Football Bulgaria East B Grupa (Level II) 2010/2011 - Winner
Final Rankingp_w__d__l_gfgag+-
1.Ludogorets Razgrad44128438:16+22
2.Chernomorets Pomorie3699623:19+4
3.Spartak Plovdiv36106826:17+9
4.Svetkavitsa Targoviste3389724:23+1
5.Nesebar32951020:22-2
6.Lyubimets3079822:26-4
7.Dorostol Silistra28771017:22-5
8.Brestnik 194826681021:30-9
9.Dobrudzha Dobrich26751214:30-16
index Bulgarian Football 2010-2011
Ludogorets Razgrad was promoted to A Grupa 2012.
Spartak Plovdiv and Brestnik 1948 withdrew.
Play-Offs:
Wed 08.06.11 17:00 Chernomorets Pomorie 2-1 (2-0) Sportist Svoge
Sun 12.06.11 17:00 Vidima Rakovski Sevlievo 0-3 (0-0) Chernomorets Pomorie
Chernomorets Pomorie was not eligible after beeing farm club of Chernomorets Burgas.
Fri 17.06.11 17:00 Svetkavitsa Targoviste 3-1 (1-1) Etar Veliko Tarnovo
Sun 26.06.11 17:00 Sportist Svoge 1-1 (1-0)2-3p Vidima Rakovski Sevlievo

Round Robin 3

TeamLudoCherSparSvetNeseLyubDoroBresDobr
Ludogorets Razgrad--- 1:00:0 1:04:0
Chernomorets Pomorie3:2---1:1 1:1 0:2
Spartak Plovdiv1:2 --- 2:0 2:01:1
Svetkavitsa Targoviste2:21:11:0--- 4:1
Nesebar 0:00:11:0--- 2:1
Lyubimets 0:02:3---2:1 0:0
Dorostol Silistra0:00:21:10:1 ---
Brestnik 1948 1:11:11:0---2:0
Dobrudzha Dobrich 1:0 0:01:0 2:0 ---
dateteam 1 _________scoreteam 2 _________HT
Ludogorets Razgrad1-0Nesebar
Ludogorets Razgrad0-0Lyubimets
Ludogorets Razgrad1-0Brestnik 1948
Ludogorets Razgrad4-0Dobrudzha Dobrich
Chernomorets Pomorie3-2Ludogorets Razgrad
Chernomorets Pomorie1-1Spartak Plovdiv
Chernomorets Pomorie1-1Lyubimets
Chernomorets Pomorie0-2Brestnik 1948
Spartak Plovdiv1-2Ludogorets Razgrad
Spartak Plovdiv2-0Lyubimets
Spartak Plovdiv2-0Brestnik 1948
Spartak Plovdiv1-1Dobrudzha Dobrich
Svetkavitsa Targovist2-2Ludogorets Razgrad
Svetkavitsa Targovist1-1Chernomorets Pomorie
Svetkavitsa Targovist1-0Spartak Plovdiv
Svetkavitsa Targovist4-1Brestnik 1948
Nesebar0-0Chernomorets Pomorie
Nesebar0-1Spartak Plovdiv
Nesebar1-0Svetkavitsa Targovist
Nesebar2-1Dorostol Silistra
Lyubimets0-0Svetkavitsa Targovist
Lyubimets2-3Nesebar
Lyubimets2-1Dorostol Silistra
Lyubimets0-0Dobrudzha Dobrich
Dorostol Silistra0-0Ludogorets Razgrad
Dorostol Silistra0-2Chernomorets Pomorie
Dorostol Silistra1-1Spartak Plovdiv
Dorostol Silistra0-1Svetkavitsa Targovist
Brestnik 19481-1Nesebar
Brestnik 19481-1Lyubimets
Brestnik 19481-0Dorostol Silistra
Brestnik 19482-0Dobrudzha Dobrich
Dobrudzha Dobrich1-0Chernomorets Pomorie
Dobrudzha Dobrich0-0Svetkavitsa Targovist
Dobrudzha Dobrich1-0Nesebar
Dobrudzha Dobrich2-0Dorostol Silistra
Todor 66.com
Football Archive
Bulgaria Football index
B Grupa index
United B Grupa
Vtora Liga 2020-2021
Vtora Liga 2019-2020
Vtora Liga 2018-2019
Vtora Liga 2017-2018
Vtora Liga 2016-2017
2015-20162014-2015
2013-20142012-2013
West and East Groups
West 2011-2012East 2011-2012
West 2010-2011East 2010-2011
West 2009-2010East 2009-2010
West 2008-2009East 2008-2009
West 2007-2008East 2007-2008
West 2006-2007East 2006-2007
West 2005-2006East 2005-2006
United B Grupa
2004-20052003-2004
2002-20032001-2002
2000-20011999-2000
1998-19991997-1998
1996-19971995-1996
North and South Groups
North 1995South 1995
North 1994South 1994
United B Grupa
1992-1993
1991-19921990-1991
1989-19901988-1989
1987-19881986-1987
1985-19861984-1985
North and South Groups
North 1984South 1984
North 1983South 1983
North 1982South 1982
North 1981South 1981
North 1980South 1980
North 1979South 1979
North 1978South 1978
North 1977South 1977
North 1976South 1976
North 1975South 1975
North 1974South 1974
North 1973South 1973
North 1972South 1972
North 1971South 1971
North 1970South 1970
North 1968South 1968
North 1967South 1967
North 1966South 1966
North 1965South 1965
North 1964South 1964
North 1963South 1963
United B Grupa
B Grupa 1961-1962
B Grupa 1960-1961
B Grupa 1959-1960
North and South Groups
North 1959South 1959
North 1958South 1958
North 1957South 1957
Regional Groups
Play-Off 1956Sofia 1956
NorthWest 1956NorthCenter 1956
NorthEast 1956SouthWest 1956
SouthCenter 1956SouthEast 1956
Play-Off 1955Sofia 1955
NorthWest 1955NorthEast 1955
SouthWest 1955SouthEast 1955
Play-Off 1954Sofia 1954
NorthWest 1954NorthEast 1954
SouthWest 1954SouthEast 1954
Sofia 1953
NorthWest 1953NorthEast 1953
SouthWest 1953SouthEast 1953
United B Grupa
B Grupa 1952
B Grupa 1951
North and South Groups
North 1950South 1950
1949-1950
1948-19491949 Interzonal
1949 NorthWest1949 NorthEast
1949 SouthEast1949 SouthCenter
1949 SouthWest1949 Sofia
1940 II
1939 II
1938 II
.

Prepared and maintained by Todor Krastev

todor1966@yahoo.com
Last updated: 1 Feb 2021
Facebook Todor Krastev

Quantcast