Football Bulgaria South B RFG 1967/1968 - Marek Stanke Dimitrov
Final Rankingpwdlgfga
1. Marek St. Dimitrov522110571:33
2. Sportist Kremikovtzi502010656:23
3. Nikola Laskov Yambol48208845:28
4. Botev Pazardjik431951249:51
5. Asenovets Asenovgrad3814101246:43
6. Metalurg Pernik3612121253:40
7. Gorubso Madan3512111352:37
8. Botev Blagoevgrad351391443:38
9. Dimitar Kanev Haskovo351551640:45
10.Minyor Dimitrovgrad3512111339:55
11.Rodopa Smolyan341461645:39
12.Lokomotiv Burgas3412101441:40
13.Orlin Pirdop3412101434:36
14.Levski Kyustendil341461644:47
15.Arda Kurdjali3412101449:53
16.Himik Dimitrovgrad331291541:46
17.Minyor Buhovo3010101642:53
18.Belasitza Petrich281161937:62
19.Lokomotiv St. Zagora16722731:89
index Bulgarian Football 1967-1968
Previous South 1967, Next South 1969, Other Level II North 1968.
Marek Stanke Dimitrov promoted to A RFG 1969. Marek were relegared from A RFG 1967.
Arda Kurdjali, Minyor Buhovo, Belasitsa Petrich and Lokomotiv St. Zagora were re;egated.
Minyor Dimitrovgrad and Himik Dimitrovgrad merged to form Dimitrovgrad.
TeamNikoBelaLokoHimiMinyMetaMareLokoSporLevsArdaMinyGoruDimiBoteRodoAsenBoteOrli
Nikola Laskov Yambol--3:03:21:11:01:01:01:00:12:12:13:01:03:12:02:02:13:22:0
Belasitza Petrich2:0--3:02:01:11:01:23:02:11:01:22:01:03:00:01:02:21:10:0
Lokomotiv Burgas0:02:0--2:13:11:11:02:00:11:13:01:02:22:00:02:05:20:02:1
Himik Dimitrovgrad3:13:01:0--0:12:11:11:00:23:01:04:21:01:12:11:00:06:30:0
Minyor Buhovo1:21:11:12:0--1:03:34:00:14:12:31:11:04:22:32:00:24:22:1
Metalurg Pernik1:12:01:12:14:0--2:28:11:02:10:02:01:14:03:12:24:10:00:1
Marek St. Dimitrov1:13:12:12:12:01:0--4:01:01:15:23:02:01:02:14:12:16:05:2
Lokomotiv St. Zagora0:22:12:02:10:01:31:5--0:32:33:13:01:03:40:31:22:12:30:1
Sportist Kremikovtzi3:03:02:12:00:01:11:15:1--3:14:11:12:03:02:01:01:02:10:0
Levski Kyustendil0:11:02:12:03:01:10:13:02:2--1:06:02:21:01:03:11:00:13:1
Arda Kurdjali2:15:20:12:11:01:12:19:21:10:2--4:10:22:10:01:00:02:22:1
Minyor Dimitrovgrad0:06:12:01:11:02:10:01:02:13:01:1--1:01:01:12:03:32:01:0
Gorubso Madan1:11:02:01:13:03:20:14:11:11:15:21:1--3:12:10:05:06:25:0
Dimitar Kanev Haskovo1:04:12:11:01:10:11:03:00:24:01:01:11:0--2:11:02:21:02:0
Botev Blagoevgrad1:16:02:15:10:03:01:21:01:22:00:00:00:01:0--2:03:22:01:0
Rodopa Smolyan1:03:11:11:11:05:12:22:01:03:01:16:12:01:02:0--0:16:11:0
Asenovets Asenovgrad0:13:10:00:01:11:02:23:12:21:02:03:02:00:12:01:0--1:01:0
Botev Pazardjik1:03:12:03:02:02:12:10:01:02:01:03:12:11:02:01:02:1--1:0
Orlin Pirdop0:02:02:12:16:20:00:02:00:01:01:12:00:01:14:02:00:21:0--
datetimeteam 1scoreteam 2HT

Round 1

12.08--:--Sportist Kremikovtzi3-0Dimitar Kanev Haskovo
13.08--:--Lokomotiv Burgas0-0Nikola Laskov Yambol
13.08--:--Himik Dimitrovgrad0-0Orlin Pirdop
13.08--:--Minyor Buhovo4-2Botev Pazardjik
13.08--:--Metalurg Pernik4-1Asenovets Asenovgrad
13.08--:--Marek St. Dimitrov4-1Rodopa Smolyan
13.08--:--Lokomotiv St. Zagora0-3Botev Blagoevgrad
13.08--:--Levski Kyustendil2-2Gorubso Madan
13.08--:--Arda Kurdjali4-1Minyor Dimitrovgrad

Round 2

19.08--:--Nikola Laskov Yambol1-1Himik Dimitrovgrad
19.08--:--Belasitza Petrich3-0Lokomotiv Burgas
19.08--:--Gorubso Madan5-2Arda Kurdjali
19.08--:--Dimitar Kanev Haskovo4-0Levski Kyustendil
19.08--:--Botev Blagoevgrad1-2Sportist Kremikovtzi
19.08--:--Rodopa Smolyan2-0Lokomotiv St. Zagora
19.08--:--Asenovets Asenovgrad2-2Marek St. Dimitrov
19.08--:--Botev Pazardjik2-1Metalurg Pernik
19.08--:--Orlin Pirdop6-2Minyor Buhovo

Round 3

23.08--:--Himik Dimitrovgrad3-0Belasitza Petrich
23.08--:--Minyor Buhovo1-2Nikola Laskov Yambol
23.08--:--Metalurg Pernik0-1Orlin Pirdop
23.08--:--Marek St. Dimitrov6-0Botev Pazardjik
23.08--:--Lokomotiv St. Zagora2-1Asenovets Asenovgrad
23.08--:--Sportist Kremikovtzi1-0Rodopa Smolyan
23.08--:--Levski Kyustendil1-0Botev Blagoevgrad
23.08--:--Arda Kurdjali2-1Dimitar Kanev Haskovo
23.08--:--Minyor Dimitrovgrad1-0Gorubso Madan

Round 4

27.08--:--Nikola Laskov Yambol1-0Metalurg Pernik
27.08--:--Belasitza Petrich1-1Minyor Buhovo
27.08--:--Lokomotiv Burgas2-1Himik Dimitrovgrad
27.08--:--Dimitar Kanev Haskovo1-1Minyor Dimitrovgrad
27.08--:--Botev Blagoevgrad0-0Arda Kurdjali
27.08--:--Rodopa Smolyan3-0Levski Kyustendil
27.08--:--Asenovets Asenovgrad2-2Sportist Kremikovtzi
27.08--:--Botev Pazardjik0-0Lokomotiv St. Zagora
27.08--:--Orlin Pirdop0-0Marek St. Dimitrov

Round 5

31.08--:--Minyor Buhovo1-1Lokomotiv Burgas
31.08--:--Metalurg Pernik2-0Belasitza Petrich
31.08--:--Marek St. Dimitrov1-1Nikola Laskov Yambol
31.08--:--Lokomotiv St. Zagora0-1Orlin Pirdop
31.08--:--Sportist Kremikovtzi2-1Botev Pazardjik
31.08--:--Levski Kyustendil1-0Asenovets Asenovgrad
31.08--:--Arda Kurdjali1-0Rodopa Smolyan
31.08--:--Minyor Dimitrovgrad1-1Botev Blagoevgrad
31.08--:--Gorubso Madan3-1Dimitar Kanev Haskovo

Round 6

03.09--:--Nikola Laskov Yambol1-0Lokomotiv St. Zagora
03.09--:--Belasitza Petrich1-2Marek St. Dimitrov
03.09--:--Lokomotiv Burgas1-1Metalurg Pernik
03.09--:--Himik Dimitrovgrad0-1Minyor Buhovo
03.09--:--Botev Blagoevgrad0-0Gorubso Madan
03.09--:--Rodopa Smolyan6-1Minyor Dimitrovgrad
03.09--:--Asenovets Asenovgrad2-0Arda Kurdjali
03.09--:--Botev Pazardjik2-0Levski Kyustendil
03.09--:--Orlin Pirdop0-0Sportist Kremikovtzi

Round 7

09.09--:--Sportist Kremikovtzi3-0Nikola Laskov Yambol
10.09--:--Metalurg Pernik2-1Himik Dimitrovgrad
10.09--:--Marek St. Dimitrov2-1Lokomotiv Burgas
10.09--:--Lokomotiv St. Zagora2-1Belasitza Petrich
10.09--:--Levski Kyustendil3-1Orlin Pirdop
10.09--:--Arda Kurdjali2-2Botev Pazardjik
10.09--:--Minyor Dimitrovgrad3-3Asenovets Asenovgrad
10.09--:--Gorubso Madan0-0Rodopa Smolyan
10.09--:--Dimitar Kanev Haskovo2-1Botev Blagoevgrad

Round 8

16.09--:--Asenovets Asenovgrad2-0Gorubso Madan
17.09--:--Nikola Laskov Yambol2-1Levski Kyustendil
17.09--:--Belasitza Petrich2-1Sportist Kremikovtzi
17.09--:--Lokomotiv Burgas2-0Lokomotiv St. Zagora
17.09--:--Himik Dimitrovgrad1-1Marek St. Dimitrov
17.09--:--Minyor Buhovo1-0Metalurg Pernik
17.09--:--Rodopa Smolyan1-0Dimitar Kanev Haskovo
17.09--:--Botev Pazardjik3-1Minyor Dimitrovgrad
17.09--:--Orlin Pirdop1-1Arda Kurdjali

Round 9

23.09--:--Lokomotiv St. Zagora2-1Himik Dimitrovgrad
24.09--:--Marek St. Dimitrov2-0Minyor Buhovo
24.09--:--Sportist Kremikovtzi2-1Lokomotiv Burgas
24.09--:--Levski Kyustendil1-0Belasitza Petrich
24.09--:--Arda Kurdjali2-1Nikola Laskov Yambol
24.09--:--Minyor Dimitrovgrad1-0Orlin Pirdop
24.09--:--Gorubso Madan6-2Botev Pazardjik
24.09--:--Dimitar Kanev Haskovo2-2Asenovets Asenovgrad
24.09--:--Botev Blagoevgrad2-0Rodopa Smolyan

Round 10

30.09--:--Lokomotiv Burgas1-1Levski Kyustendil
01.10--:--Nikola Laskov Yambol3-0Minyor Dimitrovgrad
01.10--:--Belasitza Petrich1-2Arda Kurdjali
01.10--:--Himik Dimitrovgrad0-2Sportist Kremikovtzi
01.10--:--Minyor Buhovo4-0Lokomotiv St. Zagora
01.10--:--Metalurg Pernik2-2Marek St. Dimitrov
01.10--:--Asenovets Asenovgrad2-0Botev Blagoevgrad
01.10--:--Botev Pazardjik1-0Dimitar Kanev Haskovo
01.10--:--Orlin Pirdop0-0Gorubso Madan

Round 11

07.10--:--Lokomotiv St. Zagora1-3Metalurg Pernik
07.10--:--Sportist Kremikovtzi0-0Minyor Buhovo
07.10--:--Levski Kyustendil2-0Himik Dimitrovgrad
07.10--:--Arda Kurdjali0-1Lokomotiv Burgas
07.10--:--Minyor Dimitrovgrad6-1Belasitza Petrich
07.10--:--Gorubso Madan1-1Nikola Laskov Yambol
07.10--:--Dimitar Kanev Haskovo2-0Orlin Pirdop
07.10--:--Botev Blagoevgrad2-0Botev Pazardjik
07.10--:--Rodopa Smolyan0-1Asenovets Asenovgrad

Round 12

14.10--:--Metalurg Pernik1-0Sportist Kremikovtzi
15.10--:--Nikola Laskov Yambol3-1Dimitar Kanev Haskovo
15.10--:--Belasitza Petrich1-0Gorubso Madan
15.10--:--Lokomotiv Burgas1-0Minyor Dimitrovgrad
15.10--:--Himik Dimitrovgrad1-0Arda Kurdjali
15.10--:--Minyor Buhovo4-1Levski Kyustendil
15.10--:--Marek St. Dimitrov4-0Lokomotiv St. Zagora
15.10--:--Botev Pazardjik1-0Rodopa Smolyan
15.10--:--Orlin Pirdop4-0Botev Blagoevgrad

Round 13

21.10--:--Sportist Kremikovtzi1-1Marek St. Dimitrov
22.10--:--Levski Kyustendil1-1Metalurg Pernik
22.10--:--Arda Kurdjali1-0Minyor Buhovo
22.10--:--Minyor Dimitrovgrad1-1Himik Dimitrovgrad
22.10--:--Gorubso Madan2-0Lokomotiv Burgas
22.10--:--Dimitar Kanev Haskovo4-1Belasitza Petrich
22.10--:--Botev Blagoevgrad1-1Nikola Laskov Yambol
22.10--:--Rodopa Smolyan1-0Orlin Pirdop
22.10--:--Asenovets Asenovgrad1-0Botev Pazardjik

Round 14

28.10--:--Lokomotiv St. Zagora0-3Sportist Kremikovtzi
29.10--:--Nikola Laskov Yambol2-0Rodopa Smolyan
29.10--:--Belasitza Petrich0-0Botev Blagoevgrad
29.10--:--Lokomotiv Burgas2-0Dimitar Kanev Haskovo
29.10--:--Himik Dimitrovgrad1-0Gorubso Madan
29.10--:--Minyor Buhovo1-1Minyor Dimitrovgrad
29.10--:--Metalurg Pernik0-0Arda Kurdjali
29.10--:--Marek St. Dimitrov1-1Levski Kyustendil
29.10--:--Orlin Pirdop0-2Asenovets Asenovgrad

Round 15

04.11--:--Asenovets Asenovgrad0-1Nikola Laskov Yambol
05.11--:--Levski Kyustendil3-0Lokomotiv St. Zagora
05.11--:--Arda Kurdjali2-1Marek St. Dimitrov
05.11--:--Minyor Dimitrovgrad2-1Metalurg Pernik
05.11--:--Gorubso Madan3-0Minyor Buhovo
05.11--:--Dimitar Kanev Haskovo1-0Himik Dimitrovgrad
05.11--:--Botev Blagoevgrad2-1Lokomotiv Burgas
05.11--:--Rodopa Smolyan3-1Belasitza Petrich
05.11--:--Botev Pazardjik1-0Orlin Pirdop

Round 16

11.11--:--Nikola Laskov Yambol3-2Botev Pazardjik
11.11--:--Belasitza Petrich2-2Asenovets Asenovgrad
11.11--:--Lokomotiv Burgas2-0Rodopa Smolyan
11.11--:--Himik Dimitrovgrad2-1Botev Blagoevgrad
11.11--:--Minyor Buhovo4-2Dimitar Kanev Haskovo
11.11--:--Metalurg Pernik1-1Gorubso Madan
11.11--:--Marek St. Dimitrov3-0Minyor Dimitrovgrad
11.11--:--Lokomotiv St. Zagora3-1Arda Kurdjali
11.11--:--Sportist Kremikovtzi3-1Levski Kyustendil

Round 17

25.11--:--Arda Kurdjali1-1Sportist Kremikovtzi
25.11--:--Minyor Dimitrovgrad1-0Lokomotiv St. Zagora
25.11--:--Gorubso Madan0-1Marek St. Dimitrov
25.11--:--Dimitar Kanev Haskovo0-1Metalurg Pernik
25.11--:--Botev Blagoevgrad0-0Minyor Buhovo
25.11--:--Rodopa Smolyan1-1Himik Dimitrovgrad
25.11--:--Asenovets Asenovgrad0-0Lokomotiv Burgas
25.11--:--Botev Pazardjik3-1Belasitza Petrich
25.11--:--Orlin Pirdop0-0Nikola Laskov Yambol

Round 18

02.12--:--Lokomotiv St. Zagora1-0Gorubso Madan
02.12--:--Sportist Kremikovtzi1-1Minyor Dimitrovgrad
03.12--:--Belasitza Petrich0-0Orlin Pirdop
03.12--:--Lokomotiv Burgas0-0Botev Pazardjik
03.12--:--Himik Dimitrovgrad0-0Asenovets Asenovgrad
03.12--:--Minyor Buhovo2-0Rodopa Smolyan
03.12--:--Metalurg Pernik3-1Botev Blagoevgrad
03.12--:--Marek St. Dimitrov1-0Dimitar Kanev Haskovo
03.12--:--Levski Kyustendil1-0Arda Kurdjali

Round 19

09.12--:--Asenovets Asenovgrad1-1Minyor Buhovo
10.12--:--Nikola Laskov Yambol3-0Belasitza Petrich
10.12--:--Minyor Dimitrovgrad3-0Levski Kyustendil
10.12--:--Gorubso Madan1-1Sportist Kremikovtzi
10.12--:--Dimitar Kanev Haskovo3-0Lokomotiv St. Zagora
10.12--:--Botev Blagoevgrad1-2Marek St. Dimitrov
10.12--:--Rodopa Smolyan5-1Metalurg Pernik
10.12--:--Botev Pazardjik3-0Himik Dimitrovgrad
10.12--:--Orlin Pirdop2-1Lokomotiv Burgas
Autumn Rankingpwdlgfga
1. Marek St. Dimitrov27107136:14
2. Nikola Laskov Yambol26106226:14
3. Sportist Kremikovtzi2597228:13
4. Minyor Buhovo2076527:23
5. Asenovets Asenovgrad2068424:20
6. Metalurg Pernik1975624:21
7. Arda Kurdjali1975621:22
8. Botev Pazardjik1983725:29
9. Lokomotiv Burgas1866617:17
10.Minyor Dimitrovgrad1866625:30
11.Levski Kyustendil1874720:27
12.Gorubso Madan1757624:17
13.Orlin Pirdop1757616:14
14.Rodopa Smolyan1672923:20
15.Dimitar Kanev Haskovo14621024:26
16.Botev Blagoevgrad1446816:21
17.Himik Dimitrovgrad1446814:20
18.Lokomotiv St. Zagora11511211:34
19.Belasitza Petrich10341116:35
datetimeteam 1scoreteam 2HT

Round 20

03.0316:00Nikola Laskov Yambol3-2Lokomotiv Burgas
03.0316:00Minyor Dimitrovgrad1-1Arda Kurdjali
03.0316:00Gorubso Madan1-1Levski Kyustendil
03.0316:00Dimitar Kanev Haskovo0-2Sportist Kremikovtzi
03.0316:00Botev Blagoevgrad1-0Lokomotiv St. Zagora
03.0316:00Rodopa Smolyan2-2Marek St. Dimitrov
03.0316:00Asenovets Asenovgrad1-0Metalurg Pernik
03.0316:00Botev Pazardjik2-0Minyor Buhovo
03.0316:00Orlin Pirdop2-1Himik Dimitrovgrad

Round 21

09.0316:00Lokomotiv Burgas2-0Belasitza Petrich
09.0316:00Minyor Buhovo2-1Orlin Pirdop
09.0316:00Metalurg Pernik0-0Botev Pazardjik
10.0316:00Himik Dimitrovgrad3-1Nikola Laskov Yambol
10.0316:00Marek St. Dimitrov2-1Asenovets Asenovgrad
10.0316:00Lokomotiv St. Zagora1-2Rodopa Smolyan
10.0316:00Sportist Kremikovtzi2-0Botev Blagoevgrad
10.0316:00Levski Kyustendil1-0Dimitar Kanev Haskovo
10.0316:00Arda Kurdjali0-2Gorubso Madan

Round 22

17.0316:30Nikola Laskov Yambol1-0Minyor Buhovo
17.0316:30Belasitza Petrich2-0Himik Dimitrovgrad
17.0316:30Gorubso Madan1-1Minyor Dimitrovgrad
17.0316:30Dimitar Kanev Haskovo1-0Arda Kurdjali
17.0316:30Botev Blagoevgrad2-0Levski Kyustendil
17.0316:30Rodopa Smolyan1-0Sportist Kremikovtzi
17.0316:30Asenovets Asenovgrad3-1Lokomotiv St. Zagora
17.0316:30Botev Pazardjik2-1Marek St. Dimitrov
17.0316:30Orlin Pirdop0-0Metalurg Pernik

Round 23

23.0316:30Minyor Buhovo1-1Belasitza Petrich
23.0316:30Sportist Kremikovtzi1-0Asenovets Asenovgrad
23.0316:30Minyor Dimitrovgrad1-0Dimitar Kanev Haskovo
24.0316:30Himik Dimitrovgrad1-0Lokomotiv Burgas
24.0316:30Metalurg Pernik1-1Nikola Laskov Yambol
24.0316:30Marek St. Dimitrov5-2Orlin Pirdop
24.0316:30Lokomotiv St. Zagora2-3Botev Pazardjik
24.0316:30Levski Kyustendil3-1Rodopa Smolyan
24.0316:30Arda Kurdjali0-0Botev Blagoevgrad

Round 24

30.0316:30Lokomotiv Burgas3-1Minyor Buhovo
31.0316:30Nikola Laskov Yambol1-0Marek St. Dimitrov
31.0316:30Belasitza Petrich1-0Metalurg Pernik
31.0316:30Dimitar Kanev Haskovo1-0Gorubso Madan
31.0316:30Botev Blagoevgrad0-0Minyor Dimitrovgrad
31.0316:30Rodopa Smolyan1-1Arda Kurdjali
31.0316:30Asenovets Asenovgrad1-0Levski Kyustendil
31.0316:30Botev Pazardjik1-0Sportist Kremikovtzi
31.0316:30Orlin Pirdop2-0Lokomotiv St. Zagora

Round 25

06.0417:00Gorubso Madan2-1Botev Blagoevgrad
07.0417:00Minyor Buhovo2-0Himik Dimitrovgrad
07.0417:00Metalurg Pernik1-1Lokomotiv Burgas
07.0417:00Marek St. Dimitrov3-1Belasitza Petrich
07.0417:00Lokomotiv St. Zagora0-2Nikola Laskov Yambol
07.0417:00Sportist Kremikovtzi0-0Orlin Pirdop
07.0417:00Levski Kyustendil0-1Botev Pazardjik
07.0417:00Arda Kurdjali0-0Asenovets Asenovgrad
07.0417:00Minyor Dimitrovgrad2-0Rodopa Smolyan

Round 26

13.0417:00Lokomotiv Burgas1-0Marek St. Dimitrov
14.0417:00Nikola Laskov Yambol0-1Sportist Kremikovtzi
14.0417:00Belasitza Petrich3-0Lokomotiv St. Zagora
14.0417:00Himik Dimitrovgrad2-1Metalurg Pernik
14.0417:00Botev Blagoevgrad1-0Dimitar Kanev Haskovo
14.0417:00Rodopa Smolyan2-0Gorubso Madan
14.0417:00Asenovets Asenovgrad3-0Minyor Dimitrovgrad
14.0417:00Botev Pazardjik1-0Arda Kurdjali
14.0417:00Orlin Pirdop1-0Levski Kyustendil

Round 27

20.0417:00Gorubso Madan5-0Asenovets Asenovgrad
21.0417:00Metalurg Pernik4-0Minyor Buhovo
21.0417:00Marek St. Dimitrov2-1Himik Dimitrovgrad
21.0417:00Lokomotiv St. Zagora2-0Lokomotiv Burgas
21.0417:00Sportist Kremikovtzi3-0Belasitza Petrich
21.0417:00Levski Kyustendil0-1Nikola Laskov Yambol
21.0417:00Arda Kurdjali2-1Orlin Pirdop
21.0417:00Minyor Dimitrovgrad2-0Botev Pazardjik
21.0417:00Dimitar Kanev Haskovo1-0Rodopa Smolyan

Round 28

27.0417:30Lokomotiv Burgas0-1Sportist Kremikovtzi
27.0417:30Minyor Buhovo3-3Marek St. Dimitrov
28.0417:30Nikola Laskov Yambol2-1Arda Kurdjali
28.0417:30Belasitza Petrich1-0Levski Kyustendil
28.0417:30Himik Dimitrovgrad1-0Lokomotiv St. Zagora
28.0417:30Rodopa Smolyan2-0Botev Blagoevgrad
28.0417:30Asenovets Asenovgrad0-1Dimitar Kanev Haskovo
28.0417:30Botev Pazardjik2-1Gorubso Madan
28.0417:30Orlin Pirdop2-0Minyor Dimitrovgrad

Round 29

27.0316:30Gorubso Madan5-0Orlin Pirdop
01.0517:30Marek St. Dimitrov1-0Metalurg Pernik
01.0517:30Lokomotiv St. Zagora0-0Minyor Buhovo
01.0517:30Sportist Kremikovtzi2-0Himik Dimitrovgrad
01.0517:30Levski Kyustendil2-1Lokomotiv Burgas
01.0517:30Arda Kurdjali5-2Belasitza Petrich
01.0517:30Minyor Dimitrovgrad0-0Nikola Laskov Yambol
01.0517:30Dimitar Kanev Haskovo1-0Botev Pazardjik
01.0517:30Botev Blagoevgrad3-2Asenovets Asenovgrad

Round 30

05.0517:30Nikola Laskov Yambol1-0Gorubso Madan
05.0517:30Belasitza Petrich2-0Minyor Dimitrovgrad
05.0517:30Lokomotiv Burgas3-0Arda Kurdjali
05.0517:30Himik Dimitrovgrad3-0Levski Kyustendil
05.0517:30Minyor Buhovo0-1Sportist Kremikovtzi
05.0517:30Metalurg Pernik8-1Lokomotiv St. Zagora
05.0517:30Asenovets Asenovgrad1-0Rodopa Smolyan
05.0517:30Botev Pazardjik2-0Botev Blagoevgrad
05.0517:30Orlin Pirdop1-1Dimitar Kanev Haskovo

Round 31

11.0517:30Lokomotiv St. Zagora1-5Marek St. Dimitrov
11.0517:30Sportist Kremikovtzi1-1Metalurg Pernik
12.0517:30Levski Kyustendil3-0Minyor Buhovo
12.0517:30Arda Kurdjali2-1Himik Dimitrovgrad
12.0517:30Minyor Dimitrovgrad2-0Lokomotiv Burgas
12.0517:30Gorubso Madan1-0Belasitza Petrich
12.0517:30Dimitar Kanev Haskovo1-0Nikola Laskov Yambol
12.0517:30Botev Blagoevgrad1-0Orlin Pirdop
12.0517:30Rodopa Smolyan6-1Botev Pazardjik

Round 32

18.0518:00Lokomotiv Burgas2-2Gorubso Madan
18.0518:00Minyor Buhovo2-3Arda Kurdjali
18.0518:00Metalurg Pernik2-1Levski Kyustendil
19.0518:00Nikola Laskov Yambol2-0Botev Blagoevgrad
19.0518:00Belasitza Petrich3-0Dimitar Kanev Haskovo
19.0518:00Himik Dimitrovgrad4-2Minyor Dimitrovgrad
19.0518:00Marek St. Dimitrov1-0Sportist Kremikovtzi
19.0518:00Botev Pazardjik2-1Asenovets Asenovgrad
19.0518:00Orlin Pirdop2-0Rodopa Smolyan

Round 33

25.0518:00Sportist Kremikovtzi5-1Lokomotiv St. Zagora
26.0518:00Levski Kyustendil0-1Marek St. Dimitrov
26.0518:00Arda Kurdjali1-1Metalurg Pernik
26.0518:00Minyor Dimitrovgrad1-0Minyor Buhovo
26.0518:00Gorubso Madan1-1Himik Dimitrovgrad
26.0518:00Dimitar Kanev Haskovo2-1Lokomotiv Burgas
26.0518:00Botev Blagoevgrad6-0Belasitza Petrich
26.0518:00Rodopa Smolyan1-0Nikola Laskov Yambol
26.0518:00Asenovets Asenovgrad1-0Orlin Pirdop

Round 34

01.0618:00Minyor Buhovo1-0Gorubso Madan
01.0618:00Metalurg Pernik2-0Minyor Dimitrovgrad
02.0618:00Nikola Laskov Yambol2-1Asenovets Asenovgrad
02.0618:00Belasitza Petrich1-0Rodopa Smolyan
02.0618:00Lokomotiv Burgas0-0Botev Blagoevgrad
02.0618:00Himik Dimitrovgrad1-1Dimitar Kanev Haskovo
02.0618:00Marek St. Dimitrov5-2Arda Kurdjali
02.0618:00Lokomotiv St. Zagora2-3Levski Kyustendil
02.0618:00Orlin Pirdop1-0Botev Pazardjik

Round 35

09.0618:00Levski Kyustendil2-2Sportist Kremikovtzi
09.0618:00Arda Kurdjali9-2Lokomotiv St. Zagora
09.0618:00Minyor Dimitrovgrad0-0Marek St. Dimitrov
09.0618:00Gorubso Madan3-2Metalurg Pernik
09.0618:00Dimitar Kanev Haskovo1-1Minyor Buhovo
09.0618:00Botev Blagoevgrad5-1Himik Dimitrovgrad
09.0618:00Rodopa Smolyan1-1Lokomotiv Burgas
09.0618:00Asenovets Asenovgrad3-1Belasitza Petrich
09.0618:00Botev Pazardjik1-0Nikola Laskov Yambol

Round 36

15.0618:00Minyor Buhovo2-3Botev Blagoevgrad
15.0618:00Metalurg Pernik4-0Dimitar Kanev Haskovo
15.0618:00Sportist Kremikovtzi4-1Arda Kurdjali
16.0618:00Nikola Laskov Yambol2-0Orlin Pirdop
16.0618:00Belasitza Petrich1-1Botev Pazardjik
16.0618:00Lokomotiv Burgas5-2Asenovets Asenovgrad
16.0618:00Himik Dimitrovgrad1-0Rodopa Smolyan
16.0618:00Marek St. Dimitrov2-0Gorubso Madan
16.0618:00Lokomotiv St. Zagora3-0Minyor Dimitrovgrad

Round 37

23.0618:00Arda Kurdjali0-2Levski Kyustendil
23.0618:00Minyor Dimitrovgrad2-1Sportist Kremikovtzi
23.0618:00Gorubso Madan4-1Lokomotiv St. Zagora
23.0618:00Dimitar Kanev Haskovo1-0Marek St. Dimitrov
23.0618:00Rodopa Smolyan1-0Minyor Buhovo
23.0618:00Asenovets Asenovgrad0-0Himik Dimitrovgrad
23.0618:00Botev Pazardjik2-0Lokomotiv Burgas
23.0618:00Orlin Pirdop2-0Belasitza Petrich
24.0618:00Botev Blagoevgrad3-0Metalurg Pernik

Round 38

29.0618:00Lokomotiv Burgas2-1Orlin Pirdop
29.0618:00Minyor Buhovo0-2Asenovets Asenovgrad
29.0618:00Metalurg Pernik2-2Rodopa Smolyan
29.0618:00Sportist Kremikovtzi2-0Gorubso Madan
30.0618:00Belasitza Petrich2-0Nikola Laskov Yambol
30.0618:00Himik Dimitrovgrad6-3Botev Pazardjik
30.0618:00Marek St. Dimitrov2-1Botev Blagoevgrad
30.0618:00Lokomotiv St. Zagora3-4Dimitar Kanev Haskovo
30.0618:00Levski Kyustendil6-0Minyor Dimitrovgrad
Todor 66.com
Football Archive
Bulgaria Football index
B Grupa index
United B Grupa
Vtora Liga 2020-2021
Vtora Liga 2019-2020
Vtora Liga 2018-2019
Vtora Liga 2017-2018
Vtora Liga 2016-2017
2015-20162014-2015
2013-20142012-2013
West and East Groups
West 2011-2012East 2011-2012
West 2010-2011East 2010-2011
West 2009-2010East 2009-2010
West 2008-2009East 2008-2009
West 2007-2008East 2007-2008
West 2006-2007East 2006-2007
West 2005-2006East 2005-2006
United B Grupa
2004-20052003-2004
2002-20032001-2002
2000-20011999-2000
1998-19991997-1998
1996-19971995-1996
North and South Groups
North 1995South 1995
North 1994South 1994
United B Grupa
1992-1993
1991-19921990-1991
1989-19901988-1989
1987-19881986-1987
1985-19861984-1985
North and South Groups
North 1984South 1984
North 1983South 1983
North 1982South 1982
North 1981South 1981
North 1980South 1980
North 1979South 1979
North 1978South 1978
North 1977South 1977
North 1976South 1976
North 1975South 1975
North 1974South 1974
North 1973South 1973
North 1972South 1972
North 1971South 1971
North 1970South 1970
North 1968South 1968
North 1967South 1967
North 1966South 1966
North 1965South 1965
North 1964South 1964
North 1963South 1963
United B Grupa
B Grupa 1961-1962
B Grupa 1960-1961
B Grupa 1959-1960
North and South Groups
North 1959South 1959
North 1958South 1958
North 1957South 1957
Regional Groups
Play-Off 1956Sofia 1956
NorthWest 1956NorthCenter 1956
NorthEast 1956SouthWest 1956
SouthCenter 1956SouthEast 1956
Play-Off 1955Sofia 1955
NorthWest 1955NorthEast 1955
SouthWest 1955SouthEast 1955
Play-Off 1954Sofia 1954
NorthWest 1954NorthEast 1954
SouthWest 1954SouthEast 1954
Sofia 1953
NorthWest 1953NorthEast 1953
SouthWest 1953SouthEast 1953
United B Grupa
B Grupa 1952
B Grupa 1951
North and South Groups
North 1950South 1950
1949-1950
1948-19491949 Interzonal
1949 NorthWest1949 NorthEast
1949 SouthEast1949 SouthCenter
1949 SouthWest1949 Sofia
1940 II
1939 II
1938 II
.

Prepared and maintained by Todor Krastev

todor1966@yahoo.com
Last updated: 1 Feb 2021
Facebook Todor Krastev

Quantcast