Football Bulgaria South B RFG 1966/1967 - Winner Sliven
Final Rankingpwdlgfgag+-
1. Sliven (-2)492011351:18+33
2. Sportist Kremikovtzi461712550:29+21
3. Maritsa Plovdiv361481238:36+2
4. Orlin Pirdop351471343:40+3
5. Rodopa Smolyan341461439:33+6
6. Lokomotiv St. Zagora3412101226:33-7
7. Metalurg Pernik331291350:46+4
8. Botev Pazardzhik3311111240:36+4
9. Dimitar Kanev Haskovo331371442:40+2
10.Levski Kyustendil331531637:42-5
11.Gorubso Madan321361535:34+1
12.Botev Blagoevgrad321361535:350
13.Arda Kurdzhali3210121235:41-6
14.Minyor Dimitrovgrad321281434:44-10
15.Nikola Laskov Yambol311271540:44-4
16.Belasitza Petrich311351651:58-7
17.Cherveno Zname Radomir281161737:53-16
18.Rozova Dolina Kazanluk261061826:47-21
index Bulgarian Football 1966-1967
Previous South 1966, Next South 1968, Other Level II North 1967.
Sliven promoted to A grupa 1968.
Maritsa Plovdiv promoted to A grupa 1968 after Botev Plovdiv and Spartak Plovdiv were united in Trakia Plovdiv.
Cherveno Zname Radomir and Rozova Dolina Kazanluk were relegated to Level III.
TeamOrliBelaLokoBoteRodoSporDimiSlivLevsRozoNikoBoteMetaMariGoruCherArdaMiny
Orlin Pirdop--2:03:00:12:12:11:04:21:15:02:12:12:11:03:13:01:13:1
Belasitza Petrich2:0--4:13:12:02:10:01:33:23:12:01:05:50:02:13:14:05:0
Lokomotiv St. Zagora0:01:1--2:11:02:10:10:01:01:01:02:03:20:21:01:03:00:0
Botev Pazardzhik3:22:10:0--2:01:11:11:10:00:01:00:23:13:01:15:03:04:0
Rodopa Smolyan3:03:02:11:0--0:01:00:11:13:13:32:13:02:11:04:01:12:1
Sportist Kremikovtzi1:13:14:01:11:0--1:01:14:12:12:12:11:01:13:01:02:21:0
Dimitar Kanev Haskovo4:03:21:01:23:12:2--0:03:00:13:01:01:13:01:04:11:11:0
Sliven3:02:00:02:02:01:12:0--2:03:11:04:11:03:01:02:01:11:0
Levski Kyustendil1:02:00:12:01:02:33:20:1--4:10:23:10:11:01:02:13:21:0
Rozova Dolina Kazanluk0:03:12:22:01:00:12:00:31:2--1:01:01:00:10:01:01:00:1
Nikola Laskov Yambol1:04:00:02:00:21:01:10:21:02:0--1:12:14:21:06:02:12:2
Botev Blagoevgrad1:02:03:01:02:01:22:01:00:11:03:0--0:02:11:02:10:01:1
Metalurg Pernik1:16:01:03:02:12:16:21:12:12:03:01:1--2:01:10:21:12:1
Maritsa Plovdiv0:02:10:01:11:00:12:02:23:00:04:13:12:0--1:01:03:12:0
Gorubso Madan1:03:02:11:00:00:02:02:22:02:13:11:04:03:1--3:21:00:1
Cherveno Zname Radomir2:11:11:12:20:00:21:00:02:13:13:13:11:01:13:0--1:04:0
Arda Kurdzhali3:12:11:01:10:21:13:10:11:03:00:01:01:10:11:01:0--3:1
Minyor Dimitrovgrad2:01:01:01:02:01:11:21:00:12:20:01:13:12:03:12:12:2--
datetimeteam 1scoreteam 2HT

Round 1

Sat 20.08.661-:00Lokomotiv St. Zagora0-0Minyor Dimitrovgrad
Sat 20.08.661-:00Sportist Kremikovtzi3-0Gorubso Madan
Sun 21.08.661-:00Belasitza Petrich2-0Orlin Pirdop
Sun 21.08.661-:00Botev Pazardzhik3-0Arda Kurdzhali
Sun 21.08.661-:00Rodopa Smolyan4-0Cherveno Zname Radomi
Sun 21.08.661-:00Dimitar Kanev Haskovo3-0Maritsa Plovdiv
Sun 21.08.661-:00Sliven1-0Metalurg Pernik
Sun 21.08.661-:00Levski Kyustendil3-1Botev Blagoevgrad
Sun 21.08.661-:00Rozova Dolina Kazanlu1-0Nikola Laskov Yambol

Round 2

Sat 27.08.661-:00Maritsa Plovdiv2-2Sliven
Sun 28.08.661-:00Orlin Pirdop2-1Nikola Laskov Yambol
Sun 28.08.661-:00Belasitza Petrich4-1Lokomotiv St. Zagora
Sun 28.08.661-:00Botev Blagoevgrad1-0Rozova Dolina Kazanlu
Sun 28.08.661-:00Metalurg Pernik2-1Levski Kyustendil
Sun 28.08.661-:00Gorubso Madan2-0Dimitar Kanev Haskovo
Sun 28.08.661-:00Cherveno Zname Radomi0-2Sportist Kremikovtzi
Sun 28.08.661-:00Arda Kurdzhali0-2Rodopa Smolyan
Sun 28.08.661-:00Minyor Dimitrovgrad1-0Botev Pazardzhik

Round 3

Sat 03.09.661-:00Lokomotiv St. Zagora0-0Orlin Pirdop
Sat 03.09.661-:00Sportist Kremikovtzi2-2Arda Kurdzhali
Sun 04.09.661-:00Botev Pazardzhik2-1Belasitza Petrich
Sun 04.09.661-:00Rodopa Smolyan2-1Minyor Dimitrovgrad
Sun 04.09.661-:00Dimitar Kanev Haskovo4-1Cherveno Zname Radomi
Sun 04.09.661-:00Sliven1-0Gorubso Madan
Sun 04.09.661-:00Levski Kyustendil1-0Maritsa Plovdiv
Sun 04.09.661-:00Rozova Dolina Kazanlu1-0Metalurg Pernik
Sun 04.09.661-:00Nikola Laskov Yambol1-1Botev Blagoevgrad

Round 4

Sat 10.09.661-:00Maritsa Plovdiv0-0Rozova Dolina Kazanlu
Sun 11.09.661-:00Orlin Pirdop2-1Botev Blagoevgrad
Sun 11.09.661-:00Belasitza Petrich2-0Rodopa Smolyan
Sun 11.09.661-:00Lokomotiv St. Zagora2-1Botev Pazardzhik
Sun 11.09.661-:00Metalurg Pernik3-0Nikola Laskov Yambol
Sun 11.09.661-:00Gorubso Madan2-0Levski Kyustendil
Sun 11.09.661-:00Cherveno Zname Radomi0-0Sliven
Sun 11.09.661-:00Arda Kurdzhali3-1Dimitar Kanev Haskovo
Sun 11.09.661-:00Minyor Dimitrovgrad1-1Sportist Kremikovtzi

Round 5

Sat 17.09.661-:00Sportist Kremikovtzi3-1Belasitza Petrich
Sun 18.09.661-:00Botev Pazardzhik3-2Orlin Pirdop
Sun 18.09.661-:00Rodopa Smolyan2-1Lokomotiv St. Zagora
Sun 18.09.661-:00Dimitar Kanev Haskovo1-0Minyor Dimitrovgrad
Sun 18.09.661-:00Sliven1-1Arda Kurdzhali
Sun 18.09.661-:00Levski Kyustendil2-1Cherveno Zname Radomi
Sun 18.09.661-:00Rozova Dolina Kazanlu0-0Gorubso Madan
Sun 18.09.661-:00Nikola Laskov Yambol4-2Maritsa Plovdiv
Sun 18.09.661-:00Botev Blagoevgrad0-0Metalurg Pernik

Round 6

Sat 24.09.661-:00Maritsa Plovdiv3-1Botev Blagoevgrad
Sun 25.09.661-:00Orlin Pirdop2-1Metalurg Pernik
Sun 25.09.661-:00Belasitza Petrich0-0Dimitar Kanev Haskovo
Sun 25.09.661-:00Lokomotiv St. Zagora2-1Sportist Kremikovtzi
Sun 25.09.661-:00Botev Pazardzhik2-0Rodopa Smolyan
Sun 25.09.661-:00Gorubso Madan3-1Nikola Laskov Yambol
Sun 25.09.661-:00Cherveno Zname Radomi3-1Rozova Dolina Kazanlu
Sun 25.09.661-:00Arda Kurdzhali1-0Levski Kyustendil
Sun 25.09.661-:00Minyor Dimitrovgrad1-0Sliven

Round 7

Sat 01.10.661-:00Metalurg Pernik2-0Maritsa Plovdiv
Sun 02.10.661-:00Rodopa Smolyan3-0Orlin Pirdop
Sun 02.10.661-:00Sportist Kremikovtzi1-1Botev Pazardzhik
Sun 02.10.661-:00Dimitar Kanev Haskovo1-0Lokomotiv St. Zagora
Sun 02.10.661-:00Sliven2-0Belasitza Petrich
Sun 02.10.661-:00Levski Kyustendil1-0Minyor Dimitrovgrad
Sun 02.10.661-:00Rozova Dolina Kazanlu1-0Arda Kurdzhali
Sun 02.10.661-:00Nikola Laskov Yambol6-0Cherveno Zname Radomi
Sun 02.10.661-:00Botev Blagoevgrad1-0Gorubso Madan

Round 8

Sat 08.10.661-:00Gorubso Madan4-0Metalurg Pernik
Sun 09.10.661-:00Orlin Pirdop1-0Maritsa Plovdiv
Sun 09.10.661-:00Belasitza Petrich3-2Levski Kyustendil
Sun 09.10.661-:00Lokomotiv St. Zagora0-0Sliven
Sun 09.10.661-:00Botev Pazardzhik1-1Dimitar Kanev Haskovo
Sun 09.10.661-:00Rodopa Smolyan0-0Sportist Kremikovtzi
Sun 09.10.661-:00Cherveno Zname Radomi3-1Botev Blagoevgrad
Sun 09.10.661-:00Arda Kurdzhali0-0Nikola Laskov Yambol
Sun 09.10.661-:00Minyor Dimitrovgrad2-2Rozova Dolina Kazanlu

Round 9

Sat 15.10.661-:00Sportist Kremikovtzi1-1Orlin Pirdop
Sun 16.10.661-:00Dimitar Kanev Haskovo3-1Rodopa Smolyan
Sun 16.10.661-:00Sliven2-0Botev Pazardzhik
Sun 16.10.661-:00Levski Kyustendil0-1Lokomotiv St. Zagora
Sun 16.10.661-:00Rozova Dolina Kazanlu3-1Belasitza Petrich
Sun 16.10.661-:00Nikola Laskov Yambol2-2Minyor Dimitrovgrad
Sun 16.10.661-:00Botev Blagoevgrad0-0Arda Kurdzhali
Sun 16.10.661-:00Metalurg Pernik0-2Cherveno Zname Radomi
Sun 16.10.661-:00Maritsa Plovdiv1-0Gorubso Madan

Round 10

Sat 29.10.661-:00Sportist Kremikovtzi1-0Dimitar Kanev Haskovo
Sun 30.10.661-:00Orlin Pirdop3-1Gorubso Madan
Sun 30.10.661-:00Belasitza Petrich2-0Nikola Laskov Yambol
Sun 30.10.661-:00Lokomotiv St. Zagora1-0Rozova Dolina Kazanlu
Sun 30.10.661-:00Botev Pazardzhik0-0Levski Kyustendil
Sun 30.10.661-:00Rodopa Smolyan0-1Sliven
Sun 30.10.661-:00Cherveno Zname Radomi1-1Maritsa Plovdiv
Sun 30.10.661-:00Arda Kurdzhali1-1Metalurg Pernik
Sun 30.10.661-:00Minyor Dimitrovgrad1-1Botev Blagoevgrad

Round 11

Sat 05.11.661-:00Dimitar Kanev Haskovo4-0Orlin Pirdop
Sat 05.11.661-:00Sliven1-1Sportist Kremikovtzi
Sat 05.11.661-:00Levski Kyustendil1-0Rodopa Smolyan
Sat 05.11.661-:00Rozova Dolina Kazanlu2-0Botev Pazardzhik
Sat 05.11.661-:00Nikola Laskov Yambol0-0Lokomotiv St. Zagora
Sat 05.11.661-:00Botev Blagoevgrad2-0Belasitza Petrich
Sat 05.11.661-:00Metalurg Pernik2-1Minyor Dimitrovgrad
Sat 05.11.661-:00Maritsa Plovdiv3-1Arda Kurdzhali
Sat 05.11.661-:00Gorubso Madan3-2Cherveno Zname Radomi

Round 12

Sat 12.11.661-:00Orlin Pirdop3-0Cherveno Zname Radomi
Sat 12.11.661-:00Belasitza Petrich5-5Metalurg Pernik
Sat 12.11.661-:00Lokomotiv St. Zagora2-0Botev Blagoevgrad
Sat 12.11.661-:00Botev Pazardzhik1-0Nikola Laskov Yambol
Sat 12.11.661-:00Rodopa Smolyan3-1Rozova Dolina Kazanlu
Sat 12.11.661-:00Sportist Kremikovtzi4-1Levski Kyustendil
Sat 12.11.661-:00Dimitar Kanev Haskovo0-0Sliven
Sat 12.11.661-:00Arda Kurdzhali1-0Gorubso Madan
Sat 12.11.661-:00Minyor Dimitrovgrad2-0Maritsa Plovdiv

Round 13

Sat 19.11.661-:00Metalurg Pernik1-0Lokomotiv St. Zagora
Sun 20.11.661-:00Sliven3-0Orlin Pirdop
Sun 20.11.661-:00Levski Kyustendil3-2Dimitar Kanev Haskovo
Sun 20.11.661-:00Rozova Dolina Kazanlu0-1Sportist Kremikovtzi
Sun 20.11.661-:00Nikola Laskov Yambol0-2Rodopa Smolyan
Sun 20.11.661-:00Botev Blagoevgrad1-0Botev Pazardzhik
Sun 20.11.661-:00Maritsa Plovdiv2-1Belasitza Petrich
Sun 20.11.661-:00Gorubso Madan0-1Minyor Dimitrovgrad
Sun 20.11.661-:00Cherveno Zname Radomi1-0Arda Kurdzhali

Round 14

Sat 26.11.661-:00Sportist Kremikovtzi2-1Nikola Laskov Yambol
Sun 27.11.661-:00Orlin Pirdop1-1Arda Kurdzhali
Sun 27.11.661-:00Belasitza Petrich2-1Gorubso Madan
Sun 27.11.661-:00Lokomotiv St. Zagora0-2Maritsa Plovdiv
Sun 27.11.661-:00Botev Pazardzhik3-1Metalurg Pernik
Sun 27.11.661-:00Rodopa Smolyan2-1Botev Blagoevgrad
Sun 27.11.661-:00Dimitar Kanev Haskovo0-1Rozova Dolina Kazanlu
Sun 27.11.661-:00Sliven2-0Levski Kyustendil
Sun 27.11.661-:00Minyor Dimitrovgrad2-1Cherveno Zname Radomi

Round 15

Sat 03.12.661-:00Maritsa Plovdiv1-1Botev Pazardzhik
Sun 04.12.661-:00Levski Kyustendil1-0Orlin Pirdop
Sun 04.12.661-:00Rozova Dolina Kazanlu0-3Sliven
Sun 04.12.661-:00Nikola Laskov Yambol1-1Dimitar Kanev Haskovo
Sun 04.12.661-:00Botev Blagoevgrad1-2Sportist Kremikovtzi
Sun 04.12.661-:00Metalurg Pernik2-1Rodopa Smolyan
Sun 04.12.661-:00Gorubso Madan2-1Lokomotiv St. Zagora
Sun 04.12.661-:00Cherveno Zname Radomi1-1Belasitza Petrich
Sun 04.12.661-:00Arda Kurdzhali3-1Minyor Dimitrovgrad

Round 16

Sat 10.12.661-:00Lokomotiv St. Zagora1-0Cherveno Zname Radomi
Sat 10.12.661-:00Sportist Kremikovtzi1-0Metalurg Pernik
Sun 11.12.661-:00Orlin Pirdop3-1Minyor Dimitrovgrad
Sun 11.12.661-:00Belasitza Petrich4-0Arda Kurdzhali
Sun 11.12.661-:00Botev Pazardzhik1-1Gorubso Madan
Sun 11.12.661-:00Rodopa Smolyan2-1Maritsa Plovdiv
Sun 11.12.661-:00Dimitar Kanev Haskovo1-0Botev Blagoevgrad
Sun 11.12.661-:00Sliven1-0Nikola Laskov Yambol
Sun 11.12.661-:00Levski Kyustendil4-1Rozova Dolina Kazanlu

Round 17

Sat 17.12.661-:00Maritsa Plovdiv0-1Sportist Kremikovtzi
Sun 18.12.661-:00Rozova Dolina Kazanlu0-0Orlin Pirdop
Sun 18.12.661-:00Nikola Laskov Yambol1-0Levski Kyustendil
Sun 18.12.661-:00Botev Blagoevgrad1-0Sliven
Sun 18.12.661-:00Metalurg Pernik6-2Dimitar Kanev Haskovo
Sun 18.12.661-:00Gorubso Madan0-0Rodopa Smolyan
Sun 18.12.661-:00Cherveno Zname Radomi2-2Botev Pazardzhik
Sun 18.12.661-:00Arda Kurdzhali1-0Lokomotiv St. Zagora
Sun 18.12.661-:00Minyor Dimitrovgrad1-0Belasitza Petrich

Round 18

Sat 11.03.671-:00Maritsa Plovdiv2-0Dimitar Kanev Haskovo
Sun 12.03.671-:00Orlin Pirdop2-0Belasitza Petrich
Sun 12.03.671-:00Nikola Laskov Yambol2-0Rozova Dolina Kazanlu
Sun 12.03.671-:00Botev Blagoevgrad0-1Levski Kyustendil
Sun 12.03.671-:00Metalurg Pernik1-1Sliven
Sun 12.03.671-:00Gorubso Madan0-0Sportist Kremikovtzi
Sun 12.03.671-:00Cherveno Zname Radomi0-0Rodopa Smolyan
Sun 12.03.671-:00Arda Kurdzhali1-1Botev Pazardzhik
Sun 12.03.671-:00Minyor Dimitrovgrad1-0Lokomotiv St. Zagora

Round 19

Sat 18.03.671-:00Sportist Kremikovtzi1-0Cherveno Zname Radomi
Sun 19.03.671-:00Lokomotiv St. Zagora1-1Belasitza Petrich
Sun 19.03.671-:00Botev Pazardzhik4-0Minyor Dimitrovgrad
Sun 19.03.671-:00Rodopa Smolyan1-1Arda Kurdzhali
Sun 19.03.671-:00Dimitar Kanev Haskovo1-0Gorubso Madan
Sun 19.03.671-:00Sliven3-0Maritsa Plovdiv
Sun 19.03.671-:00Levski Kyustendil0-1Metalurg Pernik
Sun 19.03.671-:00Rozova Dolina Kazanlu1-0Botev Blagoevgrad
Sun 19.03.671-:00Nikola Laskov Yambol1-0Orlin Pirdop

Round 20

Sat 25.03.671-:00Metalurg Pernik2-0Rozova Dolina Kazanlu
Sat 25.03.671-:00Maritsa Plovdiv3-0Levski Kyustendil
Sun 26.03.671-:00Orlin Pirdop3-0Lokomotiv St. Zagora
Sun 26.03.671-:00Belasitza Petrich3-1Botev Pazardzhik
Sun 26.03.671-:00Botev Blagoevgrad3-0Nikola Laskov Yambol
Sun 26.03.671-:00Gorubso Madan2-2Sliven
Sun 26.03.671-:00Cherveno Zname Radomi1-0Dimitar Kanev Haskovo
Sun 26.03.671-:00Arda Kurdzhali1-1Sportist Kremikovtzi
Sun 26.03.671-:00Minyor Dimitrovgrad2-0Rodopa Smolyan

Round 21

Sat 01.04.671-:00Sportist Kremikovtzi1-0Minyor Dimitrovgrad
Sun 02.04.671-:00Botev Pazardzhik0-0Lokomotiv St. Zagora
Sun 02.04.671-:00Rodopa Smolyan3-0Belasitza Petrich
Sun 02.04.671-:00Dimitar Kanev Haskovo1-1Arda Kurdzhali
Sun 02.04.671-:00Sliven2-0Cherveno Zname Radomi
Sun 02.04.671-:00Levski Kyustendil1-0Gorubso Madan
Sun 02.04.671-:00Rozova Dolina Kazanlu0-1Maritsa Plovdiv
Sun 02.04.671-:00Nikola Laskov Yambol2-1Metalurg Pernik
Sun 02.04.671-:00Botev Blagoevgrad1-0Orlin Pirdop

Round 22

Sat 08.04.671-:00Lokomotiv St. Zagora1-0Rodopa Smolyan
Sat 08.04.671-:00Metalurg Pernik1-1Botev Blagoevgrad
Sun 09.04.671-:00Orlin Pirdop0-1Botev Pazardzhik
Sun 09.04.671-:00Belasitza Petrich2-1Sportist Kremikovtzi
Sun 09.04.671-:00Maritsa Plovdiv4-1Nikola Laskov Yambol
Sun 09.04.671-:00Gorubso Madan2-1Rozova Dolina Kazanlu
Sun 09.04.671-:00Cherveno Zname Radomi2-1Levski Kyustendil
Sun 09.04.671-:00Arda Kurdzhali0-1Sliven
Sun 09.04.671-:00Minyor Dimitrovgrad1-2Dimitar Kanev Haskovo

Round 23

Sat 15.04.671-:00Sportist Kremikovtzi4-0Lokomotiv St. Zagora
Sun 16.04.671-:00Rodopa Smolyan1-0Botev Pazardzhik
Sun 16.04.671-:00Dimitar Kanev Haskovo3-2Belasitza Petrich
Sun 16.04.671-:00Sliven1-0Minyor Dimitrovgrad
Sun 16.04.671-:00Levski Kyustendil3-2Arda Kurdzhali
Sun 16.04.671-:00Rozova Dolina Kazanlu1-0Cherveno Zname Radomi
Sun 16.04.671-:00Nikola Laskov Yambol1-0Gorubso Madan
Sun 16.04.671-:00Botev Blagoevgrad2-1Maritsa Plovdiv
Sun 16.04.671-:00Metalurg Pernik1-1Orlin Pirdop

Round 24

Sat 22.04.671-:00Lokomotiv St. Zagora0-1Dimitar Kanev Haskovo
Sat 22.04.671-:00Maritsa Plovdiv2-0Metalurg Pernik
Sun 23.04.671-:00Orlin Pirdop2-1Rodopa Smolyan
Sun 23.04.671-:00Belasitza Petrich1-3Sliven
Sun 23.04.671-:00Botev Pazardzhik1-1Sportist Kremikovtzi
Sun 23.04.671-:00Gorubso Madan1-0Botev Blagoevgrad
Sun 23.04.671-:00Cherveno Zname Radomi3-1Nikola Laskov Yambol
Sun 23.04.671-:00Arda Kurdzhali3-0Rozova Dolina Kazanlu
Sun 23.04.671-:00Minyor Dimitrovgrad0-1Levski Kyustendil

Round 25

Sat 29.04.671-:00Sportist Kremikovtzi1-0Rodopa Smolyan
Sun 30.04.671-:00Dimitar Kanev Haskovo1-2Botev Pazardzhik
Sun 30.04.671-:00Sliven0-0Lokomotiv St. Zagora
Sun 30.04.671-:00Levski Kyustendil2-0Belasitza Petrich
Sun 30.04.671-:00Rozova Dolina Kazanlu0-1Minyor Dimitrovgrad
Sun 30.04.671-:00Nikola Laskov Yambol2-1Arda Kurdzhali
Sun 30.04.671-:00Botev Blagoevgrad2-1Cherveno Zname Radomi
Sun 30.04.671-:00Metalurg Pernik1-1Gorubso Madan
Sun 30.04.671-:00Maritsa Plovdiv0-0Orlin Pirdop

Round 26

Sun 07.05.671-:00Orlin Pirdop2-1Sportist Kremikovtzi
Sun 07.05.671-:00Belasitza Petrich3-1Rozova Dolina Kazanlu
Sun 07.05.671-:00Lokomotiv St. Zagora1-0Levski Kyustendil
Sun 07.05.671-:00Botev Pazardzhik1-1Sliven
Sun 07.05.671-:00Rodopa Smolyan1-0Dimitar Kanev Haskovo
Sun 07.05.671-:00Gorubso Madan3-1Maritsa Plovdiv
Sun 07.05.671-:00Cherveno Zname Radomi1-0Metalurg Pernik
Sun 07.05.671-:00Arda Kurdzhali1-0Botev Blagoevgrad
Sun 07.05.671-:00Minyor Dimitrovgrad0-0Nikola Laskov Yambol

Round 27

Sat 13.05.671-:00Maritsa Plovdiv1-0Cherveno Zname Radomi
Sun 14.05.671-:00Dimitar Kanev Haskovo2-2Sportist Kremikovtzi
Sun 14.05.671-:00Sliven2-0Rodopa Smolyan
Sun 14.05.671-:00Levski Kyustendil2-0Botev Pazardzhik
Sun 14.05.671-:00Rozova Dolina Kazanlu2-2Lokomotiv St. Zagora
Sun 14.05.671-:00Nikola Laskov Yambol4-0Belasitza Petrich
Sun 14.05.671-:00Botev Blagoevgrad1-1Minyor Dimitrovgrad
Sun 14.05.671-:00Metalurg Pernik1-1Arda Kurdzhali
Sun 14.05.671-:00Gorubso Madan1-0Orlin Pirdop

Round 28

Sat 20.05.671-:00Sportist Kremikovtzi1-1Sliven
Sun 21.05.671-:00Orlin Pirdop1-0Dimitar Kanev Haskovo
Sun 21.05.671-:00Belasitza Petrich1-0Botev Blagoevgrad
Sun 21.05.671-:00Lokomotiv St. Zagora1-0Nikola Laskov Yambol
Sun 21.05.671-:00Botev Pazardzhik0-0Rozova Dolina Kazanlu
Sun 21.05.671-:00Rodopa Smolyan1-1Levski Kyustendil
Sun 21.05.671-:00Cherveno Zname Radomi3-0Gorubso Madan
Sun 21.05.671-:00Arda Kurdzhali0-1Maritsa Plovdiv
Sun 21.05.671-:00Minyor Dimitrovgrad3-1Metalurg Pernik

Round 29

Sat 27.05.671-:00Maritsa Plovdiv2-0Minyor Dimitrovgrad
Sun 28.05.671-:00Sliven2-0Dimitar Kanev Haskovo
Sun 28.05.671-:00Levski Kyustendil2-3Sportist Kremikovtzi
Sun 28.05.671-:00Rozova Dolina Kazanlu1-0Rodopa Smolyan
Sun 28.05.671-:00Nikola Laskov Yambol2-0Botev Pazardzhik
Sun 28.05.671-:00Botev Blagoevgrad3-0Lokomotiv St. Zagora
Sun 28.05.671-:00Metalurg Pernik6-0Belasitza Petrich
Sun 28.05.671-:00Gorubso Madan1-0Arda Kurdzhali
Sun 28.05.671-:00Cherveno Zname Radomi2-1Orlin Pirdop

Round 30

Sat 03.06.671-:00Lokomotiv St. Zagora3-2Metalurg Pernik
Sat 03.06.671-:00Sportist Kremikovtzi2-1Rozova Dolina Kazanlu
Sun 04.06.671-:00Orlin Pirdop4-2Sliven
Sun 04.06.671-:00Belasitza Petrich0-0Maritsa Plovdiv
Sun 04.06.671-:00Botev Pazardzhik0-2Botev Blagoevgrad
Sun 04.06.671-:00Rodopa Smolyan3-3Nikola Laskov Yambol
Sun 04.06.671-:00Dimitar Kanev Haskovo3-0Levski Kyustendil
Sun 04.06.671-:00Arda Kurdzhali1-0Cherveno Zname Radomi
Sun 04.06.671-:00Minyor Dimitrovgrad3-1Gorubso Madan

Round 31

Sun 11.06.671-:00Levski Kyustendil0-1Sliven
Sun 11.06.671-:00Rozova Dolina Kazanlu2-0Dimitar Kanev Haskovo
Sun 11.06.671-:00Nikola Laskov Yambol1-0Sportist Kremikovtzi
Sun 11.06.671-:00Botev Blagoevgrad2-0Rodopa Smolyan
Sun 11.06.671-:00Metalurg Pernik3-0Botev Pazardzhik
Sun 11.06.671-:00Maritsa Plovdiv0-0Lokomotiv St. Zagora
Sun 11.06.671-:00Gorubso Madan3-0Belasitza Petrich
Sun 11.06.671-:00Cherveno Zname Radomi4-0Minyor Dimitrovgrad
Sun 11.06.671-:00Arda Kurdzhali3-1Orlin Pirdop

Round 32

Sat 17.06.671-:00Lokomotiv St. Zagora1-0Gorubso Madan
Sat 17.06.671-:00Sportist Kremikovtzi2-1Botev Blagoevgrad
Sun 18.06.671-:00Orlin Pirdop1-1Levski Kyustendil
Sun 18.06.671-:00Belasitza Petrich3-1Cherveno Zname Radomi
Sun 18.06.671-:00Botev Pazardzhik3-0Maritsa Plovdiv
Sun 18.06.671-:00Rodopa Smolyan3-0Metalurg Pernik
Sun 18.06.671-:00Dimitar Kanev Haskovo3-0Nikola Laskov Yambol
Sun 18.06.671-:00Sliven3-1Rozova Dolina Kazanlu
Sun 18.06.671-:00Minyor Dimitrovgrad2-2Arda Kurdzhali

Round 33

Sat 24.06.671-:00Metalurg Pernik2-1Sportist Kremikovtzi
Sun 25.06.671-:00Rozova Dolina Kazanlu1-2Levski Kyustendil
Sun 25.06.671-:00Nikola Laskov Yambol0-2Sliven
Sun 25.06.671-:00Botev Blagoevgrad2-0Dimitar Kanev Haskovo
Sun 25.06.671-:00Maritsa Plovdiv1-0Rodopa Smolyan
Sun 25.06.671-:00Gorubso Madan1-0Botev Pazardzhik
Sun 25.06.671-:00Cherveno Zname Radomi1-1Lokomotiv St. Zagora
Sun 25.06.671-:00Arda Kurdzhali2-1Belasitza Petrich
Sun 25.06.671-:00Minyor Dimitrovgrad2-0Orlin Pirdop

Round 34

Sat 01.07.671-:00Lokomotiv St. Zagora3-0Arda Kurdzhali
Sat 01.07.671-:00Sportist Kremikovtzi1-1Maritsa Plovdiv
Sun 02.07.671-:00Orlin Pirdop5-0Rozova Dolina Kazanlu
Sun 02.07.671-:00Belasitza Petrich5-0Minyor Dimitrovgrad
Sun 02.07.671-:00Botev Pazardzhik5-0Cherveno Zname Radomi
Sun 02.07.671-:00Rodopa Smolyan1-0Gorubso Madan
Sun 02.07.671-:00Dimitar Kanev Haskovo1-1Metalurg Pernik
Sun 02.07.671-:00Sliven4-1Botev Blagoevgrad
Sun 02.07.671-:00Levski Kyustendil0-2Nikola Laskov Yambol
Todor 66.com
Football Archive
Bulgaria Football index
B Grupa index
United B Grupa
Vtora Liga 2020-2021
Vtora Liga 2019-2020
Vtora Liga 2018-2019
Vtora Liga 2017-2018
Vtora Liga 2016-2017
2015-20162014-2015
2013-20142012-2013
West and East Groups
West 2011-2012East 2011-2012
West 2010-2011East 2010-2011
West 2009-2010East 2009-2010
West 2008-2009East 2008-2009
West 2007-2008East 2007-2008
West 2006-2007East 2006-2007
West 2005-2006East 2005-2006
United B Grupa
2004-20052003-2004
2002-20032001-2002
2000-20011999-2000
1998-19991997-1998
1996-19971995-1996
North and South Groups
North 1995South 1995
North 1994South 1994
United B Grupa
1992-1993
1991-19921990-1991
1989-19901988-1989
1987-19881986-1987
1985-19861984-1985
North and South Groups
North 1984South 1984
North 1983South 1983
North 1982South 1982
North 1981South 1981
North 1980South 1980
North 1979South 1979
North 1978South 1978
North 1977South 1977
North 1976South 1976
North 1975South 1975
North 1974South 1974
North 1973South 1973
North 1972South 1972
North 1971South 1971
North 1970South 1970
North 1968South 1968
North 1967South 1967
North 1966South 1966
North 1965South 1965
North 1964South 1964
North 1963South 1963
United B Grupa
B Grupa 1961-1962
B Grupa 1960-1961
B Grupa 1959-1960
North and South Groups
North 1959South 1959
North 1958South 1958
North 1957South 1957
Regional Groups
Play-Off 1956Sofia 1956
NorthWest 1956NorthCenter 1956
NorthEast 1956SouthWest 1956
SouthCenter 1956SouthEast 1956
Play-Off 1955Sofia 1955
NorthWest 1955NorthEast 1955
SouthWest 1955SouthEast 1955
Play-Off 1954Sofia 1954
NorthWest 1954NorthEast 1954
SouthWest 1954SouthEast 1954
Sofia 1953
NorthWest 1953NorthEast 1953
SouthWest 1953SouthEast 1953
United B Grupa
B Grupa 1952
B Grupa 1951
North and South Groups
North 1950South 1950
1949-1950
1948-19491949 Interzonal
1949 NorthWest1949 NorthEast
1949 SouthEast1949 SouthCenter
1949 SouthWest1949 Sofia
1940 II
1939 II
1938 II
.

Prepared and maintained by Todor Krastev

todor1966@yahoo.com
Last updated: 1 Feb 2021
Facebook Todor Krastev

Quantcast