Football Bulgaria South B RFG 1994/1995 - Winner Levski Kyustendil
Final Rankingpwdlgfgag+-
1. Levski Kyustendil67214571:24+47
2. Maritsa Plovdiv55167749:22+27
3. Akademik Sofia51149741:29+12
4. Septemvri Sofia501551050:28+22
5. Haskovo491611359:37+22
6. Hebar Pazardzhik481461042:35+7
7. Belasitza Petrich471451143:39+4
8. Chirpan471451145:31+14
9. Chernomorets Burgas461371043:35+8
10.Marek Dupnitza411321530:48-18
11.Metalik Sopot34971428:35-7
12.Sliven321021831:58-27
13.Nesebar31941727:46-19
14.Kompakt Dimitrovgrad31941732:51-19
15.Pirin Gotse Delchev29921930:62-32
16.Rilski Sportist Samokov24661827:68-41
Levski Kyustendil was promoted to A Grupa 1996.
South and North groups were abolished. Only one Second Level for 1995-1996 season.
Last 8 teams were relegated.
TeamSlanAkadSlivCherPiriDimiBelaRilsChirSeptLevsHebaMariHaskMareMeta
Nesebar--0:02:01:23:01:01:32:11:12:20:33:20:21:02:02:0
Akademik Sofia1:0--1:02:14:12:04:22:11:02:12:20:11:13:02:03:2
Sliven2:11:2--3:11:12:01:14:21:21:02:12:01:30:13:21:0
Chernomorets Burgas3:02:12:0--4:13:01:13:01:02:11:00:02:23:01:11:0
Pirin Gotse Delchev2:10:02:02:0--2:10:12:01:21:02:43:00:23:10:14:2
Kompakt Dimitrovgrad2:21:21:23:24:0--1:03:01:00:20:11:31:11:03:03:2
Belasitsa Petrich1:01:04:12:01:02:3--1:04:10:05:30:03:23:12:01:0
Rilski Sportist Samokov0:12:02:02:51:02:22:1--1:11:20:63:31:10:21:03:1
Chirpan3:01:04:01:05:03:01:07:0--1:21:11:00:23:04:01:0
Septemvri Sofia2:11:18:04:13:00:03:05:13:1--0:12:02:13:02:11:1
Levski Kyustendil3:02:01:00:03:05:12:14:02:01:0--6:01:04:17:01:0
Hebar Pazardzhik3:01:14:11:05:12:02:00:00:01:04:2--1:01:04:03:0
Maritsa Plovdiv2:01:13:00:04:04:02:13:01:01:02:03:1--1:04:11:1
Haskovo4:03:24:15:16:23:04:04:04:03:01:13:02:0--2:05:1
Marek Dupnitsa1:01:12:11:02:01:04:22:05:10:10:21:01:02:0--1:0
Metalik Sopot1:00:01:01:11:02:00:01:10:03:01:22:01:01:03:0--

Round 1

dateteam 1 _________scoreteam 2 _________HT
Sat 20.08.94Sliven1-0Metalik Sopot
Sat 20.08.94Chernomorets Burgas1-1Marek Dupnitsa
Sat 20.08.94Pirin Gotse Delchev3-1Haskovo
Sat 20.08.94Kompakt Dimitrovgrad1-1Maritsa Plovdiv
Sat 20.08.94Belasitsa Petrich0-0Hebar Pazardzhik
Sat 20.08.94Rilski Sportist Samok0-6Levski Kyustendil0-4
0-1 K. Vasilev 4' 0-2 Dermendzhiev 17' 0-3 K. Vasilev 38' 0-4 K. Vasilev 44' 0-5 Yordanov 78' 0-6 Nikolov 87' Rilski Sportist stadium 3,000. Referee: Marko Nalbantov.
Sat 20.08.94Chirpan1-2Septemvri Sofia
Sun 21.08.94Akademik Sofia1-0Slanchev bryag Neseba
Ranking

Round 2

dateteam 1 _________scoreteam 2 _________HT
Sat 27.08.94Slanchev bryag Neseba2-2Septemvri Sofia
Sat 27.08.94Levski Kyustendil2-0Chirpan
Sat 27.08.94Hebar Pazardzhik0-0Rilski Sportist Samok
Sat 27.08.94Maritsa Plovdiv2-1Belasitsa Petrich
Sat 27.08.94Haskovo3-0Kompakt Dimitrovgrad
Sat 27.08.94Marek Dupnitsa2-0Pirin Gotse Delchev
Sat 27.08.94Metalik Sopot1-1Chernomorets Burgas
Sun 28.08.94Akademik Sofia1-0Sliven
Ranking

Round 3

dateteam 1 _________scoreteam 2 _________HT
Sat 03.09.94Sliven2-1Slanchev bryag Neseba
Sat 03.09.94Chernomorets Burgas2-1Akademik Sofia
Sat 03.09.94Pirin Gotse Delchev4-2Metalik Sopot
Sat 03.09.94Kompakt Dimitrovgrad3-0Marek Dupnitsa
Sat 03.09.94Belasitsa Petrich3-1Haskovo
Sat 03.09.94Rilski Sportist Samok1-1Maritsa Plovdiv
Sat 03.09.94Chirpan1-0Hebar Pazardzhik
Sun 04.09.94Septemvri Sofia0-1Levski Kyustendil
Ranking

Round 4

dateteam 1 _________scoreteam 2 _________HT
Sat 10.09.94Slanchev bryag Neseba0-3Levski Kyustendil
Sat 10.09.94Sliven3-1Chernomorets Burgas
Sat 10.09.94Hebar Pazardzhik1-0Septemvri Sofia
Sat 10.09.94Maritsa Plovdiv1-0Chirpan
Sat 10.09.94Haskovo4-0Rilski Sportist Samok
Sat 10.09.94Marek Dupnitsa4-2Belasitsa Petrich
Sat 10.09.94Metalik Sopot2-0Kompakt Dimitrovgrad
Sun 11.09.94Akademik Sofia4-1Pirin Gotse Delchev
Ranking

Round 5

dateteam 1 _________scoreteam 2 _________HT
Sat 17.09.94Chernomorets Burgas3-0Slanchev bryag Neseba
Sat 17.09.94Pirin Gotse Delchev2-0Sliven
Sat 17.09.94Kompakt Dimitrovgrad1-2Akademik Sofia
Sat 17.09.94Belasitsa Petrich1-0Metalik Sopot
Sat 17.09.94Rilski Sportist Samok1-0Marek Dupnitsa
Sat 17.09.94Chirpan3-0Haskovo
Sun 18.09.94Septemvri Sofia2-1Maritsa Plovdiv
Sun 18.09.94Levski Kyustendil6-0Hebar Pazardzhik
Ranking

Round 6

dateteam 1 _________scoreteam 2 _________HT
Sat 24.09.94Slanchev bryag Neseba3-2Hebar Pazardzhik
Sat 24.09.94Sliven2-0Kompakt Dimitrovgrad
Sat 24.09.94Chernomorets Burgas4-1Pirin Gotse Delchev
Sat 24.09.94Haskovo3-0Septemvri Sofia
Sat 24.09.94Marek Dupnitsa5-1Chirpan
Sat 24.09.94Metalik Sopot1-1Rilski Sportist Samok
Sun 25.09.94Akademik Sofia4-2Belasitsa Petrich
Sun 25.09.94Maritsa Plovdiv2-0Levski Kyustendil
Ranking

Round 7

dateteam 1 _________scoreteam 2 _________HT
Sat 01.10.94Pirin Gotse Delchev2-1Slanchev bryag Neseba
Sat 01.10.94Kompakt Dimitrovgrad3-2Chernomorets Burgas
Sat 01.10.94Belasitsa Petrich4-1Sliven
Sat 01.10.94Rilski Sportist Samok2-0Akademik Sofia
Sat 01.10.94Chirpan1-0Metalik Sopot
Sat 01.10.94Septemvri Sofia2-1Marek Dupnitsa
Sat 01.10.94Levski Kyustendil4-1Haskovo
Sat 01.10.94Hebar Pazardzhik1-0Maritsa Plovdiv
Ranking

Round 8

dateteam 1 _________scoreteam 2 _________HT
Wed 05.10.94Nesebar0-2Maritsa Plovdiv0-0
0-1 Dzhambov 53' 0-2 Ivanov 55' Gradski stadium 1,000. Cool. Referee: Gocho Gochev.
Wed 05.10.94Akademik Sofia1-0Chirpan1-0
1-0 Nachev 5' Georgi Asparuhov stadium 150 Windy. Referee: Patar Yaninski.
Wed 05.10.94Sliven4-2Rilski Sportist Samok2-0
1-0 Tinchev 36' 2-0 Kondev 38' 3-0 Kondev 48' 3-1 Dzhorgov 56' 4-1 Kondev 61' 4-2 Gemedzhiev 81'pen. Hadzhi Dimitar stadium 2,000 Referee: Ivan Petkov.
Wed 05.10.94Chernomorets Burgas1-1Belasitsa Petrich1-1
0-1 Gushterov 23' 1-1 Zhabov 29' Chernomorets stadium 2,000 Cloudy cool. Referee: Lyben Boykov.
Wed 05.10.94Pirin Gotse Delchev2-1Kompakt Dimitrovgrad1-1
1-0 Glavchev 20' 1-1 Kyuchukov 44' 2-1 Makriev 51'pen. Gradski stadium 1,500 Sunny. Referee: Ognyan Pankov.
Wed 05.10.94Haskovo3-0Hebar Pazardzhik3-0
1-0 Getov 10' 2-0 Kumanov 19' 3-0 Kitanchev 31' Gaskovo stadium 1,500 Cloudy stuffy. Referee: Dimitar Petrov.
Wed 05.10.94Marek Dupnitsa0-2Levski Kyustendil0-1
0-1 Uroshevich 3' 0-2 Ivanov 63' Bonchuk stadium 18,000 Referee: Veselin Bogdanov.
Wed 05.10.94Metalik Sopot3-0Septemvri Sofia2-0
1-0 Kolev 34' 2-0 Michev 35' 3-0 Shahanski 48'pen. Metalik stadium 300 Warm. Referee: Sv. Marinov.
Rankingptsgoals
1. Levski Kn2124:3
2. Akademik Sf1814:8
3. Sliven1513:11
15.Pirin GD1516:15
---------------
13.Metalik88:9
14.Hebar84:13
15.Kompakt78:14
16.Nesebar47:17

Round 9

dateteam 1 _________scoreteam 2 _________HT
Sat 15.10.94Kompakt Dimitrovgrad2-2Slanchev bryag Neseba
Sat 15.10.94Belasitsa Petrich1-0Pirin Gotse Delchev
Sat 15.10.94Rilski Sportist Samok2-5Chernomorets Burgas
Sat 15.10.94Chirpan4-0Sliven
Sat 15.10.94Levski Kyustendil1-0Metalik Sopot
Sat 15.10.94Hebar Pazardzhik4-0Marek Dupnitsa
Sun 16.10.94Septemvri Sofia1-1Akademik Sofia
Sun 16.10.94Maritsa Plovdiv1-0Haskovo
Ranking

Round 10

dateteam 1 _________scoreteam 2 _________HT
Sat 22.10.94Slanchev bryag Neseba1-0Haskovo
Sat 22.10.94Sliven1-0Septemvri Sofia
Sat 22.10.94Chernomorets Burgas1-0Chirpan
Sat 22.10.94Pirin Gotse Delchev2-0Rilski Sportist Samok
Sat 22.10.94Marek Dupnitsa1-0Maritsa Plovdiv
Sat 22.10.94Metalik Sopot2-0Hebar Pazardzhik
Sun 23.10.94Akademik Sofia2-2Levski Kyustendil
Sun 23.10.94Kompakt Dimitrovgrad1-0Belasitsa Petrich
Ranking

Round 11

dateteam 1 _________scoreteam 2 _________HT
Sat 29.10.94Belasitsa Petrich1-0Slanchev bryag Neseba
Sat 29.10.94Rilski Sportist Samok2-2Kompakt Dimitrovgrad
Sat 29.10.94Chirpan5-0Pirin Gotse Delchev
Sat 29.10.94Levski Kyustendil1-0Sliven
Sat 29.10.94Hebar Pazardzhik1-1Akademik Sofia
Sat 29.10.94Haskovo2-0Marek Dupnitsa
Sun 30.10.94Septemvri Sofia4-1Chernomorets Burgas
Sun 30.10.94Maritsa Plovdiv1-1Metalik Sopot
Ranking

Round 12

dateteam 1 _________scoreteam 2 _________HT
Sat 05.11.94Slanchev bryag Neseba2-0Marek Dupnitsa
Sat 05.11.94Akademik Sofia1-1Maritsa Plovdiv
Sat 05.11.94Sliven2-0Hebar Pazardzhik
Sat 05.11.94Chernomorets Burgas1-0Levski Kyustendil
Sat 05.11.94Pirin Gotse Delchev1-0Septemvri Sofia
Sat 05.11.94Kompakt Dimitrovgrad1-0Chirpan
Sat 05.11.94Belasitsa Petrich1-0Rilski Sportist Samok
Sat 05.11.94Metalik Sopot1-0Haskovo
Ranking

Round 13

dateteam 1 _________scoreteam 2 _________HT
Sat 19.11.94Rilski Sportist Samok0-1Slanchev bryag Neseba
Sat 19.11.94Chirpan1-0Belasitsa Petrich
Sat 19.11.94Levski Kyustendil3-0Pirin Gotse Delchev
Sat 19.11.94Hebar Pazardzhik1-0Chernomorets Burgas
Sat 19.11.94Maritsa Plovdiv3-0Sliven
Sat 19.11.94Haskovo3-2Akademik Sofia
Sat 19.11.94Marek Dupnitsa1-0Metalik Sopot
Sun 20.11.94Septemvri Sofia0-0Kompakt Dimitrovgrad
Ranking

Round 14

dateteam 1 _________scoreteam 2 _________HT
Sat 26.11.94Slanchev bryag Neseba2-0Metalik Sopot
Sat 26.11.94Akademik Sofia2-0Marek Dupnitsa
Sat 26.11.94Sliven0-1Haskovo
Sat 26.11.94Chernomorets Burgas2-2Maritsa Plovdiv
Sat 26.11.94Pirin Gotse Delchev3-0Hebar Pazardzhik
Sat 26.11.94Kompakt Dimitrovgrad0-1Levski Kyustendil
Sat 26.11.94Belasitsa Petrich0-0Septemvri Sofia
Sat 26.11.94Rilski Sportist Samok1-1Chirpan
Ranking

Round 15

dateteam 1 _________scoreteam 2 _________HT
Sat 03.12.94Chirpan3-0Slanchev bryag Neseba
Sat 03.12.94Septemvri Sofia5-1Rilski Sportist Samok
Sat 03.12.94Levski Kyustendil2-1Belasitsa Petrich
Sat 03.12.94Hebar Pazardzhik2-0Kompakt Dimitrovgrad
Sat 03.12.94Haskovo5-1Chernomorets Burgas
Sat 03.12.94Marek Dupnitsa2-1Sliven
Sat 03.12.94Metalik Sopot0-0Akademik Sofia
Sun 04.12.94Maritsa Plovdiv4-0Pirin Gotse Delchev
Ranking

Round 16

dateteam 1 _________scoreteam 2 _________HT
Sat 25.02.95Slanchev bryag Neseba0-0Akademik Sofia
Sat 25.02.95Levski Kyustendil4-0Rilski Sportist Samok
Sat 25.02.95Hebar Pazardzhik2-0Belasitsa Petrich
Sat 25.02.95Haskovo6-2Pirin Gotse Delchev
Sat 25.02.95Marek Dupnitsa1-0Chernomorets Burgas
Sat 25.02.95Metalik Sopot1-0Sliven
Sun 26.02.95Septemvri Sofia3-1Chirpan
Wed 05.04.95Maritsa Plovdiv4-0Kompakt Dimitrovgrad
Ranking

Round 17

dateteam 1 _________scoreteam 2 _________HT
Sat 04.03.95Sliven1-2Akademik Sofia0-0
0-2 St. Georgiev 74' 0-2 Bogdanov 79' 1-2 Gospodinov 83' Hadzhi Dimitar stadium 2,000. Referee: Lyuben Angelov.
Sat 04.03.95Chernomorets Burgas1-0Metalik Sopot0-0
1-0 Mindov 72' Chernomorets stadium 2,000 Sunny, Warm. Referee: Ivan Lazarov.
Sat 04.03.95Pirin Gotse Delchev0-1Marek Dupnitsa0-1
0-1 Krastev 36' RC: Stoitsov (Marek) Gradski stadium 1,200 Sunny, Warm. Referee: Milan Karatanchev.
Sat 04.03.95Kompakt Dimitrovgrad1-0Haskovo0-0
1-0 El Topuzakov 47' Minyor stadium 3,000 Sunny, Warm. Referee: Lyube Spasov.
Sat 04.03.95Belasitsa Petrich3-2Maritsa Plovdiv3-1
0-1 Furdzhev 15' 1-1 Georgiev 20' 2-1 Andonov 25' 3-1 Zlatinski 41'pen. 3-2 Aleksandorv 51' Tsar Samuil stadium 4,000 Sunny. Referee: Kancho Dimitrov.
Sat 04.03.95Rilski Sportist Samok3-3Hebar Pazardzhik1-1
0-1 Niklenov 10' 1-1 Nikolov 40' 1-2 Petrov 59' 2-2 Nikolov 40' 3-2 Gemedzhiev 75' 3-3 Georgiev 78' RC: Metodiev (Rilski) RC: Nikolov (Rilski), RC: Kr. Papazaov (Hebar) Iskar stadium 1,200 Windy. Referee: D. Ruychev.
Sat 04.03.95Chirpan1-1Levski Kyustendil0-0
0-1 Kirov 67' 1-1 Sherbetov 70' RC: Deyanov (Chirpan) Chirpan stadium 4,000 Sunny, Warm. Rederee: Dimo Momirov.
Sat 04.03.95Septemvri Sofia2-1Slanchev bryag Neseba1-0
1-0 St. Dimov 28' 1-1 Nikolov 53' 2-1 Topalov 81' Septemvri stadium 1,000 Sunny. Referee: Svetlozar Marinov.
RankingPtsGoalsM
1. Levski Kdl4139:817
2. Akademik Sf3025:1717
3. Haskovo2733:2217
4. Maritsa2624:1416
--------------
13.Metalik1913:1516
14.Kompakt1916:2117
14.Nesebar1816:2617
16.Rilski Sp.1216:4017

Round 18 - 15:30

dateteam 1 _________scoreteam 2 _________HT
Sat 11.03.95Slanchev bryag Neseba2-0Sliven
Sat 11.03.95Akademik Sofia2-1Chernomorets Burgas
Sat 11.03.95Levski Kyustendil1-0Septemvri Sofia
Sat 11.03.95Hebar Pazardzhik0-0Chirpan
Sat 11.03.95Haskovo4-0Belasitsa Petrich
Sat 11.03.95Marek Dupnitsa1-0Kompakt Dimitrovgrad ^_
Sat 11.03.95Metalik Sopot1-0Pirin Gotse Delchev
Sun 12.03.95Maritsa Plovdiv3-0Rilski Sportist Samok
Ranking

Round 19

dateteam 1 _________scoreteam 2 _________HT
Sat 18.03.95Chernomorets Burgas2-0Sliven
Sat 18.03.95Pirin Gotse Delchev0-0Akademik Sofia
Sat 18.03.95Kompakt Dimitrovgrad3-2Metalik Sopot
Sat 18.03.95Belasitsa Petrich2-0Marek Dupnitsa
Sat 18.03.95Rilski Sportist Samok0-2Haskovo
Sat 18.03.95Chirpan0-2Maritsa Plovdiv
Sat 18.03.95Septemvri Sofia2-0Hebar Pazardzhik
Sat 18.03.95Levski Kyustendil3-0Slanchev bryag Neseba
Ranking

Round 20

dateteam 1 _________scoreteam 2 _________HT
Wed 22.03.95Slanchev bryag Neseba1-2Chernomorets Burgas
Wed 22.03.95Akademik Sofia2-0Kompakt Dimitrovgrad
Wed 22.03.95Sliven1-1Pirin Gotse Delchev
Wed 22.03.95Hebar Pazardzhik4-2Levski Kyustendil
Wed 22.03.95Maritsa Plovdiv1-0Septemvri Sofia
Wed 22.03.95Haskovo4-0Chirpan
Wed 22.03.95Marek Dupnitsa2-0Rilski Sportist Samok
Wed 22.03.95Metalik Sopot0-0Belasitsa Petrich
Ranking

Round 21

dateteam 1 _________scoreteam 2 _________HT
Sat 01.04.95Pirin Gotse Delchev2-0Chernomorets Burgas
Sat 01.04.95Kompakt Dimitrovgrad1-2Sliven
Sat 01.04.95Belasitsa Petrich1-0Akademik Sofia
Sat 01.04.95Chirpan4-0Marek Dupnitsa
Sat 01.04.95Septemvri Sofia3-0Haskovo
Sat 01.04.95Levski Kyustendil1-0Maritsa Plovdiv
Sat 01.04.95Hebar Pazardzhik3-0Slanchev bryag Neseba
Wed 05.04.95Rilski Sportist Samok3-1Metalik Sopot
Ranking

Round 22 - 17:00

dateteam 1 _________scoreteam 2 _________HT
Sat 08.04.95Maritsa Plovdiv3-1Hebar Pazardzhik
10:00
Sat 08.04.95Slanchev bryag Neseba3-0Pirin Gotse Delchev
Sat 08.04.95Akademik Sofia2-1Rilski Sportist Samok
Sat 08.04.95Sliven1-1Belasitsa Petrich
Sat 08.04.95Chernomorets Burgas3-0Kompakt Dimitrovgrad
Sat 08.04.95Haskovo1-1Levski Kyustendil
Sat 08.04.95Marek Dupnitsa0-1Septemvri Sofia
Sat 08.04.95Metalik Sopot0-0Chirpan
Ranking

Round 23

dateteam 1 _________scoreteam 2 _________HT
Sat 15.04.95Kompakt Dimitrovgrad4-0Pirin Gotse Delchev3-0
1-0 Gospodinov 24' 2-0 Il. Tashev 25' 3-0 Gospodinov 44' 4-0 El. Topuzakov 49' Minyor stadium 500. Referee: Biser Marinchev.
Sat 15.04.95Belasitsa Petrich2-0Chernomorets Burgas1-0
1-0 Petrov 2' 2-0 Andonov 51' Tsar Samuil stadium 4,000. Referee: Anton Getsov.
Sat 15.04.95Rilski Sportist Samok2-0Sliven0-0
1-0 Nikolov 55' 2-0 Spaiyski 79' Rilski Sportist stadium 1,000. Referee: Lyubomir Voykov.
Sat 15.04.95Chirpan1-0Akademik Sofia0-0
1-0 Sherbetov 61'pen. Chirpan stadium 3,000. Referee: Stefan Ormandzhiev.
Sat 15.04.95Septemvri Sofia1-1Metalik Sopot0-1
0-1 Tsvetkov 5' 1-1 Popov 82' Septemvri stadium 2,500. Referee: Kamen Aleksiev.
Sat 15.04.95Levski Kyustendil7-0Marek Dupnitsa3-0
1-0 Dermendzhiev 6' 2-0 Uroshevich 23' 3-0 Hristov 35' 4-0 K. Vasilev 57' 5-0 K. Vasilev 58' 6-0 Mihaylov 70'pen. 7-0 K. Vasilev 77' Levski stadium 8,000. Referee: Dimitar Petrov.
Sat 15.04.95Hebar Pazardzhik1-0Haskovo0-0
1-0 Kr. Papazov 75' Benkovski stadium 3,000. Referee: Georgi Kordev.
Sat 15.04.95Maritsa Plovdiv2-0Slanchev bryag Neseba2-0
1-0 Tosev 30' 2-0 Delchev 44' Maritsa stadium 3,000. Referee: Hristo Dimitrov.
RankingPtsGoals
1. Levski Kdl5454:13
2. Maritsa4439:16
3. Akademik Sf4031:21
4. Haskovo3744:27
--------------
13.Metalik2519:22
14.Kompakt2524:35
14.Nesebar2422:35
16.Rilski Sp.1822:50

Round 24

dateteam 1 _________scoreteam 2 _________HT
Wed 19.04.95Slanchev bryag Neseba1-0Kompakt Dimitrovgrad
Wed 19.04.95Akademik Sofia2-1Septemvri Sofia
Wed 19.04.95Sliven1-2Chirpan
Wed 19.04.95Chernomorets Burgas3-0Rilski Sportist Samok
Wed 19.04.95Pirin Gotse Delchev0-1Belasitsa Petrich
Wed 19.04.95Haskovo2-0Maritsa Plovdiv
Wed 19.04.95Marek Dupnitsa1-0Hebar Pazardzhik
Wed 19.04.95Metalik Sopot1-2Levski Kyustendil
Ranking

Round 25

dateteam 1 _________scoreteam 2 _________HT
Sun 30.04.95Belasitsa Petrich2-3Kompakt Dimitrovgrad
Sun 30.04.95Rilski Sportist Samok1-0Pirin Gotse Delchev
Sun 30.04.95Chirpan1-0Chernomorets Burgas
Sun 30.04.95Septemvri Sofia8-0Sliven
Sun 30.04.95Levski Kyustendil2-0Akademik Sofia
Sun 30.04.95Hebar Pazardzhik3-0Metalik Sopot
Sun 30.04.95Maritsa Plovdiv4-1Marek Dupnitsa
Sun 30.04.95Haskovo4-0Slanchev bryag Neseba
Ranking

Round 26

dateteam 1 _________scoreteam 2 _________HT
Fri 05.05.95Metalik Sopot1-0Maritsa Plovdiv
Sat 06.05.95Slanchev bryag Neseba1-3Belasitsa Petrich
Sat 06.05.95Akademik Sofia0-1Hebar Pazardzhik
Sat 06.05.95Sliven2-1Levski Kyustendil
Sat 06.05.95Chernomorets Burgas2-1Septemvri Sofia
Sat 06.05.95Pirin Gotse Delchev1-2Chirpan
Sat 06.05.95Kompakt Dimitrovgrad3-0Rilski Sportist Samok
Sat 06.05.95Marek Dupnitsa2-0Haskovo
Ranking

Round 27

dateteam 1 _________scoreteam 2 _________HT
Sat 13.05.95Maritsa Plovdiv1-1Akademik Sofia
Sun 14.05.95Rilski Sportist Samok2-1Belasitsa Petrich
Sun 14.05.95Chirpan3-0Kompakt Dimitrovgrad
Sun 14.05.95Septemvri Sofia3-0Pirin Gotse Delchev
Sun 14.05.95Levski Kyustendil0-0Chernomorets Burgas
Sun 14.05.95Hebar Pazardzhik4-1Sliven
Sun 14.05.95Haskovo5-1Metalik Sopot
Sun 14.05.95Marek Dupnitsa1-0Slanchev bryag Neseba
Ranking

Round 28

dateteam 1 _________scoreteam 2 _________HT
Sat 20.05.95Slanchev bryag Neseba2-1Rilski Sportist Samok
Sat 20.05.95Akademik Sofia3-0Haskovo
Sat 20.05.95Sliven1-3Maritsa Plovdiv
Sat 20.05.95Chernomorets Burgas0-0Hebar Pazardzhik
Sat 20.05.95Pirin Gotse Delchev2-4Levski Kyustendil
Sat 20.05.95Kompakt Dimitrovgrad0-2Septemvri Sofia
Sat 20.05.95Belasitsa Petrich4-1Chirpan
Sat 20.05.95Metalik Sopot3-0Marek Dupnitsa
Ranking

Round 29

dateteam 1 _________scoreteam 2 _________HT
Wed 31.05.95Chirpan7-0Rilski Sportist Samok
Wed 31.05.95Septemvri Sofia3-0Belasitsa Petrich
Wed 31.05.95Levski Kyustendil5-1Kompakt Dimitrovgrad
Wed 31.05.95Hebar Pazardzhik5-1Pirin Gotse Delchev
Wed 31.05.95Maritsa Plovdiv0-0Chernomorets Burgas
Wed 31.05.95Haskovo4-1Sliven
Wed 31.05.95Marek Dupnitsa1-1Akademik Sofia
Wed 31.05.95Metalik Sopot1-0Slanchev bryag Neseba
Ranking

Round 30

dateteam 1 _________scoreteam 2 _________HT
Sat 10.06.95Slanchev bryag Neseba1-1Chirpan
Sat 10.06.95Akademik Sofia3-2Metalik Sopot
Sat 10.06.95Sliven3-2Marek Dupnitsa
Sat 10.06.95Chernomorets Burgas3-0Haskovo
Sat 10.06.95Pirin Gotse Delchev0-2Maritsa Plovdiv
Sat 10.06.95Kompakt Dimitrovgrad1-3Hebar Pazardzhik
Sat 10.06.95Belasitsa Petrich5-3Levski Kyustendil
Sat 10.06.95Rilski Sportist Samok1-2Septemvri Sofia
Ranking
Todor 66.com
Football Archive
Bulgaria Football index
B Grupa index
United B Grupa
Vtora Liga 2020-2021
Vtora Liga 2019-2020
Vtora Liga 2018-2019
Vtora Liga 2017-2018
Vtora Liga 2016-2017
2015-20162014-2015
2013-20142012-2013
West and East Groups
West 2011-2012East 2011-2012
West 2010-2011East 2010-2011
West 2009-2010East 2009-2010
West 2008-2009East 2008-2009
West 2007-2008East 2007-2008
West 2006-2007East 2006-2007
West 2005-2006East 2005-2006
United B Grupa
2004-20052003-2004
2002-20032001-2002
2000-20011999-2000
1998-19991997-1998
1996-19971995-1996
North and South Groups
North 1995South 1995
North 1994South 1994
United B Grupa
1992-1993
1991-19921990-1991
1989-19901988-1989
1987-19881986-1987
1985-19861984-1985
North and South Groups
North 1984South 1984
North 1983South 1983
North 1982South 1982
North 1981South 1981
North 1980South 1980
North 1979South 1979
North 1978South 1978
North 1977South 1977
North 1976South 1976
North 1975South 1975
North 1974South 1974
North 1973South 1973
North 1972South 1972
North 1971South 1971
North 1970South 1970
North 1968South 1968
North 1967South 1967
North 1966South 1966
North 1965South 1965
North 1964South 1964
North 1963South 1963
United B Grupa
B Grupa 1961-1962
B Grupa 1960-1961
B Grupa 1959-1960
North and South Groups
North 1959South 1959
North 1958South 1958
North 1957South 1957
Regional Groups
Play-Off 1956Sofia 1956
NorthWest 1956NorthCenter 1956
NorthEast 1956SouthWest 1956
SouthCenter 1956SouthEast 1956
Play-Off 1955Sofia 1955
NorthWest 1955NorthEast 1955
SouthWest 1955SouthEast 1955
Play-Off 1954Sofia 1954
NorthWest 1954NorthEast 1954
SouthWest 1954SouthEast 1954
Sofia 1953
NorthWest 1953NorthEast 1953
SouthWest 1953SouthEast 1953
United B Grupa
B Grupa 1952
B Grupa 1951
North and South Groups
North 1950South 1950
1949-1950
1948-19491949 Interzonal
1949 NorthWest1949 NorthEast
1949 SouthEast1949 SouthCenter
1949 SouthWest1949 Sofia
1940 II
1939 II
1938 II
.

Prepared and maintained by Todor Krastev

todor1966@yahoo.com
Last updated: 1 Feb 2021
Facebook Todor Krastev

Quantcast