Football Bulgaria East B Grupa (Level II) 2005/2006 - Winner Spartak Varna
Final Rankingp_w__d__l_gfgag+-
1.Spartak Varna56175434:12+22
2.Maritsa Plovdiv49147541:21+20
3.Haskovo48153837:19+18
4.Spartak-S94 Plovdiv43127732:26+6
5.AKB Minyor Radnevo39116930:32-2
6.Dunav Ruse361061027:35-8
7.Shumen 2001341041232:33-1
8.Nesebar341041237:370
9.Dobrudzha Dobrich341041227:26+1
10.Kaliakra Kavarna32951227:36-9
11.Svetkavitsa Targoviste31871126:260
12.Sliven 200031941322:30-8
13.Pomorie24661422:38-16
14.Zagorets Nova Zagora17381521:44-23
index Bulgarian Football 2005-2006
TeamSparKaliDunaNeseAKBZagoHaskPomoDobrMariSparShumSlivSvet
Spartak Varna--- 1:2 1:1 4:0 1:0 3:1 0:1 1:01:02:02:02:12:01:0
Kaliakra Kavarna0:1---2:1 1:32:0 1:01:0 4:00:1 2:11:1 3:11:1 1:1
Dunav Ruse0:2 2:1---1:0 1:12:2 1:02:1 2:10:2 3:0-:3 2:01:0
Nesebar0:14:1 4:0---3:0 3:11:3 1:01:0 1:11:1 3:23:1 1:1
AKB Minyor Radnevo1:1 2:02:1 4:1---1:1 3:12:0 2:11:2 0:03:1 2:12:0
Zagorets Nova Zagora1:11:1 0:33:2 0:1---1:2 1:30:1 1:33:1 0:01:0 0:0
Haskovo0:1 1:04:0 1:32:0 2:1---5:0 3:11:0 0:23:0 2:01:0
Pomorie0:20:0 0:01:1 0:01:0 1:3---0:0 3:33:0 1:01:2 2:1
Dobrudzha Dobrich 0:2 2:04:1 1:01:0 5:01:1 1:3---0:0 1:22:2 1:01:0
Maritsa Plovdiv 0:01:0 0:02:0 5:02:0 0:02:1 1:0---1:1 3:04:1 3:2
Spartak-S94 Plovdiv 0:0 4:02:0 2:11:0 2:11:0 1:01:0 3:2---1:2 3:01:1
Shumen 2001 0:24:0 1:22:0 1:11:1 0:13:1 2:01:0 2:1---2:0 1:0
Sliven 2000 2:0 2:01:0 1:04:0 0:00:0 1:01:2 0:11:0 2:0---0:0
Svetkavitsa Targoviste 2:01:3 1:12:0 1:23:1 1:02:0 1:01:2 1:11:0 3:1---

Round 1

dateteam 1 _________scoreteam 2 _________HT
Sat 13.08.05Kaliakra Kavarna0-1Spartak Varna
Sat 13.08.05Dunav Ruse1-0Svetkavitsa Targovist
Sat 13.08.05AKB Minyor Radnevo3-1Shumen 2001
Sat 13.08.05Zagorets Nova Zagora3-1Spartak-S94 Plovdiv
Sat 13.08.05Haskovo1-0Maritsa Plovdiv
Sat 13.08.05Pomorie0-0Dobrudzha Dobrich
Sun 14.08.05Nesebar3-1Sliven 2000
Ranking

Round 2

dateteam 1 _________scoreteam 2 _________HT
Fri 19.08.05Spartak-S94 Plovdiv1-0Haskovo
Sat 20.08.05Spartak Varna1-0Dobrudzha Dobrich
Sat 20.08.05Kaliakra Kavarna2-1Dunav Ruse
Sat 20.08.05Maritsa Plovdiv2-1Pomorie
Sat 20.08.05Shumen 20011-1Zagorets Nova Zagora
Sat 20.08.05Sliven 20004-0AKB Minyor Radnevo
Sat 20.08.05Svetkavitsa Targovist2-0Nesebar
Ranking

Round 3

dateteam 1 _________scoreteam 2 _________HT
Sat 27.08.05Dunav Ruse0-2Spartak Varna
Sat 27.08.05Nesebar4-1Kaliakra Kavarna
Sat 27.08.05AKB Minyor Radnevo2-0Svetkavitsa Targovist
Sat 27.08.05Zagorets Nova Zagora1-0Sliven 2000
Sat 27.08.05Haskovo3-0Shumen 2001
Sat 27.08.05Dobrudzha Dobrich0-0Maritsa Plovdiv
Sun 28.08.05Pomorie3-0Spartak-S94 Plovdiv
Ranking

Round 4

dateteam 1 _________scoreteam 2 _________HT
Fri 09.09.05Spartak-S94 Plovdiv1-0Dobrudzha Dobrich
Sat 10.09.05Spartak Varna2-0Maritsa Plovdiv
Sat 10.09.05Kaliakra Kavarna2-0AKB Minyor Radnevo
Sat 10.09.05Dunav Ruse1-0Nesebar
Sat 10.09.05Shumen 20013-1Pomorie
Sat 10.09.05Sliven 20000-0Haskovo
Sat 10.09.05Svetkavitsa Targovist3-1Zagorets Nova Zagora
Ranking

Round 5

dateteam 1 _________scoreteam 2 _________HT
Sat 17.09.05AKB Minyor Radnevo2-1Dunav Ruse
Sat 17.09.05Zagorets Nova Zagora1-1Kaliakra Kavarna
Sat 17.09.05Haskovo1-0Svetkavitsa Targovist
Sat 17.09.05Pomorie1-2Sliven 2000
Sat 17.09.05Dobrudzha Dobrich2-2Shumen 2001
Sat 17.09.05Maritsa Plovdiv1-1Spartak-S94 Plovdiv
Sun 18.09.05Nesebar0-1Spartak Varna
Ranking

Round 6

dateteam 1 _________scoreteam 2 _________HT
Fri 23.09.05Nesebar3-0AKB Minyor Radnevo
Sat 24.09.05Spartak Varna2-0Spartak-S94 Plovdiv
Sat 24.09.05Kaliakra Kavarna1-0Haskovo
Sat 24.09.05Dunav Ruse2-2Zagorets Nova Zagora
Sat 24.09.05Shumen 20011-0Maritsa Plovdiv
Sat 24.09.05Sliven 20001-2Dobrudzha Dobrich
Sat 24.09.05Svetkavitsa Targovist2-0Pomorie
Ranking

Round 7

dateteam 1 _________scoreteam 2 _________HT
Sat 01.10.05AKB Minyor Radnevo1-1Spartak Varna
Sat 01.10.05Zagorets Nova Zagora3-2Nesebar
Sat 01.10.05Haskovo4-0Dunav Ruse
Sat 01.10.05Pomorie0-0Kaliakra Kavarna
Sat 01.10.05Dobrudzha Dobrich1-0Svetkavitsa Targovist
Sat 01.10.05Maritsa Plovdiv4-1Sliven 2000
Sun 02.10.05Spartak-S94 Plovdiv1-2Shumen 2001
Ranking

Round 8

dateteam 1 _________scoreteam 2 _________HT
Fri 14.10.05Kaliakra Kavarna0-1Dobrudzha Dobrich
Sat 15.10.05Spartak Varna2-1Shumen 2001
Sat 15.10.05Dunav Ruse2-1Pomorie
Sat 15.10.05Nesebar1-3Haskovo
Sat 15.10.05AKB Minyor Radnevo1-1Zagorets Nova Zagora
Sat 15.10.05Sliven 20001-0Spartak-S94 Plovdiv
Sat 15.10.05Svetkavitsa Targovist1-2Maritsa Plovdiv
Ranking

Round 9

dateteam 1 _________scoreteam 2 _________HT
Fri 21.10.05Maritsa Plovdiv1-0Kaliakra Kavarna
Sat 22.10.05Zagorets Nova Zagora1-1Spartak Varna
Sat 22.10.05Haskovo2-0AKB Minyor Radnevo
Sat 22.10.05Pomorie1-1Nesebar
Sat 22.10.05Dobrudzha Dobrich4-1Dunav Ruse
Sat 22.10.05Spartak-S94 Plovdiv1-1Svetkavitsa Targovist
Sat 22.10.05Shumen 20012-0Sliven 2000
Ranking

Round 10

dateteam 1 _________scoreteam 2 _________HT
Fri 28.10.05Nesebar1-0Dobrudzha Dobrich
Sat 29.10.05Spartak Varna2-0Sliven 2000
Sat 29.10.05Kaliakra Kavarna1-1Spartak-S94 Plovdiv
Sat 29.10.05AKB Minyor Radnevo2-0Pomorie
Sat 29.10.05Zagorets Nova Zagora1-2Haskovo
Sat 29.10.05Svetkavitsa Targovist1-0Shumen 2001
Sun 30.10.05Dunav Ruse0-2Maritsa Plovdiv
Ranking

Round 11

dateteam 1 _________scoreteam 2 _________HT
Fri 04.11.05Spartak-S94 Plovdiv2-0Dunav Ruse
Sat 05.11.05Haskovo0-1Spartak Varna
Sat 05.11.05Pomorie1-0Zagorets Nova Zagora
Sat 05.11.05Dobrudzha Dobrich1-0AKB Minyor Radnevo
Sat 05.11.05Shumen 20014-0Kaliakra Kavarna
Sun 06.11.05Maritsa Plovdiv2-0Nesebar
Sat 19.11.05Spartak Varna1-0Svetkavitsa Targovist
Ranking

Round 12

dateteam 1 _________scoreteam 2 _________HT
Sat 19.11.05Kaliakra Kavarna1-1Sliven 2000
Sat 19.11.05Dunav Ruse3-0Shumen 2001
Sat 19.11.05AKB Minyor Radnevo1-2Maritsa Plovdiv
Sat 19.11.05Zagorets Nova Zagora0-1Dobrudzha Dobrich
Sat 19.11.05Haskovo5-0Pomorie
Sun 20.11.05Nesebar1-1Spartak-S94 Plovdiv
Wed 23.11.05Sliven 20000-0Svetkavitsa Targovist
Ranking

Round 13

dateteam 1 _________scoreteam 2 _________HT
Fri 25.11.05Spartak-S94 Plovdiv1-0AKB Minyor Radnevo
Sat 26.11.05Pomorie0-2Spartak Varna
Sat 26.11.05Dobrudzha Dobrich1-1Haskovo
Sat 26.11.05Shumen 20012-0Nesebar
Sat 26.11.05Sliven 20001-0Dunav Ruse
Sat 26.11.05Svetkavitsa Targovist1-3Kaliakra Kavarna
Sun 27.11.05Maritsa Plovdiv2-0Zagorets Nova Zagora
Ranking

Round 14

dateteam 1 _________scoreteam 2 _________HT
Fri 10.03.06Maritsa Plovdiv0-0Haskovo
Sat 11.03.06Spartak Varna1-2Kaliakra Kavarna
Sat 11.03.06Dobrudzha Dobrich1-3Pomorie
Sat 11.03.06Shumen 20011-1AKB Minyor Radnevo
Sat 11.03.06Sliven 20001-0Nesebar
Sat 11.03.06Svetkavitsa Targovist1-1Dunav Ruse
Sun 12.03.06Spartak-S94 Plovdiv2-1Zagorets Nova Zagora
Ranking

Round 15

dateteam 1 _________scoreteam 2 _________HT
Fri 17.03.06Pomorie3-3Maritsa Plovdiv
Sat 18.03.06Dunav Ruse2-1Kaliakra Kavarna
Sat 18.03.06Nesebar1-1Svetkavitsa Targovist
Sat 18.03.06AKB Minyor Radnevo2-1Sliven 2000
Sat 18.03.06Zagorets Nova Zagora0-0Shumen 2001
Sat 18.03.06Haskovo0-2Spartak-S94 Plovdiv
Sat 18.03.06Dobrudzha Dobrich0-2Spartak Varna
Ranking

Round 16

dateteam 1 _________scoreteam 2 _________HT
Fri 24.03.06Spartak-S94 Plovdiv1-0Pomorie
Sat 25.03.06Spartak Varna1-1Dunav Ruse
Sat 25.03.06Kaliakra Kavarna1-3Nesebar
Sat 25.03.06Maritsa Plovdiv1-0Dobrudzha Dobrich
Sat 25.03.06Shumen 20010-1Haskovo
Sat 25.03.06Sliven 20000-0Zagorets Nova Zagora
Sat 25.03.06Svetkavitsa Targovist1-2AKB Minyor Radnevo
Ranking

Round 17

dateteam 1 _________scoreteam 2 _________HT
Sat 01.04.06Nesebar4-0Dunav Ruse
Sat 01.04.06Zagorets Nova Zagora0-0Svetkavitsa Targovist
Sat 01.04.06Haskovo2-0Sliven 2000
Sat 01.04.06Dobrudzha Dobrich1-2Spartak-S94 Plovdiv
Sat 01.04.06Maritsa Plovdiv0-0Spartak Varna
Sun 02.04.06AKB Minyor Radnevo2-0Kaliakra Kavarna
Sun 02.04.06Pomorie1-0Shumen 2001
Ranking

Round 18

dateteam 1 _________scoreteam 2 _________HT
Sat 08.04.06Spartak Varna4-0Nesebar
Sat 08.04.06Kaliakra Kavarna1-0Zagorets Nova Zagora
Sat 08.04.06Dunav Ruse1-1AKB Minyor Radnevo
Sat 08.04.06Shumen 20012-0Dobrudzha Dobrich
Sat 08.04.06Sliven 20001-0Pomorie
Sat 08.04.06Svetkavitsa Targovist1-0Haskovo
Sun 09.04.06Spartak-S94 Plovdiv3-2Maritsa Plovdiv
Ranking

Round 19

dateteam 1 _________scoreteam 2 _________HT
Sat 15.04.06Zagorets Nova Zagora0-3Dunav Ruse
Sat 15.04.06Haskovo1-0Kaliakra Kavarna
Sat 15.04.06Pomorie2-1Svetkavitsa Targovist
Sat 15.04.06Dobrudzha Dobrich1-0Sliven 2000
Sat 15.04.06Spartak-S94 Plovdiv0-0Spartak Varna
Sun 16.04.06AKB Minyor Radnevo4-1Nesebar
Sun 16.04.06Maritsa Plovdiv3-0Shumen 2001
Ranking

Round 20

dateteam 1 _________scoreteam 2 _________HT
Sat 22.04.06Spartak Varna1-0AKB Minyor Radnevo
Sat 22.04.06Kaliakra Kavarna4-0Pomorie
Sat 22.04.06Dunav Ruse1-0Haskovo
Sat 22.04.06Nesebar3-1Zagorets Nova Zagora
Sat 22.04.06Shumen 20012-1Spartak-S94 Plovdiv
Sat 22.04.06Sliven 20000-1Maritsa Plovdiv
Sat 22.04.06Svetkavitsa Targovist1-0Dobrudzha Dobrich
Ranking

Round 21

dateteam 1 _________scoreteam 2 _________HT
Fri 28.04.06Spartak-S94 Plovdiv3-0Sliven 2000
Sat 29.04.06Zagorets Nova Zagora0-1AKB Minyor Radnevo
Sat 29.04.06Haskovo1-3Nesebar
Sat 29.04.06Dobrudzha Dobrich2-0Kaliakra Kavarna
Sat 29.04.06Shumen 20010-2Spartak Varna
Sun 30.04.06Pomorie0-0Dunav Ruse
Sun 30.04.06Maritsa Plovdiv3-2Svetkavitsa Targovist
Ranking

Round 22

dateteam 1 _________scoreteam 2 _________HT
Fri 05.05.06Svetkavitsa Targovist1-1Spartak-S94 Plovdiv
Sat 06.05.06Kaliakra Kavarna2-1Maritsa Plovdiv
Sat 06.05.06Dunav Ruse2-1Dobrudzha Dobrich
Sat 06.05.06Nesebar1-0Pomorie
Sat 06.05.06AKB Minyor Radnevo3-1Haskovo
Sat 06.05.06Sliven 20002-0Shumen 2001
Sun 07.05.06Spartak Varna3-1Zagorets Nova Zagora
Ranking

Round 23

dateteam 1 _________scoreteam 2 _________HT
Wed 10.05.06Pomorie0-0AKB Minyor Radnevo
Sat 13.05.06Haskovo2-1Zagorets Nova Zagora
Sat 13.05.06Dobrudzha Dobrich1-0Nesebar
Sat 13.05.06Maritsa Plovdiv0-0Dunav Ruse
Sat 13.05.06Shumen 20011-0Svetkavitsa Targovist
Sat 13.05.06Sliven 20002-0Spartak Varna
Sun 14.05.06Spartak-S94 Plovdiv4-0Kaliakra Kavarna
Ranking

Round 24

dateteam 1 _________scoreteam 2 _________HT
Sat 20.05.06Spartak Varna0-1Haskovo
Sat 20.05.06Kaliakra Kavarna3-1Shumen 2001
Sat 20.05.06Dunav Ruse3-0Spartak-S94 Plovdiv
Sat 20.05.06Nesebar1-1Maritsa Plovdiv
Sat 20.05.06AKB Minyor Radnevo2-1Dobrudzha Dobrich
Sat 20.05.06Zagorets Nova Zagora1-3Pomorie
Sat 20.05.06Svetkavitsa Targovist3-1Sliven 2000
Ranking

Round 25

dateteam 1 _________scoreteam 2 _________HT
Sat 27.05.06Pomorie1-3Haskovo
Sat 27.05.06Dobrudzha Dobrich5-0Zagorets Nova Zagora
Sat 27.05.06Maritsa Plovdiv5-0AKB Minyor Radnevo
Sat 27.05.06Spartak-S94 Plovdiv2-1Nesebar
Sat 27.05.06Shumen 20011-2Dunav Ruse
Sat 27.05.06Sliven 20002-0Kaliakra Kavarna
Sat 27.05.06Svetkavitsa Targovist2-0Spartak Varna
Ranking

Round 26

dateteam 1 _________scoreteam 2 _________HT
Wed 31.05.06Spartak Varna1-0Pomorie
Wed 31.05.06Kaliakra Kavarna1-1Svetkavitsa Targovist
Wed 31.05.06Dunav Ruse2-0Sliven 2000
Wed 31.05.06Nesebar3-2Shumen 2001
Wed 31.05.06AKB Minyor Radnevo0-0Spartak-S94 Plovdiv
Wed 31.05.06Zagorets Nova Zagora1-3Maritsa Plovdiv
Wed 31.05.06Haskovo3-1Dobrudzha Dobrich
Ranking
Todor 66.com
Football Archive
Bulgaria Football index
B Grupa index
United B Grupa
Vtora Liga 2020-2021
Vtora Liga 2019-2020
Vtora Liga 2018-2019
Vtora Liga 2017-2018
Vtora Liga 2016-2017
2015-20162014-2015
2013-20142012-2013
West and East Groups
West 2011-2012East 2011-2012
West 2010-2011East 2010-2011
West 2009-2010East 2009-2010
West 2008-2009East 2008-2009
West 2007-2008East 2007-2008
West 2006-2007East 2006-2007
West 2005-2006East 2005-2006
United B Grupa
2004-20052003-2004
2002-20032001-2002
2000-20011999-2000
1998-19991997-1998
1996-19971995-1996
North and South Groups
North 1995South 1995
North 1994South 1994
United B Grupa
1992-1993
1991-19921990-1991
1989-19901988-1989
1987-19881986-1987
1985-19861984-1985
North and South Groups
North 1984South 1984
North 1983South 1983
North 1982South 1982
North 1981South 1981
North 1980South 1980
North 1979South 1979
North 1978South 1978
North 1977South 1977
North 1976South 1976
North 1975South 1975
North 1974South 1974
North 1973South 1973
North 1972South 1972
North 1971South 1971
North 1970South 1970
North 1968South 1968
North 1967South 1967
North 1966South 1966
North 1965South 1965
North 1964South 1964
North 1963South 1963
United B Grupa
B Grupa 1961-1962
B Grupa 1960-1961
B Grupa 1959-1960
North and South Groups
North 1959South 1959
North 1958South 1958
North 1957South 1957
Regional Groups
Play-Off 1956Sofia 1956
NorthWest 1956NorthCenter 1956
NorthEast 1956SouthWest 1956
SouthCenter 1956SouthEast 1956
Play-Off 1955Sofia 1955
NorthWest 1955NorthEast 1955
SouthWest 1955SouthEast 1955
Play-Off 1954Sofia 1954
NorthWest 1954NorthEast 1954
SouthWest 1954SouthEast 1954
Sofia 1953
NorthWest 1953NorthEast 1953
SouthWest 1953SouthEast 1953
United B Grupa
B Grupa 1952
B Grupa 1951
North and South Groups
North 1950South 1950
1949-1950
1948-19491949 Interzonal
1949 NorthWest1949 NorthEast
1949 SouthEast1949 SouthCenter
1949 SouthWest1949 Sofia
1940 II
1939 II
1938 II
.

Prepared and maintained by Todor Krastev

todor1966@yahoo.com
Last updated: 1 Feb 2021
Facebook Todor Krastev

Quantcast