Football Bulgaria South B RFG 1965/1966 - Winner Minyor Pernik
Final Rankingpwdlgfgag+-
1. Minyor Pernik49225765:31+34
2. Gorubso Madan47223962:33+29
3. Metalurg Pernik371651352:40+12
4. Nikola Laskov Yambol371491146:42+4
5. Sportist Kremikovtzi3412101238:35+3
6. Orlin Pirdop321361543:41+2
7. Sliven3211101336:34+2
8. Arda Kurdzhali321281441:40+1
9. Minyor Dimitrovgrad3212101237:43-6
10.Botev Blagoevgrad3211101337:48-11
11.Maritsa Plovdiv3211101333:44-11
12.Rodopa Smolyan311351639:44-5
13.Levski Kyustendil311191439:44-5
14.Dimitar Kanev Haskovo311271531:37-6
15.Rozova Dolina Kazanluk311351637:49-12
16.Cherveno Zname Radomir301181543:51-8
17.Neftohimik Burgas301181539:49-10
18.Himik Dimitrovgrad (-2)281261627:40-13
index Bulgarian Football 1965-1966
Previous South 1965, Next South 1967, Other Level II North 1966.
Minyor Pernik promoted to A grupa 1967.
Neftohimik Burgas and Himik Dimitrovgrad relegated to Level III.
TeamMariRodoMetaSlivCherDimiMinyGoruNeftRozoMinyNikoHimiSporBoteOrliLevsArda
Maritsa Plovdiv--1:10:01:01:01:01:11:11:12:02:12:02:00:21:21:11:01:0
Rodopa Smolyan1:1--1:21:00:22:01:11:04:01:01:22:13:-1:02:23:23:04:3
Metalurg Pernik3:01:0--1:02:03:22:04:12:03:12:34:04:12:03:01:02:21:0
Sliven4:13:01:1--3:02:13:01:23:11:01:11:10:11:01:11:02:11:0
Cherveno Zname Radomir1:12:12:11:1--1:01:21:24:11:01:22:22:10:04:02:00:03:2
Dimitar Kanev Haskovo2:01:02:01:01:0--1:11:00:02:01:13:10:02:11:10:12:10:2
Minyor Dimitrovgrad0:00:11:02:12:20:1--2:22:13:21:00:01:12:11:04:13:22:0
Gorubso Madan2:01:03:12:16:03:03:2--2:15:01:03:01:11:05:22:12:03:1
Neftohimik Burgas1:20:33:13:21:21:02:01:0--2:16:12:21:02:00:02:10:00:0
Rozova Dolina Kazanluk3:01:03:20:04:31:01:03:10:2--3:21:01:12:02:13:13:11:1
Minyor Pernik3:14:12:04:01:04:12:01:04:04:0--2:12:02:13:11:11:01:1
Nikola Laskov Yambol3:21:01:12:01:12:12:31:02:22:01:0--2:01:02:02:05:12:0
Himik Dimitrovgrad1:31:01:12:03:11:01:00:12:11:01:01:1--0:10:12:12:12:0
Sportist Kremikovtzi2:03:03:20:03:12:21:13:23:10:00:22:02:0--2:41:11:01:1
Botev Blagoevgrad1:11:12:01:11:01:21:00:11:03:11:10:11:01:1--2:01:13:2
Orlin Pirdop2:14:02:00:04:21:00:01:23:12:00:12:12:00:04:0--2:03:1
Levski Kyustendil2:13:-2:01:00:02:02:01:00:02:00:42:22:01:13:14:0--2:2
Arda Kurdzhali3:01:01:01:12:11:14:01:21:00:01:32:12:00:11:01:03:0--
datetimeteam 1scoreteam 2HT

Round 1

Sat 14.08.651-:00Rodopa Smolyan1-1Maritsa Plovdiv
Sat 14.08.651-:00Neftohimik Burgas2-2Nikola Laskov Yambol
Sun 15.08.651-:00Metalurg Pernik1-0Arda Kurdzhali
Sun 15.08.651-:00Sliven2-1Levski Kyustendil
Sun 15.08.651-:00Cherveno Zname Radomi2-0Orlin Pirdop
Sun 15.08.651-:00Dimitar Kanev Haskovo1-1Botev Blagoevgrad
Sun 15.08.651-:00Minyor Dimitrovgrad2-1Sportist Kremikovtzi
Sun 15.08.651-:00Gorubso Madan1-1Himik Dimitrovgrad
Sun 15.08.651-:00Rozova Dolina Kazanlu3-2Minyor Pernik

Round 2

Sat 21.08.651-:00Maritsa Plovdiv2-1Minyor Pernik
Sat 21.08.651-:00Sportist Kremikovtzi3-2Gorubso Madan
Sun 22.08.651-:00Rodopa Smolyan1-2Metalurg Pernik
Sun 22.08.651-:00Nikola Laskov Yambol2-0Rozova Dolina Kazanlu
Sun 22.08.651-:00Himik Dimitrovgrad2-1Neftohimik Burgas
Sun 22.08.651-:00Botev Blagoevgrad1-0Minyor Dimitrovgrad
Sun 22.08.651-:00Orlin Pirdop1-0Dimitar Kanev Haskovo
Sun 22.08.651-:00Levski Kyustendil0-0Cherveno Zname Radomi
Sun 22.08.651-:00Arda Kurdzhali1-1Sliven

Round 3

Sat 28.08.651-:00Neftohimik Burgas2-0Sportist Kremikovtzi
Sat 28.08.651-:00Minyor Pernik2-1Nikola Laskov Yambol
Sun 29.08.651-:00Metalurg Pernik3-0Maritsa Plovdiv
Sun 29.08.651-:00Sliven3-0Rodopa Smolyan
Sun 29.08.651-:00Cherveno Zname Radomi3-2Arda Kurdzhali
Sun 29.08.651-:00Dimitar Kanev Haskovo2-1Levski Kyustendil
Sun 29.08.651-:00Minyor Dimitrovgrad4-1Orlin Pirdop
Sun 29.08.651-:00Gorubso Madan5-2Botev Blagoevgrad
Sun 29.08.651-:00Rozova Dolina Kazanlu1-1Himik Dimitrovgrad

Round 4

Sun 05.09.651-:00Maritsa Plovdiv2-0Nikola Laskov Yambol
Sun 05.09.651-:00Rodopa Smolyan0-2Cherveno Zname Radomi
Sun 05.09.651-:00Metalurg Pernik1-0Sliven
Sun 05.09.651-:00Himik Dimitrovgrad1-0Minyor Pernik
Sun 05.09.651-:00Sportist Kremikovtzi0-0Rozova Dolina Kazanlu
Sun 05.09.651-:00Botev Blagoevgrad1-0Neftohimik Burgas
Sun 05.09.651-:00Orlin Pirdop1-2Gorubso Madan
Sun 05.09.651-:00Levski Kyustendil2-0Minyor Dimitrovgrad
Sun 05.09.651-:00Arda Kurdzhali1-1Dimitar Kanev Haskovo

Round 5

Sun 12.09.651-:00Sliven4-1Maritsa Plovdiv
Sun 12.09.651-:00Cherveno Zname Radomi2-1Metalurg Pernik
Sun 12.09.651-:00Dimitar Kanev Haskovo1-0Rodopa Smolyan
Sun 12.09.651-:00Minyor Dimitrovgrad2-0Arda Kurdzhali
Sun 12.09.651-:00Gorubso Madan2-0Levski Kyustendil
Sun 12.09.651-:00Neftohimik Burgas2-1Orlin Pirdop
Sun 12.09.651-:00Rozova Dolina Kazanlu2-1Botev Blagoevgrad
Sun 12.09.651-:00Minyor Pernik2-1Sportist Kremikovtzi
Sun 12.09.651-:00Nikola Laskov Yambol2-0Himik Dimitrovgrad

Round 6

Sat 18.09.651-:00Metalurg Pernik3-2Dimitar Kanev Haskovo
Sun 19.09.651-:00Maritsa Plovdiv2-0Himik Dimitrovgrad
Sun 19.09.651-:00Rodopa Smolyan1-1Minyor Dimitrovgrad
Sun 19.09.651-:00Sliven3-0Cherveno Zname Radomi
Sun 19.09.651-:00Sportist Kremikovtzi2-0Nikola Laskov Yambol
Sun 19.09.651-:00Botev Blagoevgrad1-1Minyor Pernik
Sun 19.09.651-:00Orlin Pirdop2-0Rozova Dolina Kazanlu
Sun 19.09.651-:00Levski Kyustendil0-0Neftohimik Burgas
Sun 19.09.651-:00Arda Kurdzhali1-2Gorubso Madan

Round 7

Sat 25.09.651-:00Himik Dimitrovgrad0-1Sportist Kremikovtzi
Sun 26.09.651-:00Cherveno Zname Radomi1-1Maritsa Plovdiv
Sun 26.09.651-:00Dimitar Kanev Haskovo1-0Sliven
Sun 26.09.651-:00Minyor Dimitrovgrad1-0Metalurg Pernik
Sun 26.09.651-:00Gorubso Madan1-0Rodopa Smolyan
Sun 26.09.651-:00Neftohimik Burgas0-0Arda Kurdzhali
Sun 26.09.651-:00Rozova Dolina Kazanlu3-1Levski Kyustendil
Sun 26.09.651-:00Minyor Pernik1-1Orlin Pirdop
Sun 26.09.651-:00Nikola Laskov Yambol2-0Botev Blagoevgrad

Round 8

Sun 03.10.651-:00Maritsa Plovdiv0-2Sportist Kremikovtzi
Sun 03.10.651-:00Rodopa Smolyan4-0Neftohimik Burgas
Sun 03.10.651-:00Metalurg Pernik4-1Gorubso Madan
Sun 03.10.651-:00Sliven3-0Minyor Dimitrovgrad
Sun 03.10.651-:00Cherveno Zname Radomi1-0Dimitar Kanev Haskovo
Sun 03.10.651-:00Botev Blagoevgrad1-0Himik Dimitrovgrad
Sun 03.10.651-:00Orlin Pirdop2-1Nikola Laskov Yambol
Sun 03.10.651-:00Levski Kyustendil0-4Minyor Pernik
Sun 03.10.651-:00Arda Kurdzhali0-0Rozova Dolina Kazanlu

Round 9

Sat 09.10.651-:00Minyor Dimitrovgrad2-2Cherveno Zname Radomi
Sat 09.10.651-:00Sportist Kremikovtzi2-4Botev Blagoevgrad
Sun 10.10.651-:00Dimitar Kanev Haskovo2-0Maritsa Plovdiv
Sun 10.10.651-:00Gorubso Madan2-1Sliven
Sun 10.10.651-:00Neftohimik Burgas3-1Metalurg Pernik
Sun 10.10.651-:00Rozova Dolina Kazanlu1-0Rodopa Smolyan
Sun 10.10.651-:00Minyor Pernik1-1Arda Kurdzhali
Sun 10.10.651-:00Nikola Laskov Yambol5-1Levski Kyustendil
Sun 10.10.651-:00Himik Dimitrovgrad2-1Orlin Pirdop

Round 10

Sun 17.10.651-:00Maritsa Plovdiv1-2Botev Blagoevgrad
Sun 17.10.651-:00Rodopa Smolyan1-2Minyor Pernik
Sun 17.10.651-:00Metalurg Pernik3-1Rozova Dolina Kazanlu
Sun 17.10.651-:00Sliven3-1Neftohimik Burgas
Sun 17.10.651-:00Cherveno Zname Radomi1-2Gorubso Madan
Sun 17.10.651-:00Dimitar Kanev Haskovo1-1Minyor Dimitrovgrad
Sun 17.10.651-:00Orlin Pirdop0-0Sportist Kremikovtzi
Sun 17.10.651-:00Levski Kyustendil2-0Himik Dimitrovgrad
Sun 17.10.651-:00Arda Kurdzhali2-1Nikola Laskov Yambol

Round 11

Sat 23.10.651-:00Himik Dimitrovgrad2-0Arda Kurdzhali
Sat 23.10.651-:00Sportist Kremikovtzi1-0Levski Kyustendil
Sun 24.10.651-:00Minyor Dimitrovgrad0-0Maritsa Plovdiv
Sun 24.10.651-:00Gorubso Madan3-0Dimitar Kanev Haskovo
Sun 24.10.651-:00Neftohimik Burgas1-2Cherveno Zname Radomi
Sun 24.10.651-:00Rozova Dolina Kazanlu0-0Sliven
Sun 24.10.651-:00Minyor Pernik2-0Metalurg Pernik
Sun 24.10.651-:00Nikola Laskov Yambol1-0Rodopa Smolyan
Sun 24.10.651-:00Botev Blagoevgrad2-0Orlin Pirdop

Round 12

Sat 30.10.651-:00Maritsa Plovdiv1-1Orlin Pirdop
Sun 31.10.651-:00Rodopa Smolyan3-0Himik Dimitrovgrad
Sun 31.10.651-:00Metalurg Pernik4-0Nikola Laskov Yambol
Sun 31.10.651-:00Sliven1-1Minyor Pernik
Sun 31.10.651-:00Cherveno Zname Radomi1-0Rozova Dolina Kazanlu
Sun 31.10.651-:00Dimitar Kanev Haskovo0-0Neftohimik Burgas
Sun 31.10.651-:00Minyor Dimitrovgrad2-2Gorubso Madan
Sun 31.10.651-:00Levski Kyustendil3-1Botev Blagoevgrad
Sun 31.10.651-:00Arda Kurdzhali0-1Sportist Kremikovtzi

Round 13

Sat 13.11.651-:00Neftohimik Burgas2-0Minyor Dimitrovgrad
Sat 13.11.651-:00Sportist Kremikovtzi3-0Rodopa Smolyan
Sun 14.11.651-:00Gorubso Madan2-0Maritsa Plovdiv
Sun 14.11.651-:00Rozova Dolina Kazanlu1-0Dimitar Kanev Haskovo
Sun 14.11.651-:00Minyor Pernik1-0Cherveno Zname Radomi
Sun 14.11.651-:00Nikola Laskov Yambol2-0Sliven
Sun 14.11.651-:00Himik Dimitrovgrad1-1Metalurg Pernik
Sun 14.11.651-:00Botev Blagoevgrad3-2Arda Kurdzhali
Sun 14.11.651-:00Orlin Pirdop2-0Levski Kyustendil

Round 14

Sat 20.11.651-:00Rodopa Smolyan2-2Botev Blagoevgrad
Sun 21.11.651-:00Maritsa Plovdiv1-0Levski Kyustendil
Sun 21.11.651-:00Metalurg Pernik2-0Sportist Kremikovtzi
Sun 21.11.651-:00Sliven0-1Himik Dimitrovgrad
Sun 21.11.651-:00Cherveno Zname Radomi2-2Nikola Laskov Yambol
Sun 21.11.651-:00Minyor Dimitrovgrad3-2Rozova Dolina Kazanlu
Sun 21.11.651-:00Gorubso Madan2-1Neftohimik Burgas
Sun 21.11.651-:00Arda Kurdzhali1-0Orlin Pirdop
Mon 22.11.651-:00Dimitar Kanev Haskovo1-1Minyor Pernik

Round 15

Sat 27.11.651-:00Neftohimik Burgas1-2Maritsa Plovdiv
Sat 27.11.651-:00Sportist Kremikovtzi0-0Sliven
Sun 28.11.651-:00Rozova Dolina Kazanlu3-1Gorubso Madan
Sun 28.11.651-:00Minyor Pernik2-0Minyor Dimitrovgrad
Sun 28.11.651-:00Nikola Laskov Yambol2-1Dimitar Kanev Haskovo
Sun 28.11.651-:00Himik Dimitrovgrad3-1Cherveno Zname Radomi
Sun 28.11.651-:00Botev Blagoevgrad2-0Metalurg Pernik
Sun 28.11.651-:00Orlin Pirdop4-0Rodopa Smolyan
Sun 28.11.651-:00Levski Kyustendil2-2Arda Kurdzhali

Round 16

Sat 04.12.651-:00Gorubso Madan1-0Minyor Pernik
Sun 05.12.651-:00Maritsa Plovdiv1-0Arda Kurdzhali
Sun 05.12.651-:00Rodopa Smolyan3-0Levski Kyustendil
Sun 05.12.651-:00Metalurg Pernik1-0Orlin Pirdop
Sun 05.12.651-:00Sliven1-1Botev Blagoevgrad
Sun 05.12.651-:00Cherveno Zname Radomi0-0Sportist Kremikovtzi
Sun 05.12.651-:00Dimitar Kanev Haskovo0-0Himik Dimitrovgrad
Sun 05.12.651-:00Minyor Dimitrovgrad0-0Nikola Laskov Yambol
Sun 05.12.651-:00Neftohimik Burgas2-1Rozova Dolina Kazanlu

Round 17

Sat 11.12.651-:00Sportist Kremikovtzi2-2Dimitar Kanev Haskovo
Sun 12.12.651-:00Rozova Dolina Kazanlu3-0Maritsa Plovdiv
Sun 12.12.651-:00Minyor Pernik4-0Neftohimik Burgas
Sun 12.12.651-:00Nikola Laskov Yambol1-0Gorubso Madan
Sun 12.12.651-:00Himik Dimitrovgrad1-0Minyor Dimitrovgrad
Sun 12.12.651-:00Botev Blagoevgrad1-0Cherveno Zname Radomi
Sun 12.12.651-:00Orlin Pirdop0-0Sliven
Sun 12.12.651-:00Levski Kyustendil2-0Metalurg Pernik
Sun 12.12.651-:00Arda Kurdzhali1-0Rodopa Smolyan

Round 18

Sat 12.03.661-:00Sportist Kremikovtzi1-1Minyor Dimitrovgrad
Sun 13.03.661-:00Maritsa Plovdiv1-1Rodopa Smolyan
Sun 13.03.661-:00Minyor Pernik4-0Rozova Dolina Kazanlu
Sun 13.03.661-:00Nikola Laskov Yambol2-2Neftohimik Burgas
Sun 13.03.661-:00Himik Dimitrovgrad0-1Gorubso Madan
Sun 13.03.661-:00Botev Blagoevgrad1-2Dimitar Kanev Haskovo
Sun 13.03.661-:00Orlin Pirdop4-2Cherveno Zname Radomi
Sun 13.03.661-:00Levski Kyustendil1-0Sliven
Sun 13.03.661-:00Arda Kurdzhali1-0Metalurg Pernik

Round 19

Sat 19.03.661-:00Minyor Pernik3-1Maritsa Plovdiv
Sun 20.03.661-:00Metalurg Pernik1-0Rodopa Smolyan
Sun 20.03.661-:00Sliven1-0Arda Kurdzhali
Sun 20.03.661-:00Cherveno Zname Radomi0-0Levski Kyustendil
Sun 20.03.661-:00Dimitar Kanev Haskovo0-1Orlin Pirdop
Sun 20.03.661-:00Minyor Dimitrovgrad1-0Botev Blagoevgrad
Sun 20.03.661-:00Gorubso Madan1-0Sportist Kremikovtzi
Sun 20.03.661-:00Neftohimik Burgas1-0Himik Dimitrovgrad
Sun 20.03.661-:00Rozova Dolina Kazanlu1-0Nikola Laskov Yambol

Round 20

Sat 26.03.661-:00Sportist Kremikovtzi3-1Neftohimik Burgas
Sun 27.03.661-:00Maritsa Plovdiv0-0Metalurg Pernik
Sun 27.03.661-:00Rodopa Smolyan1-0Sliven
Sun 27.03.661-:00Nikola Laskov Yambol1-0Minyor Pernik
Sun 27.03.661-:00Himik Dimitrovgrad1-0Rozova Dolina Kazanlu
Sun 27.03.661-:00Botev Blagoevgrad0-1Gorubso Madan
Sun 27.03.661-:00Orlin Pirdop0-0Minyor Dimitrovgrad
Sun 27.03.661-:00Levski Kyustendil2-0Dimitar Kanev Haskovo
Sun 27.03.661-:00Arda Kurdzhali2-1Cherveno Zname Radomi

Round 21

Sun 03.04.661-:00Sliven1-1Metalurg Pernik
Sun 03.04.661-:00Cherveno Zname Radomi2-1Rodopa Smolyan
Sun 03.04.661-:00Dimitar Kanev Haskovo0-2Arda Kurdzhali
Sun 03.04.661-:00Minyor Dimitrovgrad3-2Levski Kyustendil
Sun 03.04.661-:00Gorubso Madan2-1Orlin Pirdop
Sun 03.04.661-:00Neftohimik Burgas0-0Botev Blagoevgrad
Sun 03.04.661-:00Rozova Dolina Kazanlu2-0Sportist Kremikovtzi
Sun 03.04.661-:00Minyor Pernik2-0Himik Dimitrovgrad
Sun 03.04.661-:00Nikola Laskov Yambol3-2Maritsa Plovdiv

Round 22

Sat 09.04.661-:00Sportist Kremikovtzi0-2Minyor Pernik
Sun 10.04.661-:00Maritsa Plovdiv1-0Sliven
Sun 10.04.661-:00Rodopa Smolyan2-0Dimitar Kanev Haskovo
Sun 10.04.661-:00Metalurg Pernik2-0Cherveno Zname Radomi
Sun 10.04.661-:00Himik Dimitrovgrad1-1Nikola Laskov Yambol
Sun 10.04.661-:00Botev Blagoevgrad3-1Rozova Dolina Kazanlu
Sun 10.04.661-:00Orlin Pirdop3-1Neftohimik Burgas
Sun 10.04.661-:00Levski Kyustendil1-0Gorubso Madan
Sun 10.04.661-:00Arda Kurdzhali4-0Minyor Dimitrovgrad

Round 23

Sat 16.04.661-:00Neftohimik Burgas0-0Levski Kyustendil
Sat 16.04.661-:00Himik Dimitrovgrad1-3Maritsa Plovdiv
Sun 17.04.661-:00Cherveno Zname Radomi1-1Sliven
Sun 17.04.661-:00Dimitar Kanev Haskovo2-0Metalurg Pernik
Sun 17.04.661-:00Minyor Dimitrovgrad0-1Rodopa Smolyan
Sun 17.04.661-:00Gorubso Madan3-1Arda Kurdzhali
Sun 17.04.661-:00Rozova Dolina Kazanlu3-1Orlin Pirdop
Sun 17.04.661-:00Minyor Pernik3-1Botev Blagoevgrad
Sun 17.04.661-:00Nikola Laskov Yambol1-0Sportist Kremikovtzi

Round 24

Sat 23.04.661-:00Maritsa Plovdiv1-0Cherveno Zname Radomi
Sat 23.04.661-:00Rodopa Smolyan1-0Gorubso Madan
Sat 23.04.661-:00Metalurg Pernik2-0Minyor Dimitrovgrad
Sat 23.04.661-:00Sliven2-1Dimitar Kanev Haskovo
Sat 23.04.661-:00Sportist Kremikovtzi2-0Himik Dimitrovgrad
Sat 23.04.661-:00Botev Blagoevgrad0-1Nikola Laskov Yambol
Sat 23.04.661-:00Orlin Pirdop0-1Minyor Pernik
Sat 23.04.661-:00Levski Kyustendil2-0Rozova Dolina Kazanlu
Sat 23.04.661-:00Arda Kurdzhali1-0Neftohimik Burgas

Round 25

Sat 30.04.661-:00Minyor Dimitrovgrad2-1Sliven
Sat 30.04.661-:00Sportist Kremikovtzi2-0Maritsa Plovdiv
Sun 01.05.661-:00Dimitar Kanev Haskovo1-0Cherveno Zname Radomi
Sun 01.05.661-:00Gorubso Madan3-1Metalurg Pernik
Sun 01.05.661-:00Neftohimik Burgas0-3Rodopa Smolyan
Sun 01.05.661-:00Rozova Dolina Kazanlu1-1Arda Kurdzhali
Sun 01.05.661-:00Minyor Pernik1-0Levski Kyustendil
Sun 01.05.661-:00Nikola Laskov Yambol2-0Orlin Pirdop
Sun 01.05.661-:00Himik Dimitrovgrad0-1Botev Blagoevgrad

Round 26

Sat 14.05.661-:00Maritsa Plovdiv1-0Dimitar Kanev Haskovo
Sun 15.05.661-:00Rodopa Smolyan1-0Rozova Dolina Kazanlu
Sun 15.05.661-:00Metalurg Pernik2-0Neftohimik Burgas
Sun 15.05.661-:00Sliven1-2Gorubso Madan
Sun 15.05.661-:00Cherveno Zname Radomi1-2Minyor Dimitrovgrad
Sun 15.05.661-:00Botev Blagoevgrad1-1Sportist Kremikovtzi
Sun 15.05.661-:00Orlin Pirdop2-0Himik Dimitrovgrad
Sun 15.05.661-:00Levski Kyustendil2-2Nikola Laskov Yambol
Sun 15.05.661-:00Arda Kurdzhali1-3Minyor Pernik

Round 27

Sat 21.05.661-:00Himik Dimitrovgrad2-1Levski Kyustendil
Sat 21.05.661-:00Sportist Kremikovtzi1-1Orlin Pirdop
Sun 22.05.661-:00Minyor Dimitrovgrad0-1Dimitar Kanev Haskovo
Sun 22.05.661-:00Gorubso Madan6-0Cherveno Zname Radomi
Sun 22.05.661-:00Neftohimik Burgas3-2Sliven
Sun 22.05.661-:00Rozova Dolina Kazanlu3-2Metalurg Pernik
Sun 22.05.661-:00Minyor Pernik4-1Rodopa Smolyan
Sun 22.05.661-:00Nikola Laskov Yambol2-0Arda Kurdzhali
Sun 22.05.661-:00Botev Blagoevgrad1-1Maritsa Plovdiv

Round 28

Sun 29.05.661-:00Maritsa Plovdiv1-1Minyor Dimitrovgrad
Sun 29.05.661-:00Rodopa Smolyan2-1Nikola Laskov Yambol
Sun 29.05.661-:00Metalurg Pernik2-3Minyor Pernik
Sun 29.05.661-:00Sliven1-0Rozova Dolina Kazanlu
Sun 29.05.661-:00Cherveno Zname Radomi4-1Neftohimik Burgas
Sun 29.05.661-:00Dimitar Kanev Haskovo1-0Gorubso Madan
Sun 29.05.661-:00Orlin Pirdop4-0Botev Blagoevgrad
Sun 29.05.661-:00Levski Kyustendil1-1Sportist Kremikovtzi
Sun 29.05.661-:00Arda Kurdzhali2-0Himik Dimitrovgrad

Round 29

Sat 04.06.661-:00Sportist Kremikovtzi1-1Arda Kurdzhali
Sun 05.06.661-:00Gorubso Madan3-2Minyor Dimitrovgrad
Sun 05.06.661-:00Neftohimik Burgas1-0Dimitar Kanev Haskovo
Sun 05.06.661-:00Rozova Dolina Kazanlu4-3Cherveno Zname Radomi
Sun 05.06.661-:00Minyor Pernik4-0Sliven
Sun 05.06.661-:00Nikola Laskov Yambol1-1Metalurg Pernik
Sun 05.06.661-:00Himik Dimitrovgrad1-0Rodopa Smolyan
Sun 05.06.661-:00Botev Blagoevgrad1-1Levski Kyustendil
Sun 05.06.661-:00Orlin Pirdop2-1Maritsa Plovdiv

Round 30

Sun 12.06.661-:00Maritsa Plovdiv1-1Gorubso Madan
Sun 12.06.661-:00Rodopa Smolyan1-0Sportist Kremikovtzi
Sun 12.06.661-:00Metalurg Pernik4-1Himik Dimitrovgrad
Sun 12.06.661-:00Sliven1-1Nikola Laskov Yambol
Sun 12.06.661-:00Cherveno Zname Radomi1-2Minyor Pernik
Sun 12.06.661-:00Dimitar Kanev Haskovo2-0Rozova Dolina Kazanlu
Sun 12.06.661-:00Minyor Dimitrovgrad2-1Neftohimik Burgas
Sun 12.06.661-:00Levski Kyustendil4-0Orlin Pirdop
Sun 12.06.661-:00Arda Kurdzhali1-0Botev Blagoevgrad

Round 31

Sat 18.06.661-:00Neftohimik Burgas1-0Gorubso Madan
Sat 18.06.661-:00Sportist Kremikovtzi3-2Metalurg Pernik
Sun 19.06.661-:00Rozova Dolina Kazanlu1-0Minyor Dimitrovgrad
Sun 19.06.661-:00Minyor Pernik4-1Dimitar Kanev Haskovo
Sun 19.06.661-:00Nikola Laskov Yambol1-1Cherveno Zname Radomi
Sun 19.06.661-:00Himik Dimitrovgrad2-0Sliven
Sun 19.06.661-:00Botev Blagoevgrad1-1Rodopa Smolyan
Sun 19.06.661-:00Orlin Pirdop3-1Arda Kurdzhali
Sun 19.06.661-:00Levski Kyustendil2-1Maritsa Plovdiv

Round 32

Sat 25.06.661-:00Rodopa Smolyan3-2Orlin Pirdop
Sat 25.06.661-:00Arda Kurdzhali3-0Levski Kyustendil
Sun 26.06.661-:00Maritsa Plovdiv1-1Neftohimik Burgas
Sun 26.06.661-:00Metalurg Pernik3-0Botev Blagoevgrad
Sun 26.06.661-:00Sliven1-0Sportist Kremikovtzi
Sun 26.06.661-:00Cherveno Zname Radomi2-1Himik Dimitrovgrad
Sun 26.06.661-:00Dimitar Kanev Haskovo3-1Nikola Laskov Yambol
Sun 26.06.661-:00Minyor Dimitrovgrad1-0Minyor Pernik
Sun 26.06.661-:00Gorubso Madan5-0Rozova Dolina Kazanlu

Round 33

Sat 02.07.661-:00Sportist Kremikovtzi3-1Cherveno Zname Radomi
Sun 03.07.661-:00Rozova Dolina Kazanlu0-2Neftohimik Burgas
Sun 03.07.661-:00Minyor Pernik1-0Gorubso Madan
Sun 03.07.661-:00Nikola Laskov Yambol2-3Minyor Dimitrovgrad
Sun 03.07.661-:00Himik Dimitrovgrad1-0Dimitar Kanev Haskovo
Sun 03.07.661-:00Botev Blagoevgrad1-1Sliven
Sun 03.07.661-:00Orlin Pirdop2-0Metalurg Pernik
Sun 03.07.661-:00Levski Kyustendil3-0Rodopa Smolyan
Sun 03.07.661-:00Arda Kurdzhali3-0Maritsa Plovdiv

Round 34

Sat 09.07.661-:00Gorubso Madan3-0Nikola Laskov Yambol
Sun 10.07.661-:00Maritsa Plovdiv2-0Rozova Dolina Kazanlu
Sun 10.07.661-:00Rodopa Smolyan4-3Arda Kurdzhali
Sun 10.07.661-:00Metalurg Pernik2-2Levski Kyustendil
Sun 10.07.661-:00Sliven1-0Orlin Pirdop
Sun 10.07.661-:00Cherveno Zname Radomi4-0Botev Blagoevgrad
Sun 10.07.661-:00Dimitar Kanev Haskovo2-1Sportist Kremikovtzi
Sun 10.07.661-:00Minyor Dimitrovgrad1-1Himik Dimitrovgrad
Sun 10.07.661-:00Neftohimik Burgas6-1Minyor Pernik
Todor 66.com
Football Archive
Bulgaria Football index
B Grupa index
United B Grupa
Vtora Liga 2020-2021
Vtora Liga 2019-2020
Vtora Liga 2018-2019
Vtora Liga 2017-2018
Vtora Liga 2016-2017
2015-20162014-2015
2013-20142012-2013
West and East Groups
West 2011-2012East 2011-2012
West 2010-2011East 2010-2011
West 2009-2010East 2009-2010
West 2008-2009East 2008-2009
West 2007-2008East 2007-2008
West 2006-2007East 2006-2007
West 2005-2006East 2005-2006
United B Grupa
2004-20052003-2004
2002-20032001-2002
2000-20011999-2000
1998-19991997-1998
1996-19971995-1996
North and South Groups
North 1995South 1995
North 1994South 1994
United B Grupa
1992-1993
1991-19921990-1991
1989-19901988-1989
1987-19881986-1987
1985-19861984-1985
North and South Groups
North 1984South 1984
North 1983South 1983
North 1982South 1982
North 1981South 1981
North 1980South 1980
North 1979South 1979
North 1978South 1978
North 1977South 1977
North 1976South 1976
North 1975South 1975
North 1974South 1974
North 1973South 1973
North 1972South 1972
North 1971South 1971
North 1970South 1970
North 1968South 1968
North 1967South 1967
North 1966South 1966
North 1965South 1965
North 1964South 1964
North 1963South 1963
United B Grupa
B Grupa 1961-1962
B Grupa 1960-1961
B Grupa 1959-1960
North and South Groups
North 1959South 1959
North 1958South 1958
North 1957South 1957
Regional Groups
Play-Off 1956Sofia 1956
NorthWest 1956NorthCenter 1956
NorthEast 1956SouthWest 1956
SouthCenter 1956SouthEast 1956
Play-Off 1955Sofia 1955
NorthWest 1955NorthEast 1955
SouthWest 1955SouthEast 1955
Play-Off 1954Sofia 1954
NorthWest 1954NorthEast 1954
SouthWest 1954SouthEast 1954
Sofia 1953
NorthWest 1953NorthEast 1953
SouthWest 1953SouthEast 1953
United B Grupa
B Grupa 1952
B Grupa 1951
North and South Groups
North 1950South 1950
1949-1950
1948-19491949 Interzonal
1949 NorthWest1949 NorthEast
1949 SouthEast1949 SouthCenter
1949 SouthWest1949 Sofia
1940 II
1939 II
1938 II
.

Prepared and maintained by Todor Krastev

todor1966@yahoo.com
Last updated: 1 Feb 2021
Facebook Todor Krastev

Quantcast