Football Bulgaria East B Grupa (Level II) 2006/2007 - Winner Chernomorets B-S Burgas
Final Rankingp_w__d__l_gfgag+-
1.Chernomorets B-S Burgas63196157:20+37
2.Nafteks Burgas60179051:10+41
3.Haskovo43127738:27+11
4.Nesebar401241040:32+8
5.Dunav Ruse39109746:35+11
6.Spartak-S94 Plovdiv381151032:28+4
7.Shumen 200137107929:36-7
8.Kaliakra Kavarna361061025:31-6
9.Svetkavitsa Targoviste341041236:41-5
10.Maritsa Plovdiv32951235:36-1
11.AKB Minyor Radnevo25741534:45-11
12.Sliven 2000234111132:52-20
13.Dobrudzha Dobrich20551625:51-26
14.Lokomotiv Stara Zagora13341922:58-36
index Bulgarian Football 2006-2007
TeamLokoShumAKBNeseMariHaskNaftKaliDunaSvetSlivSparDobrCher
Lokomotiv Stara Zagora--- 0:2 1:0 1:1 1:2 2:4 1:3 3:22:20:30:00:21:11:4
Shumen 20011:0---4:2 1:01:0 0:31:1 0:12:1 0:02:2 1:02:1 2:5
AKB Minyor Radnevo1:0 2:2---0:1 1:22:0 0:03:0 2:11:2 2:02:2 3:11:3
Nesebar3:21:2 1:2---2:3 3:10:2 4:00:0 4:03:2 2:11:0 1:3
Maritsa Plovdiv2:0 1:04:2 1:2---0:1 0:14:0 1:13:1 2:20:0 0:11:1
Haskovo1:00:0 2:02:0 2:1---1:4 0:01:1 5:00:0 2:14:0 1:1
Nafteks Burgas6:0 2:02:0 2:04:0 1:0---0:0 4:00:0 1:11:0 5:02:0
Kaliakra Kavarna4:11:0 2:00:1 0:03:2 0:0---2:2 2:12:1 3:02:1 0:0
Dunav Ruse 3:1 4:13:2 1:02:0 1:21:1 2:0---3:0 3:02:0 5:21:1
Svetkavitsa Targoviste 0:11:1 2:22:0 3:24:1 0:12:0 3:2---3:1 2:32:1 1:2
Sliven 2000 3:2 2:22:0 1:63:2 0:03:3 0:12:2 2:0---1:1 1:11:4
Spartak-S94 Plovdiv 2:11:0 3:12:2 3:21:2 0:11:0 2:02:1 3:0---2:0 0:1
Dobrudzha Dobrich 2:0 1:23:2 0:10:1 1:11:3 2:02:2 0:23:2 0:0---1:3
Chernomorets B-S Burgas 4:14:0 2:11:1 2:11:0 1:11:0 2:12:1 4:01:0 4:0---

Round 1

dateteam 1 _________scoreteam 2 _________HT
Sat 12.08.06Nesebar1-0Dobrudzha Dobrich
Sat 12.08.06Haskovo0-0Sliven 2000
Sat 12.08.06Nafteks Burgas0-0Svetkavitsa Targovist
Sat 12.08.06Kaliakra Kavarna2-2Dunav Ruse
Sun 13.08.06Maritsa Plovdiv0-0Spartak-S94 Plovdiv
Sat 19.08.06Lokomotiv Stara Zagor2-2Dunav Ruse
Sat 19.08.06Shumen 20014-2AKB Minyor Radnevo
Ranking

Round 2

dateteam 1 _________scoreteam 2 _________HT
Sat 19.08.06Svetkavitsa Targovist2-0Kaliakra Kavarna
Sat 19.08.06Sliven 20003-3Nafteks Burgas
Sat 19.08.06Dobrudzha Dobrich0-1Maritsa Plovdiv
Sat 19.08.06Chernomorets B-S Burg1-1Nesebar
Sun 20.08.06Spartak-S94 Plovdiv1-2Haskovo
Wed 23.08.06Shumen 20011-0Lokomotiv Stara Zagor
Wed 23.08.06AKB Minyor Radnevo1-3Chernomorets B-S Burg
Ranking

Round 3

dateteam 1 _________scoreteam 2 _________HT
Sat 26.08.06Nesebar1-2Shumen 2001
Sat 26.08.06Haskovo4-0Dobrudzha Dobrich
Sat 26.08.06Nafteks Burgas1-0Spartak-S94 Plovdiv
Sat 26.08.06Kaliakra Kavarna2-1Sliven 2000
Sat 26.08.06Dunav Ruse3-0Svetkavitsa Targovist
Sun 27.08.06AKB Minyor Radnevo1-0Lokomotiv Stara Zagor
Sun 27.08.06Maritsa Plovdiv1-1Chernomorets B-S Burg
Ranking

Round 4

dateteam 1 _________scoreteam 2 _________HT
Sat 09.09.06Lokomotiv Stara Zagor0-3Svetkavitsa Targovist
Sat 09.09.06Shumen 20011-0Maritsa Plovdiv
Sat 09.09.06AKB Minyor Radnevo0-1Nesebar
Sat 09.09.06Sliven 20002-2Dunav Ruse
Sat 09.09.06Dobrudzha Dobrich1-3Nafteks Burgas
Sat 09.09.06Chernomorets B-S Burg1-0Haskovo
Sun 10.09.06Spartak-S94 Plovdiv1-0Kaliakra Kavarna
Ranking

Round 5

dateteam 1 _________scoreteam 2 _________HT
Sat 16.09.06Nesebar3-2Lokomotiv Stara Zagor
Sat 16.09.06Haskovo0-0Shumen 2001
Sat 16.09.06Nafteks Burgas2-0Chernomorets B-S Burg
Sat 16.09.06Kaliakra Kavarna2-1Dobrudzha Dobrich
Sat 16.09.06Dunav Ruse2-0Spartak-S94 Plovdiv
Sat 16.09.06Svetkavitsa Targovist3-1Sliven 2000
Sun 17.09.06Maritsa Plovdiv4-2AKB Minyor Radnevo
Ranking

Round 6

dateteam 1 _________scoreteam 2 _________HT
Sat 23.09.06Lokomotiv Stara Zagor0-0Sliven 2000
Sat 23.09.06Shumen 20011-1Nafteks Burgas
Sat 23.09.06AKB Minyor Radnevo2-0Haskovo
Sat 23.09.06Nesebar2-3Maritsa Plovdiv
Sat 23.09.06Dobrudzha Dobrich2-2Dunav Ruse
Sat 23.09.06Chernomorets B-S Burg1-0Kaliakra Kavarna
Sun 24.09.06Spartak-S94 Plovdiv2-1Svetkavitsa Targovist
Ranking

Round 7

dateteam 1 _________scoreteam 2 _________HT
Sat 30.09.06Maritsa Plovdiv2-0Lokomotiv Stara Zagor
Sat 30.09.06Haskovo2-0Nesebar
Sat 30.09.06Nafteks Burgas2-0AKB Minyor Radnevo
Sat 30.09.06Kaliakra Kavarna1-0Shumen 2001
Sat 30.09.06Dunav Ruse1-1Chernomorets B-S Burg
Sat 30.09.06Svetkavitsa Targovist2-1Dobrudzha Dobrich
Sat 30.09.06Sliven 20001-1Spartak-S94 Plovdiv
Ranking

Round 8

dateteam 1 _________scoreteam 2 _________HT
Sat 14.10.06Lokomotiv Stara Zagor0-2Spartak-S94 Plovdiv
Sat 14.10.06Shumen 20012-1Dunav Ruse
Sat 14.10.06AKB Minyor Radnevo3-0Kaliakra Kavarna
Sat 14.10.06Dobrudzha Dobrich3-2Sliven 2000
Sat 14.10.06Chernomorets B-S Burg2-1Svetkavitsa Targovist
Sun 15.10.06Nesebar0-2Nafteks Burgas
Sun 15.10.06Maritsa Plovdiv0-1Haskovo
Ranking

Round 9

dateteam 1 _________scoreteam 2 _________HT
Thu 19.10.06Nafteks Burgas4-0Maritsa Plovdiv
Sat 21.10.06Haskovo1-0Lokomotiv Stara Zagor
Sat 21.10.06Kaliakra Kavarna0-1Nesebar
Sat 21.10.06Dunav Ruse3-2AKB Minyor Radnevo
Sat 21.10.06Svetkavitsa Targovist1-1Shumen 2001
Sat 21.10.06Sliven 20001-4Chernomorets B-S Burg
Sat 21.10.06Spartak-S94 Plovdiv2-0Dobrudzha Dobrich
Ranking

Round 10

dateteam 1 _________scoreteam 2 _________HT
Sat 28.10.06Lokomotiv Stara Zagor1-1Dobrudzha Dobrich
Sat 28.10.06Shumen 20012-2Sliven 2000
Sat 28.10.06AKB Minyor Radnevo1-2Svetkavitsa Targovist
Sat 28.10.06Nesebar0-0Dunav Ruse
Sat 28.10.06Maritsa Plovdiv4-0Kaliakra Kavarna
Sat 28.10.06Haskovo1-4Nafteks Burgas
Sat 28.10.06Chernomorets B-S Burg1-0Spartak-S94 Plovdiv
Ranking

Round 11

dateteam 1 _________scoreteam 2 _________HT
Sat 04.11.06Nafteks Burgas6-0Lokomotiv Stara Zagor
Sat 04.11.06Dunav Ruse2-0Maritsa Plovdiv
Sat 04.11.06Svetkavitsa Targovist2-0Nesebar
Sat 04.11.06Sliven 20002-0AKB Minyor Radnevo
Sat 04.11.06Spartak-S94 Plovdiv1-0Shumen 2001
Sat 04.11.06Dobrudzha Dobrich1-3Chernomorets B-S Burg
Sun 05.11.06Kaliakra Kavarna3-2Haskovo
Ranking

Round 12

dateteam 1 _________scoreteam 2 _________HT
Sat 11.11.06Shumen 20012-1Dobrudzha Dobrich
Sat 11.11.06Nesebar3-2Sliven 2000
Sat 11.11.06Maritsa Plovdiv3-1Svetkavitsa Targovist
Sat 11.11.06Haskovo1-1Dunav Ruse
Sun 12.11.06Lokomotiv Stara Zagor1-4Chernomorets B-S Burg
Sun 12.11.06AKB Minyor Radnevo2-2Spartak-S94 Plovdiv
Sun 12.11.06Nafteks Burgas0-0Kaliakra Kavarna
Ranking

Round 13

dateteam 1 _________scoreteam 2 _________HT
Sat 18.11.06Kaliakra Kavarna4-1Lokomotiv Stara Zagor
Sat 18.11.06Dunav Ruse1-1Nafteks Burgas
Sat 18.11.06Svetkavitsa Targovist4-1Haskovo
Sat 18.11.06Sliven 20003-2Maritsa Plovdiv
Sat 18.11.06Spartak-S94 Plovdiv2-2Nesebar
Sat 18.11.06Dobrudzha Dobrich3-2AKB Minyor Radnevo
Sat 18.11.06Chernomorets B-S Burg4-0Shumen 2001
Ranking

Round 14

dateteam 1 _________scoreteam 2 _________HT
Sat 03.03.07Dunav Ruse2-0Kaliakra Kavarna
Sat 03.03.07Svetkavitsa Targovist0-1Nafteks Burgas
Sat 03.03.07Sliven 20000-0Haskovo
Sat 03.03.07Dobrudzha Dobrich0-1Nesebar
Sat 03.03.07Chernomorets B-S Burg2-1AKB Minyor Radnevo
Sun 04.03.07Lokomotiv Stara Zagor0-2Shumen 2001
Sun 04.03.07Spartak-S94 Plovdiv3-2Maritsa Plovdiv
Ranking

Round 15

dateteam 1 _________scoreteam 2 _________HT
Sat 10.03.07AKB Minyor Radnevo2-2Shumen 2001
Sat 10.03.07Haskovo2-1Spartak-S94 Plovdiv
Sat 10.03.07Nafteks Burgas1-1Sliven 2000
Sat 10.03.07Kaliakra Kavarna2-1Svetkavitsa Targovist
Sat 10.03.07Dunav Ruse3-1Lokomotiv Stara Zagor
Sun 11.03.07Nesebar1-3Chernomorets B-S Burg
Sun 11.03.07Maritsa Plovdiv0-1Dobrudzha Dobrich
Ranking

Round 16

dateteam 1 _________scoreteam 2 _________HT
Sat 17.03.07Shumen 20011-0Nesebar
Sat 17.03.07Svetkavitsa Targovist3-2Dunav Ruse
Sat 17.03.07Sliven 20000-1Kaliakra Kavarna
Sat 17.03.07Dobrudzha Dobrich1-1Haskovo
Sat 17.03.07Chernomorets B-S Burg2-1Maritsa Plovdiv
Sun 18.03.07Lokomotiv Stara Zagor1-0AKB Minyor Radnevo
Sun 18.03.07Spartak-S94 Plovdiv0-1Nafteks Burgas
Ranking

Round 17

dateteam 1 _________scoreteam 2 _________HT
Sat 24.03.07Nesebar1-2AKB Minyor Radnevo
Sat 24.03.07Maritsa Plovdiv1-0Shumen 2001
Sat 24.03.07Haskovo1-1Chernomorets B-S Burg
Sat 24.03.07Nafteks Burgas5-0Dobrudzha Dobrich
Sat 24.03.07Kaliakra Kavarna3-0Spartak-S94 Plovdiv
Sat 24.03.07Dunav Ruse3-0Sliven 2000
Sat 24.03.07Svetkavitsa Targovist0-1Lokomotiv Stara Zagor
Ranking

Round 18

dateteam 1 _________scoreteam 2 _________HT
Sat 31.03.07Lokomotiv Stara Zagor1-1Nesebar
Sat 31.03.07Shumen 20010-3Haskovo
Sat 31.03.07AKB Minyor Radnevo1-2Maritsa Plovdiv
Sat 31.03.07Sliven 20002-0Svetkavitsa Targovist
Sat 31.03.07Spartak-S94 Plovdiv2-0Dunav Ruse
Sat 31.03.07Dobrudzha Dobrich2-0Kaliakra Kavarna
Sat 31.03.07Chernomorets B-S Burg1-1Nafteks Burgas
Ranking

Round 19

dateteam 1 _________scoreteam 2 _________HT
Fri 06.04.07Maritsa Plovdiv1-2Nesebar
Sat 07.04.07Haskovo2-0AKB Minyor Radnevo
Sat 07.04.07Nafteks Burgas2-0Shumen 2001
Sat 07.04.07Kaliakra Kavarna0-0Chernomorets B-S Burg
Sat 07.04.07Dunav Ruse5-2Dobrudzha Dobrich
Sat 07.04.07Svetkavitsa Targovist2-3Spartak-S94 Plovdiv
Sat 07.04.07Sliven 20003-2Lokomotiv Stara Zagor
Ranking

Round 20

dateteam 1 _________scoreteam 2 _________HT
Sat 14.04.07Shumen 20010-1Kaliakra Kavarna
Sat 14.04.07Nesebar3-1Haskovo
Sat 14.04.07Dobrudzha Dobrich0-2Svetkavitsa Targovist
Sun 15.04.07Lokomotiv Stara Zagor1-2Maritsa Plovdiv
Sun 15.04.07AKB Minyor Radnevo0-0Nafteks Burgas
Sun 15.04.07Spartak-S94 Plovdiv3-0Sliven 2000
Sun 15.04.07Chernomorets B-S Burg2-1Dunav Ruse
Ranking

Round 21

dateteam 1 _________scoreteam 2 _________HT
Sat 21.04.07Haskovo2-1Maritsa Plovdiv
Sat 21.04.07Nafteks Burgas2-0Nesebar
Sat 21.04.07Kaliakra Kavarna2-0AKB Minyor Radnevo
Sat 21.04.07Dunav Ruse4-1Shumen 2001
Sat 21.04.07Svetkavitsa Targovist1-2Chernomorets B-S Burg
Sat 21.04.07Sliven 20001-1Dobrudzha Dobrich
Sat 21.04.07Spartak-S94 Plovdiv2-1Lokomotiv Stara Zagor
Ranking

Round 22

dateteam 1 _________scoreteam 2 _________HT
Fri 27.04.07Maritsa Plovdiv0-1Nafteks Burgas
Sat 28.04.07Lokomotiv Stara Zagor2-4Haskovo
Sat 28.04.07Shumen 20010-0Svetkavitsa Targovist
Sat 28.04.07AKB Minyor Radnevo2-1Dunav Ruse
Sat 28.04.07Nesebar4-0Kaliakra Kavarna
Sat 28.04.07Dobrudzha Dobrich0-0Spartak-S94 Plovdiv
Sun 29.04.07Chernomorets B-S Burg4-0Sliven 2000
Ranking

Round 23

dateteam 1 _________scoreteam 2 _________HT
Sat 05.05.07Nafteks Burgas1-0Haskovo
Sat 05.05.07Kaliakra Kavarna0-0Maritsa Plovdiv
Sat 05.05.07Dunav Ruse1-0Nesebar
Sat 05.05.07Svetkavitsa Targovist2-2AKB Minyor Radnevo
Sat 05.05.07Sliven 20002-2Shumen 2001
Sat 05.05.07Spartak-S94 Plovdiv0-1Chernomorets B-S Burg
Sat 05.05.07Dobrudzha Dobrich2-0Lokomotiv Stara Zagor
Ranking

Round 24

dateteam 1 _________scoreteam 2 _________HT
Sat 12.05.07Lokomotiv Stara Zagor1-3Nafteks Burgas
Sat 12.05.07Shumen 20011-0Spartak-S94 Plovdiv
Sat 12.05.07AKB Minyor Radnevo2-0Sliven 2000
Sat 12.05.07Nesebar4-0Svetkavitsa Targovist
Sat 12.05.07Maritsa Plovdiv1-1Dunav Ruse
Sat 12.05.07Haskovo0-0Kaliakra Kavarna
Sat 12.05.07Chernomorets B-S Burg4-0Dobrudzha Dobrich
Ranking

Round 25

dateteam 1 _________scoreteam 2 _________HT
Sat 19.05.07Kaliakra Kavarna0-0Nafteks Burgas
Sat 19.05.07Dunav Ruse1-2Haskovo
Sat 19.05.07Svetkavitsa Targovist3-2Maritsa Plovdiv
Sat 19.05.07Sliven 20001-6Nesebar
Sat 19.05.07Spartak-S94 Plovdiv3-1AKB Minyor Radnevo
Sat 19.05.07Dobrudzha Dobrich1-2Shumen 2001
Sat 19.05.07Chernomorets B-S Burg4-1Lokomotiv Stara Zagor
Ranking

Round 26

dateteam 1 _________scoreteam 2 _________HT
Sat 26.05.07Lokomotiv Stara Zagor3-2Kaliakra Kavarna
Sat 26.05.07Shumen 20012-5Chernomorets B-S Burg
Sat 26.05.07AKB Minyor Radnevo3-1Dobrudzha Dobrich
Sat 26.05.07Nesebar2-1Spartak-S94 Plovdiv
Sat 26.05.07Maritsa Plovdiv2-2Sliven 2000
Sat 26.05.07Haskovo5-0Svetkavitsa Targovist
Sat 26.05.07Nafteks Burgas4-0Dunav Ruse
Ranking
Todor 66.com
Football Archive
Bulgaria Football index
B Grupa index
United B Grupa
Vtora Liga 2020-2021
Vtora Liga 2019-2020
Vtora Liga 2018-2019
Vtora Liga 2017-2018
Vtora Liga 2016-2017
2015-20162014-2015
2013-20142012-2013
West and East Groups
West 2011-2012East 2011-2012
West 2010-2011East 2010-2011
West 2009-2010East 2009-2010
West 2008-2009East 2008-2009
West 2007-2008East 2007-2008
West 2006-2007East 2006-2007
West 2005-2006East 2005-2006
United B Grupa
2004-20052003-2004
2002-20032001-2002
2000-20011999-2000
1998-19991997-1998
1996-19971995-1996
North and South Groups
North 1995South 1995
North 1994South 1994
United B Grupa
1992-1993
1991-19921990-1991
1989-19901988-1989
1987-19881986-1987
1985-19861984-1985
North and South Groups
North 1984South 1984
North 1983South 1983
North 1982South 1982
North 1981South 1981
North 1980South 1980
North 1979South 1979
North 1978South 1978
North 1977South 1977
North 1976South 1976
North 1975South 1975
North 1974South 1974
North 1973South 1973
North 1972South 1972
North 1971South 1971
North 1970South 1970
North 1968South 1968
North 1967South 1967
North 1966South 1966
North 1965South 1965
North 1964South 1964
North 1963South 1963
United B Grupa
B Grupa 1961-1962
B Grupa 1960-1961
B Grupa 1959-1960
North and South Groups
North 1959South 1959
North 1958South 1958
North 1957South 1957
Regional Groups
Play-Off 1956Sofia 1956
NorthWest 1956NorthCenter 1956
NorthEast 1956SouthWest 1956
SouthCenter 1956SouthEast 1956
Play-Off 1955Sofia 1955
NorthWest 1955NorthEast 1955
SouthWest 1955SouthEast 1955
Play-Off 1954Sofia 1954
NorthWest 1954NorthEast 1954
SouthWest 1954SouthEast 1954
Sofia 1953
NorthWest 1953NorthEast 1953
SouthWest 1953SouthEast 1953
United B Grupa
B Grupa 1952
B Grupa 1951
North and South Groups
North 1950South 1950
1949-1950
1948-19491949 Interzonal
1949 NorthWest1949 NorthEast
1949 SouthEast1949 SouthCenter
1949 SouthWest1949 Sofia
1940 II
1939 II
1938 II
.

Prepared and maintained by Todor Krastev

todor1966@yahoo.com
Last updated: 1 Feb 2021
Facebook Todor Krastev

Quantcast