Football Bulgaria West B Grupa (Level II) 2005/2006 - Winner Rilski Sportist Samokov
Final Rankingp_w__d__l_gfgag+-
1.Rilski Sportist Samokov63203354:25+29
2.Conegliano German62195254:15+39
3.Spartak Pleven59192558:18+40
4.Vidima-Rakovski Sevlievo43127739:26+13
5.Belite Orli Pleven381151034:32+2
6.Pirin Gotse Delchev361061039:27+12
7.Hebar Pazardzhik331031335:350
8.Etar Veliko Tarnovo30931431:39-8
9.Minyor Bobov Dol29851334:37-3
10.Lokomotiv Mezdra27761325:46-21
11.Montana26681223:47-24
12.Minyor Pernik24661425:43-18
13.Yantra Gabrovo22571423:52-29
14.Balkan Botevgrad19541711:43-32
index Bulgarian Football 2005-2006
TeamEtarHebaVidiMinyBeliLokoYantSparMontConeRilsMinyBalkPiri
Etar Veliko Tarnovo--- 1:2 0:0 1:2 1:2 3:0 2:0 4:20:20:12:12:12:13:1
Hebar Pazardzhik2:0---2:4 1:01:1 2:02:2 1:24:1 0:20:1 3:15:1 2:1
Vidima-Rakovski Sevlievo2:0 4:0---3:0 1:11:0 3:31:0 1:11:1 2:22:0 4:01:0
Minyor Bobov Dol3:02:0 0:2---4:1 1:16:2 1:42:0 1:32:3 3:13:0 0:0
Belite Orli Pleven3:1 3:01:0 1:0---1:0 5:02:2 1:20:2 2:32:0 1:01:1
Lokomotiv Mezdra0:02:1 3:12:1 1:0---2:0 0:30:1 1:40:1 3:31:0 1:0
Yantra Gabrovo0:3 2:01:2 1:00:1 2:2----:3 2:02:2 1:12:1 0:01:0
Spartak Pleven2:01:0 1:03:0 3:06:2 4:0---6:0 1:02:0 2:02:0 4:0
Montana 1:1 0:00:0 1:12:1 1:11:1 0:1---1:2 2:31:1 2:03:2
Conegliano German 2:01:0 1:02:0 2:04:1 6:03:1 6:0---0:0 2:11:0 2:2
Rilski Sportist Samokov 3:2 1:05:2 2:03:1 4:11:0 2:13:0 3:1---4:0 4:02:1
Minyor Pernik 1:00:2 1:01:1 1:11:1 2:12:1 1:00:3 0:1---4:0 0:0
Balkan Botevgrad 1:2 1:50:1 1:00:2 2:01:0 0:01:0 0:00:1 2:1---0:0
Pirin Gotse Delchev 4:11:0 3:11:1 2:03:0 2:00:1 6:10:1 3:04:1 2:0---

Round 1

dateteam 1 _________scoreteam 2 _________HT
Sat 13.08.05Hebar Pazardzhik2-0Etar Veliko Tarnovo
Sat 13.08.05Minyor Bobov Dol3-0Balkan Botevgrad
Sat 13.08.05Lokomotiv Mezdra0-1Rilski Sportist Samok
Sat 13.08.05Yantra Gabrovo2-2Conegliano German
Sat 13.08.05Spartak Pleven6-0Montana
Sun 14.08.05Vidima-Rakovski Sevli1-0Pirin Gotse Delchev
Sun 14.08.05Belite Orli Pleven2-0Minyor Pernik
Ranking

Round 2

dateteam 1 _________scoreteam 2 _________HT
Sat 20.08.05Etar Veliko Tarnovo0-2Montana
Sat 20.08.05Hebar Pazardzhik2-4Vidima-Rakovski Sevli
Sat 20.08.05Rilski Sportist Samok1-0Yantra Gabrovo
Sat 20.08.05Minyor Pernik1-1Lokomotiv Mezdra
Sat 20.08.05Balkan Botevgrad0-2Belite Orli Pleven
Sat 20.08.05Pirin Gotse Delchev1-1Minyor Bobov Dol
Sun 21.08.05Conegliano German3-1Spartak Pleven
Ranking

Round 3

dateteam 1 _________scoreteam 2 _________HT
Sat 27.08.05Vidima-Rakovski Sevli2-0Etar Veliko Tarnovo
Sat 27.08.05Belite Orli Pleven1-1Pirin Gotse Delchev
Sat 27.08.05Lokomotiv Mezdra1-0Balkan Botevgrad
Sat 27.08.05Montana1-2Conegliano German
Sun 28.08.05Minyor Bobov Dol2-0Hebar Pazardzhik
Sun 28.08.05Yantra Gabrovo2-1Minyor Pernik
Sun 28.08.05Spartak Pleven2-0Rilski Sportist Samok
Ranking

Round 4

dateteam 1 _________scoreteam 2 _________HT
Sat 10.09.05Etar Veliko Tarnovo0-1Conegliano German
Sat 10.09.05Hebar Pazardzhik1-1Belite Orli Pleven
Sat 10.09.05Vidima-Rakovski Sevli3-0Minyor Bobov Dol
Sat 10.09.05Rilski Sportist Samok3-0Montana
Sat 10.09.05Minyor Pernik2-1Spartak Pleven
Sat 10.09.05Balkan Botevgrad1-0Yantra Gabrovo
Sat 10.09.05Pirin Gotse Delchev3-0Lokomotiv Mezdra
Ranking

Round 5

dateteam 1 _________scoreteam 2 _________HT
Fri 16.09.05Belite Orli Pleven1-0Vidima-Rakovski Sevli
Fri 16.09.05Montana1-1Minyor Pernik
Fri 16.09.05Conegliano German0-0Rilski Sportist Samok
Sat 17.09.05Lokomotiv Mezdra2-1Hebar Pazardzhik
Sat 17.09.05Yantra Gabrovo1-0Pirin Gotse Delchev
Sat 17.09.05Spartak Pleven2-0Balkan Botevgrad
Sun 18.09.05Minyor Bobov Dol3-0Etar Veliko Tarnovo
Ranking

Round 6

dateteam 1 _________scoreteam 2 _________HT
Sat 24.09.05Etar Veliko Tarnovo2-1Rilski Sportist Samok
Sat 24.09.05Hebar Pazardzhik2-2Yantra Gabrovo
Sat 24.09.05Vidima-Rakovski Sevli1-0Lokomotiv Mezdra
Sat 24.09.05Minyor Bobov Dol4-1Belite Orli Pleven
Sat 24.09.05Balkan Botevgrad1-0Montana
Sat 24.09.05Pirin Gotse Delchev0-1Spartak Pleven
Sat 01.10.05Belite Orli Pleven3-1Etar Veliko Tarnovo
Ranking

Round 7

dateteam 1 _________scoreteam 2 _________HT
Sat 01.10.05Lokomotiv Mezdra2-1Minyor Bobov Dol
Sat 01.10.05Yantra Gabrovo1-2Vidima-Rakovski Sevli
Sat 01.10.05Montana3-2Pirin Gotse Delchev
Sat 01.10.05Rilski Sportist Samok4-0Minyor Pernik
Sun 02.10.05Spartak Pleven1-0Hebar Pazardzhik
Sun 02.10.05Conegliano German1-0Balkan Botevgrad
Sun 09.10.05Minyor Pernik0-3Conegliano German
Ranking

Round 8

dateteam 1 _________scoreteam 2 _________HT
Sat 15.10.05Etar Veliko Tarnovo2-1Minyor Pernik
Sat 15.10.05Hebar Pazardzhik4-1Montana
Sat 15.10.05Vidima-Rakovski Sevli1-0Spartak Pleven
Sat 15.10.05Minyor Bobov Dol6-2Yantra Gabrovo
Sat 15.10.05Belite Orli Pleven1-0Lokomotiv Mezdra
Sat 15.10.05Balkan Botevgrad0-1Rilski Sportist Samok
Sun 16.10.05Pirin Gotse Delchev0-1Conegliano German
Ranking

Round 9

dateteam 1 _________scoreteam 2 _________HT
Sat 22.10.05Lokomotiv Mezdra0-0Etar Veliko Tarnovo
Sat 22.10.05Yantra Gabrovo0-1Belite Orli Pleven
Sat 22.10.05Spartak Pleven3-0Minyor Bobov Dol
Sat 22.10.05Montana0-0Vidima-Rakovski Sevli
Sat 22.10.05Conegliano German1-0Hebar Pazardzhik
Sat 22.10.05Rilski Sportist Samok2-1Pirin Gotse Delchev
Sat 22.10.05Minyor Pernik4-0Balkan Botevgrad
Ranking

Round 10

dateteam 1 _________scoreteam 2 _________HT
Sat 29.10.05Etar Veliko Tarnovo2-1Balkan Botevgrad
Sat 29.10.05Hebar Pazardzhik0-1Rilski Sportist Samok
Sat 29.10.05Minyor Bobov Dol2-0Montana
Sat 29.10.05Belite Orli Pleven2-2Spartak Pleven
Sat 29.10.05Lokomotiv Mezdra2-0Yantra Gabrovo
Sat 29.10.05Pirin Gotse Delchev4-1Minyor Pernik
Sun 30.10.05Vidima-Rakovski Sevli1-1Conegliano German
Ranking

Round 11

dateteam 1 _________scoreteam 2 _________HT
Sat 05.11.05Yantra Gabrovo0-3Etar Veliko Tarnovo
Sat 05.11.05Spartak Pleven6-2Lokomotiv Mezdra
Sat 05.11.05Montana2-1Belite Orli Pleven
Sat 05.11.05Conegliano German2-0Minyor Bobov Dol
Sat 05.11.05Rilski Sportist Samok5-2Vidima-Rakovski Sevli
Sat 05.11.05Minyor Pernik0-2Hebar Pazardzhik
Sat 05.11.05Balkan Botevgrad0-0Pirin Gotse Delchev
Ranking

Round 12

dateteam 1 _________scoreteam 2 _________HT
Sat 19.11.05Etar Veliko Tarnovo3-1Pirin Gotse Delchev
Sat 19.11.05Hebar Pazardzhik5-1Balkan Botevgrad
Sat 19.11.05Vidima-Rakovski Sevli2-0Minyor Pernik
Sat 19.11.05Minyor Bobov Dol2-3Rilski Sportist Samok
Sat 19.11.05Lokomotiv Mezdra0-1Montana
Sun 20.11.05Belite Orli Pleven0-2Conegliano German
Sun 20.11.05Yantra Gabrovo3-0Spartak Pleven
Ranking

Round 13

dateteam 1 _________scoreteam 2 _________HT
Sat 26.11.05Spartak Pleven2-0Etar Veliko Tarnovo
Sat 26.11.05Montana1-1Yantra Gabrovo
Sat 26.11.05Rilski Sportist Samok3-1Belite Orli Pleven
Sat 26.11.05Minyor Pernik1-1Minyor Bobov Dol
Sat 26.11.05Balkan Botevgrad0-1Vidima-Rakovski Sevli
Sat 26.11.05Pirin Gotse Delchev1-0Hebar Pazardzhik
Sun 27.11.05Conegliano German4-1Lokomotiv Mezdra
Ranking

Round 14

dateteam 1 _________scoreteam 2 _________HT
Sat 11.03.06Etar Veliko Tarnovo1-2Hebar Pazardzhik
Sat 11.03.06Montana0-1Spartak Pleven
Sat 11.03.06Conegliano German6-0Yantra Gabrovo
Sat 11.03.06Rilski Sportist Samok4-1Lokomotiv Mezdra
Sat 11.03.06Minyor Pernik1-1Belite Orli Pleven
Sat 11.03.06Balkan Botevgrad1-0Minyor Bobov Dol
Sat 11.03.06Pirin Gotse Delchev3-1Vidima-Rakovski Sevli
Ranking

Round 15

dateteam 1 _________scoreteam 2 _________HT
Sat 18.03.06Vidima-Rakovski Sevli4-0Hebar Pazardzhik
Sat 18.03.06Lokomotiv Mezdra3-3Minyor Pernik
Sat 18.03.06Spartak Pleven1-0Conegliano German
Sat 18.03.06Montana1-1Etar Veliko Tarnovo
Sun 19.03.06Minyor Bobov Dol0-0Pirin Gotse Delchev
Sun 19.03.06Belite Orli Pleven1-0Balkan Botevgrad
Sun 19.03.06Yantra Gabrovo1-1Rilski Sportist Samok
Ranking

Round 16

dateteam 1 _________scoreteam 2 _________HT
Sat 25.03.06Etar Veliko Tarnovo0-0Vidima-Rakovski Sevli
Sat 25.03.06Hebar Pazardzhik1-0Minyor Bobov Dol
Sat 25.03.06Conegliano German6-0Montana
Sat 25.03.06Rilski Sportist Samok2-1Spartak Pleven
Sat 25.03.06Minyor Pernik2-1Yantra Gabrovo
Sat 25.03.06Balkan Botevgrad2-0Lokomotiv Mezdra
Sat 25.03.06Pirin Gotse Delchev2-0Belite Orli Pleven
Ranking

Round 17

dateteam 1 _________scoreteam 2 _________HT
Sat 01.04.06Belite Orli Pleven3-0Hebar Pazardzhik
Sat 01.04.06Lokomotiv Mezdra1-0Pirin Gotse Delchev
Sat 01.04.06Yantra Gabrovo0-0Balkan Botevgrad
Sat 01.04.06Montana2-3Rilski Sportist Samok
Sat 01.04.06Conegliano German2-0Etar Veliko Tarnovo
Sun 02.04.06Minyor Bobov Dol0-2Vidima-Rakovski Sevli
Sun 02.04.06Spartak Pleven2-0Minyor Pernik
Ranking

Round 18

dateteam 1 _________scoreteam 2 _________HT
Sat 08.04.06Etar Veliko Tarnovo1-2Minyor Bobov Dol
Sat 08.04.06Hebar Pazardzhik2-0Lokomotiv Mezdra
Sat 08.04.06Vidima-Rakovski Sevli1-1Belite Orli Pleven
Sat 08.04.06Rilski Sportist Samok3-1Conegliano German
Sat 08.04.06Minyor Pernik1-0Montana
Sat 08.04.06Balkan Botevgrad0-0Spartak Pleven
Sat 08.04.06Pirin Gotse Delchev2-0Yantra Gabrovo
Ranking

Round 19

dateteam 1 _________scoreteam 2 _________HT
Sat 15.04.06Lokomotiv Mezdra3-1Vidima-Rakovski Sevli
Sat 15.04.06Yantra Gabrovo2-0Hebar Pazardzhik
Sat 15.04.06Spartak Pleven4-0Pirin Gotse Delchev
Sat 15.04.06Montana2-0Balkan Botevgrad
Sat 15.04.06Rilski Sportist Samok3-2Etar Veliko Tarnovo
Sun 16.04.06Belite Orli Pleven1-0Minyor Bobov Dol
Sun 16.04.06Conegliano German2-1Minyor Pernik
Ranking

Round 20

dateteam 1 _________scoreteam 2 _________HT
Sat 22.04.06Etar Veliko Tarnovo1-2Belite Orli Pleven
Sat 22.04.06Hebar Pazardzhik1-2Spartak Pleven
Sat 22.04.06Vidima-Rakovski Sevli3-3Yantra Gabrovo
Sat 22.04.06Minyor Bobov Dol1-1Lokomotiv Mezdra
Sat 22.04.06Minyor Pernik0-1Rilski Sportist Samok
Sat 22.04.06Balkan Botevgrad0-0Conegliano German
Sat 22.04.06Pirin Gotse Delchev6-1Montana
Ranking

Round 21

dateteam 1 _________scoreteam 2 _________HT
Sat 29.04.06Lokomotiv Mezdra1-0Belite Orli Pleven
Sat 29.04.06Yantra Gabrovo1-0Minyor Bobov Dol
Sat 29.04.06Spartak Pleven1-0Vidima-Rakovski Sevli
Sat 29.04.06Montana0-0Hebar Pazardzhik
Sat 29.04.06Conegliano German2-2Pirin Gotse Delchev
Sat 29.04.06Rilski Sportist Samok4-0Balkan Botevgrad
Sat 29.04.06Minyor Pernik1-0Etar Veliko Tarnovo
Ranking

Round 22

dateteam 1 _________scoreteam 2 _________HT
Sat 06.05.06Etar Veliko Tarnovo3-0Lokomotiv Mezdra
Sat 06.05.06Vidima-Rakovski Sevli1-1Montana
Sat 06.05.06Belite Orli Pleven5-0Yantra Gabrovo
Sat 06.05.06Balkan Botevgrad2-1Minyor Pernik
Sat 06.05.06Pirin Gotse Delchev3-0Rilski Sportist Samok
Sun 07.05.06Hebar Pazardzhik0-2Conegliano German
Sun 07.05.06Minyor Bobov Dol1-4Spartak Pleven
Ranking

Round 23

dateteam 1 _________scoreteam 2 _________HT
Sat 13.05.06Yantra Gabrovo2-2Lokomotiv Mezdra
Sat 13.05.06Spartak Pleven3-0Belite Orli Pleven
Sat 13.05.06Montana1-1Minyor Bobov Dol
Sat 13.05.06Conegliano German1-0Vidima-Rakovski Sevli
Sat 13.05.06Rilski Sportist Samok1-0Hebar Pazardzhik
Sat 13.05.06Minyor Pernik0-0Pirin Gotse Delchev
Sat 13.05.06Balkan Botevgrad1-2Etar Veliko Tarnovo
Ranking

Round 24

dateteam 1 _________scoreteam 2 _________HT
Sat 20.05.06Etar Veliko Tarnovo2-0Yantra Gabrovo
Sat 20.05.06Hebar Pazardzhik3-1Minyor Pernik
Sat 20.05.06Vidima-Rakovski Sevli2-2Rilski Sportist Samok
Sat 20.05.06Minyor Bobov Dol1-3Conegliano German
Sat 20.05.06Belite Orli Pleven1-2Montana
Sat 20.05.06Lokomotiv Mezdra0-3Spartak Pleven
Sat 20.05.06Pirin Gotse Delchev2-0Balkan Botevgrad
Ranking

Round 25

dateteam 1 _________scoreteam 2 _________HT
Sat 27.05.06Spartak Pleven4-0Yantra Gabrovo
Sat 27.05.06Montana1-1Lokomotiv Mezdra
Sat 27.05.06Conegliano German2-0Belite Orli Pleven
Sat 27.05.06Rilski Sportist Samok2-0Minyor Bobov Dol
Sat 27.05.06Minyor Pernik1-0Vidima-Rakovski Sevli
Sat 27.05.06Balkan Botevgrad1-5Hebar Pazardzhik
Sat 27.05.06Pirin Gotse Delchev4-1Etar Veliko Tarnovo
Ranking

Round 26

dateteam 1 _________scoreteam 2 _________HT
Wed 31.05.06Etar Veliko Tarnovo4-2Spartak Pleven
Wed 31.05.06Hebar Pazardzhik2-1Pirin Gotse Delchev
Wed 31.05.06Vidima-Rakovski Sevli4-0Balkan Botevgrad
Wed 31.05.06Minyor Bobov Dol3-1Minyor Pernik
Wed 31.05.06Belite Orli Pleven2-3Rilski Sportist Samok
Wed 31.05.06Lokomotiv Mezdra1-4Conegliano German
Wed 31.05.06Yantra Gabrovo2-0Montana
Ranking
Todor 66.com
Football Archive
Bulgaria Football index
B Grupa index
United B Grupa
Vtora Liga 2020-2021
Vtora Liga 2019-2020
Vtora Liga 2018-2019
Vtora Liga 2017-2018
Vtora Liga 2016-2017
2015-20162014-2015
2013-20142012-2013
West and East Groups
West 2011-2012East 2011-2012
West 2010-2011East 2010-2011
West 2009-2010East 2009-2010
West 2008-2009East 2008-2009
West 2007-2008East 2007-2008
West 2006-2007East 2006-2007
West 2005-2006East 2005-2006
United B Grupa
2004-20052003-2004
2002-20032001-2002
2000-20011999-2000
1998-19991997-1998
1996-19971995-1996
North and South Groups
North 1995South 1995
North 1994South 1994
United B Grupa
1992-1993
1991-19921990-1991
1989-19901988-1989
1987-19881986-1987
1985-19861984-1985
North and South Groups
North 1984South 1984
North 1983South 1983
North 1982South 1982
North 1981South 1981
North 1980South 1980
North 1979South 1979
North 1978South 1978
North 1977South 1977
North 1976South 1976
North 1975South 1975
North 1974South 1974
North 1973South 1973
North 1972South 1972
North 1971South 1971
North 1970South 1970
North 1968South 1968
North 1967South 1967
North 1966South 1966
North 1965South 1965
North 1964South 1964
North 1963South 1963
United B Grupa
B Grupa 1961-1962
B Grupa 1960-1961
B Grupa 1959-1960
North and South Groups
North 1959South 1959
North 1958South 1958
North 1957South 1957
Regional Groups
Play-Off 1956Sofia 1956
NorthWest 1956NorthCenter 1956
NorthEast 1956SouthWest 1956
SouthCenter 1956SouthEast 1956
Play-Off 1955Sofia 1955
NorthWest 1955NorthEast 1955
SouthWest 1955SouthEast 1955
Play-Off 1954Sofia 1954
NorthWest 1954NorthEast 1954
SouthWest 1954SouthEast 1954
Sofia 1953
NorthWest 1953NorthEast 1953
SouthWest 1953SouthEast 1953
United B Grupa
B Grupa 1952
B Grupa 1951
North and South Groups
North 1950South 1950
1949-1950
1948-19491949 Interzonal
1949 NorthWest1949 NorthEast
1949 SouthEast1949 SouthCenter
1949 SouthWest1949 Sofia
1940 II
1939 II
1938 II
.

Prepared and maintained by Todor Krastev

todor1966@yahoo.com
Last updated: 1 Feb 2021
Facebook Todor Krastev

Quantcast