Football Bulgaria SouthEast V grupa (Level III) 1991-1992 - Winner Spartak Plovdiv
Final Rankingp_w__d__l_gfgag+-
1.Arda Kurdzhali73234767:27+40
2.Cherno More Pomorie682221077:36+41
3.Asenovets Asenovgrad65205958:32+26
4.Yambol621951069:29+40
5.Rodopa Smolyan591851161:36+25
6.Rozova Dolina Kazanluk571761170:45+25
7.Borislav Purvomay551741356:41+15
8.Granichar Svilengrad531581149:35+14
9.Minyor Rudozem521641450:46+4
10.Maritsa-Izrtok Radnevo511631546:49-3
11.Arsenal Kazanlak481531663:49+14
12.Tundzha Yambol481461444:39+5
13.Botev Gulubovo461441650:40+10
14.Port Burgas461371456:54+2
15.Levski Karlovo31942128:82-54
16.Dzhebel26752232:82-50
17.Karnobat18462423:95-72
18.Trakia Stamboliyski (-6)13612728:110-82
Arda Kardzhali was promoted to B grupa 1995-1996.
Levski Karlovo, Dzhebel, Karnobat and Trakia Stamboliyski weere relegated.
Karlovo was renamed to Levski Karlovo.
TeamPortKarnRodoKarlDzheCherTundTrakArdaMinyAsenBoteArseBoriYambMariGranRozo
Port Burgas-----3:0---1:12:11:24:13:10:00:21:04:22:2
Karnobat2:2--3:2-1:0-0:04:01:2-0:1-2:2-1:30:00:00:3
Rodopa Smolyan3:1---1:0-1:01:06:0-4:0-3:2-2:11:18:23:11:3
Karlovo2:34:1---0:01:01:0-0:2-0:4-2:00:20:20:43:0-
Dzhebel2:2-1:3---3:1-2:0-1:0-1:10:30:10:34:0-0:0
Cherno More Pomorie3:06:0-6:1---1:0-2:0-2:03:05:03:02:1-4:1-
Tundzha Yambol1:1-2:1-3:02:0--4:1-0:22:12:03:21:1-1:0-1:2
Trakia Stamboliyski1:03:1-2:22:11:0---0:21:42:30:31:4-2:1-3:1-
Arda Kurdzhali7:2-1:01:03:1-4:0---2:02:01:0-2:1-2:1-3:2
Minyor Rudozem4:23:01:12:0-2:1-4:02:0--2:4-2:1-0:0-3:1-
Asenovets Asenovgrad-2:01:0-3:0-0:0-2:2---1:0-2:0-2:0-1:0
Botev Gulubovo-3:0-6:1-0:1-6:0-1:0---3:1-0:0-2:03:2
Arsenal Kazanlak--2:0-4:0-3:1-0:2-2:0---3:0-1:01:00:3
Borislav Purvomay-4:0-2:2-1:4-3:1-5:0-2:12:0--2:01:30:0-
Yambol0:1-0:0-3:0-3:0-2:0-1:12:12:1---4:1-3:1
Maritsa-Izrtok Radnevo-4:0-3:1-0:1-3:2-1:03:11:3-2:1---0:0-
Granichar Svilengrad--0:0-2:0-3:2-3:00:12:0-3:0-1:0---2:0
Rozova Dolina Kazanluk-4:1-5:1-0:2-6:00:02:0-3:1-3:1-3:10:0--
datetimeteam 1 _________scoreteam 2 _________HT
Ranking

Round 1

dateteam 1 _________scoreteam 2 _________HT
01..Karnobat2-2Port Burgas
01..Rodopa Smolyan1-3Rozova Dolina Kazanlu
01..Karlovo3-0Granichar Svilengrad
01..Dzhebel4-0Maritsa-Izrtok Radnev
01..Cherno More Pomorie2-1Yambol
01..Tundzha Yambol1-1Borislav Purvomay
01..Trakia Stamboliyski1-4Arsenal Kazanlak
01..Arda Kurdzhali1-0Botev Gulubovo
01..Minyor Rudozem2-4Asenovets Asenovgrad
Ranking

Round 2

dateteam 1 _________scoreteam 2 _________HT
02..Port Burgas1-2Asenovets Asenovgrad
02..Karnobat3-2Rodopa Smolyan
02..Botev Gulubovo1-0Minyor Rudozem
02..Arsenal Kazanlak0-2Arda Kurdzhali
02..Borislav Purvomay3-1Trakia Stamboliyski
02..Yambol3-0Tundzha Yambol
02..Maritsa-Izrtok Radnev0-1Cherno More Pomorie
02..Granichar Svilengrad2-0Dzhebel
02..Rozova Dolina Kazanlu5-1Karlovo
Ranking

Round 3

dateteam 1 _________scoreteam 2 _________HT
03..Rodopa Smolyan3-1Port Burgas
03..Karlovo4-1Karnobat
03..Dzhebel0-0Rozova Dolina Kazanlu
03..Cherno More Pomorie4-1Granichar Svilengrad
03..Tundzha Yambol1-0Maritsa-Izrtok Radnev
03..Trakia Stamboliyski2-1Yambol
03..Arda Kurdzhali2-1Borislav Purvomay
03..Minyor Rudozem2-1Arsenal Kazanlak
03..Asenovets Asenovgrad1-0Botev Gulubovo
Ranking

Round 4

dateteam 1 _________scoreteam 2 _________HT
04..Port Burgas4-1Botev Gulubovo
04..Karnobat1-0Dzhebel
04..Rodopa Smolyan1-0Karlovo
04..Arsenal Kazanlak2-0Asenovets Asenovgrad
04..Borislav Purvomay5-0Minyor Rudozem
04..Yambol2-0Arda Kurdzhali
04..Maritsa-Izrtok Radnev3-2Trakia Stamboliyski
04..Granichar Svilengrad3-2Tundzha Yambol
04..Rozova Dolina Kazanlu0-2Cherno More Pomorie
Ranking

Round 5

dateteam 1 _________scoreteam 2 _________HT
05..Karlovo2-3Port Burgas
05..Dzhebel1-3Rodopa Smolyan
05..Cherno More Pomorie6-0Karnobat
05..Tundzha Yambol1-2Rozova Dolina Kazanlu
05..Trakia Stamboliyski3-1Granichar Svilengrad
05..Arda Kurdzhali2-1Maritsa-Izrtok Radnev
05..Minyor Rudozem0-0Yambol
05..Asenovets Asenovgrad2-0Borislav Purvomay
05..Botev Gulubovo3-1Arsenal Kazanlak
Ranking

Round 6

dateteam 1 _________scoreteam 2 _________HT
06..Port Burgas3-1Arsenal Kazanlak
06..Karnobat0-0Tundzha Yambol
06..Rodopa Smolyan1-0Cherno More Pomorie
06..Karlovo0-0Dzhebel
06..Borislav Purvomay2-1Botev Gulubovo
06..Yambol1-1Asenovets Asenovgrad
06..Maritsa-Izrtok Radnev1-0Minyor Rudozem
06..Granichar Svilengrad3-0Arda Kurdzhali
06..Rozova Dolina Kazanlu6-0Trakia Stamboliyski
Ranking

Round 7

dateteam 1 _________scoreteam 2 _________HT
07..Dzhebel2-2Port Burgas
07..Cherno More Pomorie6-1Karlovo
07..Tundzha Yambol2-1Rodopa Smolyan
07..Trakia Stamboliyski3-1Karnobat
07..Arda Kurdzhali3-2Rozova Dolina Kazanlu
07..Minyor Rudozem3-1Granichar Svilengrad
07..Asenovets Asenovgrad2-0Maritsa-Izrtok Radnev
07..Botev Gulubovo0-0Yambol
07..Arsenal Kazanlak3-0Borislav Purvomay
Ranking

Round 8

dateteam 1 _________scoreteam 2 _________HT
08..Port Burgas0-0Borislav Purvomay
08..Karnobat1-2Arda Kurdzhali
08..Rodopa Smolyan6-0Trakia Stamboliyski
08..Karlovo1-0Tundzha Yambol
08..Dzhebel3-1Cherno More Pomorie
08..Yambol2-1Arsenal Kazanlak
08..Maritsa-Izrtok Radnev1-3Botev Gulubovo
08..Granichar Svilengrad2-0Asenovets Asenovgrad
08..Rozova Dolina Kazanlu2-0Minyor Rudozem
Ranking

Round 9

dateteam 1 _________scoreteam 2 _________HT
09..Cherno More Pomorie3-0Port Burgas
09..Tundzha Yambol3-0Dzhebel
09..Trakia Stamboliyski2-2Karlovo
09..Arda Kurdzhali1-0Rodopa Smolyan
09..Minyor Rudozem3-0Karnobat
09..Asenovets Asenovgrad1-0Rozova Dolina Kazanlu
09..Botev Gulubovo2-0Granichar Svilengrad
09..Arsenal Kazanlak1-0Maritsa-Izrtok Radnev
09..Borislav Purvomay2-0Yambol
Ranking

Round 10

dateteam 1 _________scoreteam 2 _________HT
10..Port Burgas0-2Yambol
10..Karnobat0-1Asenovets Asenovgrad
10..Rodopa Smolyan4-0Minyor Rudozem
10..Karlovo0-2Arda Kurdzhali
10..Dzhebel2-0Trakia Stamboliyski
10..Cherno More Pomorie1-0Tundzha Yambol
10..Maritsa-Izrtok Radnev2-1Borislav Purvomay
10..Granichar Svilengrad3-0Arsenal Kazanlak
10..Rozova Dolina Kazanlu3-1Botev Gulubovo
Ranking

Round 11

dateteam 1 _________scoreteam 2 _________HT
11..Tundzha Yambol1-1Port Burgas
11..Trakia Stamboliyski1-0Cherno More Pomorie
11..Arda Kurdzhali3-1Dzhebel
11..Minyor Rudozem2-0Karlovo
11..Asenovets Asenovgrad1-0Rodopa Smolyan
11..Botev Gulubovo3-0Karnobat
11..Arsenal Kazanlak0-3Rozova Dolina Kazanlu
11..Borislav Purvomay0-0Granichar Svilengrad
11..Yambol4-1Maritsa-Izrtok Radnev
Ranking

Round 12

dateteam 1 _________scoreteam 2 _________HT
12..Port Burgas1-0Maritsa-Izrtok Radnev
12..Karnobat2-2Arsenal Kazanlak
12..Rodopa Smolyan3-2Botev Gulubovo
12..Karlovo0-4Asenovets Asenovgrad
12..Dzhebel1-0Minyor Rudozem
12..Cherno More Pomorie2-0Arda Kurdzhali
12..Tundzha Yambol4-1Trakia Stamboliyski
12..Granichar Svilengrad1-0Yambol
12..Rozova Dolina Kazanlu3-1Borislav Purvomay
Ranking

Round 13

dateteam 1 _________scoreteam 2 _________HT
13..Trakia Stamboliyski1-0Port Burgas
13..Arda Kurdzhali4-0Tundzha Yambol
13..Minyor Rudozem2-1Cherno More Pomorie
13..Asenovets Asenovgrad3-0Dzhebel
13..Botev Gulubovo6-1Karlovo
13..Arsenal Kazanlak2-0Rodopa Smolyan
13..Borislav Purvomay4-0Karnobat
13..Yambol3-1Rozova Dolina Kazanlu
13..Maritsa-Izrtok Radnev0-0Granichar Svilengrad
Ranking

Round 14

dateteam 1 _________scoreteam 2 _________HT
14..Port Burgas4-2Granichar Svilengrad
14..Karnobat1-3Yambol
14..Rodopa Smolyan2-1Borislav Purvomay
14..Karlovo2-0Arsenal Kazanlak
14..Dzhebel1-1Botev Gulubovo
14..Cherno More Pomorie2-0Asenovets Asenovgrad
14..Tundzha Yambol0-2Minyor Rudozem
14..Trakia Stamboliyski0-2Arda Kurdzhali
14..Rozova Dolina Kazanlu3-1Maritsa-Izrtok Radnev
Ranking

Round 15

dateteam 1 _________scoreteam 2 _________HT
15..95Arda Kurdzhali7-2Port Burgas
15..95Minyor Rudozem4-0Trakia Stamboliyski
15..95Asenovets Asenovgrad0-0Tundzha Yambol
15..95Botev Gulubovo0-1Cherno More Pomorie
15..95Arsenal Kazanlak4-0Dzhebel
15..95Borislav Purvomay2-2Karlovo
15..95Yambol0-0Rodopa Smolyan
15..95Maritsa-Izrtok Radnev4-0Karnobat
15..95Granichar Svilengrad2-0Rozova Dolina Kazanlu
Ranking

Round 16

dateteam 1 _________scoreteam 2 _________HT
16..95Port Burgas2-2Rozova Dolina Kazanlu
16..95Karnobat0-0Granichar Svilengrad
16..95Rodopa Smolyan8-2Maritsa-Izrtok Radnev
16..95Karlovo0-2Yambol
16..95Dzhebel0-1Borislav Purvomay
16..95Cherno More Pomorie5-0Arsenal Kazanlak
16..95Tundzha Yambol2-0Botev Gulubovo
16..95Trakia Stamboliyski2-3Asenovets Asenovgrad
16..95Arda Kurdzhali2-0Minyor Rudozem
Ranking

Round 17

dateteam 1 _________scoreteam 2 _________HT
17..95Port Burgas2-1Minyor Rudozem
17..95Asenovets Asenovgrad2-2Arda Kurdzhali
17..95Botev Gulubovo6-0Trakia Stamboliyski
17..95Arsenal Kazanlak3-1Tundzha Yambol
17..95Borislav Purvomay1-4Cherno More Pomorie
17..95Yambol3-0Dzhebel
17..95Maritsa-Izrtok Radnev3-1Karlovo
17..95Granichar Svilengrad0-0Rodopa Smolyan
17..95Rozova Dolina Kazanlu4-1Karnobat
Ranking
Karlovo was renamed to Levski Karlovo.

Round 18

dateteam 1 _________scoreteam 2 _________HT
Sun 26.02.95Port Burgas3-1Karnobat
Sun 26.02.95Asenovets Asenovgrad2-2Minyor Rudozem
Sun 26.02.95Botev Gulubovo0-1Arda Kurdzhali
Sun 26.02.95Arsenal Kazanlak6-0Trakia Stamboliyski
Sun 26.02.95Borislav Purvomay2-1Tundzha Yambol
Sun 26.02.95Yambol5-1Cherno More Pomorie
Sun 26.02.95Maritsa-Izrtok Radnev1-0Dzhebel
Sun 26.02.95Granichar Svilengrad5-1Levski Karlovo
Sun 26.02.95Rozova Dolina Kazanlu1-0Rodopa Smolyan
Ranking

Round 19

dateteam 1 _________scoreteam 2 _________HT
Sun 05.03.95Rodopa Smolyan3-0Karnobat
Sun 05.03.95Levski Karlovo0-0Rozova Dolina Kazanlu
Sun 05.03.95Dzhebel2-2Granichar Svilengrad
Sun 05.03.95Cherno More Pomorie2-0Maritsa-Izrtok Radnev
Sun 05.03.95Tundzha Yambol1-0Yambol
Sun 05.03.95Trakia Stamboliyski0-2Borislav Purvomay
Sun 05.03.95Arda Kurdzhali1-0Arsenal Kazanlak
Sun 05.03.95Minyor Rudozem2-0Botev Gulubovo
Sun 05.03.95Asenovets Asenovgrad3-0Port Burgas
Ranking

Round 20

dateteam 1 _________scoreteam 2 _________HT
Sun 12.03.95Port Burgas1-2Rodopa Smolyan
Sun 12.03.95Karnobat0-1Levski Karlovo
Sun 12.03.95Botev Gulubovo0-1Asenovets Asenovgrad
Sun 12.03.95Arsenal Kazanlak4-1Minyor Rudozem
Sun 12.03.95Borislav Purvomay1-0Arda Kurdzhali
Sun 12.03.95Yambol5-2Trakia Stamboliyski
Sun 12.03.95Maritsa-Izrtok Radnev2-1Tundzha Yambol
Sun 12.03.95Granichar Svilengrad2-1Cherno More Pomorie
Sun 12.03.95Rozova Dolina Kazanlu9-1Dzhebel
Ranking

Round 21

dateteam 1 _________scoreteam 2 _________HT
Sun 19.03.95Levski Karlovo0-1Rodopa Smolyan
Sun 19.03.95Dzhebel5-3Karnobat
Sun 19.03.95Cherno More Pomorie4-1Rozova Dolina Kazanlu
Sun 19.03.95Tundzha Yambol0-0Granichar Svilengrad
Sun 19.03.95Trakia Stamboliyski0-2Maritsa-Izrtok Radnev
Sun 19.03.95Arda Kurdzhali2-0Yambol
Sun 19.03.95Minyor Rudozem2-1Borislav Purvomay
Sun 19.03.95Asenovets Asenovgrad3-0Arsenal Kazanlak
Sun 19.03.95Botev Gulubovo1-0Port Burgas
Ranking

Round 22

dateteam 1 _________scoreteam 2 _________HT
Sun 26.03.95Port Burgas3-0Levski Karlovo
Sun 26.03.95Karnobat1-5Cherno More Pomorie
Sun 26.03.95Rodopa Smolyan3-1Dzhebel
Sun 26.03.95Arsenal Kazanlak0-0Botev Gulubovo
Sun 26.03.95Borislav Purvomay2-1Asenovets Asenovgrad
Sun 26.03.95Yambol3-0Minyor Rudozem
Sun 26.03.95Maritsa-Izrtok Radnev2-3Arda Kurdzhali
Sun 26.03.95Granichar Svilengrad5-0Trakia Stamboliyski
Sun 26.03.95Rozova Dolina Kazanlu0-0Tundzha Yambol
Ranking

Round 23

dateteam 1 _________scoreteam 2 _________HT
Sun 02.04.95Dzhebel4-0Levski Karlovo
Sun 02.04.95Cherno More Pomorie3-2Rodopa Smolyan
Sun 02.04.95Tundzha Yambol4-0Karnobat
Sun 02.04.95Trakia Stamboliyski1-3Rozova Dolina Kazanlu
Sun 02.04.95Arda Kurdzhali1-1Granichar Svilengrad
Sun 02.04.95Minyor Rudozem4-1Maritsa-Izrtok Radnev
Sun 02.04.95Asenovets Asenovgrad4-0Yambol
Sun 02.04.95Botev Gulubovo1-0Borislav Purvomay
Sun 02.04.95Arsenal Kazanlak1-0Port Burgas
Ranking

Round 24

dateteam 1 _________scoreteam 2 _________HT
Sun 09.04.95Port Burgas3-0Dzhebel
Sun 09.04.95Karnobat4-0Trakia Stamboliyski
Sun 09.04.95Rodopa Smolyan1-0Tundzha Yambol
Sun 09.04.95Levski Karlovo1-0Cherno More Pomorie
Sun 09.04.95Borislav Purvomay2-0Arsenal Kazanlak
Sun 09.04.95Yambol2-1Botev Gulubovo
Sun 09.04.95Maritsa-Izrtok Radnev3-1Asenovets Asenovgrad
Sun 09.04.95Granichar Svilengrad0-1Minyor Rudozem
Sun 09.04.95Rozova Dolina Kazanlu0-0Arda Kurdzhali
Ranking

Round 25

dateteam 1 _________scoreteam 2 _________HT
Sun 16.04.95Cherno More Pomorie4-0Dzhebel
Sun 16.04.95Tundzha Yambol2-0Levski Karlovo
Sun 16.04.95Trakia Stamboliyski0-2Rodopa Smolyan
Sun 16.04.95Arda Kurdzhali6-0Karnobat
Sun 16.04.95Minyor Rudozem1-0Rozova Dolina Kazanlu
Sun 16.04.95Asenovets Asenovgrad2-0Granichar Svilengrad
Sun 16.04.95Botev Gulubovo0-0Maritsa-Izrtok Radnev
Sun 16.04.95Arsenal Kazanlak0-1Yambol
Sun 16.04.95Borislav Purvomay3-1Port Burgas
Ranking

Round 26

dateteam 1 _________scoreteam 2 _________HT
Sun 23.04.95Port Burgas Cherno More Pomorie
Sun 23.04.95Karnobat Minyor Rudozem
Sun 23.04.95Rodopa Smolyan Arda Kurdzhali
Sun 23.04.95Levski Karlovo Trakia Stamboliyski
Sun 23.04.95Dzhebel Tundzha Yambol
Sun 23.04.95Yambol Borislav Purvomay
Sun 23.04.95Maritsa-Izrtok Radnev Arsenal Kazanlak
Sun 23.04.95Granichar Svilengrad Botev Gulubovo
Sun 23.04.95Rozova Dolina Kazanlu Asenovets Asenovgrad
Ranking

Round 27

dateteam 1 _________scoreteam 2 _________HT
Sun 30.04.95Tundzha Yambol2-0Cherno More Pomorie
Sun 30.04.95Trakia Stamboliyski2-1Dzhebel
Sun 30.04.95Arda Kurdzhali1-0Levski Karlovo
Sun 30.04.95Minyor Rudozem1-1Rodopa Smolyan
Sun 30.04.95Asenovets Asenovgrad2-0Karnobat
Sun 30.04.95Botev Gulubovo3-2Rozova Dolina Kazanlu
Sun 30.04.95Arsenal Kazanlak1-0Granichar Svilengrad
Sun 30.04.95Borislav Purvomay1-3Maritsa-Izrtok Radnev
Sun 30.04.95Yambol0-1Port Burgas
Ranking

Round 28

dateteam 1 _________scoreteam 2 _________HT
Sun 07.05.95Port Burgas Tundzha Yambol
Sun 07.05.95Karnobat Botev Gulubovo
Sun 07.05.95Rodopa Smolyan Asenovets Asenovgrad
Sun 07.05.95Levski Karlovo Minyor Rudozem
Sun 07.05.95Dzhebel Arda Kurdzhali
Sun 07.05.95Cherno More Pomorie Trakia Stamboliyski
Sun 07.05.95Maritsa-Izrtok Radnev Yambol
Sun 07.05.95Granichar Svilengrad Borislav Purvomay
Sun 07.05.95Rozova Dolina Kazanlu Arsenal Kazanlak
Ranking

Round 29

dateteam 1 _________scoreteam 2 _________HT
Wed 10.05.95Trakia Stamboliyski3-5Tundzha Yambol
Wed 10.05.95Arda Kurdzhali4-0Cherno More Pomorie
Wed 10.05.95Minyor Rudozem3-0Dzhebel
Wed 10.05.95Asenovets Asenovgrad1-0Levski Karlovo
Wed 10.05.95Botev Gulubovo2-1Rodopa Smolyan
Wed 10.05.95Arsenal Kazanlak5-0Karnobat
Wed 10.05.95Borislav Purvomay4-2Rozova Dolina Kazanlu
Wed 10.05.95Yambol1-0Granichar Svilengrad
Wed 10.05.95Maritsa-Izrtok Radnev1-0Port Burgas
Ranking

Round 30

dateteam 1 _________scoreteam 2 _________HT
Sun 14.05.95Port Burgas Trakia Stamboliyski
Sun 14.05.95Karnobat Borislav Purvomay
Sun 14.05.95Rodopa Smolyan Arsenal Kazanlak
Sun 14.05.95Levski Karlovo Botev Gulubovo
Sun 14.05.95Dzhebel Asenovets Asenovgrad
Sun 14.05.95Cherno More Pomorie Minyor Rudozem
Sun 14.05.95Tundzha Yambol Arda Kurdzhali
Sun 14.05.95Granichar Svilengrad Maritsa-Izrtok Radnev
Sun 14.05.95Rozova Dolina Kazanlu Yambol
Ranking

Round 31

dateteam 1 _________scoreteam 2 _________HT
Sun 21.05.95Arda Kurdzhali Trakia Stamboliyski
Sun 21.05.95Minyor Rudozem Tundzha Yambol
Sun 21.05.95Asenovets Asenovgrad Cherno More Pomorie
Sun 21.05.95Botev Gulubovo Dzhebel
Sun 21.05.95Arsenal Kazanlak Levski Karlovo
Sun 21.05.95Borislav Purvomay Rodopa Smolyan
Sun 21.05.95Yambol Karnobat
Sun 21.05.95Maritsa-Izrtok Radnev Rozova Dolina Kazanlu
Sun 21.05.95Granichar Svilengrad Port Burgas
Ranking

Round 32

dateteam 1 _________scoreteam 2 _________HT
Sun 28.05.95Port Burgas1-1Arda Kurdzhali
Sun 28.05.95Karnobat0-0Maritsa-Izrtok Radnev
Sun 28.05.95Rodopa Smolyan1-1Yambol
Sun 28.05.95Levski Karlovo0-2Borislav Purvomay
Sun 28.05.95Dzhebel0-3Arsenal Kazanlak
Sun 28.05.95Cherno More Pomorie3-0Botev Gulubovo
Sun 28.05.95Tundzha Yambol2-1Asenovets Asenovgrad
Sun 28.05.95Trakia Stamboliyski1-4Minyor Rudozem
Sun 28.05.95Rozova Dolina Kazanlu0-0Granichar Svilengrad
Ranking

Round 33

dateteam 1 _________scoreteam 2 _________HT
Sun 04.06.95Minyor Rudozem2-0Arda Kurdzhali
Sun 04.06.95Asenovets Asenovgrad5-1Trakia Stamboliyski
Sun 04.06.95Botev Gulubovo1-0Tundzha Yambol
Sun 04.06.95Arsenal Kazanlak3-2Cherno More Pomorie
Sun 04.06.95Borislav Purvomay7-0Dzhebel
interupted with score 4-0.
Sun 04.06.95Yambol8-0Levski Karlovo
Sun 04.06.95Maritsa-Izrtok Radnev2-1Rodopa Smolyan
Sun 04.06.95Granichar Svilengrad0-3Karnobat
Sun 04.06.95Rozova Dolina Kazanlu0-5Port Burgas
interupted with score 0-2.
Ranking

Round 34

dateteam 1 _________scoreteam 2 _________HT
Sat 10.06.95Karnobat0-3Rozova Dolina Kazanlu
Sat 10.06.95Rodopa Smolyan3-1Granichar Svilengrad
Sat 10.06.95Levski Karlovo0-4Maritsa-Izrtok Radnev
Sat 10.06.95Dzhebel0-3Yambol
Sat 10.06.95Cherno More Pomorie3-0Borislav Purvomay
Sat 10.06.95Tundzha Yambol3-2Arsenal Kazanlak
Sat 10.06.95Trakia Stamboliyski0-3Botev Gulubovo
Sat 10.06.95Arda Kurdzhali2-0Asenovets Asenovgrad
Sat 10.06.95Minyor Rudozem4-2Port Burgas
Ranking
Todor 66.com
Football Archive
Bulgaria Football index
V grupa index
SouthEast V grupa index
V grupa SouthEast 2020-2021
V grupa SouthEast 2019-2020
V grupa SouthEast 2018-2019
V grupa SouthEast 2015-2016
V grupa SouthEast 2014-2015
V grupa SouthEast 2006-2007
----------------
V grupa SouthEast 1998-1999
V grupa SouthEast 1997-1998
V grupa SouthEast 1996-1997
V grupa SouthEast 1995-1996
V grupa SouthEast 1994-1995
V Zonal grupa Plovdiv 1993-1994
V Zonal grupa Burgas 1993-1994
V grupa SouthEast 1992-1993
V grupa SouthEast 1991-1992
V grupa SouthEast 1990-1991
V grupa SouthEast 1989-1990
V grupa SouthEast 1988-1989
V grupa SouthEast 1987-1988
V grupa SouthEast 1986-1987
V grupa SouthEast 1985-1986
V grupa SouthEast 1984-1985
V grupa SouthEast 1983-1984
V grupa SouthEast 1982-1983
V grupa SouthEast 1981-1982
Zones
Zona SouthEast 1961-1962
Zona SouthEast 1960-1961
Zona SouthEast 1959-1960
.

Prepared and maintained by Todor Krastev

todor1966@yahoo.com
Last updated: 4 Feb 2021
Facebook Todor Krastev

Quantcast