Football Bulgaria South B RFG 1962/1963 - Winner Akademik Sofia
Final Rankingp_w__d__l_gfgag+-
1.Akademik Sofia501716151:19+32
2.Nikolay Laskov Yambol471713453:20+33
3.Minyor Pernik421610851:32+19
4.Levski Kyustendil391591059:39+20
5.Himik Dimitrovgrad391591047:34+13
6.Botev Burgas391313853:42+11
7.Arda Kurdzhali341381341:32+9
8.Metalurg Pernik341461454:53+1
9.Minyor Dimitrovgrad341381343:430
10.Dimitar Kanev Haskovo321281443:44-1
11.Gorubso Madan321361547:51-4
12.Botev Blagoevgrad321441633:54-21
13.Hadzhi Dimitar Sliven311191439:45-6
14.Rozova Dolina Kazanluk291251726:35-9
15.Chepinets Velingrad281081629:47-18
16.Orlin Pirdop26981737:67-30
17.Levski Karlovo25891729:49-20
18.Botev Pazardzhik19592042:71-29
index Bulgarian Football 1963-1964
Previous South 1963, Next South 1965, Other Level II North 1964, Level I A Grupa 1963-1964.
Akademik Sofia was ptomoted to A grupa 1965.
Levski Karlovo and Botev Pazardzhik were relegated to Level III.
Soviet Army Cup 1963-1964
Points After Rounds
TeamLevsDimiHimiAkadMetaLevsGoruBoteArdaChepOrliMinyBoteMinyNikoRozoHadzBote
Levski Karlovo--0:00:01:10:12:02:01:11:02:02:00:01:00:20:01:21:21:0
Dimitar Kanev Haskovo2:1--0:20:15:12:01:23:02:02:12:03:02:02:00:01:23:13:0
Himik Dimitrovgrad4:21:0--2:21:01:12:02:01:02:11:24:04:00:01:13:00:03:1
Akademik Sofia4:11:11:0--0:01:04:12:11:03:01:01:15:03:13:11:03:00:0
Metalurg Pernik1:11:12:00:2--1:14:20:21:01:13:23:14:00:20:12:02:04:1
Levski Kyustendil3:15:01:21:11:0--1:14:24:14:02:14:14:03:12:01:03:01:0
Gorubso Madan7:01:10:11:11:33:1--3:12:31:01:12:13:24:12:11:01:13:1
Botev Burgas1:04:12:20:03:22:24:0--0:10:02:02:11:12:20:01:02:17:2
Arda Kurdzhali2:21:01:00:03:21:01:10:0--4:08:02:01:11:00:02:03:04:0
Chepinets Velingrad1:02:12:00:13:21:11:21:11:0--2:01:02:11:30:11:12:11:0
Orlin Pirdop2:11:11:12:21:04:21:02:23:02:0--0:12:12:30:01:01:11:2
Minyor Dimitrovgrad2:01:12:01:12:31:01:01:12:14:05:1--3:21:10:01:03:12:0
Botev Pazardzhik2:21:15:21:13:31:10:12:32:00:04:22:3--3:31:21:02:00:2
Minyor Pernik1:06:00:00:01:02:22:00:13:11:03:01:02:0--1:10:02:03:0
Nikolay Laskov Yambol2:02:12:01:06:14:12:01:00:01:19:13:13:21:1--3:01:04:0
Rozova Dolina Kazanluk0:11:03:21:12:31:02:01:21:01:00:01:04:11:00:0--1:21:0
Hadzhi Dimitar Sliven2:13:00:21:12:31:12:02:22:02:14:10:03:11:20:02:0--0:0
Botev Blagoevgrad4:12:12:10:22:10:22:12:10:02:21:02:11:02:11:01:00:2--
TeamLevsDimiHimiAkadMetaLevsGoruBoteArdaChepOrliMinyBoteMinyNikoRozoHadzBote

Round 1 - 17:30

dateteam 1 _________scoreteam 2 _________HT
Sun 18.08.63Akademik Sofia3-0Hadzhi Dimitar Sliven
Akademik stadium (Old) 09:30
Sun 18.08.63Dimitar Kanev Haskovo2-1Levski Karlovo0-0
Sun 18.08.63Himik Dimitrovgrad3-1Botev Blagoevgrad2-1
Sun 18.08.63Metalurg Pernik2-0Rozova Dolina Kazanlu1-0
Sun 18.08.63Levski Kyustendil2-0Nikolay Laskov Yambol2-0
Sun 18.08.63Gorubso Madan4-1Minyor Pernik2-1
Sun 18.08.63Botev Burgas1-1Botev Pazardzhik
Sun 18.08.63Arda Kurdzhali2-0Minyor Dimitrovgrad1-0
Sun 18.08.63Chepinets Velingrad2-0Orlin Pirdop1-0
RankingPtsGoals
1. Gorubso24:1
1. Akademik Sf23:0
3. Himik23:1
3. Metalurg22:0
---------------
12.Nik. Laskov00:2
12.Rozova Dol.00:2
17.Minyor Pk01:4
17.H. Dimitar00:3

Round 2 - 17:30

dateteam 1 _________scoreteam 2 _________HT
Sun 25.08.63Levski Karlovo2-0Orlin Pirdop
Sun 25.08.63Dimitar Kanev Haskovo0-2Himik Dimitrovgrad0-1
Sun 25.08.63Minyor Dimitrovgrad4-0Chepinets Velingrad
Sun 25.08.63Botev Pazardzhik2-0Arda Kurdzhali2-0
Sun 25.08.63Minyor Pernik0-1Botev Burgas0-1
Sun 25.08.63Rozova Dolina Kazanlu1-0Levski Kyustendil1-0
Sun 25.08.63Hadzhi Dimitar Sliven2-3Metalurg Pernik0-1
Sun 25.08.63Botev Blagoevgrad0-2Akademik Sofia0-0
Wed 28.08.63Nikolay Laskov Yambol2-0Gorubso Madan0-0
RankingPtsGoals
1. Akademik Sf45:0
2. Himik45:1
3. Metalurg45:2
4. Botev Pz33:1
---------------
15.H. Dimitar02:6
15.Minyor Pk01:5
15.Botev Bgd01:5
15.Orlin00:4

Round 3 - 17:30

dateteam 1 _________scoreteam 2 _________HT
Sat 31.08.63Akademik Sofia1-1Dimitar Kanev Haskovo0-1
Narodna Armiya stadium.
Sun 01.09.63Himik Dimitrovgrad4-2Levski Karlovo3-1
Sun 01.09.63Metalurg Pernik4-1Botev Blagoevgrad1-1
Sun 01.09.63Levski Kyustendil3-0Hadzhi Dimitar Sliven1-0
Sun 01.09.63Gorubso Madan1-0Rozova Dolina Kazanlu0-0
Sun 01.09.63Botev Burgas0-0Nikolay Laskov Yambol0-0
played in Karnobat
Sun 01.09.63Arda Kurdzhali1-0Minyor Pernik1-0
Sun 01.09.63Chepinets Velingrad2-1Botev Pazardzhik
Sun 01.09.63Orlin Pirdop0-1Minyor Dimitrovgrad0-1
RankingPtsGoals
1. Himik69:3
1. Metalurg69:3
3. Akademik Sf56:1
4. Levski Kn45:1
---------------
15.Minyor Pk01:6
15.Orlin00:5
17.H. Dimitar02:9
17.Botev Bgd02:9

Round 4 - 17:00

dateteam 1 _________scoreteam 2 _________HT
Sun 08.09.63Levski Karlovo0-0Minyor Dimitrovgrad0-0
Sun 08.09.63Dimitar Kanev Haskovo5-1Metalurg Pernik4-0
Sun 08.09.63Himik Dimitrovgrad2-2Akademik Sofia0-1
Sun 08.09.63Botev Pazardzhik4-2Orlin Pirdop1-0
Sun 08.09.63Minyor Pernik1-0Chepinets Velingrad1-0
Sun 08.09.63Nikolay Laskov Yambol0-0Arda Kurdzhali0-0
Sun 08.09.63Rozova Dolina Kazanlu1-2Botev Burgas1-0
Sun 08.09.63Hadzhi Dimitar Sliven2-0Gorubso Madan1-0
Sun 08.09.63Botev Blagoevgrad0-2Levski Kyustendil0-0
RankingPtsGoals
1. Himik711:5
2. Levski Kn67:1
3. Akademik Sf68:3
4. Metalurg610:8
---------------
15.Minyor Pk22:6
16.H. Dimitar24:9
17.Orlin02:9
18.Botev Bgd02:11

Round 5 - 17:00

dateteam 1 _________scoreteam 2 _________HT
Sat 14.09.63Akademik Sofia4-1Levski Karlovo1-0
10:00
Sun 15.09.63Metalurg Pernik2-0Himik Dimitrovgrad1-0
Sun 15.09.63Levski Kyustendil5-0Dimitar Kanev Haskovo3-0
Sun 15.09.63Gorubso Madan3-1Botev Blagoevgrad1-0
Sun 15.09.63Botev Burgas2-1Hadzhi Dimitar Sliven2-0
played in Karnobat
Sun 15.09.63Arda Kurdzhali2-0Rozova Dolina Kazanlu1-0
Sun 15.09.63Chepinets Velingrad0-1Nikolay Laskov Yambol0-0
Sun 15.09.63Orlin Pirdop2-3Minyor Pernik1-0
Sun 15.09.63Minyor Dimitrovgrad3-2Botev Pazardzhik3-1
RankingPtsGoals
1. Levski Kn812:1
2. Akademik Sf812:4
3. Metalurg812:8
4. Botev Bgs86:3
---------------
15.Rozova Dol.22:7
16.H. Dimitar25:11
17.Orlin04:12
18.Botev Bgd03:14

Round 6

dateteam 1 _________scoreteam 2 _________HT
Sun 22.09.63Akademik Sofia0-0Metalurg Pernik0-0
Akademik stadium (Old) 10:00
Sun 22.09.63Levski Karlovo1-0Botev Pazardzhik1-0
Sun 22.09.63Dimitar Kanev Haskovo1-2Gorubso Madan0-0
Sun 22.09.63Himik Dimitrovgrad1-1Levski Kyustendil0-1
Sun 22.09.63Minyor Pernik1-0Minyor Dimitrovgrad0-0
Sun 22.09.63Nikolay Laskov Yambol9-1Orlin Pirdop3-0
Sun 22.09.63Rozova Dolina Kazanlu1-0Chepinets Velingrad1-0
Sun 22.09.63Hadzhi Dimitar Sliven2-0Arda Kurdzhali1-0
Sun 22.09.63Botev Blagoevgrad2-1Botev Burgas0-1
RankingPtsGoals
1. Levski Kn913:2
2. Akademik Sf912:4
3. Metalurg912:8
3. Nik. Laskov812:3
---------------
14.Chepinets44:8
14.Rozova Dol.43:7
17.Botev Bgd25:15
18.Orlin05:21

Round 7 - 16:30

dateteam 1 _________scoreteam 2 _________HT
Sun 29.09.63Metalurg Pernik1-1Levski Karlovo1-1
Sun 29.09.63Levski Kyustendil1-1Akademik Sofia1-0
Sun 29.09.63Gorubso Madan0-1Himik Dimitrovgrad0-0
Sun 29.09.63Botev Burgas4-1Dimitar Kanev Haskovo
Sun 29.09.63Arda Kurdzhali4-0Botev Blagoevgrad1-0
Sun 29.09.63Chepinets Velingrad2-1Hadzhi Dimitar Sliven1-1
Sun 29.09.63Orlin Pirdop1-0Rozova Dolina Kazanlu0-0
Sun 29.09.63Minyor Dimitrovgrad0-0Nikolay Laskov Yambol0-0
Sun 29.09.63Botev Pazardzhik3-3Minyor Pernik1-2
RankingPtsGoals
1. Levski Kn1014:3
2. Akademik Sf1013:5
3. Himik1013:8
3. Botev Bgs1011:6
---------------
15.H. Dimitar48:13
15.Rozova Dol.43:8
17.Botev Bgd25:19
18.Orlin26:21

Round 8 - 16:00

dateteam 1 _________scoreteam 2 _________HT
Sat 05.10.63Akademik Sofia4-1Gorubso Madan3-0
Akademik stadium (Old).
Sun 06.10.63Levski Karlovo0-2Minyor Pernik0-0
Sun 06.10.63Dimitar Kanev Haskovo2-0Arda Kurdzhali1-0
Sun 06.10.63Himik Dimitrovgrad2-0Botev Burgas2-0
Sun 06.10.63Metalurg Pernik1-1Levski Kyustendil0-1
Sun 06.10.63Nikolay Laskov Yambol3-2Botev Pazardzhik3-2
Sun 06.10.63Rozova Dolina Kazanlu1-0Minyor Dimitrovgrad1-0
Sun 06.10.63Hadzhi Dimitar Sliven4-1Orlin Pirdop2-0
Sun 06.10.63Botev Blagoevgrad2-2Chepinets Velingrad2-1
RankingPtsGoals
1. Akademik Sf1217:6
2. Himik1215:8
3. Levski Kn1115:4
4. Nik. Laskov1115:5
---------------
15.Rozova Dol.64:8
16.Levski Kl68:13
17.Botev Bgd37:21
18.Orlin27:25

Round 9 - 16:00

dateteam 1 _________scoreteam 2 _________HT
Sun 20.10.63Levski Kyustendil3-1Levski Karlovo1-0
Sun 20.10.63Gorubso Madan1-3Metalurg Pernik0-0
Sun 20.10.63Botev Burgas0-0Akademik Sofia0-0
Sun 20.10.63Arda Kurdzhali1-0Himik Dimitrovgrad1-0
Sun 20.10.63Chepinets Velingrad2-1Dimitar Kanev Haskovo
Sun 20.10.63Orlin Pirdop1-2Botev Blagoevgrad0-1
Sun 20.10.63Minyor Dimitrovgrad3-1Hadzhi Dimitar Sliven2-1
Sun 20.10.63Botev Pazardzhik1-0Rozova Dolina Kazanlu0-0
Sun 20.10.63Minyor Pernik1-1Nikolay Laskov Yambol1-0
RankingPtsGoals
1. Levski Kn1318:5
2. Akademik Sf1317:6
3. Metalurg1317:11
4. Nik. Laskov1216:6
---------------
15.Rozova Dol.64:9
16.Levski Kl69:16
17.Botev Bgd59:22
18.Orlin28:27

Round 10 - 15:00

dateteam 1 _________scoreteam 2 _________HT
Sun 27.10.63Akademik Sofia1-0Arda Kurdzhali0-0
10:00
Sun 27.10.63Levski Karlovo0-0Nikolay Laskov Yambol0-0
Sun 27.10.63Dimitar Kanev Haskovo2-0Orlin Pirdop0-0
Sun 27.10.63Himik Dimitrovgrad2-1Chepinets Velingrad1-1
Sun 27.10.63Metalurg Pernik0-2Botev Burgas0-1
Sun 27.10.63Levski Kyustendil1-1Gorubso Madan0-1
Sun 27.10.63Rozova Dolina Kazanlu1-0Minyor Pernik0-0
Sun 27.10.63Hadzhi Dimitar Sliven3-1Botev Pazardzhik1-1
Sun 27.10.63Botev Blagoevgrad2-1Minyor Dimitrovgrad0-0
RankingPtsGoals
1. Akademik Sf1518:6
2. Levski Kn1419:6
3. Himik1417:10
4. Nik. Laskov1316:6
---------------
15.Rozova Dol.85:9
16.Levski Kl79:16
17.Botev Bgd711:23
18.Orlin28:29

Round 11 - 15:00

dateteam 1 _________scoreteam 2 _________HT
Sat 02.11.63Nikolay Laskov Yambol3-0Rozova Dolina Kazanlu1-0
Sun 03.11.63Gorubso Madan7-0Levski Karlovo2-0
Sun 03.11.63Botev Burgas2-2Levski Kyustendil0-1
Sun 03.11.63Arda Kurdzhali3-2Metalurg Pernik1-2
Sun 03.11.63Chepinets Velingrad0-1Akademik Sofia0-1
Sun 03.11.63Orlin Pirdop1-1Himik Dimitrovgrad1-0
Sun 03.11.63Minyor Dimitrovgrad1-1Dimitar Kanev Haskovo1-0
Sun 03.11.63Botev Pazardzhik0-2Botev Blagoevgrad0-1
Sun 03.11.63Minyor Pernik2-0Hadzhi Dimitar Sliven1-0
RankingPtsGoals
1. Akademik Sf1719:6
2. Levski Kn1521:8
2. Nik. Laskov1519:6
4. Himik1518:11
---------------
15.Hadzhi Dim.816:20
16.Rozova Dol.85:12
17.Levski Kl79:23
18.Orlin39:30

Round 12 - 15:00

dateteam 1 _________scoreteam 2 _________HT
Sun 10.11.63Akademik Sofia1-0Orlin Pirdop0-0
Akademik stadium (Old) 10:00
Sun 10.11.63Levski Karlovo1-2Rozova Dolina Kazanlu0-2
Sun 10.11.63Dimitar Kanev Haskovo2-0Botev Pazardzhik0-0
Sun 10.11.63Himik Dimitrovgrad4-0Minyor Dimitrovgrad1-0
Sun 10.11.63Metalurg Pernik1-1Chepinets Velingrad0-1
Sun 10.11.63Levski Kyustendil4-1Arda Kurdzhali2-1
Sun 10.11.63Gorubso Madan3-1Botev Burgas
Sun 10.11.63Hadzhi Dimitar Sliven0-0Nikolay Laskov Yambol0-0
Sun 10.11.63Botev Blagoevgrad2-1Minyor Pernik1-1
RankingPtsGoals
1. Akademik Sf1920:6
2. Levski Kn1725:9
3. Himik1722:11
4. Nik. Laskov1619:6
---------------
15.Hadzhi Dim.916:20
16.Botev Pz817:22
17.Levski Kl710:25
18.Orlin39:31

Round 13

dateteam 1 _________scoreteam 2 _________HT
Sun 17.11.63Botev Burgas1-0Levski Karlovo1-0
Sun 17.11.63Arda Kurdzhali1-1Gorubso Madan0-0
Sun 17.11.63Chepinets Velingrad1-1Levski Kyustendil0-1
Chepinets Velingrad penalised with 5 home matches after bad behaviour of the public.
Sun 17.11.63Orlin Pirdop1-0Metalurg Pernik0-0
Sun 17.11.63Minyor Dimitrovgrad1-1Akademik Sofia1-0
Sun 17.11.63Botev Pazardzhik5-2Himik Dimitrovgrad4-0
Sun 17.11.63Minyor Pernik6-0Dimitar Kanev Haskovo2-0
Sun 17.11.63Nikolay Laskov Yambol4-0Botev Blagoevgrad2-0
Sun 17.11.63Rozova Dolina Kazanlu1-2Hadzhi Dimitar Sliven0-0
RankingPtsGoals
1. Akademik Sf2021:7
2. Nik. Laskov1823:6
3. Levski Kn1826:10
4. Himik1724:16
---------------
15.Botev Pz1022:24
16.Rozova Dol.108:15
17.Levski Kl710:26
18.Orlin510:31

Round 14 - 15:00

dateteam 1 _________scoreteam 2 _________HT
Sun 24.11.63Akademik Sofia5-0Botev Pazardzhik1-0
Cherveno Zname stadium 14:00
Sun 24.11.63Levski Karlovo1-2Hadzhi Dimitar Sliven1-0
Sun 24.11.63Dimitar Kanev Haskovo0-0Nikolay Laskov Yambol0-0
Sun 24.11.63Himik Dimitrovgrad0-0Minyor Pernik0-0
Sun 24.11.63Metalurg Pernik3-1Minyor Dimitrovgrad1-0
Sun 24.11.63Levski Kyustendil2-1Orlin Pirdop2-0
Sun 24.11.63Gorubso Madan1-0Chepinets Velingrad0-0
Sun 24.11.63Botev Burgas0-1Arda Kurdzhali0-1
Sun 24.11.63Botev Blagoevgrad1-0Rozova Dolina Kazanlu0-0
RankingPtsGoals
1. Akademik Sf2226:7
2. Levski Kn2028:11
3. Nik. Laskov1923:6
4. Himik1824:16
---------------
15.Botev Pz1022:29
16.Rozova Dol.108:16
17.Levski Kl711:28
18.Orlin511:33

Round 15

dateteam 1 _________scoreteam 2 _________HT
Sat 30.11.63Hadzhi Dimitar Sliven0-0Botev Blagoevgrad0-0
Sun 01.12.63Arda Kurdzhali2-2Levski Karlovo2-2
Sun 01.12.63Chepinets Velingrad1-1Botev Burgas0-0
played in neutral ground in Gara Krichim.
Sun 01.12.63Orlin Pirdop1-0Gorubso Madan0-0
Sun 01.12.63Minyor Dimitrovgrad1-0Levski Kyustendil1-0
Sun 01.12.63Botev Pazardzhik3-3Metalurg Pernik1-1
Sun 01.12.63Minyor Pernik0-0Akademik Sofia0-0
Sun 01.12.63Nikolay Laskov Yambol2-0Himik Dimitrovgrad1-0
Sun 01.12.63Rozova Dolina Kazanlu1-0Dimitar Kanev Haskovo1-0
RankingPtsGoals
1. Akademik Sf2326:7
2. Nik. Laskov2125:6
3. Levski Kn2028:12
4. Himik1824:18
---------------
15.Rozova Dol.129:16
16.Botev Pz1125:32
17.Levski Kl813:30
18.Orlin712:33

Round 16 - 14:30

dateteam 1 _________scoreteam 2 _________HT
Sat 07.12.63Akademik Sofia3-1Nikolay Laskov Yambol1-1
Akademik stadium (Old)
Sun 08.12.63Levski Karlovo1-0Botev Blagoevgrad0-0
Sun 08.12.63Dimitar Kanev Haskovo3-1Hadzhi Dimitar Sliven2-0
Sun 08.12.63Himik Dimitrovgrad3-0Rozova Dolina Kazanlu1-0
Sun 08.12.63Metalurg Pernik0-2Minyor Pernik0-1
Sun 08.12.63Levski Kyustendil4-0Botev Pazardzhik1-0
Sun 08.12.63Gorubso Madan2-1Minyor Dimitrovgrad0-1
Sun 08.12.63Botev Burgas2-0Orlin Pirdop0-0
Sun 08.12.63Arda Kurdzhali4-0Chepinets Velingrad3-0
RankingPtsGoals
1. Akademik Sf2529:8
2. Levski Kn2232:12
2. Nik. Laskov2126:9
4. Himik2027:18
---------------
15.Rozova Dol.129:19
16.Botev Pz1125:36
17.Levski Kl1014:30
18.Orlin712:35

Round 17 14:30

dateteam 1 _________scoreteam 2 _________HT
Fri 13.12.63Minyor Dimitrovgrad1-1Botev Burgas0-0
Fri 13.12.63Botev Blagoevgrad2-1Dimitar Kanev Haskovo
Sat 14.12.63Nikolay Laskov Yambol6-1Metalurg Pernik3-0
Sat 14.12.63Rozova Dolina Kazanlu1-1Akademik Sofia1-1
Sat 14.12.63Hadzhi Dimitar Sliven0-2Himik Dimitrovgrad0-0
Sun 15.12.63Chepinets Velingrad1-0Levski Karlovo0-0
played in neutral ground in Pazardzhik.
Sun 15.12.63Orlin Pirdop3-0Arda Kurdzhali3-0
Sun 15.12.63Botev Pazardzhik0-1Gorubso Madan
played in neutral ground in Asenovgrad.
Sun 15.12.63Minyor Pernik2-2Levski Kyustendil0-1
RankingPtsGoals
1. Akademik Sf2630:9
2. Nik. Laskov2331:10
3. Levski Kn2334:14
4. Himik2229:18
---------------
15.Rozova Dol.1310:20
16.Botev Pz1125:37
17.Levski Kl1014:31
18.Orlin915:35
Autumn Rankingp_w__d__l_gfgag+-
1.Akademik Sofia2698030:9+21
2.Nikolay Laskov Yambol2387232:10+22
3.Levski Kyustendil2387234:14+20
4.Himik Dimitrovgrad2294429:18+11
5.Gorubso Madan2092628:20+8
6.Botev Burgas2076421:16+5
7.Minyor Pernik1975525:17+8
8.Arda Kurdzhali1983622:19+3
9.Metalurg Pernik1765627:30-3
10.Botev Blagoevgrad1672818:30-12
11.Minyor Dimitrovgrad1555718:21-3
12.Dimitar Kanev Haskovo1563822:29-7
13.Hadzhi Dimitar Sliven1462921:27-6
14.Chepinets Velingrad1454815:23-8
15.Rozova Dolina Kazanluk13611010:20-10
16.Botev Pazardzhik11431025:37-12
17.Levski Karlovo10341014:31-17
18.Orlin Pirdop9411215:35-20

Round 18 - 16:30

dateteam 1 _________scoreteam 2 _________HT
Fri 06.03.64Orlin Pirdop2-0Chepinets Velingrad2-0
Fri 06.03.64Botev Blagoevgrad2-1Himik Dimitrovgrad0-0
Sat 07.03.64Nikolay Laskov Yambol4-1Levski Kyustendil2-0
Sat 07.03.64Rozova Dolina Kazanlu2-3Metalurg Pernik
Sat 07.03.64Hadzhi Dimitar Sliven1-1Akademik Sofia0-0
Sun 08.03.64Levski Karlovo0-0Dimitar Kanev Haskovo0-0
Sun 08.03.64Minyor Dimitrovgrad2-1Arda Kurdzhali1-1
Sun 08.03.64Minyor Pernik2-0Gorubso Madan1-0
Wed 08.03.64Botev Pazardzhik2-3Botev Burgas1-2
played before Round 23. 17:00
RankingPtsGoalsM
1. Akademik Sf2731:1018
2. Nik. Laskov2536:1118
3. Levski Kn2335:1818
4. Himik2230:2018
---------------
15.Rozova Dol.1310:2318
16.Botev Pz1125:3717
17.Orlin1117:3518
18.Levski Kl1014:3118

Round 19 - 16:30

dateteam 1 _________scoreteam 2 _________HT
Fri 13.03.64Levski Kyustendil1-0Rozova Dolina Kazanlu1-0
Fri 13.03.64Orlin Pirdop2-1Levski Karlovo1-0
Sun 15.03.64Akademik Sofia0-0Botev Blagoevgrad0-0
10:00
Sun 15.03.64Himik Dimitrovgrad1-0Dimitar Kanev Haskovo1-0
Sun 15.03.64Metalurg Pernik2-0Hadzhi Dimitar Sliven0-0
Sun 15.03.64Gorubso Madan2-1Nikolay Laskov Yambol1-1
Sun 15.03.64Botev Burgas2-2Minyor Pernik1-2
Sun 15.03.64Arda Kurdzhali1-1Botev Pazardzhik0-1
Sun 15.03.64Chepinets Velingrad1-0Minyor Dimitrovgrad
played at neutral ground.
RankingPtsGoalsM
1. Akademik Sf2831:1019
2. Nik. Laskov2537:1319
3. Levski Kn2536:1819
4. Himik2431:2019
---------------
15.Rozova Dol.1312:2419
16.Orlin1319:3619
17.Botev Pz1226:3818
18.Levski Kl1115:3319

Round 20 - 16:30

dateteam 1 _________scoreteam 2 _________HT
Fri 20.03.64Botev Blagoevgrad2-1Metalurg Pernik
Sat 21.03.64Nikolay Laskov Yambol1-0Botev Burgas1-0
Sat 21.03.64Rozova Dolina Kazanlu2-0Gorubso Madan
Sat 21.03.64Hadzhi Dimitar Sliven1-1Levski Kyustendil0-0
Sun 22.03.64Levski Karlovo0-0Himik Dimitrovgrad0-0
Sun 22.03.64Dimitar Kanev Haskovo0-1Akademik Sofia0-1
Sun 22.03.64Minyor Dimitrovgrad5-1Orlin Pirdop3-1
Sun 22.03.64Botev Pazardzhik0-0Chepinets Velingrad0-0
Sun 22.03.64Minyor Pernik3-1Arda Kurdzhali2-1
RankingPtsGoalsM
1. Akademik Sf3032:1020
2. Nik. Laskov2738:1320
3. Levski Kn2637:1920
4. Himik2531:2020
---------------
15.Rozova Dol.1514:2420
16.Botev Pz1326:3819
16.Orlin1320:4120
18.Levski Kl1215:3320

Round 21 - 17:00

dateteam 1 _________scoreteam 2 _________HT
Fri 27.03.64Levski Kyustendil1-0Botev Blagoevgrad0-0
Fri 27.03.64Orlin Pirdop2-1Botev Pazardzhik1-0
Sun 29.03.64Akademik Sofia1-0Himik Dimitrovgrad0-0
Narodna Armiya stadium 10:00
Sun 29.03.64Metalurg Pernik1-1Dimitar Kanev Haskovo1-1
Sun 29.03.64Gorubso Madan1-1Hadzhi Dimitar Sliven
Sun 29.03.64Botev Burgas1-0Rozova Dolina Kazanlu0-0
Sun 29.03.64Arda Kurdzhali0-0Nikolay Laskov Yambol0-0
Sun 29.03.64Chepinets Velingrad1-3Minyor Pernik0-0
Sun 29.03.64Minyor Dimitrovgrad2-0Levski Karlovo1-0
RankingPtsGoalsM
1. Akademik Sf3233:1021
2. Nik. Laskov2838:1321
3. Levski Kn2838:1921
4. Minyor Pk2635:2121
---------------
15.Rozova Dol.1514:2521
16.Orlin1522:4221
17.Botev Pz1327:4020
18.Levski Kl1215:3421

Round 22 - 17:00

dateteam 1 _________scoreteam 2 _________HT
Fri 03.04.64Botev Blagoevgrad2-1Gorubso Madan
Sat 04.04.64Nikolay Laskov Yambol1-1Chepinets Velingrad1-0
Sat 04.04.64Rozova Dolina Kazanlu1-0Arda Kurdzhali
Sat 04.04.64Hadzhi Dimitar Sliven2-2Botev Burgas2-1
Sun 05.04.64Levski Karlovo1-1Akademik Sofia1-1
Sun 05.04.64Dimitar Kanev Haskovo2-0Levski Kyustendil1-0
Sun 05.04.64Himik Dimitrovgrad1-0Metalurg Pernik0-0
Sun 05.04.64Botev Pazardzhik2-3Minyor Dimitrovgrad2-1
Sun 05.04.64Minyor Pernik3-0Orlin Pirdop1-0
RankingPtsGoalsM
1. Akademik Sf3334:1122
2. Nik. Laskov2939:1422
3. Levski Kn2838:2122
3. Minyor Pk2838:2122
---------------
15.Rozova Dol.1715:2522
16.Orlin1522:4522
17.Botev Pz1329:4321
18.Levski Kl1316:3622

Round 23 - 17:00

dateteam 1 _________scoreteam 2 _________HT
Fri 10.04.64Levski Kyustendil1-2Himik Dimitrovgrad0-0
Fri 10.04.64Orlin Pirdop0-0Nikolay Laskov Yambol0-0
Sun 12.04.64Metalurg Pernik0-2Akademik Sofia0-0
Sun 12.04.64Gorubso Madan1-1Dimitar Kanev Haskovo
Sun 12.04.64Botev Burgas7-2Botev Blagoevgrad3-1
Sun 12.04.64Arda Kurdzhali3-0Hadzhi Dimitar Sliven1-0
Sun 12.04.64Chepinets Velingrad1-1Rozova Dolina Kazanlu0-1
Sun 12.04.64Minyor Dimitrovgrad1-1Minyor Pernik1-0
Sun 12.04.64Botev Pazardzhik2-2Levski Karlovo0-1
RankingPtsGoals
1. Akademik Sf3536:11
2. Nik. Laskov3039:14
3. Minyor Pk2939:22
4. Himik2939:23
---------------
15.Hadzhi Dim.1826:37
16.Orlin1622:45
17.Botev Pz1433:48
18.Levski Kl1418:38

Round 24 - 17:30

dateteam 1 _________scoreteam 2 _________HT
Fri 17.04.64Botev Blagoevgrad0-0Arda Kurdzhali0-0
Sat 18.04.64Nikolay Laskov Yambol3-1Minyor Dimitrovgrad1-0
Sat 18.04.64Rozova Dolina Kazanlu0-0Orlin Pirdop0-0
Sat 18.04.64Hadzhi Dimitar Sliven2-1Chepinets Velingrad0-0
Sun 19.04.64Akademik Sofia1-0Levski Kyustendil0-0
Akademik stadium 10:00.
Sun 19.04.64Levski Karlovo0-1Metalurg Pernik0-1
Sun 19.04.64Dimitar Kanev Haskovo3-0Botev Burgas
Sun 19.04.64Himik Dimitrovgrad2-0Gorubso Madan1-0
Sun 19.04.64Minyor Pernik2-0Botev Pazardzhik1-0
RankingPtsGoals
1. Akademik Sf3837:11
2. Nik. Laskov3242:15
3. Minyor Pk3141:22
4. Himik3136:22
---------------
15.Chepinets1920:32
16.Orlin1722:45
17.Botev Pz1433:50
18.Levski Kl1418:39

Round 25 - 17:30

dateteam 1 _________scoreteam 2 _________HT
Fri 24.04.64Levski Kyustendil1-0Metalurg Pernik0-0
Fri 24.04.64Orlin Pirdop1-1Hadzhi Dimitar Sliven1-0
Sun 26.04.64Gorubso Madan1-1Akademik Sofia
Sun 26.04.64Botev Burgas2-2Himik Dimitrovgrad1-0
Sun 26.04.64Arda Kurdzhali1-0Dimitar Kanev Haskovo0-0
Sun 26.04.64Chepinets Velingrad1-0Botev Blagoevgrad0-0
Sun 26.04.64Minyor Dimitrovgrad1-0Rozova Dolina Kazanlu1-0
Sun 26.04.64Botev Pazardzhik1-2Nikolay Laskov Yambol0-0
Sun 26.04.64Minyor Pernik1-0Levski Karlovo0-0
RankingPtsGoals
1. Akademik Sf3838:12
2. Nik. Laskov3444:16
3. Minyor Pk3342:22
4. Himik3238:24
---------------
15.Rozova Dol.1916:27
16.Orlin1823:46
17.Botev Pz1434:52
18.Levski Kl1418:40

Round 26 - 17:30

dateteam 1 _________scoreteam 2 _________HT
Sat 02.05.64Hadzhi Dimitar Sliven0-0Minyor Dimitrovgrad0-0
Sat 02.05.64Rozova Dolina Kazanlu4-1Botev Pazardzhik3-0
Sat 03.05.64Nikolay Laskov Yambol1-1Minyor Pernik0-0
Sun 03.05.64Akademik Sofia2-1Botev Burgas1-1
10:00
Sun 03.05.64Levski Karlovo2-0Levski Kyustendil1-0
Sun 03.05.64Dimitar Kanev Haskovo2-1Chepinets Velingrad1-0
Sun 03.05.64Himik Dimitrovgrad1-0Arda Kurdzhali1-0
Sun 03.05.64Metalurg Pernik4-2Gorubso Madan2-1
Sun 03.05.64Botev Blagoevgrad1-0Orlin Pirdop1-0
RankingPtsGoals
1. Akademik Sf4040:13
2. Nik. Laskov3545:17
3. Minyor Pk3443:23
4. Himik3439:24
---------------
15.Chepinets2122:34
16.Orlin1823:47
17.Levski Kl1620:40
18.Botev Pz1435:56

Round 27 - 18:00

dateteam 1 _________scoreteam 2 _________HT
Sun 10.05.64Botev Burgas3-2Metalurg Pernik2-1
Sun 10.05.64Arda Kurdzhali0-0Akademik Sofia0-0
Sun 10.05.64Chepinets Velingrad2-0Himik Dimitrovgrad2-0
Sun 10.05.64Orlin Pirdop1-1Dimitar Kanev Haskovo1-0
Sun 10.05.64Minyor Dimitrovgrad2-0Botev Blagoevgrad0-0
Sun 10.05.64Botev Pazardzhik2-0Hadzhi Dimitar Sliven1-0
Sun 10.05.64Minyor Pernik0-0Rozova Dolina Kazanlu0-0
Sun 10.05.64Nikolay Laskov Yambol2-0Levski Karlovo1-0
Tue 12.05.64Gorubso Madan3-1Levski Kyustendil
RankingPtsGoals
1. Akademik Sf4140:13
2. Nik. Laskov3747:17
3. Minyor Pk3543:23
4. Himik3439:26
---------------
15.Hadzhi Dim.2229:41
16.Orlin1924:48
17.Botev Pz1637:56
18.Levski Kl1620:42

Round 28 - 18:00

dateteam 1 _________scoreteam 2 _________HT
Fri 15.05.64Botev Blagoevgrad1-0Botev Pazardzhik0-0
Sat 16.05.64Hadzhi Dimitar Sliven1-2Minyor Pernik1-1
Sun 17.05.64Akademik Sofia3-0Chepinets Velingrad1-0
Narodna Armiya stadium 10:00
Sun 17.05.64Levski Karlovo2-0Gorubso Madan0-0
Sun 17.05.64Dimitar Kanev Haskovo3-0Minyor Dimitrovgrad0-0
Sun 17.05.64Himik Dimitrovgrad1-2Orlin Pirdop1-0
Sun 17.05.64Metalurg Pernik1-0Arda Kurdzhali1-0
Sun 17.05.64Levski Kyustendil4-2Botev Burgas3-1
Sun 17.05.64Rozova Dolina Kazanlu0-0Nikolay Laskov Yambol0-0
RankingPtsGoals
1. Akademik Sf4343:13
2. Nik. Laskov3847:17
3. Minyor Pk3745:24
4. Himik3440:28
---------------
15.Hadzhi Dim.2229:43
16.Orlin2126:49
17.Levski Kl1822:42
18.Botev Pz1637:57

Round 29 - 18:00

dateteam 1 _________scoreteam 2 _________HT
Sun 24.05.64Botev Burgas4-0Gorubso Madan2-0
Sun 24.05.64Arda Kurdzhali1-0Levski Kyustendil1-0
Sun 24.05.64Chepinets Velingrad3-2Metalurg Pernik1-1
Sun 24.05.64Orlin Pirdop2-2Akademik Sofia1-2
Sun 24.05.64Minyor Dimitrovgrad2-0Himik Dimitrovgrad0-0
Sun 24.05.64Botev Pazardzhik1-1Dimitar Kanev Haskovo0-1
Sun 24.05.64Nikolay Laskov Yambol1-0Hadzhi Dimitar Sliven1-0
Sun 24.05.64Rozova Dolina Kazanlu0-1Levski Karlovo
Wed 03.06.64Minyor Pernik3-0Botev Blagoevgrad2-0
RankingPtsGoalsM
1. Akademik Sf4445:1529
2. Nik. Laskov4048:1729
3. Minyor Pk3745:2428
4. Himik3440:3029
---------------
15.Hadzhi Dim.2230:4429
16.Orlin2228:5129
17.Levski Kl2023:4229
18.Botev Pz1738:5829

Round 30 - 18:00

dateteam 1 _________scoreteam 2 _________HT
Fri 29.05.64Botev Blagoevgrad1-0Nikolay Laskov Yambol0-0
Sun 31.05.64Akademik Sofia1-1Minyor Dimitrovgrad1-0
Slavia stadium 10:00.
Sun 31.05.64Levski Karlovo1-1Botev Burgas0-1
Sun 31.05.64Dimitar Kanev Haskovo2-0Minyor Pernik2-0
Sun 31.05.64Himik Dimitrovgrad4-0Botev Pazardzhik2-0
Sun 31.05.64Metalurg Pernik3-2Orlin Pirdop2-0
Sun 31.05.64Levski Kyustendil4-0Chepinets Velingrad2-0
Sun 31.05.64Gorubso Madan2-3Arda Kurdzhali
Sun 31.05.64Hadzhi Dimitar Sliven2-0Rozova Dolina Kazanlu1-0
RankingPtsGoalsM
1. Akademik Sf4546:1630
2. Nik. Laskov4048:1830
3. Minyor Pk3745:2629
4. Himik3644:3030
---------------
15.Rozova Dol.2320:3130
16.Orlin2230:5430
17.Levski Kl2124:4330
18.Botev Pz1738:6230

Round 31 - 18:00

dateteam 1 _________scoreteam 2 _________HT
Sat 06.06.64Hadzhi Dimitar Sliven2-1Levski Karlovo
Sun 07.06.64Arda Kurdzhali0-0Botev Burgas0-0
Sun 07.06.64Chepinets Velingrad1-2Gorubso Madan1-1
Sun 07.06.64Orlin Pirdop4-2Levski Kyustendil0-2
Sun 07.06.64Minyor Dimitrovgrad2-3Metalurg Pernik0-1
Sun 07.06.64Botev Pazardzhik1-1Akademik Sofia1-0
Sun 07.06.64Minyor Pernik0-0Himik Dimitrovgrad0-0
Sun 07.06.64Nikolay Laskov Yambol2-1Dimitar Kanev Haskovo1-0
Sun 07.06.64Rozova Dolina Kazanlu1-0Botev Blagoevgrad0-0
RankingPtsGoals
1. Akademik Sf4647:17
2. Nik. Laskov4250:19
3. Minyor Pk4048:26
4. Himik3744:30
---------------
15.Chepinets2528:45
16.Orlin2434:56
17.Levski Kl2125:45
18.Botev Pz1839:63

Round 32 - 18:30

Akademik Sofia was promoted to A Grupa 1964-1965.
dateteam 1 _________scoreteam 2 _________HT
Sun 14.06.64Akademik Sofia3-1Minyor Pernik3-1
10:00
Sun 14.06.64Levski Karlovo1-0Arda Kurdzhali0-0
Sun 14.06.64Dimitar Kanev Haskovo1-2Rozova Dolina Kazanlu1-0
Sun 14.06.64Himik Dimitrovgrad1-1Nikolay Laskov Yambol1-0
Sun 14.06.64Metalurg Pernik4-0Botev Pazardzhik3-0
Sun 14.06.64Levski Kyustendil4-1Minyor Dimitrovgrad3-0
Sun 14.06.64Gorubso Madan1-1Orlin Pirdop
Sun 14.06.64Botev Burgas0-0Chepinets Velingrad0-0
Sun 14.06.64Botev Blagoevgrad0-2Hadzhi Dimitar Sliven0-1
RankingPtsGoals
1. Akademik Sf4850:18
2. Nik. Laskov4351:20
3. Minyor Pk4249:29
4. Himik3845:31
---------------
15.Chepinets2628:45
16.Orlin2535:57
17.Levski Kl2326:45
18.Botev Pz1839:67

Round 33 - 18:30

dateteam 1 _________scoreteam 2 _________HT
Sun 21.06.64Chepinets Velingrad1-0Arda Kurdzhali1-0
Sun 21.06.64Orlin Pirdop2-2Botev Burgas2-0
Sun 21.06.64Minyor Dimitrovgrad1-0Gorubso Madan0-0
Sun 21.06.64Botev Pazardzhik1-1Levski Kyustendil0-1
Sun 21.06.64Minyor Pernik1-0Metalurg Pernik0-0
Sun 21.06.64Nikolay Laskov Yambol1-0Akademik Sofia1-0
Sun 21.06.64Rozova Dolina Kazanlu3-2Himik Dimitrovgrad
Sun 21.06.64Hadzhi Dimitar Sliven3-0Dimitar Kanev Haskovo3-0
Sun 21.06.64Botev Blagoevgrad4-1Levski Karlovo1-1
RankingPtsGoals
1. Akademik Sf4850:19
2. Nik. Laskov4552:20
3. Minyor Pk4250:29
4. Himik3847:34
---------------
15.Chepinets2829:45
16.Orlin2637:59
17.Levski Kl2327:49
18.Botev Pz1940:68

Round 34 - 18:30

dateteam 1 _________scoreteam 2 _________HT
Sat 27.06.64Arda Kurdzhali8-0Orlin Pirdop4-0
Sun 28.06.64Akademik Sofia1-0Rozova Dolina Kazanlu0-0
10:00 Akademik stadium IV-ti kilometar.
Sun 28.06.64Levski Karlovo2-0Chepinets Velingrad
Sun 28.06.64Dimitar Kanev Haskovo3-0Botev Blagoevgrad
Sun 28.06.64Himik Dimitrovgrad0-0Hadzhi Dimitar Sliven
Sun 28.06.64Metalurg Pernik0-1Nikolay Laskov Yambol0-1
Sun 28.06.64Levski Kyustendil3-1Minyor Pernik
Sun 28.06.64Gorubso Madan3-2Botev Pazardzhik
Sun 28.06.64Botev Burgas2-1Minyor Dimitrovgrad1-0
RankingPtsGoals
1. Akademik Sf5051:19
2. Nik. Laskov4553:20
3. Minyor Pk4251:32
4. Levski Kn3959:39
---------------
15.Chepinets2829:47
16.Orlin2637:67
17.Levski Kl2529:49
18.Botev Pz1942:71
Spring Ranking RR2p_w__d__l_gfgag+-
1.Akademik Sofia2488121:10+11
2.Nikolay Laskov Yambol2496221:10+11
3.Minyor Pernik2395326:15+11
4.Botev Burgas1967432:26+6
5.Minyor Dimitrovgrad1983625:22+3
6.Dimitar Kanev Haskovo1765621:15+6
7.Metalurg Pernik1781827:23+4
8.Himik Dimitrovgrad1765618:16+2
9.Hadzhi Dimitar Sliven1757518:180
10.Orlin Pirdop1757522:32-10
11.Rozova Dolina Kazanluk1664716:15+1
12.Levski Kyustendil1672825:250
13.Botev Blagoevgrad1672815:24-9
14.Arda Kurdzhali1555719:13+6
15.Levski Karlovo1555715:18-3
16.Chepinets Velingrad1454814:24-10
17.Gorubso Madan1244919:31-12
18.Botev Pazardzhik8161017:34-17
Points After Rounds12345678910111213141516171819202122232425262728293031323334
1. Akademik Sofia24568910121315171920222325262728303233353738404143444546484850
2. Nikolay Laskov Yambol0234689111213151618192121232525272829303234353738404042434547
3. Minyor Pernik000246791010121214151618192122242628293133343537393940404242
4. Levski Kyustendil22468910111314151718202022232325262828282830303032323434363739
5. Himik Dimitrovgrad24677810121214151717181820222224252527293132343434343637383839
6. Botev Burgas13468810101113141416161719202121232426282829293131333435363739
7. Arda Kurdzhali224577991111131314161719191920202121232426262727293132323234
8. Metalurg Pernik24668910111313131414161717171921212222222424262628283032343434
9. Minyor Dimitrovgrad024577881010111112121414151717192123242426272929313232323434
10.Dimitar Kanev Haskovo2235555779101212131315151616161719202222242527283030303032
11.Gorubso Madan2244688889111314161618202022222323242425252727272729303032
12.Botev Blagoevgrad000002235791111131414161819212123232424262628283030303232
13.Hadzhi Dimitar Sliven00022446688911131414141515161718182021222222222426283031
14.Rozova Dolina Kazanluk022224466881010101212131313151517181919212223232325272929
15.Chepinets Velingrad224444679991011111212141416171718191921212323252525262828
16.Orlin Pirdop000000222233557791113131515161718181921222224252626
17.Levski Karlovo02233566677777810101111121213141414161618202121232325
18.Botev Pazardzhik13355566888810101111111213131313141414141616171718181919
Ranking Homep_w__d__l_gfgag+-
1.Nikolay Laskov Yambol31143045:9+36
2.Levski Kyustendil30142144:11+33
3.Akademik Sofia30134034:7+27
4.Arda Kurdzhali28116034:6+28
5.Minyor Pernik27115128:5+23
6.Himik Dimitrovgrad27115132:10+22
7.Minyor Dimitrovgrad27115132:12+20
8.Botev Blagoevgrad26122324:16+8
9.Dimitar Kanev Haskovo25121433:11+22
10.Botev Burgas2597133:15+18
11.Gorubso Madan24104336:19+17
12.Rozova Dolina Kazanluk23103421:12+9
13.Chepinets Velingrad23103422:15+7
14.Metalurg Pernik2294429:17+12
15.Hadzhi Dimitar Sliven2286327:15+12
16.Orlin Pirdop2286326:17+9
17.Levski Karlovo2076415:9+6
18.Botev Pazardzhik1757530:26+4
Ranking Awayp_w__d__l_gfgag+-
1.Akademik Sofia20412117:12+5
2.Nikolay Laskov Yambol1631048:11-3
3.Minyor Pernik1555723:27-4
4.Botev Burgas1446720:27-7
5.Himik Dimitrovgrad1244915:24-9
6.Metalurg Pernik12521025:36-11
7.Levski Kyustendil917915:28-13
8.Hadzhi Dimitar Sliven9331112:30-18
9.Gorubso Madan8321211:32-21
10.Minyor Dimitrovgrad7231211:31-20
11.Dimitar Kanev Haskovo7071010:33-23
12.Rozova Dolina Kazanluk622135:23-18
13.Arda Kurdzhali622137:26-19
14.Botev Blagoevgrad622139:38-29
15.Chepinets Velingrad505127:32-25
16.Levski Karlovo5131314:40-26
17.Orlin Pirdop4121411:50-39
18.Botev Pazardzhik2021512:45-33
Todor 66.com
Football Archive
Bulgaria Football index
B Grupa index
United B Grupa
Vtora Liga 2020-2021
Vtora Liga 2019-2020
Vtora Liga 2018-2019
Vtora Liga 2017-2018
Vtora Liga 2016-2017
2015-20162014-2015
2013-20142012-2013
West and East Groups
West 2011-2012East 2011-2012
West 2010-2011East 2010-2011
West 2009-2010East 2009-2010
West 2008-2009East 2008-2009
West 2007-2008East 2007-2008
West 2006-2007East 2006-2007
West 2005-2006East 2005-2006
United B Grupa
2004-20052003-2004
2002-20032001-2002
2000-20011999-2000
1998-19991997-1998
1996-19971995-1996
North and South Groups
North 1995South 1995
North 1994South 1994
United B Grupa
1992-1993
1991-19921990-1991
1989-19901988-1989
1987-19881986-1987
1985-19861984-1985
North and South Groups
North 1984South 1984
North 1983South 1983
North 1982South 1982
North 1981South 1981
North 1980South 1980
North 1979South 1979
North 1978South 1978
North 1977South 1977
North 1976South 1976
North 1975South 1975
North 1974South 1974
North 1973South 1973
North 1972South 1972
North 1971South 1971
North 1970South 1970
North 1968South 1968
North 1967South 1967
North 1966South 1966
North 1965South 1965
North 1964South 1964
North 1963South 1963
United B Grupa
B Grupa 1961-1962
B Grupa 1960-1961
B Grupa 1959-1960
North and South Groups
North 1959South 1959
North 1958South 1958
North 1957South 1957
Regional Groups
Play-Off 1956Sofia 1956
NorthWest 1956NorthCenter 1956
NorthEast 1956SouthWest 1956
SouthCenter 1956SouthEast 1956
Play-Off 1955Sofia 1955
NorthWest 1955NorthEast 1955
SouthWest 1955SouthEast 1955
Play-Off 1954Sofia 1954
NorthWest 1954NorthEast 1954
SouthWest 1954SouthEast 1954
Sofia 1953
NorthWest 1953NorthEast 1953
SouthWest 1953SouthEast 1953
United B Grupa
B Grupa 1952
B Grupa 1951
North and South Groups
North 1950South 1950
1949-1950
1948-19491949 Interzonal
1949 NorthWest1949 NorthEast
1949 SouthEast1949 SouthCenter
1949 SouthWest1949 Sofia
1940 II
1939 II
1938 II
.

Prepared and maintained by Todor Krastev

todor1966@yahoo.com
Last updated: 1 Feb 2021
Facebook Todor Krastev

Quantcast