Football Bulgaria Sofia B RFG 1956 - Winner Septemvri Sofia
Final Rankingp_w__d__l_gfgag+-
1.Septemvri Sofia39175461:17+44
2.Akademik Sofia38166448:20+28
3.Rodni Krile Sofia32128637:18+19
4.LVZ G. Dimitrov Sofia321110533:19+14
5.ZSI Valko Chervenkov Sf31119631:28+3
6.Prenos-Prevoz Sofia29813522:17+5
7.Zavod 9-ti Septemvri26810824:21+3
8.Zavod Kl. Voroshilov Sf2698928:29-1
9.Cherveno Zname Sofia24961131:29+2
10.Zavod 6-ti Septemvri23871128:41-13
11.Zavod Hr. Smirnenski Sf21851329:35-6
12.Torpedo Sofia18661425:55-30
13.CKS Sofia13451718:51-33
14.Iskra Sofia12361716:51-35
1 of 5 Level II Tournaments in Bulgarian Football in 1956.
Septemvri Sofia went to play in the Qualification tournament Play-Off 1954 and did not earn promotion to A RFG 1956.
Septemvri Sofia and Akademik Sofia were transferred to new formed B RFG South 1957.
Teams were from Sofia adminstrative region. For 1957 this Group was downgraded to Level III.
TeamSeptAkadRodnLVZZSIPrenZavoZavoCherZavoZavoTorpCKSIskr
Septemvri Sofia--- 3:03:1 4:0 0:13:11:01:12:05:1 5:23:04:0 3:0
Akademik Sofia1:0---1:1 2:02:0 0:01:1 0:1 2:06:3 2:05:12:02:0
Rodni Krile Sofia 0:2 2:1---0:02:0 3:0 1:0 2:0 2:0 5:30:0 0:04:02:1
LVZ G. Dimitrov Sofia2:01:1 1:0---0:0 0:0 1:0 2:21:12:1 3:0 4:0 2:0 3:0
ZSI Valko Chervenkov Sf1:1 1:5 2:0 0:0---1:1 2:13:11:0 0:02:12:0 3:10:0
Prenos-Prevoz Sofia 0:00:01:11:0 2:0--- 1:11:0 2:01:0 0:0 3:0 2:0 0:0
Zavod 9-ti Septemvri 0:2 0:11:10:01:11:1--- 1:00:0 0:1 3:2 0:11:04:1
Zavod Kl. Voroshilov Sf 0:01:10:02:2 2:1 2:10:0--- 2:10:21:0 0:1 2:02:0
Cherveno Zname Sofia 3:20:11:0 0:1 3:41:1 2:33:1---0:02:14:24:03:0
Zavod 6-ti Septemvri 2:2 1:31:0 1:12:1 1:00:2 1:0 1:0---0:1 1:1 1:1 0:0
Zavod Hr. Smirnenski Sf0:22:1 0:13:2 0:01:20:0 1:3 0:1 5:2--- 1:02:0 2:0
Torpedo Sofia 0:3 1:30:60:4 2:21:00:11:1 0:01:21:0---3:3 4:3
CKS Sofia 1:6 0:1 0:00:10:10:0 1:33:0 0:02:0 1:4 2:4---1:0
Iskra Sofia0:4 1:4 0:31:0 1:21:10:0 1:4 0:22:11:12:1 1:2---

Round 1

dateteam 1 _________scoreteam 2 _________HT
Wed 04.04.56Prenos-Prevoz Sofia1-0Zavod Kl. Voroshilov
Wed 04.04.56Akademik Sofia2-0ZSI Valko Chervenkov
Wed 04.04.56Torpedo Sofia0-4LVZ G. Dimitrov Sofia
date could be 05.04 or 06.04
Thu 05.04.56Septemvri Sofia3-1Rodni Krile Sofia
Thu 05.04.56Cherveno Zname Sofia2-1Zavod Hr. Smirnenski
Fri 06.04.56Zavod 6-ti Septemvri0-2Zavod 9-ti Septemvri
Fri 06.04.56CKS Sofia1-0Iskra Sofia
Ranking

Round 2

dateteam 1 _________scoreteam 2 _________HT
Wed 11.04.56Zavod Kl. Voroshilov0-0Zavod 9-ti Septemvri
Wed 11.04.56CKS Sofia2-0Zavod 6-ti Septemvri
Thu 12.04.56Zavod Hr. Smirnenski2-1Akademik Sofia
Thu 12.04.56Septemvri Sofia2-0Cherveno Zname Sofia
Thu 12.04.56Rodni Krile Sofia2-1Iskra Sofia
Fri 13.04.56Torpedo Sofia1-0Prenos-Prevoz Sofia
Fri 13.04.56LVZ G. Dimitrov Sofia0-0ZSI Valko Chervenkov
Ranking

Round 3

dateteam 1 _________scoreteam 2 _________HT
Wed 18.04.56Torpedo Sofia1-1Zavod Kl. Voroshilov
Wed 18.04.56ZSI Valko Chervenkov1-1Prenos-Prevoz Sofia
Wed 18.04.56Cherveno Zname Sofia3-0Iskra Sofia
Thu 19.04.56Zavod Hr. Smirnenski3-2LVZ G. Dimitrov Sofia
Thu 19.04.56Akademik Sofia1-0Septemvri Sofia
03..Zavod 6-ti Septemvri1-0Rodni Krile Sofia
03..Zavod 9-ti Septemvri1-0CKS Sofia
Ranking

Round 4

dateteam 1 _________scoreteam 2 _________HT
Wed 25.04.56ZSI Valko Chervenkov2-0Torpedo Sofia
Wed 25.04.56Zavod Hr. Smirnenski1-2Prenos-Prevoz Sofia
Wed 25.04.56Zavod 9-ti Septemvri1-1Rodni Krile Sofia
Wed 25.04.56CKS Sofia3-0Zavod Kl. Voroshilov
Wed 25.04.56Cherveno Zname Sofia0-0Zavod 6-ti Septemvri
Wed 25.04.56Akademik Sofia2-0Iskra Sofia
Wed 25.04.56LVZ G. Dimitrov Sofia2-0Septemvri Sofia
Ranking

Round 5

dateteam 1 _________scoreteam 2 _________HT
Thu 03.05.56Iskra Sofia1-0LVZ G. Dimitrov Sofia
29.04?
Thu 03.05.56Septemvri Sofia3-1Prenos-Prevoz Sofia
Fri 04.05.56Torpedo Sofia1-0Zavod Hr. Smirnenski
Fri 04.05.56Zavod 9-ti Septemvri0-0Cherveno Zname Sofia
Fri 04.05.56ZSI Valko Chervenkov3-1Zavod Kl. Voroshilov
Sat 05.05.56Rodni Krile Sofia4-0CKS Sofia
Mon 14.05.56Akademik Sofia6-3Zavod 6-ti Septemvri
Ranking

Round 6

dateteam 1 _________scoreteam 2 _________HT
Wed 09.05.56Zavod Kl. Voroshilov0-0Rodni Krile Sofia
Wed 09.05.56Cherveno Zname Sofia4-0CKS Sofia
Wed 09.05.56Akademik Sofia1-1Zavod 9-ti Septemvri
Fri 11.05.56ZSI Valko Chervenkov2-1Zavod Hr. Smirnenski
Fri 11.05.56Septemvri Sofia3-0Torpedo Sofia
06..56Iskra Sofia1-1Prenos-Prevoz Sofia
06..56LVZ G. Dimitrov Sofia2-1Zavod 6-ti Septemvri
Ranking

Round 7

dateteam 1 _________scoreteam 2 _________HT
Wed 16.05.56Zavod Kl. Voroshilov1-0Zavod Hr. Smirnenski
Wed 16.05.56ZSI Valko Chervenkov1-1Septemvri Sofia
Wed 16.05.56Iskra Sofia2-1Torpedo Sofia
Fri 18.05.56Prenos-Prevoz Sofia1-0Zavod 6-ti Septemvri
Fri 18.05.56Zavod 9-ti Septemvri0-0LVZ G. Dimitrov Sofia
Fri 18.05.56Cherveno Zname Sofia1-0Rodni Krile Sofia
Fri 18.05.56Akademik Sofia2-0CKS Sofia
Ranking

Round 8

dateteam 1 _________scoreteam 2 _________HT
Wed 23.05.56ZSI Valko Chervenkov0-0Iskra Sofia
Wed 23.05.56Zavod 9-ti Septemvri1-1Prenos-Prevoz Sofia
Wed 23.05.56CKS Sofia0-1LVZ G. Dimitrov Sofia
Wed 23.05.56Cherveno Zname Sofia3-1Zavod Kl. Voroshilov
08..56Zavod Hr. Smirnenski0-2Septemvri Sofia
08..56Akademik Sofia1-1Rodni Krile Sofia
08..56Torpedo Sofia1-2Zavod 6-ti Septemvri
Ranking

Round 9

dateteam 1 _________scoreteam 2 _________HT
Wed 30.05.56Torpedo Sofia0-1Zavod 9-ti Septemvri
Wed 30.05.56Iskra Sofia1-1Zavod Hr. Smirnenski
Wed 30.05.56Zavod 6-ti Septemvri2-1ZSI Valko Chervenkov
Wed 30.05.56CKS Sofia0-0Prenos-Prevoz Sofia
Wed 30.05.56Rodni Krile Sofia0-0LVZ G. Dimitrov Sofia
Wed 30.05.56Cherveno Zname Sofia0-1Akademik Sofia
Wed 30.05.56Septemvri Sofia1-1Zavod Kl. Voroshilov
Ranking

Round 10

dateteam 1 _________scoreteam 2 _________HT
Tue 05.06.56Zavod Kl. Voroshilov1-1Akademik Sofia
Tue 05.06.56Prenos-Prevoz Sofia1-1Rodni Krile Sofia
Tue 05.06.56Zavod 9-ti Septemvri1-1ZSI Valko Chervenkov
Tue 05.06.56Torpedo Sofia3-3CKS Sofia
Tue 05.06.56LVZ G. Dimitrov Sofia1-1Cherveno Zname Sofia
10..56Iskra Sofia0-4Septemvri Sofia
10..56Zavod 6-ti Septemvri0-1Zavod Hr. Smirnenski
Ranking

Round 11

dateteam 1 _________scoreteam 2 _________HT
Sat 16.06.56Torpedo Sofia0-6Rodni Krile Sofia
Sat 16.06.56Septemvri Sofia5-1Zavod 6-ti Septemvri
Sat 16.06.56CKS Sofia0-1ZSI Valko Chervenkov
Sat 16.06.56Zavod Hr. Smirnenski0-0Zavod 9-ti Septemvri
11..56Iskra Sofia1-4Zavod Kl. Voroshilov
11..56Cherveno Zname Sofia1-1Prenos-Prevoz Sofia
11..56Akademik Sofia2-0LVZ G. Dimitrov Sofia
Ranking

Round 12

dateteam 1 _________scoreteam 2 _________HT
Wed 20.06.56Zavod Kl. Voroshilov2-2LVZ G. Dimitrov Sofia
Wed 20.06.56Prenos-Prevoz Sofia0-0Akademik Sofia
Wed 20.06.56Cherveno Zname Sofia4-2Torpedo Sofia
Thu 21.06.56Zavod Hr. Smirnenski2-0CKS Sofia
Thu 21.06.56Septemvri Sofia1-0Zavod 9-ti Septemvri
Thu 21.06.56Rodni Krile Sofia2-0ZSI Valko Chervenkov
12/25..56Iskra Sofia2-1Zavod 6-ti Septemvri
Ranking

Round 13

dateteam 1 _________scoreteam 2 _________HT
Mon 25.06.56Zavod Kl. Voroshilov0-2Zavod 6-ti Septemvri
Mon 25.06.56ZSI Valko Chervenkov1-0Cherveno Zname Sofia
Mon 25.06.56Septemvri Sofia4-0CKS Sofia
Mon 25.06.56Iskra Sofia0-0Zavod 9-ti Septemvri
Mon 25.06.56Akademik Sofia5-1Torpedo Sofia
Fri 29.06.56Rodni Krile Sofia0-0Zavod Hr. Smirnenski
Fri 29.06.56Prenos-Prevoz Sofia1-0LVZ G. Dimitrov Sofia
Ranking

Round 14

dateteam 1 _________scoreteam 2 _________HT
Tue 03.07.56ZSI Valko Chervenkov1-5Akademik Sofia
Thu 05.07.56Zavod Hr. Smirnenski0-1Cherveno Zname Sofia
Thu 05.07.56Zavod 9-ti Septemvri0-1Zavod 6-ti Septemvri
Fri 06.07.56Zavod Kl. Voroshilov2-1Prenos-Prevoz Sofia
Fri 06.07.56Iskra Sofia1-2CKS Sofia
Fri 06.07.56Rodni Krile Sofia0-2Septemvri Sofia
Fri 06.07.56LVZ G. Dimitrov Sofia4-0Torpedo Sofia
Ranking

Round 15

dateteam 1 _________scoreteam 2 _________HT
Fri 13.07.56Iskra Sofia0-3Rodni Krile Sofia
Fri 13.07.56Cherveno Zname Sofia3-2Septemvri Sofia
Fri 13.07.56Akademik Sofia2-0Zavod Hr. Smirnenski
Sun 15.07.56Prenos-Prevoz Sofia3-0Torpedo Sofia
Sun 15.07.56ZSI Valko Chervenkov0-0LVZ G. Dimitrov Sofia
Sun 15.07.56Zavod 9-ti Septemvri1-0Zavod Kl. Voroshilov
Sat 13.10.56Zavod 6-ti Septemvri1-1CKS Sofia
Ranking

Round 16

dateteam 1 _________scoreteam 2 _________HT
Thu 19.07.56Zavod Kl. Voroshilov0-1Torpedo Sofia
Thu 19.07.56Septemvri Sofia3-0Akademik Sofia
Thu 19.07.56Iskra Sofia0-2Cherveno Zname Sofia
Thu 19.07.56LVZ G. Dimitrov Sofia3-0Zavod Hr. Smirnenski
Tue 24.07.56Prenos-Prevoz Sofia2-0ZSI Valko Chervenkov
Tue 24.07.56Rodni Krile Sofia5-3Zavod 6-ti Septemvri
Tue 24.07.56CKS Sofia1-3Zavod 9-ti Septemvri
Ranking

Round 17

dateteam 1 _________scoreteam 2 _________HT
Tue 24.07.56Iskra Sofia1-4Akademik Sofia
Wed 25.07.56Zavod Kl. Voroshilov2-0CKS Sofia
Wed 25.07.56Torpedo Sofia2-2ZSI Valko Chervenkov
Wed 25.07.56Zavod 6-ti Septemvri1-0Cherveno Zname Sofia
Thu 26.07.56Septemvri Sofia4-0LVZ G. Dimitrov Sofia
Fri 27.07.56Prenos-Prevoz Sofia0-0Zavod Hr. Smirnenski
Fri 27.07.56Rodni Krile Sofia1-0Zavod 9-ti Septemvri
Ranking

Round 18

dateteam 1 _________scoreteam 2 _________HT
Tue 04.09.56Zavod Kl. Voroshilov2-1ZSI Valko Chervenkov
Tue 04.09.56Prenos-Prevoz Sofia0-0Septemvri Sofia
Tue 04.09.56Zavod Hr. Smirnenski1-0Torpedo Sofia
Wed 19.09.56CKS Sofia0-0Rodni Krile Sofia
18..56LVZ G. Dimitrov Sofia3-0Iskra Sofia
18..56Zavod 6-ti Septemvri1-3Akademik Sofia
18..56Cherveno Zname Sofia2-3Zavod 9-ti Septemvri
Ranking

Round 19

dateteam 1 _________scoreteam 2 _________HT
Fri 14.09.56Torpedo Sofia0-3Septemvri Sofia
Fri 14.09.56Prenos-Prevoz Sofia0-0Iskra Sofia
Fri 14.09.56Zavod Hr. Smirnenski0-0ZSI Valko Chervenkov
Fri 14.09.56Zavod 6-ti Septemvri1-1LVZ G. Dimitrov Sofia
Fri 14.09.56Zavod 9-ti Septemvri0-1Akademik Sofia
Fri 14.09.56CKS Sofia0-0Cherveno Zname Sofia
Fri 14.09.56Rodni Krile Sofia2-0Zavod Kl. Voroshilov
Ranking

Round 20

dateteam 1 _________scoreteam 2 _________HT
Wed 19.09.56Zavod Hr. Smirnenski1-3Zavod Kl. Voroshilov
Wed 19.09.56Septemvri Sofia0-1ZSI Valko Chervenkov
Fri 21.09.56Torpedo Sofia4-3Iskra Sofia
Fri 21.09.56Zavod 6-ti Septemvri1-0Prenos-Prevoz Sofia
Fri 21.09.56Rodni Krile Sofia2-0Cherveno Zname Sofia
Fri 21.09.56LVZ G. Dimitrov Sofia1-0Zavod 9-ti Septemvri
Sat 22.09.56CKS Sofia0-1Akademik Sofia
Ranking

Round 21

dateteam 1 _________scoreteam 2 _________HT
Tue 25.09.56Zavod Kl. Voroshilov2-1Cherveno Zname Sofia
Tue 25.09.56Septemvri Sofia5-2Zavod Hr. Smirnenski
Tue 25.09.56Iskra Sofia1-2ZSI Valko Chervenkov
Wed 03.10.56Prenos-Prevoz Sofia1-1Zavod 9-ti Septemvri
Wed 03.10.56Zavod 6-ti Septemvri1-1Torpedo Sofia
Tue 09.10.56Rodni Krile Sofia2-1Akademik Sofia
Tue 06.11.56LVZ G. Dimitrov Sofia2-0CKS Sofia
Ranking

Round 22

dateteam 1 _________scoreteam 2 _________HT
Mon 01.10.56Zavod Kl. Voroshilov0-0Septemvri Sofia
Mon 01.10.56ZSI Valko Chervenkov0-0Zavod 6-ti Septemvri
Mon 01.10.56Zavod 9-ti Septemvri0-1Torpedo Sofia
Mon 01.10.56Akademik Sofia2-0Cherveno Zname Sofia
Mon 08.10.56LVZ G. Dimitrov Sofia1-0Rodni Krile Sofia
Mon 08.10.56Prenos-Prevoz Sofia2-0CKS Sofia
Mon 15.10.56Zavod Hr. Smirnenski2-0Iskra Sofia
Ranking

Round 23

dateteam 1 _________scoreteam 2 _________HT
Sun 07.10.56Akademik Sofia0-1Zavod Kl. Voroshilov
Mon 08.10.56ZSI Valko Chervenkov2-1Zavod 9-ti Septemvri
Mon 08.10.56Septemvri Sofia3-0Iskra Sofia
Fri 12.10.56Cherveno Zname Sofia0-1LVZ G. Dimitrov Sofia
Fri 12.10.56Rodni Krile Sofia3-0Prenos-Prevoz Sofia
Thu 18.10.56Zavod Hr. Smirnenski5-2Zavod 6-ti Septemvri
23..56CKS Sofia2-4Torpedo Sofia
Ranking

Round 24

dateteam 1 _________scoreteam 2 _________HT
Wed 10.10.56Zavod 6-ti Septemvri2-2Septemvri Sofia
Mon 15.10.56LVZ G. Dimitrov Sofia1-1Akademik Sofia
Thu 18.10.56Zavod Kl. Voroshilov2-0Iskra Sofia
Thu 18.10.56Rodni Krile Sofia0-0Torpedo Sofia
Sat 20.10.56ZSI Valko Chervenkov3-1CKS Sofia
Sat 20.10.56Zavod 9-ti Septemvri3-2Zavod Hr. Smirnenski
24..56Prenos-Prevoz Sofia2-0Cherveno Zname Sofia
Ranking

Round 25

dateteam 1 _________scoreteam 2 _________HT
Mon 15.10.56Zavod 9-ti Septemvri0-2Septemvri Sofia
Thu 18.10.56Akademik Sofia0-0Prenos-Prevoz Sofia
25..56Torpedo Sofia0-0Cherveno Zname Sofia
25..56ZSI Valko Chervenkov2-0Rodni Krile Sofia
25..56CKS Sofia1-4Zavod Hr. Smirnenski
25..56LVZ G. Dimitrov Sofia2-2Zavod Kl. Voroshilov
25/12.56Zavod 6-ti Septemvri0-0Iskra Sofia
Ranking

Round 26

dateteam 1 _________scoreteam 2 _________HT
Thu 18.10.56CKS Sofia1-6Septemvri Sofia
Sat 20.10.56Torpedo Sofia1-3Akademik Sofia
26..56Zavod Hr. Smirnenski0-1Rodni Krile Sofia
26..56Cherveno Zname Sofia3-4ZSI Valko Chervenkov
26..56LVZ G. Dimitrov Sofia0-0Prenos-Prevoz Sofia
26..56Zavod 6-ti Septemvri1-0Zavod Kl. Voroshilov
26..56Zavod 9-ti Septemvri4-1Iskra Sofia
Ranking
TableZavoPrenTorpZSIZavoSeptIskrZavoZavoCKSRodnCherAkadLVZ
Zavod Kl. Voroshilov Sf---- 6.7 19.7 4.916.5 1.1018.1025.611.4 25.79.5 25.95.620.6
--- 2:1 0:1 2:1 1:0 0:0 2:0 0:2 0:0 2:0 0:0 2:1 1:1 2:2
Prenos-Prevoz Sofia4.4---- 15.7 24.7 27.7 4.9 14.918.5 3.10 8.105.6R2420.629.6
1:0--- 3:0 2:0 0:0 0:0 0:0 1:0 1:1 2:0 1:1 2:0 0:0 1:0
Torpedo Sofia18.413.4---- 25.74.5 14.9 21.9R830.55.616.6R25 20.106.4
1:1 1:0--- 2:2 1:0 0:3 4:3 1:2 0:1 3:3 0:6 0:0 1:3 0:4
ZSI Valko Chervenkov Sf4.518.425.4----11.516.523.5 1.10 8.10 20.10R2525.6 3.7 15.7
3:1 1:1 2:0--- 2:1 1:1 0:0 0:0 2:1 3:1 2:0 1:0 1:5 0:0
Zavod Hr. Smirnenski Sf 19.925.4 4.9 14.9----R8 15.10 18.1016.621.6R26 5.712.419.4
1:3 1:2 1:0 0:0--- 0:2 2:0 5:2 0:0 2:0 0:1 0:1 2:1 3:2
Septemvri Sofia30.53.511.5 19.9 25.9---- 8.1016.621.625.65.412.4 19.7 26.7
1:1 3:1 3:0 0:1 5:2--- 3:0 5:1 1:0 4:0 3:1 2:0 3:0 4:0
Iskra SofiaR11R616.5 25.930.5R10----R1225.6 6.7 13.7 19.7 24.73.5
1:4 1:1 2:1 1:2 1:1 0:4--- 2:1 0:0 1:2 0:3 0:2 1:4 1:0
Zavod 6-ti SeptemvriR26 21.9 3.1030.5R10 10.10R25----6.4 13.10R3 25.7R18 14.9
1:0 1:0 1:1 2:1 0:1 2:2 0:0--- 0:2 1:1 1:0 1:0 1:3 1:1
Zavod 9-ti Septemvri 15.723.5 1.105.6 20.10 15.1025.6 5.7----R325.44.5 14.918.5
1:0 1:1 0:1 1:1 3:2 0:2 4:1 0:1--- 1:0 1:1 0:0 0:1 0:0
CKS Sofia25.430.5R2316.6R25 18.106.411.4 24.7---- 19.9 14.9 22.923.5
3:- 0:0 2:4 0:1 1:4 1:6 1:0 2:0 1:3--- 0:0 0:0 0:1 0:1
Rodni Krile Sofia 14.9 12.10 18.1021.629.6 6.712.4 24.7 27.75.5---- 21.9 9.1030.5
2:0 3:0 0:0 2:0 0:0 0:2 2:1 5:3 1:0 4:0--- 2:0 2:1 0:0
Cherveno Zname Sofia23.5R1120.6R265.4 13.718.425.4R189.518.5----30.5 12.10
3:1 1:1 4:2 3:4 2:1 3:2 3:0 0:0 2:3 4:0 1:0--- 0:1 0:1
Akademik Sofia 7.10 18.1025.64.4 13.719.425.414.59.518.5R8 1.10----R11
0:1 0:0 5:1 2:0 2:0 1:0 2:0 6:3 1:1 2:0 1:1 2:0--- 2:0
LVZ G. Dimitrov SofiaR25R26 6.713.4 19.725.4R18R6 21.9 6.11 8.105.615.10----
2:2 0:0 4:0 0:0 3:0 2:0 3:- 2:1 1:0 2:0 1:0 1:1 1:1---
TeamZavoPrenTorpZSIZavoSeptIskrZavoZavoCKSRodnCherAkadLVZ
Todor 66.com
Football Archive
Bulgaria Football index
B Grupa index
United B Grupa
Vtora Liga 2020-2021
Vtora Liga 2019-2020
Vtora Liga 2018-2019
Vtora Liga 2017-2018
Vtora Liga 2016-2017
2015-20162014-2015
2013-20142012-2013
West and East Groups
West 2011-2012East 2011-2012
West 2010-2011East 2010-2011
West 2009-2010East 2009-2010
West 2008-2009East 2008-2009
West 2007-2008East 2007-2008
West 2006-2007East 2006-2007
West 2005-2006East 2005-2006
United B Grupa
2004-20052003-2004
2002-20032001-2002
2000-20011999-2000
1998-19991997-1998
1996-19971995-1996
North and South Groups
North 1995South 1995
North 1994South 1994
United B Grupa
1992-1993
1991-19921990-1991
1989-19901988-1989
1987-19881986-1987
1985-19861984-1985
North and South Groups
North 1984South 1984
North 1983South 1983
North 1982South 1982
North 1981South 1981
North 1980South 1980
North 1979South 1979
North 1978South 1978
North 1977South 1977
North 1976South 1976
North 1975South 1975
North 1974South 1974
North 1973South 1973
North 1972South 1972
North 1971South 1971
North 1970South 1970
North 1968South 1968
North 1967South 1967
North 1966South 1966
North 1965South 1965
North 1964South 1964
North 1963South 1963
United B Grupa
B Grupa 1961-1962
B Grupa 1960-1961
B Grupa 1959-1960
North and South Groups
North 1959South 1959
North 1958South 1958
North 1957South 1957
Regional Groups
Play-Off 1956Sofia 1956
NorthWest 1956NorthCenter 1956
NorthEast 1956SouthWest 1956
SouthCenter 1956SouthEast 1956
Play-Off 1955Sofia 1955
NorthWest 1955NorthEast 1955
SouthWest 1955SouthEast 1955
Play-Off 1954Sofia 1954
NorthWest 1954NorthEast 1954
SouthWest 1954SouthEast 1954
Sofia 1953
NorthWest 1953NorthEast 1953
SouthWest 1953SouthEast 1953
United B Grupa
B Grupa 1952
B Grupa 1951
North and South Groups
North 1950South 1950
1949-1950
1948-19491949 Interzonal
1949 NorthWest1949 NorthEast
1949 SouthEast1949 SouthCenter
1949 SouthWest1949 Sofia
1940 II
1939 II
1938 II
.

Prepared and maintained by Todor Krastev

todor1966@yahoo.com
Last updated: 1 Feb 2021
Facebook Todor Krastev

Quantcast