Football Bulgaria North B RFG 1993/1994 - Winner Lovech
Final Rankingp_w__d__l_gfgag+-
1.LEKS Lovech58184461:20+41
2.Montana53165538:19+19
3.Spartak Pleven48146636:20+16
4.Svetkavitsa Targoviste41118730:28+2
5.Dorostol Silistra361131226:30-4
6.Korabostroitel Ruse341041239:29+10
7.Akademik Svistov341111427:31-4
8.Ovech Provadia331031327:36-9
9.Dunav Ruse33961129:32-3
10.Storgozia Pleven32711826:29-3
11.Botev Novi Pazar31941334:41-7
12.Botev Vratsa28841424:42-18
13.Lokomotiv Mezdra28841422:39-17
14.Bdin Vidin24731624:47-23
withdrew in Autumn 1993
15.Chernolomets Popovo00000:00
16.Levski Lom00000:00
TeamOvecSparBdinDoroMontBoteDunaLokoCherStorAkadBoteSvetLevsLokoLove
Ovech Provadia--0:21:02:10:01:01:12:0 2:01:24:12:13:21:03:0
Spartak Pleven2:1--2:03:00:03:00:04:11:03:21:04:12:2 2:11:0
Bdin Vidin1:00:2--0:11:02:11:02:0 3:03:10:00:01:03:80:1
Dorostol Silistra1:00:03:0--1:02:00:21:03:01:02:02:23:0 1:02:0
Montana2:12:01:03:1--3:03:21:0 3:02:02:04:33:11:01:1
Botev Vratsa2:11:02:21:02:3--2:01:03:01:11:04:10:0 1:01:4
Dunav Ruse1:20:03:12:00:12:0--2:0 1:01:21:02:11:11:12:3
Lokomotiv Mezdra3:21:21:01:00:21:12:1-- 0:01:02:12:1 2:11:1
Chernolomets Popovo3:0 0:3 1:1 1:3 --1:0 1:2 3:1 1:2
Storgozia Pleven4:00:03:22:21:13:12:20:0 --2:01:02:1 1:00:0
Akademik Svistov1:00:13:03:02:02:03:03:15:12:0--2:00:01:20:11:6
Botev Novi Pazar2:03:25:32:10:03:01:22:1 1:12:0--0:1 4:13:2
Svetkavitza Tyrgoviste0:01:03:03:11:02:02:02:13:00:02:01:0--4:11:01:1
Levski Lom 1:0 1:0 3:0 2:1 1:0 2:1---2:0
Lokomotiv Russe3:02:03:01:02:32:01:15:11:01:11:02:01:1 --0:1
Lovech6:02:03:03:01:04:23:02:0 2:03:02:07:02:13:2--

Round 1

dateteam 1 _________scoreteam 2 _________HT
Sat 14.08.93Spartak Pleven2-1Ovech Provadia
Sat 14.08.93Bdin Vidin0-1LEKS Lovech
Sat 14.08.93Dorostol Silistra1-0Korabostroitel Ruse
Sat 14.08.93Montana3-1Levski Lom
Sat 14.08.93Botev Vratsa0-0Svetkavitsa Targovist
Sat 14.08.93Dunav Ruse1-0Botev Novi Pazar
Sat 14.08.93Lokomotiv Mezdra1-0Akademik Svistov
Sat 14.08.93Chernolomets Popovo1-0Storgozia Pleven
Ranking

Round 2

dateteam 1 _________scoreteam 2 _________HT
Sat 21.08.93Ovech Provadia2-0Storgozia Pleven
Sat 21.08.93Spartak Pleven2-0Bdin Vidin
Sat 21.08.93Akademik Svistov5-1Chernolomets Popovo
Sat 21.08.93Svetkavitsa Targovist2-0Dunav Ruse
Sat 21.08.93Levski Lom3-0Botev Vratsa
Sat 21.08.93Korabostroitel Ruse2-3Montana
Sat 21.08.93LEKS Lovech3-0Dorostol Silistra
Sun 22.08.93Botev Novi Pazar2-1Lokomotiv Mezdra
Ranking

Round 3

dateteam 1 _________scoreteam 2 _________HT
Sat 28.08.93Bdin Vidin1-0Ovech Provadia
Sat 28.08.93Dorostol Silistra0-0Spartak Pleven
Sat 28.08.93Montana1-1LEKS Lovech
Sat 28.08.93Botev Vratsa1-0Korabostroitel Ruse
Sat 28.08.93Dunav Ruse1-1Levski Lom
Sat 28.08.93Lokomotiv Mezdra2-1Svetkavitsa Targovist
Sat 28.08.93Chernolomets Popovo1-2Botev Novi Pazar
Sat 28.08.93Storgozia Pleven2-0Akademik Svistov
Ranking

Round 4

dateteam 1 _________scoreteam 2 _________HT
Sat 04.09.93Ovech Provadia1-2Akademik Svistov
Sat 04.09.93Spartak Pleven0-0Montana
Sat 04.09.93Bdin Vidin0-1Dorostol Silistra
Sat 04.09.93Svetkavitsa Targovist3-0Chernolomets Popovo
Sat 04.09.93Levski Lom2-1Lokomotiv Mezdra
Sat 04.09.93Korabostroitel Ruse1-1Dunav Ruse
Sat 04.09.93LEKS Lovech4-2Botev Vratsa
Sun 05.09.93Botev Novi Pazar1-1Storgozia Pleven
Ranking

Round 5

dateteam 1 _________scoreteam 2 _________HT
Sat 11.09.93Dorostol Silistra1-0Ovech Provadia
Sat 11.09.93Montana1-0Bdin Vidin
Sat 11.09.93Botev Vratsa1-0Spartak Pleven
Sat 11.09.93Dunav Ruse2-3LEKS Lovech
Sat 11.09.93Lokomotiv Mezdra2-1Korabostroitel Ruse
Sat 11.09.93Chernolomets Popovo3-1Levski Lom
Sat 11.09.93Storgozia Pleven2-1Svetkavitsa Targovist
Sat 11.09.93Akademik Svistov2-0Botev Novi Pazar
Ranking

Round 6

dateteam 1 _________scoreteam 2 _________HT
Sat 18.09.93Ovech Provadia4-1Botev Novi Pazar
Sat 18.09.93Spartak Pleven0-0Dunav Ruse
Sat 18.09.93Bdin Vidin2-1Botev Vratsa
Sat 18.09.93Dorostol Silistra1-0Montana
Sat 18.09.93Svetkavitsa Targovist2-0Akademik Svistov
Sat 18.09.93Levski Lom1-0Storgozia Pleven
Sat 18.09.93Korabostroitel Ruse1-0Chernolomets Popovo
Sat 18.09.93LEKS Lovech2-0Lokomotiv Mezdra
Ranking

Round 7

19 Goals. Attendance: 10,500. 21 Yellow Cards.
dateteam 1 _________scoreteam 2 _________HT
Sat 25.09.93Montana2-1Ovech Provadia2-0
1-0 Yanchev 15' 2-0 Dilov 36' 2-1 Kirchev 71' Osogovo stadium. Referee: Il. Solunov.
Sat 25.09.93Botev Vratsa1-0Dorostol Silistra0-0
1-0 Strashimirov 55' Hristo Botev stadium 1,500. Referee: V. Milanov
Sat 25.09.93Dunav Ruse3-1Bdin Vidin1-1
1-0 Dzhenkov 18' 1-1 Stoyanov 39'pen. 2-1 Nikov 78'pen. 3-1 Mustafov 77' Gradski stadium. Referee: K. Aleksiev.
Sat 25.09.93Lokomotiv Mezdra1-2Spartak Pleven1-1
1-0 Petrov 4' 1-1 Kosturkov 24'pen. 1-2 Kosturkov 87' Lokomotiv stadium 1,800. Referee: Lyuben Angelov.
Sat 25.09.93Chernolomets Popovo1-2LEKS Lovech0-1
0-1 Dimitrov 38' 0-2 Vasilev 63'pen. 1-2 Ruschev 70' Stamo Kostov stadium 1,600. Referee: Atanas Uzunov.
Sat 25.09.93Storgozia Pleven1-0Korabostroitel Ruse1-0
1-0 Surdzhiyski 44' Slavi Aleksiev stadium 1,000. Referee: K. Dimitrov.
Sat 25.09.93Akademik Svistov1-2Levski Lom0-1
0-1 Matuski 35' 0-2 Matuski 60' 1-2 Atanasov 73' Akademik stadium 800. Referee: Hr. Chakarov
Sat 25.09.93Botev Novi Pazar0-1Svetkavitsa Targovist0-1
0-1 Hristov 30' Hristo Botev stadium 1,500. Referee: B. Georgiev.
RankingPtsGoals
1. LEKS Lovech1916:6
2. Montana1410:6
3. Svetkavitsa1310:4
4. Levski Lom1311:9
--------------
13.Botev NP76:11
14.Chernolomets67:14
15.Ovech Provadia69:9
16.Korabostroitel45:9

Round 8

dateteam 1 _________scoreteam 2 _________HT
--- --.09.93Bdin Vidin2-0Lokomotiv Mezdra
Sat 02.10.93Ovech Provadia2-1Svetkavitsa Targovist
Sat 02.10.93Spartak Pleven1-0Chernolomets Popovo
Sat 02.10.93Dorostol Silistra0-2Dunav Ruse
Sat 02.10.93Montana3-0Botev Vratsa
Sat 02.10.93Levski Lom2-1Botev Novi Pazar
Sat 02.10.93Korabostroitel Ruse1-0Akademik Svistov
Sat 02.10.93LEKS Lovech2-0Storgozia Pleven
RankingPtsGoals
1. LEKS Lovech2218:6
2. Montana1713:6
3. Levski Lom1613:10
4. Spartak Pl157:3
--------------
13.Ovech Provadia911:10
14.Botev NP77:13
15.Korabostroitel76:9
16.Chernolomets67:15

Round 9

dateteam 1 _________scoreteam 2 _________HT
Sat 09.10.93Botev Vratsa2-1Ovech Provadia
Sat 09.10.93Dunav Ruse0-1Montana
Sat 09.10.93Lokomotiv Mezdra1-0Dorostol Silistra
Sat 09.10.93Chernolomets Popovo0-3Bdin Vidin
Sat 09.10.93Storgozia Pleven0-0Spartak Pleven
Sat 09.10.93Akademik Svistov1-6LEKS Lovech
Sat 09.10.93Botev Novi Pazar4-1Korabostroitel Ruse
Sun 10.10.93Svetkavitsa Targovist4-1Levski Lom
RankingPtsGoals
1. LEKS Lovech2524:7
2. Montana2014:6
3. Levski Lom1613:10
4. Spartak Pl167:3
--------------
13.Akademik Sv911:16
14.Ovech Provadia912:12
15.Korabostroitel77:13
16.Chernolomets67:18

Round 10

dateteam 1 _________scoreteam 2 _________HT
Sat 16.10.93Ovech Provadia3-2Levski Lom
Sat 16.10.93Spartak Pleven1-0Akademik Svistov
Sat 16.10.93Bdin Vidin3-0Storgozia Pleven
Sat 16.10.93Dorostol Silistra3-0Chernolomets Popovo
Sat 16.10.93Montana1-0Lokomotiv Mezdra
Sat 16.10.93Botev Vratsa2-0Dunav Ruse
Sat 16.10.93Korabostroitel Ruse1-1Svetkavitsa Targovist
Sat 16.10.93LEKS Lovech2-0Botev Novi Pazar
RankingPtsGoals
1. LEKS Lovech2826:7
2. Montana2315:6
3. Spartak Pl198:3
4. Svetkavitsa1716:8
--------------
13.Botev NP1011:16
14.Akademik Sv911:17
15.Korabostroitel88:14
16.Chernolomets67:21

Round 11

dateteam 1 _________scoreteam 2 _________HT
Sat 23.10.93Dunav Ruse1-2Ovech Provadia
Sat 23.10.93Lokomotiv Mezdra1-1Botev Vratsa
Sat 23.10.93Storgozia Pleven2-2Dorostol Silistra
Sat 23.10.93Akademik Svistov3-0Bdin Vidin
Sat 23.10.93Botev Novi Pazar3-2Spartak Pleven
Sat 23.10.93Svetkavitsa Targovist1-1LEKS Lovech
Sat 23.10.93Levski Lom2-0Korabostroitel Ruse
Sun 24.10.93Chernolomets Popovo1-1Montana
RankingPtsGoals
1. LEKS Lovech2927:8
2. Montana2416:7
3. Levski Lom1918:17
4. Spartak Pl1910:6
--------------
13.Dunav1211:13
14.Storgozia128:13
15.Korabostroitel88:16
16.Chernolomets78:22

Round 12

dateteam 1 _________scoreteam 2 _________HT
Sat 30.10.93Ovech Provadia1-0Korabostroitel Ruse
Sat 30.10.93Spartak Pleven2-2Svetkavitsa Targovist
Sat 30.10.93Bdin Vidin0-0Botev Novi Pazar
Sat 30.10.93Dorostol Silistra2-0Akademik Svistov
Sat 30.10.93Montana3-0Storgozia Pleven
Sat 30.10.93Botev Vratsa3-0Chernolomets Popovo
Sat 30.10.93Dunav Ruse2-0Lokomotiv Mezdra
Sat 30.10.93LEKS Lovech2-1Levski Lom
RankingPtsGoals
1. LEKS Lovech3229:9
2. Montana2719:7
3. Spartak Pl2012:8
4. Botev Vr2014:14
--------------
13.Akademik Sv1214:19
14.Storgozia128:16
15.Korabostroitel88:17
16.Chernolomets78:25

Round 13

dateteam 1 _________scoreteam 2 _________HT
Sat 06.11.93Lokomotiv Mezdra3-2Ovech Provadia
Sat 06.11.93Chernolomets Popovo1-3Dunav Ruse
Sat 06.11.93Storgozia Pleven3-1Botev Vratsa
Sat 06.11.93Akademik Svistov2-0Montana
Sat 06.11.93Botev Novi Pazar2-1Dorostol Silistra
Sat 06.11.93Svetkavitsa Targovist3-0Bdin Vidin
Sat 06.11.93Levski Lom1-0Spartak Pleven
Sat 06.11.93Korabostroitel Ruse0-1LEKS Lovech
RankingPtsGoals
1. LEKS Lovech3530:9
2. Montana2719:9
3. Svetkavitsa2222:11
4. Levski Lom2220:19
--------------
13.Akademik Sv1516:19
14.Storgozia1511:17
15.Korabostroitel88:18
16.Chernolomets79:28

Round 14

dateteam 1 _________scoreteam 2 _________HT
Sat 13.11.93Ovech Provadia3-0LEKS Lovech
Sat 13.11.93Spartak Pleven2-1Korabostroitel Ruse
Sat 13.11.93Bdin Vidin1-0Levski Lom
Sat 13.11.93Dorostol Silistra3-0Svetkavitsa Targovist
Sat 13.11.93Montana2-0Botev Novi Pazar
Sat 13.11.93Botev Vratsa1-0Akademik Svistov
Sat 13.11.93Dunav Ruse1-0Storgozia Pleven
Sat 13.11.93Lokomotiv Mezdra3-0Chernolomets Popovo
RankingPtsGoals
1. LEKS Lovech3530:12
2. Montana3021:9
3. Spartak Pl2314:10
4. Botev Vr2316:17
--------------
13.Akademik Sv1516:20
14.Storgozia1511:18
15.Korabostroitel89:20
16.Chernolomets79:31

Round 15

dateteam 1 _________scoreteam 2 _________HT
Sat 20.11.93Chernolomets Popovo3-0Ovech Provadia
Sat 20.11.93Storgozia Pleven0-0Lokomotiv Mezdra
Sat 20.11.93Akademik Svistov3-0Dunav Ruse
Sat 20.11.93Botev Novi Pazar3-0Botev Vratsa
Sat 20.11.93Svetkavitsa Targovist1-0Montana
Sat 20.11.93Levski Lom1-0Dorostol Silistra
Sat 20.11.93Korabostroitel Ruse3-0Bdin Vidin
Sat 20.11.93LEKS Lovech2-0Spartak Pleven
RankingPtsGoals
1. LEKS Lovech3832:12
2. Montana3021:10
3. Svetkavitsa2523:14
4. Levski Lom2521:20
-------------------
13.Akademik Sv1819:20
14.Storgozia1611:18
15.Korabostroitel1112:20
16.Chernolomets1012:31
Ranking Autumn 1993 RR1p_w__d__l_gfgag+-
1.LEKS Lovech38122132:12+20
2.Montana3093321:10+11
3.Svetkavitsa Targoviste2574423:14+9
4.Levski Lom2581621:20+1
5.Spartak Pleven2365414:12+2
6.Botev Vratsa2372616:20-4
7.Dorostol Silistra2372615:12+3
8.Ovech Provadia2170823:21+2
9.Dunav Ruse2163617:170
10.Botev Novi Pazar2062719:21-2
11.Lokomotiv Mezdra2062716:18-2
12.Bdin Vidin1961813:18-5
13.Akademik Svistov1860919:20-1
14.Storgozia Pleven1644711:18-7
15.Korabostroitel Ruse11321012:20-8
16.Chernolomets Popovo10311112:31-19
Levski Lom and Chernolomets Popovo did not play a single game in Round Robin 2. All their matches were anuled.

Round Robin 2 - Spring 1994

Round 16 - 14:30

15 goals in 6 matches. Attendance: 11,800. 1 Red Card and 13 Yellow cards.
dateteam 1 _________scoreteam 2 _________HT
Sat 26.02.94Ovech Provadia0-2Spartak Pleven0-0
0-1 Avuzki 77' 0-2 Petrov 84' Gradski stadium 1,600. Referee: Petar Yaninski.
Sat 26.02.94Akademik Svistov3-1Lokomotiv Mezdra2-1
0-1 Danov 5' 1-1 Atanasov 10' 2-1 Kolev 30' 3-1 Kushev 83' Akademik stadium 1,500. Referee: B. Georgiev.
Sat 26.02.94Svetkavitsa Targovist2-0Botev Vratsa1-0
1-0 Bachvarov 28' 2-0 Bachvarov 72'pen. Dimitar Burkov stadium 1,200. Referee: D. Petrov.
Sat 26.02.94Korabostroitel Ruse1-0Dorostol Silistra1-0
1-0 Iliev 27' Lokomotiv stadium 3,000. Referee: L. Lazarov.
Sat 26.02.94LEKS Lovech3-0Bdin Vidin2-0
1-0 Dragoev 9' 2-0 St. Iliev 26' 3-0 Zdravkov 48' LEKS stadium 2,500. Referee: Yulian Yosifov.
Sat 26.02.94Storgozia Pleven3-0Chernolomets Popovo
Chernolomets Popovo not played due to debts.
Sat 26.02.94Levski Lom0-3Montana
Levski Lom could not played due to debts.
Sun 27.02.94Botev Novi Pazar1-2Dunav Ruse
0-1 Nikov 41' 0-2 Nikov 55' 1-2 Pandov 73'pen. RC: Mastanov (Dunav). Hristo Botev stadium 2,000. Referee: Anton Getsov.
RankingPtsGoals
1. LEKS Lovech4135:12
2. Montana3324:10
3. Svetkavitsa2825:14
4. Spartak Pl2616:12
-------------------
13.Storgozia1914:18
14.Bdin Vidin1913:21
15.Korabostroitel1413:20
16.Chernolomets1012:34

Round 17 - 15:30

15 Goals. Attendance: 10,050. 1 Red Card and 11 Yellow Cards.
dateteam 1 _________scoreteam 2 _________HT
Sat 05.03.94Bdin Vidin0-2Spartak Pleven0-2
0-1 Petrov 33' 0-2 Kosturkov 40' Georgi Benkovski stadium. Referee: K. Gerginov.
Sat 05.03.94Dorostol Silistra2-0LEKS Lovech0-0
1-0 Velkov 60' 2-0 Ivanov 77' RC: Dimitrov (Dorostol) Lui Ayer stadium 1,500. Referee: Pl. Kanchev.
Sat 05.03.94Montana1-0Korabostroitel Ruse0-0
1-0 Ibraimov 90' Ogosta stadium 2,600. Referee: Hr. Chakarov.
Sat 05.03.94Dunav Ruse2-1Svetkavitsa Targovist0-0
1-0 Mustafov 59' 2-0 Nikov 61' 3-0 Ismailov 88' Gradski stadium 2,500. Referee: Iv. Lazarov.
Sat 05.03.94Storgozia Pleven4-0Ovech Provadia2-0
1-0 Poshehontsev 5' 2-0 Spasov 31' 3-0 Malinov 70' 4-0 Ostrovski 85' Slavi Aleksiev stadium 1,000. Referee: Y. Tonev.
Sun 06.03.94Lokomotiv Mezdra2-1Botev Novi Pazar1-1
1-0 Danov 3'pen. 1-1 Dail 33' 2-1 Danov 85' Lokomotiv stadium 1,700. Referee: I. Solunov.
Sat 05.03.94Botev Vratsa3-0Levski Lom
Levski Lom not played due to debts.
Sat 05.03.94Chernolomets Popovo0-3Akademik Svistov
Chernolomets Popovo not played due to debts and was disqualified for third walkover.
RankingPtsGoals
1. LEKS Lovech4135:14
2. Montana3625:10
3. Spartak Pl2918:12
4. Svetkavitsa2826:16
--------------
13.Botev NP2021:25
14.Bdin Vidin1913:23
15.Korabostroitel1413:21
16.Chernolomets1012:37

Round 18 - 15:30

12 Goals in 6 matches. Attendance: 16,500. 1 Red Card and 15 Yellow Cards.
dateteam 1 _________scoreteam 2 _________HT
Sat 12.03.94Ovech Provadia1-0Bdin Vidin0-0
1-0 Borisov 75' Gradski stadium 800. Referee: G. Gochev.
Sat 12.03.94Spartak Pleven3-0Dorostol Silistra1-0
1-0 Matuski 22' 2-0 Kosturkov 66'pen. 3-0 Barkanichkov 76' Slavi Aleksiev stadium 5,000. Referee: M. Ivanov.
Sat 12.03.94Akademik Svistov2-0Storgozia Pleven1-0
1-0 Kolev 3' 2-0 Kolev 76' Akademik stadium 1,500. Referee: D. Petrov.
Sat 12.03.94Svetkavitsa Targovist2-1Lokomotiv Mezdra0-0
1-0 Hristov 54' 2-0 Dafinov 75' 2-1 Hristov 85'OG Dimitar Burkov stadium 2,000. Referee: St. Ginchev.
Sat 12.03.94Korabostroitel Ruse2-0Botev Vratsa1-0
1-0 Georgiev 25' 2-0 Georgiev 90'pen. RC: Ivanov (Botev) Lokomotiv stadium 3,000. Referee: N. Nanev.
Sat 12.03.94LEKS Lovech1-0Montana1-0
1-0
Sat 12.03.94Levski Lom0-3Dunav Ruse
Levski Lom not played due to debts and was disqualified for third walkover.
Sat 12.03.94Botev Novi PazarNPChernolomets Popovo
RankingPtsGoalsM
1. LEKS Lovech3832:1216
2. Spartak Pl2920:1116
3. Montana2918:915
4. Svetkavitsa2521:1616
--------------
11.Storgozia1915:1815
12.Botev NP1718:2215
13.Korabostroitel1414:1916
14.Bdin Vidin139:2416
Matches of Levski Lom and Chernolomets Popovo were anuled!

Round 19 - 15:30

11 Goals in 5 matches. Attendance: 16,250. 3 Red Cards and 22 Yellow Cards.
dateteam 1 _________scoreteam 2 _________HT
Sat 19.03.94Montana2-0Spartak Pleven1-0
1-0 Antonov 42' 2-0 Yanakiev 72' RC: An. Stoyanov (Montana) Ogosta stadium 4,500. Referee: V. Milanov.
Sat 19.03.94Botev Vratsa1-4LEKS Lovech1-2
0-1 Tsanev 23'pen. 1-1 Kraev 24' 1-2 Simeonov 32' 1-3 Simeonov 75' 1-4 Stoykov 90' RC: Trifonov (Botev) Hristo Botev stadium 3,000. Referee: Ya. Mitev.
Sat 19.03.94Dunav Ruse1-1Korabostroitel Ruse1-0
1-0 Mustafov 32' 1-1 Georgiev 74' Gradski stadium 7,500. Referee: L. Voykov.
Sat 19.03.94Storgozia Pleven1-0Botev Novi Pazar0-0
1-0 Ostrovski 86' RC: Kirilov (Storgozia) Slavi Aleksiev stadium 250. Referee: Pl. Kotsev.
Sat 19.03.94Akademik Svistov1-0Ovech Provadia0-0
1-0 Parvanov 65'pen. Akademik stadium 1,000. Referee: T. Marinov.
Sat 19.03.94Dorostol Silistra3-0Bdin Vidin
Bdin Vidin did not travel to Silistra.
Sat 19.03.94Chernolomets PopovoNPSvetkavitsa Targovist
Sun 20.03.94Lokomotiv MezdraNPLevski Lom
RankingPtsGoalsM
1. LEKS Lovech4136:1317
2. Montana3220:916
3. Spartak Pl2920:1317
4. Dorostol2617:1517
--------------
11.Botev Vr2014:2516
12.Botev NP1718:2316
13.Korabostroitel1515:2017
14.Bdin Vidin139:2717

Round 20 - 15:30

dateteam 1 _________scoreteam 2 _________HT
Sat 26.03.94Ovech Provadia2-1Dorostol Silistra1-1
0-1 Vas. Ivanov 25' 1-1 Dimitrov 41' 2-1 Stoev 85'pen. RC: Borisov (Ovech) Gradski stadium 1,200. Referee: Milan Karatanchev.
Sat 26.03.94Spartak Pleven3-0Botev Vratsa2-0
1-0 Ilarionov 40' 2-0 Kulinov 44' 3-0 Bl. Petkov 80' Slavi Aleksiev stadium 2,000. Referee: G. Kortev.
Sat 26.03.94Bdin Vidin1-0Montana0-0
1-0 Tishov 50' Benkovsski stadium 950. Referee: K. Dimitrov.
Sat 26.03.94Svetkavitsa Targovist0-0Storgozia Pleven0-0
Dimitar Burkov stadium 1,500. Referee: V. Rudarski.
Sat 26.03.94Korabostroitel Ruse5-1Lokomotiv Mezdra3-0
1-0 Georgiev 8' 2-0 Hristov 19' 3-0 Bliznakov 21' 4-0 Hristov 77' 4-1 Danov 81' 5-1 Bliznakov 88' Gradski stadium 1,500. Referee: Iv. Dobrinov.
Sat 26.03.94LEKS Lovech3-0Dunav Ruse2-0
1-0 Georgiev 5' 2-0 Yochev 22' 3-0 Georgiev 76' LEKS stadium 3,500. Referee: Kostadin Gerginov.
Sat 26.03.94Levski LomNPChernolomets Popovo
Sun 27.03.94Botev Novi Pazar2-0Akademik Svistov1-0
16:00 1-0 Dail 5' 2-0 Kurdov 84' Hristo Botev stadium 1,000. Referee: Pl. Kanchev.
RankingPtsGoalsM
1. LEKS Lovech4439:1318
2. Spartak Pl3223:1318
3. Montana3220:1017
4. Svetkavitsa2621:1617
--------------
11.Lokomotiv Mz2017:2717
12.Botev Vr2014:2817
13.Korabostroitel1820:2118
14.Bdin Vidin1610:2718

Round 21 - 17:00

dateteam 1 _________scoreteam 2 _________HT
Sat 02.04.94Montana3-1Dorostol Silistra
Sat 02.04.94Dunav Ruse0-0Spartak Pleven
Sat 02.04.94Lokomotiv Mezdra1-1LEKS Lovech
Sat 02.04.94Akademik Svistov0-0Svetkavitsa Targovist
Sat 02.04.94Botev Novi Pazar2-0Ovech Provadia
Sat 02.04.94Chernolomets Popovo Korabostroitel Ruse
Sat 02.04.94Storgozia Pleven Levski Lom
Sun 03.04.94Botev Vratsa2-2Bdin Vidin
Ranking

Round 22 - 17:00

dateteam 1 _________scoreteam 2 _________HT
Sat 09.04.94Ovech Provadia0-0Montana
Sat 09.04.94Spartak Pleven4-1Lokomotiv Mezdra
Sat 09.04.94Bdin Vidin1-0Dunav Ruse
Sat 09.04.94Dorostol Silistra2-0Botev Vratsa
Sat 09.04.94Svetkavitsa Targovist1-0Botev Novi Pazar
Sat 09.04.94Korabostroitel Ruse1-1Storgozia Pleven
Sat 09.04.94Levski Lom Akademik Svistov
Sat 09.04.94LEKS Lovech Chernolomets Popovo
Ranking

Round 23 - 17:00

dateteam 1 _________scoreteam 2 _________HT
Sat 16.04.94Botev Vratsa2-3Montana
Sat 16.04.94Dunav Ruse2-0Dorostol Silistra
Sat 16.04.94Lokomotiv Mezdra1-0Bdin Vidin
Sat 16.04.94Storgozia Pleven0-0LEKS Lovech
Sat 16.04.94Akademik Svistov0-1Korabostroitel Ruse
Sat 16.04.94Svetkavitsa Targovist0-0Ovech Provadia
Sat 16.04.94Chernolomets Popovo Spartak Pleven
Sun 17.04.94Botev Novi Pazar Levski Lom
Ranking

Round 24 - 17:00

dateteam 1 _________scoreteam 2 _________HT
Sat 23.04.94Ovech Provadia1-0Botev Vratsa
Sat 23.04.94Spartak Pleven3-2Storgozia Pleven
Sat 23.04.94Dorostol Silistra1-0Lokomotiv Mezdra
Sat 23.04.94Montana3-2Dunav Ruse
Sat 23.04.94Korabostroitel Ruse2-0Botev Novi Pazar
Sat 23.04.94LEKS Lovech3-0Akademik Svistov
Sat 23.04.94Bdin Vidin Chernolomets Popovo
Sat 23.04.94Levski Lom Svetkavitsa Targovist
Ranking

Round 25 - 17:00

dateteam 1 _________scoreteam 2 _________HT
Sat 30.04.94Dunav Ruse2-0Botev Vratsa
Sat 30.04.94Lokomotiv Mezdra0-2Montana
Sat 30.04.94Storgozia Pleven3-2Bdin Vidin
Sat 30.04.94Akademik Svistov0-1Spartak Pleven
Sat 30.04.94Svetkavitsa Targovist1-0Korabostroitel Ruse
Sun 01.05.94Botev Novi Pazar3-2LEKS Lovech
Sat 30.04.94Chernolomets Popovo Dorostol Silistra
Sat 30.04.94Levski Lom Ovech Provadia
Ranking

Round 26 - 18:00

dateteam 1 _________scoreteam 2 _________HT
Sat 07.05.94Ovech Provadia1-1Dunav Ruse
Sat 07.05.94Spartak Pleven4-1Botev Novi Pazar
Sat 07.05.94Bdin Vidin3-1Akademik Svistov
Sat 07.05.94Dorostol Silistra1-0Storgozia Pleven
Sat 07.05.94Botev Vratsa1-0Lokomotiv Mezdra
Sat 07.05.94LEKS Lovech7-0Svetkavitsa Targovist
Sat 07.05.94Montana Chernolomets Popovo
Sat 07.05.94Korabostroitel Ruse Levski Lom
Ranking

Round 27 - 18:00

dateteam 1 _________scoreteam 2 _________HT
Sat 14.05.94Lokomotiv Mezdra2-1Dunav Ruse
Sat 14.05.94Storgozia Pleven1-1Montana
Sat 14.05.94Akademik Svistov3-0Dorostol Silistra
Sat 14.05.94Botev Novi Pazar5-3Bdin Vidin
Sat 14.05.94Svetkavitsa Targovist1-0Spartak Pleven
Sat 14.05.94Korabostroitel Ruse3-0Ovech Provadia
Sat 14.05.94Chernolomets Popovo Botev Vratsa
Sat 14.05.94Levski Lom LEKS Lovech
Ranking

Round 28 - 18:00

dateteam 1 _________scoreteam 2 _________HT
Sat 21.05.94Ovech Provadia2-0Lokomotiv Mezdra
Sat 21.05.94Bdin Vidin0-0Svetkavitsa Targovist
Sat 21.05.94Dorostol Silistra2-2Botev Novi Pazar
Sat 21.05.94Montana2-0Akademik Svistov
Sat 21.05.94Botev Vratsa1-1Storgozia Pleven
Sat 21.05.94LEKS Lovech3-2Korabostroitel Ruse
Sat 21.05.94Spartak Pleven Levski Lom
Sat 21.05.94Dunav Ruse Chernolomets Popovo
Ranking

Round 29 - 18:00

dateteam 1 _________scoreteam 2 _________HT
Sat 28.05.94Storgozia Pleven2-2Dunav Ruse
Sat 28.05.94Akademik Svistov2-0Botev Vratsa
Sat 28.05.94Botev Novi Pazar0-0Montana
Sat 28.05.94Svetkavitsa Targovist3-1Dorostol Silistra
Sat 28.05.94Korabostroitel Ruse2-0Spartak Pleven
Sat 28.05.94LEKS Lovech6-0Ovech Provadia
Sat 28.05.94Chernolomets Popovo Lokomotiv Mezdra
Sat 28.05.94Levski Lom Bdin Vidin
Ranking

Round 30 - 18:00

dateteam 1 _________scoreteam 2 _________HT
Sat 04.06.94Spartak Pleven1-0LEKS Lovech
Sat 04.06.94Bdin Vidin3-8Korabostroitel Ruse
Sat 04.06.94Montana4-3Svetkavitsa Targovist
Sat 04.06.94Botev Vratsa4-1Botev Novi Pazar
Sat 04.06.94Dunav Ruse1-2Akademik Svistov
Sat 04.06.94Lokomotiv Mezdra0-0Storgozia Pleven
Sat 04.06.94Ovech Provadia Chernolomets Popovo
Sat 04.06.94Dorostol Silistra Levski Lom
Ranking
Todor 66.com
Football Archive
Bulgaria Football index
B Grupa index
United B Grupa
Vtora Liga 2020-2021
Vtora Liga 2019-2020
Vtora Liga 2018-2019
Vtora Liga 2017-2018
Vtora Liga 2016-2017
2015-20162014-2015
2013-20142012-2013
West and East Groups
West 2011-2012East 2011-2012
West 2010-2011East 2010-2011
West 2009-2010East 2009-2010
West 2008-2009East 2008-2009
West 2007-2008East 2007-2008
West 2006-2007East 2006-2007
West 2005-2006East 2005-2006
United B Grupa
2004-20052003-2004
2002-20032001-2002
2000-20011999-2000
1998-19991997-1998
1996-19971995-1996
North and South Groups
North 1995South 1995
North 1994South 1994
United B Grupa
1992-1993
1991-19921990-1991
1989-19901988-1989
1987-19881986-1987
1985-19861984-1985
North and South Groups
North 1984South 1984
North 1983South 1983
North 1982South 1982
North 1981South 1981
North 1980South 1980
North 1979South 1979
North 1978South 1978
North 1977South 1977
North 1976South 1976
North 1975South 1975
North 1974South 1974
North 1973South 1973
North 1972South 1972
North 1971South 1971
North 1970South 1970
North 1968South 1968
North 1967South 1967
North 1966South 1966
North 1965South 1965
North 1964South 1964
North 1963South 1963
United B Grupa
B Grupa 1961-1962
B Grupa 1960-1961
B Grupa 1959-1960
North and South Groups
North 1959South 1959
North 1958South 1958
North 1957South 1957
Regional Groups
Play-Off 1956Sofia 1956
NorthWest 1956NorthCenter 1956
NorthEast 1956SouthWest 1956
SouthCenter 1956SouthEast 1956
Play-Off 1955Sofia 1955
NorthWest 1955NorthEast 1955
SouthWest 1955SouthEast 1955
Play-Off 1954Sofia 1954
NorthWest 1954NorthEast 1954
SouthWest 1954SouthEast 1954
Sofia 1953
NorthWest 1953NorthEast 1953
SouthWest 1953SouthEast 1953
United B Grupa
B Grupa 1952
B Grupa 1951
North and South Groups
North 1950South 1950
1949-1950
1948-19491949 Interzonal
1949 NorthWest1949 NorthEast
1949 SouthEast1949 SouthCenter
1949 SouthWest1949 Sofia
1940 II
1939 II
1938 II
.

Prepared and maintained by Todor Krastev

todor1966@yahoo.com
Last updated: 1 Feb 2021
Facebook Todor Krastev

Quantcast