Football Bulgaria East B Grupa (Level II) 2007/2008 - Winner Sliven
Final Rankingp_w__d__l_gfgag+-
1.Sliven60193463:23+40
2.Kaliakra Kavarna54166449:17+32
3.Rodopa Smolian53172744:18+26
4.Nesebar50162843:29+14
5.Dunav Ruse42126835:28+7
6.Maritsa Plovdiv351051134:41-7
7.Spartak Plovdiv351051128:34-6
8.Nafteks Burgas34971040:35+5
9.Panayot Volov Shumen31941323:35-12
10.Svetkavitsa Targoviste28841426:46-20
11.Minyor Radnevo26751432:50-18
12.Svilengrad25741530:43-13
13.Benkovski Byala22641626:41-15
14.Haskovo21631724:57-33
index Bulgarian Football 2007-2008
TeamNaftHaskPanaMinyDunaKaliBenkRodoSvetSparMariSvilNeseSliv
Nafteks Burgas---10:0 1:0 1:3 1:1 2:1 0:0 1:22:01:02:05:01:00:1
Haskovo5:0---3:0 1:22:2 0:43:1 0:41:2 1:01:1 2:11:0 1:6
Panayot Volov Shumen1:2 1:0---1:1 1:00:0 1:00:1 4:21:0 1:02:2 1:01:2
Minyor Radnevo2:22:0 0:0---0:1 1:42:1 0:31:1 3:12:1 1:23:1 2:4
Dunav Ruse1:0 2:02:1 2:1---2:1 2:11:0 1:11:1 4:01:0 2:01:2
Kaliakra Kavarna3:12:0 3:12:0 3:1---4:0 1:05:0 0:03:0 2:11:2 1:0
Benkovski Byala2:2 4:01:2 1:02:1 0:1---1:3 0:11:1 0:11:0 0:23:0
Rodopa Smolian2:13:0 3:04:0 1:00:0 1:2---6:1 1:01:0 1:02:0 1:0
Svetkavitsa Targoviste 1:0 2:02:0 2:02:2 0:11:1 0:2---1:2 1:02:0 1:31:2
Spartak Plovdiv 1:11:0 2:33:2 3:11:0 3:12:0 1:0---2:2 2:10:1 0:3
Maritsa Plovdiv 2:0 2:12:1 3:11:1 2:23:1 2:03:1 1:0---3:2 2:31:1
Svilengrad 1:13:2 2:01:1 2:11:3 2:02:2 2:00:1 2:1---1:2 2:3
Nesebar 2:2 2:01:0 2:11:2 1:12:1 3:14:1 2:03:1 2:0---3:1
Sliven 4:10:0 3:06:1 1:01:1 3:11:0 3:06:1 5:02:0 3:1---

Round 1

dateteam 1 _________scoreteam 2 _________HT
Sat 18.08.07Haskovo5-0Nafteks Burgas
Sat 18.08.07Panayot Volov Shumen1-2Sliven
Sat 18.08.07Minyor Radnevo3-1Nesebar
Sat 18.08.07Dunav Ruse1-0Svilengrad
Sat 18.08.07Kaliakra Kavarna3-0Maritsa Plovdiv
Sat 18.08.07Rodopa Smolian6-1Svetkavitsa Targovist
Sun 19.08.07Benkovski Byala1-1Spartak Plovdiv
Ranking

Round 2

dateteam 1 _________scoreteam 2 _________HT
Sat 25.08.07Nafteks Burgas2-0Svetkavitsa Targovist
Sat 25.08.07Haskovo3-0Panayot Volov Shumen
Sat 25.08.07Spartak Plovdiv2-0Rodopa Smolian
Sat 25.08.07Sliven6-1Minyor Radnevo
Sun 26.08.07Maritsa Plovdiv3-1Benkovski Byala
Sun 26.08.07Svilengrad1-3Kaliakra Kavarna
Sun 26.08.07Nesebar1-2Dunav Ruse
Ranking

Round 3

dateteam 1 _________scoreteam 2 _________HT
Sat 01.09.07Panayot Volov Shumen1-2Nafteks Burgas
Sat 01.09.07Minyor Radnevo2-0Haskovo
Sat 01.09.07Benkovski Byala1-0Svilengrad
Sat 01.09.07Rodopa Smolian1-0Maritsa Plovdiv
Sat 01.09.07Svetkavitsa Targovist1-2Spartak Plovdiv
Sun 02.09.07Dunav Ruse1-2Sliven
Sun 02.09.07Kaliakra Kavarna1-2Nesebar
Ranking

Round 4

dateteam 1 _________scoreteam 2 _________HT
Sat 15.09.07Panayot Volov Shumen1-1Minyor Radnevo
Sat 15.09.07Svilengrad2-2Rodopa Smolian
Sat 15.09.07Nesebar2-1Benkovski Byala
Sat 15.09.07Sliven1-1Kaliakra Kavarna
Sun 16.09.07Nafteks Burgas1-0Spartak Plovdiv
Sun 16.09.07Haskovo2-2Dunav Ruse
Sun 16.09.07Maritsa Plovdiv3-1Svetkavitsa Targovist
Ranking

Round 5

dateteam 1 _________scoreteam 2 _________HT
Sat 22.09.07Minyor Radnevo2-2Nafteks Burgas
Sat 22.09.07Dunav Ruse2-1Panayot Volov Shumen
Sat 22.09.07Kaliakra Kavarna2-0Haskovo
Sat 22.09.07Rodopa Smolian2-0Nesebar
Sat 22.09.07Svetkavitsa Targovist2-0Svilengrad
Sun 23.09.07Benkovski Byala3-0Sliven
Sun 23.09.07Spartak Plovdiv2-2Maritsa Plovdiv
Ranking

Round 6

dateteam 1 _________scoreteam 2 _________HT
Sat 29.09.07Nafteks Burgas2-0Maritsa Plovdiv
Sat 29.09.07Haskovo3-1Benkovski Byala
Sat 29.09.07Panayot Volov Shumen0-0Kaliakra Kavarna
Sat 29.09.07Svilengrad0-1Spartak Plovdiv
Sat 29.09.07Sliven1-0Rodopa Smolian
Sun 30.09.07Minyor Radnevo0-1Dunav Ruse
Sun 30.09.07Nesebar4-1Svetkavitsa Targovist
Ranking

Round 7

dateteam 1 _________scoreteam 2 _________HT
Fri 05.10.07Maritsa Plovdiv3-2Svilengrad
Sat 06.10.07Benkovski Byala1-2Panayot Volov Shumen
Sat 06.10.07Rodopa Smolian3-0Haskovo
Sat 06.10.07Svetkavitsa Targovist1-2Sliven
Sun 07.10.07Dunav Ruse1-0Nafteks Burgas
Sun 07.10.07Kaliakra Kavarna2-0Minyor Radnevo
Sun 07.10.07Spartak Plovdiv0-1Nesebar
Ranking

Round 8

dateteam 1 _________scoreteam 2 _________HT
Sat 20.10.07Nafteks Burgas5-0Svilengrad
Sat 20.10.07Haskovo1-2Svetkavitsa Targovist
Sat 20.10.07Panayot Volov Shumen0-1Rodopa Smolian
Sat 20.10.07Minyor Radnevo2-1Benkovski Byala
Sat 20.10.07Dunav Ruse2-1Kaliakra Kavarna
Sat 20.10.07Nesebar3-1Maritsa Plovdiv
Sat 20.10.07Sliven6-1Spartak Plovdiv
Ranking

Round 9

dateteam 1 _________scoreteam 2 _________HT
Fri 26.10.07Spartak Plovdiv1-0Haskovo
Sat 27.10.07Kaliakra Kavarna3-1Nafteks Burgas
Sat 27.10.07Benkovski Byala2-1Dunav Ruse
Sat 27.10.07Rodopa Smolian4-0Minyor Radnevo
Sat 27.10.07Svetkavitsa Targovist2-0Panayot Volov Shumen
Sat 27.10.07Maritsa Plovdiv1-1Sliven
Sat 27.10.07Svilengrad1-2Nesebar
Ranking

Round 10

dateteam 1 _________scoreteam 2 _________HT
Sat 03.11.07Nafteks Burgas1-0Nesebar
Sat 03.11.07Haskovo1-1Maritsa Plovdiv
Sat 03.11.07Panayot Volov Shumen1-0Spartak Plovdiv
Sat 03.11.07Dunav Ruse1-0Rodopa Smolian
Sat 03.11.07Sliven2-0Svilengrad
Sun 04.11.07Minyor Radnevo1-1Svetkavitsa Targovist
Sun 04.11.07Kaliakra Kavarna4-0Benkovski Byala
Ranking

Round 11

dateteam 1 _________scoreteam 2 _________HT
Sat 10.11.07Benkovski Byala2-2Nafteks Burgas
Sat 10.11.07Svetkavitsa Targovist2-2Dunav Ruse
Sat 10.11.07Spartak Plovdiv3-2Minyor Radnevo
Sat 10.11.07Svilengrad3-2Haskovo
Sun 11.11.07Rodopa Smolian0-0Kaliakra Kavarna
Sun 11.11.07Maritsa Plovdiv2-1Panayot Volov Shumen
Sun 11.11.07Nesebar3-1Sliven
Ranking

Round 12

dateteam 1 _________scoreteam 2 _________HT
Sat 24.11.07Haskovo1-0Nesebar
Sat 24.11.07Panayot Volov Shumen2-2Svilengrad
Sat 24.11.07Dunav Ruse1-1Spartak Plovdiv
Sun 25.11.07Nafteks Burgas0-1Sliven
Sun 25.11.07Minyor Radnevo2-1Maritsa Plovdiv
Sun 25.11.07Kaliakra Kavarna5-0Svetkavitsa Targovist
Sun 25.11.07Benkovski Byala1-3Rodopa Smolian
Ranking

Round 13

dateteam 1 _________scoreteam 2 _________HT
Sat 01.12.07Rodopa Smolian2-1Nafteks Burgas
Sat 01.12.07Svetkavitsa Targovist1-1Benkovski Byala
Sat 01.12.07Maritsa Plovdiv1-1Dunav Ruse
Sat 01.12.07Svilengrad1-1Minyor Radnevo
Sat 01.12.07Nesebar1-0Panayot Volov Shumen
Sat 01.12.07Sliven0-0Haskovo
Sun 02.12.07Spartak Plovdiv1-0Kaliakra Kavarna
Ranking

Round 14

dateteam 1 _________scoreteam 2 _________HT
Sat 08.03.08Nafteks Burgas10-0Haskovo
Sat 08.03.08Svetkavitsa Targovist0-2Rodopa Smolian
Sat 08.03.08Maritsa Plovdiv2-2Kaliakra Kavarna
Sat 08.03.08Svilengrad2-1Dunav Ruse
Sat 08.03.08Nesebar2-1Minyor Radnevo
Sat 08.03.08Sliven3-0Panayot Volov Shumen
Sun 09.03.08Spartak Plovdiv3-1Benkovski Byala
Ranking

Round 15

dateteam 1 _________scoreteam 2 _________HT
Sat 15.03.08Panayot Volov Shumen1-0Haskovo
Sat 15.03.08Minyor Radnevo2-4Sliven
Sat 15.03.08Dunav Ruse2-0Nesebar
Sat 15.03.08Rodopa Smolian1-0Spartak Plovdiv
Sat 15.03.08Svetkavitsa Targovist1-0Nafteks Burgas
Sun 16.03.08Kaliakra Kavarna2-1Svilengrad
Sun 16.03.08Benkovski Byala0-1Maritsa Plovdiv
Ranking

Round 16

dateteam 1 _________scoreteam 2 _________HT
Fri 21.03.08Maritsa Plovdiv2-0Rodopa Smolian
Sat 22.03.08Nafteks Burgas1-0Panayot Volov Shumen
Sat 22.03.08Haskovo1-2Minyor Radnevo
Sat 22.03.08Spartak Plovdiv1-0Svetkavitsa Targovist
Sat 22.03.08Nesebar1-1Kaliakra Kavarna
Sat 22.03.08Sliven1-0Dunav Ruse
Sun 23.03.08Svilengrad2-0Benkovski Byala
Ranking

Round 17

dateteam 1 _________scoreteam 2 _________HT
Sat 29.03.08Kaliakra Kavarna1-0Sliven
Sat 29.03.08Benkovski Byala0-2Nesebar
Sat 29.03.08Rodopa Smolian1-0Svilengrad
Sat 29.03.08Svetkavitsa Targovist1-0Maritsa Plovdiv
Sun 30.03.08Minyor Radnevo0-0Panayot Volov Shumen
Sun 30.03.08Dunav Ruse2-0Haskovo
Sun 30.03.08Spartak Plovdiv1-1Nafteks Burgas
Ranking

Round 18

dateteam 1 _________scoreteam 2 _________HT
Sat 05.04.08Haskovo0-4Kaliakra Kavarna
Sat 05.04.08Panayot Volov Shumen1-0Dunav Ruse
Sat 05.04.08Svilengrad2-0Svetkavitsa Targovist
Sat 05.04.08Nesebar3-1Rodopa Smolian
Sat 05.04.08Sliven3-1Benkovski Byala
Sun 06.04.08Nafteks Burgas1-3Minyor Radnevo
Sun 06.04.08Maritsa Plovdiv1-0Spartak Plovdiv
Ranking

Round 19

dateteam 1 _________scoreteam 2 _________HT
Wed 09.04.08Dunav Ruse2-1Minyor Radnevo
Wed 09.04.08Kaliakra Kavarna3-1Panayot Volov Shumen
Wed 09.04.08Rodopa Smolian1-0Sliven
Wed 09.04.08Svetkavitsa Targovist1-3Nesebar
Wed 09.04.08Spartak Plovdiv2-1Svilengrad
Thu 10.04.08Benkovski Byala4-0Haskovo
Thu 10.04.08Maritsa Plovdiv2-0Nafteks Burgas
Ranking

Round 20

dateteam 1 _________scoreteam 2 _________HT
Sat 12.04.08Minyor Radnevo1-4Kaliakra Kavarna
Sun 13.04.08Nafteks Burgas1-1Dunav Ruse
Sun 13.04.08Haskovo0-4Rodopa Smolian
Sun 13.04.08Panayot Volov Shumen1-0Benkovski Byala
Sun 13.04.08Svilengrad2-1Maritsa Plovdiv
Sun 13.04.08Nesebar2-0Spartak Plovdiv
Sun 13.04.08Sliven3-0Svetkavitsa Targovist
Ranking

Round 21

dateteam 1 _________scoreteam 2 _________HT
Fri 18.04.08Spartak Plovdiv0-3Sliven
Sat 19.04.08Benkovski Byala1-0Minyor Radnevo
Sat 19.04.08Rodopa Smolian3-0Panayot Volov Shumen
Sat 19.04.08Svetkavitsa Targovist2-0Haskovo
Sat 19.04.08Maritsa Plovdiv2-3Nesebar
Sat 19.04.08Svilengrad1-1Nafteks Burgas
Sun 20.04.08Kaliakra Kavarna3-1Dunav Ruse
Ranking

Round 22

dateteam 1 _________scoreteam 2 _________HT
Fri 25.04.08Haskovo1-0Spartak Plovdiv
Fri 25.04.08Panayot Volov Shumen4-2Svetkavitsa Targovist
Fri 25.04.08Minyor Radnevo0-3Rodopa Smolian
Fri 25.04.08Dunav Ruse2-1Benkovski Byala
Fri 25.04.08Nesebar2-0Svilengrad
Fri 25.04.08Sliven5-0Maritsa Plovdiv
Sat 26.04.08Nafteks Burgas2-1Kaliakra Kavarna
Ranking

Round 23

dateteam 1 _________scoreteam 2 _________HT
Fri 02.05.08Maritsa Plovdiv2-1Haskovo
Sat 03.05.08Benkovski Byala0-1Kaliakra Kavarna
Sat 03.05.08Rodopa Smolian1-0Dunav Ruse
Sat 03.05.08Svetkavitsa Targovist2-0Minyor Radnevo
Sat 03.05.08Spartak Plovdiv2-3Panayot Volov Shumen
Sat 03.05.08Svilengrad2-3Sliven
Sat 03.05.08Nesebar2-2Nafteks Burgas
Ranking

Round 24

dateteam 1 _________scoreteam 2 _________HT
Wed 07.05.08Nafteks Burgas0-0Benkovski Byala
Wed 07.05.08Haskovo2-1Svilengrad
Wed 07.05.08Panayot Volov Shumen1-0Maritsa Plovdiv
Wed 07.05.08Minyor Radnevo3-1Spartak Plovdiv
Wed 07.05.08Dunav Ruse1-1Svetkavitsa Targovist
Wed 07.05.08Kaliakra Kavarna1-0Rodopa Smolian
Wed 07.05.08Sliven3-1Nesebar
Ranking

Round 25

dateteam 1 _________scoreteam 2 _________HT
Sun 11.05.08Rodopa Smolian1-2Benkovski Byala
Sun 11.05.08Svetkavitsa Targovist0-1Kaliakra Kavarna
Sun 11.05.08Spartak Plovdiv3-1Dunav Ruse
Sun 11.05.08Maritsa Plovdiv3-1Minyor Radnevo
Sun 11.05.08Svilengrad2-0Panayot Volov Shumen
Sun 11.05.08Nesebar2-0Haskovo
Sun 11.05.08Sliven4-1Nafteks Burgas
Ranking

Round 26

dateteam 1 _________scoreteam 2 _________HT
Sat 17.05.08Nafteks Burgas1-2Rodopa Smolian
Sat 17.05.08Haskovo1-6Sliven
Sat 17.05.08Panayot Volov Shumen1-0Nesebar
Sat 17.05.08Minyor Radnevo1-2Svilengrad
Sat 17.05.08Dunav Ruse4-0Maritsa Plovdiv
Sat 17.05.08Kaliakra Kavarna0-0Spartak Plovdiv
Sat 17.05.08Benkovski Byala0-1Svetkavitsa Targovist
Ranking
Todor 66.com
Football Archive
Bulgaria Football index
B Grupa index
United B Grupa
Vtora Liga 2020-2021
Vtora Liga 2019-2020
Vtora Liga 2018-2019
Vtora Liga 2017-2018
Vtora Liga 2016-2017
2015-20162014-2015
2013-20142012-2013
West and East Groups
West 2011-2012East 2011-2012
West 2010-2011East 2010-2011
West 2009-2010East 2009-2010
West 2008-2009East 2008-2009
West 2007-2008East 2007-2008
West 2006-2007East 2006-2007
West 2005-2006East 2005-2006
United B Grupa
2004-20052003-2004
2002-20032001-2002
2000-20011999-2000
1998-19991997-1998
1996-19971995-1996
North and South Groups
North 1995South 1995
North 1994South 1994
United B Grupa
1992-1993
1991-19921990-1991
1989-19901988-1989
1987-19881986-1987
1985-19861984-1985
North and South Groups
North 1984South 1984
North 1983South 1983
North 1982South 1982
North 1981South 1981
North 1980South 1980
North 1979South 1979
North 1978South 1978
North 1977South 1977
North 1976South 1976
North 1975South 1975
North 1974South 1974
North 1973South 1973
North 1972South 1972
North 1971South 1971
North 1970South 1970
North 1968South 1968
North 1967South 1967
North 1966South 1966
North 1965South 1965
North 1964South 1964
North 1963South 1963
United B Grupa
B Grupa 1961-1962
B Grupa 1960-1961
B Grupa 1959-1960
North and South Groups
North 1959South 1959
North 1958South 1958
North 1957South 1957
Regional Groups
Play-Off 1956Sofia 1956
NorthWest 1956NorthCenter 1956
NorthEast 1956SouthWest 1956
SouthCenter 1956SouthEast 1956
Play-Off 1955Sofia 1955
NorthWest 1955NorthEast 1955
SouthWest 1955SouthEast 1955
Play-Off 1954Sofia 1954
NorthWest 1954NorthEast 1954
SouthWest 1954SouthEast 1954
Sofia 1953
NorthWest 1953NorthEast 1953
SouthWest 1953SouthEast 1953
United B Grupa
B Grupa 1952
B Grupa 1951
North and South Groups
North 1950South 1950
1949-1950
1948-19491949 Interzonal
1949 NorthWest1949 NorthEast
1949 SouthEast1949 SouthCenter
1949 SouthWest1949 Sofia
1940 II
1939 II
1938 II
.

Prepared and maintained by Todor Krastev

todor1966@yahoo.com
Last updated: 1 Feb 2021
Facebook Todor Krastev

Quantcast