Burgas3-0
1-0 Vladimir Nikolov 1' 2-0 Ivan V. Stoyanov 6' 3-0 Vladimir Nikolov 38'
Sat 15.08.2018:00Lokomotiv Sofia2-0Lokomotiv Gorna Oryah1-0
1-0 Valentin Nikolov 31' 2-0 Nasko milev 68'
Sat 15.08.2018:00Dobrudzha Dobrich0-1Ludogorets II Razgrad0-1
0-1 Georgi Chukalov 9'
Sat 15.08.2018:00Kariana Erden3-0Septemvri Simitli2-0
1-0 Pier Pierov 30' 2-0 Nikolay Dichev 34' 3-0 Borislav Damyanov 50' RC: Evgeni Tuntev (Septemvri) 73'
Sat 15.08.2019:00Litex Lovech3-2Sozopol1-1
1-0 Radoslav Zhivkov 5' 1-1 Antonio Laskov 37' 2-1 Radoslav Zhivkov 56' 3-1 Dobromir Bonev 78' 3-2 Ivan KMolev 90+1'
Sat 15.08.2019:00Vitosha Bistritsa0-0Hebar Pazardzhik0-0
Sat 15.08.2020:00Pirin Blagoevgrad4-1Yantra Gabrovo1-1
1-0 Anton Karachanakov 29' 1-1 Plamen Kozhuharov 32' 2-1 Preslav Yordanov 54' 3-1 Preslav Yordanov 74' 4-1 John-Christoph Aina 90+1'
Sat 15.08.20 Strumska Slava RadomiNPDunav Ruse
Rankingptsgoalsm
1. Lokomotiv Sf64:02
2. Ludogorets II63:12
3. Pirin45:22
4. Septemvri Sf44:12
5. Kariana33:12
-------------
13.Sozopol13:42
14.Dobrudzha11:22
15.Lokomotiv GO12:32
16.Neftohimik11:42
17.Sportist Sv00:52

Round 3

datetimeteam 1 _________scoreteam 2 _________HT
Wed 19.08.20 Dunav RuseNPSeptemvri Sofia
Wed 19.08.2018:00Hebar Pazardzhik3-0Strumska Slava Radomi0-0
1-0 Aleksandar Dimitrov 69' 2-0 Aleksandar Dimitrov 73' 3-0 Aleksandar Dimitrov 81' RC: Kaloyan Evgeniev (Strumska) 90+4'
Wed 19.08.2018:00Yantra Gabrovo2-1Vitosha Bistritsa0-0
1-0 Plamen Kozhuharov 51' 2-0 Hristiyan Kozhuharov 87' 2-1 Mario Dilchovski 90+2'
Wed 19.08.2018:00Sportist Svoge2-0Dobrudzha Dobrich1-0
1-0 Ivo Harizanov 29' 2-0 Grigor Dolapchiev 90+4'
Wed 19.08.2019:00Septemvri Simitli2-0Pirin Blagoevgrad2-0
1-0 Zapro Dinev 16' 2-0 Petar L. Petrov 34'OG
Wed 19.08.2019:00Sozopol2-2Kariana Erden1-0
1-0 Ivan Kolev 33' 1-1 Mateus Kassaroto 47' 2-1 Kristiyan Iv. Ivanov 77' 2-2 Evgeni Igantov 90+1'
Wed 19.08.2019:00Ludogorets II Razgrad0-1Litex Lovech0-0
RC: Ivan Yordanov (Ludogorets 45+2' 0-1 Ivan Mitrev 73'
Wed 19.08.2020:00Lokomotiv Gorna Oryah1-2Minyor Pernik1-1
0-1 Tomislav Pavlov 13' 1-1 Vladislav Mirchev 33' 1-2 Andreas Vasev 84'
Wed 19.08.2020:00Neftohimik Burgas0-1Lokomotiv Sofia0-0
RC: Plamen Kolev (Neftohimik) 76' 0-1 Martin Vasilev 90+3'
Rankingptsgoalsm
1. Lokomotiv Sf95:03
2. Ludogorets II63:23
3. Septemvri Sm64:33
4. Litex64:43
5. Minyor66:33
-------------
13.Vitosha11:22
14.Lokomotiv GO12:53
15.Dobrudzha11:43
15.Strum. Slava11:42
17.Neftohimik11:53

Round 4

datetimeteam 1 _________scoreteam 2 _________HT
Sun 23.08.2018:00Strumska Slava Radomi4-2Yantra Gabrovo1-1
Sun 23.08.2018:00Minyor Pernik2-1Neftohimik Burgas0-1
Sun 23.08.2018:00Dobrudzha Dobrich2-0Lokomotiv Gorna Oryah0-0
Sun 23.08.2019:00Litex Lovech1-1Sportist Svoge0-1
Sun 23.08.2019:00Vitosha Bistritsa2-1Septemvri Simitli1-1
Sun 23.08.2020:00Pirin Blagoevgrad4-1Sozopol1-1
0
Sun 23.08.20 Dunav RuseNPHebar Pazardzhik
Mon 24.08.2018:00Kariana Erden2-1Ludogorets II Razgrad2-1
Tue 25.08.2018:00Septemvri Sofia2-5Lokomotiv Sofia1-2
0-1 Denislav Stanchev 16' 1-1 Asen Georgiev 37' 1-2 Svetoslav Dikov 45+1'pen. 1-3 Aleksandar Iv. Aleksandrov 46' 2-3 Mario Ilievski 67' 2-4 Iliyan Stefanov 70' 2-5 Iliyan Stefanov 74'
Rankingptsgoalsm
1. Lokomotiv Sf1210:24
2. Minyor98:44
3. Pirin79:54
4. Kariana77:44
5. Litex75:54
-------------
13.Dobrudzha43:44
14.Vitosha43:33
15.Sozopol26:104
16.Lokomotiv GO12:74
16.Neftohimik12:74

Round 5

datetimeteam 1 _________scoreteam 2 _________HT
Fri 28.08.2019:00Ludogorets II Razgrad3-2Pirin Blagoevgrad1-2
Sat 29.08.2018:00Hebar Pazardzhik5-2Septemvri Sofia1-1
Sat 29.08.2018:00Sportist Svoge1-2Kariana Erden0-1
Sat 29.08.2019:00Septemvri Simitli2-0Strumska Slava Radomi0-0
Sat 29.08.2019:00Sozopol0-0Vitosha Bistritsa0-0
Sat 29.08.2020:00Lokomotiv Gorna Oryah0-0Litex Lovech0-0
Sat 29.08.2020:00Neftohimik Burgas0-0Dobrudzha Dobrich0-0
Sat 29.08.20 Yantra GabrovoNPDunav Ruse
Mon 31.08.2018:00Lokomotiv Sofia0-0Minyor Pernik0-0
pen. miss: Svetoslav Dikov (Lokomotiv) 87'
Rankingptsgoalsm
1. Lokomotiv Sf1613:25
2. Kariana1313:55
3. Minyor116:55
4. Ludogorets II1210:65
5. Semptemvri Sm1113:35
-------------
13.Sportist Sv44:85
14.Septemvri Sf48:114
15.Sozopol36:105
16.Lokomotiv GO22:75
16.Neftohimik22:75

Round 6

datetimeteam 1 _________scoreteam 2 _________HT
Thu 10.09.2017:00Dobrudzha Dobrich0-3Lokomotiv Sofia0-0
Sat 12.09.2017:00Strumska Slava Radomi0-0Sozopol0-0
Sat 12.09.2017:00Hebar Pazardzhik4-0Yantra Gabrovo2-0
Sat 12.09.2017:00Kariana Erden4-0Lokomotiv Gorna Oryah3-0
Sat 12.09.2019:00Litex Lovech1-0Neftohimik Burgas1-0
Sat 12.09.2019:00Pirin Blagoevgrad4-0Sportist Svoge2-0
Sat 12.09.20 Dunav RuseNPSeptemvri Simitli
Sun 13.09.2018:00Vitosha Bistritsa0-3Ludogorets II Razgrad0-1
Mon 14.09.2017:00Septemvri Sofia3-1Minyor Pernik2-1
Rankingptsgoalsm
1. Lokomotiv Sf1613:26
2. Kariana1313:56
3. Ludogorets II1210:66
4. Litex116:56
5. Hebar1113:35
-------------
13.Vitosha53:65
14.Sportist Sv44:126
15.Sozopol46:106
16.Neftohimik22:86
17.Lokomotiv GO22:116

Round 7

datetimeteam 1 _________scoreteam 2 _________HT
Sat 19.09.2016:15Lokomotiv Sofia2-0Litex Lovech2-0
Sat 19.09.2017:00Yantra Gabrovo0-2Septemvri Sofia0-0
Sat 19.09.2019:00Septemvri Simitli2-3Hebar Pazardzhik1-1
Sat 19.09.2017:00Sportist Svoge1-1Vitosha Bistritsa1-1
Sat 19.09.2017:00Neftohimik Burgas0-4Kariana Erden0-2
Sat 19.09.20 SozopolNPDunav Ruse
Sun 20.09.2017:00Minyor Pernik0-0Dobrudzha Dobrich0-0
Mon 21.09.2017:45Ludogorets II Razgrad4-1Strumska Slava Radomi0-1
Mon 21.09.2018:00Lokomotiv Gorna Oryah1-2Pirin Blagoevgrad0-1
Rankingptsgoalsm
1. Lokomotiv Sf1915:27
2. Kariana1617:57
3. Ludogorets II1514:77
4. Hebar1416:56
5. Pirin1317:97
-------------
13.Strum. Slava56:126
14.Sportist Sv55:137
15.Sozopol46:106
16.Lokomotiv GO23:137
17.Neftohimik22:127

Round 8

datetimeteam 1 _________scoreteam 2 _________HT
Fri 25.09.2017:00Kariana Erden3-2Lokomotiv Sofia3-0
Fri 25.09.2017:00Hebar Pazardzhik2-1Sozopol0-1
Fri 25.09.2019:00Pirin Blagoevgrad4-0Neftohimik Burgas4-0
Sat 26.09.2016:30Yantra Gabrovo0-1Septemvri Simitli0-1
Sat 26.09.2017:00Septemvri Sofia1-0Dobrudzha Dobrich0-0
Sat 26.09.2017:00Strumska Slava Radomi3-1Sportist Svoge1-1
Sat 26.09.2018:00Vitosha Bistritsa0-1Lokomotiv Gorna Oryah0-0
Sun 27.09.2016:30Litex Lovech5-1Minyor Pernik2-0
Sat 26.09.20 Dunav RuseNPLudogorets II Razgrad
Rankingptsgoalsm
1. Kariana1920:78
2. Lokomotiv Sf1917:58
3. Hebar1718:67
4. Pirin1621:98
5. Ludogorets II1514:77
-------------
13.Vitosha64:87
14.Sportist Sv56:165
15.Lokomotiv GO54:138
16.Sozopol47:127
17.Neftohimik22:168

Round 9

datetimeteam 1 _________scoreteam 2 _________HT
Sat 03.10.2015:15Lokomotiv Sofia3-1Pirin Blagoevgrad2-0
Sat 03.10.2017:00Ludogorets II Razgrad3-2Hebar Pazardzhik1-0
Sun 04.10.2015:15Minyor Pernik0-1Kariana Erden0-0
Sun 04.10.2016:00Lokomotiv Gorna Oryah0-0Strumska Slava Radomi0-0
Sun 04.10.2016:00Dobrudzha Dobrich4-3Litex Lovech0-2
Sun 04.10.2017:00Sozopol1-0Yantra Gabrovo1-0
Sun 04.10.2019:00Septemvri Simitli2-3Septemvri Sofia0-0
Sun 04.10.20 Sportist SvogeNPDunav Ruse
Mon 05.10.2018:30Neftohimik BurgasNPVitosha Bistritsa
Rankingptsgoalsm
1. Kariana2221:79
2. Lokomotiv Sf2220:69
3. Hebar1620:97
4. Pirin1622:129
5. Septemvri Sf1617:148
-------------
13.Sportist Sv45:157
14.Lokomotiv GO33:138
15.Yantra34:167
16.Neftohimik22:168

Round 10

datetimeteam 1 _________scoreteam 2 _________HT
Fri 16.10.2020:00Pirin Blagoevgrad3-2Minyor Pernik1-1
Sat 17.10.2015:15Septemvri Sofia1-0Litex Lovech1-0
Sat 17.10.2016:00Kariana Erden2-2Dobrudzha Dobrich1-0
Sat 17.10.2016:00Strumska Slava Radomi1-0Neftohimik Burgas1-0
Sat 17.10.2016:00Hebar Pazardzhik1-2Sportist Svoge1-1
Sat 17.10.2016:00Septemvri Simitli2-0Sozopol1-0
Sat 17.10.20 Dunav RuseNPLokomotiv Gorna Oryah
Sat 17.10.20 Vitosha BistritsaNPLokomotiv Sofia
Sun 18.10.2016:00Yantra Gabrovo2-2Ludogorets II Razgrad2-1
Rankingptsgoalsm
1. Kariana2323:910
2. Lokomotiv Sf2220:69
3. Pirin1925:1410
4. Septemvri Sf1918:149
5. Ludogorets II1616:118
-------------
13.Sozopol68:148
14.Yantra46:188
15.Lokomotiv GO33:138
16.Neftohimik22:179

Round 11

datetimeteam 1 _________scoreteam 2 _________HT
Fri 23.10.2020:00Lokomotiv Gorna Oryah0-0Hebar Pazardzhik0-0
Sun 25.10.2014:30Sportist Svoge1-0Yantra Gabrovo1-0
Sun 25.10.2014:30Lokomotiv Sofia3-2Strumska Slava Radomi2-2
Sun 25.10.2014:30Dobrudzha Dobrich0-2Pirin Blagoevgrad0-1
Sun 25.10.2016:00Sozopol0-0Septemvri Sofia0-0
Sun 25.10.20 Neftohimik BurgasNPDunav Ruse
Sun 25.10.20 Minyor PernikNPVitosha Bistritsa
Mon 26.10.2014:30Ludogorets II Razgrad4-1Septemvri Simitli2-1
Tue 27.10.2017:30Litex Lovech1-2Kariana Erden0-0
Rankingptsgoalsm
1. Kariana2625:1011
2. Lokomotiv Sf2523:810
3. Pirin2227:1411
4. Septemvri Sf2018:1410
5. Ludogorets II1920:129
-------------
13.Sozopol78:149
14.Lokomotiv GO43:139
15.Yantra46:199
16.Neftohimik22:179

Round 12

datetimeteam 1 _________scoreteam 2 _________HT
Sat 31.10.2012:45Septemvri Sofia0-0Kariana Erden0-0
Sat 31.10.2014:30Strumska Slava Radomi1-0Minyor Pernik1-0
Sat 31.10.2014:30Hebar Pazardzhik1-1Neftohimik Burgas0-0
Sat 31.10.20 Vitosha BistritsaNPDobrudzha Dobrich
Sat 31.10.20 Dunav RuseNPLokomotiv Sofia
Sun 01.11.2014:30Yantra Gabrovo1-3Lokomotiv Gorna Oryah0-2
Sun 01.11.2014:30Septemvri Simitli0-1Sportist Svoge0-0
Mon 02.11.2015:30Pirin Blagoevgrad0-0Litex Lovech0-0
Mon 02.11.2016:00Sozopol3-2Ludogorets II Razgrad1-1
Rankingptsgoalsm
1. Kariana2725:1012
2. Lokomotiv Sf2523:810
3. Pirin2327:1412
4. Septemvri Sf2118:1411
5. Ludogorets II1922:1510
-------------
13.Dobrudzha109:1511
14.Lokomotiv GO76:1410
15.Yantra47:2210
16.Neftohimik33:1810

Round 13

datetimeteam 1 _________scoreteam 2 _________HT
Fri 06.11.2014:30Lokomotiv Sofia1-3Hebar Pazardzhik1-1
Sat 07.11.2014:30Sportist Svoge1-0Sozopol0-0
Sat 07.11.2014:30Lokomotiv Gorna Oryah3-0Septemvri Simitli1-0
Sat 07.11.20 Minyor PernikNPDunav Ruse
Sat 07.11.20 Litex LovechNPVitosha Bistritsa
Sun 08.11.2014:30Neftohimik Burgas1-1Yantra Gabrovo0-0
Sun 08.11.2014:30Dobrudzha Dobrich2-0Strumska Slava Radomi0-0
Mon 09.11.2014:30Ludogorets II Razgrad2-0Septemvri Sofia1-0
Mon 09.11.2014:30Kariana Erden1-2Pirin Blagoevgrad0-1
Rankingptsgoalsm
1. Kariana2726:1213
2. Pirin2629:1513
3. Lokomotiv Sf2524:1111
4. Ludogorets II2224:1511
5. Hebar2125:1311
-------------
13.Sozopol1011:1711
14.Lokomotiv GO109:1411
15.Yantra58:2311
16.Neftohimik44:1911

Round 14

datetimeteam 1 _________scoreteam 2 _________HT
Fri 20.11.2014:00Septemvri Simitli1-2Neftohimik Burgas0-0
Fri 20.11.2014:30Yantra Gabrovo1-1Lokomotiv Sofia0-1
Sat 21.11.2014:30Strumska Slava Radomi3-3Litex Lovech1-2
Sat 21.11.2014:30Hebar Pazardzhik2-0Minyor Pernik2-0
Sat 21.11.2014:30Sozopol3-3Lokomotiv Gorna Oryah1-2
Sat 21.11.20 Dunav RuseNPDobrudzha Dobrich
Sat 21.11.20 Vitosha BistritsaNPKariana Erden
Mon 23.11.2014:30Septemvri Sofia0-2Pirin Blagoevgrad0-2
Tue 24.11.2014:00Ludogorets II Razgrad1-1Sportist Svoge1-1
Rankingptsgoalsm
1. Pirin2931:1514
2. Kariana2726:1213
3. Lokomotiv Sf2625:1212
4. Hebar2427:1312
5. Ludogorets II2325:1612
-------------
13.Sozopol1114:2012
14.Lokomotiv GO1112:1712
15.Neftohimik76:2012
16.Yantra69:2412

Round 15

datetimeteam 1 _________scoreteam 2 _________HT
Fri 27.11.2014:45Lokomotiv Sofia2-0Septemvri Simitli1-0
1-0 Svetoslav Dikov 32' 2-0 Pavel Petkov 52'
Sat 28.11.2014:30Neftohimik Burgas0-1Sozopol0-1
Sat 28.11.2014:30Minyor Pernik2-0Yantra Gabrovo1-0
Sat 28.11.2014:30Kariana Erden2-1Strumska Slava Radomi1-0
Sat 28.11.20 Litex LovechNPDunav Ruse
Sat 28.11.20 Pirin BlagoevgradNPVitosha Bistritsa
Sun 29.11.2012:00Sportist Svoge5-1Septemvri Sofia2-0
Sun 29.11.2012:00Dobrudzha Dobrich2-1Hebar Pazardzhik2-1
Tue 01.12.2014:30Lokomotiv Gorna Oryah0-2Ludogorets II Razgrad0-1
Rankingptsgoalsm
1. Kariana3028:1314
2. Lokomotiv Sf2927:1213
3. Pirin2931:1514
4. Ludogorets II2627:1613
5. Hebar2428:1513
-------------
13.Minyor1414:1913
14.Lokomotiv GO1112:1913
15.Neftohimik76:2113
16.Yantra69:2613

Round 16

datetimeteam 1 _________scoreteam 2 _________HT
Fri 04.12.2013:00Strumska Slava Radomi1-2Pirin Blagoevgrad0-1
Fri 04.12.2014:00Septemvri Simitli3-0Minyor Pernik1-0
Sat 05.12.2012:00Sozopol2-0Lokomotiv Sofia2-0
Sat 05.12.2014:00Hebar Pazardzhik0-0Litex Lovech0-0
Sat 05.12.2014:00Yantra Gabrovo2-1Dobrudzha Dobrich1-1
Sat 05.12.2014:00Sportist Svoge3-0Lokomotiv Gorna Oryah1-0
Sat 05.12.20 Septemvri SofiaNPVitosha Bistritsa
Sat 05.12.20 Dunav RuseNPKariana Erden
Mon 07.12.2014:00Ludogorets II Razgrad5-0Neftohimik Burgas2-0
Rankingptsgoalsm
1. Pirin3233:1615
2. Kariana3028:1314
3. Lokomotiv Sf2927:1414
4. Ludogorets II2932:1614
5. Hebar2528:1514
-------------
12.Strumska Slava1618:2515
13.Minyor1414:2214
14.Lokomotiv GO1112:2214
15.Yantra911:2714
16.Neftohimik76:2614

Round 17

datetimeteam 1 _________scoreteam 2 _________HT
Fri 11.12.2012:45Neftohimik Burgas2-4Sportist Svoge1-3
Fri 11.12.2012:45Kariana Erden1-1Hebar Pazardzhik0-1
Sat 12.12.2014:00Lokomotiv Gorna Oryah0-2Septemvri Sofia0-2
Sat 12.12.2014:00Minyor Pernik0-2Sozopol0-1
Sat 12.12.2014:00Dobrudzha Dobrich0-2Septemvri Simitli0-0
Sat 12.12.2018:45Litex Lovech1-0Yantra Gabrovo0-0
Sat 12.12.20 Pirin BlagoevgradNPDunav Ruse
Sat 12.12.20 Vitosha BistritsaNPStrumska Slava Radomi
Mon 14.12.2014:00Lokomotiv Sofia3-1Ludogorets II Razgrad3-0
Rankingptsgoalsm
1. Lokomotiv Sf3230:1515
2. Pirin3233:1615
3. Kariana3129:1415
4. Ludogorets II2933:1915
5. Sportist Sv2623:2015
-------------
12.Strumska Slava1618:2515
13.Minyor1414:2415
14.Lokomotiv GO1112:2415
15.Yantra911:2815
16.Neftohimik78:3015

Round Robin 2

Round 18

datetimeteam 1 _________scoreteam 2 _________HT
Fri 12.02.2115:00Pirin Blagoevgrad2-0Hebar Pazardzhik1-0
RC: Nikolay Bodurov 34' 1-0 Stanislav Manolev 45' 2-0 Orlin Starokin 84'
Sat 13.02.21 Kariana Erden0-3Yantra Gabrovo
Sat 13.02.2114:00Septemvri Sofia0-0Strumska Slava Radomi0-0
Sat 13.02.2114:00Litex Lovech1-1Septemvri Simitli1-1
Sat 13.02.2114:00Dobrudzha Dobrich2-1Sozopol1-1
Sat 13.02.2114:00Neftohimik Burgas1-3Lokomotiv Gorna Oryah0-1
Mon 14.02.2113:30Lokomotiv Sofia3-0Sportist Svoge3-0
Tue 16.02.2114:00Minyor Pernik0-0Ludogorets II Razgrad0-0
Rankingptsgoalsm
1. Lokomotiv Sf3533:1516
2. Pirin3535:1616
3. Kariana3129:1716
4. Ludogorets II3033:1916
5. Sportist Sv2623:2316
-------------
12.Strumska Slava1718:2516
13.Minyor1514:2416
14.Lokomotiv GO1415:2516
15.Yantra1214:2816
16.Neftohimik79:3316

Round 19

datetimeteam 1 _________scoreteam 2 _________HT
Sat 20.02.21 Septemvri Simitli Kariana Erden
Sat 20.02.2114:00Sozopol Litex Lovech
Sat 20.02.2114:00Sportist Svoge Minyor Pernik
Sat 20.02.2114:00Neftohimik Burgas Septemvri Sofia
Sun 21.02.2112:00Yantra Gabrovo Pirin Blagoevgrad
Sun 21.02.2114:00Ludogorets II Razgrad Dobrudzha Dobrich
Mon 22.02.2115:00Lokomotiv Gorna Oryah Lokomotiv Sofia
Strumska Slava Radomir and Hebar Pazardzhik bye.
Ranking

Round 20

datetimeteam 1 _________scoreteam 2 _________HT
Fri 25.02.2115:00Pirin Blagoevgrad Septemvri Simitli
Sat 27.02.21 Kariana Erden Sozopol
Sat 27.02.2114:00Lokomotiv Sofia Neftohimik Burgas
Sat 27.02.2114:00Minyor Pernik Lokomotiv Gorna Oryah
Sat 27.02.2114:00Dobrudzha Dobrich Sportist Svoge
Sun 28.02.2114:00Litex Lovech Ludogorets II Razgrad
Mon 01.03.2115:00Strumska Slava Radomi Hebar Pazardzhik
Septemvri Sofia and Yantra Gabrovo bye.
Ranking

Round 21

datetimeteam 1 _________scoreteam 2 _________HT
Fri 05.03.2117:30Sozopol Pirin Blagoevgrad
Sat 06.03.21 Ludogorets II Razgrad Kariana Erden
Sat 06.03.2112:30Lokomotiv Sofia Septemvri Sofia
Sat 06.03.2115:30Yantra Gabrovo Strumska Slava Radomi
Sat 06.03.2115:30Lokomotiv Gorna Oryah Dobrudzha Dobrich
Sat 06.03.2115:30Neftohimik Burgas Minyor Pernik
Sun 07.03.2117:00Sportist Svoge Litex Lovech
Hebar Pazardzhik and Septemvri Simitli bye.
Ranking

Round 22

datetimeteam 1 _________scoreteam 2 _________HT
Wed 10.03.21 Kariana Erden Sportist Svoge
Wed 10.03.2115:30Septemvri Sofia Hebar Pazardzhik
Wed 10.03.2115:30Strumska Slava Radomi Septemvri Simitli
Wed 10.03.2115:30Dobrudzha Dobrich Neftohimik Burgas
Wed 10.03.2115:30Pirin Blagoevgrad Ludogorets II Razgrad
Thu 11.03.2115:30Litex Lovech Lokomotiv Gorna Oryah
Thu 11.03.2115:30Minyor Pernik Lokomotiv Sofia
Yantra Gabrovo and Sozopol bye.
Ranking

Round 23

datetimeteam 1 _________scoreteam 2 _________HT
Sat 13.03.211-:00Yantra Gabrovo Hebar Pazardzhik
Sat 13.03.211-:00Sozopol Strumska Slava Radomi
Sat 13.03.211-:00Sportist Svoge Pirin Blagoevgrad
Sat 13.03.211-:00Neftohimik Burgas Litex Lovech
Sat 13.03.211-:00Lokomotiv Sofia Dobrudzha Dobrich
Sat 13.03.211-:00Minyor Pernik Septemvri Sofia
Septemvri Simitli, Ludogorets II Razgrad and Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa bye.
Ranking

Round 24

datetimeteam 1 _________scoreteam 2 _________HT
Sat 20.03.211-:00Septemvri Sofia Yantra Gabrovo
Sat 20.03.211-:00Strumska Slava Radomi Ludogorets II Razgrad
Sat 20.03.211-:00Hebar Pazardzhik Septemvri Simitli
Sat 20.03.211-:00Dobrudzha Dobrich Minyor Pernik
Sat 20.03.211-:00Litex Lovech Lokomotiv Sofia
Sat 20.03.211-:00Pirin Blagoevgrad Lokomotiv Gorna Oryah
Sozopol, Neftohimik Burgas and Sportist Svogebye.
Ranking

Round 25

datetimeteam 1 _________scoreteam 2 _________HT
Sat 03.04.211-:00Septemvri Simitli Yantra Gabrovo
Sat 03.04.211-:00Sozopol Hebar Pazardzhik
Sat 03.04.211-:00Sportist Svoge Strumska Slava Radomi
Sat 03.04.211-:00Neftohimik Burgas Pirin Blagoevgrad
Sat 03.04.211-:00Minyor Pernik Litex Lovech
Sat 03.04.211-:00Dobrudzha Dobrich Septemvri Sofia
Ludogorets II Razgrad, Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa and Lokomotiv Sofia bye.
Ranking

Round 26

datetimeteam 1 _________scoreteam 2 _________HT
Sat 10.04.211-:00Septemvri Sofia Septemvri Simitli
Sat 10.04.211-:00Strumska Slava Radomi Lokomotiv Gorna Oryah
Sat 10.04.211-:00Hebar Pazardzhik Ludogorets II Razgrad
Sat 10.04.211-:00Yantra Gabrovo Sozopol
Sat 10.04.211-:00Litex Lovech Dobrudzha Dobrich
Sat 10.04.211-:00Pirin Blagoevgrad Lokomotiv Sofia
Sportist Svoge , Minyor Pernik and Neftohimik Burgas bye.
Ranking

Round 27

datetimeteam 1 _________scoreteam 2 _________HT
Wed 14.04.211-:00Sozopol Septemvri Simitli
Wed 14.04.211-:00Ludogorets II Razgrad Yantra Gabrovo
Wed 14.04.211-:00Sportist Svoge Hebar Pazardzhik
Wed 14.04.211-:00Neftohimik Burgas Strumska Slava Radomi
Wed 14.04.211-:00Minyor Pernik Pirin Blagoevgrad
Wed 14.04.211-:00Litex Lovech Septemvri Sofia
Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa, Lokomotiv Sofia and Dobrudzha Dobrich bye.
Ranking

Round 28

datetimeteam 1 _________scoreteam 2 _________HT
Sat 17.04.211-:00Septemvri Sofia Sozopol
Sat 17.04.211-:00Strumska Slava Radomi Lokomotiv Sofia
Sat 17.04.211-:00Hebar Pazardzhik Lokomotiv Gorna Oryah
Sat 17.04.211-:00Yantra Gabrovo Sportist Svoge
Sat 17.04.211-:00Septemvri Simitli Ludogorets II Razgrad
Sat 17.04.211-:00Pirin Blagoevgrad Dobrudzha Dobrich
Neftohimik Burgas, Litex Lovech and Minyor Pernik bye.
Ranking

Round 29

datetimeteam 1 _________scoreteam 2 _________HT
Sat 24.04.211-:00Ludogorets II Razgrad Sozopol
Sat 24.04.211-:00Sportist Svoge Septemvri Simitli
Sat 24.04.211-:00Lokomotiv Gorna Oryah Yantra Gabrovo
Sat 24.04.211-:00Neftohimik Burgas Hebar Pazardzhik
Sat 24.04.211-:00Minyor Pernik Strumska Slava Radomi
Sat 24.04.211-:00Litex Lovech Pirin Blagoevgrad
Lokomotiv Sofia, Dobrudzha Dobrich and Septemvri Sofia bye.
Ranking

Round 30

datetimeteam 1 _________scoreteam 2 _________HT
Sat 01.05.211-:00Septemvri Sofia Ludogorets II Razgrad
Sat 01.05.211-:00Strumska Slava Radomi Dobrudzha Dobrich
Sat 01.05.211-:00Hebar Pazardzhik Lokomotiv Sofia
Sat 01.05.211-:00Yantra Gabrovo Neftohimik Burgas
Sat 01.05.211-:00Septemvri Simitli Lokomotiv Gorna Oryah
Sat 01.05.211-:00Sozopol Sportist Svoge
Minyor Pernik, Pirin Blagoevgrad and Litex Lovech bye.
Ranking

Round 31

datetimeteam 1 _________scoreteam 2 _________HT
Sat 08.05.211-:00Sportist Svoge Ludogorets II Razgrad
Sat 08.05.211-:00Lokomotiv Gorna Oryah Sozopol
Sat 08.05.211-:00Neftohimik Burgas Septemvri Simitli
Sat 08.05.211-:00Lokomotiv Sofia Yantra Gabrovo
Sat 08.05.211-:00Minyor Pernik Hebar Pazardzhik
Sat 08.05.211-:00Litex Lovech Strumska Slava Radomi
Sat 08.05.211-:00Kariana Erden Vitosha Bistritsa
Sat 08.05.211-:00Pirin Blagoevgrad Septemvri Sofia
Dobrudzha Dobrich bye.
Ranking

Round 32

datetimeteam 1 _________scoreteam 2 _________HT
Wed 12.05.211-:00Septemvri Sofia Sportist Svoge
Wed 12.05.211-:00Hebar Pazardzhik Dobrudzha Dobrich
Wed 12.05.211-:00Yantra Gabrovo Minyor Pernik
Wed 12.05.211-:00Septemvri Simitli Lokomotiv Sofia
Wed 12.05.211-:00Sozopol Neftohimik Burgas
Wed 12.05.211-:00Ludogorets II Razgrad Lokomotiv Gorna Oryah
Strumska Slava Radomir, Litex Lovech and Pirin Blagoevgrad bye.
Ranking

Round 33

datetimeteam 1 _________scoreteam 2 _________HT
Sat 15.05.211-:00Lokomotiv Gorna Oryah Sportist Svoge
Sat 15.05.211-:00Neftohimik Burgas Ludogorets II Razgrad
Sat 15.05.211-:00Lokomotiv Sofia Sozopol
Sat 15.05.211-:00Minyor Pernik Septemvri Simitli
Sat 15.05.211-:00Dobrudzha Dobrich Yantra Gabrovo
Sat 15.05.211-:00Litex Lovech Hebar Pazardzhik
Sat 15.05.211-:00Kariana Erden Dunav Ruse
Sat 15.05.211-:00Pirin Blagoevgrad Strumska Slava Radomi
Vitosha Bistritsa bye.
Ranking

Round 34

datetimeteam 1 _________scoreteam 2 _________HT
Sat 22.05.211-:00Septemvri Sofia Lokomotiv Gorna Oryah
Sat 22.05.211-:00Yantra Gabrovo Litex Lovech
Sat 22.05.211-:00Septemvri Simitli Dobrudzha Dobrich
Sat 22.05.211-:00Sozopol Minyor Pernik
Sat 22.05.211-:00Ludogorets II Razgrad Lokomotiv Sofia
Sat 22.05.211-:00Sportist Svoge Neftohimik Burgas
Strumska Slava Radomir, Pirin Blagoevgrad and Hebar Pazardzhik bye.
Ranking
Todor 66.com
Football Archive
Bulgaria Football index
B Grupa index
United B Grupa
Vtora Liga 2020-2021
Vtora Liga 2019-2020
Vtora Liga 2018-2019
Vtora Liga 2017-2018
Vtora Liga 2016-2017
2015-20162014-2015
2013-20142012-2013
West and East Groups
West 2011-2012East 2011-2012
West 2010-2011East 2010-2011
West 2009-2010East 2009-2010
West 2008-2009East 2008-2009
West 2007-2008East 2007-2008
West 2006-2007East 2006-2007
West 2005-2006East 2005-2006
United B Grupa
2004-20052003-2004
2002-20032001-2002
2000-20011999-2000
1998-19991997-1998
1996-19971995-1996
North and South Groups
North 1995South 1995
North 1994South 1994
United B Grupa
1992-1993
1991-19921990-1991
1989-19901988-1989
1987-19881986-1987
1985-19861984-1985
North and South Groups
North 1984South 1984
North 1983South 1983
North 1982South 1982
North 1981South 1981
North 1980South 1980
North 1979South 1979
North 1978South 1978
North 1977South 1977
North 1976South 1976
North 1975South 1975
North 1974South 1974
North 1973South 1973
North 1972South 1972
North 1971South 1971
North 1970South 1970
North 1968South 1968
North 1967South 1967
North 1966South 1966
North 1965South 1965
North 1964South 1964
North 1963South 1963
United B Grupa
B Grupa 1961-1962
B Grupa 1960-1961
B Grupa 1959-1960
North and South Groups
North 1959South 1959
North 1958South 1958
North 1957South 1957
Regional Groups
Play-Off 1956Sofia 1956
NorthWest 1956NorthCenter 1956
NorthEast 1956SouthWest 1956
SouthCenter 1956SouthEast 1956
Play-Off 1955Sofia 1955
NorthWest 1955NorthEast 1955
SouthWest 1955SouthEast 1955
Play-Off 1954Sofia 1954
NorthWest 1954NorthEast 1954
SouthWest 1954SouthEast 1954
Sofia 1953
NorthWest 1953NorthEast 1953
SouthWest 1953SouthEast 1953
United B Grupa
B Grupa 1952
B Grupa 1951
North and South Groups
North 1950South 1950
1949-1950
1948-19491949 Interzonal
1949 NorthWest1949 NorthEast
1949 SouthEast1949 SouthCenter
1949 SouthWest1949 Sofia
1940 II
1939 II
1938 II
.

Prepared and maintained by Todor Krastev

todor1966@yahoo.com
Last updated: 16 Feb 2021
Facebook Todor Krastev

Quantcast