Football Bulgaria North B RFG 1965/1966 - Winner Dobrudzha Tolbuhin
Final Rankingpwdlgfgag+-
1. Dobrudzha Tolbuhin47199454:16+38
2. Septemvri Sofia44196755:25+30
3. Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahov381741140:35+5
4. Etar Veliko Tarnovo321441444:39+5
5. Svetkavitza Targoviste3211101138:380
6. Panayot Volov Shumen321281239:40-1
7. Spartak s.Koynare311431542:39+3
8. Benkovski Vidin311271338:39-1
9. Minyor Vratsa311191234:43-9
10.Chardafon-Orlovets Gabro301261439:37+2
11.Chavdar Byala Slatina301341536:49-13
12.Stamo Kostov Popovo301181326:44-18
13.Hr. Karpachev Lovech291091344:46-2
14.Lokomotiv Mezdra299111238:44-6
15.Lokomotiv Russe281161545:46-1
16.Levski Lyaskovets26981526:43-17
17.Gigant Belene24961732:47-15
18.Sept. Slava Mihaylovgrad00000:00
index Bulgarian Football 1965-1966
Previous North 1965, Next North 1967, Other Level II South 1966.
TeamLokoStamLokoSeptGigaLokoCharHr.BenkLevsEtarSeptChavSparSvetPanaMinyDobr
Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahov--3:02:1 2:13:21:02:22:12:12:12:11:03:01:0-2:12:0
Stamo Kostov Popovo0:0--1:1 1:13:01:02:00:20:00:11:01:00:01:02:12:22:1
Lokomotiv Mezdra2:01:1--1:11:03:01:10:00:04:12:10:13:00:21:12:02:10:1
Sept. Slava Mihaylovgrad1:21:1 --1:0 3:2 0:0 1:2 0:0
Gigant Belene2:00:10:0 --4:01:02:15:11:03:11:24:01:21:11:11:00:0
Lokomotiv Russe1:27:14:25:13:1--2:11:10:01:02:03:15:03:11:11:04:01:1
Chardafon-Orlovets Gabro3:12:02:2 3:04:0--3:14:10:21:01:32:01:02:11:24:20:0
Hr. Karpachev Lovech0:03:01:22:14:02:11:0--4:11:12:14:12:03:23:22:21:10:0
Benkovski Vidin2:00:15:0 3:01:00:04:0--1:01:31:12:01:01:00:01:01:1
Levski Lyaskovets1:01:01:13:-3:11:10:12:12:1--0:20:00:11:02:21:02:00:0
Etar Veliko Tarnovo0:22:02:1 2:02:13:03:10:01:0--2:22:01:02:33:14:01:1
Septemvri Sofia1:05:04:1 2:02:01:01:03:03:02:0--4:10:02:03:25:11:0
Chavdar Byala Slatina1:02:03:3 3:-2:04:11:03:13:02:11:0--2:12:01:11:10:0
Spartak s.Koynare2:12:12:1 3:02:10:01:02:04:12:00:14:2--4:03:02:30:2
Svetkavitza Targoviste0:01:21:1 1:11:00:03:03:23:01:10:02:12:0--1:02:01:0
Panayot Volov Shumen3:02:02:0 0:00:02:12:10:44:12:02:14:02:02:2--2:10:3
Minyor Vratsa2:11:11:0 1:03:02:01:12:02:02:00:02:01:02:10:0--1:1
Dobrudzha Tolbuhin4:23:13:01:13:01:03:02:13:03:03:21:01:03:03:04:03:0--
datetimeteam 1scoreteam 2HT

Round 1

Sat 14.08.651-:00Lokomotiv Mezdra0-1Dobrudzha Tolbuhin
Sun 15.08.651-:00Stamo Kostov Popovo0-0Lokomotiv Gorna Oryah
Sun 15.08.651-:00Sept. Slava Mihaylovg0-0Minyor Vratsa
Sun 15.08.651-:00Gigant Belene1-1Panayot Volov Shumen
Sun 15.08.651-:00Lokomotiv Russe1-1Svetkavitza Targovist
Sun 15.08.651-:00Chardafon-Orlovets Ga1-0Spartak s.Koynare
Sun 15.08.651-:00Hr. Karpachev Lovech2-0Chavdar Byala Slatina
Sun 15.08.651-:00Benkovski Vidin1-1Septemvri Sofia
Sun 15.08.651-:00Levski Lyaskovets0-2Etar Veliko Tarnovo

Round 2

Sun 22.08.651-:00Lokomotiv Gorna Oryah2-1Etar Veliko Tarnovo
Sun 22.08.651-:00Stamo Kostov Popovo1-1Lokomotiv Mezdra
Sun 22.08.651-:00Septemvri Sofia3-0Levski Lyaskovets
Sun 22.08.651-:00Chavdar Byala Slatina3-1Benkovski Vidin
Sun 22.08.651-:00Spartak s.Koynare1-0Hr. Karpachev Lovech
Sun 22.08.651-:00Svetkavitza Targovist0-0Chardafon-Orlovets Ga
Sun 22.08.651-:00Panayot Volov Shumen0-0Lokomotiv Russe
Sun 22.08.651-:00Minyor Vratsa1-0Gigant Belene
Sun 22.08.651-:00Dobrudzha Tolbuhin1-1Sept. Slava Mihaylovg

Round 3

Sat 28.08.651-:00Lokomotiv Mezdra2-0Lokomotiv Gorna Oryah
Sat 28.08.651-:00Levski Lyaskovets0-1Chavdar Byala Slatina
Sun 29.08.651-:00Sept. Slava Mihaylovg1-1Stamo Kostov Popovo
Sun 29.08.651-:00Gigant Belene0-0Dobrudzha Tolbuhin
Sun 29.08.651-:00Lokomotiv Russe4-0Minyor Vratsa
Sun 29.08.651-:00Chardafon-Orlovets Ga1-2Panayot Volov Shumen
Sun 29.08.651-:00Hr. Karpachev Lovech3-2Svetkavitza Targovist
Sun 29.08.651-:00Benkovski Vidin1-0Spartak s.Koynare
Sun 29.08.651-:00Etar Veliko Tarnovo2-2Septemvri Sofia

Round 4

Sun 05.09.651-:00Lokomotiv Gorna Oryah2-1Septemvri Sofia
Sun 05.09.651-:00Stamo Kostov Popovo1-1Gigant Belene
Sun 05.09.651-:00Lokomotiv Mezdra1-1Sept. Slava Mihaylovg
Sun 05.09.651-:00Chavdar Byala Slatina2-1Etar Veliko Tarnovo
Sun 05.09.651-:00Spartak s.Koynare4-1Levski Lyaskovets
Sun 05.09.651-:00Svetkavitza Targovist3-2Benkovski Vidin
Sun 05.09.651-:00Panayot Volov Shumen2-1Hr. Karpachev Lovech
Sun 05.09.651-:00Minyor Vratsa2-0Chardafon-Orlovets Ga
Sun 05.09.651-:00Dobrudzha Tolbuhin1-0Lokomotiv Russe

Round 5

Sat 11.09.651-:00Lokomotiv Russe7-1Stamo Kostov Popovo
Sat 11.09.651-:00Septemvri Sofia4-1Chavdar Byala Slatina
Sun 12.09.651-:00Gigant Belene0-0Lokomotiv Mezdra
Sun 12.09.651-:00Chardafon-Orlovets Ga0-0Dobrudzha Tolbuhin
Sun 12.09.651-:00Hr. Karpachev Lovech1-1Minyor Vratsa
Sun 12.09.651-:00Benkovski Vidin0-0Panayot Volov Shumen
Sun 12.09.651-:00Levski Lyaskovets2-2Svetkavitza Targovist
Sun 12.09.651-:00Etar Veliko Tarnovo1-0Spartak s.Koynare
Mon 13.09.651-:00Sept. Slava Mihaylovg1-2Lokomotiv Gorna Oryah

Round 6

Sun 19.09.651-:00Lokomotiv Gorna Oryah1-0Chavdar Byala Slatina
Sun 19.09.651-:00Stamo Kostov Popovo1-0Chardafon-Orlovets Ga
Sun 19.09.651-:00Lokomotiv Mezdra3-0Lokomotiv Russe
Sun 19.09.651-:00Sept. Slava Mihaylovg1-0Gigant Belene
Sun 19.09.651-:00Spartak s.Koynare0-1Septemvri Sofia
Sun 19.09.651-:00Svetkavitza Targovist1-1Etar Veliko Tarnovo
Sun 19.09.651-:00Panayot Volov Shumen4-1Levski Lyaskovets
Sun 19.09.651-:00Minyor Vratsa2-0Benkovski Vidin
Sun 19.09.651-:00Dobrudzha Tolbuhin2-1Hr. Karpachev Lovech

Round 7

Sat 25.09.651-:00Septemvri Sofia2-0Svetkavitza Targovist
Sun 26.09.651-:00Gigant Belene2-0Lokomotiv Gorna Oryah
Sun 26.09.651-:00Lokomotiv Russe5-1Sept. Slava Mihaylovg
Sun 26.09.651-:00Chardafon-Orlovets Ga2-2Lokomotiv Mezdra
Sun 26.09.651-:00Hr. Karpachev Lovech3-0Stamo Kostov Popovo
Sun 26.09.651-:00Benkovski Vidin1-1Dobrudzha Tolbuhin
Sun 26.09.651-:00Levski Lyaskovets2-0Minyor Vratsa
Sun 26.09.651-:00Etar Veliko Tarnovo3-1Panayot Volov Shumen
Sun 26.09.651-:00Chavdar Byala Slatina2-1Spartak s.Koynare

Round 8

Sat 02.10.651-:00Lokomotiv Mezdra0-0Hr. Karpachev Lovech
Sat 02.10.651-:00Minyor Vratsa2-0Etar Veliko Tarnovo
Sun 03.10.651-:00Lokomotiv Gorna Oryah3-0Spartak s.Koynare
Sun 03.10.651-:00Stamo Kostov Popovo0-2Benkovski Vidin
Sun 03.10.651-:00Sept. Slava Mihaylovg3-2Chardafon-Orlovets Ga
Sun 03.10.651-:00Gigant Belene4-0Lokomotiv Russe
Sun 03.10.651-:00Svetkavitza Targovist2-1Chavdar Byala Slatina
Sun 03.10.651-:00Panayot Volov Shumen2-1Septemvri Sofia
Sun 03.10.651-:00Dobrudzha Tolbuhin3-0Levski Lyaskovets

Round 9

Sat 09.10.651-:00Lokomotiv Russe1-2Lokomotiv Gorna Oryah
Sat 09.10.651-:00Etar Veliko Tarnovo1-1Dobrudzha Tolbuhin
Sat 09.10.651-:00Septemvri Sofia5-1Minyor Vratsa
Sun 10.10.651-:00Chardafon-Orlovets Ga3-0Gigant Belene
Sun 10.10.651-:00Hr. Karpachev Lovech2-1Sept. Slava Mihaylovg
Sun 10.10.651-:00Benkovski Vidin5-0Lokomotiv Mezdra
Sun 10.10.651-:00Levski Lyaskovets1-0Stamo Kostov Popovo
Sun 10.10.651-:00Chavdar Byala Slatina1-1Panayot Volov Shumen
Sun 10.10.651-:00Spartak s.Koynare4-0Svetkavitza Targovist

Round 10

Sat 16.10.651-:00Lokomotiv Mezdra4-1Levski Lyaskovets
Sat 16.10.651-:00Minyor Vratsa2-0Chavdar Byala Slatina
Sun 17.10.651-:00Lokomotiv Gorna Oryah1-0Svetkavitza Targovist
Sun 17.10.651-:00Stamo Kostov Popovo0-1Etar Veliko Tarnovo
Sun 17.10.651-:00Sept. Slava Mihaylovg0-0Benkovski Vidin
Sun 17.10.651-:00Gigant Belene2-1Hr. Karpachev Lovech
Sun 17.10.651-:00Lokomotiv Russe2-1Chardafon-Orlovets Ga
Sun 17.10.651-:00Panayot Volov Shumen2-0Spartak s.Koynare
Sun 17.10.651-:00Dobrudzha Tolbuhin1-0Septemvri Sofia

Round 11

Sun 24.10.651-:00Chardafon-Orlovets Ga3-1Lokomotiv Gorna Oryah
Sun 24.10.651-:00Hr. Karpachev Lovech2-1Lokomotiv Russe
Sun 24.10.651-:00Benkovski Vidin3-0Gigant Belene
Sun 24.10.651-:00Levski Lyaskovets3-0Sept. Slava Mihaylovg
Sun 24.10.651-:00Etar Veliko Tarnovo2-1Lokomotiv Mezdra
Sun 24.10.651-:00Septemvri Sofia5-0Stamo Kostov Popovo
Sun 24.10.651-:00Chavdar Byala Slatina0-0Dobrudzha Tolbuhin
Sun 24.10.651-:00Spartak s.Koynare2-3Minyor Vratsa
Sun 24.10.651-:00Svetkavitza Targovist1-0Panayot Volov Shumen

Round 12

Sat 06.11.651-:00Lokomotiv Mezdra0-1Septemvri Sofia
Sat 06.11.651-:00Sept. Slava Mihaylovg1-2Etar Veliko Tarnovo
Sat 06.11.651-:00Minyor Vratsa2-1Svetkavitza Targovist
Sun 07.11.651-:00Lokomotiv Gorna Oryah Panayot Volov Shumen
Sun 07.11.651-:00Stamo Kostov Popovo1-0Chavdar Byala Slatina
Sun 07.11.651-:00Gigant Belene1-0Levski Lyaskovets
Sun 07.11.651-:00Lokomotiv Russe0-0Benkovski Vidin
Sun 07.11.651-:00Chardafon-Orlovets Ga3-1Hr. Karpachev Lovech
Sun 07.11.651-:00Dobrudzha Tolbuhin3-0Spartak s.Koynare

Round 13

Sat 13.11.651-:00Levski Lyaskovets1-1Lokomotiv Russe
Sun 14.11.651-:00Hr. Karpachev Lovech0-0Lokomotiv Gorna Oryah
Sun 14.11.651-:00Benkovski Vidin0-0Chardafon-Orlovets Ga
Sun 14.11.651-:00Etar Veliko Tarnovo2-0Gigant Belene
Sun 14.11.651-:00Chavdar Byala Slatina3-3Lokomotiv Mezdra
Sun 14.11.651-:00Spartak s.Koynare2-1Stamo Kostov Popovo
Sun 14.11.651-:00Svetkavitza Targovist1-0Dobrudzha Tolbuhin
Sun 14.11.651-:00Panayot Volov Shumen2-1Minyor Vratsa
Sun 21.11.651-:00Lokomotiv Gorna Oryah2-1Minyor Vratsa

Round 14

Sun 21.11.651-:00Stamo Kostov Popovo1-0Svetkavitza Targovist
Sun 21.11.651-:00Lokomotiv Mezdra0-2Spartak s.Koynare
Sun 21.11.651-:00Gigant Belene1-2Septemvri Sofia
Sun 21.11.651-:00Lokomotiv Russe2-0Etar Veliko Tarnovo
Sun 21.11.651-:00Chardafon-Orlovets Ga0-2Levski Lyaskovets
Sun 21.11.651-:00Hr. Karpachev Lovech4-1Benkovski Vidin
Sun 21.11.651-:00Dobrudzha Tolbuhin4-0Panayot Volov Shumen
Sat 27.11.651-:00Etar Veliko Tarnovo3-0Chardafon-Orlovets Ga
Sat 27.11.651-:00Septemvri Sofia2-0Lokomotiv Russe

Round 15

Sun 28.11.651-:00Benkovski Vidin2-0Lokomotiv Gorna Oryah
Sun 28.11.651-:00Levski Lyaskovets2-1Hr. Karpachev Lovech
Sun 28.11.651-:00Chavdar Byala Slatina3-0Gigant Belene
Sun 28.11.651-:00Svetkavitza Targovist1-1Lokomotiv Mezdra
Sun 28.11.651-:00Panayot Volov Shumen2-0Stamo Kostov Popovo
Sun 28.11.651-:00Minyor Vratsa1-1Dobrudzha Tolbuhin
Sat 04.12.651-:00Lokomotiv Mezdra2-0Panayot Volov Shumen
Sun 05.12.651-:00Lokomotiv Gorna Oryah2-0Dobrudzha Tolbuhin
Sun 05.12.651-:00Stamo Kostov Popovo2-2Minyor Vratsa

Round 16

Sun 05.12.651-:00Gigant Belene1-2Spartak s.Koynare
Sun 05.12.651-:00Lokomotiv Russe5-0Chavdar Byala Slatina
Sun 05.12.651-:00Chardafon-Orlovets Ga1-3Septemvri Sofia
Sun 05.12.651-:00Hr. Karpachev Lovech2-1Etar Veliko Tarnovo
Sun 05.12.651-:00Benkovski Vidin1-0Levski Lyaskovets
Sat 11.12.651-:00Levski Lyaskovets1-0Lokomotiv Gorna Oryah
Sun 12.12.651-:00Etar Veliko Tarnovo0-0Benkovski Vidin
Sun 12.12.651-:00Septemvri Sofia1-0Hr. Karpachev Lovech
Sun 12.12.651-:00Chavdar Byala Slatina4-1Chardafon-Orlovets Ga

Round 17

Sun 12.12.651-:00Spartak s.Koynare2-1Lokomotiv Russe
Sun 12.12.651-:00Svetkavitza Targovist1-1Gigant Belene
Sun 12.12.651-:00Minyor Vratsa1-0Lokomotiv Mezdra
Sun 12.12.651-:00Dobrudzha Tolbuhin3-1Stamo Kostov Popovo
Sat 12.03.661-:00Lokomotiv Gorna Oryah3-0Stamo Kostov Popovo
Sun 13.03.661-:00Etar Veliko Tarnovo1-0Levski Lyaskovets
Sun 13.03.661-:00Septemvri Sofia3-0Benkovski Vidin
Sun 13.03.661-:00Chavdar Byala Slatina1-0Hr. Karpachev Lovech
Sun 13.03.661-:00Spartak s.Koynare0-0Chardafon-Orlovets Ga

Round 18

Sun 13.03.661-:00Svetkavitza Targovist1-0Lokomotiv Russe
Sun 13.03.661-:00Panayot Volov Shumen0-0Gigant Belene
Sun 13.03.661-:00Dobrudzha Tolbuhin3-0Lokomotiv Mezdra
Sat 19.03.661-:00Lokomotiv Russe1-0Panayot Volov Shumen
Sat 19.03.661-:00Levski Lyaskovets0-0Septemvri Sofia
Sun 20.03.661-:00Lokomotiv Mezdra1-1Stamo Kostov Popovo
Sun 20.03.661-:00Gigant Belene1-0Minyor Vratsa
Sun 20.03.661-:00Chardafon-Orlovets Ga2-1Svetkavitza Targovist
Sun 20.03.661-:00Hr. Karpachev Lovech3-2Spartak s.Koynare

Round 19

Sun 20.03.661-:00Benkovski Vidin2-0Chavdar Byala Slatina
Sun 20.03.661-:00Etar Veliko Tarnovo0-2Lokomotiv Gorna Oryah
Sat 26.03.661-:00Minyor Vratsa3-0Lokomotiv Russe
Sun 27.03.661-:00Lokomotiv Gorna Oryah2-1Lokomotiv Mezdra
Sun 27.03.661-:00Septemvri Sofia2-0Etar Veliko Tarnovo
Sun 27.03.661-:00Chavdar Byala Slatina3-0Levski Lyaskovets
Sun 27.03.661-:00Spartak s.Koynare2-0Benkovski Vidin
Sun 27.03.661-:00Svetkavitza Targovist3-0Hr. Karpachev Lovech
Sun 27.03.661-:00Panayot Volov Shumen2-1Chardafon-Orlovets Ga

Round 20

Sun 27.03.661-:00Dobrudzha Tolbuhin3-0Gigant Belene
Sat 02.04.661-:00Lokomotiv Russe1-1Dobrudzha Tolbuhin
Sat 02.04.661-:00Etar Veliko Tarnovo2-0Chavdar Byala Slatina
Sun 03.04.661-:00Gigant Belene0-1Stamo Kostov Popovo
Sun 03.04.661-:00Chardafon-Orlovets Ga4-2Minyor Vratsa
Sun 03.04.661-:00Hr. Karpachev Lovech2-2Panayot Volov Shumen
Sun 03.04.661-:00Benkovski Vidin1-0Svetkavitza Targovist
Sun 03.04.661-:00Levski Lyaskovets1-0Spartak s.Koynare
Sun 03.04.661-:00Septemvri Sofia1-0Lokomotiv Gorna Oryah

Round 21

Sat 09.04.661-:00Lokomotiv Mezdra1-0Gigant Belene
Sat 09.04.661-:00Minyor Vratsa1-1Hr. Karpachev Lovech
Sun 10.04.661-:00Stamo Kostov Popovo3-0Lokomotiv Russe
Sun 10.04.661-:00Chavdar Byala Slatina1-0Septemvri Sofia
Sun 10.04.661-:00Spartak s.Koynare2-0Etar Veliko Tarnovo
Sun 10.04.661-:00Svetkavitza Targovist3-0Levski Lyaskovets
Sun 10.04.661-:00Panayot Volov Shumen0-4Benkovski Vidin
Sun 10.04.661-:00Dobrudzha Tolbuhin3-0Chardafon-Orlovets Ga
Sat 16.04.661-:00Levski Lyaskovets1-0Panayot Volov Shumen

Round 22

Sun 17.04.661-:00Lokomotiv Russe4-2Lokomotiv Mezdra
Sun 17.04.661-:00Chardafon-Orlovets Ga2-0Stamo Kostov Popovo
Sun 17.04.661-:00Hr. Karpachev Lovech0-0Dobrudzha Tolbuhin
Sun 17.04.661-:00Benkovski Vidin1-0Minyor Vratsa
Sun 17.04.661-:00Etar Veliko Tarnovo2-3Svetkavitza Targovist
Sun 17.04.661-:00Septemvri Sofia0-0Spartak s.Koynare
Sun 17.04.661-:00Chavdar Byala Slatina1-0Lokomotiv Gorna Oryah
Sat 23.04.661-:00Lokomotiv Gorna Oryah2-1Gigant Belene
Sat 23.04.661-:00Stamo Kostov Popovo2-0Hr. Karpachev Lovech

Round 23

Sat 23.04.661-:00Lokomotiv Mezdra1-1Chardafon-Orlovets Ga
Sat 23.04.661-:00Spartak s.Koynare4-2Chavdar Byala Slatina
Sat 23.04.661-:00Svetkavitza Targovist0-0Septemvri Sofia
Sat 23.04.661-:00Panayot Volov Shumen2-0Etar Veliko Tarnovo
Sat 23.04.661-:00Minyor Vratsa2-0Levski Lyaskovets
Sat 23.04.661-:00Dobrudzha Tolbuhin3-0Benkovski Vidin
Sat 07.05.661-:00Levski Lyaskovets0-0Dobrudzha Tolbuhin
Sun 08.05.661-:00Lokomotiv Russe3-1Gigant Belene
Sun 08.05.661-:00Hr. Karpachev Lovech1-2Lokomotiv Mezdra

Round 24

Sun 08.05.661-:00Benkovski Vidin0-1Stamo Kostov Popovo
Sun 08.05.661-:00Etar Veliko Tarnovo4-0Minyor Vratsa
Sun 08.05.661-:00Septemvri Sofia3-2Panayot Volov Shumen
Sun 08.05.661-:00Chavdar Byala Slatina2-0Svetkavitza Targovist
Sun 08.05.661-:00Spartak s.Koynare2-1Lokomotiv Gorna Oryah
Sat 14.05.661-:00Lokomotiv Mezdra0-0Benkovski Vidin
Sat 14.05.661-:00Minyor Vratsa0-0Septemvri Sofia
Sun 15.05.661-:00Lokomotiv Gorna Oryah3-2Lokomotiv Russe
Sun 15.05.661-:00Stamo Kostov Popovo0-0Levski Lyaskovets

Round 25

Sun 15.05.661-:00Gigant Belene1-0Chardafon-Orlovets Ga
Sun 15.05.661-:00Svetkavitza Targovist2-0Spartak s.Koynare
Sun 15.05.661-:00Panayot Volov Shumen4-0Chavdar Byala Slatina
Sun 15.05.661-:00Dobrudzha Tolbuhin3-2Etar Veliko Tarnovo
Sat 21.05.661-:00Etar Veliko Tarnovo2-0Stamo Kostov Popovo
Sun 22.05.661-:00Chardafon-Orlovets Ga4-0Lokomotiv Russe
Sun 22.05.661-:00Hr. Karpachev Lovech4-0Gigant Belene
Sun 22.05.661-:00Levski Lyaskovets1-1Lokomotiv Mezdra
Sun 22.05.661-:00Septemvri Sofia1-0Dobrudzha Tolbuhin

Round 26

Sun 22.05.661-:00Chavdar Byala Slatina1-1Minyor Vratsa
Sun 22.05.661-:00Spartak s.Koynare3-0Panayot Volov Shumen
Sun 22.05.661-:00Svetkavitza Targovist0-0Lokomotiv Gorna Oryah
Sun 29.05.661-:00Lokomotiv Gorna Oryah1-0Chardafon-Orlovets Ga
Sun 29.05.661-:00Stamo Kostov Popovo1-0Septemvri Sofia
Sun 29.05.661-:00Lokomotiv Mezdra2-1Etar Veliko Tarnovo
Sun 29.05.661-:00Gigant Belene5-1Benkovski Vidin
Sun 29.05.661-:00Lokomotiv Russe1-1Hr. Karpachev Lovech
Sun 29.05.661-:00Panayot Volov Shumen2-2Svetkavitza Targovist

Round 27

Sun 29.05.661-:00Minyor Vratsa1-0Spartak s.Koynare
Sun 29.05.661-:00Dobrudzha Tolbuhin1-0Chavdar Byala Slatina
Sat 04.06.661-:00Levski Lyaskovets3-1Gigant Belene
Sun 05.06.661-:00Hr. Karpachev Lovech1-0Chardafon-Orlovets Ga
Sun 05.06.661-:00Benkovski Vidin1-0Lokomotiv Russe
Sun 05.06.661-:00Septemvri Sofia4-1Lokomotiv Mezdra
Sun 05.06.661-:00Chavdar Byala Slatina2-0Stamo Kostov Popovo
Sun 05.06.661-:00Spartak s.Koynare0-2Dobrudzha Tolbuhin
Sun 05.06.661-:00Svetkavitza Targovist2-0Minyor Vratsa

Round 28

Sun 05.06.661-:00Panayot Volov Shumen3-0Lokomotiv Gorna Oryah
Sun 12.06.661-:00Lokomotiv Gorna Oryah2-2Hr. Karpachev Lovech
Sun 12.06.661-:00Stamo Kostov Popovo0-0Spartak s.Koynare
Sun 12.06.661-:00Lokomotiv Mezdra3-0Chavdar Byala Slatina
Sun 12.06.661-:00Gigant Belene3-1Etar Veliko Tarnovo
Sun 12.06.661-:00Lokomotiv Russe1-0Levski Lyaskovets
Sun 12.06.661-:00Chardafon-Orlovets Ga4-1Benkovski Vidin
Sun 12.06.661-:00Minyor Vratsa0-0Panayot Volov Shumen
Sun 12.06.661-:00Dobrudzha Tolbuhin3-0Svetkavitza Targovist

Round 29

Sat 18.06.661-:00Etar Veliko Tarnovo2-1Lokomotiv Russe
Sun 19.06.661-:00Benkovski Vidin4-0Hr. Karpachev Lovech
Sun 19.06.661-:00Levski Lyaskovets0-1Chardafon-Orlovets Ga
Sun 19.06.661-:00Septemvri Sofia2-0Gigant Belene
Sun 19.06.661-:00Spartak s.Koynare2-1Lokomotiv Mezdra
Sun 19.06.661-:00Svetkavitza Targovist1-2Stamo Kostov Popovo
Sun 19.06.661-:00Panayot Volov Shumen0-3Dobrudzha Tolbuhin
Sun 19.06.661-:00Minyor Vratsa2-1Lokomotiv Gorna Oryah
Sun 26.06.661-:00Lokomotiv Gorna Oryah2-1Benkovski Vidin

Round 30

Sun 26.06.661-:00Stamo Kostov Popovo2-1Panayot Volov Shumen
Sun 26.06.661-:00Lokomotiv Mezdra1-1Svetkavitza Targovist
Sun 26.06.661-:00Gigant Belene4-0Chavdar Byala Slatina
Sun 26.06.661-:00Lokomotiv Russe3-1Septemvri Sofia
Sun 26.06.661-:00Chardafon-Orlovets Ga1-0Etar Veliko Tarnovo
Sun 26.06.661-:00Hr. Karpachev Lovech1-1Levski Lyaskovets
Sun 26.06.661-:00Dobrudzha Tolbuhin3-0Minyor Vratsa
Sat 02.07.661-:00Levski Lyaskovets2-1Benkovski Vidin
Sun 03.07.661-:00Etar Veliko Tarnovo3-1Hr. Karpachev Lovech

Round 31

Sun 03.07.661-:00Septemvri Sofia1-0Chardafon-Orlovets Ga
Sun 03.07.661-:00Chavdar Byala Slatina2-0Lokomotiv Russe
Sun 03.07.661-:00Spartak s.Koynare3-0Gigant Belene
Sun 03.07.661-:00Panayot Volov Shumen2-0Lokomotiv Mezdra
Sun 03.07.661-:00Minyor Vratsa1-1Stamo Kostov Popovo
Sun 03.07.661-:00Dobrudzha Tolbuhin4-2Lokomotiv Gorna Oryah
Sun 10.07.661-:00Lokomotiv Gorna Oryah2-1Levski Lyaskovets
Sun 10.07.661-:00Stamo Kostov Popovo2-1Dobrudzha Tolbuhin
Sun 10.07.661-:00Lokomotiv Mezdra2-1Minyor Vratsa

Round 32

Sun 10.07.661-:00Gigant Belene1-1Svetkavitza Targovist
Sun 10.07.661-:00Lokomotiv Russe3-1Spartak s.Koynare
Sun 10.07.661-:00Chardafon-Orlovets Ga2-0Chavdar Byala Slatina
Sun 10.07.661-:00Hr. Karpachev Lovech4-1Septemvri Sofia
Sun 10.07.661-:00Benkovski Vidin1-3Etar Veliko Tarnovo
Todor 66.com
Football Archive
Bulgaria Football index
B Grupa index
United B Grupa
Vtora Liga 2020-2021
Vtora Liga 2019-2020
Vtora Liga 2018-2019
Vtora Liga 2017-2018
Vtora Liga 2016-2017
2015-20162014-2015
2013-20142012-2013
West and East Groups
West 2011-2012East 2011-2012
West 2010-2011East 2010-2011
West 2009-2010East 2009-2010
West 2008-2009East 2008-2009
West 2007-2008East 2007-2008
West 2006-2007East 2006-2007
West 2005-2006East 2005-2006
United B Grupa
2004-20052003-2004
2002-20032001-2002
2000-20011999-2000
1998-19991997-1998
1996-19971995-1996
North and South Groups
North 1995South 1995
North 1994South 1994
United B Grupa
1992-1993
1991-19921990-1991
1989-19901988-1989
1987-19881986-1987
1985-19861984-1985
North and South Groups
North 1984South 1984
North 1983South 1983
North 1982South 1982
North 1981South 1981
North 1980South 1980
North 1979South 1979
North 1978South 1978
North 1977South 1977
North 1976South 1976
North 1975South 1975
North 1974South 1974
North 1973South 1973
North 1972South 1972
North 1971South 1971
North 1970South 1970
North 1968South 1968
North 1967South 1967
North 1966South 1966
North 1965South 1965
North 1964South 1964
North 1963South 1963
United B Grupa
B Grupa 1961-1962
B Grupa 1960-1961
B Grupa 1959-1960
North and South Groups
North 1959South 1959
North 1958South 1958
North 1957South 1957
Regional Groups
Play-Off 1956Sofia 1956
NorthWest 1956NorthCenter 1956
NorthEast 1956SouthWest 1956
SouthCenter 1956SouthEast 1956
Play-Off 1955Sofia 1955
NorthWest 1955NorthEast 1955
SouthWest 1955SouthEast 1955
Play-Off 1954Sofia 1954
NorthWest 1954NorthEast 1954
SouthWest 1954SouthEast 1954
Sofia 1953
NorthWest 1953NorthEast 1953
SouthWest 1953SouthEast 1953
United B Grupa
B Grupa 1952
B Grupa 1951
North and South Groups
North 1950South 1950
1949-1950
1948-19491949 Interzonal
1949 NorthWest1949 NorthEast
1949 SouthEast1949 SouthCenter
1949 SouthWest1949 Sofia
1940 II
1939 II
1938 II
.

Prepared and maintained by Todor Krastev

todor1966@yahoo.com
Last updated: 1 Feb 2021
Facebook Todor Krastev

Quantcast