Football Bulgaria Sofia B RFG 1953 - Winner Zavod-12 Sofia
Final Rankingptswindrwlstgfgag+-
1.Zavod-12 Sofia38174143:13+30
2.Akademik Sofia35155246:19+27
3.Cherveno Zname Sofia26122856:28+28
4.VUF G. Dimitrov Sofia26106633:21+12
5.Podelenie 1605 Sofia24104833:28+5
6.Zavod Kl. Voroshilov Sf2076925:26-1
7.Stroyobedinenie Sofia2068827:32-5
8.Chekist Sofia20921129:37-8
9.LVZ G. Dimitrov Sofia19751027:31-4
10.Zavod 6-ti Septemvri1967924:32-8
11.Septemvri Sofia14541326:47-21
12.Torpedo Sofia311204:59-55
Zavod-12 Sofia was promoted to A RFG 1954. As factory team played 3 years in Level I.
In initial schedule Podelenie 1605 was mentioned as Podelenie 1706!
VUF G. Dimitrov Sofia, Stroyobedinenie Sofia and Chekist Sofia were relegated.
After 01.07 Chekist played with name Chavdar.
TeamPart of DSO
Akademik Sofia
Cherveno Zname Sofia
Zavod-12 SofiaTorpedo
VUF G. Dimitrov SofiaAkademik
Podelenie 1605 SofiaUdarnik
LVZ G. Dimitrov SofiaLokomotiv
Stroyobedinenie SofiaStroitel
Zavod Kl. Voroshilov SfTorpedo
Zavod 6-ti SeptemvriChereveno Zname
Torpedo Sofia
Chekist SofiaSpartak
Septemvri Sofia
TeamZavoAkadVIFCherPodeZavoStroChekLVZZavoSeptTorp
Zavod-12 Sofia--- 4:2 1:02:01:03:03:2 3:02:0 3:04:3 3:0
Akademik Sofia1:1---4:1 1:0 6:1 3:2 1:04:1 3:21:1 2:04:0
VUF G. Dimitrov Sofia0:0 1:1---1:2 1:0 2:0 3:02:0 2:10:05:1 3:0
Cherveno Zname Sofia 2:21:2 3:1---6:11:16:0 1:2 5:0 5:25:0 3:0
Podelenie 1605 Sofia 1:10:21:2 3:0---2:01:1 5:1 2:1 0:0 6:03:0
Zavod Kl. Voroshilov Sf 0:20:01:2 1:0 0:2--- 3:01:01:12:0 4:13:0
Stroyobedinenie Sofia 0:11:10:0 2:4 3:12:2--- 1:00:04:1 1:03:0
Chekist Sofia0:1 0:1 2:22:11:2 1:01:1---2:1 3:13:2 3:0
LVZ G. Dimitrov Sofia 1:21:31:13:10:0 1:0 1:0 2:1--- 3:11:13:0
Zavod 6-ti Septemvri0:1 2:0 1:02:32:0 1:1 1:11:32:0---0:0 2:1
Septemvri Sofia 1:00:2 2:1 0:40:11:22:2 5:0 2:1 1:1---3:0
Torpedo Sofia0:3 0:20:30:3 0:1 1:1 0:30:3 0:30:3 2:1---

Round 1 - 16:30

dateteam 1 _________scoreteam 2 _________HT
Wed 25.03.53Septemvri Sofia5-0Chekist Sofia3-0
1-0 Sotirov 1T 2-0 Sotirov 1T 3-0 Sotirov 1T 4-0 Parlev 2T OG 5-0 B. Tsvetkov 2T Dusty pitch. igrishte Yunak. No medicsal assistance.
Thu 26.03.53Cherveno Zname Sofia2-2Zavod-12 Sofia2-2
1-0 Hadzhiyski 5' 2-0 Kostov 9' 2-1 Bashev 30' 2-2 Burov 40' igrishte Yunak. Referee: Dr. Filipov.
Fri 27.03.53Torpedo Sofia1-1Zavod Kl. Voroshilov
igrishte Yunak. awarded in the end 0-3.
Tue 31.03.53VUF G. Dimitrov Sofia3-0Stroyobedinenie Sofia
igrishte Yunak.
Wed 01.04.53Akademik Sofia3-2LVZ G. Dimitrov Sofia
igrishte Yunak.
Thu 02.04.53Podelenie 1605 Sofia0-0Zavod 6-ti Septemvri
igrishte Yunak.
Rankingptsgoals
1. Septemvri25:0
2. VUF23:0
3. Akademik23:2
-----------------
10.LV Zavod02:3
11.Stroyobed.00:3
12.Chekist00:5

Round 2 - 17:00

dateteam 1 _________scoreteam 2 _________HT
Thu 02.04.53Zavod Kl. Voroshilov2-1Septemvri Sofia
igrishte Yunak.
Sat 04.04.53Chekist Sofia0-2VUF G. Dimitrov Sofia0-2
igrishte Yunak.
Mon 06.04.53Stroyobedinenie Sofia3-1Podelenie 1605 Sofia1-0
10:00 igrishte Yunak.
Tue 07.04.53LVZ G. Dimitrov Sofia0-2Zavod 6-ti Septemvri
igrishte Yunak.
Wed 08.04.53Zavod-12 Sofia1-0Torpedo Sofia
igrishte Yunak. Replayed on Fri 09.05.53? awarded in the end 3-0.
Thu 09.04.53Akademik Sofia1-0Cherveno Zname Sofia
igrishte Yunak. Replayed on Sat 10.05.53?
Rankingptsgoals
1. VUF45:0
2. Akademik44:2
3. 6 Septemvri32:0
4. Voroshilov33:2
-----------------
9. Torpedo11:2
10.Podel. 160511:3
11.LV Zavod02:5
12.Chekist00:7

Round 3

dateteam 1 _________scoreteam 2 _________HT
Fri 10.04.53VUF G. Dimitrov Sofia2-1Zavod Kl. Voroshilov0-1
0-1 1T 1-1 2T 2-1 2T Exp: K. Nikolov (VUF) igrishte Yunak. Referee: G. Atanasov.
Mon 13.04.53Zavod 6-ti Septemvri1-4Stroyobedinenie Sofia
igrishte Yunak.
Mon 13.04.53Septemvri Sofia3-4Zavod-12 Sofia
igrishte Dinamo.
Tue 14.04.53Podelenie 1605 Sofia2-1Chekist Sofia
igrishte Dinamo.
Wed 15.04.53Cherveno Zname Sofia5-0LVZ G. Dimitrov Sofia
igrishte Dinamo.
Wed 15.04.53Torpedo Sofia0-4Akademik Sofia
igrishte Yunak.
Rankingptsgoals
1. VUF67:1
2. Akademik68:2
3. Zavod 1257:5
4. Stroyobed.47:5
-----------------
9. Septemvri29:6
10.Torpedo11:6
11.LV Zavod02:10
12.Chekist01:9

Round 4

dateteam 1 _________scoreteam 2 _________HT
Sun 19.04.53Zavod-12 Sofia1-0VUF G. Dimitrov Sofia1-0
10:00 1-0 P. Evtimov 30' igrishte Yunak.
Sun 19.04.53LVZ G. Dimitrov Sofia1-0Stroyobedinenie Sofia0-0
15:00 1-0 A. Andreev 63' igrishte Yunak.
Mon 20.04.53Zavod Kl. Voroshilov0-2Podelenie 1605 Sofia
igrishte Dinamo
Tue 21.04.53Chekist Sofia3-1Zavod 6-ti Septemvri
igrishte Dinamo
Thu 23.04.53Akademik Sofia2-0Septemvri Sofia
igrishte Yunak.
Fri 24.04.53Cherveno Zname Sofia0-3Torpedo Sofia
igrishte Yunak.
Rankingptsgoals
1. Akademik810:2
2. Zavod 1278:5
3. VUF67:2
4. Podel 160555:4
-----------------
9. 6 Septemvri34:7
10.Septemvri29:8
11.Chekist24:10
12.LV Zavod23:10

Round 5

dateteam 1 _________scoreteam 2 _________HT
Fri 24.04.53Podelenie 1605 Sofia1-1Zavod-12 Sofia
interupted after 80' due to darkness. igrishte Dinamo. Last 10' played on Thu 02.07.1953 with no goals.
Sat 25.04.53Stroyobedinenie Sofia1-1Chekist Sofia
igrishte Dinamo
Mon 27.04.53VUF G. Dimitrov Sofia1-1Akademik Sofia
igrishte Yunak.
Mon 27.04.53Zavod 6-ti Septemvri0-2Zavod Kl. Voroshilov
igrishte Dinamo.
Tue 28.04.53Torpedo Sofia0-3LVZ G. Dimitrov Sofia
igrishte Dinamo.
Wed 29.04.53Septemvri Sofia0-4Cherveno Zname Sofia
igrishte Dinamo.
Ranking

Round 6

dateteam 1 _________scoreteam 2 _________HT
Sat 02.05.53Zavod Kl. Voroshilov2-2Stroyobedinenie Sofia
Mon 04.05.53Zavod-12 Sofia5-0Zavod 6-ti Septemvri
igrishte Dinamo.
Tue 05.05.53Akademik Sofia6-1Podelenie 1605 Sofia
igrishte Dinamo.
Wed 06.05.53Cherveno Zname Sofia2-1VUF G. Dimitrov Sofia
igrishte Yunak.
Wed 06.05.53Torpedo Sofia2-1Septemvri Sofia
igrishte Dinamo.
Tue 30.06.53LVZ G. Dimitrov Sofia2-1Chavdar Sofia
from Sun 03.05.53 before this match Chekist changed name Chavdar.
Rankingptsgoalsm
1. Akademik1117:46
2. Zavod 12913:55
3. Cherveno Zn713:76
4. VUF79:56
-----------------
9. LV Zavod46:105
10.Chekist35:115
11.6 Septemvri34:146
12.Septemvri210:146

Round 7

dateteam 1 _________scoreteam 2 _________HT
Fri 08.05.53Chekist Sofia1-0Zavod Kl. Voroshilov
Fri 08.05.53Zavod 6-ti Septemvri1-1Akademik Sofia
Sat 09.05.53Septemvri Sofia1-1LVZ G. Dimitrov Sofia
Sun 10.05.53Podelenie 1605 Sofia1-6Cherveno Zname Sofia
Tue 12.05.53Stroyobedinenie Sofia2-3Zavod-12 Sofia
Sat 20.06.53VIF G. Dimitrov Sofia0-2Torpedo Sofia
awarded in the end 3-0.
Rankingptsgoalsm
1. Akademik1218:57
2. Zavod 121217:87
3. Cherveno Zn919:87
4. VUF79:56
-----------------
9. Torpedo56:106
10.Chekist56:116
11.6 Septemvri45:157
12.Septemvri311:157

Round 8

dateteam 1 _________scoreteam 2 _________HT
Wed 13.05.53LVZ G. Dimitrov Sofia1-0Zavod Kl. Voroshilov
Thu 14.05.53Cherveno Zname Sofia3-2Zavod 6-ti Septemvri
Fri 15.05.53Akademik Sofia1-0Stroyobedinenie Sofia
igrishte Yunak.
Fri 15.05.53Torpedo Sofia0-1Podelenie 1605 Sofia
igrishte Dinamo.
Sat 16.05.53Zavod-12 Sofia3-0Chekist Sofia
igrishte Dinamo.
Sun 17.05.53Septemvri Sofia2-1VUF G. Dimitrov Sofia
igrishte Yunak.
Rankingptsgoalsm
1. Akademik1419:58
2. Zavod 121420:88
3. Cherveno Zn1122:108
4. Podel 140589:178
-----------------
9. Septemvri513:168
10.Torpedo56:117
11.Chekist56:147
12.6 Septemvri47:188

Round 9

dateteam 1 _________scoreteam 2 _________HT
Wed 20.05.53Stroyobedinenie Sofia2-4Cherveno Zname Sofia
igrishte Dinamo.
Thu 21.05.53Podelenie 1605 Sofia6-0`Septemvri Sofia
igrishte Dinamo.
Thu 21.05.53Zavod 6-ti Septemvri2-1Torpedo Sofia
igrishte Yunak.
Fri 22.05.53Chekist Sofia1-4`Akademik Sofia
igrishte Dinamo.
Sat 23.05.53VUF G. Dimitrov Sofia2-1LVZ G. Dimitrov Sofia
igrishte Dinamo.
Sun 24.05.53Zavod Kl. Voroshilov0-2Zavod-12 Sofia
igrishte Yunak.
Ranking

Round 10

dateteam 1 _________scoreteam 2 _________HT
Wed 27.05.53Cherveno Zname Sofia3-0Chekist Sofia
awarded after Mon 07.09.1953 and before Fri 02.10.1953. Match ended 1-2.
Thu 28.05.53Akademik Sofia3-2Zavod Kl. Voroshilov
Fri 29.05.53Septemvri Sofia1-1Zavod 6-ti Septemvri
Sat 30.05.53Torpedo Sofia3-0Stroyobedinenie Sofia
awarded in the end 0-3.
Sun 31.05.53LVZ G. Dimitrov Sofia1-2Zavod-12 Sofia
Mon 29.06.53VUF G. Dimitrov Sofia2-1N-sko Podelenie Sofia
Ranking

Round 11

dateteam 1 _________scoreteam 2 _________HT
Fri 04.06.53Podelenie 1605 Sofia2-1LVZ G. Dimitrov Sofia
Mon 08.06.53Chekist Sofia3-0Torpedo Sofia
awarded in the end 3-0.
Tue 09.06.53Stroyobedinenie Sofia2-2Septemvri Sofia
match anuled and replayed on Wed 01.07.53
Thu 11.06.53Zavod Kl. Voroshilov1-0Cherveno Zname Sofia
Fri 12.06.53Zavod 6-ti Septemvri0-0`VUF G. Dimitrov Sofia
igrishte Yunak.
Fri 19.06.53Zavod-12 Sofia4-2Akademik Sofia
from Sat 13.06.53 igrishte Yunak.
Wed 01.07.53Stroyobedinenie Sofia1-2Septemvri Sofia
replayed from Tue 09.06.53.
Ranking
Ranking Robin 1ptswindrwlstgfgag+-
1.Zavod-12 Sofia2092028:11+17
2.Akademik Sofia1882128:12+16
3.Cherveno Zname Sofia1361427:15+12
4.VUF G. Dimitrov Sofia1252414:11+3
5.Podelenie 1605 Sofia1252413:20-7
6.Torpedo Sofia1151514:13+1
7.LVZ G. Dimitrov Sofia941613:18-5
8.Septemvri Sofia832616:19-3
9.Zavod Kl. Voroshilov Sf832611:15-4
10.Zavod 6-ti Septemvri824510:20-10
11.Chekist Sofia731710:23-13
12.Stroyobedinenie Sofia622715:22-7
VUF G. Dimitrov changed name to VIF G. Dimitrov. Chekist changed name to Chavdar before last match.
Podelenie 1605 changed to secret name N-sko Podelenie.

Round Robin 2

Sunday 16.08.1953 - Saturday 22.08.153

dateteam 1 _________scoreteam 2 _________HTR
Sun 16.08.53Zavod-12 Sofia0-1`Septemvri Sofia 14
Tue 18.08.53Septemvri Sofia1-3Zavod Kl. Voroshilov 13
also reported 1-4.
Wed 19.08.53Zavod 6-ti Septemvri1-3LVZ G. Dimitrov Sofia 13
Fri 21.08.53Zavod 6-ti Septemvri1-3Chavdar Sofia 15
Sat 22.08.53Torpedo Sofia0-2Cherveno Zname Sofia 15
awarded in the end 0-3.
Ranking

Monday 25.08.1953 - Sunday 30.08.1953

dateteam 1 _________scoreteam 2 _________HTR
Mon 24.08.53?Stroyobedinenie Sofia0-3Zavod Kl. Voroshilov 17
Tue 25.08.53Podelenie 1605 Sofia1-1Stroyobedinenie Sofia 13
Wed 26.08.53?Chavdar Sofia2-1LVZ G. Dimitrov Sofia 17
Thu 27.08.53Zavod 6-ti Septemvri0-3Zavod-12 Sofia 17
Fri 28.08.53Septemvri Sofia3-1`Torpedo Sofia 17
awarded in the end 3-0.
Sat 29.08.53StroiobedinenieppdLVZ G. Dimitrov Sofia 15
moved to hursday 15.10.1953
Sun 30.08.53Zavod-12 Sofia2-0`Cherveno Zname Sofia 12
1-0 Krumov 1T 2-0 Evtimov 2T
Ranking

Monday 31.08.1953 - Sunday 06.09.1953

dateteam 1 _________scoreteam 2 _________HTR
Mon 31.08.53Podelenie 1605 Sofia2-0Zavod Kl. Voroshilov 15
Tue 01.09.53LVZ G. Dimitrov Sofia2-1Torpedo Sofia 16
awarded in the end 3-0.
Wed 02.09.53Cherveno Zname Sofia5-0Septemvri Sofia 16
Thu 03.09.53Zavod Kl. Voroshilov1-1Zavod 6-ti Septemvri 16
Fri 04.09.53Stroyobedinenie Sofia2-2Torpedo Sofia 21
awarded in the end 3-0.
Sat 05.09.53Chavdar Sofia0-1Zavod-12 Sofia 19
Sun 06.09.53LVZ G. Dimitrov Sofia0-0Podelenie 1605 Sofia 22
09:00
Mon 07.09.53Zavod 6-ti Septemvri---Cherveno Zname Sofia
Tue 06.09.53Septemvri Sofia0-1Stroyobedinenie Sofia 22
Ranking 08.09ptsgoalsm
1. Zavod 122634:1215
2. Akademik1828:1211
3. Cherveno Zn1734:1714
4. Podel 14051616:2114
-----------------
9. Septemvri1221:2916
10.Chavdar1115:2614
11.Stroyobedin917:2815
12.6 Septemvri813:3015
Break for Zonal Round of Soviet Army Cup - Winner Akademik Sofia Cup KSA 1953.

Sunday 20.09.1953 - Saturday 27.09.1953

dateteam 1 _________scoreteam 2 _________HTR
Fri 25.09.53Stroyobedinenie Sofia0-0VIF G. Dimitrov Sofia0-012
Sat 26.09.53Zavod 6-ti Septemvri2-0Podelenie 1605 Sofia 12
Sun 27.09.53Torpedo Sofia1-2Zavod-12 Sofia 13
awarded in the end 0-3.
Ranking

Monday 28.09.1953 - Sunday 04.10.1953

dateteam 1 _________scoreteam 2 _________HTR
Mon 28.09.53LVZ G. Dimitrov Sofia1-2Septemvri Sofia 18
igrishte Yunak.
Tue 29.09.53?Zavod 6-ti Septemvri2-5Cherveno Zname Sofia 19
before 01.10.
Wed 30.09.53?Chavdar Sofia0-1Stroyobedinenie Sofia 16
igrishte Yunak.
Thu 01.10.53Akademik Sofia VIF G. Dimitrov Sofia 16
moved to Tuesday 03.11.1953
Fri 02.10.53LVZ G. Dimitrov Sofia1-3Akademik Sofia 12
Sat 03.10.53Zavod Kl. Voroshilov0-2VIF G. Dimitrov Sofia 14
Sun 04.10.53Zavod-12 Sofia Podelenie 1605 Sofia 16
10:00 moved to Saturday 14.11.1953
Ranking 04.10ptsgoalsm
1. Zavod 122836:1316
2. Cherveno Zn2141:1715
3. Akademik2031:1312
4. Podel 14051616:2315
-----------------
9. Torpedo1319:2216
10.Stroyobedin1218:2817
11.6 Septemvri1117:3517
12.Chavdar913:2915

Monday 05.10.1953 - Sunday 11.10.1953

dateteam 1 _________scoreteam 2 _________HTR
Mon 05.10.53Torpedo Sofia1-1Zavod 6-ti Septemvri 20
awarded on Mon 09.11.1953 0-3 due to Uneligible player. This was the first of 15 awarded Torpedo's matches.
Tue 06.10.53Stroyobedinenie Sofia1-1Akademik Sofia 19
Wed 07.10.53Cherveno Zname Sofia1-1Zavod Kl. Voroshilov 22
Thu 08.10.53LVZ G. Dimitrov Sofia1-1VIF G. Dimitrov Sofia 20
Fri 09.10.53N-sko Podelenie Sofia2-1Torpedo Sofia 19
awarded in the end 3-0.
Sat 10.10.53Septemvri Sofia0-2Akademik Sofia 15
Sun 11.10.53Zavod Kl. Voroshilov1-0Chavdar Sofia 18
10:00
Ranking

Monday 14.10.1953 - Sunday 18.10.1953

dateteam 1 _________scoreteam 2 _________HTR
Mon 12.10.53VIF G. Dimitrov Sofia0-0Zavod-12 Sofia 15
Tue 13.10.1953 Zonal Final Cup KSA 1953 - Akademik 4-1 Cherveno Zname, igrishte Yunak.
Wed 14.10.53Zavod 6-ti Septemvri0-0Septemvri Sofia 21
Thu 15.10.53Stroyobedinenie Sofia0-0LVZ G. Dimitrov Sofia0-015
moved from Saturday 29.08.1953
Thu 15.10.53Zavod Kl. Voroshilov0-0Akademik Sofia 21
Fri 16.10.53Torpedo Sofia0-1VIF G. Dimitrov Sofia 18
awarded in the end 0-3.
Sat 17.10.53Chavdar Sofia2-1Cherveno Zname Sofia 21
Sun 18.10.53Zavod-12 Sofia3-0Zavod Kl. Voroshilov 20
Ranking 18.10ptsgoalsm
1. Zavod 123139:1318
2. Akademik2334:1414
3. Cherveno Zn2243:2017
4. VIF G. Dim.1918:1216
-----------------
9. Torpedo1421:2619
10.Stroyobedin1419:2919
11.6 Septemvri1318:3619
12.Chavdar1115:3117
Ranking checked 106 matches.

Tuesday 20.10.1953 - Sunday 25.10.1953

dateteam 1 _________scoreteam 2 _________HTR
Tue 20.10.53VIF G. Dimitrov Sofia1-3Cherveno Zname Sofia 17
Wed 21.10.53Torpedo Sofia0-0Chavdar Sofia 22
awarded in the end 0-3.
Thu 22.10.53Stroyobedinenie Sofia1-1Zavod 6-ti Septemvri 14
Fri 23.10.53Akademik Sofia1-1Zavod-12 Sofia0-122
0-1 Pandurov 33' 1-1 Getsov 2T. Championship match. igrishte Yunak big crowd from workers of Zavod-12 and others companies and many students.
Sat 24.10.53Chavdar Sofia1-3Podelenie 1605 Sofia 14
also reported 1-5.
Sun 25.10.53LVZ G. Dimitrov Sofia3-1Cherveno Zname Sofia 14
Ranking 25.10ptsgoalsm
1. Zavod 123240:1419
2. Akademik2435:1515
3. Cherveno Zn2447:2419
4. Podel. 16052021:2517
-----------------
9. Septemvri1523:3219
10.Stroyobedin1520:3020
11.6 Septemvri1419:3720
12.Chavdar1216:3419
Ranking checked 112 matches.

Wednesday 28.10.1953 - Tuesday 03.11.1953

dateteam 1 _________scoreteam 2 _________HTR
Mon 26.10.53Zavod Kl. Voroshilov Torpedo Sofia 12
moved to Thu 05.11.1953.
Wed 28.10.53Septemvri Sofia0-6Podelenie 1605 Sofia 20
Thu 29.10.53VIF G. Dimitrov Sofia2-2Chavdar Sofia 13
Sat 31.10.53Akademik Sofia2-0Torpedo Sofia 14
Sun 01.11.53Cherveno Zname Sofia---Podelenie 1605 Sofia 18
match awarded 0-3 on Wed 18.11.1953.
Tue 03.11.53Akademik Sofia4-1VIF G. Dimitrov Sofia 16
igrishte Yunak. postponed from Tue 29.09.53.
Ranking

Wednesday 04.11.1953 - Sunday 15.11.1953

dateteam 1 _________scoreteam 2 _________HTR
Wed 04.11.53Zavod-12 Sofia2-0LVZ G. Dimitrov Sofia 21
Thu 05.11.53Zavod Kl. Voroshilov0-1Torpedo Sofia 12
moved from Mon 16.10.1963 awarded in the end 0-3.
Fri 06.11.53Podelenie 1605 Sofia0-2Akademik Sofia 17
Sat 07.11.53VIF G. Dimitrov Sofia0-1Zavod 6-ti Septemvri 22
Sun 08.11.53Chavdar Sofia3-2Septemvri Sofia 12
Ranking 08.11ptsgoalsm
1. Zavod 123442:1420
2. Akademik3043:1618
3. Cherveno Zn2447:2419
4. Podel. 16052227:2719
-----------------
9. 6 Septemvri1620:3721
10.Stroyobedin1520:3021
11.Septemvri1525:4121
12.Chavdar1521:3821
Ranking checked 121 matches.

Tuesday 10.11.1953 - Sunday 15.11.1953

dateteam 1 _________scoreteam 2 _________HTR
Tue 10.11.53Zavod Kl. Voroshilov0-0Akademik Sofia
Wed 11.11.53VIF G. Dimitrov Sofia5-1Septemvri Sofia 19
Thu 12.11.53Zavod-12 Sofia1-0Podelenie 1605 Sofia0-016
Champioship match 1-0 80' igrishte Yunak.
Sat 14.11.53Cherveno Zname Sofia6-0Stroyobedinenie Sofia 20
Sun 15.11.53Zavod Kl. Voroshilov1-1LVZ G. Dimitrov Sofia 19
Ranking

Monday 16.11.1953 - Tuesday 24.11.1953

dateteam 1 _________scoreteam 2 _________HTR
Mon 16.11.53Podelenie 1605 Sofia0-1VIF G. Dimitrov Sofia 21
Tue 17.11.53Akademik Sofia0-2Zavod 6-ti Septemvri 18
Wed 18.11.53Zavod-12 Sofia1-0Stroyobedinenie Sofia 18
Wed 18.11.53Cherveno Zname Sofia0-3Podelenie 1605 Sofia 18
on Sunday 01.11.1953 Cherveno Zname Sofia DNS.
Fri 20.11.53Akademik Sofia1-0`Chavdar Sofia 20
10:30
Tue 24.11.53Cherveno Zname Sofia1-2Akademik Sofia 13
Ranking

15 awarded matches of Torpedo

dateteam 1 _________scoreawardteam 2 _________R
Fri 27.03.53Torpedo1-10-3Voroshilov
Wed 08.04.53Zavod-121-03-0Torpedo
Sat 30.05.53Torpedo3-00-3Stroyobedieneie
Mon 08.06.53Chekist0-23-0Torpedo
Sat 20.06.53VUF G. Dimitrov0-23-0Torpedo
Fri 28.08.53Septemvri3-13-0Torpedo
Sat 22.08.53Torpedo0-20-3Cherveno Zname
Fri 28.08.53Stroyobedinenie0-23-0Torpedo
Tue 01.09.53?LV Zavod2-0?3-0Torpedo
Sun 27.09.53Torpedo1-20-3Zavod-12
Thu 01.10.53?Torpedo1-10-36 Septemvri
Fri 09.10.53N-sko Podelenie2-13-0Torpedo
Fri 16.10.53Torpedo0-10-3VIF G. Dimitrov
Wed 21.10.53Torpedo0-00-3Chekist
Thu 05.11.53Voroshilov0-20-3Torpedo Sofia12
Ranking 26.10.1953ptswindrwlstgfgag+-
1.Zavod-12 Sofia32144140:14+26
2.Akademik Sofia24104135:15+20
3.Cherveno Zname Sofia24112647:24+23
4.Podelenie 1605 Sofia2084521:25-4
5.VUF G. Dimitrov Sofia1975519:15+4
6.LVZ G. Dimitrov Sofia1874925:29-4
7.Zavod Kl. Voroshilov Sf1664920:25-5
8.Torpedo Sofia15631121:26-5
9.Septemvri Sofia15631023:32-9
10.Stroyobedinenie Sofia1547920:30-10
11.Zavod 6-ti Septemvri1438919:37-18
12.Chekist Sofia12521216:34-18
Errors
Zavod-12 Sofia2: 0
Podelenie 1605 Sofia-2: 0
LVZ G. Dimitrov Sofia0: 1
Torpedo Sofia1: 0
Akademik Sofia
Cherveno Zname Sofia
Zavod-12 SofiaTorpedo
VIF G. Dimitrov SofiaAkademik
Podelenie 1605 SofiaUdarnik
LVZ G. Dimitrov SofiaLokomotiv
Stroyobedinenie SofiaStroitel
Zavod Kl. Voroshilov SfTorpedo
Zavod 6-ti SeptemvriChereveno Zname
Torpedo Sofia
Chavdar SofiaSpartak
Septemvri Sofia
Todor 66.com
Football Archive
Bulgaria Football index
B Grupa index
1962
1961
1960
North 1959
South 1959
North 1958
South 1958
Sofia 1956
NorthWest 1956
NorthCenter 1956
NorthEast 1956
SouthWest 1956
SouthCenter 1956
SouthEast 1956
Sofia 1955
NorthWest 1955
NorthEast 1955
SouthWest 1955
SouthEast 1955
Sofia 1954
NorthWest 1954
NorthEast 1954
SouthWest 1955
SouthEast 1954
Sofia 1953
NorthWest 1953
NorthEast 1953
SouthWest 1953
SouthEast 1953
1952
1951
North 1950
South 1950
.

Prepared and maintained by Todor Krastev

todor1966@yahoo.com
Last updated: 1 Feb 2021
Facebook Todor Krastev

Quantcast