Football Bulgaria North B RFG 1957 - Winner Dunav Russe
Final Rankingpwdlgfgag+-
1.Dunav Ruse45197451:15+36
2.Panayot Volov Kolarovgra37149739:29+10
3.Chavdar Byala Slatina35139843:26+17
4.Etar Tarnovo34138946:460
5.Zavod-12 Sofia321361128:32-4
6.Balkan Gabrovo311191033:28+5
7.Benkovski Vidin311191035:32+3
8.Botev Vratsa311191033:330
9.Cherno More Stalin301181140:35+5
10.Nikola Petrov G. Oryahov281241435:36-1
11.Lokomotiv Dryanovo281081228:33-5
12.Akademik Svistov261061438:36+2
13.Cherveno Zname Pavlikeni261141530:42-12
14.Dobrudzha Tolbuhin25891329:33-4
15.Partizanin Ruse236111324:42-18
16.Levski Lom18661831:65-34
index Bulgarian Football 1957
This was one of 2 Level II competition (along with B grupa South 1957) in Bulgaria Football Pyramide for 1957 season. Geographically all teams were north of Stara Planina.
Dunav Ruse was promoted to A RFG 1958.
Partizanin Ruse and Levski Lom were relegatad to Regional groups.
Legendary team Zavod-12 was incorporated in Slavia Sofia and dissolved.
Name Changes
TeamAkadDunaCherLevsBoteBenkNikoChavEtarPartZavoDobrPanaCherBalkLoko
Akademik Svistov--2:03:17:20:01:02:23:05:20:01:21:00:04:00:11:0
Dunav Ruse2:0--0:06:03:02:11:00:15:03:03:11:02:14:01:03:0
Cherno More Stalin2:00:1--1:23:10:21:13:03:02:01:13:02:42:02:01:0
Levski Lom3:20:21:1--2:20:11:01:12:43:00:22:01:3-:31:10:0
Botev Vratsa1:00:04:23:0--1:01:01:03:10:02:03:20:13:11:11:0
Benkovski Vidin2:02:21:01:13:2--1:02:21:03:11:00:01:34:00:02:0
Nikola Petrov G. Oryahov1:02:02:14:01:12:0--1:05:11:22:03:32:10:11:01:3
Chavdar Byala Slatina2:00:14:01:20:01:14:1--1:15:01:03:12:11:01:05:0
Etar Tarnovo4:12:22:24:31:01:02:01:1--1:05:01:02:43:23:20:0
Partizanin Ruse2:10:00:35:21:12:10:11:30:1--0:11:10:02:00:01:1
Zavod-12 Sofia2:01:00:01:00:02:21:01:01:03:2--1:02:23:00:23:2
Dobrudzha Tolbuhin1:10:12:02:11:01:14:02:20:00:01:0--1:12:12:01:0
Panayot Volov Kolarovgra1:00:21:13:-2:11:01:00:01:00:12:01:0--1:01:11:1
Cherveno Zname Pavlikeni1:01:32:12:05:02:01:00:01:11:10:02:12:0--1:31:0
Balkan Gabrovo2:20:00:12:12:11:12:02:00:21:11:02:14:12:0--1:2
Lokomotiv Dryanovo0:11:11:11:01:04:11:20:21:13:12:01:01:11:01:0--

Round 1

dateteam 1 _________scoreteam 2 _________HT
Sat 16.03.57Korabostroitel Stalin1-0Lokomotiv Dryanovo
Sat 16.03.57Lokomotiv Lom1-1Dinamo Gabrovo
Sun 17.03.57Torpedo Ruse2-0Akademik Svistov
Sun 17.03.57Spartak Vratsa3-1Cherveno Zname Pavlikeni
Sun 17.03.57Cherveno Zname Vidin1-3Spartak Kolarovgrad
Sun 17.03.57Dinamo Byala Slatina1-0Zavod-12 Sofia
Sun 17.03.57Sboren Otbor Tarnovo1-0SKNA Ruse
Sun 17.03.57Cherveno Zname Tolbuhin4-0Dinamo G. Oryahovitsa
Ranking

Round 2

dateteam 1 _________scoreteam 2 _________HT
Sun 24.03.57Akademik Svistov0-0SKNA Ruse
Sun 24.03.57Torpedo Ruse0-0Korabostroitel Stalin
Sun 24.03.57Cherveno Zname Tolbuhin2-2Dinamo Byala Slatina
Sun 24.03.57Spartak Kolarovgrad1-0Dinamo G. Oryahovitsa
Sun 24.03.57Cherveno Zname Pavlikeni2-0Cherveno Zname Vidin
Sun 24.03.57Dinamo Gabrovo2-1Spartak Vratsa
Sun 24.03.57Lokomotiv Dryanovo1-0Lokomotiv Lom
Mon 25.03.57Zavod-12 Sofia1-0Sboren Otbor Tarnovo
Ranking

Round 3

dateteam 1 _________scoreteam 2 _________HT
Sat 30.03.57Korabostroitel Stalin2-0Akademik Svistov
Sat 30.03.57Lokomotiv Lom0-2Torpedo Ruse
Sat 30.03.57Spartak Vratsa1-0Lokomotiv Dryanovo
Sat 30.03.57Cherveno Zname Vidin0-0Dinamo Gabrovo
Sat 30.03.57Dinamo G. Oryahovitsa0-1Cherveno Zname Pavlikeni
Sat 30.03.57Chavdar Byala Slatina2-1Spartak Kolarovgrad
Sat 30.03.57Sboren Otbor Tarnovo1-0Cherveno Zname Tolbuhin
Sat 30.03.57SKNA Ruse0-1Zavod-12 Sofia
Ranking

Round 4

Cherveno Zname Tolbuhin renamed to Dobrudzha Tolbuhin. Cherveno Zname Vidin renamed to Benkovski Vidin. Spartak Vratsa renamed to Botev Vratsa. Spartak Kolarovgrad renamed to Panayot Volov Kolarovgrad. Lokomotiv Lom renamed to Levski Lom?
dateteam 1 _________scoreteam 2 _________HT
Sun 07.04.57Akademik Svistov1-2Zavod-12 Sofia
Sun 07.04.57Torpedo Ruse3-0Botev Vratsa
Sun 07.04.57Korabostroitel Stalin1-2Levski Lom
Sun 07.04.57Dobrudzha Tolbuhin0-0SKNA Ruse
Sun 07.04.57Panayot Volov Kolarov1-0Sboren Otbor Tarnovo
Sun 07.04.57Cherveno Zname Pavlikeni0-0Dinamo Byala Slatina
Sun 07.04.57Dinamo Gabrovo2-0Dinamo G. Oryahovitsa
Sun 07.04.57Lokomotiv Dryanovo4-1Benkovski Vidin
Ranking

Round 5

dateteam 1 _________scoreteam 2 _________HT
Sun 14.04.57Levski Lom3-2Akademik Svistov
Sun 14.04.57Botev Vratsa4-2Korabostroitel Stalin
Sun 14.04.57Benkovski Vidin2-2Torpedo Ruse
Sun 14.04.57Dinamo G. Oryahovitsa1-3Lokomotiv Dryanovo
Sun 14.04.57Dinamo Byala Slatina1-0Dinamo Gabrovo
Sun 14.04.57Sboren Otbor Tarnovo3-2Cherveno Zname Pavlikeni
Sun 14.04.57SKNA Ruse0-0Panayot Volov Kolarovgr.
Sun 14.04.57Zavod-12 Sofia1-0Dobrudzha Tolbuhin
Ranking

Round 6

Dinamo Gabrovo renamed to Balkan Gabrovo.
dateteam 1 _________scoreteam 2 _________HT
Sat 20.04.57Akademik Svistov1-0Dobrudzha Tolbuhin
Sat 20.04.57Korabostroitel Stalin0-2Benkovski Vidin
Sat 20.04.57Levski Lom2-2Botev Vratsa
Sun 21.04.57Torpdeo Ruse1-0Dinamo G. Oryahovitsa
Sun 21.04.57Panayot Volov Kolarovgr.2-0Zavod-12 Sofia
Sun 21.04.57Cherveno Zname Pavlikrni1-1SKNA Ruse
Sun 21.04.57Balkan Gabrovo0-2Sboren Otbor Tarnovo
Sun 21.04.57Lokomotiv Dryanovo0-2Dinamo Byala Slatina
Ranking

Round 7

Sboren Otbor na DSO Tarnovo renamed to Etar Tarnovo.
dateteam 1 _________scoreteam 2 _________HT
Tue 02.04.57Zavod-12 Sofia3-0Cherveno Zname Pavlikeni
Sun 28.04.57Botev Vratsa1-0Akademik Svistov
Sun 28.04.57Benkovski Vidin1-1Levski Lom
Sun 28.04.57Dinamo G. Oryahovitsa2-1Lokomotov Varna
Sun 28.04.57Dinamo Byala Slatina0-1Dunav Ruse
Sun 28.04.57Etar Tarnovo0-0Lokomotiv Dryanovo
Sun 28.04.57SKNA Ruse0-0Balkan Gabrovo
Sun 28.04.57Dobrudzha Tolbuhin1-1Panayot Volov Kolarovgr.
Ranking

Round 8

dateteam 1 _________scoreteam 2 _________HT
Sun 05.05.57Akademik Svistov0-0Panayot Volov Kolarov
Sun 05.05.57Torpedo Ruse5-0Etar Tarnovo
Sun 05.05.57Korabostroitel Stalin3-0Dinamo Byala Slatina
Sun 05.05.57Levski Lom1-0Dinamo G. Oryahovitsa
Sun 05.05.57Botev Vratsa1-0Benkovski Vidin
Sun 05.05.57Cherveno Zname Pavlik2-1Dobrudzha Tolbuhin
Sun 05.05.57Balkan Gabrovo1-0Zavod-12 Sofia
Sun 05.05.57Lokomotiv Dryanovo3-1SKNA Ruse
Ranking

Round 9

dateteam 1 _________scoreteam 2 _________HT
Sun 12.05.57Benkovski Vidin2-0Akademik Svistov
Sun 12.05.57Dinamo G. Oryahovitsa1-1Botev Vratsa
Sun 12.05.57Dinamo Byala Slatina1-2Levski Lom
Sun 12.05.57Etar Tarnovo2-2Korabostroitel Stalin
Sun 12.05.57Partizanin Ruse0-0Dunav Ruse
Sun 12.05.57Dobrudzha Tolbuhin2-0Balkan Gabrovo
Sun 12.05.57Panayot Volov Kolarov1-0Cherveno Zname Pavlik
Mon 13.05.57Zavod-12 Sofia3-2Lokomotiv Dryanovo
Ranking

Round 10

dateteam 1 _________scoreteam 2 _________HT
Sun 19.05.57Akademik Svistov4-0Cherveno Zname Pavlik
Sun 19.05.57Dunav Ruse3-1Zavod-12 Sofia
Sun 19.05.57Korobastroitel Stalin2-0Partizanin Ruse
Sun 19.05.57Levski Lom2-4Etar Tarnovo
Sun 19.05.57Botev Vratsa1-0Dinamo Byala Slatina
Sun 19.05.57Benkovski Vidin1-0Dinamo G. Oryahovitsa
Sun 19.05.57Balkan Gabrovo4-1Panayot Volov Kolarov
Sun 19.05.57Lokomotiv Dryanovo1-0Dobrudzha Tolbuhin
Ranking

Round 11

Dinamo Byala Slatina renamed to Chavdar Byala Slatina. Dinamo Gorna Oryahovitsa renamed to Nikola Petrov Gorna Oryahovitsa. Korabostroitel Stalin and Lokomotiv Stalin merged to Cherno More Stalin.
dateteam 1 _________scoreteam 2 _________HT
Sun 26.05.57Chavdar Byala Slatina1-1Benkovski Vidin
Sun 26.05.57Etar Tarnovo1-0Botev Vratsa
Sun 26.05.57Partizanin Ruse5-2Levski Lom
Sun 26.05.57Dobrudzha Tolbuhin0-1Dunav Ruse
Sun 26.05.57Panayot Volov Kolarov1-1Lokomotiv Dryanovo
Sun 26.05.57Cherveno Zname Pavlik1-3Balkan Gabrovo
Mon 27.05.57Nikola Petrov G. Orya1-0Akademik Svistov
Mon 27.05.57Zavod-12 Sofia0-0Cherno More Stalin
Ranking

Round 12

Zavod-12 Sofia renamed to Vitosha Sofia.
dateteam 1 _________scoreteam 2 _________HT
Sat 01.06.57Cherno More Stalin3-0Dobrudzha Tolbuhin
Sun 02.06.57Akademik Svistov0-1Balkan Gabrovo
Sun 02.06.57Dunav Ruse2-1Panayot Volov Kolarov
Sun 02.06.57Botev Vratsa0-0Partizanin Ruse
Sun 02.06.57Benkovski Vidin1-0Etar Tarnovo
Sun 02.06.57Nikola Petrov G. Orya1-0Chavdar Byala Slatina
Sun 02.06.57Vitosha Sofia1-0Levski Lom
Sun 02.06.57Lokomotiv Dryanovo1-0Cherveno Zname Pavlik
Ranking

Round 13

dateteam 1 _________scoreteam 2 _________HT
Sun 09.06.57Chavdar Byala Slatina2-0Akademik Svistov
Sun 09.06.57Etar Tarnovo2-0Nikola Petrov G. Orya
Sun 09.06.57Partizanin Ruse2-1Benkovski Vidin
Sun 09.06.57Dobrudzha Tolbuhin2-1Levski Lom
Sun 09.06.57Panayot Volov Kolarov1-1Cherno More Stalin
Sun 09.06.57Cherveno Zname Pavlik1-3Dunav Ruse
Sun 09.06.57Balkan Gabrovo1-2Lokomotiv Dryanovo
Mon 10.06.57Vitosha Sofia0-0Botev Vratsa
Ranking

Round 14

dateteam 1 _________scoreteam 2 _________HT
Sun 16.06.57Akademik Svistov1-0Lokomotiv Dryanovo
Sun 16.06.57Dunav Ruse1-0Balkan Gabrovo
Sun 16.06.57Cherno More Stalin2-0Cherveno Zname Pavlik
Sun 16.06.57Levski Lom1-3Panayot Volov Kolarov
Sun 16.06.57Botev Vratsa3-2Dobrudzha Tolbuhin
Sun 16.06.57Benkovski Vidin1-0Vitosha Sofia
Sun 16.06.57Nikola Petrov G. Orya1-2Partizanin Ruse
Sun 16.06.57Chavdar Byala Slatina1-1Etar Tarnovo
Ranking

Round 15

dateteam 1 _________scoreteam 2 _________HT
Sun 23.06.57Etar Tarnovo4-1Akademik Svistov
Sun 23.06.57Partizanin Ruse1-3Chavdar Byala Slatina
Sun 23.06.57Vitosha Sofia1-0Nikola Petrov G. Orya
Sun 23.06.57Dobrudzha Tolbuhin1-1Benkovski Vidin
Sun 23.06.57Panayot Volov Kolarov2-1Botev Vratsa
Sun 23.06.57Cherveno Zname Pavlik2-0Levski Lom
Sun 23.06.57Balkan Gabrovo0-1Cherno More Stalin
Sun 23.06.57Lokomotiv Dryanovo1-1Dunav Ruse
Ranking

Round 16

dateteam 1 _________scoreteam 2 _________HT
Sun 30.06.57Slavia II Sofia1-0Chavdar Byala Slatina
Mon 01.07.57Akademik Svistov2-0Dunav Ruse
Mon 01.07.57Nikola Petrov G. Orya3-3Dobrudzha Tolbuhin
Mon 01.07.57Partizanin Ruse0-1Etar Tarnovo
Mon 01.07.57Panayot Volov Kolarov1-0Benkovski Vidin
Mon 01.07.57Cherveno Zname Pavlik5-0Botev Vratsa
Mon 01.07.57Balkan Gabrovo2-1Levski Lom
Mon 01.07.57Lokomotiv Dryanovo1-1Cherno More Stalin
Ranking

Round 17

dateteam 1 _________scoreteam 2 _________HT
Sun 04.08.57Cherno More Stalin0-1Dunav Ruse
Sun 04.08.57Levski Lom0-0Lokomotiv Dryanovo
Sun 04.08.57Botev Vratsa1-1Balkan Gabrovo
Sun 04.08.57Benkovski Vidin4-0Cherveno Zname Pavlik
Sun 04.08.57Nikola Petrov G. Orya2-1Panayot Volov Kolarov
Sun 04.08.57Chavdar Byala Slatina3-1Dobrudzha Tolbuhin
Sun 04.08.57Etar Tarnovo5-0Slavia II Sofia
Sun 04.08.57Partizanin Ruse2-1Akademik Svistov
Ranking

Round 18

dateteam 1 _________scoreteam 2 _________HT
Sat 10.08.57Slavia II Sofia3-2Partizanin Ruse
Sun 11.08.57Akademik Svistov3-1Cherno More Stalin
Sun 11.08.57Dunav Ruse6-0Levski Lom
Sun 11.08.57Dobrudzha Tolbuhin0-0Etar Tarnovo
Sun 11.08.57Panayot Volov Kolarov0-0Chavdar Byala Slatina
Sun 11.08.57Cherveno Zname Pavlik1-0Nikola Petrov G. Orya
Sun 11.08.57Balkan Gabrovo1-1Benkovski Vidin
Sun 11.08.57Lokomotiv Dryanovo1-0Botev Vratsa
Ranking

Round 19

dateteam 1 _________scoreteam 2 _________HT
Sun 18.08.57Levski Lom1-1Cherno More Stalin
Sun 18.08.57Botev Vratsa0-0Dunav Ruse
Sun 18.08.57Benkovski Vidin2-0Lokomotiv Dryanovo
Sun 18.08.57Nikola Petrov G. Orya1-0Balkan Gabrovo
Sun 18.08.57Chavdar Byala Slatina1-0Cherveno Zname Pavlik
Sun 18.08.57Etar Tarnovo2-4Panayot Volov Kolarov
Sun 18.08.57Partizanin Ruse1-1Dobrudzha Tolbuhin
Mon 19.08.57Slavia II Sofia2-0Akademik Svistov
Ranking

Round 20

dateteam 1 _________scoreteam 2 _________HT
Sun 01.09.57Akademik Svistov7-2Levski Lom
Sun 01.09.57Dunav Ruse2-1Benkovski Vidin
Sun 01.09.57Cherno More Stalin3-1Botev Vratsa
Sun 01.09.57Panayot Volov Kolarov0-1Partizanin Ruse
Sun 01.09.57Cherveno Zname Pavlik1-1Etar Tarnovo
Sun 01.09.57Balkan Gabrovo2-0Chavdar Byala Slatina
Sun 01.09.57Lokomotiv Dryanovo1-2Nikola Petrov G. Orya
Sun 08.09.57Botev Vratsa3-0Levski Lom
Ranking

Round 21

dateteam 1 _________scoreteam 2 _________HT
Sun 08.09.57Benkovski Vidin1-0Cherno More Stalin
Sun 08.09.57Nikola Petrov G. Orya2-0Dunav Ruse
Sun 08.09.57Chavdar Byala Slatina5-0Lokomotiv Dryanovo
Sun 08.09.57Etar Tarnovo3-2Balkan Gabrovo
Sun 08.09.57Partizanin Ruse2-0Cherveno Zname Pavlik
Sun 08.09.57Dobrudzha Tolbuhin1-1Akademik Svistov
Tue 10.09.57Slavia II Sofia2-2Panayot Volov Kolarov
Sun 15.09.57Akademik Svistov0-0Botev Vratsa
Ranking

Round 22

dateteam 1 _________scoreteam 2 _________HT
Sun 15.09.57Dunav Ruse0-1Chavdar Byala Slatina
Sun 15.09.57Cherno More Stalin1-1Nikola Petrov G. Orya
Sun 15.09.57Levski Lom0-1Benkovski Vidin
Sun 15.09.57Panayot Volov Kolarov1-0Dobrudzha Tolbuhin
Sun 15.09.57Cherveno Zname Pavlik0-0Slavia II Sofia
Sun 15.09.57Balkan Gabrovo1-1Partizanin Ruse
Sun 15.09.57Lokomotiv Dryanovo1-1Etar Tarnovo
Sat 21.09.57Slavia II Sofia0-2Balkan Gabrovo
Ranking

Round 23

dateteam 1 _________scoreteam 2 _________HT
Sun 22.09.57Benkovski Vidin3-2Botev Vratsa
Sun 22.09.57Nikola Petrov G. Orya4-0Levski Lom
Sun 22.09.57Chavdar Byala Slatina4-0Cherno More Stalin
Sun 22.09.57Etar Tarnovo2-2Dunav Ruse
Sun 22.09.57Partizanin Ruse1-1Lokomotiv Dryanovo
Sun 22.09.57Dobrudzha Tolbuhin2-1Cherveno Zname Pavlik
Sun 22.09.57Panayot Volov Kolarov1-0Akademik Svistov
Thu 10.10.57Dobrudzha Tolbuhin1-0Slavia II Sofia
Ranking

Round 24

dateteam 1 _________scoreteam 2 _________HT
Sun 13.10.57Akademik Svistov1-0Benkovski Vidin
Sun 13.10.57Dunav Ruse3-0Partizanin Ruse
Sun 13.10.57Cherno More Stalin3-0Etar Tarnovo
Sun 13.10.57Levski Lom1-1Chavdar Byala Slatina
Sun 13.10.57Botev Vratsa1-0Nikola Petrov G. Orya
Sun 13.10.57Cherveno Zname Pavlik2-0Panayot Volov Kolarov
Sun 13.10.57Balkan Gabrovo2-1Dobrudzha Tolbuhin
Sun 13.10.57Lokomotiv Dryanovo2-0Slavia II Sofia
Ranking

Round 25

dateteam 1 _________scoreteam 2 _________HT
Sun 20.10.57Nikola Petrov G. Orya2-0Benkovski Vidin
Sun 20.10.57Chavdar Byala Slatina0-0Botev Vratsa
Sun 20.10.57Etar Tarnovo4-3Levski Lom
Sun 20.10.57Partizanin Ruse0-3Cherno More Stalin
Sun 20.10.57Dobrudzha Tolbuhin1-0Lokomotiv Dryanovo
Sun 20.10.57Panayot Volov Kolarov1-1Balkan Gabrovo
Sun 20.10.57Cherveno Zname Pavlik1-0Akademik Svistov
Mon 21.10.57Slavia II Sofia1-0Dunav Ruse
Ranking

Round 26

dateteam 1 _________scoreteam 2 _________HT
Sat 26.10.57Cherno More Stalin1-1Slavia II Sofia
Sun 27.10.57Akademik Svistov2-2Nikola Petrov G. Orya
Sun 27.10.57Dunav Ruse1-0Dobrudzha Tolbuhin
Sun 27.10.57Levski Lom3-0Partizanin Ruse
Sun 27.10.57Botev Vratsa3-1Etar Tarnovo
Sun 27.10.57Benkovski Vidin2-2Chavdar Byala Slatina
Sun 27.10.57Balkan Gabrovo2-0Cherveno Zname Pavlik
Sun 27.10.57Lokomotiv Dryanovo1-1Panayot Volov Kolarov
Ranking

Round 27

dateteam 1 _________scoreteam 2 _________HT
Sun 03.11.57Levski Lom0-2Slavia II Sofia
Sun 03.11.57Chavdar Byala Slatina4-1Nikola Petrov G. Orya
Sun 03.11.57Etar Tarnovo1-0Benkovski Vidin
Sun 03.11.57Partizanin Ruse1-1Botev Vratsa
Sun 03.11.57Dobrudzha Tolbuhin2-0Cherno More Stalin
Sun 03.11.57Panayot Volov Kolarov0-2Dunav Ruse
Sun 03.11.57Cherveno Zname Pavlik1-0Lokomotiv Dryanovo
Sun 03.11.57Balkan Gabrovo2-2Akademik Svistov
Ranking

Round 28

dateteam 1 _________scoreteam 2 _________HT
Sun 10.11.57Akademik Svistov3-0Chavdar Byala Slatina
Sun 10.11.57Dunav Ruse4-0Cherveno Zname Pavlik
Sun 10.11.57Cherno More Stalin2-4Panayot Volov Kolarov
Sun 10.11.57Levski Lom2-0Dobrudzha Tolbuhin
Sun 10.11.57Botev Vratsa2-0Slavia II Sofia
Sun 10.11.57Benkovski Vidin3-1Partizanin Ruse
Sun 10.11.57Nikola Petrov G. Orya5-1Etar Tarnovo
Sun 10.11.57Lokomotiv Dryanovo1-0Balkan Gabrovo
Ranking

Round 29

dateteam 1 _________scoreteam 2 _________HT
Sun 17.11.57Etar Tarnovo1-1Chavdar Byala Slatina
Sun 17.11.57Partizanin Ruse0-1Nikola Petrov G. Orya
Sun 17.11.57Slavia II Sofia2-2Benkovski Vidin
Sun 17.11.57Dobrudzha Tolbuhin1-0Botev Vratsa
Sun 17.11.57Panayot Volov Kolarov3-0Levski Lom
Sun 17.11.57Cherveno Zname Pavlik2-1Cherno More Stalin
Sun 17.11.57Balkan Gabrovo0-0Dunav Ruse
Sun 17.11.57Lokomotiv Dryanovo0-1Akademik Svistov
Ranking

Round 30

dateteam 1 _________scoreteam 2 _________HT
Sun 24.11.57Akademik Svistov5-2Etar Tarnovo
Sun 24.11.57Dunav Ruse3-0Lokomotiv Dryanovo
Sun 24.11.57Cherno More Stalin2-0Balkan Gabrovo
Sun 24.11.57Levski Lom3-0Cherveno Zname Pavlik
Sun 24.11.57Botev Vratsa0-1Panayot Volov Kolarov
Sun 24.11.57Benkovski Vidin0-0Dobrudzha Tolbuhin
Sun 24.11.57Nikola Petrov G. Orya2-0Slavia II Sofia
Sun 24.11.57Chavdar Byala Slatina5-0Partizanin Ruse
Ranking
Name changes
New namedateRdOld nameFrom
Dobrudzha Tolbuhin06.04.57 Cherveno Zname Tolbuhin2. B grupa NorthEast 1956
Benkovski Vidin06.04.57 Cherveno Zname Vidin4. B grupa NorthWest 1956
Botev Vratsa06.04.57 Spartak Vratsa3. B grupa NorthWest 1956
Panayot Volov Kolarovgra06.04.57 Spartak Kolarovgrad4. B grupa NorthEast 1956
Balkan Gabrovo21.04.576.Dinamo Gabrovo5. B grupa NorthCenter 1956
Etar Tarnovo28.04.57 Sboren otbor Tarnovo12.B grupa NorthCenter 1956
Partizanin Ruse08.05.57 SKNA Ruse1. B grupa NorthEast 1956
Dunav Ruse11.05.57 Torpedo Ruse12.A grupa 1956
Chavdar Byala Slatina26.05.57 Dinamo Byala Slatina5. B grupa NorthWest 1956
Nikola Petrov G. Oryahov27.05.57 Dinamo G. Oryahovitsa3. B grupa NorthCenter 1956
Cherno More Stalin27.05.57 Korabostroitel Stalin3. B grupa NorthEast 1956
Slavia II Sofia02.06.57 Vitosha Sofia 11.A grupa 1956
Vitosha Sofia30.06.57 Slavia II Sofia
Levski Lom Lokomotiv Lom1. B grupa NorthWest 1956
not changed
Lokomotiv Dryanovo 4. B grupa NorthCenter 1956
Akademik Svistov 2. B grupa NorthWest 1956
Cherveno Zname Pavlikeni 2. B grupa NorthCenter 1956
Todor 66.com
Football Archive
Bulgaria Football index
B Grupa index
United B Grupa
Vtora Liga 2020-2021
Vtora Liga 2019-2020
Vtora Liga 2018-2019
Vtora Liga 2017-2018
Vtora Liga 2016-2017
2015-20162014-2015
2013-20142012-2013
West and East Groups
West 2011-2012East 2011-2012
West 2010-2011East 2010-2011
West 2009-2010East 2009-2010
West 2008-2009East 2008-2009
West 2007-2008East 2007-2008
West 2006-2007East 2006-2007
West 2005-2006East 2005-2006
United B Grupa
2004-20052003-2004
2002-20032001-2002
2000-20011999-2000
1998-19991997-1998
1996-19971995-1996
North and South Groups
North 1995South 1995
North 1994South 1994
United B Grupa
1992-1993
1991-19921990-1991
1989-19901988-1989
1987-19881986-1987
1985-19861984-1985
North and South Groups
North 1984South 1984
North 1983South 1983
North 1982South 1982
North 1981South 1981
North 1980South 1980
North 1979South 1979
North 1978South 1978
North 1977South 1977
North 1976South 1976
North 1975South 1975
North 1974South 1974
North 1973South 1973
North 1972South 1972
North 1971South 1971
North 1970South 1970
North 1968South 1968
North 1967South 1967
North 1966South 1966
North 1965South 1965
North 1964South 1964
North 1963South 1963
United B Grupa
B Grupa 1961-1962
B Grupa 1960-1961
B Grupa 1959-1960
North and South Groups
North 1959South 1959
North 1958South 1958
North 1957South 1957
Regional Groups
Play-Off 1956Sofia 1956
NorthWest 1956NorthCenter 1956
NorthEast 1956SouthWest 1956
SouthCenter 1956SouthEast 1956
Play-Off 1955Sofia 1955
NorthWest 1955NorthEast 1955
SouthWest 1955SouthEast 1955
Play-Off 1954Sofia 1954
NorthWest 1954NorthEast 1954
SouthWest 1954SouthEast 1954
Sofia 1953
NorthWest 1953NorthEast 1953
SouthWest 1953SouthEast 1953
United B Grupa
B Grupa 1952
B Grupa 1951
North and South Groups
North 1950South 1950
1949-1950
1948-19491949 Interzonal
1949 NorthWest1949 NorthEast
1949 SouthEast1949 SouthCenter
1949 SouthWest1949 Sofia
1940 II
1939 II
1938 II
.

Prepared and maintained by Todor Krastev

todor1966@yahoo.com
Last updated: 1 Feb 2021
Facebook Todor Krastev

Quantcast