Football Bulgaria South B RFG 1983/1984 - Winner Pirin Blagoevgrad
Final Rankingpwdlgfgag+-
1. Pirin Blagoevgrad49209554:30+24
2. Minyor Pernik45197850:31+19
3. Rozova Dolina Kazanluk391591051:33+18
4. Neftohimik Burgas381581163:50+13
5. Balkan Botevgrad381661249:41+8
6. Chirpan381741338:31+7
7. Pirin Gotse Delchev371731450:36+14
8. Marek St. Dimitrov371651346:36+10
9. Vihren Sandanski371651340:42-2
10.Asenovets Asenovgrad361641443:45-2
11.Arda Kurdzhali341461448:36+12
12.Rilski Sportist Samokov341461442:44-2
13.Zagorets Nova Zagora331531650:51-1
14.Hebar Pazardzhik321441649:48+1
15.Eledzhik Ihtiman301341746:56-10
16.Maritsa Plovdiv251051951:72-21
17.Armeets Sofia22862045:65-20
18.Metalurg Pernik8242821:89-68
Previous South 1983, Next 1984-1985, Other Level II North 1984.
TeamHebaMareAsenVihrPiriBalkPiriMariEledChirRozoZagoRilsMinyNeftArmeArdaMeta
Hebar Pazardzhik--2:04:1-----2:12:01:01:13:10:12:01:11:05:2
Marek St. Dimitrov3:2--2:01:00:11:00:0-1:0-4:1-0:0-0:24:12:04:0
Asenovets Asenovgrad2:04:0--4:03:03:0-2:1-0:01:02:0-1:23:22:12:11:0
Vihren Sandanski4:22:12:0--1:0-1:0-4:1-0:1-1:02:01:01:02:13:1
Pirin Gotse Delchev3:02:14:0---2:0-2:0-1:01:23:02:03:06:35:11:02:0
Balkan Botevgrad2:01:0-0:0---0:1-4:0-1:14:11:03:12:12:01:04:1
Pirin Blagoevgrad1:1-4:0-2:0---3:2-2:01:01:01:12:03:23:12:05:0
Maritsa Plovdiv2:12:0-3:1-1:0---1:20:02:12:10:01:33:12:44:1-
Eledzhik Ihtiman4:3-2:1-1:2-0:24:0--3:13:43:13:22:22:14:3-1:0
Chirpan2:11:0-0:0-2:01:13:12:0--2:02:03:03:02:0-2:1-
Rozova Dolina Kazanluk1:00:04:04:01:01:13:15:32:01:0--0:22:04:02:20:00:07:0
Zagorets Nova Zagora3:01:3-3:12:11:15:02:02:02:01:3--1:0-3:1-3:1-
Rilski Sportist Samokov--3:03:02:02:13:23:10:01:03:10:0--0:0-2:0-2:1
Minyor Pernik-4:32:03:03:13:00:02:11:01:00:03:1---1:0-2:1-
Neftohimik Burgas-2:21:14:01:13:13:33:22:2-3:0-3:0---2:1-7:3
Armeets Sofia-1:01:21:11:01:32:33:30:11:21:02:1-0:0---1:21:0
Arda Kurdzhali2:10:02:01:02:11:01:04:12:0-0:0-3:0-1:1---7:1
Metalurg Pernik0:21:20:13:00:00:1-2:1-0:20:00:2-0:5-2:30:3--

Autumn 1983 - Round Robin 1

When the draw was made Lokomotiv Plovdiv was to play in this group. After the relegation of Spartak Pleven and promotion of Lokomotiv Plovdiv from South Group, Metalurg was transferred from North 1984 and took Lokomotiv Plovdiv's programme.
dateteam 1scoreteam 2HT
Round 1
Sat 20.08.83Marek St. Dimitrov3-2Hebar Pazardzhik
Sat 20.08.83Asenovets Asenovgrad1-0Metalurg Pernik
Sat 20.08.83Vihren Sandanski2-1Arda Kurdzhali
Sat 20.08.83Pirin Gotse Delchev5-1Armeets Sofia
Sat 20.08.83Balkan Botevgrad2-1Neftohimik Burgas
Sat 20.08.83Pirin Blagoevgrad2-0Minyor Pernik
Sat 20.08.83Maritsa Plovdiv0-0Rilski Sportist Samok
Sat 20.08.83Eledzhik Ihtiman3-1Zagorets Nova Zagora
Sat 20.08.83Chirpan2-0Rozova Dolina Kazanlu
Round 2
Sat 27.08.83Hebar Pazardzhik1-0Rozova Dolina Kazanlu
Sat 27.08.83Marek St. Dimitrov2-0Asenovets Asenovgrad
Sat 27.08.83Zagorets Nova Zagora2-0Chirpan
Sat 27.08.83Rilski Sportist Samok0-0Eledzhik Ihtiman
Sat 27.08.83Minyor Pernik2-1Maritsa Plovdiv
Sat 27.08.83Neftohimik Burgas3-3Pirin Blagoevgrad
Sat 27.08.83Armeets Sofia1-3Balkan Botevgrad
Sat 27.08.83Arda Kurdzhali2-1Pirin Gotse Delchev
Sat 27.08.83Metalurg Pernik3-0Vihren Sandanski
Round 3
Sat 03.09.83Asenovets Asenovgrad2-0Hebar Pazardzhik
Sat 03.09.83Vihren Sandanski2-1Marek St. Dimitrov
Sat 03.09.83Pirin Gotse Delchev2-0Metalurg Pernik
Sat 03.09.83Balkan Botevgrad1-0Arda Kurdzhali
Sat 03.09.83Pirin Blagoevgrad3-1Armeets Sofia
Sat 03.09.83Maritsa Plovdiv3-1Neftohimik Burgas
Sat 03.09.83Eledzhik Ihtiman2-2Minyor Pernik
Sat 03.09.83Chirpan3-0Rilski Sportist Samok
Sat 03.09.83Rozova Dolina Kazanlu0-2Zagorets Nova Zagora
Round 4
Sat 10.09.83Metalurg Pernik0-1Balkan Botevgrad
Sun 11.09.83Hebar Pazardzhik1-1Zagorets Nova Zagora
Sun 11.09.83Marek St. Dimitrov0-1Pirin Gotse Delchev
Sun 11.09.83Asenovets Asenovgrad4-0Vihren Sandanski
Sun 11.09.83Rilski Sportist Samok3-1Rozova Dolina Kazanlu
Sun 11.09.83Minyor Pernik1-0Chirpan
Sun 11.09.83Neftohimik Burgas2-2Eledzhik Ihtiman
Sun 11.09.83Armeets Sofia3-3Maritsa Plovdiv
Sun 11.09.83Arda Kurdzhali1-0Pirin Blagoevgrad
Round 5
Sun 18.09.83Vihren Sandanski4-2Hebar Pazardzhik
Sun 18.09.83Pirin Gotse Delchev4-0Asenovets Asenovgrad
Sun 18.09.83Balkan Botevgrad1-0Marek St. Dimitrov
Sun 18.09.83Pirin Blagoevgrad5-0Metalurg Pernik
Sun 18.09.83Maritsa Plovdiv4-1Arda Kurdzhali
Sun 18.09.83Eledzhik Ihtiman4-3Armeets Sofia
Sun 18.09.83Chirpan2-0Neftohimik Burgas
Sun 18.09.83Rozova Dolina Kazanlu4-0Minyor Pernik
Sun 18.09.83Zagorets Nova Zagora1-0Rilski Sportist Samok
Round 6
Sat 24.09.83Metalurg Pernik2-1Maritsa Plovdiv
Sun 25.09.83Hebar Pazardzhik3-1Rilski Sportist Samok
Sun 25.09.83Marek St. Dimitrov0-0Pirin Blagoevgrad
Sun 25.09.83Asenovets Asenovgrad3-0Balkan Botevgrad
Sun 25.09.83Vihren Sandanski1-0Pirin Gotse Delchev
Sun 25.09.83Minyor Pernik3-1Zagorets Nova Zagora
Sun 25.09.83Neftohimik Burgas3-0Rozova Dolina Kazanlu
Sun 25.09.83Armeets Sofia1-2Chirpan
Sun 25.09.83Arda Kurdzhali2-0Eledzhik Ihtiman
Round 7
Sun 02.10.83Pirin Gotse Delchev3-0Hebar Pazardzhik
Sun 02.10.83Balkan Botevgrad0-0Vihren Sandanski
Sun 02.10.83Pirin Blagoevgrad4-0Asenovets Asenovgrad
Sun 02.10.83Maritsa Plovdiv2-0Marek St. Dimitrov
Sun 02.10.83Eledzhik Ihtiman1-0Metalurg Pernik
Sun 02.10.83Chirpan2-1Arda Kurdzhali
Sun 02.10.83Rozova Dolina Kazanlu0-0Armeets Sofia
Sun 02.10.83Zagorets Nova Zagora3-1Neftohimik Burgas
Sun 02.10.83Rilski Sportist Samok0-0Minyor Pernik
Round 8
Sun 16.10.83Hebar Pazardzhik0-1Minyor Pernik
Sun 16.10.83Marek St. Dimitrov1-0Eledzhik Ihtiman
Sun 16.10.83Asenovets Asenovgrad2-1Maritsa Plovdiv
Sun 16.10.83Vihren Sandanski1-0Pirin Blagoevgrad
Sun 16.10.83Pirin Gotse Delchev2-0Balkan Botevgrad
Sun 16.10.83Neftohimik Burgas3-0Rilski Sportist Samok
Sun 16.10.83Armeets Sofia2-1Zagorets Nova Zagora
Sun 16.10.83Arda Kurdzhali0-0Rozova Dolina Kazanlu
Sun 16.10.83Metalurg Pernik0-2Chirpan
Round 9
Sun 30.10.83Balkan Botevgrad2-0Hebar Pazardzhik
Sun 30.10.83Pirin Blagoevgrad2-0Pirin Gotse Delchev
Sun 30.10.83Maritsa Plovdiv3-1Vihren Sandanski
Sun 30.10.83Eledzhik Ihtiman2-1Asenovets Asenovgrad
Sun 30.10.83Chirpan1-0Marek St. Dimitrov
Sun 30.10.83Rozova Dolina Kazanlu7-0Metalurg Pernik
Sun 30.10.83Zagorets Nova Zagora3-1Arda Kurdzhali
Sun 30.10.83Rilski Sportist Samok2-0Armeets Sofia
Sun 30.10.83Minyor Pernik1-0Neftohimik Burgas
Round 10
Sat 05.11.83Hebar Pazardzhik2-0Neftohimik Burgas
Sat 05.11.83Marek St. Dimitrov4-1Rozova Dolina Kazanlu
Sat 05.11.83Asenovets Asenovgrad0-0Chirpan
Sat 05.11.83Vihren Sandanski4-1Eledzhik Ihtiman
Sat 05.11.83Pirin Gotse Delchev2-0Maritsa Plovdiv
Sat 05.11.83Balkan Botevgrad0-1Pirin Blagoevgrad
Sat 05.11.83Armeets Sofia0-0Minyor Pernik
Sat 05.11.83Arda Kurdzhali3-0Rilski Sportist Samok
Sat 05.11.83Metalurg Pernik0-2Zagorets Nova Zagora
Round 11
Sun 20.11.83Pirin Blagoevgrad1-1Hebar Pazardzhik
Sun 20.11.83Maritsa Plovdiv1-0Balkan Botevgrad
Sun 20.11.83Eledzhik Ihtiman1-2Pirin Gotse Delchev
Sun 20.11.83Chirpan0-0Vihren Sandanski
Sun 20.11.83Rozova Dolina Kazanlu4-0Asenovets Asenovgrad
Sun 20.11.83Zagorets Nova Zagora1-3Marek St. Dimitrov
Sun 20.11.83Rilski Sportist Samok2-1Metalurg Pernik
Sun 20.11.83Minyor Pernik2-1Arda Kurdzhali
Sun 20.11.83Neftohimik Burgas2-1Armeets Sofia
Round 12
Sun 27.11.83Hebar Pazardzhik1-1Armeets Sofia
Sun 27.11.83Marek St. Dimitrov0-0Rilski Sportist Samok
Sun 27.11.83Asenovets Asenovgrad2-0Zagorets Nova Zagora
Sun 27.11.83Vihren Sandanski0-1Rozova Dolina Kazanlu
Sun 27.11.83Pirin Gotse Delchev1-0Chirpan
Sun 27.11.83Balkan Botevgrad4-0Eledzhik Ihtiman
Sun 27.11.83Pirin Blagoevgrad3-2Maritsa Plovdiv
Sun 27.11.83Arda Kurdzhali1-1Neftohimik Burgas
Sun 27.11.83Metalurg Pernik0-5Minyor Pernik
Round 13
Wed 30.11.83Maritsa Plovdiv2-1Hebar Pazardzhik
Wed 30.11.83Eledzhik Ihtiman0-2Pirin Blagoevgrad
Wed 30.11.83Chirpan2-0Balkan Botevgrad
Wed 30.11.83Rozova Dolina Kazanlu1-0Pirin Gotse Delchev
Wed 30.11.83Zagorets Nova Zagora3-1Vihren Sandanski
Wed 30.11.83Rilski Sportist Samok3-0Asenovets Asenovgrad
Wed 30.11.83Minyor Pernik4-3Marek St. Dimitrov
Wed 30.11.83Neftohimik Burgas7-3Metalurg Pernik
Wed 30.11.83Armeets Sofia1-2Arda Kurdzhali
Round 14
Sat 03.12.83Maritsa Plovdiv1-2Eledzhik Ihtiman
Sun 04.12.83Hebar Pazardzhik1-0Arda Kurdzhali
Sun 04.12.83Marek St. Dimitrov0-2Neftohimik Burgas
Sun 04.12.83Asenovets Asenovgrad1-2Minyor Pernik
Sun 04.12.83Vihren Sandanski1-0Rilski Sportist Samok
Sun 04.12.83Pirin Gotse Delchev3-0Zagorets Nova Zagora
Sun 04.12.83Balkan Botevgrad1-1Rozova Dolina Kazanlu
Sun 04.12.83Pirin Blagoevgrad2-0Chirpan
Sun 04.12.83Metalurg Pernik2-3Armeets Sofia
Round 15
Sun 11.12.83Eledzhik Ihtiman4-3Hebar Pazardzhik
Sun 11.12.83Chirpan3-1Maritsa Plovdiv
Sun 11.12.83Rozova Dolina Kazanlu3-1Pirin Blagoevgrad
Sun 11.12.83Zagorets Nova Zagora1-1Balkan Botevgrad
Sun 11.12.83Rilski Sportist Samok2-0Pirin Gotse Delchev
Sun 11.12.83Minyor Pernik3-0Vihren Sandanski
Sun 11.12.83Neftohimik Burgas1-1Asenovets Asenovgrad
Sun 11.12.83Armeets Sofia1-0Marek St. Dimitrov
Sun 11.12.83Arda Kurdzhali7-1Metalurg Pernik
Round 16
Wed 14.12.83Hebar Pazardzhik5-2Metalurg Pernik
Wed 14.12.83Marek St. Dimitrov2-0Arda Kurdzhali
Wed 14.12.83Asenovets Asenovgrad2-1Armeets Sofia
Wed 14.12.83Vihren Sandanski1-0Neftohimik Burgas
Wed 14.12.83Pirin Gotse Delchev3-0Minyor Pernik
Wed 14.12.83Balkan Botevgrad1-0Rilski Sportist Samok
Wed 14.12.83Maritsa Plovdiv2-1Rozova Dolina Kazanlu
Wed 14.12.83Eledzhik Ihtiman3-1Chirpan
Thu 22.12.83Pirin Blagoevgrad1-0Zagorets Nova Zagora1-0
Round 17
Sat 24.12.83Chirpan2-1Hebar Pazardzhik1-1
Sat 24.12.83Rozova Dolina Kazanlu2-0Eledzhik Ihtiman
Sat 24.12.83Zagorets Nova Zagora2-0Maritsa Plovdiv
Sat 24.12.83Rilski Sportist Samok3-2Pirin Blagoevgrad1-2
Sat 24.12.83Minyor Pernik3-0Balkan Botevgrad1-0
Sat 24.12.83Neftohimik Burgas1-1Pirin Gotse Delchev
Sat 24.12.83Armeets Sofia1-1Vihren Sandanski
Sat 24.12.83Arda Kurdzhali2-0Asenovets Asenovgrad
Sat 24.12.83Metalurg Pernik1-2Marek St. Dimitrov
Ranking Autumn 1983pwdlgfgag+-
1. Minyor Pernik25113329:18+11
2. Pirin Gotse Delchev23111530:11+19
3. Pirin Blagoevgrad23103432:15+17
4. Chirpan22102522:13+9
5. Balkan Botevgrad1983617:16+1
6. Vihren Sandanski1983619:23-4
7. Zagorets Nova Zagora1882724:22+2
8. Rozova Dolina Kazanluk1773726:19+7
9. Eledzhik Ihtiman1773725:31-6
10.Arda Kurdzhali1672825:21+4
11.Marek St. Dimitrov1672821:19+2
12.Maritsa Plovdiv1672827:26+1
13.Rilski Sportist Samokov1664716:19-3
14.Asenovets Asenovgrad1672819:26-7
15.Neftohimik Burgas1555728:26+2
16.Hebar Pazardzhik1353924:29-5
17.Armeets Sofia1135921:33-12
18.Metalurg Pernik4201515:53-38

Spring 1984 - Round Robin 2

dateteam 1scoreteam 2HT
Round 18
Sun 04.03.84Hebar Pazardzhik2-0Marek St. Dimitrov
Sun 04.03.84Rozova Dolina Kazanlu1-0Chirpan
Sun 04.03.84Zagorets Nova Zagora2-0Eledzhik Ihtiman
Sun 04.03.84Rilski Sportist Samok3-1Maritsa Plovdiv
Sun 04.03.84Minyor Pernik0-0Pirin Blagoevgrad
Sun 04.03.84Neftohimik Burgas3-1Balkan Botevgrad
Sun 04.03.84Armeets Sofia1-0Pirin Gotse Delchev
Sun 04.03.84Arda Kurdzhali1-0Vihren Sandanski
Sun 04.03.84Metalurg Pernik0-1Asenovets Asenovgrad
Round 19
Wed 07.03.84Asenovets Asenovgrad4-0Marek St. Dimitrov
Wed 07.03.84Vihren Sandanski3-1Metalurg Pernik
Wed 07.03.84Pirin Gotse Delchev1-0Arda Kurdzhali
Wed 07.03.84Balkan Botevgrad2-0Armeets Sofia
Wed 07.03.84Pirin Blagoevgrad3-2Neftohimik Burgas
Wed 07.03.84Maritsa Plovdiv1-3Minyor Pernik
Wed 07.03.84Eledzhik Ihtiman3-2Rilski Sportist Samok
Wed 07.03.84Chirpan2-0Zagorets Nova Zagora
Wed 07.03.84Rozova Dolina Kazanlu1-0Hebar Pazardzhik
Round 20
Sat 10.03.84Hebar Pazardzhik4-1Asenovets Asenovgrad
Sat 10.03.84Metalurg Pernik0-0Pirin Gotse Delchev
Sun 11.03.84Marek St. Dimitrov1-0Vihren Sandanski
Sun 11.03.84Zagorets Nova Zagora1-3Rozova Dolina Kazanlu
Sun 11.03.84Rilski Sportist Samok1-0Chirpan
Sun 11.03.84Minyor Pernik1-0Eledzhik Ihtiman
Sun 11.03.84Neftohimik Burgas3-2Maritsa Plovdiv
Sun 11.03.84Armeets Sofia2-3Pirin Blagoevgrad
Sun 11.03.84Arda Kurdzhali1-0Balkan Botevgrad
Round 21
Sun 18.03.84Vihren Sandanski2-0Asenovets Asenovgrad
Sun 18.03.84Pirin Gotse Delchev2-1Marek St. Dimitrov
Sun 18.03.84Balkan Botevgrad4-1Metalurg Pernik
Sun 18.03.84Pirin Blagoevgrad2-0Arda Kurdzhali
Sun 18.03.84Maritsa Plovdiv2-4Armeets Sofia
Sun 18.03.84Eledzhik Ihtiman2-1Neftohimik Burgas
Sun 18.03.84Chirpan3-0Minyor Pernik
Sun 18.03.84Rozova Dolina Kazanlu2-0Rilski Sportist Samok
Sun 18.03.84Zagorets Nova Zagora3-0Hebar Pazardzhik
Round 22
Sun 25.03.84Hebar Pazardzhik Vihren Sandanski
Sun 25.03.84Marek St. Dimitrov1-0Balkan Botevgrad
Sun 25.03.84Asenovets Asenovgrad3-0Pirin Gotse Delchev
Sun 25.03.84Rilski Sportist Samok0-0Zagorets Nova Zagora
Sun 25.03.84Minyor Pernik0-0Rozova Dolina Kazanlu
Sun 25.03.84Armeets Sofia0-1Eledzhik Ihtiman
Sun 25.03.84Arda Kurdzhali4-1Maritsa Plovdiv
Wed 28.03.84Neftohimik Burgas Chirpan
Sat 31.03.84Metalurg Pernik Pirin Blagoevgrad
Round 23
Sat 07.04.84Pirin Gotse Delchev Vihren Sandanski
Sat 07.04.84Balkan Botevgrad Asenovets Asenovgrad
Sat 07.04.84Pirin Blagoevgrad Marek St. Dimitrov
Sat 07.04.84Maritsa Plovdiv Metalurg Pernik
Sat 07.04.84Eledzhik Ihtiman Arda Kurdzhali
Sat 07.04.84Chirpan Armeets Sofia
Sat 07.04.84Rozova Dolina Kazanlu2-2Neftohimik Burgas
Sat 07.04.84Zagorets Nova Zagora Minyor Pernik
Sat 07.04.84Rilski Sportist Samok Hebar Pazardzhik
Round 24
Sat 14.04.84Metalurg Pernik Eledzhik Ihtiman
Sun 15.04.84Hebar Pazardzhik Pirin Gotse Delchev
Sun 15.04.84Marek St. Dimitrov Maritsa Plovdiv
Sun 15.04.84Asenovets Asenovgrad Pirin Blagoevgrad
Sun 15.04.84Vihren Sandanski Balkan Botevgrad
Sun 15.04.84Minyor Pernik Rilski Sportist Samok
Sun 15.04.84Neftohimik Burgas Zagorets Nova Zagora
Sun 15.04.84Armeets Sofia1-0Rozova Dolina Kazanlu
Sun 15.04.84Arda Kurdzhali Chirpan
Round 25
Sat 21.04.84Balkan Botevgrad Pirin Gotse Delchev
Sat 21.04.84Pirin Blagoevgrad Vihren Sandanski
Sat 21.04.84Maritsa Plovdiv Asenovets Asenovgrad
Sat 21.04.84Eledzhik Ihtiman Marek St. Dimitrov
Sat 21.04.84Chirpan Metalurg Pernik
Sat 21.04.84Rozova Dolina Kazanlu0-0Arda Kurdzhali
Sat 21.04.84Zagorets Nova Zagora Armeets Sofia
Sat 21.04.84Rilski Sportist Samok Neftohimik Burgas
Sat 21.04.84Minyor Pernik Hebar Pazardzhik
Round 26
Wed 25.04.84Hebar Pazardzhik Balkan Botevgrad
Wed 25.04.84Marek St. Dimitrov Chirpan
Wed 25.04.84Asenovets Asenovgrad Eledzhik Ihtiman
Wed 25.04.84Vihren Sandanski Maritsa Plovdiv
Wed 25.04.84Pirin Gotse Delchev Pirin Blagoevgrad
Wed 25.04.84Neftohimik Burgas Minyor Pernik
Wed 25.04.84Armeets Sofia Rilski Sportist Samok
Wed 25.04.84Arda Kurdzhali Zagorets Nova Zagora
Wed 25.04.84Metalurg Pernik0-0Rozova Dolina Kazanlu
Round 27
Sat 28.04.84Pirin Blagoevgrad Balkan Botevgrad
Sat 28.04.84Maritsa Plovdiv Pirin Gotse Delchev
Sat 28.04.84Eledzhik Ihtiman Vihren Sandanski
Sat 28.04.84Chirpan Asenovets Asenovgrad
Sat 28.04.84Rozova Dolina Kazanlu0-0Marek St. Dimitrov
Sat 28.04.84Zagorets Nova Zagora Metalurg Pernik
Sat 28.04.84Rilski Sportist Samok Arda Kurdzhali
Sat 28.04.84Minyor Pernik Armeets Sofia
Sat 28.04.84Neftohimik Burgas Hebar Pazardzhik
Round 28
Sun 06.05.84Hebar Pazardzhik Pirin Blagoevgrad
Sun 06.05.84Marek St. Dimitrov Zagorets Nova Zagora
Sun 06.05.84Asenovets Asenovgrad1-0Rozova Dolina Kazanlu
Sun 06.05.84Vihren Sandanski Chirpan
Sun 06.05.84Pirin Gotse Delchev Eledzhik Ihtiman
Sun 06.05.84Balkan Botevgrad Maritsa Plovdiv
Sun 06.05.84Armeets Sofia Neftohimik Burgas
Sun 06.05.84Arda Kurdzhali Minyor Pernik
Sun 06.05.84Metalurg Pernik Rilski Sportist Samok
Round 29
Sun 13.05.84Maritsa Plovdiv Pirin Blagoevgrad
Sun 13.05.84Eledzhik Ihtiman Balkan Botevgrad
Sun 13.05.84Chirpan Pirin Gotse Delchev
Sun 13.05.84Rozova Dolina Kazanlu4-0Vihren Sandanski
Sun 13.05.84Zagorets Nova Zagora Asenovets Asenovgrad
Sun 13.05.84Rilski Sportist Samok Marek St. Dimitrov
Sun 13.05.84Minyor Pernik Metalurg Pernik
Sun 13.05.84Neftohimik Burgas Arda Kurdzhali
Sun 13.05.84Armeets Sofia Hebar Pazardzhik
Round 30
Wed 16.05.84Hebar Pazardzhik Maritsa Plovdiv
Wed 16.05.84Marek St. Dimitrov Minyor Pernik
Wed 16.05.84Asenovets Asenovgrad Rilski Sportist Samok
Wed 16.05.84Vihren Sandanski Zagorets Nova Zagora
Wed 16.05.84Pirin Gotse Delchev1-2Rozova Dolina Kazanlu
Wed 16.05.84Balkan Botevgrad Chirpan
Wed 16.05.84Pirin Blagoevgrad Eledzhik Ihtiman
Wed 16.05.84Arda Kurdzhali Armeets Sofia
Wed 16.05.84Metalurg Pernik Neftohimik Burgas
Round 31
Sun 20.05.84Eledzhik Ihtiman4-0Maritsa Plovdiv
Sun 20.05.84Chirpan1-1Pirin Blagoevgrad
Sun 20.05.84Rozova Dolina Kazanlu1-1Balkan Botevgrad
Sun 20.05.84Zagorets Nova Zagora2-1Pirin Gotse Delchev
Sun 20.05.84Rilski Sportist Samok3-0Vihren Sandanski
Sun 20.05.84Minyor Pernik2-0Asenovets Asenovgrad
Sun 20.05.84Neftohimik Burgas2-2Marek St. Dimitrov
Sun 20.05.84Armeets Sofia1-0Metalurg Pernik
Sun 20.05.84Arda Kurdzhali2-1Hebar Pazardzhik
Round 32
Thu 24.05.84Hebar Pazardzhik2-1Eledzhik Ihtiman
Thu 24.05.84Marek St. Dimitrov4-1Armeets Sofia
Thu 24.05.84Asenovets Asenovgrad3-2Neftohimik Burgas
Thu 24.05.84Vihren Sandanski2-0Minyor Pernik
Thu 24.05.84Pirin Gotse Delchev2-0Rilski Sportist Samok
Thu 24.05.84Balkan Botevgrad4-1Zagorets Nova Zagora
Thu 24.05.84Pirin Blagoevgrad1-0Rozova Dolina Kazanlu
Thu 24.05.84Maritsa Plovdiv0-0Chirpan
Thu 24.05.84Metalurg Pernik0-3Arda Kurdzhali
Round 33
Sun 27.05.84Chirpan2-0Eledzhik Ihtiman
Sun 27.05.84Rozova Dolina Kazanlu5-3Maritsa Plovdiv
Sun 27.05.84Zagorets Nova Zagora5-0Pirin Blagoevgrad
Sun 27.05.84Rilski Sportist Samok2-1Balkan Botevgrad
Sun 27.05.84Minyor Pernik3-1Pirin Gotse Delchev
Sun 27.05.84Neftohimik Burgas4-0Vihren Sandanski
Sun 27.05.84Armeets Sofia1-2Asenovets Asenovgrad
Sun 27.05.84Arda Kurdzhali0-0Marek St. Dimitrov
Sun 27.05.84Metalurg Pernik0-2Hebar Pazardzhik
Round 34
Sat 02.06.84Hebar Pazardzhik2-0Chirpan
Sat 02.06.84Marek St. Dimitrov4-0Metalurg Pernik
Sat 02.06.84Asenovets Asenovgrad2-1Arda Kurdzhali
Sat 02.06.84Vihren Sandanski1-0Armeets Sofia
Sat 02.06.84Pirin Gotse Delchev6-3Neftohimik Burgas
Sat 02.06.84Balkan Botevgrad3-1Minyor Pernik
Sat 02.06.84Pirin Blagoevgrad1-1Rilski Sportist Samok
Sat 02.06.84Maritsa Plovdiv2-1Zagorets Nova Zagora
Sat 02.06.84Eledzhik Ihtiman3-4Rozova Dolina Kazanlu
Todor 66.com
Football Archive
Bulgaria Football index
B Grupa index
United B Grupa
Vtora Liga 2017-2018
Vtora Liga 2016-2017
2015-20162014-2015
2013-20142012-2013
United B Grupa
1996-19971995-1996
North and South Groups
North 1995South 1995
North 1994South 1994
United B Grupa
1992-1993
1991-19921990-1991
1989-19901988-1989
1987-19881986-1987
1985-19861984-1985
North and South Groups
North 1984South 1984
North 1983South 1983
North 1982South 1982
North 1981South 1981
North 1980South 1980
North 1979South 1979
North 1978South 1978
North 1977South 1977
North 1976South 1976
North 1975South 1975
North 1974South 1974
North 1973South 1973
North 1972South 1972
North 1971South 1971
North 1970South 1970
North 1968South 1968
North 1967South 1967
North 1966South 1966
North 1965South 1965
North 1964South 1964
North 1963South 1963
B Grupa 1961-1962
B Grupa 1960-1961
B Grupa 1959-1960
North and South Groups
North 1959South 1959
North 1958South 1958
North 1957South 1957
Regional Groups
Play-Off 1956Sofia 1956
NorthWest 1956NorthCenter 1956
NorthEast 1956SouthWest 1956
SouthCenter 1956SouthEast 1956
Play-Off 1955Sofia 1955
NorthWest 1955NorthEast 1955
SouthWest 1955SouthEast 1955
Play-Off 1954Sofia 1954
NorthWest 1954NorthEast 1954
SouthWest 1954SouthEast 1954
Sofia 1953
NorthWest 1953NorthEast 1953
SouthWest 1953SouthEast 1953
United B Grupa
B Grupa 1952
B Grupa 1951
North and South Groups
North 1950South 1950
1949-1950
1948-19491949 Interzonal
1949 NorthWest1949 NorthEast
1949 SouthEast1949 SouthCenter
1949 SouthWest1949 Sofia
1940 II
1939 II
1938 II
.

Prepared and maintained by Todor Krastev

todor1966@yahoo.com
Last updated: 18 Sep 2018
Facebook Todor Krastev

Quantcast