Football Bulgaria Sofia B RFG 1955 - Winner Spartak Sofia
Final Rankingp_w__d__l_gfgag+-
1.Spartak Sofia42186070:11+59
2.Septemvri Sofia38166250:15+35
3.Zavod Kl. Voroshilov Sf33129332:20+12
4.N-skoto podelenie Sofia2597829:20+9
5.Akademik Sofia2496950:38+12
6.LVZ G. Dimitrov Sofia2278924:28-4
7.Cherveno Zname Sofia21771031:41-10
8.Zavod Hr. Smirnenski Sf2169925:37-12
9.Zavod 9-ti Septemvri Sf20681023:34-11
10.Rodni Krile Sofia20761128:42-14
11.Zavod 6-ti Septemvri20510923:35-12
12.ZSI Valko Chervenkov Sf19671126:33-7
13.Chavdar Sofia715189:66-57
-.Torpedo Sofia disqualified
This is one of 5 Level II Tournaments in 1955. All teams were from Sofia.
Spartak Sofia went to play in the Qualification tournament Play-Off 1955 and earn promotion to A RFG 1956.
Chavdar Sofia was relegated.
Torpedo Sofia was disqualified for fielding iregular players, but was not relegated!
TeamSparSeptZavoN-skAkadLVZCherZavoZavoRodnZavoZSITorpChav
Spartak Sofia---0:02:02:22:12:1 4:0 4:0 1:06:04:04:1 4:15:1
Septemvri Sofia 3:3--- 1:11:0 1:32:05:0 1:1 1:04:01:03:0 3:03:0
Zavod Kl. Voroshilov Sf 1:11:0--- 1:02:2 1:01:1 2:0 1:10:01:11:01:02:1
N-skoto podelenie Sofia 0:2 1:10:1---1:1 2:0 0:10:04:0 0:1 1:12:1 2:03:0
Akademik Sofia 0:51:1 3:2 1:3---1:2 1:0 0:1 2:0 4:20:0 1:14:112:1
LVZ G. Dimitrov Sofia 0:0 0:12:22:0 0:3--- 0:21:12:1 3:31:0 1:0 3:04:0
Cherveno Zname Sofia0:2 0:3 1:41:11:60:0--- 1:11:1 1:0 3:0 4:10:0 7:0
Zavod Hr. Smirnenski Sf0:62:31:2 1:02:1 1:14:2--- 3:12:0 2:2 0:3 0:0
Zavod 9-ti Septemvri0:51:31:0 0:22:0 1:1 1:11:0---3:10:01:01:01:1
Rodni Krile Sofia 0:1 0:2 1:21:33:13:11:0 3:2 1:1--- 1:2 1:01:02:0
Zavod 6-ti Septemvri 1:1 0:4 0:20:2 3:4 1:11:12:0 2:12:2---1:1 1:0
ZSI Valko Chervenkov Sf 0:2 0:3 1:1 0:03:21:03:01:1 2:21:1 2:1---0:1 4:0
Torpedo Sofia0:41:0 2:1 2:32:1 1:02:2 1:1 1:2---4:1
Chavdar Sofia 0:6 1:3 0:1 1:2 0:0 0:11:30:0 0:3 1:10:21:0 1:3---

Round 1

dateteam 1 _________scoreteam 2 _________HT
Wed 23.03.55Akademik Sofia12-1Chavdar Sofia
Wed 23.03.55Zavod Kl. Voroshilov1-1Zavod 6-ti Septemvri
Thu 24.03.55ZSI Valko Chervenkov1-1Zavod Hr. Smirnenski
Thu 24.03.55Zavod 9-ti Septemvri3-1Rodni Krile Sofia
Fri 25.03.55Spartak Sofia2-1LVZ G. Dimitrov Sofia
Fri 25.03.55Septemvri Sofia1-0N-skoto podelenie Sof
Fri 25.03.55Cherveno Zname Sofia0-0Torpedo Sofia
Ranking

Round 2

dateteam 1 _________scoreteam 2 _________HT
Wed 30.03.55LVZ G. Dimitrov Sofia2-0N-skoto podelenie Sof
Thu 31.03.55Zavod 9-ti Septemvri1-0Zavod Hr. Smirnenski
Fri 01.04.55Akademik Sofia1-1Septemvri Sofia
Fri 01.04.55Torpedo Sofia4-1Chavdar Sofia
Fri 01.04.55Zavod Kl. Voroshilov1-1Cherveno Zname Sofia
Fri 01.04.55Zavod 6-ti Septemvri2-2Rodni Krile Sofia
Sat 23.04.55ZSI Valko Chervenkov0-2Spartak Sofia
Ranking

Round 3

dateteam 1 _________scoreteam 2 _________HT
Thu 07.04.55Zavod Kl. Voroshilov2-1Chavdar Sofia
Thu 07.04.55Rodni Krile Sofia1-0Cherveno Zname Sofia
Thu 07.04.55Zavod 6-ti Septemvri2-0Zavod Hr. Smirnenski
Fri 08.04.55N-skoto podelenie Sof2-1ZSI Valko Chervenkov
Fri 08.04.55Septemvri Sofia2-0LVZ G. Dimitrov Sofia
Fri 08.04.55Zavod 9-ti Septemvri0-5Spartak Sofia
Fri 22.04.55Akademik Sofia4-1Torpedo Sofia
Ranking

Round 4

dateteam 1 _________scoreteam 2 _________HT
Wed 13.04.55Akademik Sofia1-2LVZ G. Dimitrov Sofia
Wed 13.04.55Spartak Sofia4-0Zavod 6-ti Septemvri
Wed 13.04.55N-skoto podelenie Sof4-0Zavod 9-ti Septemvri
Sun 17.04.55Rodni Krile Sofia2-0Chavdar Sofia
04..55Zavod Hr. Smirnenski4-2Cherveno Zname Sofia
04..55Septemvri Sofia3-0ZSI Valko Chervenkov
04..55Torpedo Sofia Zavod Kl. Voroshilov
Ranking

Round 5

dateteam 1 _________scoreteam 2 _________HT
Wed 20.04.55Akademik Sofia3-2Zavod Kl. Voroshilov
Thu 21.04.55Rodni Krile Sofia1-0Torpedo Sofia
Thu 21.04.55Zavod Hr. Smirnenski0-0Chavdar Sofia
Thu 21.04.55Spartak Sofia4-0Cherveno Zname Sofia
Fri 22.04.55N-skoto podelenie Sof1-1Zavod 6-ti Septemvri
Fri 22.04.55LVZ G. Dimitrov Sofia1-0ZSI Valko Chervenkov
Sun 24.04.55Septemvri Sofia1-0Zavod 9-ti Septemvri
Ranking

Round 6

dateteam 1 _________scoreteam 2 _________HT
Wed 27.04.55LVZ G. Dimitrov Sofia2-1Zavod 9-ti Septemvri
Wed 27.04.55ZSI Valko Chervenkov3-2Akademik Sofia
Fri 29.04.55Spartak Sofia5-1Chavdar Sofia
Fri 29.04.55Septemvri Sofia1-0Zavod 6-ti Septemvri
Fri 29.04.55Cherveno Zname Sofia1-1N-skoto podelenie Sof
06..55Zavod Kl. Voroshilov0-0Rodni Krile Sofia
06..55Zavod Hr. Smirnenski Torpedo Sofia
Ranking

Round 7

dateteam 1 _________scoreteam 2 _________HT
Wed 04.05.55Rodni Krile Sofia3-1Akademik Sofia
Wed 04.05.55Zavod Hr. Smirnenski1-2Zavod Kl. Voroshilov
Thu 05.05.55Torpedo Sofia0-4Spartak Sofia
Thu 05.05.55N-skoto podelenie Sof3-0Chavdar Sofia
Thu 05.05.55Septemvri Sofia5-0Cherveno Zname Sofia
Thu 05.05.55LVZ G. Dimitrov Sofia1-0Zavod 6-ti Septemvri
Thu 05.05.55Zavod 9-ti Septemvri1-0ZSI Valko Chervenkov
Ranking

Round 8

dateteam 1 _________scoreteam 2 _________HT
Wed 11.05.55Zavod 6-ti Septemvri1-1ZSI Valko Chervenkov
Fri 13.05.55Torpedo Sofia2-1N-skoto podelenie Sof
Fri 13.05.55Rodni Krile Sofia3-2Zavod Hr. Smirnenski
Fri 13.05.55Spartak Sofia2-0Zavod Kl. Voroshilov
Fri 13.05.55Zavod 9-ti Septemvri2-0Akademik Sofia
08..55Septemvri Sofia3-0Chavdar Sofia
08..55Cherveno Zname Sofia0-0LVZ G. Dimitrov Sofia
Ranking

Round 9

dateteam 1 _________scoreteam 2 _________HT
Wed 18.05.55Torpedo Sofia1-0Septemvri Sofia
Wed 18.05.55Zavod Hr. Smirnenski2-1Akademik Sofia
Wed 18.05.55Spartak Sofia6-0Rodni Krile Sofia
Wed 18.05.55N-skoto podelenie Sof0-1Zavod Kl. Voroshilov
Fri 20.05.55LVZ G. Dimitrov Sofia4-0Chavdar Sofia
Fri 20.05.55ZSI Valko Chervenkov3-0Cherveno Zname Sofia
Fri 20.05.55Zavod 9-ti Septemvri0-0Zavod 6-ti Septemvri
Ranking

Round 10

dateteam 1 _________scoreteam 2 _________HT
Wed 25.05.55Akademik Sofia0-0Zavod 6-ti Septemvri
Wed 25.05.55Chavdar Sofia1-0ZSI Valko Chervenkov
Wed 25.05.55Torpedo Sofia2-1LVZ G. Dimitrov Sofia
Wed 25.05.55Cherveno Zname Sofia1-1Zavod 9-ti Septemvri
Sun 29.05.55Zavod Kl. Voroshilov1-0Septemvri Sofia
Sun 29.05.55Rodni Krile Sofia1-3N-skoto podelenie Sof
Sun 29.05.55Zavod Hr. Smirnenski0-6Spartak Sofia
Ranking

Round 11

dateteam 1 _________scoreteam 2 _________HT
Sun 05.06.55ZSI Valko Chervenkov0-1Torpedo Sofia
Sun 05.06.55Zavod 9-ti Septemvri1-1Chavdar Sofia
Sun 05.06.55Zavod 6-ti Septemvri1-1Cherveno Zname Sofia
11..55Spartak Sofia2-1Akademik Sofia
11..55N-skoto podelenie Sof0-0Zavod Hr. Smirnenski
11..55Septemvri Sofia4-0Rodni Krile Sofia
11..55LVZ G. Dimitrov Sofia2-2Zavod Kl. Voroshilov
Ranking

Round 12

dateteam 1 _________scoreteam 2 _________HT
Fri 29.04.55Zavod 9-ti Septemvri1-0Torpedo Sofia
Wed 08.06.55Chavdar Sofia0-2Zavod 6-ti Septemvri
Wed 08.06.55Cherveno Zname Sofia1-6Akademik Sofia
Fri 10.06.55Zavod Kl. Voroshilov1-0ZSI Valko Chervenkov
Fri 10.06.55Zavod Hr. Smirnenski2-3Septemvri Sofia
12..55Spartak Sofia2-2N-skoto podelenie Sof
Sat 02.07.55Rodni Krile Sofia3-1LVZ G. Dimitrov Sofia
Ranking

Round 13

dateteam 1 _________scoreteam 2 _________HT
Fri 29.04.55Zavod Kl. Voroshilov1-1Zavod 9-ti Septemvri
Mon 13.06.55Chavdar Sofia1-3Cherveno Zname Sofia
Mon 13.06.55Spartak Sofia0-0Septemvri Sofia
Mon 13.06.55N-skoto podelenie Sof1-1Akademik Sofia
Thu 16.06.55ZSI Valko Chervenkov1-1Rodni Krile Sofia
13..55LVZ G. Dimitrov Sofia1-1Zavod Hr. Smirnenski
13..55Torpedo Sofia Zavod 6-ti Septemvri
Ranking

Round Robin 2 - Summer and Autumn 1955

Round 14

dateteam 1 _________scoreteam 2 _________HT
Thu 23.06.55Chavdar Sofia0-0Akademik Sofia
Thu 23.06.55Rodni Krile Sofia1-1Zavod 9-ti Septemvri
Thu 23.06.55N-skoto podelenie Sof1-1Septemvri Sofia
Thu 23.06.55LVZ G. Dimitrov Sofia0-0Spartak Sofia
Thu 23.06.55Zavod 6-ti Septemvri0-2Zavod Kl. Voroshilov
Fri 01.07.55Zavod Hr. Smirnenski0-3ZSI Valko Chervenkov
Tue 05.07.55Torpedo Sofia1-0Cherveno Zname Sofia
Ranking

Round 15

dateteam 1 _________scoreteam 2 _________HT
Sun 19.06.55Septemvri Sofia1-3Akademik Sofia
Tue 05.07.55Chavdar Sofia1-3Torpedo Sofia
Tue 05.07.55Rodni Krile Sofia1-2Zavod 6-ti Septemvri
Tue 05.07.55Zavod Hr. Smirnenski3-1Zavod 9-ti Septemvri
Sun 10.07.55N-skoto podelenie Sof2-0LVZ G. Dimitrov Sofia
Sun 10.07.55Cherveno Zname Sofia1-4Zavod Kl. Voroshilov
15..55Spartak Sofia4-1ZSI Valko Chervenkov
Ranking

Round 16

dateteam 1 _________scoreteam 2 _________HT
Sun 26.06.55Torpedo Sofia2-3Akademik Sofia
Wed 13.07.55Chavdar Sofia0-1Zavod Kl. Voroshilov
Wed 13.07.55Zavod Hr. Smirnenski2-2Zavod 6-ti Septemvri
Wed 13.07.55Spartak Sofia1-0Zavod 9-ti Septemvri
Wed 13.07.55Cherveno Zname Sofia1-0Rodni Krile Sofia
Thu 14.07.55LVZ G. Dimitrov Sofia0-1Septemvri Sofia
Thu 14.07.55ZSI Valko Chervenkov0-0N-skoto podelenie Sof
Ranking

Round 17

dateteam 1 _________scoreteam 2 _________HT
Fri 01.07.55LVZ G. Dimitrov Sofia0-3Akademik Sofia
Wed 20.07.55Chavdar Sofia1-1Rodni Krile Sofia
Wed 20.07.55Zavod Kl. Voroshilov1-0Torpedo Sofia
Wed 20.07.55ZSI Valko Chervenkov0-3Septemvri Sofia
Wed 20.07.55Zavod 9-ti Septemvri0-2N-skoto podelenie Sof
Wed 20.07.55Zavod 6-ti Septemvri1-1Spartak Sofia
Wed 20.07.55Cherveno Zname Sofia1-1Zavod Hr. Smirnenski
Ranking

Summer Break - 7 weeks

Round 18

dateteam 1 _________scoreteam 2 _________HT
18..55Chavdar Sofia0-0Zavod Hr. Smirnenski
18..55Zavod Kl. Voroshilov2-2Akademik Sofia
18..55ZSI Valko Chervenkov1-0LVZ G. Dimitrov Sofia
18..55Zavod 9-ti Septemvri1-3Septemvri Sofia
18..55Zavod 6-ti Septemvri0-2N-skoto podelenie Sof
18..55Cherveno Zname Sofia0-2Spartak Sofia
18..55Torpedo Sofia Rodni Krile Sofia
Ranking

Round 21

Played before Round 19 and Round 20.
dateteam 1 _________scoreteam 2 _________HT
Thu 15.09.55Akademik Sofia2-0Zavod 9-ti Septemvri
Thu 15.09.55Chavdar Sofia1-3Septemvri Sofia
Thu 15.09.55Zavod Kl. Voroshilov1-1Spartak Sofia
Thu 15.09.55N-skoto podelenie Sof2-0Torpedo Sofia
Thu 15.09.55LVZ G. Dimitrov Sofia0-2Cherveno Zname Sofia
Thu 15.09.55ZSI Valko Chervenkov2-1Zavod 6-ti Septemvri
21..55Zavod Hr. Smirnenski2-0Rodni Krile Sofia
Ranking

Round 19

dateteam 1 _________scoreteam 2 _________HT
Sun 18.09.55Akademik Sofia1-1ZSI Valko Chervenkov
Sun 18.09.55Torpedo Sofia2-2Zavod Hr. Smirnenski
Sun 18.09.55Rodni Krile Sofia1-2Zavod Kl. Voroshilov
Sun 18.09.55N-skoto podelenie Sof0-1Cherveno Zname Sofia
Sun 18.09.55Zavod 9-ti Septemvri1-1LVZ G. Dimitrov Sofia
Sun 18.09.55Zavod 6-ti Septemvri0-4Septemvri Sofia
Sun 02.10.55Chavdar Sofia0-6Spartak Sofia
Ranking

Round 20

dateteam 1 _________scoreteam 2 _________HT
Tue 05.07.55Spartak Sofia4-1Torpedo Sofia
Tue 27.09.55Chavdar Sofia1-2N-skoto podelenie Sof
Tue 27.09.55ZSI Valko Chervenkov2-2Zavod 9-ti Septemvri
Tue 27.09.55Zavod 6-ti Septemvri1-1LVZ G. Dimitrov Sofia
Tue 27.09.55Cherveno Zname Sofia0-3Septemvri Sofia
Wed 28.09.55Zavod Kl. Voroshilov2-0Zavod Hr. Smirnenski
Thu 29.09.55Akademik Sofia4-2Rodni Krile Sofia
Ranking

Round 22

dateteam 1 _________scoreteam 2 _________HT
Wed 08.06.55Septemvri Sofia3-0Torpedo Sofia
Sun 02.10.55Rodni Krile Sofia0-1Spartak Sofia
Sun 02.10.55Zavod 6-ti Septemvri2-1Zavod 9-ti Septemvri
Tue 04.10.55Akademik Sofia0-1Zavod Hr. Smirnenski
Thu 06.10.55Chavdar Sofia0-1LVZ G. Dimitrov Sofia
Thu 06.10.55Zavod Kl. Voroshilov1-0N-skoto podelenie Sof
Thu 06.10.55Cherveno Zname Sofia4-1ZSI Valko Chervenkov
Ranking

Round 23

dateteam 1 _________scoreteam 2 _________HT
Sun 09.10.55N-skoto podelenie Sof0-1Rodni Krile Sofia
Sun 09.10.55LVZ G. Dimitrov Sofia3-0Torpedo Sofia
Sun 09.10.55ZSI Valko Chervenkov4-0Chavdar Sofia
Sun 09.10.55Zavod 9-ti Septemvri1-1Cherveno Zname Sofia
Sun 09.10.55Zavod 6-ti Septemvri3-4Akademik Sofia
Thu 13.10.55Spartak Sofia4-0Zavod Hr. Smirnenski
Thu 13.10.55Septemvri Sofia1-1Zavod Kl. Voroshilov
Ranking

Round 24

dateteam 1 _________scoreteam 2 _________HT
Sat 15.10.55Akademik Sofia0-5Spartak Sofia
Tue 18.10.55Chavdar Sofia0-3Zavod 9-ti Septemvri
Tue 18.10.55Zavod Hr. Smirnenski1-0N-skoto podelenie Sof
Wed 19.10.55Zavod Kl. Voroshilov1-0LVZ G. Dimitrov Sofia
Wed 19.10.55Rodni Krile Sofia0-2Septemvri Sofia
Thu 20.10.55Torpedo Sofia1-2ZSI Valko Chervenkov
Fri 21.10.55Cherveno Zname Sofia3-0Zavod 6-ti Septemvri
Ranking

Round 25

dateteam 1 _________scoreteam 2 _________HT
Tue 25.10.55Akademik Sofia1-0Cherveno Zname Sofia
Tue 25.10.55Zavod 6-ti Septemvri1-0Chavdar Sofia
Wed 26.10.55Torpedo Sofia1-1Zavod 9-ti Septemvri
Wed 26.10.55ZSI Valko Chervenkov1-1Zavod Kl. Voroshilov
Thu 27.10.55Septemvri Sofia1-1Zavod Hr. Smirnenski
Thu 27.10.55LVZ G. Dimitrov Sofia3-3Rodni Krile Sofia
Fri 28.10.55N-skoto podelenie Sof0-2Spartak Sofia
Ranking

Round 26

dateteam 1 _________scoreteam 2 _________HT
Sun 02.10.55Akademik Sofia1-3N-skoto podelenie Sof
Wed 02.11.55Zavod Hr. Smirnenski1-1LVZ G. Dimitrov Sofia
Sat 05.11.55Rodni Krile Sofia1-0ZSI Valko Chervenkov
Sat 05.11.55Septemvri Sofia3-3Spartak Sofia
Sat 05.11.55Cherveno Zname Sofia7-0Chavdar Sofia
26..55Zavod 9-ti Septemvri1-0Zavod Kl. Voroshilov
26..55Zavod 6-ti Septemvri Torpedo Sofia
Ranking
TeamAkadChavTorpZavoRodnZavoSparN-skSeptLVZZSIZavoZavoCher
Akademik Sofia----23.322.420.4 29.9 4.1015.10 2.101.413.4 18.9 15.925.5 25.10
---12:1 4:1 3:2 4:2 0:1 0:5 1:3 1:1 1:2 1:1 2:0 0:0 1:0
Chavdar Sofia 23.6---- 5.7 13.7 20.7R18 2.10 27.9 15.9 6.1025.5 18.108.613.6
0:0--- 1:3 0:1 1:1 0:0 0:6 1:2 1:3 0:1 1:0 0:3 0:2 1:3
Torpedo Sofia 26.61.4----R4R18 18.95.513.518.525.5 20.10 26.10R13 5.7
2:3 4:1--- 2:2 0:4 2:1 1:0 2:1 1:2 1:1 1:0
Zavod Kl. Voroshilov SfR187.4 20.7----R6 28.9 15.9 6.1029.519.1010.629.423.31.4
2:2 2:1 1:0--- 0:0 2:0 1:1 1:0 1:0 1:0 1:0 1:1 1:1 1:1
Rodni Krile Sofia4.517.421.4 18.9----13.5 2.1029.519.102.7 5.11 23.6 5.77.4
3:1 2:0 1:0 1:2--- 3:2 0:1 1:3 0:2 3:1 1:0 1:1 1:2 1:0
Zavod Hr. Smirnenski Sf18.521.4R64.5R21----29.518.1010.62.11 1.7 5.7 13.7R4
2:1 0:0 1:2 2:0--- 0:6 1:0 2:3 1:1 0:3 3:1 2:2 4:2
Spartak SofiaR1129.4 5.713.518.5 13.10----R1213.625.3R15 13.713.421.4
2:1 5:1 4:1 2:0 6:0 4:0--- 2:2 0:0 2:1 4:1 1:0 4:0 4:0
N-skoto podelenie Sofia13.65.5 15.918.5 9.10R1128.10---- 23.6 10.78.413.422.4 18.9
1:1 3:0 2:0 0:1 0:1 0:0 0:2--- 1:1 2:0 2:1 4:0 1:1 0:1
Septemvri Sofia 19.6R8 8.6 13.10R11 27.10 5.1125.3----8.4R424.429.45.5
1:3 3:- 3:- 1:1 4:0 1:1 3:3 1:0--- 2:0 3:0 1:0 1:0 5:0
LVZ G. Dimitrov Sofia 1.720.5 9.10R11 27.10R13 23.630.3 14.7----22.427.45.5 15.9
0:3 4:0 3:0 2:2 3:3 1:1 0:0 2:0 0:1--- 1:0 2:1 1:0 0:2
ZSI Valko Chervenkov Sf27.4 9.105.6 26.1016.624.323.4 14.7 20.7R18---- 27.9 15.920.5
3:2 4:0 0:1 1:1 1:1 1:1 0:2 0:0 0:3 1:0--- 2:2 2:1 3:0
Zavod 9-ti Septemvri13.55.629.4R2624.331.38.4 20.7R18 18.95.5----20.5 9.10
2:0 1:1 1:0 1:0 3:1 1:0 0:5 0:2 1:3 1:1 1:0--- 0:0 1:1
Zavod 6-ti Septemvri 9.10 25.10R26 23.61.47.4 20.7R18 18.9 27.911.5 2.10----5.6
3:4 1:0 0:2 2:2 2:0 1:1 0:2 0:4 1:1 1:1 2:1--- 1:1
Cherveno Zname Sofia8.6 5.1125.3 10.7 13.7 20.7R1829.4 27.9R8 6.1025.5 21.10----
1:6 7:0 0:0 1:4 1:0 1:1 0:2 1:1 0:3 0:0 4:1 1:1 3:0---
TeamAkadChavTorpZavoRodnZavoSparN-skSeptLVZZSIZavoZavoCher
Todor 66.com
Football Archive
Bulgaria Football index
B Grupa index
1962
1961
1960
North 1959
South 1959
North 1958
South 1958
Sofia 1956
NorthWest 1956
NorthCenter 1956
NorthEast 1956
SouthWest 1956
SouthCenter 1956
SouthEast 1956
Sofia 1955
NorthWest 1955
NorthEast 1955
SouthWest 1955
SouthEast 1955
Sofia 1954
NorthWest 1954
NorthEast 1954
SouthWest 1955
SouthEast 1954
Sofia 1953
NorthWest 1953
NorthEast 1953
SouthWest 1953
SouthEast 1953
1952
1951
North 1950
South 1950
.

Prepared and maintained by Todor Krastev

todor1966@yahoo.com
Last updated: 1 Feb 2021
Facebook Todor Krastev

Quantcast