Football Bulgaria South West B RFG 1955 - Winner Dinamo Stanke Dimitrov
Final Rankingpwdlgfgag+-
1. Dinamo Stanke Dimitrov30126439:18+21
2. Strela Dobroslavtsi26106645:36+9
3. Cherveno Zname St.Dimitr25105737:29+8
4. Torpedo Blagoevgrad2496737:30+7
5. Torpedo Petrich24112935:33+2
6. Cherveno Zname Kyustendi2395834:27+7
7. Cherveno Zname Radomir2294930:33-3
8. Cherveno Zname Samokov2185925:27-2
9. Urozhay Slivnitsa20841033:36-3
10.Spartak Petrich1967928:30-2
11.Sboren otbor Elin Pelin18821239:43-4
12.Cherveno Zname G. Delche12441418:58-40
-. Torpedo Pernik expelled after 2 matches.
Резултати са изпратени от "nanko nanev"
This was 1 of 5 Level II competitions in Bulgarian Football Season 1955 Spring-Autumn.
Dinamo Stanke Dimitrov played in the Qualification tournament Play-Off 1955 but failed a promotion to A RFG 1955.
Teams were from adminstrative regions in South West Bulgaria: Sofia-Okrag and and Blagoevgrad.
Play-Off 1955Sofia 1955
NorthWest 1955NorthEast 1955
SouthWest 1955SouthEast 1955
TeamTorpDinaCherCherTorpCherSparCherUrozSborCherTorpStre
Torpedo Petrich---1:2 2:14:0 2:16:1 0:04:3 1:13:0 2:3 2:0
Dinamo Stanke Dimitrov 3:0---2:1 3:02:2 3:-3:- 0:04:2 3:31:0 0:1
Cherveno Zname Kyustendi2:0 1:0---1:1 0:36:0 2:11:3 4:1 1:1 3:00:0 1:2
Cherveno Zname Radomir 2:02:1 0:1---2:1 3:- 1:2 1:02:1 3:01:1 4:3
Torpedo Blagoevgrad0:2 1:10:0 3:0---4:1 1:11:1 5:12:1 1:0 3:-
Cherveno Zname G. Delche 1:20:3 1:10:3 1:0--- 1:1 2:12:3 2:02:1 1:1
Spartak Petrich0:1 0:12:23:11:23:2---0:2 3:03:0 1:1 4:4
Cherveno Zname St.Dimitr 2:10:3 2:01:1 0:02:0 2:1---1:1 5:23:2 1:2
Urozhay Slivnitsa3:0 2:13:0 0:04:2 2:01:0 1:3--- 3:0 1:2 0:1
Sboren otbor Elin Pelin 3:-1:20:34:2 5:26:0 2:01:23:2---2:1 1:2
Cherveno Zname Samokov0:1 0:02:1 1:00:1 1:11:2 1:01:0 2:1--- 4:2
Torpedo Pernik 0:1 ---
Strela Dobroslavtsi5:1 1:11:2 3:15:2 6:00:0 4:31:1 -:31:1 ---

Round Robin 1

Round 1

dateteam 1scoreteam 2HT
Sun 10.04.55Dinamo Stanke Dimitrov0-1Strela Dobroslavtsi
Sun 10.04.55Cherveno Zname Kyuste0-0Torpedo Pernik0-0
Sun 10.04.55Torpedo Blagoevgrad2-1Sboren otbor Elin Pel2-1
Sun 10.04.55Cherveno Zname G. Del2-3Urozhay Slivnitsa
Sun 10.04.55Spartak Petrich0-2Cherveno Zname St.Dim0-0
Sun 10.04.55Cherveno Zname Radomi1-1Cherveno Zname Samoko
played later

Round 2

dateteam 1scoreteam 2HT
Sun 17.04.55Torpedo Petrich1-2Dinamo Stanke Dimitrov
Sun 17.04.55Urozhay Slivnitsa1-0Spartak Petrich
Sun 17.04.55Sboren otbor Elin Pel6-0Cherveno Zname G. Del
Sun 17.04.55Cherveno Zname Samoko0-1Torpedo Blagoevgrad
Sun 17.04.55Torpedo Pernik0-1Cherveno Zname Radomi
Sun 17.04.55Strela Dobroslavtsi1-2Cherveno Zname Kyuste

Round 3

dateteam 1scoreteam 2HT
Sun 24.04.55Cherveno Zname Kyuste2-0Torpedo Petrich
Sun 24.04.55Cherveno Zname Radomi4-3Strela Dobroslavtsi
Sun 24.04.55Cherveno Zname G. Del2-1Cherveno Zname Samoko
Sun 24.04.55Spartak Petrich3-0Sboren otbor Elin Pel
Sun 24.04.55Cherveno Zname St.Dim1-1Urozhay Slivnitsa

Round 4

dateteam 1scoreteam 2HT
Mon 02.05.55Torpedo Petrich4-0Cherveno Zname Radomi
Mon 02.05.55Dinamo Stanke Dimitrov2-1Cherveno Zname Kyuste
Mon 02.05.55Sboren otbor Elin Pel1-2Cherveno Zname St.Dim
Mon 02.05.55Strela Dobroslavtsi5-2Torpedo Blagoevgrad
Tue 03.05.55Cherveno Zname Samoko1-2Spartak Petrich

Round 5

dateteam 1scoreteam 2HT
Sun 08.05.55Cherveno Zname Radomi2-1Dinamo Stanke Dimitrov
Sun 08.05.55Torpedo Blagoevgrad0-2Torpedo Petrich
Sun 08.05.55Cherveno Zname G. Del1-1Strela Dobroslavtsi
Sun 08.05.55Cherveno Zname St.Dim3-2Cherveno Zname Samoko
Sun 08.05.55Urozhay Slivnitsa3-0Sboren otbor Elin Pel

Round 6

dateteam 1scoreteam 2HT
Sun 15.05.55Torpedo Petrich6-1Cherveno Zname G. Del
Sun 15.05.55Dinamo Stanke Dimitrov2-2Torpedo Blagoevgrad
Sun 15.05.55Cherveno Zname Kyuste1-1Cherveno Zname Radomi
Sun 15.05.55Cherveno Zname Samoko1-0Urozhay Slivnitsa
Sun 15.05.55Strela Dobroslavtsi0-0Spartak Petrich

Round 7

dateteam 1scoreteam 2HT
Sun 22.05.55Torpedo Blagoevgrad0-0Cherveno Zname Kyuste
Sun 22.05.55Cherveno Zname G. Del0-3Dinamo Stanke Dimitrov
Sun 22.05.55Spartak Petrich0-1Torpedo Petrich
Sun 22.05.55Cherveno Zname St.Dim1-2Strela Dobroslavtsi
Sun 22.05.55Sboren otbor Elin Pel2-1Cherveno Zname Samoko

Round 8

dateteam 1scoreteam 2HT
Sat 28.05.55Torpedo Petrich4-3Cherveno Zname St.Dim
Sat 28.05.55Dinamo Stanke Dimitrov3-0Spartak Petrich
Sat 28.05.55Cherveno Zname Kyuste6-0Cherveno Zname G. Del
Sat 28.05.55Cherveno Zname Radomi2-1Torpedo Blagoevgrad
Sat 28.05.55Strela Dobroslavtsi1-1Urozhay Slivnitsa

Round 9

dateteam 1scoreteam 2HT
Sun 05.06.55Cherveno Zname G. Del0-3Cherveno Zname Radomi
Sun 05.06.55Spartak Petrich2-2Cherveno Zname Kyuste
Sun 05.06.55Cherveno Zname St.Dim0-3Dinamo Stanke Dimitrov
Sun 05.06.55Urozhay Slivnitsa3-0Torpedo Petrich
Sun 05.06.55Sboren otbor Elin Pel1-2Strela Dobroslavtsi

Round 10

dateteam 1scoreteam 2HT
Sun 12.06.55Torpedo Petrich3-0Sboren otbor Elin Pel
Sun 12.06.55Cherveno Zname Radomi1-2Spartak Petrich
Sun 12.06.55Torpedo Blagoevgrad4-1Cherveno Zname G. Del
Wed 10.08.55Dinamo Stanke Dimitrov4-2Urozhay Slivnitsa
Wed 10.08.55Cherveno Zname Kyuste1-3Cherveno Zname St.Dim
Strela Dobroslavtsi1-1Cherveno Zname Samoko

Round 11

dateteam 1scoreteam 2HT
Sun 19.06.55Spartak Petrich1-2Torpedo Blagoevgrad
Sun 19.06.55Cherveno Zname St.Dim1-1Cherveno Zname Radomi
Sun 19.06.55Urozhay Slivnitsa3-0Cherveno Zname Kyuste
Sun 19.06.55Sboren otbor Elin Pel1-2Dinamo Stanke Dimitrov
Sun 19.06.55Cherveno Zname Samoko0-1Torpedo Petrich

Round 12

dateteam 1scoreteam 2HT
Sun 26.06.55Dinamo Stanke Dimitrov1-0Cherveno Zname Samoko
Sun 26.06.55Cherveno Zname Kyuste1-1Sboren otbor Elin Pel
Sun 26.06.55Cherveno Zname Radomi2-1Urozhay Slivnitsa
Sun 26.06.55Torpedo Blagoevgrad1-1Cherveno Zname St.Dim
Sun 26.06.55Cherveno Zname G. Del1-1Spartak Petrich

Round 13

dateteam 1scoreteam 2HT
Sun 03.07.55Strela Dobroslavtsi5-1Torpedo Petrich
Sun 03.07.55Cherveno Zname St.Dim2-0Cherveno Zname G. Del
Sun 03.07.55Urozhay Slivnitsa4-2Torpedo Blagoevgrad
Sun 03.07.55Sboren otbor Elin Pel4-2Cherveno Zname Radomi
Sun 03.07.55Cherveno Zname Samoko2-1Cherveno Zname Kyuste

Round Robin 2

Round 14

dateteam 1scoreteam 2HT
Sun 10.07.55Sboren otbor Elin Pel5-2Torpedo Blagoevgrad
Sun 10.07.55Cherveno Zname St.Dim2-1Spartak Petrich
Sun 10.07.55Urozhay Slivnitsa2-0Cherveno Zname G. Del
Sun 10.07.55Cherveno Zname Samoko1-0Cherveno Zname Radomi
Sun 10.07.55Strela Dobroslavtsi1-1Dinamo Stanke Dimitrov

Round 15

dateteam 1scoreteam 2HT
Sun 17.07.55Dinamo Stanke Dimitrov3-0Torpedo Petrich
Sun 17.07.55Cherveno Zname Kyuste1-2Strela Dobroslavtsi
Sun 17.07.55Torpedo Blagoevgrad1-0Cherveno Zname Samoko
Sun 17.07.55Cherveno Zname G. Del2-0Sboren otbor Elin Pel
Sun 17.07.55Spartak Petrich3-0Urozhay Slivnitsa

Round 16

dateteam 1scoreteam 2HT
Sat 23.07.55Sboren otbor Elin Pel2-0Spartak Petrich
Sat 23.07.55Torpedo Petrich2-1Cherveno Zname Kyuste
Sat 23.07.55Urozhay Slivnitsa1-3Cherveno Zname St.Dim
Sat 23.07.55Cherveno Zname Samoko1-1Cherveno Zname G. Del
Sat 23.07.55Strela Dobroslavtsi3-1Cherveno Zname Radomi

Round 17

dateteam 1scoreteam 2HT
Sat 30.07.55Cherveno Zname Kyuste1-0Dinamo Stanke Dimitrov
Sat 30.07.55Cherveno Zname Radomi2-0Torpedo Petrich
Sat 30.07.55Torpedo Blagoevgrad3-0Strela Dobroslavtsi
Sat 30.07.55Spartak Petrich1-1Cherveno Zname Samoko
Sat 30.07.55Cherveno Zname St.Dim5-2Sboren otbor Elin Pel

Round 18

dateteam 1scoreteam 2HT
Sun 07.08.55Torpedo Petrich2-1Torpedo Blagoevgrad
Sun 07.08.55Dinamo Stanke Dimitrov3-0Cherveno Zname Radomi
Sun 07.08.55Cherveno Zname Samoko1-0Cherveno Zname St.Dim
Sun 18.09.55Strela Dobroslavtsi6-0Cherveno Zname G. Del
Sboren otbor Elin Pel3-2Urozhay Slivnitsa

Round 19

dateteam 1scoreteam 2HT
Sun 28.08.55Cherveno Zname Radomi0-1Cherveno Zname Kyuste
Sun 28.08.55Torpedo Blagoevgrad1-1Dinamo Stanke Dimitrov
Sun 28.08.55Cherveno Zname G. Del1-2Torpedo Petrich
Sun 28.08.55Spartak Petrich4-4Strela Dobroslavtsi
Sun 28.08.55Urozhay Slivnitsa1-2Cherveno Zname Samoko

Round 20

dateteam 1scoreteam 2HT
Sun 04.09.55Torpedo Petrich0-0Spartak Petrich
Sun 04.09.55Dinamo Stanke Dimitrov3-0Cherveno Zname G. Del
Sun 04.09.55Cherveno Zname Kyuste0-3Torpedo Blagoevgrad
Sun 04.09.55Strela Dobroslavtsi4-3Cherveno Zname St.Dim
--- --.11.55Cherveno Zname Samoko2-1Sboren otbor Elin Pel

Round 21

dateteam 1scoreteam 2HT
Sun 11.09.55Torpedo Blagoevgrad3-0Cherveno Zname Radomi
Sun 11.09.55Cherveno Zname G. Del1-1Cherveno Zname Kyuste
Sun 11.09.55Spartak Petrich0-1Dinamo Stanke Dimitrov
Sun 11.09.55Cherveno Zname St.Dim2-1Torpedo Petrich
Sun 11.09.55Urozhay Slivnitsa0-1Strela Dobroslavtsi

Round 22

dateteam 1scoreteam 2HT
Sun 18.09.55Torpedo Petrich1-1Urozhay Slivnitsa
Sun 18.09.55Dinamo Stanke Dimitrov0-0Cherveno Zname St.Dim
Sun 18.09.55Cherveno Zname Kyuste2-1Spartak Petrich
--- --.11.55Cherveno Zname Radomi3-0Cherveno Zname G. Del
--- --.11.55Strela Dobroslavtsi0-3Sboren otbor Elin Pel

Round 23

dateteam 1scoreteam 2HT
Sun 25.09.55Cherveno Zname St.Dim2-0Cherveno Zname Kyuste
Sun 25.09.55Urozhay Slivnitsa2-1Dinamo Stanke Dimitrov
Sun 25.09.55Cherveno Zname Samoko4-2Strela Dobroslavtsi
Spartak Petrich3-1Cherveno Zname Radomi
--- --.11.55Cherveno Zname G. Del1-0Torpedo Blagoevgrad
--- --.11.55Sboren otbor Elin Pel3-0Torpedo Petrich

Round 24

dateteam 1scoreteam 2HT
Sun 02.10.55Cherveno Zname Kyuste4-1Urozhay Slivnitsa
Sun 02.10.55Cherveno Zname Radomi1-0Cherveno Zname St.Dim
Sun 02.10.55Torpedo Blagoevgrad1-1Spartak Petrich
Fri 21.10.55Torpedo Petrich2-3Cherveno Zname Samoko
--- --.11.55Dinamo Stanke Dimitrov3-3Sboren otbor Elin Pel

Round 25

dateteam 1scoreteam 2HT
Tue 04.10.55Cherveno Zname St.Dim0-0Torpedo Blagoevgrad
Tue 04.10.55Urozhay Slivnitsa0-0Cherveno Zname Radomi
Tue 04.10.55Cherveno Zname Samoko0-0Dinamo Stanke Dimitrov
Sboren otbor Elin Pel0-3Cherveno Zname Kyuste
Spartak Petrich3-2Cherveno Zname G. Del

Round 26

dateteam 1scoreteam 2HT
Sun 16.10.55Torpedo Petrich2-0Strela Dobroslavtsi
Sun 16.10.55Cherveno Zname Kyuste3-0Cherveno Zname Samoko
Sun 16.10.55Cherveno Zname Radomi3-0Sboren otbor Elin Pel
Sun 16.10.55Torpedo Blagoevgrad5-1Urozhay Slivnitsa
Sun 16.10.55Cherveno Zname G. Del2-1Cherveno Zname St.Dim
Todor 66.com
Football Archive
Bulgaria Football index
B Grupa index
United B Grupa
Vtora Liga 2020-2021
Vtora Liga 2019-2020
Vtora Liga 2018-2019
Vtora Liga 2017-2018
Vtora Liga 2016-2017
2015-20162014-2015
2013-20142012-2013
West and East Groups
West 2011-2012East 2011-2012
West 2010-2011East 2010-2011
West 2009-2010East 2009-2010
West 2008-2009East 2008-2009
West 2007-2008East 2007-2008
West 2006-2007East 2006-2007
West 2005-2006East 2005-2006
United B Grupa
2004-20052003-2004
2002-20032001-2002
2000-20011999-2000
1998-19991997-1998
1996-19971995-1996
North and South Groups
North 1995South 1995
North 1994South 1994
United B Grupa
1992-1993
1991-19921990-1991
1989-19901988-1989
1987-19881986-1987
1985-19861984-1985
North and South Groups
North 1984South 1984
North 1983South 1983
North 1982South 1982
North 1981South 1981
North 1980South 1980
North 1979South 1979
North 1978South 1978
North 1977South 1977
North 1976South 1976
North 1975South 1975
North 1974South 1974
North 1973South 1973
North 1972South 1972
North 1971South 1971
North 1970South 1970
North 1968South 1968
North 1967South 1967
North 1966South 1966
North 1965South 1965
North 1964South 1964
North 1963South 1963
United B Grupa
B Grupa 1961-1962
B Grupa 1960-1961
B Grupa 1959-1960
North and South Groups
North 1959South 1959
North 1958South 1958
North 1957South 1957
Regional Groups
Play-Off 1956Sofia 1956
NorthWest 1956NorthCenter 1956
NorthEast 1956SouthWest 1956
SouthCenter 1956SouthEast 1956
Play-Off 1955Sofia 1955
NorthWest 1955NorthEast 1955
SouthWest 1955SouthEast 1955
Play-Off 1954Sofia 1954
NorthWest 1954NorthEast 1954
SouthWest 1954SouthEast 1954
Sofia 1953
NorthWest 1953NorthEast 1953
SouthWest 1953SouthEast 1953
United B Grupa
B Grupa 1952
B Grupa 1951
North and South Groups
North 1950South 1950
1949-1950
1948-19491949 Interzonal
1949 NorthWest1949 NorthEast
1949 SouthEast1949 SouthCenter
1949 SouthWest1949 Sofia
1940 II
1939 II
1938 II
.

Prepared and maintained by Todor Krastev

todor1966@yahoo.com
Last updated: 1 Feb 2021
Facebook Todor Krastev

Quantcast